Basket

Durham SSP Quadkids Festival - Chester-le-Street
Durham & Chester-le-Street SSP Quadkids Year 4 (23/04/2021)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1CHESTER-LE-STREET - CLASS 4H1024
2CHESTER-LE-STREET - CLASS 4S986

Teams

CHESTER-LE-STREET - CLASS 4H

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
4Charlie Cl9.50351.403601:34.004120.0045157
5Ellis Gr9.00401.303201:29.004617.0039157
13Jude We8.80421.253001:38.99367.9020128
7Flynn Sm10.10291.202801:37.993711.7028122
2Bailey Co10.40261.403601:40.99349.2023119
3Brogan Oa9.90311.202802:06.001019.0043112
11Jack Gr9.80321.202802:06.991014.7034104
9Harry Ga10.00301.002001:58.001711.102794
14Kai Wi11.10191.102402:12.991012.503083
23Ollie Ra11.20181.052202:04.991010.502676
12Jake Co11.00201.052202:52.00104.801466
20Luke Br13.70100.901602:35.99105.801652
8Harlee Ro13.20100.851402:27.99103.301145
17Laila Ba9.10391.102401:31.00449.9024131
22Mia-Kate Hu9.70331.202801:38.993611.4027124
16Kjra Pa9.50351.253001:44.993010.0025120
25Violet Ma10.70231.052202:00.001510.402585
15Kara Pi11.10191.102402:20.991010.602679
10Heidi Wi11.30171.202802:02.00136.001775
24Scarlette Le11.00201.052202:22.00107.802072
21Mary-Ellen Wo11.10190.901602:22.00108.502267
19Lexie Ra12.10101.102402:08.00107.902064
6Faye Hu12.80100.901602:23.-01107.752056
1Amy-Leigh De12.00100.901602:14.00106.501854

CHESTER-LE-STREET - CLASS 4S

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
51Ollie Ro9.20381.353401:33.004213.6032146
37Grayson Go9.20381.303201:37.993712.2029136
46Elliott Mi9.80321.353401:39.993513.4031132
44Luca La9.30371.504001:57.001814.5034129
30Henley Br10.00301.152601:42.993215.2035123
42Ethan Hy9.80321.353401:59.00169.0023105
48Konner Pa10.40261.102402:25.001015.003595
43Luke Jo10.20281.102401:58.00179.002392
49Kingsley Po10.10291.052202:00.99148.902287
38Tommy Gr11.50151.052202:22.001010.002572
54Joe Va13.20100.801202:29.001012.703062
36Riley Fo11.60140.901602:23.-01107.301959
31Coleby Bu14.80100.801202:43.99106.401749
29Isabella Ar9.60341.253001:48.002712.2029120
39Bella Ho9.50351.303201:52.002310.0025115
34Rhylie-Mae Du9.60341.403601:55.00207.8020110
45Macey-Lea Li10.20281.102401:57.001811.602898
41Haddy Ho9.70331.303202:20.00108.802297
33Heidi Co10.20281.202802:00.99149.202393
35Phoebe El10.80220.951802:02.00136.801871
52Mya St11.10191.002002:31.99107.301968
53Lacie Va11.40161.102402:02.99123.701264
40Amber-Grace Ho11.50151.002002:45.00106.901863
32Gracie Ch11.60140.901602:48.00107.101959
50Lucy Ro11.80120.801202:20.99107.001953
47Jade Mi15.30100.901602:50.99105.501652

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Ellis GrChester-le-Street - Class 4H9.00401.303201:29.004617.0039157
1Charlie ClChester-le-Street - Class 4H9.50351.403601:34.004120.0045157
3Ollie RoChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.20381.353401:33.004213.6032146
4Grayson GoChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.20381.303201:37.993712.2029136
5Elliott MiChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.80321.353401:39.993513.4031132
6Luca LaChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.30371.504001:57.001814.5034129
7Jude WeChester-le-Street - Class 4H8.80421.253001:38.99367.9020128
8Henley BrChester-le-Street - Class 4S10.00301.152601:42.993215.2035123
9Flynn SmChester-le-Street - Class 4H10.10291.202801:37.993711.7028122
10Bailey CoChester-le-Street - Class 4H10.40261.403601:40.99349.2023119
11Brogan OaChester-le-Street - Class 4H9.90311.202802:06.001019.0043112
12Ethan HyChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.80321.353401:59.00169.0023105
13Jack GrChester-le-Street - Class 4H9.80321.202802:06.991014.7034104
14Konner PaChester-le-Street - Class 4S10.40261.102402:25.001015.003595
15Harry GaChester-le-Street - Class 4H10.00301.002001:58.001711.102794
16Luke JoChester-le-Street - Class 4S10.20281.102401:58.00179.002392
17Kingsley PoChester-le-Street - Class 4S10.10291.052202:00.99148.902287
18Kai WiChester-le-Street - Class 4H11.10191.102402:12.991012.503083
19Ollie RaChester-le-Street - Class 4H11.20181.052202:04.991010.502676
20Tommy GrChester-le-Street - Class 4S11.50151.052202:22.001010.002572
21Jake CoChester-le-Street - Class 4H11.00201.052202:52.00104.801466
22Joe VaChester-le-Street - Class 4S13.20100.801202:29.001012.703062
23Riley FoChester-le-Street - Class 4S11.60140.901602:23.-01107.301959
24Luke BrChester-le-Street - Class 4H13.70100.901602:35.99105.801652
25Coleby BuChester-le-Street - Class 4S14.80100.801202:43.99106.401749
26Harlee RoChester-le-Street - Class 4H13.20100.851402:27.99103.301145

