Basket

Oxon School Games Finals
Oxon SG Y7 (05/07/2022)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Wheatley1684
2Marlborough1681
3Warriner1673
4Fitzharrys1643
5Bartholomew1614
6Gillotts1607
7Matthew Arnold1595
8Gosford Hill1571
9Cherwell1547
10TOA1498

Teams

Wheatley

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
222Barakat A13.20733.764502:37.008332.9054255
221Ben W12.78773.694302:35.008519.3032237
224Miguel E13.63694.015002:49.007127.8046236
223Ethan C13.88663.564102:49.007130.8051229
226Amelle L13.90664.005002:50.996914.9024209
227Rabiya D14.62593.003002:58.996132.7054204
228Eva F15.00553.183302:52.996714.9024179
229Evie M14.16633.754500:00.00016.5027135

Marlborough

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
294Jago B14.34623.754502:43.007728.0046230
292Austin I14.28623.654303:04.995540.2067227
291Spencer B14.40613.223402:49.007132.3053219
295Tait T14.00653.253502:58.006230.8051213
293Robin F14.81573.483902:52.006828.0046210
299Lily M13.41713.393702:50.007020.9034212
298Jess T14.34623.243402:54.006628.4047209
296Joyce L-14.66583.704403:02.995718.4030189
297Aimee C14.78573.504002:58.006214.1023182
300Ayla M15.94463.524003:08.995114.3023160

Warriner

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
243Charlie J12.88763.784502:47.007343.2072266
241Mati W13.59694.265502:29.999028.4047261
242Jacob H14.43613.383702:47.007328.0046217
244Orson W14.66583.083102:39.998025.0041210
245Luke G 15.62493.704403:14.004628.5047186
246Eleanor W14.63593.534002:54.996517.3028192
247Daisy B15.15533.383703:06.005425.7042186
249Annabelle S13.47703.253503:14.004619.8033184
248Annie W15.22533.003003:08.005213.5022157
250Millie A 15.37512.762503:27.003313.7022131

Fitzharrys

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
203Jack S13.38714.335602:35.008536.3060272
204Noco A14.22633.303602:41.007940.8068246
202Alex R13.50704.105202:48.007222.9038232
201Divine I13.41713.644203:02.005831.8053224
205Robbie J16.00453.363703:08.995127.4045178
206Amelia B14.69583.403802:58.006220.9034192
210Lucy B14.07643.654303:27.003316.2027167
207Summer W15.69483.624203:18.994118.6031162
208Lucy C15.44513.183303:14.994511.5019148
209Jess W16.75372.401803:18.004212.4020117

Bartholomew

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
281Luca R12.50804.936802:47.007339.4065286
283David E13.35714.375702:50.007039.5065263
282Louis C13.65683.924802:29.009122.2037244
285Louis P14.25623.634203:06.005446.4077235
284Mateo S14.16633.433802:47.007328.3047221
288Autumn G15.50503.453903:04.995517.7029173
286Libby M16.03452.962903:10.994914.0023146
289Ella S15.69482.722403:08.005212.3020144
287Aisha M17.41312.652303:25.993421.1035123
290Jess B16.50403.443800:00.00010.001694

Gillotts

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
232Corban G14.06643.854702:49.007127.7046228
234Rupert P 13.09743.554103:06.005430.7051220
235Elijah N14.76573.904802:54.996525.0041211
233Ethan R14.18633.423802:47.007316.5027201
231Ethan M15.19533.393702:54.006626.5044200
236Bisan M11.82874.576102:48.007217.0028248
237Ellysia C14.22633.504003:04.995520.6034192
239Emily W15.04553.423802:54.006616.2027186
240Evie R 14.66582.602203:39.992012.9021121
238Ella S15.21532.772503:41.991813.9023119

