Basket

Surrey School Games
Surrey School Games Quadkids 2017 (13/07/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Surrey Heath1917
2Godalming1886
3Elmbridge & Runnymede1838
4Leatherhead1800
5Woking1771
6Farnham1717
7Esher1696
8Dorking1688
9Guildford1687
10Spelthorne1677
11Epsom & Ewell1490

Teams

Surrey Heath

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
52Lemar Ab10.16682.026001:44.998530.0060273
51Ludlow He10.30671.895301:41.998829.0058266
53William Od10.80622.126501:55.007530.0060262
54Sebastian Gr11.00601.955602:10.995932.5065240
55Elliott Dr11.50551.875202:14.005632.5065228
56Sophie Mo11.90511.895302:12.005827.5055217
58Gracie Ki11.10591.995802:06.996316.0032212
57Freya Mc12.55441.845102:14.005629.0058209
59Freya Ke11.39561.895302:08.996115.0030200
60Lila Du12.10491.784802:02.996715.0030194

Godalming

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
15Elliott11.00602.015901:49.008134.5069269
11Jimmy9.50751.905402:08.996134.4068258
14Jacob10.09691.955601:53.007724.5049251
13Josh10.50651.744601:56.007426.0052237
12Jake11.02601.835001:56.007421.0042226
16Olivia10.20681.935501:54.007617.8035234
20Juliet11.10591.995802:10.006016.0032209
19Gracie11.23581.804902:02.996713.5027201
18Flo12.00501.855102:16.005418.0036191
17Jessica12.31471.734502:12.005819.5039189

Elmbridge & Runnymede

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
81Dimtri At10.20682.216902:16.005429.2058249
82Freddie10.40661.865201:54.007626.5053247
85Tom10.80621.945602:08.006231.0062242
84Nile10.34671.744602:00.007026.0052235
83Jack12.30471.835002:16.005423.0046197
87Leah12.00501.925502:02.006823.5047220
88Grace11.00601.955602:10.995920.5041216
90Rebecca11.40561.875202:23.-014722.0044199
86Beatrice11.20581.704402:16.005417.4034190
89Fiona12.07491.714402:14.005620.5041190

Leatherhead

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
31Archie St9.70731.915401:44.998523.5047259
35Oscar (E11.30571.704402:04.996531.0062228
33Jamie (W11.30571.624002:04.996529.5059221
32Jared (T12.19482.066202:22.004824.5049207
34Keiran B 12.95401.684302:20.994923.0046178
36Sienna (E10.70632.036001:48.008217.4034239
37Anna P 11.35561.925502:08.006223.0046219
39Caitlin (D11.52551.835002:02.996713.0026198
40Tahlia (R11.60541.724502:00.007014.0028197
38Livvy (W12.70432.015902:20.005016.5033185

Woking

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
61William O'10.00701.724501:47.008336.5073271
64Louie So9.94712.026001:48.008224.0048261
62Cory Co11.28571.814901:53.007724.0048231
65Sam O 11.30571.825002:10.995925.0050216
63Otis Wo12.10491.825002:08.996127.0054214
68Cara Fa12.00501.794802:02.006819.0038204
69Sarah Ha11.98501.995802:27.004324.0048199
66Isabelle To11.50551.784802:16.995310.0020176
70Sally An11.10591.744602:39.003119.5039175
67Holly Su11.99501.724500:00.00018.0036131

Farnham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
3Freddie (R10.80621.955601:54.007630.0060254
1Joseph F 10.10691.804901:48.008221.1042242
5Kyle C 10.80621.593801:56.007418.0036210
4Eben (S11.69531.654101:57.007317.0034201
2Finlay R 11.99501.654102:31.003926.0052182
6Molly (S10.40661.975702:04.996518.2036224
9Maisie (R12.24481.825002:12.995716.0032187
8Bethany R 11.80521.825002:18.995116.5033186
10Coco (W12.40461.603902:14.995518.5037177
7Summer (S12.31471.583802:25.004517.5035165

Esher

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
94Oliver Sa10.74631.704402:08.006237.0074243
95Harry Sh10.50652.126502:35.993431.0062226
93Sam At11.40561.704401:55.007523.0046221
91Seb Do10.40662.005902:20.005022.0044219
92Louie Pa10.43662.005902:25.004517.5035205
96Haruka Ku10.90611.955602:18.995114.5029197
98Isobel Le11.60541.734502:12.005817.0034191
99Charlotte In11.60541.724502:08.996114.5029189
100Harriet Br11.60541.905402:43.992619.0038172
97Heather Bu12.97401.664202:29.004113.0026149

