Basket

SUgar Hill Primary School QuadKids
Sugar Hill QuadKids - Years 5 & 6 (01/06/2015)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1class 111557
2class 121449
3class 131089
4class 14131

Teams

class 11

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
26Leon So9.30772.508402:27.004325.4050254
25Alfie Ro8.56842.005902:50.991932.0064226
10Ethan Fo13.00402.206902:45.002523.5047181
5Alfie Br12.62442.005902:43.002720.4040170
12Lewis Ha12.63442.227002:45.002512.6025164
3Conrad Br12.10492.005902:58.991117.7435154
23Charlotte Po12.30472.206903:49.00108.7017143
28Benson Ve11.02602.005900:00.00011.8023142
29Ryan Wh12.60441.603902:58.001217.0034129
4Lewis Br16.06102.005903:08.991012.6825104
22Jack Pa13.00401.081302:54.001617.5035104
21Lara Me14.06291.151604:04.991013.702782
19Sophie Ke15.65131.101404:17.991012.602562
15Hollie Ha15.15181.071203:35.991010.902161
6Emily Ca18.92101.051103:33.99106.501344
13Phoenix Ha16.91101.001000:00.0008.401636
1Harry Al10.19682.005902:27.994211.7423192
9Evie Fo14.00302.407902:08.99618.0016186
18Robbie Jo13.56343.3010003:24.001017.6035179
17McKenzie Ho12.97402.056102:37.003317.5035169
31Evie-Mae Wi9.15781.754603:02.001014.1528162
27Ruby Tu12.11491.804903:02.991016.9033141
30Niall Wh12.67432.005900:00.00017.0034136
24David Ro12.00501.704403:18.991011.0522126
7Katie Da13.55342.005903:06.99109.2218121
8Codey Ev12.55441.684303:56.991012.0024121
11Ellie Gr14.95202.106403:14.001012.6025119
20Kayla Mc12.96401.905403:31.00107.0014118
16Katie Ha15.20181.804903:56.99109.201895
2Aimee Ba18.42101.603903:31.001016.103291
14Hayden Ha15.35161.201903:37.001010.302065

class 12

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41Jamie-Lee Fo11.00602.036002:08.996120.0740221
33Ben Al12.81422.076202:45.002517.9035164
40Josh Fi11.75521.804902:56.001422.0044159
52Haydn Po12.54451.624002:27.994213.7127154
45Georgia Ki12.54452.026002:41.00299.7319153
53Neve Po12.09491.804902:41.002912.8025152
38Grace Co12.62442.026002:58.001214.3028144
59Macy Wh13.00401.503403:16.991016.0032116
56Luke Sm12.58441.603903:56.991011.4022115
42Chloe Fo12.87411.473202:58.00129.9019104
43Kacey Hi16.71102.005903:52.00107.201493
44Matthew Hu13.00401.201903:35.991010.502190
47Ellie-Kate Ma14.20281.543603:10.99107.341488
37Chloe Cl13.59341.302403:12.99109.111886
48Lauren Mc15.00201.021003:33.991012.632565
60Mat Wh23.28101.201904:42.991013.032665
36Calum Br15.84111.352603:39.00108.401663
57Adam Sw21.37101.081304:36.00109.001851
50Caleb Ni8.90812.066202:27.994216.9033218
61Olivia Wh12.00502.357602:41.002913.1526181
32Louis Ai12.65432.608903:00.991017.6035177
58Millie Wa12.38462.608900:00.00020.0040175
39Kayla El12.56442.8510003:16.001010.4020174
54Faith Ri13.19382.066203:22.001014.2028138
51Reece Pe14.57242.066204:11.001015.0030126
55Ellie Se15.93101.905403:29.00109.441892
34Emily Al14.94211.603903:27.001010.502191
46Emily La15.32161.312403:10.001012.632575
49Joseph Mi19.25101.051103:58.99107.921546

