Basket

Suffolk School Games
Quadkids Invitational (04/07/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Ravenwood1742
2Cedar Wood1666
3St Gregory1619
4St Louis1549
5Clifford Road1513
6Great Heath1488
7East Bergholt A1459
8Creeting St Mary1436
9St Edmundsbury1413
10Bucklesham1371
11Sebert Wood1357
12East Bergholt B1305
13Walsham le Willows1250

Teams

Ravenwood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
292Charlie11.03602.005902:18.995134.8069239
295Jakub10.94611.955602:06.006421.3042223
293Ashton11.56541.835002:24.004630.0060210
291Macen11.59541.704402:10.006022.5045203
294Issac12.41461.553602:10.006023.1546188
300Patrica11.88512.005902:18.005220.1040202
298Leandra11.59541.764702:12.005821.0042201
296Mia11.75521.804902:06.006417.9535200
297Isla11.46551.855102:08.996115.5031198
299Tahjae12.54451.724502:20.994920.1040179

Cedar Wood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
281HARVEY11.00601.905402:06.996326.1052229
284JOEL11.91512.005902:10.995929.0058227
282OLLIE11.97501.624002:29.004140.0080211
285FRANKIE11.32571.603902:10.006023.4046202
283JOSH12.82421.523502:06.006426.1552193
288RUBY11.93511.825002:06.006415.3030195
286ISLA11.93511.804902:24.004621.2042188
289AMELIE12.54451.704402:06.006412.6025178
287EVIE12.12491.674202:20.994917.9035175
290IMMY12.59441.704402:29.004112.9025154

St Gregory

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
251Daniel10.80622.357602:31.003930.3060237
252Jack11.16581.784802:04.006627.1054226
254Kian10.69631.855102:14.995524.4048217
253Joseph11.17581.634002:14.005625.1550204
255Thomas12.90411.634002:31.993833.0066185
259Zinnia11.63542.005902:25.004515.5031189
258Gini13.29371.433002:20.994922.8045161
260Daisy13.32371.553602:20.005019.0038161
257Chloe13.70331.714402:18.995116.4032160
256Frilly13.50351.704402:29.004116.8033153

St Louis

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
263Herbie10.94611.784802:02.006832.7065242
262Thabo11.75521.955602:10.995928.4056223
261Luke11.22581.895302:37.003319.2038182
265Nate12.53451.855102:33.993625.1050182
264Chris12.16481.553602:33.993626.7053173
266Ala11.16581.644102:20.005024.9049198
267Tegan12.63441.603902:18.995112.8025159
270Joely13.44361.654102:25.004518.5037159
268Amelia12.28471.503402:35.993416.3032147
269Freya11.93511.362702:33.003712.6025140

Clifford Road

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
331Blake11.50551.704402:00.996930.9061229
333Jack12.18481.754602:12.995728.6057208
335Benjamin11.75521.674202:08.006222.8545201
332Alfie12.50451.362702:27.994232.4064178
334Ethan11.96501.352602:12.995717.2034167
336Poppy12.57441.704402:25.994433.3066198
339Florence12.72431.804902:10.995910.4020171
338Abbie-grace13.12391.704402:35.993416.2032149
340Jessica13.73331.754602:45.002510.7021125
337Narin11.81520.00002:35.003515.7031118

Great Heath

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
362Aiden10.69632.186802:25.004532.2564240
361Zac11.28571.503402:16.995334.7069213
365Liam11.81521.664202:04.006623.6047207
363Joseph12.85411.804902:35.993415.0030154
364Lewis11.28571.593802:16.00540.000149
370Tamara11.75521.724502:18.005212.3024173
367Clara12.15481.513402:29.004121.2042165
366Jessica12.40461.603902:33.00379.5019141
368Kaia12.84421.654102:43.002712.0024134
369Joely13.07391.402902:41.002917.5035132

East Bergholt A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
301Owen12.16481.754601:53.007727.4054225
304Harry12.18481.624002:25.994429.1058190
305Jenson12.50451.493302:08.996123.7047186
302Sam13.94311.412902:00.007024.7049179
303Charlie11.29571.955600:00.00024.5049162
307Estelle11.31571.593802:18.995115.3030176
306Shannon12.41461.654102:23.-014717.0034168
308Isla12.94411.603902:23.-01478.7017144
309Immogen13.41361.513402:37.993213.2026128
310Rosie13.03401.433002:52.001810.2520108