Matthew Arnold

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
214Tyler A13.50703.473902:33.008738.5064260
213Ben H13.78673.614202:35.998438.4064257
212Ben R13.60693.804602:47.007332.8054242
211Masamba F14.53603.343603:08.995133.7556203
215Jake W14.91563.644203:04.005622.8038192
216Rosie R13.93663.193303:12.004817.7029176
218Sophie S13.13740.101002:50.007012.9021175
219Khayrah S14.25620.00003:10.005033.3055167
217Darcie B16.13442.291503:27.003313.9023115
220Ariana S16.03452.872700:00.00013.502294

Gosford Hill

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
251Archie S14.00654.025002:39.998040.2067262
254George R14.12644.075102:43.007722.2037229
252Ben E13.94663.834603:16.004437.9063219
253Josh H15.35513.754502:50.007021.8036202
255Cody H15.78473.353702:56.006429.9049197
259Vanessa S14.87562.902802:54.006620.4034184
256Emilija K15.75473.403803:25.003531.2052172
260Lisbeth M15.59493.143203:10.005014.7024155
257Phoebe W16.31423.033003:18.994121.2035148
258Daisy H16.00453.083103:16.994313.2022141

Cherwell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
271Thomas P12.40814.135202:35.008541.4569287
274Ricardo B-14.69583.433802:41.007922.0036211
275David O14.19633.363703:04.995525.4042197
273Gabriel R16.09443.243402:47.007326.6044195
272Abraham D14.91563.704403:31.992828.8048176
279Awen H15.41513.433803:16.004421.7036169
277Eva S14.97553.033003:08.005216.7027164
278Mia H14.94563.313603:10.005012.0020162
280Guilia S15.00553.103203:10.994915.8026162
276Eve W15.97452.842603:18.994118.3030142

TOA

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
264Deon R14.38614.475903:10.994933.4055224
261Yash N13.06742.832602:47.007328.5047220
263Tomas Z15.16533.704402:58.006235.5059218
265Louis W-15.53503.003003:14.994537.0061186
262Leo P16.56393.083103:18.004229.9049161
269Ruby F14.28623.734402:58.006215.7026194
267Macie B-15.00553.243403:12.994729.9049185
268Alana A14.94562.752503:29.993015.0025136
266Livie G15.16532.241403:18.994116.5027135
270Sayo A14.81572.451900:00.00018.1030106

