Basket

West Berkshire QuadKids
West Berkshire Year 5 & 6 (13/05/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Falkland1657
2St Finians1551
3John Rankin1541
4Spurcroft1526
5W Hill1509
6St Nics1505
7St Gabriels1419
8Cold Ash1384
9Brightwalton1347
10Winchcombe1335
11Speenhamland1308
12Francis Baily1300
13Hungerford A1283
14Hermitage1260
15Fir Tree1191
16Welford1167
17St Josephs1140
18Stockcross1133
19Woolhampton1123
20Burghclere1091
21Whitelands P1015
22Curridge970
23Hungerford B903
24Kingsclere866
25Aldermaston591

Teams

Falkland

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
326Frank So12.40461.845101:58.207235.5071240
327Christian Am12.00501.865202:04.196627.1054222
328Can Tu12.70431.845102:08.496133.3566221
330Oscar Ki12.10491.865202:09.106129.1058220
329Ed Ha13.40361.704402:06.996327.4054197
476Abi Ho12.00501.875202:20.694925.5051202
477Amelia Ov11.90511.654102:11.795819.1038188
480Annabel Ma12.80421.744602:08.706119.4538187
479Tilly Do12.60441.684302:20.405020.3040177
478Maddie Ow12.90411.573702:14.995515.8031164

St Finians

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
371Oscar Mc11.80521.804902:00.706943.4586256
373Cayden Cl12.60442.026002:00.407040.6081255
372Oliver Hu11.60541.925502:10.006040.0580249
375Freddie Bl13.10391.724502:08.706134.6569214
374Harry Co12.50451.603902:10.196029.5059203
557Andrea Da13.90311.704402:24.804523.5547167
556Madelyn Mc12.80421.533502:19.205111.5523151
558Hayley Gr12.90411.664202:36.603314.0528144
559Sofia Ev14.80221.483302:37.593214.4028115
560Caitlyn Ye15.40161.533502:31.493812.9525114

John Rankin

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
420James Gu12.10491.835002:12.505740.3580236
421Alfie Ea12.00501.744602:10.006038.8577233
424Cameron In12.70431.603902:14.805525.7551188
423Alec Mc13.20381.563702:17.205330.4060188
422Rowan Ch14.70231.613902:09.796025.8551173
549Miriam Co12.40461.764702:08.006216.5033188
548Emily Ja12.20482.026002:20.594914.7029186
551Izzy Tu12.70431.664202:20.504916.2032166
552Zoe Br13.30371.583802:23.704617.6035156
550Sophia Ma12.90411.543602:25.404514.5529151

Spurcroft

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
385Daniel Ev12.20482.005902:14.995533.8067229
387Connor Jo12.40461.764702:02.406823.0046207
386James Sn12.20481.764702:11.605817.7535188
388George Ma15.20181.885301:59.007122.6545187
389Thomas Wo12.60441.684302:15.095522.2044186
571Ella Bo11.80521.724502:09.396118.8537195
572Lauren Wh11.70531.865202:08.096213.5027194
575Catherine Jo12.60441.714402:24.604519.1538171
573Erin Wo12.70431.835002:33.893613.1026155
574Ailsa Ro14.80221.603902:25.804422.4544149

W Hill

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
376Nathan Sa11.60542.005901:58.407229.6559244
377Max Br12.90411.804902:21.304938.4576215
378Harrison Bl12.90411.483302:12.105833.1566198
380Sam Kn13.30371.523502:27.894221.9543157
564Phoebe Ry11.80521.895302:00.007017.9535210
563Matilda Pi12.90411.533502:12.595722.6045178
562Imogen Mo12.40461.563702:11.20599.8519161
561India Du13.50351.483302:16.195412.4024146
565Georgina Pa12.80421.523502:33.303711.3022136

St Nics

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
412Daniel Go12.30471.624002:02.596736.8073227
415Jacob Wo11.70531.804901:58.307217.4534208
413Louis Mo11.00601.483302:03.506623.2046205
414Freddy St12.80421.624002:11.105927.9055196
411Sam Cr12.80421.714402:13.205715.0530173
528Hannah Co12.50451.704402:22.694717.8035171
526Clementine Ba12.10491.543602:05.906411.4022171
527Emily Co11.10591.724502:31.403913.2026169
529Josephine Wi12.80421.905402:31.703812.2024158
530Isabella Wa13.30371.453102:35.70349.9019121

St Gabriels

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
534Max Ma14.00301.644102:12.905725.5551179
533Rubi Ma13.00401.583802:09.296117.8035174
536Maddy Go12.10491.503402:49.292114.7029133
535Nerea Ha13.70331.483302:48.892115.6031118
539Georgia Te12.10491.945602:11.205927.5055219
537Jess Co11.80521.885302:17.095328.8057215
538Poppy Ru12.60441.664202:18.005229.0058196
531Ava El12.80421.764702:15.305520.9041185
540Grace Ha13.50351.523502:36.103414.5029133
532Bella Ca12.30471.603900:00.0008.3516102

Cold Ash

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
417Christopher Em12.70431.593802:07.106324.4048192
418Boyd Pr13.20381.855102:33.003723.1046172
416Jacob Br13.10391.875202:23.394714.3528166
419Sam Ma13.60341.322502:56.801311.102294
546Josie Ro11.90511.925501:51.697832.1064248
542Kirstin Fr12.90411.845102:04.706517.0034191
543Charlotte Mc12.60441.784802:13.095717.7535184
541Giselle Br13.80321.463202:22.194812.5525137
544Amelie Me13.20381.563702:34.903512.9525135
545Scarlett Ma0.0001.252103:04.091010.952152

Brightwalton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
316Edward Mo11.60541.885302:01.396933.0066242
317Oliver Br12.60441.794802:10.595927.0554205
318John Ja13.30371.664202:07.206321.8043185
320Samuel Fo13.70331.734502:22.594723.6547172
468Grace Ri12.80421.533502:14.005614.4028161
467Maddie Ty12.70431.734502:32.693716.4032157
470Ruby Fr13.90311.392802:30.793916.3032130
466Harriet Re13.90311.232003:18.591017.403495
469Darcie Mi14.30271.312402:54.891512.202490

Winchcombe

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
359Lewis Ti12.00501.865202:08.896122.1044207
361Jon Ca11.90511.804902:10.096014.6529189
360Matthew Ca13.40361.674202:09.696022.6545183
362Ryan Lu13.30371.463200:00.00027.4554123
510Phoebe Pr11.90511.764702:21.894818.8037183
512Mary An12.20481.965702:14.99558.6517177
511Issy Wa12.50451.644102:29.994019.9039165
513Amanda Fu13.90311.402902:52.001815.2030108

Speenhamland

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
392Joseph Sh13.10391.603901:59.407127.0054203
391Josh Lu11.90511.583802:15.795419.9039182
393George Al12.90411.362702:09.396122.2044173
394Zachary Ha13.00401.382802:15.795423.8047169
390Ben Lu0.0000.00002:01.39690.00069
577Eloise Wa12.00501.624002:13.095711.9023170
576Madison Ba12.50451.443102:17.495221.3042170
580Vaibavi La12.80421.654102:22.404811.2522153
578Eloise Al13.60341.242103:10.801011.952388