Dorking

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41Ben (S10.80621.855101:55.007528.0056244
44Hayden (S11.03601.814901:50.008021.0042231
43Archie (N11.50551.664202:10.006029.0058215
42Matt (S12.71431.825002:18.995121.5043187
45Callum (W12.20481.593802:25.994424.5049179
50Lauren (P11.40561.905402:02.996717.0034211
46Isobel (S11.00602.096302:14.995514.5029207
49Louisa (S12.73431.714402:02.006813.0026181
47Layla (S11.41561.905402:29.994014.0028178
48Macy (S11.50551.794802:25.994412.0024171

Guildford

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
23Harry (S11.00601.855101:55.007526.5053239
22Joe Hu11.71531.885302:00.007029.0058234
21Joseph (S11.00601.583802:00.996929.0058225
25Stewart Ri11.80521.885302:04.006623.0046217
24Louis Ne11.68531.624002:27.994221.5043178
27Gemma (S11.15581.895302:08.996116.5033205
28Ella Ha11.30571.734502:25.004520.5041188
30Alice Ha12.80421.855102:20.005020.0040183
26Daisy Ba13.40361.734502:18.005223.5047180
29Anastacia (H12.40461.724502:27.994215.5031164

Spelthorne

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
101Ben Sh9.90711.744601:49.008125.4050248
102James Qu10.73631.754602:00.996922.0044222
103Rian Pa11.20581.583802:10.006023.5047203
104Luke Ha11.97501.694302:27.994232.5065200
105Cian An12.60441.684302:24.004629.0058191
109Eva Na10.90612.026002:04.006619.0038225
106Kitty La11.80521.814902:12.995718.5037195
107Abi Re12.31471.724502:14.005616.5033181
110Stella12.30471.573702:20.994919.0038171
108Lila So11.40561.714402:31.003914.0028167

Epsom & Ewell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
71Thomas Dr10.60641.885302:20.005029.5059226
72Luke To11.34571.825002:18.005228.0056215
75Sam Bu12.90411.613902:24.004618.5037163
73Charlie Wi11.00601.804900:00.00023.5047156
78Annabelle Ma10.80621.915402:35.003518.5037188
76Lily Ha12.20481.804902:20.005019.5039186
80Maddy Co11.80521.684302:25.994423.0046185
77Sophie Gl12.94411.583802:20.994912.5025153
79Amelia Ph12.72431.613902:25.994413.0026152