Creeting St Mary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
271Mohammed11.69531.804902:14.995521.3042199
272Lennie12.10491.593802:08.006221.7043192
275Harley13.00401.553602:29.004127.2554171
274Finn13.79321.423002:41.992820.2040130
273Jasper14.41261.352602:43.992625.0050128
276Imogen11.81521.895302:00.007015.3030205
280Isabelle12.03501.674202:14.995524.9549196
278Jessica12.06491.704402:16.995310.8021167
277Georgina13.97301.583802:39.003112.4024123
279Bethany14.19281.543602:37.00339.5019116

St Edmundsbury

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
351Sam11.82521.855102:06.996322.6045211
355Theo11.81521.704402:18.005228.4056204
352Zach12.03501.704402:16.005426.2052200
353Max12.84421.654100:00.00026.4052135
354Andras14.00301.463200:00.00012.202486
357Elodie11.62542.005901:59.007118.6037221
358Kiera11.53551.603902:12.005816.3032184
359Mary13.75321.342602:52.001821.4042118
356Grace13.97301.392802:56.001412.232496
360Ruby14.07291.352602:58.99115.701177

Bucklesham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
341Oliver11.25571.905402:22.004834.3068227
345Ben12.63441.634002:27.994224.0048174
343Kyle12.28471.252102:27.004316.1032143
344Oscar14.51251.352602:33.993616.0032119
342George12.31471.352603:35.99100.00083
346Natalie12.28471.905402:16.005421.7043198
349Pippa12.66431.804902:33.003719.1038167
347Isabelle11.66531.754602:25.004511.0022166
350Esther11.72530.00002:14.995510.6021129
348Marie-Louisa12.47450.00002:46.-012412.902594

Sebert Wood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
375Riley11.69531.754602:29.994034.8069208
374Edward11.94511.955602:23.-014723.0046200
373George12.62441.634002:25.994423.8047175
371Noah12.91411.553602:29.004125.8051169
372Ethan12.90411.654102:27.994211.4022146
376Daisy12.91411.754602:18.005211.7023162
377Isobel13.09391.613902:33.993613.8027141
380Lola13.12391.634002:33.993612.0024139
379Alice13.34371.603903:00.991010.5021107

East Bergholt B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
311Oliver11.25571.654102:27.004331.1062203
313Freddie12.84421.704402:08.996122.9045192
315Harry11.18581.392802:20.005026.4052188
312Alexandra12.75421.644102:10.006019.7039182
314Harry12.75421.654102:20.994919.7039171
320Amber13.00401.644102:37.993217.3034147
318Jessica12.66431.412902:35.993410.3520126
319Katie13.75321.754603:02.991017.7035123
317Ella14.03301.151602:49.002110.502188
316Scarlett14.94211.553603:08.001010.002087

Walsham le Willows

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
325Ryan12.16481.855102:08.996133.3066226
322Shayne11.66531.905402:24.004624.0048201
323Connor12.34471.764702:27.004327.1054191
321Anthony12.59441.784802:29.994020.3040172
324Freddie11.75521.674202:20.00500.000144
327Beattie13.28371.402902:33.99365.3010112
328Esme13.28371.252102:37.993210.4020110
329Maya13.66331.402902:41.99289.4018108
326Chloe14.06291.372703:06.99107.701581
330#3300.0001.553600:00.0000.00036