Francis Baily

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
356Andrew Ba13.00401.684302:13.095729.8559199
354Dan Ja13.10391.583802:12.595722.0044178
357Daniel Co13.70331.583802:35.403519.5539145
368Ben Fi13.30371.312402:29.004119.1538140
355Imran Ab13.80321.322502:27.494214.6529128
504Aimee Di11.70531.804902:00.307018.4536208
506Lyla Go12.40461.845102:30.693912.1024160
508Grace Wo12.80421.804902:35.103516.2032158
505Caitlan Pa13.90311.463202:42.492711.0022112

Hungerford A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
310Flynn Wa12.50451.533502:19.205127.2054185
309Robbie Bl13.60341.523502:19.705028.6057176
307Toby Th13.20381.463202:27.804227.9055167
306Edward Mi12.90411.412902:25.404521.8043158
308Kieran Gr12.50451.543602:22.004811.3522151
458Victoria Ja12.50451.915402:24.504513.5027171
456Bebe Th13.50351.553602:25.804415.7031146
457Rosie Gr12.90411.533502:30.204012.5025141
459Poppy Ho12.30471.453102:25.89448.6517139
460Lexi Th13.50351.282302:31.303920.4540137

Hermitage

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
304Thomas Cl12.30471.503402:04.496519.6039185
302Matthew Ad12.80421.483302:23.894622.3544165
301Harvey Bu13.50351.423002:25.704418.1036145
303Flynn Cn14.30271.412902:33.093715.4030123
453Poppy Ai12.70431.473202:12.505726.5053185
451Alissa Ir12.10491.794802:12.695712.9025179
452Lexie Wi12.20481.804902:12.995712.6025179
454Daisy Cr12.60440.00000:00.00027.905599

Fir Tree

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
396Robbie De12.70431.764702:13.205730.5061208
397Kwesi Ro13.30371.563702:23.394736.0072193
398Jaydon Be12.70431.423002:11.695817.5035166
399James Ki13.70331.724502:34.693519.8539152
582Isabela Ra12.60441.603902:13.095711.0022162
584Chelsee Le13.20381.684302:51.691814.0528127
581Chloe Mi14.30271.191802:39.803011.502398
583Carys Fr14.30271.282302:56.991311.152285

Welford

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
351Noah De11.90511.825002:06.706330.8061225
352Nathan Br13.90311.583802:08.406216.3532163
350Archie Th13.40361.764702:36.103418.2536153
353Seth Bu14.10291.423002:33.403721.4542138
500Mei Am12.50451.624002:24.40469.9019150
501Carly Ch13.40361.624002:37.903210.0520128
499Erin Br13.70331.282302:39.693013.2526112
502Rhia Gi13.60341.262202:48.002210.302098

St Josephs

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
409Oliver Bu12.60441.543602:07.296324.1048191
410Juan Ag11.80521.423002:20.295020.2040172
407Oliver De13.90311.412902:34.103620.5041137
408Henry Mo14.60241.141502:33.093715.9031107
406Ronan To14.80221.222002:45.102511.102289
524Louise al12.40461.684302:20.594911.0022160
525Leila Wh13.30371.503402:39.193112.6025127
523Adrienne Ba13.30371.382802:36.393412.6025124
522Eva Ba13.60341.402902:32.693711.1522122
521Imogen Sm14.50251.523502:46.30248.2516100

Stockcross

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
322Alexander Le13.10391.603902:18.995126.7053182
321Freddie Ka12.60441.372702:24.104620.7041158
324Hugo As13.20381.232002:10.595919.2538155
323Jack Bo13.60341.573702:31.303919.1538148
473Grace Co12.60441.443102:23.704614.2528149
471Alexandra Ro14.10291.312402:23.894613.2026125
472Bayley Hi13.30371.654103:18.101017.8035123
474Charlotte En13.20381.151602:53.901611.852393

Woolhampton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
383Oliver Ta13.30371.463202:20.694919.2038156
381Archie He13.70331.624002:26.504319.0038154
384Caden Th13.90311.222002:24.004619.8039136
382Rhys Pa15.30161.302402:37.193316.9533106
566Lola He12.70431.613902:18.505120.2540173
567Sophie Mc13.90311.282302:26.694320.5041138
568Beth Sp13.50351.523502:29.994013.6027137
569Grace Sa14.10291.382802:27.804212.0024123
570Erin Ba15.00201.412903:02.001012.002483

Burghclere

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
341Aiden Ma11.70531.553602:02.306822.6045202
344Evan Cr12.10491.563702:25.094531.1562193
342William Ma12.70431.503402:17.205317.0034164
345Jacob Bi15.20181.161602:27.594222.0044120
493Isabella Gi13.90311.423002:23.094721.3542150
492Sophie Al12.20481.563702:43.502618.0036147
490Sophia Hi13.00401.463202:34.79359.3018125
494Ellena Pa14.70231.423002:21.79487.2014115

Whitelands P

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
425Jake Wa13.00401.573702:19.895033.1066193
426Maison Bi13.10391.282302:12.405823.3046166
427Robbie Ea14.10291.483302:29.094117.2534137
428Freddie Ki14.00301.342602:34.293613.4026118
555Aimee Ke13.00401.523502:37.303312.7525133
554Elizabeth La13.50351.483303:03.791014.2528106
591Jocelyn Hu13.80321.362703:12.001014.652998
553Caitlin Cl15.50151.201903:22.001010.452064

Curridge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
363Alex Qu13.40361.704402:19.605032.3564194
365Ethan Kn12.00501.875202:24.694523.0546193
364Finlay Am13.00401.583802:22.594715.7531156
366Kyle Dr12.90411.302402:55.391512.0524104
370Lucas Bo12.80421.302402:56.401411.8023103
516Katie No13.40361.624002:25.304510.1020141
517Tegan Mu13.00401.282302:49.29218.5517101
514Xenobe Br13.90311.342603:00.89107.301481

Hungerford B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
314Hunter Do12.50451.362702:11.395921.0042173
315Joel Ta14.10291.382802:33.003725.5051145
312Oliver Pr14.20281.342602:36.103415.6031119
311Tom De14.80221.272200:00.0000.00044
462Abrianna Mc12.20481.322502:39.403115.3030134
461Tally Ga13.90311.292302:35.503413.4526114
464Lucy Hi13.80321.222002:52.19189.401888
465Naomi Fo14.30271.412902:56.99138.851786
463Courtney Li13.90311.252104:19.701011.702385

Kingsclere

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
336Rupert Wh12.30471.503402:19.395117.0534166
338Thomas Br12.80421.402902:26.204418.0536151
339Andy Wa13.30371.402902:24.004617.5535147
337Bayden La13.60341.161602:35.703414.3528112
487Harriet Bu13.60341.463202:26.294416.0032142
486Eva Ma13.50351.342602:41.19297.1514104
488Maisie Co16.60101.101403:39.50104.801044