class 13

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
71Jay Du13.00401.825002:52.991725.0050157
70Madison Du15.45152.9010004:32.001012.0024149
84Sam Me13.72331.804902:52.001823.3046146
86Katie Or12.71431.704403:24.001017.3034131
69Eloise Da13.87311.804902:46.-012410.1020124
90Paige Tu15.47151.804903:52.001017.4034108
78Megan He15.63141.704403:20.001015.903199
73Jodie Fo16.14101.704403:47.001013.002690
82Tisha Le18.01101.603906:15.001010.002079
92Brandon Wo16.12100.00003:16.001015.233050
67Adam Co20.00101.101404:13.99108.461650
91Ethan Wi0.0001.503400:00.0000.00034
75Joe Ha13.22381.804902:39.993013.2026143
88Jake Sc13.22381.603903:02.991026.9053140
62Ellie As14.56241.905403:06.001016.0932120
64Griegan Be12.48451.001002:37.99328.0016103
80Tia Kw15.44161.603904:03.001013.402691
79Jacob Hu24.19101.101400:00.00013.902751

class 14

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
116Mikey Ra9.09792.508402:48.002230.0060245
108Louis Ho9.60742.096302:37.993222.9045214
103Jack Fl11.78522.257102:37.993221.0042197
105Tia Fo10.93612.005902:41.002915.0030179
104James Fl13.00402.206902:56.001424.3048171
102Leah Et13.10392.066202:50.002012.9025146
120Dylan Sc13.18382.206903:12.991012.4024141
122Ellie Wi12.00502.106403:24.00107.6015139
99Emma Di12.34471.764703:20.001015.5031135
109Ryan Lo13.34371.935503:18.991016.7033135
111Hope Me12.19481.804903:06.991013.9027134
118Aaron Ro0.0002.307400:00.00030.0060134
121Kyle Ta13.16381.453102:49.002115.4030120
113Kayla No14.06292.005903:14.001010.3020118
115Jessica Pa13.44361.804903:27.00108.0016111
119Kai Sa13.46351.764703:35.00109.1018110
100Leah-grace Fe12.56441.021002:45.002514.5029108
96Tyler Da13.15381.021004:08.001012.802583
101Kiaran El13.05391.001003:33.991010.112079
94Dane Ap13.75322.056103:58.001014.1028131

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Leon Soclass 11 9.30772.508402:27.004325.4050254
2Alfie Roclass 11 8.56842.005902:50.991932.0064226
3Jamie-Lee Foclass 1211.00602.036002:08.996120.0740221
4Ethan Foclass 11 13.00402.206902:45.002523.5047181
5Alfie Brclass 11 12.62442.005902:43.002720.4040170
6Lewis Haclass 11 12.63442.227002:45.002512.6025164
6Ben Alclass 12 12.81422.076202:45.002517.9035164
8Josh Ficlass 1211.75521.804902:56.001422.0044159
9Jay Duclass 1313.00401.825002:52.991725.0050157
10Conrad Brclass 11 12.10492.005902:58.991117.7435154
10Haydn Poclass 12 12.54451.624002:27.994213.7127154
12Georgia Kiclass 12 12.54452.026002:41.00299.7319153
13Neve Poclass 12 12.09491.804902:41.002912.8025152
14Madison Duclass 1315.45152.9010004:32.001012.0024149
15Sam Meclass 1313.72331.804902:52.001823.3046146
16Grace Coclass 12 12.62442.026002:58.001214.3028144
17Charlotte Poclass 11 12.30472.206903:49.00108.7017143
18Benson Veclass 11 11.02602.005900:00.00011.8023142
19Dane Apclass 1413.75322.056103:58.001014.1028131
19Katie Orclass 1312.71431.704403:24.001017.3034131
21Ryan Whclass 11 12.60441.603902:58.001217.0034129
22Eloise Daclass 1313.87311.804902:46.-012410.1020124
23Macy Whclass 12 13.00401.503403:16.991016.0032116
24Luke Smclass 1212.58441.603903:56.991011.4022115
25Paige Tuclass 1315.47151.804903:52.001017.4034108
26Chloe Foclass 1212.87411.473202:58.00129.9019104
26Lewis Brclass 11 16.06102.005903:08.991012.6825104
26Jack Paclass 11 13.00401.081302:54.001617.5035104
29Megan Heclass 1315.63141.704403:20.001015.903199
30Kacey Hiclass 12 16.71102.005903:52.00107.201493
31Jodie Foclass 1316.14101.704403:47.001013.002690
31Matthew Huclass 12 13.00401.201903:35.991010.502190
33Ellie-Kate Maclass 1214.20281.543603:10.99107.341488
34Chloe Clclass 12 13.59341.302403:12.99109.111886
35Lara Meclass 11 14.06291.151604:04.991013.702782
36Tisha Leclass 1318.01101.603906:15.001010.002079
37Mat Whclass 1223.28101.201904:42.991013.032665
37Lauren Mcclass 1215.00201.021003:33.991012.632565
39Calum Brclass 12 15.84111.352603:39.00108.401663
40Sophie Keclass 11 15.65131.101404:17.991012.602562
41Hollie Haclass 11 15.15181.071203:35.991010.902161
42Adam Swclass 1221.37101.081304:36.00109.001851
43Brandon Woclass 1316.12100.00003:16.001015.233050
43Adam Coclass 1320.00101.101404:13.99108.461650
45Emily Caclass 11 18.92101.051103:33.99106.501344
46Phoenix Haclass 11 16.91101.001000:00.0008.401636
47Ethan Wiclass 130.0001.503400:00.0000.00034