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1HerbieSt Louis10.94611.784802:02.006832.7065242
2AidenGreat Heath 10.69632.186802:25.004532.2564240
3CharlieRavenwood11.03602.005902:18.995134.8069239
4DanielSt Gregory10.80622.357602:31.003930.3060237
5HARVEYCedar Wood 11.00601.905402:06.996326.1052229
5BlakeClifford Road11.50551.704402:00.996930.9061229
7OliverBucklesham 11.25571.905402:22.004834.3068227
7JOELCedar Wood 11.91512.005902:10.995929.0058227
9RyanWalsham le Willows12.16481.855102:08.996133.3066226
9JackSt Gregory11.16581.784802:04.006627.1054226
11OwenEast Bergholt A12.16481.754601:53.007727.4054225
12ThaboSt Louis11.75521.955602:10.995928.4056223
12JakubRavenwood10.94611.955602:06.006421.3042223
14KianSt Gregory10.69631.855102:14.995524.4048217
15ZacGreat Heath 11.28571.503402:16.995334.7069213
16OLLIECedar Wood 11.97501.624002:29.004140.0080211
16SamSt Edmundsbury11.82521.855102:06.996322.6045211
18AshtonRavenwood11.56541.835002:24.004630.0060210
19JackClifford Road12.18481.754602:12.995728.6057208
19RileySebert Wood 11.69531.754602:29.994034.8069208
21LiamGreat Heath 11.81521.664202:04.006623.6047207
22JosephSt Gregory11.17581.634002:14.005625.1550204
22TheoSt Edmundsbury11.81521.704402:18.005228.4056204
24OliverEast Bergholt B11.25571.654102:27.004331.1062203
24MacenRavenwood11.59541.704402:10.006022.5045203
26FRANKIECedar Wood 11.32571.603902:10.006023.4046202
27BenjaminClifford Road11.75521.674202:08.006222.8545201
27ShayneWalsham le Willows11.66531.905402:24.004624.0048201
29ZachSt Edmundsbury12.03501.704402:16.005426.2052200
29EdwardSebert Wood 11.94511.955602:23.-014723.0046200
31MohammedCreeting St Mary 11.69531.804902:14.995521.3042199
32JOSHCedar Wood 12.82421.523502:06.006426.1552193
33FreddieEast Bergholt B12.84421.704402:08.996122.9045192
33LennieCreeting St Mary 12.10491.593802:08.006221.7043192
35ConnorWalsham le Willows12.34471.764702:27.004327.1054191
36HarryEast Bergholt A12.18481.624002:25.994429.1058190
37IssacRavenwood12.41461.553602:10.006023.1546188
37HarryEast Bergholt B11.18581.392802:20.005026.4052188
39JensonEast Bergholt A12.50451.493302:08.996123.7047186
40ThomasSt Gregory12.90411.634002:31.993833.0066185
41NateSt Louis12.53451.855102:33.993625.1050182
41LukeSt Louis11.22581.895302:37.003319.2038182
41AlexandraEast Bergholt B12.75421.644102:10.006019.7039182
44SamEast Bergholt A13.94311.412902:00.007024.7049179
45AlfieClifford Road12.50451.362702:27.994232.4064178
46GeorgeSebert Wood 12.62441.634002:25.994423.8047175
47BenBucklesham 12.63441.634002:27.994224.0048174
48ChrisSt Louis12.16481.553602:33.993626.7053173
49AnthonyWalsham le Willows12.59441.784802:29.994020.3040172
50HarleyCreeting St Mary 13.00401.553602:29.004127.2554171
50HarryEast Bergholt B12.75421.654102:20.994919.7039171
52NoahSebert Wood 12.91411.553602:29.004125.8051169
53EthanClifford Road11.96501.352602:12.995717.2034167
54CharlieEast Bergholt A11.29571.955600:00.00024.5049162
55JosephGreat Heath 12.85411.804902:35.993415.0030154
56LewisGreat Heath 11.28571.593802:16.00540.000149
57EthanSebert Wood 12.90411.654102:27.994211.4022146
58FreddieWalsham le Willows11.75521.674202:20.00500.000144
59KyleBucklesham 12.28471.252102:27.004316.1032143
60MaxSt Edmundsbury12.84421.654100:00.00026.4052135
61FinnCreeting St Mary 13.79321.423002:41.992820.2040130
62JasperCreeting St Mary 14.41261.352602:43.992625.0050128
63OscarBucklesham 14.51251.352602:33.993616.0032119
64AndrasSt Edmundsbury14.00301.463200:00.00012.202486
65GeorgeBucklesham 12.31471.352603:35.99100.00083