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Lemar AbSurrey Heath10.16682.026001:44.998530.0060273
2William O'Woking10.00701.724501:47.008336.5073271
3ElliottGodalming11.00602.015901:49.008134.5069269
4Ludlow HeSurrey Heath10.30671.895301:41.998829.0058266
5William OdSurrey Heath10.80622.126501:55.007530.0060262
6Louie SoWoking9.94712.026001:48.008224.0048261
7Archie StLeatherhead9.70731.915401:44.998523.5047259
8JimmyGodalming9.50751.905402:08.996134.4068258
9Freddie (RFarnham10.80621.955601:54.007630.0060254
10JacobGodalming10.09691.955601:53.007724.5049251
11Dimtri AtElmbridge & Runnymede10.20682.216902:16.005429.2058249
12Ben ShSpelthorne9.90711.744601:49.008125.4050248
13FreddieElmbridge & Runnymede10.40661.865201:54.007626.5053247
14Ben (SDorking10.80621.855101:55.007528.0056244
15Oliver SaEsher10.74631.704402:08.006237.0074243
16TomElmbridge & Runnymede10.80621.945602:08.006231.0062242
16Joseph F Farnham10.10691.804901:48.008221.1042242
18Sebastian GrSurrey Heath11.00601.955602:10.995932.5065240
19Harry (SGuildford11.00601.855101:55.007526.5053239
20JoshGodalming10.50651.744601:56.007426.0052237
21NileElmbridge & Runnymede10.34671.744602:00.007026.0052235
22Joe HuGuildford11.71531.885302:00.007029.0058234
23Cory CoWoking11.28571.814901:53.007724.0048231
23Hayden (SDorking11.03601.814901:50.008021.0042231
25Elliott DrSurrey Heath11.50551.875202:14.005632.5065228
25Oscar (ELeatherhead11.30571.704402:04.996531.0062228
27JakeGodalming11.02601.835001:56.007421.0042226
27Thomas DrEpsom & Ewell10.60641.885302:20.005029.5059226
27Harry ShEsher10.50652.126502:35.993431.0062226
30Joseph (SGuildford11.00601.583802:00.996929.0058225
31James QuSpelthorne10.73631.754602:00.996922.0044222
32Sam AtEsher11.40561.704401:55.007523.0046221
32Jamie (WLeatherhead11.30571.624002:04.996529.5059221
34Seb DoEsher10.40662.005902:20.005022.0044219
35Stewart RiGuildford11.80521.885302:04.006623.0046217
36Sam O Woking11.30571.825002:10.995925.0050216
37Luke ToEpsom & Ewell11.34571.825002:18.005228.0056215
37Archie (NDorking11.50551.664202:10.006029.0058215
39Otis WoWoking12.10491.825002:08.996127.0054214
40Kyle C Farnham10.80621.593801:56.007418.0036210
41Jared (TLeatherhead12.19482.066202:22.004824.5049207
42Louie PaEsher10.43662.005902:25.004517.5035205
43Rian PaSpelthorne11.20581.583802:10.006023.5047203
44Eben (SFarnham11.69531.654101:57.007317.0034201
45Luke HaSpelthorne11.97501.694302:27.994232.5065200
46JackElmbridge & Runnymede12.30471.835002:16.005423.0046197
47Cian AnSpelthorne12.60441.684302:24.004629.0058191
48Matt (SDorking12.71431.825002:18.995121.5043187
49Finlay R Farnham11.99501.654102:31.003926.0052182
50Callum (WDorking12.20481.593802:25.994424.5049179
51Keiran B Leatherhead12.95401.684302:20.994923.0046178
51Louis NeGuildford11.68531.624002:27.994221.5043178
53Sam BuEpsom & Ewell12.90411.613902:24.004618.5037163
54Charlie WiEpsom & Ewell11.00601.804900:00.00023.5047156

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Sienna (ELeatherhead10.70632.036001:48.008217.4034239
2OliviaGodalming10.20681.935501:54.007617.8035234
3Eva NaSpelthorne10.90612.026002:04.006619.0038225
4Molly (SFarnham10.40661.975702:04.996518.2036224
5LeahElmbridge & Runnymede12.00501.925502:02.006823.5047220
6Anna P Leatherhead11.35561.925502:08.006223.0046219
7Sophie MoSurrey Heath11.90511.895302:12.005827.5055217
8GraceElmbridge & Runnymede11.00601.955602:10.995920.5041216
9Gracie KiSurrey Heath11.10591.995802:06.996316.0032212
10Lauren (PDorking11.40561.905402:02.996717.0034211
11Freya McSurrey Heath12.55441.845102:14.005629.0058209
11JulietGodalming11.10591.995802:10.006016.0032209
13Isobel (SDorking11.00602.096302:14.995514.5029207
14Gemma (SGuildford11.15581.895302:08.996116.5033205
15Cara FaWoking12.00501.794802:02.006819.0038204
16GracieGodalming11.23581.804902:02.996713.5027201
17Freya KeSurrey Heath11.39561.895302:08.996115.0030200
18RebeccaElmbridge & Runnymede11.40561.875202:23.-014722.0044199
18Sarah HaWoking11.98501.995802:27.004324.0048199
20Caitlin (DLeatherhead11.52551.835002:02.996713.0026198
21Tahlia (RLeatherhead11.60541.724502:00.007014.0028197
21Haruka KuEsher10.90611.955602:18.995114.5029197
23Kitty LaSpelthorne11.80521.814902:12.995718.5037195
24Lila DuSurrey Heath12.10491.784802:02.996715.0030194
25Isobel LeEsher11.60541.734502:12.005817.0034191
25FloGodalming12.00501.855102:16.005418.0036191
27FionaElmbridge & Runnymede12.07491.714402:14.005620.5041190
27BeatriceElmbridge & Runnymede11.20581.704402:16.005417.4034190
29JessicaGodalming12.31471.734502:12.005819.5039189
29Charlotte InEsher11.60541.724502:08.996114.5029189
31Ella HaGuildford11.30571.734502:25.004520.5041188
31Annabelle MaEpsom & Ewell10.80621.915402:35.003518.5037188
33Maisie (RFarnham12.24481.825002:12.995716.0032187
34Bethany R Farnham11.80521.825002:18.995116.5033186
34Lily HaEpsom & Ewell12.20481.804902:20.005019.5039186
36Livvy (WLeatherhead12.70432.015902:20.005016.5033185
36Maddy CoEpsom & Ewell11.80521.684302:25.994423.0046185
38Alice HaGuildford12.80421.855102:20.005020.0040183
39Louisa (SDorking12.73431.714402:02.006813.0026181
39Abi ReSpelthorne12.31471.724502:14.005616.5033181
41Daisy BaGuildford13.40361.734502:18.005223.5047180
42Layla (SDorking11.41561.905402:29.994014.0028178
43Coco (WFarnham12.40461.603902:14.995518.5037177
44Isabelle ToWoking11.50551.784802:16.995310.0020176
45Sally AnWoking11.10591.744602:39.003119.5039175
46Harriet BrEsher11.60541.905402:43.992619.0038172
47StellaSpelthorne12.30471.573702:20.994919.0038171
47Macy (SDorking11.50551.794802:25.994412.0024171
49Lila SoSpelthorne11.40561.714402:31.003914.0028167
50Summer (SFarnham12.31471.583802:25.004517.5035165
51Anastacia (HGuildford12.40461.724502:27.994215.5031164
52Sophie GlEpsom & Ewell12.94411.583802:20.994912.5025153
53Amelia PhEpsom & Ewell12.72431.613902:25.994413.0026152
54Heather BuEsher12.97401.664202:29.004113.0026149
55Holly SuWoking11.99501.724500:00.00018.0036131