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Caleb Niclass 128.90812.066202:27.994216.9033218
2Harry Alclass 11 10.19682.005902:27.994211.7423192
3Evie Foclass 11 14.00302.407902:08.99618.0016186
4Olivia Whclass 12 12.00502.357602:41.002913.1526181
5Robbie Joclass 11 13.56343.3010003:24.001017.6035179
6Louis Aiclass 12 12.65432.608903:00.991017.6035177
7Millie Waclass 1212.38462.608900:00.00020.0040175
8Kayla Elclass 12 12.56442.8510003:16.001010.4020174
9McKenzie Hoclass 11 12.97402.056102:37.003317.5035169
10Evie-Mae Wiclass 11 9.15781.754603:02.001014.1528162
11Joe Haclass 1313.22381.804902:39.993013.2026143
12Ruby Tuclass 11 12.11491.804903:02.991016.9033141
13Jake Scclass 1313.22381.603903:02.991026.9053140
14Faith Riclass 12 13.19382.066203:22.001014.2028138
15Niall Whclass 11 12.67432.005900:00.00017.0034136
16Reece Peclass 12 14.57242.066204:11.001015.0030126
16David Roclass 11 12.00501.704403:18.991011.0522126
18Katie Daclass 11 13.55342.005903:06.99109.2218121
18Codey Evclass 11 12.55441.684303:56.991012.0024121
20Ellie Asclass 1314.56241.905403:06.001016.0932120
21Ellie Grclass 11 14.95202.106403:14.001012.6025119
22Kayla Mcclass 11 12.96401.905403:31.00107.0014118
23Griegan Beclass 1312.48451.001002:37.99328.0016103
24Katie Haclass 11 15.20181.804903:56.99109.201895
25Ellie Seclass 1215.93101.905403:29.00109.441892
26Tia Kwclass 1315.44161.603904:03.001013.402691
26Aimee Baclass 11 18.42101.603903:31.001016.103291
26Emily Alclass 12 14.94211.603903:27.001010.502191
29Emily Laclass 1215.32161.312403:10.001012.632575
30Hayden Haclass 11 15.35161.201903:37.001010.302065
31Jacob Huclass 1324.19101.101400:00.00013.902751
32Joseph Miclass 1219.25101.051103:58.99107.921546

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Alfie Roclass 11 8.5684
2Leon Soclass 11 9.3077
3Jamie-Lee Foclass 1211.0060
3Benson Veclass 11 11.0260
5Josh Ficlass 1211.7552
6Neve Poclass 12 12.0949
6Conrad Brclass 11 12.1049
8Charlotte Poclass 11 12.3047
9Haydn Poclass 12 12.5445
9Georgia Kiclass 12 12.5445
11Luke Smclass 1212.5844
11Ryan Whclass 11 12.6044
11Alfie Brclass 11 12.6244
11Grace Coclass 12 12.6244
11Lewis Haclass 11 12.6344
16Katie Orclass 1312.7143
17Ben Alclass 12 12.8142
18Chloe Foclass 1212.8741
19Ethan Foclass 11 13.0040