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1ElodieSt Edmundsbury11.62542.005901:59.007118.6037221
2ImogenCreeting St Mary 11.81521.895302:00.007015.3030205
3PatricaRavenwood11.88512.005902:18.005220.1040202
4LeandraRavenwood11.59541.764702:12.005821.0042201
5MiaRavenwood11.75521.804902:06.006417.9535200
6AlaSt Louis11.16581.644102:20.005024.9049198
6NatalieBucklesham 12.28471.905402:16.005421.7043198
6PoppyClifford Road12.57441.704402:25.994433.3066198
6IslaRavenwood11.46551.855102:08.996115.5031198
10IsabelleCreeting St Mary 12.03501.674202:14.995524.9549196
11RUBYCedar Wood 11.93511.825002:06.006415.3030195
12ZinniaSt Gregory11.63542.005902:25.004515.5031189
13ISLACedar Wood 11.93511.804902:24.004621.2042188
14KieraSt Edmundsbury11.53551.603902:12.005816.3032184
15TahjaeRavenwood12.54451.724502:20.994920.1040179
16AMELIECedar Wood 12.54451.704402:06.006412.6025178
17EstelleEast Bergholt A11.31571.593802:18.995115.3030176
18EVIECedar Wood 12.12491.674202:20.994917.9035175
19TamaraGreat Heath 11.75521.724502:18.005212.3024173
20FlorenceClifford Road12.72431.804902:10.995910.4020171
21ShannonEast Bergholt A12.41461.654102:23.-014717.0034168
22JessicaCreeting St Mary 12.06491.704402:16.995310.8021167
22PippaBucklesham 12.66431.804902:33.003719.1038167
24IsabelleBucklesham 11.66531.754602:25.004511.0022166
25ClaraGreat Heath 12.15481.513402:29.004121.2042165
26DaisySebert Wood 12.91411.754602:18.005211.7023162
27GiniSt Gregory13.29371.433002:20.994922.8045161
27DaisySt Gregory13.32371.553602:20.005019.0038161
29ChloeSt Gregory13.70331.714402:18.995116.4032160
30TeganSt Louis12.63441.603902:18.995112.8025159
30JoelySt Louis13.44361.654102:25.004518.5037159
32IMMYCedar Wood 12.59441.704402:29.004112.9025154
33FrillySt Gregory13.50351.704402:29.004116.8033153
34Abbie-graceClifford Road13.12391.704402:35.993416.2032149
35AmberEast Bergholt B13.00401.644102:37.993217.3034147
35AmeliaSt Louis12.28471.503402:35.993416.3032147
37IslaEast Bergholt A12.94411.603902:23.-01478.7017144
38JessicaGreat Heath 12.40461.603902:33.00379.5019141
38IsobelSebert Wood 13.09391.613902:33.993613.8027141
40FreyaSt Louis11.93511.362702:33.003712.6025140
41LolaSebert Wood 13.12391.634002:33.993612.0024139
42KaiaGreat Heath 12.84421.654102:43.002712.0024134
43JoelyGreat Heath 13.07391.402902:41.002917.5035132
44EstherBucklesham 11.72530.00002:14.995510.6021129
45ImmogenEast Bergholt A13.41361.513402:37.993213.2026128
46JessicaEast Bergholt B12.66431.412902:35.993410.3520126
47JessicaClifford Road13.73331.754602:45.002510.7021125
48GeorginaCreeting St Mary 13.97301.583802:39.003112.4024123
48KatieEast Bergholt B13.75321.754603:02.991017.7035123
50NarinClifford Road11.81520.00002:35.003515.7031118
50MarySt Edmundsbury13.75321.342602:52.001821.4042118
52BethanyCreeting St Mary 14.19281.543602:37.00339.5019116
53BeattieWalsham le Willows13.28371.402902:33.99365.3010112
54EsmeWalsham le Willows13.28371.252102:37.993210.4020110
55RosieEast Bergholt A13.03401.433002:52.001810.2520108
55MayaWalsham le Willows13.66331.402902:41.99289.4018108
57AliceSebert Wood 13.34371.603903:00.991010.5021107
58GraceSt Edmundsbury13.97301.392802:56.001412.232496
59Marie-LouisaBucklesham 12.47450.00002:46.-012412.902594
60EllaEast Bergholt B14.03301.151602:49.002110.502188
61ScarlettEast Bergholt B14.94211.553603:08.001010.002087
62ChloeWalsham le Willows14.06291.372703:06.99107.701581
63RubySt Edmundsbury14.07291.352602:58.99115.701177
64#330Walsham le Willows0.0001.553600:00.0000.00036