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Thomas PCherwell12.40814.135202:35.008541.4569287
2Luca RBartholomew12.50804.936802:47.007339.4065286
3Jack SFitzharrys13.38714.335602:35.008536.3060272
4Charlie JWarriner12.88763.784502:47.007343.2072266
5David EBartholomew13.35714.375702:50.007039.5065263
6Archie SGosford Hill14.00654.025002:39.998040.2067262
7Mati WWarriner13.59694.265502:29.999028.4047261
8Tyler AMatthew Arnold13.50703.473902:33.008738.5064260
9Ben HMatthew Arnold13.78673.614202:35.998438.4064257
10Barakat AWheatley13.20733.764502:37.008332.9054255
11Noco AFitzharrys14.22633.303602:41.007940.8068246
12Louis CBartholomew13.65683.924802:29.009122.2037244
13Ben RMatthew Arnold13.60693.804602:47.007332.8054242
14Ben WWheatley12.78773.694302:35.008519.3032237
15Miguel EWheatley13.63694.015002:49.007127.8046236
16Louis PBartholomew14.25623.634203:06.005446.4077235
17Alex RFitzharrys13.50704.105202:48.007222.9038232
18Jago BMarlborough14.34623.754502:43.007728.0046230
19Ethan CWheatley13.88663.564102:49.007130.8051229
19George RGosford Hill14.12644.075102:43.007722.2037229
21Corban GGillotts14.06643.854702:49.007127.7046228
22Austin IMarlborough14.28623.654303:04.995540.2067227
23Deon RTOA14.38614.475903:10.994933.4055224
23Divine IFitzharrys13.41713.644203:02.005831.8053224
25Mateo SBartholomew14.16633.433802:47.007328.3047221
26Yash NTOA13.06742.832602:47.007328.5047220
26Rupert P Gillotts13.09743.554103:06.005430.7051220
28Ben EGosford Hill13.94663.834603:16.004437.9063219
28Spencer BMarlborough14.40613.223402:49.007132.3053219
30Tomas ZTOA15.16533.704402:58.006235.5059218
31Jacob HWarriner14.43613.383702:47.007328.0046217
32Tait TMarlborough14.00653.253502:58.006230.8051213
33Ricardo B-Cherwell14.69583.433802:41.007922.0036211
33Elijah NGillotts14.76573.904802:54.996525.0041211
35Orson WWarriner14.66583.083102:39.998025.0041210
35Robin FMarlborough14.81573.483902:52.006828.0046210
37Masamba FMatthew Arnold14.53603.343603:08.995133.7556203
38Josh HGosford Hill15.35513.754502:50.007021.8036202
39Ethan RGillotts14.18633.423802:47.007316.5027201
40Ethan MGillotts15.19533.393702:54.006626.5044200
41Cody HGosford Hill15.78473.353702:56.006429.9049197
41David OCherwell14.19633.363703:04.995525.4042197
43Gabriel RCherwell16.09443.243402:47.007326.6044195
44Jake WMatthew Arnold14.91563.644203:04.005622.8038192
45Louis W-TOA15.53503.003003:14.994537.0061186
45Luke G Warriner15.62493.704403:14.004628.5047186
47Robbie JFitzharrys16.00453.363703:08.995127.4045178
48Abraham DCherwell14.91563.704403:31.992828.8048176
49Leo PTOA16.56393.083103:18.004229.9049161

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Bisan MGillotts11.82874.576102:48.007217.0028248
2Lily MMarlborough13.41713.393702:50.007020.9034212
3Amelle LWheatley13.90664.005002:50.996914.9024209
3Jess TMarlborough14.34623.243402:54.006628.4047209
5Rabiya DWheatley14.62593.003002:58.996132.7054204
6Ruby FTOA14.28623.734402:58.006215.7026194
7Amelia BFitzharrys14.69583.403802:58.006220.9034192
7Eleanor WWarriner14.63593.534002:54.996517.3028192
7Ellysia CGillotts14.22633.504003:04.995520.6034192
10Joyce L-Marlborough14.66583.704403:02.995718.4030189
11Daisy BWarriner15.15533.383703:06.005425.7042186
11Emily WGillotts15.04553.423802:54.006616.2027186
13Macie B-TOA15.00553.243403:12.994729.9049185
14Vanessa SGosford Hill14.87562.902802:54.006620.4034184
14Annabelle SWarriner13.47703.253503:14.004619.8033184
16Aimee CMarlborough14.78573.504002:58.006214.1023182
17Eva FWheatley15.00553.183302:52.996714.9024179
18Rosie RMatthew Arnold13.93663.193303:12.004817.7029176
19Sophie SMatthew Arnold13.13740.101002:50.007012.9021175
20Autumn GBartholomew15.50503.453903:04.995517.7029173
21Emilija KGosford Hill15.75473.403803:25.003531.2052172
22Awen HCherwell15.41513.433803:16.004421.7036169
23Khayrah SMatthew Arnold14.25620.00003:10.005033.3055167
23Lucy BFitzharrys14.07643.654303:27.003316.2027167
25Eva SCherwell14.97553.033003:08.005216.7027164
26Summer WFitzharrys15.69483.624203:18.994118.6031162
26Guilia SCherwell15.00553.103203:10.994915.8026162
26Mia HCherwell14.94563.313603:10.005012.0020162
29Ayla MMarlborough15.94463.524003:08.995114.3023160
30Annie WWarriner15.22533.003003:08.005213.5022157
31Lisbeth MGosford Hill15.59493.143203:10.005014.7024155
32Phoebe WGosford Hill16.31423.033003:18.994121.2035148
32Lucy CFitzharrys15.44513.183303:14.994511.5019148
34Libby MBartholomew16.03452.962903:10.994914.0023146
35Ella SBartholomew15.69482.722403:08.005212.3020144
36Eve WCherwell15.97452.842603:18.994118.3030142
37Daisy HGosford Hill16.00453.083103:16.994313.2022141
38Alana ATOA14.94562.752503:29.993015.0025136
39Evie MWheatley14.16633.754500:00.00016.5027135
39Livie GTOA15.16532.241403:18.994116.5027135
41Millie A Warriner15.37512.762503:27.003313.7022131
42Aisha MBartholomew17.41312.652303:25.993421.1035123
43Evie R Gillotts14.66582.602203:39.992012.9021121
44Ella SGillotts15.21532.772503:41.991813.9023119
45Jess WFitzharrys16.75372.401803:18.004212.4020117
46Darcie BMatthew Arnold16.13442.291503:27.003313.9023115
47Sayo ATOA14.81572.451900:00.00018.1030106
48Ariana SMatthew Arnold16.03452.872700:00.00013.502294
48Jess BBartholomew16.50403.443800:00.00010.001694