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1JimmyGodalming9.5075
2Archie StLeatherhead9.7073
3Ben ShSpelthorne9.9071
3Louie SoWoking9.9471
5William O'Woking10.0070
6JacobGodalming10.0969
6Joseph F Farnham10.1069
8Lemar AbSurrey Heath10.1668
8Dimtri AtElmbridge & Runnymede10.2068
10Ludlow HeSurrey Heath10.3067
10NileElmbridge & Runnymede10.3467
12FreddieElmbridge & Runnymede10.4066
12Seb DoEsher10.4066
12Louie PaEsher10.4366
15JoshGodalming10.5065
15Harry ShEsher10.5065
17Thomas DrEpsom & Ewell10.6064
18James QuSpelthorne10.7363
18Oliver SaEsher10.7463
20William OdSurrey Heath10.8062

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1OliviaGodalming10.2068
2Molly (SFarnham10.4066
3Sienna (ELeatherhead10.7063
4Annabelle MaEpsom & Ewell10.8062
5Eva NaSpelthorne10.9061
5Haruka KuEsher10.9061
7GraceElmbridge & Runnymede11.0060
7Isobel (SDorking11.0060
9Gracie KiSurrey Heath11.1059
9JulietGodalming11.1059
9Sally AnWoking11.1059
12Gemma (SGuildford11.1558
12BeatriceElmbridge & Runnymede11.2058
12GracieGodalming11.2358
15Ella HaGuildford11.3057
16Anna P Leatherhead11.3556
16Freya KeSurrey Heath11.3956
16Lauren (PDorking11.4056
16RebeccaElmbridge & Runnymede11.4056
16Lila SoSpelthorne11.4056

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Dimtri AtElmbridge & Runnymede2.2169
2William OdSurrey Heath2.1265
2Harry ShEsher2.1265
4Jared (TLeatherhead2.0662
5Lemar AbSurrey Heath2.0260
5Louie SoWoking2.0260
7ElliottGodalming2.0159
7Seb DoEsher2.0059
7Louie PaEsher2.0059
10Freddie (RFarnham1.9556
10JacobGodalming1.9556
10Sebastian GrSurrey Heath1.9556
10TomElmbridge & Runnymede1.9456
14Archie StLeatherhead1.9154
14JimmyGodalming1.9054
16Ludlow HeSurrey Heath1.8953
16Joe HuGuildford1.8853
16Thomas DrEpsom & Ewell1.8853
16Stewart RiGuildford1.8853
20Elliott DrSurrey Heath1.8752