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1AidenGreat Heath 10.6963
1KianSt Gregory10.6963
3DanielSt Gregory10.8062
4HerbieSt Louis10.9461
4JakubRavenwood10.9461
6HARVEYCedar Wood 11.0060
6CharlieRavenwood11.0360
8JackSt Gregory11.1658
8JosephSt Gregory11.1758
8HarryEast Bergholt B11.1858
8LukeSt Louis11.2258
12OliverBucklesham 11.2557
12OliverEast Bergholt B11.2557
12ZacGreat Heath 11.2857
12LewisGreat Heath 11.2857
12CharlieEast Bergholt A11.2957
12FRANKIECedar Wood 11.3257
18BlakeClifford Road11.5055
19AshtonRavenwood11.5654
19MacenRavenwood11.5954

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1AlaSt Louis11.1658
2EstelleEast Bergholt A11.3157
3IslaRavenwood11.4655
3KieraSt Edmundsbury11.5355
5LeandraRavenwood11.5954
5ElodieSt Edmundsbury11.6254
5ZinniaSt Gregory11.6354
8IsabelleBucklesham 11.6653
8EstherBucklesham 11.7253
10MiaRavenwood11.7552
10TamaraGreat Heath 11.7552
10ImogenCreeting St Mary 11.8152
10NarinClifford Road11.8152
14PatricaRavenwood11.8851
14RUBYCedar Wood 11.9351
14ISLACedar Wood 11.9351
14FreyaSt Louis11.9351
18IsabelleCreeting St Mary 12.0350
19JessicaCreeting St Mary 12.0649

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1DanielSt Gregory2.3576
2AidenGreat Heath 2.1868
3CharlieRavenwood2.0059
3JOELCedar Wood 2.0059
5ThaboSt Louis1.9556
5JakubRavenwood1.9556
5EdwardSebert Wood 1.9556
5CharlieEast Bergholt A1.9556
9HARVEYCedar Wood 1.9054
9OliverBucklesham 1.9054
9ShayneWalsham le Willows1.9054
12LukeSt Louis1.8953
13RyanWalsham le Willows1.8551
13KianSt Gregory1.8551
13SamSt Edmundsbury1.8551
13NateSt Louis1.8551
17AshtonRavenwood1.8350
18MohammedCreeting St Mary 1.8049
18JosephGreat Heath 1.8049
20HerbieSt Louis1.7848

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1ElodieSt Edmundsbury2.0059
1PatricaRavenwood2.0059
1ZinniaSt Gregory2.0059
4NatalieBucklesham 1.9054
5ImogenCreeting St Mary 1.8953
6IslaRavenwood1.8551
7RUBYCedar Wood 1.8250
8MiaRavenwood1.8049
8ISLACedar Wood 1.8049
8FlorenceClifford Road1.8049
8PippaBucklesham 1.8049
12LeandraRavenwood1.7647
13IsabelleBucklesham 1.7546
13DaisySebert Wood 1.7546
13JessicaClifford Road1.7546
13KatieEast Bergholt B1.7546
17TahjaeRavenwood1.7245
17TamaraGreat Heath 1.7245
19ChloeSt Gregory1.7144
19PoppyClifford Road1.7044

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1OwenEast Bergholt A01:53.0077
2SamEast Bergholt A02:00.0070
3BlakeClifford Road02:00.9969
4HerbieSt Louis02:02.0068
5JackSt Gregory02:04.0066
5LiamGreat Heath 02:04.0066
7JakubRavenwood02:06.0064
7JOSHCedar Wood 02:06.0064
9HARVEYCedar Wood 02:06.9963
9SamSt Edmundsbury02:06.9963
11BenjaminClifford Road02:08.0062
11LennieCreeting St Mary 02:08.0062
13RyanWalsham le Willows02:08.9961
13FreddieEast Bergholt B02:08.9961
13JensonEast Bergholt A02:08.9961
16MacenRavenwood02:10.0060
16FRANKIECedar Wood 02:10.0060

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1ElodieSt Edmundsbury01:59.0071
2ImogenCreeting St Mary 02:00.0070
3MiaRavenwood02:06.0064
3RUBYCedar Wood 02:06.0064
3AMELIECedar Wood 02:06.0064
6IslaRavenwood02:08.9961
7FlorenceClifford Road02:10.9959
8LeandraRavenwood02:12.0058
8KieraSt Edmundsbury02:12.0058
10IsabelleCreeting St Mary 02:14.9955
10EstherBucklesham 02:14.9955
12NatalieBucklesham 02:16.0054
13JessicaCreeting St Mary 02:16.9953
14PatricaRavenwood02:18.0052
14TamaraGreat Heath 02:18.0052
14DaisySebert Wood 02:18.0052
17EstelleEast Bergholt A02:18.9951
17ChloeSt Gregory02:18.9951
17TeganSt Louis02:18.9951