Aldermaston

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
349Jake Ti12.40461.342602:19.795024.7049171
348Alex Pu14.20281.282302:34.903520.0040126
347Harry Qu13.00401.463202:45.402513.8527124
346Ronan Fo14.20281.181802:43.902617.3534106
497Lucy Mc15.60141.222002:52.99176.951364

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Oscar McSt Finians11.80521.804902:00.706943.4586256
2Cayden ClSt Finians12.60442.026002:00.407040.6081255
3Oliver HuSt Finians11.60541.925502:10.006040.0580249
4Nathan SaW Hill11.60542.005901:58.407229.6559244
5Edward MoBrightwalton11.60541.885302:01.396933.0066242
6Frank SoFalkland12.40461.845101:58.207235.5071240
7James GuJohn Rankin12.10491.835002:12.505740.3580236
8Alfie EaJohn Rankin12.00501.744602:10.006038.8577233
9Daniel EvSpurcroft12.20482.005902:14.995533.8067229
10Daniel GoSt Nics12.30471.624002:02.596736.8073227
11Noah DeWelford11.90511.825002:06.706330.8061225
12Christian AmFalkland12.00501.865202:04.196627.1054222
13Can TuFalkland12.70431.845102:08.496133.3566221
14Oscar KiFalkland12.10491.865202:09.106129.1058220
15Max BrW Hill12.90411.804902:21.304938.4576215
16Freddie BlSt Finians13.10391.724502:08.706134.6569214
17Robbie DeFir Tree12.70431.764702:13.205730.5061208
17Jacob WoSt Nics11.70531.804901:58.307217.4534208
19Lewis TiWinchcombe12.00501.865202:08.896122.1044207
19Connor JoSpurcroft12.40461.764702:02.406823.0046207
21Oliver BrBrightwalton12.60441.794802:10.595927.0554205
21Louis MoSt Nics11.00601.483302:03.506623.2046205
23Harry CoSt Finians12.50451.603902:10.196029.5059203
23Joseph ShSpeenhamland13.10391.603901:59.407127.0054203
25Aiden MaBurghclere11.70531.553602:02.306822.6045202
26Andrew BaFrancis Baily13.00401.684302:13.095729.8559199
27Harrison BlW Hill12.90411.483302:12.105833.1566198
28Ed HaFalkland13.40361.704402:06.996327.4054197
29Freddy StSt Nics12.80421.624002:11.105927.9055196
30Alex QuCurridge13.40361.704402:19.605032.3564194
31Jake WaWhitelands P13.00401.573702:19.895033.1066193
31Kwesi RoFir Tree13.30371.563702:23.394736.0072193
31Evan CrBurghclere12.10491.563702:25.094531.1562193
31Ethan KnCurridge12.00501.875202:24.694523.0546193
35Christopher EmCold Ash12.70431.593802:07.106324.4048192
36Oliver BuSt Josephs12.60441.543602:07.296324.1048191
37Jon CaWinchcombe11.90511.804902:10.096014.6529189
38Cameron InJohn Rankin12.70431.603902:14.805525.7551188
38James SnSpurcroft12.20481.764702:11.605817.7535188
38Alec McJohn Rankin13.20381.563702:17.205330.4060188
41George MaSpurcroft15.20181.885301:59.007122.6545187
42Thomas WoSpurcroft12.60441.684302:15.095522.2044186
43Thomas ClHermitage12.30471.503402:04.496519.6039185
43John JaBrightwalton13.30371.664202:07.206321.8043185
43Flynn WaHungerford A12.50451.533502:19.205127.2054185
46Matthew CaWinchcombe13.40361.674202:09.696022.6545183
47Josh LuSpeenhamland11.90511.583802:15.795419.9039182
47Alexander LeStockcross13.10391.603902:18.995126.7053182
49Max MaSt Gabriels14.00301.644102:12.905725.5551179
50Dan JaFrancis Baily13.10391.583802:12.595722.0044178
51Robbie BlHungerford A13.60341.523502:19.705028.6057176
52Rubi MaSt Gabriels13.00401.583802:09.296117.8035174
53Rowan ChJohn Rankin14.70231.613902:09.796025.8551173
53Hunter DoHungerford B 12.50451.362702:11.395921.0042173
53Sam CrSt Nics12.80421.714402:13.205715.0530173
53George AlSpeenhamland12.90411.362702:09.396122.2044173
57Juan AgSt Josephs11.80521.423002:20.295020.2040172
57Boyd PrCold Ash13.20381.855102:33.003723.1046172
57Samuel FoBrightwalton13.70331.734502:22.594723.6547172
60Jake TiAldermaston12.40461.342602:19.795024.7049171
61Zachary HaSpeenhamland13.00401.382802:15.795423.8047169
62Toby ThHungerford A13.20381.463202:27.804227.9055167
63Jacob BrCold Ash13.10391.875202:23.394714.3528166
63Maison BiWhitelands P13.10391.282302:12.405823.3046166
63Jaydon BeFir Tree12.70431.423002:11.695817.5035166
63Rupert WhKingsclere12.30471.503402:19.395117.0534166
67Matthew AdHermitage12.80421.483302:23.894622.3544165
68William MaBurghclere12.70431.503402:17.205317.0034164
69Nathan BrWelford13.90311.583802:08.406216.3532163
70Freddie KaStockcross12.60441.372702:24.104620.7041158
70Edward MiHungerford A12.90411.412902:25.404521.8043158
72Sam KnW Hill13.30371.523502:27.894221.9543157
73Finlay AmCurridge13.00401.583802:22.594715.7531156
73Oliver TaWoolhampton13.30371.463202:20.694919.2038156
75Hugo AsStockcross13.20381.232002:10.595919.2538155
76Archie HeWoolhampton13.70331.624002:26.504319.0038154
77Archie ThWelford13.40361.764702:36.103418.2536153
78James KiFir Tree13.70331.724502:34.693519.8539152
79Kieran GrHungerford A12.50451.543602:22.004811.3522151
79Thomas BrKingsclere12.80421.402902:26.204418.0536151
81Jack BoStockcross13.60341.573702:31.303919.1538148
82Andy WaKingsclere13.30371.402902:24.004617.5535147
83Harvey BuHermitage13.50351.423002:25.704418.1036145
83Daniel CoFrancis Baily13.70331.583802:35.403519.5539145
83Joel TaHungerford B14.10291.382802:33.003725.5051145
86Ben FiFrancis Baily13.30371.312402:29.004119.1538140
87Seth BuWelford14.10291.423002:33.403721.4542138
88Robbie EaWhitelands P14.10291.483302:29.094117.2534137
88Oliver DeSt Josephs13.90311.412902:34.103620.5041137
90Caden ThWoolhampton13.90311.222002:24.004619.8039136
91Maddy GoSt Gabriels12.10491.503402:49.292114.7029133
92Imran AbFrancis Baily13.80321.322502:27.494214.6529128
93Alex PuAldermaston14.20281.282302:34.903520.0040126
94Harry QuAldermaston13.00401.463202:45.402513.8527124
95Flynn CnHermitage14.30271.412902:33.093715.4030123
95Ryan LuWinchcombe13.30371.463200:00.00027.4554123
97Jacob BiBurghclere15.20181.161602:27.594222.0044120
98Oliver PrHungerford B14.20281.342602:36.103415.6031119
99Nerea HaSt Gabriels13.70331.483302:48.892115.6031118
99Freddie KiWhitelands P14.00301.342602:34.293613.4026118
101Bayden LaKingsclere13.60341.161602:35.703414.3528112
102Henry MoSt Josephs14.60241.141502:33.093715.9031107
103Ronan FoAldermaston14.20281.181802:43.902617.3534106
103Rhys PaWoolhampton15.30161.302402:37.193316.9533106
105Kyle DrCurridge12.90411.302402:55.391512.0524104
106Lucas BoCurridge12.80421.302402:56.401411.8023103
107Sam MaCold Ash13.60341.322502:56.801311.102294
108Ronan ToSt Josephs14.80221.222002:45.102511.102289
109Ben LuSpeenhamland0.0000.00002:01.39690.00069
110Tom DeHungerford B14.80221.272200:00.0000.00044