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Thomas PCherwell12.4081
2Luca RBartholomew12.5080
3Ben WWheatley12.7877
4Charlie JWarriner12.8876
5Yash NTOA13.0674
5Rupert P Gillotts13.0974
7Barakat AWheatley13.2073
8David EBartholomew13.3571
8Jack SFitzharrys13.3871
8Divine IFitzharrys13.4171
11Tyler AMatthew Arnold13.5070
11Alex RFitzharrys13.5070
13Mati WWarriner13.5969
13Ben RMatthew Arnold13.6069
13Miguel EWheatley13.6369
16Louis CBartholomew13.6568
17Ben HMatthew Arnold13.7867
18Ethan CWheatley13.8866
18Ben EGosford Hill13.9466
20Archie SGosford Hill14.0065

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Bisan MGillotts11.8287
2Sophie SMatthew Arnold13.1374
3Lily MMarlborough13.4171
4Annabelle SWarriner13.4770
5Amelle LWheatley13.9066
5Rosie RMatthew Arnold13.9366
7Lucy BFitzharrys14.0764
8Evie MWheatley14.1663
8Ellysia CGillotts14.2263
10Khayrah SMatthew Arnold14.2562
10Ruby FTOA14.2862
10Jess TMarlborough14.3462
13Rabiya DWheatley14.6259
13Eleanor WWarriner14.6359
15Joyce L-Marlborough14.6658
15Evie R Gillotts14.6658
15Amelia BFitzharrys14.6958
18Aimee CMarlborough14.7857
18Sayo ATOA14.8157
20Vanessa SGosford Hill14.8756

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Luca RBartholomew4.9368
2Deon RTOA4.4759
3David EBartholomew4.3757
4Jack SFitzharrys4.3356
5Mati WWarriner4.2655
6Thomas PCherwell4.1352
6Alex RFitzharrys4.1052
8George RGosford Hill4.0751
9Archie SGosford Hill4.0250
9Miguel EWheatley4.0150
11Louis CBartholomew3.9248
11Elijah NGillotts3.9048
13Corban GGillotts3.8547
14Ben EGosford Hill3.8346
14Ben RMatthew Arnold3.8046
16Charlie JWarriner3.7845
16Barakat AWheatley3.7645
16Jago BMarlborough3.7545
16Josh HGosford Hill3.7545
20Tomas ZTOA3.7044