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Isobel (SDorking2.0963
2Sienna (ELeatherhead2.0360
2Eva NaSpelthorne2.0260
4Livvy (WLeatherhead2.0159
5Gracie KiSurrey Heath1.9958
5JulietGodalming1.9958
5Sarah HaWoking1.9958
8Molly (SFarnham1.9757
9GraceElmbridge & Runnymede1.9556
9Haruka KuEsher1.9556
11OliviaGodalming1.9355
11LeahElmbridge & Runnymede1.9255
11Anna P Leatherhead1.9255
14Annabelle MaEpsom & Ewell1.9154
14Lauren (PDorking1.9054
14Layla (SDorking1.9054
14Harriet BrEsher1.9054
18Sophie MoSurrey Heath1.8953
18Gemma (SGuildford1.8953
18Freya KeSurrey Heath1.8953

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Ludlow HeSurrey Heath01:41.9988
2Lemar AbSurrey Heath01:44.9985
2Archie StLeatherhead01:44.9985
4William O'Woking01:47.0083
5Louie SoWoking01:48.0082
5Joseph F Farnham01:48.0082
7ElliottGodalming01:49.0081
7Ben ShSpelthorne01:49.0081
9Hayden (SDorking01:50.0080
10JacobGodalming01:53.0077
10Cory CoWoking01:53.0077
12Freddie (RFarnham01:54.0076
12FreddieElmbridge & Runnymede01:54.0076
14William OdSurrey Heath01:55.0075
14Ben (SDorking01:55.0075
14Harry (SGuildford01:55.0075
14Sam AtEsher01:55.0075
18JoshGodalming01:56.0074
18JakeGodalming01:56.0074

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Sienna (ELeatherhead01:48.0082
2OliviaGodalming01:54.0076
3Tahlia (RLeatherhead02:00.0070
4LeahElmbridge & Runnymede02:02.0068
4Cara FaWoking02:02.0068
4Louisa (SDorking02:02.0068
7Lauren (PDorking02:02.9967
7GracieGodalming02:02.9967
7Caitlin (DLeatherhead02:02.9967
7Lila DuSurrey Heath02:02.9967
11Eva NaSpelthorne02:04.0066
12Molly (SFarnham02:04.9965
13Gracie KiSurrey Heath02:06.9963
14Anna P Leatherhead02:08.0062
15Gemma (SGuildford02:08.9961
15Freya KeSurrey Heath02:08.9961
15Charlotte InEsher02:08.9961
18JulietGodalming02:10.0060
19GraceElmbridge & Runnymede02:10.9959

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Oliver SaEsher37.0074
2William O'Woking36.5073
3ElliottGodalming34.5069
4JimmyGodalming34.4068
5Sebastian GrSurrey Heath32.5065
5Elliott DrSurrey Heath32.5065
5Luke HaSpelthorne32.5065
8TomElmbridge & Runnymede31.0062
8Oscar (ELeatherhead31.0062
8Harry ShEsher31.0062
11Lemar AbSurrey Heath30.0060
11William OdSurrey Heath30.0060
11Freddie (RFarnham30.0060
14Thomas DrEpsom & Ewell29.5059
14Jamie (WLeatherhead29.5059
16Dimtri AtElmbridge & Runnymede29.2058
16Ludlow HeSurrey Heath29.0058
16Joe HuGuildford29.0058
16Joseph (SGuildford29.0058
16Archie (NDorking29.0058

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Freya McSurrey Heath29.0058
2Sophie MoSurrey Heath27.5055
3Sarah HaWoking24.0048
4LeahElmbridge & Runnymede23.5047
4Daisy BaGuildford23.5047
6Anna P Leatherhead23.0046
6Maddy CoEpsom & Ewell23.0046
8RebeccaElmbridge & Runnymede22.0044
9GraceElmbridge & Runnymede20.5041
9FionaElmbridge & Runnymede20.5041
9Ella HaGuildford20.5041
12Alice HaGuildford20.0040
13JessicaGodalming19.5039
13Lily HaEpsom & Ewell19.5039
13Sally AnWoking19.5039
16Eva NaSpelthorne19.0038
16Cara FaWoking19.0038
16Harriet BrEsher19.0038
16StellaSpelthorne19.0038
20Kitty LaSpelthorne18.5037