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Josie RoCold Ash11.90511.925501:51.697832.1064248
2Georgia TeSt Gabriels12.10491.945602:11.205927.5055219
3Jess CoSt Gabriels11.80521.885302:17.095328.8057215
4Phoebe RyW Hill11.80521.895302:00.007017.9535210
5Aimee DiFrancis Baily11.70531.804902:00.307018.4536208
6Abi HoFalkland12.00501.875202:20.694925.5051202
7Poppy RuSt Gabriels12.60441.664202:18.005229.0058196
8Ella BoSpurcroft11.80521.724502:09.396118.8537195
9Lauren WhSpurcroft11.70531.865202:08.096213.5027194
10Kirstin FrCold Ash12.90411.845102:04.706517.0034191
11Miriam CoJohn Rankin12.40461.764702:08.006216.5033188
11Amelia OvFalkland11.90511.654102:11.795819.1038188
13Annabel MaFalkland12.80421.744602:08.706119.4538187
14Emily JaJohn Rankin12.20482.026002:20.594914.7029186
15Ava ElSt Gabriels12.80421.764702:15.305520.9041185
15Poppy AiHermitage12.70431.473202:12.505726.5053185
17Charlotte McCold Ash12.60441.784802:13.095717.7535184
18Phoebe PrWinchcombe11.90511.764702:21.894818.8037183
19Lexie WiHermitage12.20481.804902:12.995712.6025179
19Alissa IrHermitage12.10491.794802:12.695712.9025179
21Matilda PiW Hill12.90411.533502:12.595722.6045178
22Mary AnWinchcombe12.20481.965702:14.99558.6517177
22Tilly DoFalkland12.60441.684302:20.405020.3040177
24Lola HeWoolhampton12.70431.613902:18.505120.2540173
25Victoria JaHungerford A12.50451.915402:24.504513.5027171
25Hannah CoSt Nics12.50451.704402:22.694717.8035171
25Clementine BaSt Nics12.10491.543602:05.906411.4022171
25Catherine JoSpurcroft12.60441.714402:24.604519.1538171
29Madison BaSpeenhamland12.50451.443102:17.495221.3042170
29Eloise WaSpeenhamland12.00501.624002:13.095711.9023170
31Emily CoSt Nics11.10591.724502:31.403913.2026169
32Andrea DaSt Finians13.90311.704402:24.804523.5547167
33Izzy TuJohn Rankin12.70431.664202:20.504916.2032166
34Issy WaWinchcombe12.50451.644102:29.994019.9039165
35Maddie OwFalkland12.90411.573702:14.995515.8031164
36Isabela RaFir Tree12.60441.603902:13.095711.0022162
37Grace RiBrightwalton12.80421.533502:14.005614.4028161
37Imogen MoW Hill12.40461.563702:11.20599.8519161
39Lyla GoFrancis Baily12.40461.845102:30.693912.1024160
39Louise alSt Josephs12.40461.684302:20.594911.0022160
41Josephine WiSt Nics12.80421.905402:31.703812.2024158
41Grace WoFrancis Baily12.80421.804902:35.103516.2032158
43Maddie TyBrightwalton12.70431.734502:32.693716.4032157
44Zoe BrJohn Rankin13.30371.583802:23.704617.6035156
45Erin WoSpurcroft12.70431.835002:33.893613.1026155
46Vaibavi LaSpeenhamland12.80421.654102:22.404811.2522153
47Madelyn McSt Finians12.80421.533502:19.205111.5523151
47Sophia MaJohn Rankin12.90411.543602:25.404514.5529151
49Isabella GiBurghclere13.90311.423002:23.094721.3542150
49Mei AmWelford12.50451.624002:24.40469.9019150
51Ailsa RoSpurcroft14.80221.603902:25.804422.4544149
51Grace CoStockcross12.60441.443102:23.704614.2528149
53Sophie AlBurghclere12.20481.563702:43.502618.0036147
54Bebe ThHungerford A13.50351.553602:25.804415.7031146
54India DuW Hill13.50351.483302:16.195412.4024146
56Hayley GrSt Finians12.90411.664202:36.603314.0528144
57Harriet BuKingsclere13.60341.463202:26.294416.0032142
58Katie NoCurridge13.40361.624002:25.304510.1020141
58Rosie GrHungerford A12.90411.533502:30.204012.5025141
60Poppy HoHungerford A12.30471.453102:25.89448.6517139
61Sophie McWoolhampton13.90311.282302:26.694320.5041138
62Lexi ThHungerford A13.50351.282302:31.303920.4540137
62Giselle BrCold Ash13.80321.463202:22.194812.5525137
62Beth SpWoolhampton13.50351.523502:29.994013.6027137
65Georgina PaW Hill12.80421.523502:33.303711.3022136
66Amelie MeCold Ash13.20381.563702:34.903512.9525135
67Abrianna McHungerford B12.20481.322502:39.403115.3030134
68Aimee KeWhitelands P13.00401.523502:37.303312.7525133
68Grace HaSt Gabriels13.50351.523502:36.103414.5029133
70Ruby FrBrightwalton13.90311.392802:30.793916.3032130
71Carly ChWelford13.40361.624002:37.903210.0520128
72Leila WhSt Josephs13.30371.503402:39.193112.6025127
72Chelsee LeFir Tree13.20381.684302:51.691814.0528127
74Alexandra RoStockcross14.10291.312402:23.894613.2026125
74Sophia HiBurghclere13.00401.463202:34.79359.3018125
76Adrienne BaSt Josephs13.30371.382802:36.393412.6025124
77Bayley HiStockcross13.30371.654103:18.101017.8035123
77Grace SaWoolhampton14.10291.382802:27.804212.0024123
79Eva BaSt Josephs13.60341.402902:32.693711.1522122
80Isabella WaSt Nics13.30371.453102:35.70349.9019121
81Ellena PaBurghclere14.70231.423002:21.79487.2014115
81Sofia EvSt Finians14.80221.483302:37.593214.4028115
83Caitlyn YeSt Finians15.40161.533502:31.493812.9525114
83Tally GaHungerford B13.90311.292302:35.503413.4526114
85Erin BrWelford13.70331.282302:39.693013.2526112
85Caitlan PaFrancis Baily13.90311.463202:42.492711.0022112
87Amanda FuWinchcombe13.90311.402902:52.001815.2030108
88Elizabeth LaWhitelands P13.50351.483303:03.791014.2528106
89Eva MaKingsclere13.50351.342602:41.19297.1514104
90Bella CaSt Gabriels12.30471.603900:00.0008.3516102
91Tegan MuCurridge13.00401.282302:49.29218.5517101
92Imogen SmSt Josephs14.50251.523502:46.30248.2516100
93Daisy CrHermitage12.60440.00000:00.00027.905599
94Chloe MiFir Tree14.30271.191802:39.803011.502398
94Jocelyn HuWhitelands P13.80321.362703:12.001014.652998
94Rhia GiWelford13.60341.262202:48.002210.302098
97Harriet ReBrightwalton13.90311.232003:18.591017.403495
98Charlotte EnStockcross13.20381.151602:53.901611.852393
99Darcie MiBrightwalton14.30271.312402:54.891512.202490
100Lucy HiHungerford B13.80321.222002:52.19189.401888
100Eloise AlSpeenhamland13.60341.242103:10.801011.952388
102Naomi FoHungerford B14.30271.412902:56.99138.851786
103Carys FrFir Tree14.30271.282302:56.991311.152285
103Courtney LiHungerford B13.90311.252104:19.701011.702385
105Erin BaWoolhampton15.00201.412903:02.001012.002483
106Xenobe BrCurridge13.90311.342603:00.89107.301481
107Lucy McAldermaston15.60141.222002:52.99176.951364
107Caitlin ClWhitelands P15.50151.201903:22.001010.452064
109Scarlett MaCold Ash0.0001.252103:04.091010.952152
110Maisie CoKingsclere16.60101.101403:39.50104.801044