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Caleb Niclass 128.9081
2Evie-Mae Wiclass 11 9.1578
3Harry Alclass 11 10.1968
4Olivia Whclass 12 12.0050
4David Roclass 11 12.0050
6Ruby Tuclass 11 12.1149
7Millie Waclass 1212.3846
8Griegan Beclass 1312.4845
9Codey Evclass 11 12.5544
9Kayla Elclass 12 12.5644
11Louis Aiclass 12 12.6543
11Niall Whclass 11 12.6743
13Kayla Mcclass 11 12.9640
13McKenzie Hoclass 11 12.9740
15Faith Riclass 12 13.1938
15Joe Haclass 1313.2238
15Jake Scclass 1313.2238
18Katie Daclass 11 13.5534
18Robbie Joclass 11 13.5634
20Evie Foclass 11 14.0030

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Madison Duclass 132.90100
2Leon Soclass 11 2.5084
3Lewis Haclass 11 2.2270
4Ethan Foclass 11 2.2069
4Charlotte Poclass 11 2.2069
6Ben Alclass 12 2.0762
7Dane Apclass 142.0561
8Jamie-Lee Foclass 122.0360
8Georgia Kiclass 12 2.0260
8Grace Coclass 12 2.0260
11Alfie Roclass 11 2.0059
11Alfie Brclass 11 2.0059
11Conrad Brclass 11 2.0059
11Benson Veclass 11 2.0059
11Lewis Brclass 11 2.0059
11Kacey Hiclass 12 2.0059
17Jay Duclass 131.8250
18Josh Ficlass 121.8049
18Neve Poclass 12 1.8049
18Sam Meclass 131.8049

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Robbie Joclass 11 3.30100
1Kayla Elclass 12 2.85100
3Louis Aiclass 12 2.6089
3Millie Waclass 122.6089
5Evie Foclass 11 2.4079
6Olivia Whclass 12 2.3576
7Ellie Grclass 11 2.1064
8Caleb Niclass 122.0662
8Faith Riclass 12 2.0662
8Reece Peclass 12 2.0662
11McKenzie Hoclass 11 2.0561
12Harry Alclass 11 2.0059
12Niall Whclass 11 2.0059
12Katie Daclass 11 2.0059
15Ellie Asclass 131.9054
15Kayla Mcclass 11 1.9054
15Ellie Seclass 121.9054
18Joe Haclass 131.8049
18Ruby Tuclass 11 1.8049
18Katie Haclass 11 1.8049

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jamie-Lee Foclass 1202:08.9961
2Leon Soclass 11 02:27.0043
3Haydn Poclass 12 02:27.9942
4Georgia Kiclass 12 02:41.0029
4Neve Poclass 12 02:41.0029
6Alfie Brclass 11 02:43.0027
7Ethan Foclass 11 02:45.0025
7Lewis Haclass 11 02:45.0025
7Ben Alclass 12 02:45.0025
10Eloise Daclass 1302:46.-0124
11Alfie Roclass 11 02:50.9919
12Sam Meclass 1302:52.0018
13Jay Duclass 1302:52.9917
14Jack Paclass 11 02:54.0016
15Josh Ficlass 1202:56.0014
16Grace Coclass 12 02:58.0012
16Ryan Whclass 11 02:58.0012

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Evie Foclass 11 02:08.9961
2Caleb Niclass 1202:27.9942
2Harry Alclass 11 02:27.9942
4McKenzie Hoclass 11 02:37.0033
5Griegan Beclass 1302:37.9932
6Joe Haclass 1302:39.9930
7Olivia Whclass 12 02:41.0029
8Louis Aiclass 12 03:00.9910
8Evie-Mae Wiclass 11 03:02.0010
8Ruby Tuclass 11 03:02.9910
8Jake Scclass 1303:02.9910
8Ellie Asclass 1303:06.0010
8Katie Daclass 11 03:06.9910
8Emily Laclass 1203:10.0010
8Ellie Grclass 11 03:14.0010
8Kayla Elclass 12 03:16.0010
8David Roclass 11 03:18.9910