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Bisan MGillotts4.5761
2Amelle LWheatley4.0050
3Evie MWheatley3.7545
4Ruby FTOA3.7344
4Joyce L-Marlborough3.7044
6Lucy BFitzharrys3.6543
7Summer WFitzharrys3.6242
8Eleanor WWarriner3.5340
8Ayla MMarlborough3.5240
8Ellysia CGillotts3.5040
8Aimee CMarlborough3.5040
12Autumn GBartholomew3.4539
13Jess BBartholomew3.4438
13Awen HCherwell3.4338
13Emily WGillotts3.4238
13Amelia BFitzharrys3.4038
13Emilija KGosford Hill3.4038
18Lily MMarlborough3.3937
18Daisy BWarriner3.3837
20Mia HCherwell3.3136

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Louis CBartholomew02:29.0091
2Mati WWarriner02:29.9990
3Tyler AMatthew Arnold02:33.0087
4Thomas PCherwell02:35.0085
4Jack SFitzharrys02:35.0085
4Ben WWheatley02:35.0085
7Ben HMatthew Arnold02:35.9984
8Barakat AWheatley02:37.0083
9Archie SGosford Hill02:39.9980
9Orson WWarriner02:39.9980
11Noco AFitzharrys02:41.0079
11Ricardo B-Cherwell02:41.0079
13Jago BMarlborough02:43.0077
13George RGosford Hill02:43.0077
15Luca RBartholomew02:47.0073
15Charlie JWarriner02:47.0073
15Ben RMatthew Arnold02:47.0073
15Mateo SBartholomew02:47.0073
15Yash NTOA02:47.0073
15Jacob HWarriner02:47.0073

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Bisan MGillotts02:48.0072
2Lily MMarlborough02:50.0070
2Sophie SMatthew Arnold02:50.0070
4Amelle LWheatley02:50.9969
5Eva FWheatley02:52.9967
6Jess TMarlborough02:54.0066
6Emily WGillotts02:54.0066
6Vanessa SGosford Hill02:54.0066
9Eleanor WWarriner02:54.9965
10Ruby FTOA02:58.0062
10Amelia BFitzharrys02:58.0062
10Aimee CMarlborough02:58.0062
13Rabiya DWheatley02:58.9961
14Joyce L-Marlborough03:02.9957
15Ellysia CGillotts03:04.9955
15Autumn GBartholomew03:04.9955

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Louis PBartholomew46.4077
2Charlie JWarriner43.2072
3Thomas PCherwell41.4569
4Noco AFitzharrys40.8068
5Archie SGosford Hill40.2067
5Austin IMarlborough40.2067
7David EBartholomew39.5065
7Luca RBartholomew39.4065
9Tyler AMatthew Arnold38.5064
9Ben HMatthew Arnold38.4064
11Ben EGosford Hill37.9063
12Louis W-TOA37.0061
13Jack SFitzharrys36.3060
14Tomas ZTOA35.5059
15Masamba FMatthew Arnold33.7556
16Deon RTOA33.4055
17Barakat AWheatley32.9054
17Ben RMatthew Arnold32.8054
19Spencer BMarlborough32.3053
19Divine IFitzharrys31.8053

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Khayrah SMatthew Arnold33.3055
2Rabiya DWheatley32.7054
3Emilija KGosford Hill31.2052
4Macie B-TOA29.9049
5Jess TMarlborough28.4047
6Daisy BWarriner25.7042
7Awen HCherwell21.7036
8Phoebe WGosford Hill21.2035
8Aisha MBartholomew21.1035
10Lily MMarlborough20.9034
10Amelia BFitzharrys20.9034
10Ellysia CGillotts20.6034
10Vanessa SGosford Hill20.4034
14Annabelle SWarriner19.8033
15Summer WFitzharrys18.6031
16Joyce L-Marlborough18.4030
16Eve WCherwell18.3030
16Sayo ATOA18.1030
19Rosie RMatthew Arnold17.7029
19Autumn GBartholomew17.7029