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Louis MoSt Nics11.0060
2Oliver HuSt Finians11.6054
2Nathan SaW Hill11.6054
2Edward MoBrightwalton11.6054
5Jacob WoSt Nics11.7053
5Aiden MaBurghclere11.7053
7Oscar McSt Finians11.8052
7Juan AgSt Josephs11.8052
9Noah DeWelford11.9051
9Jon CaWinchcombe11.9051
9Josh LuSpeenhamland11.9051
12Alfie EaJohn Rankin12.0050
12Christian AmFalkland12.0050
12Lewis TiWinchcombe12.0050
12Ethan KnCurridge12.0050
16James GuJohn Rankin12.1049
16Oscar KiFalkland12.1049
16Evan CrBurghclere12.1049
16Maddy GoSt Gabriels12.1049

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Emily CoSt Nics11.1059
2Aimee DiFrancis Baily11.7053
2Lauren WhSpurcroft11.7053
4Jess CoSt Gabriels11.8052
4Phoebe RyW Hill11.8052
4Ella BoSpurcroft11.8052
7Josie RoCold Ash11.9051
7Amelia OvFalkland11.9051
7Phoebe PrWinchcombe11.9051
10Abi HoFalkland12.0050
10Eloise WaSpeenhamland12.0050
12Georgia TeSt Gabriels12.1049
12Alissa IrHermitage12.1049
12Clementine BaSt Nics12.1049
15Emily JaJohn Rankin12.2048
15Lexie WiHermitage12.2048
15Mary AnWinchcombe12.2048
15Sophie AlBurghclere12.2048
15Abrianna McHungerford B12.2048

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Cayden ClSt Finians2.0260
2Nathan SaW Hill2.0059
2Daniel EvSpurcroft2.0059
4Oliver HuSt Finians1.9255
5Edward MoBrightwalton1.8853
5George MaSpurcroft1.8853
7Ethan KnCurridge1.8752
7Jacob BrCold Ash1.8752
7Christian AmFalkland1.8652
7Oscar KiFalkland1.8652
7Lewis TiWinchcombe1.8652
12Boyd PrCold Ash1.8551
12Frank SoFalkland1.8451
12Can TuFalkland1.8451
15James GuJohn Rankin1.8350
15Noah DeWelford1.8250
17Oscar McSt Finians1.8049
17Max BrW Hill1.8049
17Jacob WoSt Nics1.8049
17Jon CaWinchcombe1.8049

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Emily JaJohn Rankin2.0260
2Mary AnWinchcombe1.9657
3Georgia TeSt Gabriels1.9456
4Josie RoCold Ash1.9255
5Victoria JaHungerford A1.9154
5Josephine WiSt Nics1.9054
7Phoebe RyW Hill1.8953
7Jess CoSt Gabriels1.8853
9Abi HoFalkland1.8752
9Lauren WhSpurcroft1.8652
11Kirstin FrCold Ash1.8451
11Lyla GoFrancis Baily1.8451
13Erin WoSpurcroft1.8350
14Aimee DiFrancis Baily1.8049
14Lexie WiHermitage1.8049
14Grace WoFrancis Baily1.8049
17Alissa IrHermitage1.7948
17Charlotte McCold Ash1.7848
19Miriam CoJohn Rankin1.7647
19Ava ElSt Gabriels1.7647

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Frank SoFalkland01:58.2072
1Jacob WoSt Nics01:58.3072
1Nathan SaW Hill01:58.4072
4George MaSpurcroft01:59.0071
4Joseph ShSpeenhamland01:59.4071
6Cayden ClSt Finians02:00.4070
7Oscar McSt Finians02:00.7069
7Edward MoBrightwalton02:01.3969
7Ben LuSpeenhamland02:01.3969
10Aiden MaBurghclere02:02.3068
10Connor JoSpurcroft02:02.4068
12Daniel GoSt Nics02:02.5967
13Louis MoSt Nics02:03.5066
13Christian AmFalkland02:04.1966
15Thomas ClHermitage02:04.4965
16Noah DeWelford02:06.7063
16Ed HaFalkland02:06.9963
16Christopher EmCold Ash02:07.1063

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Josie RoCold Ash01:51.6978
2Phoebe RyW Hill02:00.0070
2Aimee DiFrancis Baily02:00.3070
4Kirstin FrCold Ash02:04.7065
5Clementine BaSt Nics02:05.9064
6Miriam CoJohn Rankin02:08.0062
6Lauren WhSpurcroft02:08.0962
8Annabel MaFalkland02:08.7061
8Ella BoSpurcroft02:09.3961
10Georgia TeSt Gabriels02:11.2059
10Imogen MoW Hill02:11.2059
12Amelia OvFalkland02:11.7958
13Poppy AiHermitage02:12.5057
13Matilda PiW Hill02:12.5957
13Alissa IrHermitage02:12.6957
13Lexie WiHermitage02:12.9957
13Charlotte McCold Ash02:13.0957
13Eloise WaSpeenhamland02:13.0957