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1OLLIECedar Wood 40.0080
2CharlieRavenwood34.8069
2RileySebert Wood 34.8069
2ZacGreat Heath 34.7069
5OliverBucklesham 34.3068
6RyanWalsham le Willows33.3066
6ThomasSt Gregory33.0066
8HerbieSt Louis32.7065
9AlfieClifford Road32.4064
9AidenGreat Heath 32.2564
11OliverEast Bergholt B31.1062
12BlakeClifford Road30.9061
13DanielSt Gregory30.3060
13AshtonRavenwood30.0060
15HarryEast Bergholt A29.1058
15JOELCedar Wood 29.0058
17JackClifford Road28.6057
18ThaboSt Louis28.4056
18TheoSt Edmundsbury28.4056
20OwenEast Bergholt A27.4054

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1PoppyClifford Road33.3066
2IsabelleCreeting St Mary 24.9549
2AlaSt Louis24.9049
4GiniSt Gregory22.8045
5NatalieBucklesham 21.7043
6MarySt Edmundsbury21.4042
6ISLACedar Wood 21.2042
6ClaraGreat Heath 21.2042
6LeandraRavenwood21.0042
10PatricaRavenwood20.1040
10TahjaeRavenwood20.1040
12PippaBucklesham 19.1038
12DaisySt Gregory19.0038
14ElodieSt Edmundsbury18.6037
14JoelySt Louis18.5037
16MiaRavenwood17.9535
16EVIECedar Wood 17.9035
16KatieEast Bergholt B17.7035
16JoelyGreat Heath 17.5035
20AmberEast Bergholt B17.3034