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Thomas PCherwell287Gold
2Luca RBartholomew286Gold
3Jack SFitzharrys272Gold
4Charlie JWarriner266Silver
5David EBartholomew263Silver
6Archie SGosford Hill262Silver
7Mati WWarriner261Silver
8Tyler AMatthew Arnold260Silver
9Ben HMatthew Arnold257Silver
10Barakat AWheatley255Silver
11Noco AFitzharrys246Silver
12Louis CBartholomew244Silver
13Ben RMatthew Arnold242Silver
14Ben WWheatley237Silver
15Miguel EWheatley236Silver
16Louis PBartholomew235Silver
17Alex RFitzharrys232Silver
18Jago BMarlborough230Silver
19George RGosford Hill229Silver
19Ethan CWheatley229Silver
21Corban GGillotts228Silver
22Austin IMarlborough227Silver
23Deon RTOA224Silver
23Divine IFitzharrys224Silver
25Mateo SBartholomew221Silver
26Rupert P Gillotts220Silver
26Yash NTOA220Silver
28Ben EGosford Hill219Silver
28Spencer BMarlborough219Silver
30Tomas ZTOA218Silver
31Jacob HWarriner217Silver
32Tait TMarlborough213Silver
33Elijah NGillotts211Silver
33Ricardo B-Cherwell211Bronze
35Robin FMarlborough210Silver
35Orson WWarriner210Silver
37Masamba FMatthew Arnold203Silver
38Josh HGosford Hill202Bronze
39Ethan RGillotts201Bronze
40Ethan MGillotts200Bronze
41Cody HGosford Hill197Silver
41David OCherwell197Silver
43Gabriel RCherwell195Bronze
44Jake WMatthew Arnold192Bronze
45Luke G Warriner186Bronze
45Louis W-TOA186Bronze
47Robbie JFitzharrys178Bronze
48Abraham DCherwell176Silver
49Leo PTOA161Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Bisan MGillotts248Gold
2Lily MMarlborough212Silver
3Jess TMarlborough209Silver
3Amelle LWheatley209Silver
5Rabiya DWheatley204Silver
6Ruby FTOA194Silver
7Ellysia CGillotts192Silver
7Eleanor WWarriner192Silver
7Amelia BFitzharrys192Silver
10Joyce L-Marlborough189Silver
11Emily WGillotts186Silver
11Daisy BWarriner186Silver
13Macie B-TOA185Silver
14Annabelle SWarriner184Silver
14Vanessa SGosford Hill184Silver
16Aimee CMarlborough182Silver
17Eva FWheatley179Silver
18Rosie RMatthew Arnold176Silver
19Sophie SMatthew Arnold175Silver
20Autumn GBartholomew173Silver
21Emilija KGosford Hill172Silver
22Awen HCherwell169Silver
23Khayrah SMatthew Arnold167Silver
23Lucy BFitzharrys167Silver
25Eva SCherwell164Silver
26Guilia SCherwell162Silver
26Summer WFitzharrys162Silver
26Mia HCherwell162Bronze
29Ayla MMarlborough160Silver
30Annie WWarriner157Bronze
31Lisbeth MGosford Hill155Bronze
32Phoebe WGosford Hill148Silver
32Lucy CFitzharrys148Bronze
34Libby MBartholomew146Bronze
35Ella SBartholomew144Bronze
36Eve WCherwell142Silver
37Daisy HGosford Hill141Bronze
38Alana ATOA136Bronze
39Evie MWheatley135Silver
39Livie GTOA135Bronze
41Millie A Warriner131Bronze
42Aisha MBartholomew123Bronze
43Evie R Gillotts121Bronze
44Ella SGillotts119Bronze
45Jess WFitzharrys117Bronze
46Darcie BMatthew Arnold115
47Sayo ATOA106Silver
48Ariana SMatthew Arnold94Bronze
48Jess BBartholomew94Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Thomas PCherwell287Certificate
2Luca RBartholomew286Certificate
3Jack SFitzharrys272Certificate
4Charlie JWarriner266Certificate
5David EBartholomew263Certificate
6Archie SGosford Hill262Certificate
7Mati WWarriner261Certificate