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Oscar McSt Finians43.4586
2Cayden ClSt Finians40.6081
3James GuJohn Rankin40.3580
3Oliver HuSt Finians40.0580
5Alfie EaJohn Rankin38.8577
6Max BrW Hill38.4576
7Daniel GoSt Nics36.8073
8Kwesi RoFir Tree36.0072
9Frank SoFalkland35.5071
10Freddie BlSt Finians34.6569
11Daniel EvSpurcroft33.8067
12Can TuFalkland33.3566
12Harrison BlW Hill33.1566
12Jake WaWhitelands P33.1066
12Edward MoBrightwalton33.0066
16Alex QuCurridge32.3564
17Evan CrBurghclere31.1562
18Noah DeWelford30.8061
18Robbie DeFir Tree30.5061
20Alec McJohn Rankin30.4060

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Josie RoCold Ash32.1064
2Poppy RuSt Gabriels29.0058
3Jess CoSt Gabriels28.8057
4Daisy CrHermitage27.9055
4Georgia TeSt Gabriels27.5055
6Poppy AiHermitage26.5053
7Abi HoFalkland25.5051
8Andrea DaSt Finians23.5547
9Matilda PiW Hill22.6045
10Ailsa RoSpurcroft22.4544
11Isabella GiBurghclere21.3542
11Madison BaSpeenhamland21.3042
13Ava ElSt Gabriels20.9041
13Sophie McWoolhampton20.5041
15Lexi ThHungerford A20.4540
15Tilly DoFalkland20.3040
15Lola HeWoolhampton20.2540
18Issy WaWinchcombe19.9039
19Annabel MaFalkland19.4538
19Catherine JoSpurcroft19.1538