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Alfie Roclass 11 32.0064
2Leon Soclass 11 25.4050
2Jay Duclass 1325.0050
4Ethan Foclass 11 23.5047
5Sam Meclass 1323.3046
6Josh Ficlass 1222.0044
7Alfie Brclass 11 20.4040
7Jamie-Lee Foclass 1220.0740
9Ben Alclass 12 17.9035
9Conrad Brclass 11 17.7435
9Jack Paclass 11 17.5035
12Paige Tuclass 1317.4034
12Katie Orclass 1317.3034
12Ryan Whclass 11 17.0034
15Macy Whclass 12 16.0032
16Megan Heclass 1315.9031
17Brandon Woclass 1315.2330
18Grace Coclass 12 14.3028
18Dane Apclass 1414.1028
20Haydn Poclass 12 13.7127

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Jake Scclass 1326.9053
2Millie Waclass 1220.0040
3Robbie Joclass 11 17.6035
3Louis Aiclass 12 17.6035
3McKenzie Hoclass 11 17.5035
6Niall Whclass 11 17.0034
7Caleb Niclass 1216.9033
7Ruby Tuclass 11 16.9033
9Aimee Baclass 11 16.1032
9Ellie Asclass 1316.0932
11Reece Peclass 12 15.0030
12Faith Riclass 12 14.2028
12Evie-Mae Wiclass 11 14.1528
14Jacob Huclass 1313.9027
15Tia Kwclass 1313.4026
15Joe Haclass 1313.2026
15Olivia Whclass 12 13.1526
18Emily Laclass 1212.6325
18Ellie Grclass 11 12.6025
20Codey Evclass 11 12.0024