8Tyler AMatthew Arnold260Certificate
9Ben HMatthew Arnold257Certificate
10Barakat AWheatley255Certificate
11Noco AFitzharrys246Certificate
12Louis CBartholomew244Certificate
13Ben RMatthew Arnold242Certificate
14Ben WWheatley237Certificate
15Miguel EWheatley236Certificate
16Louis PBartholomew235Certificate
17Alex RFitzharrys232Certificate
18Jago BMarlborough230Certificate
19George RGosford Hill229Certificate
19Ethan CWheatley229Certificate
21Corban GGillotts228Certificate
22Austin IMarlborough227Certificate
23Deon RTOA224Certificate
23Divine IFitzharrys224Certificate
25Mateo SBartholomew221Certificate
26Yash NTOA220Certificate
26Rupert P Gillotts220Certificate
28Spencer BMarlborough219Certificate
28Ben EGosford Hill219Certificate
30Tomas ZTOA218Certificate
31Jacob HWarriner217Certificate
32Tait TMarlborough213Certificate
33Elijah NGillotts211Certificate
33Ricardo B-Cherwell211Certificate
35Robin FMarlborough210Certificate
35Orson WWarriner210Certificate
37Masamba FMatthew Arnold203Certificate
38Josh HGosford Hill202Certificate
39Ethan RGillotts201Certificate
40Ethan MGillotts200Certificate
41Cody HGosford Hill197Certificate
41David OCherwell197Certificate
43Gabriel RCherwell195Certificate
44Jake WMatthew Arnold192Certificate
45Luke G Warriner186Certificate
45Louis W-TOA186Certificate
47Robbie JFitzharrys178Certificate
48Abraham DCherwell176Certificate
49Leo PTOA161Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Bisan MGillotts248Certificate
2Lily MMarlborough212Certificate
3Amelle LWheatley209Certificate
3Jess TMarlborough209Certificate
5Rabiya DWheatley204Certificate
6Ruby FTOA194Certificate
7Eleanor WWarriner192Certificate
7Amelia BFitzharrys192Certificate
7Ellysia CGillotts192Certificate
10Joyce L-Marlborough189Certificate
11Emily WGillotts186Certificate
11Daisy BWarriner186Certificate
13Macie B-TOA185Certificate
14Annabelle SWarriner184Certificate
14Vanessa SGosford Hill184Certificate
16Aimee CMarlborough182Certificate
17Eva FWheatley179Certificate
18Rosie RMatthew Arnold176Certificate
19Sophie SMatthew Arnold175Certificate
20Autumn GBartholomew173Certificate
21Emilija KGosford Hill172Certificate
22Awen HCherwell169Certificate
23Khayrah SMatthew Arnold167Certificate
23Lucy BFitzharrys167Certificate
25Eva SCherwell164Certificate
26Guilia SCherwell162Certificate
26Summer WFitzharrys162Certificate
26Mia HCherwell162Certificate
29Ayla MMarlborough160Certificate
30Annie WWarriner157Certificate
31Lisbeth MGosford Hill155Certificate
32Phoebe WGosford Hill148Certificate
32Lucy CFitzharrys148Certificate
34Libby MBartholomew146Certificate
35Ella SBartholomew144Certificate
36Eve WCherwell142Certificate
37Daisy HGosford Hill141Certificate
38Alana ATOA136Certificate
39Livie GTOA135Certificate
39Evie MWheatley135Certificate
41Millie A Warriner131Certificate
42Aisha MBartholomew123Certificate
43Evie R Gillotts121Certificate
44Ella SGillotts119Certificate
45Jess WFitzharrys117Certificate
46Darcie BMatthew Arnold115Certificate
47Sayo ATOA106Certificate
48Jess BBartholomew94Certificate
48Ariana SMatthew Arnold94Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....