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Lemar AbSurrey Heath273Gold
2William O'Woking271Gold
3ElliottGodalming269Gold
4Ludlow HeSurrey Heath266Gold
5William OdSurrey Heath262Gold
6Louie SoWoking261Gold
7Archie StLeatherhead259Gold
8JimmyGodalming258Gold
9Freddie (RFarnham254Gold
10JacobGodalming251Gold
11Dimtri AtElmbridge & Runnymede249Gold
12Ben ShSpelthorne248Silver
13FreddieElmbridge & Runnymede247Gold
14Ben (SDorking244Gold
15Oliver SaEsher243Gold
16TomElmbridge & Runnymede242Gold
16Joseph F Farnham242Silver
18Sebastian GrSurrey Heath240Gold
19Harry (SGuildford239Gold
20JoshGodalming237Silver
21NileElmbridge & Runnymede235Silver
22Joe HuGuildford234Gold
23Hayden (SDorking231Silver
23Cory CoWoking231Gold
25Elliott DrSurrey Heath228Gold
25Oscar (ELeatherhead228Gold
27Harry ShEsher226Gold
27Thomas DrEpsom & Ewell226Gold
27JakeGodalming226Silver
30Joseph (SGuildford225Silver
31James QuSpelthorne222Silver
32Sam AtEsher221Silver
32Jamie (WLeatherhead221Gold
34Seb DoEsher219Silver
35Stewart RiGuildford217Gold
36Sam O Woking216Gold
37Luke ToEpsom & Ewell215Gold
37Archie (NDorking215Gold
39Otis WoWoking214Gold
40Kyle C Farnham210Silver
41Jared (TLeatherhead207Gold
42Louie PaEsher205Silver
43Rian PaSpelthorne203Silver
44Eben (SFarnham201Silver
45Luke HaSpelthorne200Gold
46JackElmbridge & Runnymede197Gold
47Cian AnSpelthorne191Silver
48Matt (SDorking187Silver
49Finlay R Farnham182Silver
50Callum (WDorking179Silver
51Louis NeGuildford178Silver
51Keiran B Leatherhead178Silver
53Sam BuEpsom & Ewell163Silver
54Charlie WiEpsom & Ewell156Gold

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Sienna (ELeatherhead239Gold
2OliviaGodalming234Gold
3Eva NaSpelthorne225Gold
4Molly (SFarnham224Gold
5LeahElmbridge & Runnymede220Gold
6Anna P Leatherhead219Gold
7Sophie MoSurrey Heath217Gold
8GraceElmbridge & Runnymede216Gold
9Gracie KiSurrey Heath212Gold
10Lauren (PDorking211Gold
11JulietGodalming209Gold
11Freya McSurrey Heath209Gold
13Isobel (SDorking207Silver
14Gemma (SGuildford205Gold
15Cara FaWoking204Gold
16GracieGodalming201Silver
17Freya KeSurrey Heath200Gold
18RebeccaElmbridge & Runnymede199Gold
18Sarah HaWoking199Gold
20Caitlin (DLeatherhead198Silver
21Tahlia (RLeatherhead197Silver
21Haruka KuEsher197Silver
23Kitty LaSpelthorne195Gold
24Lila DuSurrey Heath194Gold
25FloGodalming191Gold
25Isobel LeEsher191Gold
27BeatriceElmbridge & Runnymede190Gold
27FionaElmbridge & Runnymede190Gold
29JessicaGodalming189Gold
29Charlotte InEsher189Silver
31Annabelle MaEpsom & Ewell188Gold
31Ella HaGuildford188Gold
33Maisie (RFarnham187Gold
34Lily HaEpsom & Ewell186Gold
34Bethany R Farnham186Gold
36Maddy CoEpsom & Ewell185Gold
36Livvy (WLeatherhead185Gold
38Alice HaGuildford183Gold
39Abi ReSpelthorne181Gold
39Louisa (SDorking181Silver
41Daisy BaGuildford180Gold
42Layla (SDorking178Silver
43Coco (WFarnham177Gold
44Isabelle ToWoking176Silver
45Sally AnWoking175Gold
46Harriet BrEsher172Gold
47StellaSpelthorne171Gold
47Macy (SDorking171Silver
49Lila SoSpelthorne167Silver
50Summer (SFarnham165Silver
51Anastacia (HGuildford164Gold
52Sophie GlEpsom & Ewell153Silver
53Amelia PhEpsom & Ewell152Silver
54Heather BuEsher149Silver
55Holly SuWoking131Gold