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Leon Soclass 11 254Gold
2Alfie Roclass 11 226Silver
3Jamie-Lee Foclass 12221Silver
4Ethan Foclass 11 181Silver
5Alfie Brclass 11 170Silver
6Ben Alclass 12 164Silver
6Lewis Haclass 11 164Silver
8Josh Ficlass 12159Silver
9Jay Duclass 13157Silver
10Haydn Poclass 12 154Silver
10Conrad Brclass 11 154Silver
12Georgia Kiclass 12 153Bronze
13Neve Poclass 12 152Silver
14Madison Duclass 13149Level 2
15Sam Meclass 13146Silver
16Grace Coclass 12 144Bronze
17Charlotte Poclass 11 143Bronze
18Benson Veclass 11 142Silver
19Katie Orclass 13131Bronze
19Dane Apclass 14131Bronze
21Ryan Whclass 11 129Bronze
22Eloise Daclass 13124Bronze
23Macy Whclass 12 116Bronze
24Luke Smclass 12115Bronze
25Paige Tuclass 13108Bronze
26Chloe Foclass 12104Bronze
26Lewis Brclass 11 104Bronze
26Jack Paclass 11 104Bronze
29Megan Heclass 1399Bronze
30Kacey Hiclass 12 93Level 2
31Matthew Huclass 12 90Level 2
31Jodie Foclass 1390Level 2
33Ellie-Kate Maclass 1288Level 2
34Chloe Clclass 12 86Level 2
35Lara Meclass 11 82Level 2
36Tisha Leclass 1379Level 1
37Lauren Mcclass 1265Level 2
37Mat Whclass 1265Level 1
39Calum Brclass 12 63Level 1
40Sophie Keclass 11 62Level 2
41Hollie Haclass 11 61Level 1
42Adam Swclass 1251Level 1
43Brandon Woclass 1350Level 1
43Adam Coclass 1350Level 1
45Emily Caclass 11 44Level 1
46Phoenix Haclass 11 36Level 2
47Ethan Wiclass 1334Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Caleb Niclass 12218Gold
2Harry Alclass 11 192Silver
3Evie Foclass 11 186Silver
4Olivia Whclass 12 181Silver
5Robbie Joclass 11 179Silver
6Louis Aiclass 12 177Silver
7Millie Waclass 12175Gold
8Kayla Elclass 12 174Silver
9McKenzie Hoclass 11 169Silver
10Evie-Mae Wiclass 11 162Silver
11Joe Haclass 13143Silver
12Ruby Tuclass 11 141Silver
13Jake Scclass 13140Silver
14Faith Riclass 12 138Silver
15Niall Whclass 11 136Gold
16David Roclass 11 126Silver
16Reece Peclass 12 126Bronze
18Katie Daclass 11 121Bronze
18Codey Evclass 11 121Bronze
20Ellie Asclass 13120Silver
21Ellie Grclass 11 119Bronze
22Kayla Mcclass 11 118Bronze
23Griegan Beclass 13103Bronze
24Katie Haclass 11 95Bronze
25Ellie Seclass 1292Bronze
26Tia Kwclass 1391Bronze
26Emily Alclass 12 91Bronze
26Aimee Baclass 11 91Bronze
29Emily Laclass 1275Level 2
30Hayden Haclass 11 65Level 2
31Jacob Huclass 1351Level 2
32Joseph Miclass 1246Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Leon Soclass 11 254Certificate
2Alfie Roclass 11 226Certificate
3Jamie-Lee Foclass 12221Certificate
4Ethan Foclass 11 181Certificate
5Alfie Brclass 11 170Certificate
6Lewis Haclass 11 164Certificate
6Ben Alclass 12 164Certificate
8Josh Ficlass 12159Certificate
9Jay Duclass 13157Certificate
10Haydn Poclass 12 154Certificate
10Conrad Brclass 11 154Certificate
12Georgia Kiclass 12 153Certificate
13Neve Poclass 12 152Certificate
14Madison Duclass 13149Certificate
15Sam Meclass 13146Certificate
16Grace Coclass 12 144Certificate
17Charlotte Poclass 11 143Certificate
18Benson Veclass 11 142Certificate
19Katie Orclass 13131Certificate
19Dane Apclass 14131Certificate
21Ryan Whclass 11 129Certificate
22Eloise Daclass 13124Certificate
23Macy Whclass 12 116Certificate
24Luke Smclass 12115Certificate
25Paige Tuclass 13108Certificate
26Lewis Brclass 11 104Certificate
26Chloe Foclass 12104Certificate
26Jack Paclass 11 104Certificate
29Megan Heclass 1399Certificate
30Kacey Hiclass 12 93Certificate
31Matthew Huclass 12 90Certificate
31Jodie Foclass 1390Certificate
33Ellie-Kate Maclass 1288Certificate
34Chloe Clclass 12 86Certificate
35Lara Meclass 11 82Certificate
36Tisha Leclass 1379Certificate
37Lauren Mcclass 1265Certificate
37Mat Whclass 1265Certificate
39Calum Brclass 12 63Certificate
40Sophie Keclass 11 62Certificate
41Hollie Haclass 11 61Certificate
42Adam Swclass 1251Certificate
43Brandon Woclass 1350Certificate
43Adam Coclass 1350Certificate
45Emily Caclass 11 44Certificate
46Phoenix Haclass 11 36Certificate
47Ethan Wiclass 1334Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Caleb Niclass 12218Certificate
2Harry Alclass 11 192Certificate
3Evie Foclass 11 186Certificate
4Olivia Whclass 12 181Certificate
5Robbie Joclass 11 179Certificate
6Louis Aiclass 12 177Certificate
7Millie Waclass 12175Certificate
8Kayla Elclass 12 174Certificate
9McKenzie Hoclass 11 169Certificate
10Evie-Mae Wiclass 11 162Certificate
11Joe Haclass 13143Certificate
12Ruby Tuclass 11 141Certificate
13Jake Scclass 13140Certificate
14Faith Riclass 12 138Certificate
15Niall Whclass 11 136Certificate
16Reece Peclass 12 126Certificate
16David Roclass 11 126Certificate
18Katie Daclass 11 121Certificate
18Codey Evclass 11 121Certificate
20Ellie Asclass 13120Certificate
21Ellie Grclass 11 119Certificate
22Kayla Mcclass 11 118Certificate
23Griegan Beclass 13103Certificate
24Katie Haclass 11 95Certificate
25Ellie Seclass 1292Certificate
26Tia Kwclass 1391Certificate
26Aimee Baclass 11 91Certificate
26Emily Alclass 12 91Certificate
29Emily Laclass 1275Certificate
30Hayden Haclass 11 65Certificate
31Jacob Huclass 1351Certificate
32Joseph Miclass 1246Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....