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Laila BaChester-le-Street - Class 4H9.10391.102401:31.00449.9024131
2Mia-Kate HuChester-le-Street - Class 4H9.70331.202801:38.993611.4027124
3Isabella ArChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.60341.253001:48.002712.2029120
3Kjra PaChester-le-Street - Class 4H9.50351.253001:44.993010.0025120
5Bella HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.50351.303201:52.002310.0025115
6Rhylie-Mae DuChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.60341.403601:55.00207.8020110
7Macey-Lea LiChester-le-Street - Class 4S10.20281.102401:57.001811.602898
8Haddy HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.70331.303202:20.00108.802297
9Heidi CoChester-le-Street - Class 4S10.20281.202802:00.99149.202393
10Violet MaChester-le-Street - Class 4H10.70231.052202:00.001510.402585
11Kara PiChester-le-Street - Class 4H11.10191.102402:20.991010.602679
12Heidi WiChester-le-Street - Class 4H11.30171.202802:02.00136.001775
13Scarlette LeChester-le-Street - Class 4H11.00201.052202:22.00107.802072
14Phoebe ElChester-le-Street - Class 4S10.80220.951802:02.00136.801871
15Mya StChester-le-Street - Class 4S11.10191.002002:31.99107.301968
16Mary-Ellen WoChester-le-Street - Class 4H11.10190.901602:22.00108.502267
17Lacie VaChester-le-Street - Class 4S11.40161.102402:02.99123.701264
17Lexie RaChester-le-Street - Class 4H12.10101.102402:08.00107.902064
19Amber-Grace HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S11.50151.002002:45.00106.901863
20Gracie ChChester-le-Street - Class 4S11.60140.901602:48.00107.101959
21Faye HuChester-le-Street - Class 4H12.80100.901602:23.-01107.752056
22Amy-Leigh DeChester-le-Street - Class 4H12.00100.901602:14.00106.501854
23Lucy RoChester-le-Street - Class 4S11.80120.801202:20.99107.001953
24Jade MiChester-le-Street - Class 4S15.30100.901602:50.99105.501652

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Jude WeChester-le-Street - Class 4H8.8042
2Ellis GrChester-le-Street - Class 4H9.0040
3Ollie RoChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.2038
3Grayson GoChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.2038
5Luca LaChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.3037
6Charlie ClChester-le-Street - Class 4H9.5035
7Elliott MiChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.8032
7Ethan HyChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.8032
7Jack GrChester-le-Street - Class 4H9.8032
10Brogan OaChester-le-Street - Class 4H9.9031
11Henley BrChester-le-Street - Class 4S10.0030
11Harry GaChester-le-Street - Class 4H10.0030
13Flynn SmChester-le-Street - Class 4H10.1029
13Kingsley PoChester-le-Street - Class 4S10.1029
15Luke JoChester-le-Street - Class 4S10.2028
16Bailey CoChester-le-Street - Class 4H10.4026
16Konner PaChester-le-Street - Class 4S10.4026
18Jake CoChester-le-Street - Class 4H11.0020
19Kai WiChester-le-Street - Class 4H11.1019
20Ollie RaChester-le-Street - Class 4H11.2018