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Oscar McSt Finians256Gold
2Cayden ClSt Finians255Gold
3Oliver HuSt Finians249Gold
4Nathan SaW Hill244Gold
5Edward MoBrightwalton242Gold
6Frank SoFalkland240Gold
7James GuJohn Rankin236Gold
8Alfie EaJohn Rankin233Gold
9Daniel EvSpurcroft229Gold
10Daniel GoSt Nics227Gold
11Noah DeWelford225Gold
12Christian AmFalkland222Gold
13Can TuFalkland221Gold
14Oscar KiFalkland220Gold
15Max BrW Hill215Gold
16Freddie BlSt Finians214Silver
17Jacob WoSt Nics208Silver
17Robbie DeFir Tree208Silver
19Connor JoSpurcroft207Silver
19Lewis TiWinchcombe207Silver
21Oliver BrBrightwalton205Silver
21Louis MoSt Nics205Silver
23Harry CoSt Finians203Gold
23Joseph ShSpeenhamland203Silver
25Aiden MaBurghclere202Silver
26Andrew BaFrancis Baily199Silver
27Harrison BlW Hill198Silver
28Ed HaFalkland197Silver
29Freddy StSt Nics196Silver
30Alex QuCurridge194Silver
31Jake WaWhitelands P193Silver
31Ethan KnCurridge193Gold
31Kwesi RoFir Tree193Silver
31Evan CrBurghclere193Silver
35Christopher EmCold Ash192Silver
36Oliver BuSt Josephs191Silver
37Jon CaWinchcombe189Silver
38James SnSpurcroft188Silver
38Cameron InJohn Rankin188Silver
38Alec McJohn Rankin188Silver
41George MaSpurcroft187Silver
42Thomas WoSpurcroft186Silver
43Thomas ClHermitage185Silver
43John JaBrightwalton185Silver
43Flynn WaHungerford A185Silver
46Matthew CaWinchcombe183Silver
47Josh LuSpeenhamland182Silver
47Alexander LeStockcross182Silver
49Max MaSt Gabriels179Silver
50Dan JaFrancis Baily178Silver
51Robbie BlHungerford A176Silver
52Rubi MaSt Gabriels174Silver
53Hunter DoHungerford B 173Silver
53Rowan ChJohn Rankin173Silver
53George AlSpeenhamland173Bronze
53Sam CrSt Nics173Silver
57Boyd PrCold Ash172Silver
57Samuel FoBrightwalton172Silver
57Juan AgSt Josephs172Silver
60Jake TiAldermaston171Silver
61Zachary HaSpeenhamland169Silver
62Toby ThHungerford A167Silver
63Maison BiWhitelands P166Silver
63Rupert WhKingsclere166Silver
63Jaydon BeFir Tree166Silver
63Jacob BrCold Ash166Silver
67Matthew AdHermitage165Silver
68William MaBurghclere164Silver
69Nathan BrWelford163Bronze
70Freddie KaStockcross158Bronze
70Edward MiHungerford A158Silver
72Sam KnW Hill157Silver
73Oliver TaWoolhampton156Silver
73Finlay AmCurridge156Bronze
75Hugo AsStockcross155Bronze
76Archie HeWoolhampton154Silver
77Archie ThWelford153Silver
78James KiFir Tree152Bronze
79Kieran GrHungerford A151Silver
79Thomas BrKingsclere151Silver
81Jack BoStockcross148Bronze
82Andy WaKingsclere147Silver
83Harvey BuHermitage145Silver
83Joel TaHungerford B145Bronze
83Daniel CoFrancis Baily145Bronze
86Ben FiFrancis Baily140Bronze
87Seth BuWelford138Bronze
88Robbie EaWhitelands P137Bronze
88Oliver DeSt Josephs137Bronze
90Caden ThWoolhampton136Bronze
91Maddy GoSt Gabriels133Bronze
92Imran AbFrancis Baily128Bronze
93Alex PuAldermaston126Bronze
94Harry QuAldermaston124Bronze
95Ryan LuWinchcombe123Silver
95Flynn CnHermitage123Bronze
97Jacob BiBurghclere120Bronze
98Oliver PrHungerford B119Bronze
99Nerea HaSt Gabriels118Bronze
99Freddie KiWhitelands P118Bronze
101Bayden LaKingsclere112Bronze
102Henry MoSt Josephs107Bronze
103Rhys PaWoolhampton106Level 2
103Ronan FoAldermaston106Bronze
105Kyle DrCurridge104Bronze
106Lucas BoCurridge103Bronze
107Sam MaCold Ash94Level 2
108Ronan ToSt Josephs89Bronze
109Ben LuSpeenhamland69Level 2
110Tom DeHungerford B44Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Josie RoCold Ash248Gold
2Georgia TeSt Gabriels219Gold
3Jess CoSt Gabriels215Gold
4Phoebe RyW Hill210Gold
5Aimee DiFrancis Baily208Gold
6Abi HoFalkland202Gold
7Poppy RuSt Gabriels196Gold
8Ella BoSpurcroft195Gold
9Lauren WhSpurcroft194Silver
10Kirstin FrCold Ash191Silver
11Miriam CoJohn Rankin188Gold
11Amelia OvFalkland188Gold
13Annabel MaFalkland187Gold
14Emily JaJohn Rankin186Silver
15Ava ElSt Gabriels185Gold
15Poppy AiHermitage185Silver
17Charlotte McCold Ash184Gold
18Phoebe PrWinchcombe183Gold
19Alissa IrHermitage179Silver
19Lexie WiHermitage179Silver
21Matilda PiW Hill178Silver
22Tilly DoFalkland177Gold
22Mary AnWinchcombe177Silver
24Lola HeWoolhampton173Gold
25Clementine BaSt Nics171Silver
25Catherine JoSpurcroft171Gold
25Hannah CoSt Nics171Gold
25Victoria JaHungerford A171Silver
29Madison BaSpeenhamland170Silver
29Eloise WaSpeenhamland170Silver
31Emily CoSt Nics169Silver
32Andrea DaSt Finians167Silver
33Izzy TuJohn Rankin166Silver
34Issy WaWinchcombe165Gold
35Maddie OwFalkland164Silver
36Isabela RaFir Tree162Silver
37Grace RiBrightwalton161Silver
37Imogen MoW Hill161Silver
39Lyla GoFrancis Baily160Silver
39Louise alSt Josephs160Silver
41Grace WoFrancis Baily158Gold
41Josephine WiSt Nics158Silver
43Maddie TyBrightwalton157Gold
44Zoe BrJohn Rankin156Silver
45Erin WoSpurcroft155Silver
46Vaibavi LaSpeenhamland153Silver
47Madelyn McSt Finians151Silver
47Sophia MaJohn Rankin151Silver
49Isabella GiBurghclere150Silver
49Mei AmWelford150Silver
51Grace CoStockcross149Silver
51Ailsa RoSpurcroft149Silver
53Sophie AlBurghclere147Silver
54India DuW Hill146Silver
54Bebe ThHungerford A146Silver
56Hayley GrSt Finians144Silver
57Harriet BuKingsclere142Silver
58Katie NoCurridge141Silver
58Rosie GrHungerford A141Silver
60Poppy HoHungerford A139Silver
61Sophie McWoolhampton138Silver
62Lexi ThHungerford A137Silver
62Beth SpWoolhampton137Silver
62Giselle BrCold Ash137Silver
65Georgina PaW Hill136Silver
66Amelie MeCold Ash135Silver
67Abrianna McHungerford B134Silver
68Grace HaSt Gabriels133Silver
68Aimee KeWhitelands P133Silver
70Ruby FrBrightwalton130Silver
71Carly ChWelford128Silver
72Chelsee LeFir Tree127Silver
72Leila WhSt Josephs127Silver
74Alexandra RoStockcross125Bronze
74Sophia HiBurghclere125Bronze
76Adrienne BaSt Josephs124Silver
77Grace SaWoolhampton123Bronze
77Bayley HiStockcross123Silver
79Eva BaSt Josephs122Silver
80Isabella WaSt Nics121Bronze
81Sofia EvSt Finians115Bronze
81Ellena PaBurghclere115Bronze
83Tally GaHungerford B114Bronze
83Caitlyn YeSt Finians114Bronze
85Erin BrWelford112Bronze
85Caitlan PaFrancis Baily112Bronze
87Amanda FuWinchcombe108Bronze
88Elizabeth LaWhitelands P106Bronze
89Eva MaKingsclere104Bronze
90Bella CaSt Gabriels102Silver
91Tegan MuCurridge101Bronze
92Imogen SmSt Josephs100Bronze
93Daisy CrHermitage99Silver
94Rhia GiWelford98Bronze
94Chloe MiFir Tree98Bronze
94Jocelyn HuWhitelands P98Bronze
97Harriet ReBrightwalton95Bronze
98Charlotte EnStockcross93Bronze
99Darcie MiBrightwalton90Bronze
100Eloise AlSpeenhamland88Bronze
100Lucy HiHungerford B88Bronze
102Naomi FoHungerford B86Bronze
103Courtney LiHungerford B85Level 2
103Carys FrFir Tree85Bronze
105Erin BaWoolhampton83Bronze
106Xenobe BrCurridge81Level 2
107Caitlin ClWhitelands P64Level 2
107Lucy McAldermaston64Level 2
109Scarlett MaCold Ash52Bronze
110Maisie CoKingsclere44Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Oscar McSt Finians256Certificate
2Cayden ClSt Finians255Certificate
3Oliver HuSt Finians249Certificate
4Nathan SaW Hill244Certificate
5Edward MoBrightwalton242Certificate
6Frank SoFalkland240Certificate
7James GuJohn Rankin236Certificate
8Alfie EaJohn Rankin233Certificate
9Daniel EvSpurcroft229Certificate
10Daniel GoSt Nics227Certificate
11Noah DeWelford225Certificate
12Christian AmFalkland222Certificate
13Can TuFalkland221Certificate
14Oscar KiFalkland220Certificate
15Max BrW Hill215Certificate
16Freddie BlSt Finians214Certificate
17Jacob WoSt Nics208Certificate