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1HerbieSt Louis242Gold
2AidenGreat Heath 240Gold
3CharlieRavenwood239Gold
4DanielSt Gregory237Gold
5HARVEYCedar Wood 229Gold
5BlakeClifford Road229Gold
7OliverBucklesham 227Gold
7JOELCedar Wood 227Gold
9RyanWalsham le Willows226Gold
9JackSt Gregory226Gold
11OwenEast Bergholt A225Gold
12JakubRavenwood223Silver
12ThaboSt Louis223Gold
14KianSt Gregory217Gold
15ZacGreat Heath 213Silver
16OLLIECedar Wood 211Gold
16SamSt Edmundsbury211Silver
18AshtonRavenwood210Gold
19RileySebert Wood 208Gold
19JackClifford Road208Gold
21LiamGreat Heath 207Silver
22JosephSt Gregory204Silver
22TheoSt Edmundsbury204Gold
24MacenRavenwood203Silver
24OliverEast Bergholt B203Gold
26FRANKIECedar Wood 202Silver
27BenjaminClifford Road201Silver
27ShayneWalsham le Willows201Gold
29EdwardSebert Wood 200Gold
29ZachSt Edmundsbury200Silver
31MohammedCreeting St Mary 199Silver
32JOSHCedar Wood 193Silver
33LennieCreeting St Mary 192Silver
33FreddieEast Bergholt B192Silver
35ConnorWalsham le Willows191Gold
36HarryEast Bergholt A190Gold
37IssacRavenwood188Silver
37HarryEast Bergholt B188Silver
39JensonEast Bergholt A186Silver
40ThomasSt Gregory185Silver
41NateSt Louis182Silver
41LukeSt Louis182Silver
41AlexandraEast Bergholt B182Silver
44SamEast Bergholt A179Silver
45AlfieClifford Road178Silver
46GeorgeSebert Wood 175Silver
47BenBucklesham 174Silver
48ChrisSt Louis173Silver
49AnthonyWalsham le Willows172Silver
50HarryEast Bergholt B171Silver
50HarleyCreeting St Mary 171Silver
52NoahSebert Wood 169Silver
53EthanClifford Road167Silver
54CharlieEast Bergholt A162Gold
55JosephGreat Heath 154Silver
56LewisGreat Heath 149Bronze
57EthanSebert Wood 146Silver
58FreddieWalsham le Willows144Bronze
59KyleBucklesham 143Bronze
60MaxSt Edmundsbury135Silver
61FinnCreeting St Mary 130Bronze
62JasperCreeting St Mary 128Bronze
63OscarBucklesham 119Bronze
64AndrasSt Edmundsbury86Bronze
65GeorgeBucklesham 83Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1ElodieSt Edmundsbury221Gold
2ImogenCreeting St Mary 205Gold
3PatricaRavenwood202Gold
4LeandraRavenwood201Gold
5MiaRavenwood200Gold
6PoppyClifford Road198Gold
6IslaRavenwood198Gold
6NatalieBucklesham 198Gold
6AlaSt Louis198Gold
10IsabelleCreeting St Mary 196Gold
11RUBYCedar Wood 195Gold
12ZinniaSt Gregory189Gold
13ISLACedar Wood 188Gold
14KieraSt Edmundsbury184Silver
15TahjaeRavenwood179Gold
16AMELIECedar Wood 178Silver
17EstelleEast Bergholt A176Silver
18EVIECedar Wood 175Silver
19TamaraGreat Heath 173Silver
20FlorenceClifford Road171Silver
21ShannonEast Bergholt A168Silver
22PippaBucklesham 167Gold
22JessicaCreeting St Mary 167Silver
24IsabelleBucklesham 166Silver
25ClaraGreat Heath 165Silver
26DaisySebert Wood 162Silver
27DaisySt Gregory161Silver
27GiniSt Gregory161Silver
29ChloeSt Gregory160Silver
30JoelySt Louis159Silver
30TeganSt Louis159Silver
32IMMYCedar Wood 154Silver
33FrillySt Gregory153Silver
34Abbie-graceClifford Road149Silver
35AmberEast Bergholt B147Silver
35AmeliaSt Louis147Silver
37IslaEast Bergholt A144Silver
38JessicaGreat Heath 141Silver
38IsobelSebert Wood 141Silver
40FreyaSt Louis140Silver
41LolaSebert Wood 139Silver
42KaiaGreat Heath 134Silver
43JoelyGreat Heath 132Silver
44EstherBucklesham 129Bronze
45ImmogenEast Bergholt A128Silver
46JessicaEast Bergholt B126Silver
47JessicaClifford Road125Silver
48GeorginaCreeting St Mary 123Silver
48KatieEast Bergholt B123Silver
50MarySt Edmundsbury118Silver
50NarinClifford Road118Bronze
52BethanyCreeting St Mary 116Bronze
53BeattieWalsham le Willows112Bronze
54EsmeWalsham le Willows110Bronze
55RosieEast Bergholt A108Bronze
55MayaWalsham le Willows108Bronze
57AliceSebert Wood 107Bronze
58GraceSt Edmundsbury96Bronze
59Marie-LouisaBucklesham 94Bronze
60EllaEast Bergholt B88Bronze
61ScarlettEast Bergholt B87Bronze
62ChloeWalsham le Willows81Bronze
63RubySt Edmundsbury77Bronze
64#330Walsham le Willows36Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1HerbieSt Louis242Certificate
2AidenGreat Heath 240Certificate
3CharlieRavenwood239Certificate
4DanielSt Gregory237Certificate
5HARVEYCedar Wood 229Certificate
5BlakeClifford Road229Certificate
7OliverBucklesham 227Certificate
7JOELCedar Wood 227Certificate
9RyanWalsham le Willows226Certificate
9JackSt Gregory226Certificate