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Laila BaChester-le-Street - Class 4H9.1039
2Kjra PaChester-le-Street - Class 4H9.5035
2Bella HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.5035
4Isabella ArChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.6034
4Rhylie-Mae DuChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.6034
6Mia-Kate HuChester-le-Street - Class 4H9.7033
6Haddy HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.7033
8Macey-Lea LiChester-le-Street - Class 4S10.2028
8Heidi CoChester-le-Street - Class 4S10.2028
10Violet MaChester-le-Street - Class 4H10.7023
11Phoebe ElChester-le-Street - Class 4S10.8022
12Scarlette LeChester-le-Street - Class 4H11.0020
13Kara PiChester-le-Street - Class 4H11.1019
13Mya StChester-le-Street - Class 4S11.1019
13Mary-Ellen WoChester-le-Street - Class 4H11.1019
16Heidi WiChester-le-Street - Class 4H11.3017
17Lacie VaChester-le-Street - Class 4S11.4016
18Amber-Grace HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S11.5015
19Gracie ChChester-le-Street - Class 4S11.6014
20Lucy RoChester-le-Street - Class 4S11.8012

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Luca LaChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.5040
2Charlie ClChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.4036
2Bailey CoChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.4036
4Ollie RoChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.3534
4Elliott MiChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.3534
4Ethan HyChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.3534
7Ellis GrChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.3032
7Grayson GoChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.3032
9Jude WeChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.2530
10Flynn SmChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.2028
10Brogan OaChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.2028
10Jack GrChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.2028
13Henley BrChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.1526
14Konner PaChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.1024
14Luke JoChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.1024
14Kai WiChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.1024
17Kingsley PoChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.0522
17Ollie RaChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.0522
17Tommy GrChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.0522
17Jake CoChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.0522

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Rhylie-Mae DuChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.4036
2Bella HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.3032
2Haddy HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.3032
4Isabella ArChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.2530
4Kjra PaChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.2530
6Mia-Kate HuChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.2028
6Heidi CoChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.2028
6Heidi WiChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.2028
9Laila BaChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.1024
9Macey-Lea LiChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.1024
9Kara PiChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.1024
9Lacie VaChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.1024
9Lexie RaChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.1024
14Violet MaChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.0522
14Scarlette LeChester-le-Street - Class 4H1.0522
16Mya StChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.0020
16Amber-Grace HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S1.0020
18Phoebe ElChester-le-Street - Class 4S0.9518
19Mary-Ellen WoChester-le-Street - Class 4H0.9016
19Gracie ChChester-le-Street - Class 4S0.9016

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Ellis GrChester-le-Street - Class 4H01:29.0046
2Ollie RoChester-le-Street - Class 4S01:33.0042
3Charlie ClChester-le-Street - Class 4H01:34.0041
4Grayson GoChester-le-Street - Class 4S01:37.9937
4Flynn SmChester-le-Street - Class 4H01:37.9937
6Jude WeChester-le-Street - Class 4H01:38.9936
7Elliott MiChester-le-Street - Class 4S01:39.9935
8Bailey CoChester-le-Street - Class 4H01:40.9934
9Henley BrChester-le-Street - Class 4S01:42.9932
10Luca LaChester-le-Street - Class 4S01:57.0018
11Harry GaChester-le-Street - Class 4H01:58.0017
11Luke JoChester-le-Street - Class 4S01:58.0017
13Ethan HyChester-le-Street - Class 4S01:59.0016
14Kingsley PoChester-le-Street - Class 4S02:00.9914
15Ollie RaChester-le-Street - Class 4H02:04.9910
15Brogan OaChester-le-Street - Class 4H02:06.0010
15Jack GrChester-le-Street - Class 4H02:06.9910
15Kai WiChester-le-Street - Class 4H02:12.9910
15Tommy GrChester-le-Street - Class 4S02:22.0010
15Riley FoChester-le-Street - Class 4S02:23.-0110

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Laila BaChester-le-Street - Class 4H01:31.0044
2Mia-Kate HuChester-le-Street - Class 4H01:38.9936
3Kjra PaChester-le-Street - Class 4H01:44.9930
4Isabella ArChester-le-Street - Class 4S01:48.0027
5Bella HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S01:52.0023
6Rhylie-Mae DuChester-le-Street - Class 4S01:55.0020
7Macey-Lea LiChester-le-Street - Class 4S01:57.0018
8Violet MaChester-le-Street - Class 4H02:00.0015
9Heidi CoChester-le-Street - Class 4S02:00.9914
10Heidi WiChester-le-Street - Class 4H02:02.0013
10Phoebe ElChester-le-Street - Class 4S02:02.0013
12Lacie VaChester-le-Street - Class 4S02:02.9912
13Lexie RaChester-le-Street - Class 4H02:08.0010
13Amy-Leigh DeChester-le-Street - Class 4H02:14.0010
13Haddy HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S02:20.0010
13Kara PiChester-le-Street - Class 4H02:20.9910
13Lucy RoChester-le-Street - Class 4S02:20.9910
13Scarlette LeChester-le-Street - Class 4H02:22.0010
13Mary-Ellen WoChester-le-Street - Class 4H02:22.0010
13Faye HuChester-le-Street - Class 4H02:23.-0110