17Robbie DeFir Tree208Certificate
19Connor JoSpurcroft207Certificate
19Lewis TiWinchcombe207Certificate
21Louis MoSt Nics205Certificate
21Oliver BrBrightwalton205Certificate
23Harry CoSt Finians203Certificate
23Joseph ShSpeenhamland203Certificate
25Aiden MaBurghclere202Certificate
26Andrew BaFrancis Baily199Certificate
27Harrison BlW Hill198Certificate
28Ed HaFalkland197Certificate
29Freddy StSt Nics196Certificate
30Alex QuCurridge194Certificate
31Evan CrBurghclere193Certificate
31Jake WaWhitelands P193Certificate
31Kwesi RoFir Tree193Certificate
31Ethan KnCurridge193Certificate
35Christopher EmCold Ash192Certificate
36Oliver BuSt Josephs191Certificate
37Jon CaWinchcombe189Certificate
38Cameron InJohn Rankin188Certificate
38James SnSpurcroft188Certificate
38Alec McJohn Rankin188Certificate
41George MaSpurcroft187Certificate
42Thomas WoSpurcroft186Certificate
43Flynn WaHungerford A185Certificate
43John JaBrightwalton185Certificate
43Thomas ClHermitage185Certificate
46Matthew CaWinchcombe183Certificate
47Alexander LeStockcross182Certificate
47Josh LuSpeenhamland182Certificate
49Max MaSt Gabriels179Certificate
50Dan JaFrancis Baily178Certificate
51Robbie BlHungerford A176Certificate
52Rubi MaSt Gabriels174Certificate
53Rowan ChJohn Rankin173Certificate
53Hunter DoHungerford B 173Certificate
53Sam CrSt Nics173Certificate
53George AlSpeenhamland173Certificate
57Boyd PrCold Ash172Certificate
57Juan AgSt Josephs172Certificate
57Samuel FoBrightwalton172Certificate
60Jake TiAldermaston171Certificate
61Zachary HaSpeenhamland169Certificate
62Toby ThHungerford A167Certificate
63Maison BiWhitelands P166Certificate
63Jaydon BeFir Tree166Certificate
63Rupert WhKingsclere166Certificate
63Jacob BrCold Ash166Certificate
67Matthew AdHermitage165Certificate
68William MaBurghclere164Certificate
69Nathan BrWelford163Certificate
70Freddie KaStockcross158Certificate
70Edward MiHungerford A158Certificate
72Sam KnW Hill157Certificate
73Oliver TaWoolhampton156Certificate
73Finlay AmCurridge156Certificate
75Hugo AsStockcross155Certificate
76Archie HeWoolhampton154Certificate
77Archie ThWelford153Certificate
78James KiFir Tree152Certificate
79Kieran GrHungerford A151Certificate
79Thomas BrKingsclere151Certificate
81Jack BoStockcross148Certificate
82Andy WaKingsclere147Certificate
83Harvey BuHermitage145Certificate
83Joel TaHungerford B145Certificate
83Daniel CoFrancis Baily145Certificate
86Ben FiFrancis Baily140Certificate
87Seth BuWelford138Certificate
88Robbie EaWhitelands P137Certificate
88Oliver DeSt Josephs137Certificate
90Caden ThWoolhampton136Certificate
91Maddy GoSt Gabriels133Certificate
92Imran AbFrancis Baily128Certificate
93Alex PuAldermaston126Certificate
94Harry QuAldermaston124Certificate
95Flynn CnHermitage123Certificate
95Ryan LuWinchcombe123Certificate
97Jacob BiBurghclere120Certificate
98Oliver PrHungerford B119Certificate
99Freddie KiWhitelands P118Certificate
99Nerea HaSt Gabriels118Certificate
101Bayden LaKingsclere112Certificate
102Henry MoSt Josephs107Certificate
103Ronan FoAldermaston106Certificate
103Rhys PaWoolhampton106Certificate
105Kyle DrCurridge104Certificate
106Lucas BoCurridge103Certificate
107Sam MaCold Ash94Certificate
108Ronan ToSt Josephs89Certificate
109Ben LuSpeenhamland69Certificate
110Tom DeHungerford B44Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Josie RoCold Ash248Certificate
2Georgia TeSt Gabriels219Certificate
3Jess CoSt Gabriels215Certificate
4Phoebe RyW Hill210Certificate
5Aimee DiFrancis Baily208Certificate
6Abi HoFalkland202Certificate
7Poppy RuSt Gabriels196Certificate
8Ella BoSpurcroft195Certificate
9Lauren WhSpurcroft194Certificate
10Kirstin FrCold Ash191Certificate
11Amelia OvFalkland188Certificate
11Miriam CoJohn Rankin188Certificate
13Annabel MaFalkland187Certificate
14Emily JaJohn Rankin186Certificate
15Poppy AiHermitage185Certificate
15Ava ElSt Gabriels185Certificate
17Charlotte McCold Ash184Certificate
18Phoebe PrWinchcombe183Certificate
19Lexie WiHermitage179Certificate
19Alissa IrHermitage179Certificate
21Matilda PiW Hill178Certificate
22Mary AnWinchcombe177Certificate
22Tilly DoFalkland177Certificate
24Lola HeWoolhampton173Certificate
25Catherine JoSpurcroft171Certificate
25Clementine BaSt Nics171Certificate
25Victoria JaHungerford A171Certificate
25Hannah CoSt Nics171Certificate
29Eloise WaSpeenhamland170Certificate
29Madison BaSpeenhamland170Certificate
31Emily CoSt Nics169Certificate
32Andrea DaSt Finians167Certificate
33Izzy TuJohn Rankin166Certificate
34Issy WaWinchcombe165Certificate
35Maddie OwFalkland164Certificate
36Isabela RaFir Tree162Certificate
37Imogen MoW Hill161Certificate
37Grace RiBrightwalton161Certificate
39Lyla GoFrancis Baily160Certificate
39Louise alSt Josephs160Certificate
41Josephine WiSt Nics158Certificate
41Grace WoFrancis Baily158Certificate
43Maddie TyBrightwalton157Certificate
44Zoe BrJohn Rankin156Certificate
45Erin WoSpurcroft155Certificate
46Vaibavi LaSpeenhamland153Certificate
47Sophia MaJohn Rankin151Certificate
47Madelyn McSt Finians151Certificate
49Isabella GiBurghclere150Certificate
49Mei AmWelford150Certificate
51Grace CoStockcross149Certificate
51Ailsa RoSpurcroft149Certificate
53Sophie AlBurghclere147Certificate
54Bebe ThHungerford A146Certificate
54India DuW Hill146Certificate
56Hayley GrSt Finians144Certificate
57Harriet BuKingsclere142Certificate
58Katie NoCurridge141Certificate
58Rosie GrHungerford A141Certificate
60Poppy HoHungerford A139Certificate
61Sophie McWoolhampton138Certificate
62Giselle BrCold Ash137Certificate
62Lexi ThHungerford A137Certificate
62Beth SpWoolhampton137Certificate
65Georgina PaW Hill136Certificate
66Amelie MeCold Ash135Certificate
67Abrianna McHungerford B134Certificate
68Aimee KeWhitelands P133Certificate
68Grace HaSt Gabriels133Certificate
70Ruby FrBrightwalton130Certificate
71Carly ChWelford128Certificate
72Chelsee LeFir Tree127Certificate
72Leila WhSt Josephs127Certificate
74Alexandra RoStockcross125Certificate
74Sophia HiBurghclere125Certificate
76Adrienne BaSt Josephs124Certificate
77Grace SaWoolhampton123Certificate
77Bayley HiStockcross123Certificate
79Eva BaSt Josephs122Certificate
80Isabella WaSt Nics121Certificate
81Sofia EvSt Finians115Certificate
81Ellena PaBurghclere115Certificate
83Caitlyn YeSt Finians114Certificate
83Tally GaHungerford B114Certificate
85Caitlan PaFrancis Baily112Certificate
85Erin BrWelford112Certificate
87Amanda FuWinchcombe108Certificate
88Elizabeth LaWhitelands P106Certificate
89Eva MaKingsclere104Certificate
90Bella CaSt Gabriels102Certificate
91Tegan MuCurridge101Certificate
92Imogen SmSt Josephs100Certificate
93Daisy CrHermitage99Certificate
94Jocelyn HuWhitelands P98Certificate
94Chloe MiFir Tree98Certificate
94Rhia GiWelford98Certificate
97Harriet ReBrightwalton95Certificate
98Charlotte EnStockcross93Certificate
99Darcie MiBrightwalton90Certificate
100Eloise AlSpeenhamland88Certificate
100Lucy HiHungerford B88Certificate
102Naomi FoHungerford B86Certificate
103Carys FrFir Tree85Certificate
103Courtney LiHungerford B85Certificate
105Erin BaWoolhampton83Certificate
106Xenobe BrCurridge81Certificate
107Lucy McAldermaston64Certificate
107Caitlin ClWhitelands P64Certificate
109Scarlett MaCold Ash52Certificate
110Maisie CoKingsclere44Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....