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Lemar AbSurrey Heath273Certificate
2William O'Woking271Certificate
3ElliottGodalming269Certificate
4Ludlow HeSurrey Heath266Certificate
5William OdSurrey Heath262Certificate
6Louie SoWoking261Certificate
7Archie StLeatherhead259Certificate
8JimmyGodalming258Certificate
9Freddie (RFarnham254Certificate
10JacobGodalming251Certificate
11Dimtri AtElmbridge & Runnymede249Certificate
12Ben ShSpelthorne248Certificate
13FreddieElmbridge & Runnymede247Certificate
14Ben (SDorking244Certificate
15Oliver SaEsher243Certificate
16TomElmbridge & Runnymede242Certificate
16Joseph F Farnham242Certificate
18Sebastian GrSurrey Heath240Certificate
19Harry (SGuildford239Certificate
20JoshGodalming237Certificate
21NileElmbridge & Runnymede235Certificate
22Joe HuGuildford234Certificate
23Cory CoWoking231Certificate
23Hayden (SDorking231Certificate
25Elliott DrSurrey Heath228Certificate
25Oscar (ELeatherhead228Certificate
27Harry ShEsher226Certificate
27Thomas DrEpsom & Ewell226Certificate
27JakeGodalming226Certificate
30Joseph (SGuildford225Certificate
31James QuSpelthorne222Certificate
32Sam AtEsher221Certificate
32Jamie (WLeatherhead221Certificate
34Seb DoEsher219Certificate
35Stewart RiGuildford217Certificate
36Sam O Woking216Certificate
37Luke ToEpsom & Ewell215Certificate
37Archie (NDorking215Certificate
39Otis WoWoking214Certificate
40Kyle C Farnham210Certificate
41Jared (TLeatherhead207Certificate
42Louie PaEsher205Certificate
43Rian PaSpelthorne203Certificate
44Eben (SFarnham201Certificate
45Luke HaSpelthorne200Certificate
46JackElmbridge & Runnymede197Certificate
47Cian AnSpelthorne191Certificate
48Matt (SDorking187Certificate
49Finlay R Farnham182Certificate
50Callum (WDorking179Certificate
51Keiran B Leatherhead178Certificate
51Louis NeGuildford178Certificate
53Sam BuEpsom & Ewell163Certificate
54Charlie WiEpsom & Ewell156Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Sienna (ELeatherhead239Certificate
2OliviaGodalming234Certificate
3Eva NaSpelthorne225Certificate
4Molly (SFarnham224Certificate
5LeahElmbridge & Runnymede220Certificate
6Anna P Leatherhead219Certificate
7Sophie MoSurrey Heath217Certificate
8GraceElmbridge & Runnymede216Certificate
9Gracie KiSurrey Heath212Certificate
10Lauren (PDorking211Certificate
11JulietGodalming209Certificate
11Freya McSurrey Heath209Certificate
13Isobel (SDorking207Certificate
14Gemma (SGuildford205Certificate
15Cara FaWoking204Certificate
16GracieGodalming201Certificate
17Freya KeSurrey Heath200Certificate
18RebeccaElmbridge & Runnymede199Certificate
18Sarah HaWoking199Certificate
20Caitlin (DLeatherhead198Certificate
21Tahlia (RLeatherhead197Certificate
21Haruka KuEsher197Certificate
23Kitty LaSpelthorne195Certificate
24Lila DuSurrey Heath194Certificate
25FloGodalming191Certificate
25Isobel LeEsher191Certificate
27BeatriceElmbridge & Runnymede190Certificate
27FionaElmbridge & Runnymede190Certificate
29JessicaGodalming189Certificate
29Charlotte InEsher189Certificate
31Ella HaGuildford188Certificate
31Annabelle MaEpsom & Ewell188Certificate
33Maisie (RFarnham187Certificate
34Lily HaEpsom & Ewell186Certificate
34Bethany R Farnham186Certificate
36Maddy CoEpsom & Ewell185Certificate
36Livvy (WLeatherhead185Certificate
38Alice HaGuildford183Certificate
39Abi ReSpelthorne181Certificate
39Louisa (SDorking181Certificate
41Daisy BaGuildford180Certificate
42Layla (SDorking178Certificate
43Coco (WFarnham177Certificate
44Isabelle ToWoking176Certificate
45Sally AnWoking175Certificate
46Harriet BrEsher172Certificate
47StellaSpelthorne171Certificate
47Macy (SDorking171Certificate
49Lila SoSpelthorne167Certificate
50Summer (SFarnham165Certificate
51Anastacia (HGuildford164Certificate
52Sophie GlEpsom & Ewell153Certificate
53Amelia PhEpsom & Ewell152Certificate
54Heather BuEsher149Certificate
55Holly SuWoking131Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Meeting Notes

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....