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Charlie ClChester-le-Street - Class 4H20.0045
2Brogan OaChester-le-Street - Class 4H19.0043
3Ellis GrChester-le-Street - Class 4H17.0039
4Henley BrChester-le-Street - Class 4S15.2035
4Konner PaChester-le-Street - Class 4S15.0035
6Jack GrChester-le-Street - Class 4H14.7034
6Luca LaChester-le-Street - Class 4S14.5034
8Ollie RoChester-le-Street - Class 4S13.6032
9Elliott MiChester-le-Street - Class 4S13.4031
10Joe VaChester-le-Street - Class 4S12.7030
10Kai WiChester-le-Street - Class 4H12.5030
12Grayson GoChester-le-Street - Class 4S12.2029
13Flynn SmChester-le-Street - Class 4H11.7028
14Harry GaChester-le-Street - Class 4H11.1027
15Ollie RaChester-le-Street - Class 4H10.5026
16Tommy GrChester-le-Street - Class 4S10.0025
17Bailey CoChester-le-Street - Class 4H9.2023
17Ethan HyChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.0023
17Luke JoChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.0023
20Kingsley PoChester-le-Street - Class 4S8.9022

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Isabella ArChester-le-Street - Class 4S12.2029
2Macey-Lea LiChester-le-Street - Class 4S11.6028
3Mia-Kate HuChester-le-Street - Class 4H11.4027
4Kara PiChester-le-Street - Class 4H10.6026
5Violet MaChester-le-Street - Class 4H10.4025
5Kjra PaChester-le-Street - Class 4H10.0025
5Bella HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S10.0025
8Laila BaChester-le-Street - Class 4H9.9024
9Heidi CoChester-le-Street - Class 4S9.2023
10Haddy HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S8.8022
10Mary-Ellen WoChester-le-Street - Class 4H8.5022
12Lexie RaChester-le-Street - Class 4H7.9020
12Rhylie-Mae DuChester-le-Street - Class 4S7.8020
12Scarlette LeChester-le-Street - Class 4H7.8020
12Faye HuChester-le-Street - Class 4H7.7520
16Mya StChester-le-Street - Class 4S7.3019
16Gracie ChChester-le-Street - Class 4S7.1019
16Lucy RoChester-le-Street - Class 4S7.0019
19Amber-Grace HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S6.9018
19Phoebe ElChester-le-Street - Class 4S6.8018

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Charlie ClChester-le-Street - Class 4H157Silver
1Ellis GrChester-le-Street - Class 4H157Bronze
3Ollie RoChester-le-Street - Class 4S146Bronze
4Grayson GoChester-le-Street - Class 4S136Bronze
5Elliott MiChester-le-Street - Class 4S132Bronze
6Luca LaChester-le-Street - Class 4S129Bronze
7Jude WeChester-le-Street - Class 4H128Bronze
8Henley BrChester-le-Street - Class 4S123Bronze
9Flynn SmChester-le-Street - Class 4H122Bronze
10Bailey CoChester-le-Street - Class 4H119Level 2
11Brogan OaChester-le-Street - Class 4H112Level 2
12Ethan HyChester-le-Street - Class 4S105Level 2
13Jack GrChester-le-Street - Class 4H104Level 2
14Konner PaChester-le-Street - Class 4S95Level 2
15Harry GaChester-le-Street - Class 4H94Level 2
16Luke JoChester-le-Street - Class 4S92Level 2
17Kingsley PoChester-le-Street - Class 4S87Level 2
18Kai WiChester-le-Street - Class 4H83Level 2
19Ollie RaChester-le-Street - Class 4H76Level 2
20Tommy GrChester-le-Street - Class 4S72Level 1
21Jake CoChester-le-Street - Class 4H66Level 1
22Joe VaChester-le-Street - Class 4S62Level 1
23Riley FoChester-le-Street - Class 4S59Level 1
24Luke BrChester-le-Street - Class 4H52Level 1
25Coleby BuChester-le-Street - Class 4S49Level 1
26Harlee RoChester-le-Street - Class 4H45Level 1