11OwenEast Bergholt A225Certificate
12JakubRavenwood223Certificate
12ThaboSt Louis223Certificate
14KianSt Gregory217Certificate
15ZacGreat Heath 213Certificate
16OLLIECedar Wood 211Certificate
16SamSt Edmundsbury211Certificate
18AshtonRavenwood210Certificate
19RileySebert Wood 208Certificate
19JackClifford Road208Certificate
21LiamGreat Heath 207Certificate
22TheoSt Edmundsbury204Certificate
22JosephSt Gregory204Certificate
24OliverEast Bergholt B203Certificate
24MacenRavenwood203Certificate
26FRANKIECedar Wood 202Certificate
27BenjaminClifford Road201Certificate
27ShayneWalsham le Willows201Certificate
29ZachSt Edmundsbury200Certificate
29EdwardSebert Wood 200Certificate
31MohammedCreeting St Mary 199Certificate
32JOSHCedar Wood 193Certificate
33LennieCreeting St Mary 192Certificate
33FreddieEast Bergholt B192Certificate
35ConnorWalsham le Willows191Certificate
36HarryEast Bergholt A190Certificate
37HarryEast Bergholt B188Certificate
37IssacRavenwood188Certificate
39JensonEast Bergholt A186Certificate
40ThomasSt Gregory185Certificate
41NateSt Louis182Certificate
41AlexandraEast Bergholt B182Certificate
41LukeSt Louis182Certificate
44SamEast Bergholt A179Certificate
45AlfieClifford Road178Certificate
46GeorgeSebert Wood 175Certificate
47BenBucklesham 174Certificate
48ChrisSt Louis173Certificate
49AnthonyWalsham le Willows172Certificate
50HarleyCreeting St Mary 171Certificate
50HarryEast Bergholt B171Certificate
52NoahSebert Wood 169Certificate
53EthanClifford Road167Certificate
54CharlieEast Bergholt A162Certificate
55JosephGreat Heath 154Certificate
56LewisGreat Heath 149Certificate
57EthanSebert Wood 146Certificate
58FreddieWalsham le Willows144Certificate
59KyleBucklesham 143Certificate
60MaxSt Edmundsbury135Certificate
61FinnCreeting St Mary 130Certificate
62JasperCreeting St Mary 128Certificate
63OscarBucklesham 119Certificate
64AndrasSt Edmundsbury86Certificate
65GeorgeBucklesham 83Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1ElodieSt Edmundsbury221Certificate
2ImogenCreeting St Mary 205Certificate
3PatricaRavenwood202Certificate
4LeandraRavenwood201Certificate
5MiaRavenwood200Certificate
6PoppyClifford Road198Certificate
6IslaRavenwood198Certificate
6AlaSt Louis198Certificate
6NatalieBucklesham 198Certificate
10IsabelleCreeting St Mary 196Certificate
11RUBYCedar Wood 195Certificate
12ZinniaSt Gregory189Certificate
13ISLACedar Wood 188Certificate
14KieraSt Edmundsbury184Certificate
15TahjaeRavenwood179Certificate
16AMELIECedar Wood 178Certificate
17EstelleEast Bergholt A176Certificate
18EVIECedar Wood 175Certificate
19TamaraGreat Heath 173Certificate
20FlorenceClifford Road171Certificate
21ShannonEast Bergholt A168Certificate
22JessicaCreeting St Mary 167Certificate
22PippaBucklesham 167Certificate
24IsabelleBucklesham 166Certificate
25ClaraGreat Heath 165Certificate
26DaisySebert Wood 162Certificate
27GiniSt Gregory161Certificate
27DaisySt Gregory161Certificate
29ChloeSt Gregory160Certificate
30JoelySt Louis159Certificate
30TeganSt Louis159Certificate
32IMMYCedar Wood 154Certificate
33FrillySt Gregory153Certificate
34Abbie-graceClifford Road149Certificate
35AmberEast Bergholt B147Certificate
35AmeliaSt Louis147Certificate
37IslaEast Bergholt A144Certificate
38JessicaGreat Heath 141Certificate
38IsobelSebert Wood 141Certificate
40FreyaSt Louis140Certificate
41LolaSebert Wood 139Certificate
42KaiaGreat Heath 134Certificate
43JoelyGreat Heath 132Certificate
44EstherBucklesham 129Certificate
45ImmogenEast Bergholt A128Certificate
46JessicaEast Bergholt B126Certificate
47JessicaClifford Road125Certificate
48GeorginaCreeting St Mary 123Certificate
48KatieEast Bergholt B123Certificate
50NarinClifford Road118Certificate
50MarySt Edmundsbury118Certificate
52BethanyCreeting St Mary 116Certificate
53BeattieWalsham le Willows112Certificate
54EsmeWalsham le Willows110Certificate
55MayaWalsham le Willows108Certificate
55RosieEast Bergholt A108Certificate
57AliceSebert Wood 107Certificate
58GraceSt Edmundsbury96Certificate
59Marie-LouisaBucklesham 94Certificate
60EllaEast Bergholt B88Certificate
61ScarlettEast Bergholt B87Certificate
62ChloeWalsham le Willows81Certificate
63RubySt Edmundsbury77Certificate
64#330Walsham le Willows36Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....