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Laila BaChester-le-Street - Class 4H131Bronze
2Mia-Kate HuChester-le-Street - Class 4H124Bronze
3Kjra PaChester-le-Street - Class 4H120Bronze
3Isabella ArChester-le-Street - Class 4S120Bronze
5Bella HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S115Bronze
6Rhylie-Mae DuChester-le-Street - Class 4S110Bronze
7Macey-Lea LiChester-le-Street - Class 4S98Bronze
8Haddy HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S97Level 2
9Heidi CoChester-le-Street - Class 4S93Level 2
10Violet MaChester-le-Street - Class 4H85Level 2
11Kara PiChester-le-Street - Class 4H79Level 2
12Heidi WiChester-le-Street - Class 4H75Level 2
13Scarlette LeChester-le-Street - Class 4H72Level 2
14Phoebe ElChester-le-Street - Class 4S71Level 2
15Mya StChester-le-Street - Class 4S68Level 1
16Mary-Ellen WoChester-le-Street - Class 4H67Level 2
17Lexie RaChester-le-Street - Class 4H64Level 2
17Lacie VaChester-le-Street - Class 4S64Level 2
19Amber-Grace HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S63Level 1
20Gracie ChChester-le-Street - Class 4S59Level 1
21Faye HuChester-le-Street - Class 4H56Level 1
22Amy-Leigh DeChester-le-Street - Class 4H54Level 1
23Lucy RoChester-le-Street - Class 4S53Level 2
24Jade MiChester-le-Street - Class 4S52Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Charlie ClChester-le-Street - Class 4H157Certificate
1Ellis GrChester-le-Street - Class 4H157Certificate
3Ollie RoChester-le-Street - Class 4S146Certificate
4Grayson GoChester-le-Street - Class 4S136Certificate
5Elliott MiChester-le-Street - Class 4S132Certificate
6Luca LaChester-le-Street - Class 4S129Certificate
7Jude WeChester-le-Street - Class 4H128Certificate
8Henley BrChester-le-Street - Class 4S123Certificate
9Flynn SmChester-le-Street - Class 4H122Certificate
10Bailey CoChester-le-Street - Class 4H119Certificate
11Brogan OaChester-le-Street - Class 4H112Certificate
12Ethan HyChester-le-Street - Class 4S105Certificate
13Jack GrChester-le-Street - Class 4H104Certificate
14Konner PaChester-le-Street - Class 4S95Certificate
15Harry GaChester-le-Street - Class 4H94Certificate
16Luke JoChester-le-Street - Class 4S92Certificate
17Kingsley PoChester-le-Street - Class 4S87Certificate
18Kai WiChester-le-Street - Class 4H83Certificate
19Ollie RaChester-le-Street - Class 4H76Certificate
20Tommy GrChester-le-Street - Class 4S72Certificate
21Jake CoChester-le-Street - Class 4H66Certificate
22Joe VaChester-le-Street - Class 4S62Certificate
23Riley FoChester-le-Street - Class 4S59Certificate
24Luke BrChester-le-Street - Class 4H52Certificate
25Coleby BuChester-le-Street - Class 4S49Certificate
26Harlee RoChester-le-Street - Class 4H45Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Laila BaChester-le-Street - Class 4H131Certificate
2Mia-Kate HuChester-le-Street - Class 4H124Certificate
3Kjra PaChester-le-Street - Class 4H120Certificate
3Isabella ArChester-le-Street - Class 4S120Certificate
5Bella HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S115Certificate
6Rhylie-Mae DuChester-le-Street - Class 4S110Certificate
7Macey-Lea LiChester-le-Street - Class 4S98Certificate
8Haddy HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S97Certificate
9Heidi CoChester-le-Street - Class 4S93Certificate
10Violet MaChester-le-Street - Class 4H85Certificate
11Kara PiChester-le-Street - Class 4H79Certificate
12Heidi WiChester-le-Street - Class 4H75Certificate
13Scarlette LeChester-le-Street - Class 4H72Certificate
14Phoebe ElChester-le-Street - Class 4S71Certificate
15Mya StChester-le-Street - Class 4S68Certificate
16Mary-Ellen WoChester-le-Street - Class 4H67Certificate
17Lacie VaChester-le-Street - Class 4S64Certificate
17Lexie RaChester-le-Street - Class 4H64Certificate
19Amber-Grace HoChester-le-Street - Class 4S63Certificate
20Gracie ChChester-le-Street - Class 4S59Certificate
21Faye HuChester-le-Street - Class 4H56Certificate
22Amy-Leigh DeChester-le-Street - Class 4H54Certificate
23Lucy RoChester-le-Street - Class 4S53Certificate
24Jade MiChester-le-Street - Class 4S52Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....