Basket

Hampshire School Games
Hampshire School Games (20/06/2014)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Marchwood1754
2Berrywood1752
3St. Mary's C.E,1716
4Townhill1711
5Whitely1495
6Cowes1475
7Purbrook1468
8Nursling1433
9South Wonston1391
10Hunnyhill1383
11St Swithuns1321

Teams

Marchwood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
49Josh Nu11.30572.005902:06.996335.3970249
52Navi Ko11.30572.005902:04.996533.1566247
50Sam Ad12.60441.905401:57.007334.9269240
51Zac Cu11.60541.965702:08.006230.7061234
55Tanya Su12.40461.965702:18.995126.9253207
53Freya La12.00501.965702:10.006018.3036203
56Alice Ho12.20481.905402:27.004321.1942187
54Lilly Ra12.00501.965702:16.995313.5427187

Berrywood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
65Jake Tu11.10591.865201:50.008027.7755246
67Nathan Fu11.60541.965702:04.996532.7965241
68James Ho11.30571.865202:06.996330.9761233
66Ben Br11.50551.603902:04.006631.3562222
71Hannah Mo11.30571.804902:04.996520.1640211
69Madeline Co12.10491.804902:00.996920.4640207
70Molly Ch12.00501.845102:10.006017.2934195
72Bronwen Ga11.80521.744602:14.005616.3432186

St. Mary's C.E,

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41Sam We11.70532.106402:18.005236.2072241
42Lewis Gr11.40561.764701:57.007324.9449225
43Aiden Ke12.30471.644102:04.996533.0666219
44Charlie Tu12.00501.804902:10.995926.8353211
46Isabel Pi11.40562.367701:57.007320.2640246
45Lucy He12.20481.644102:04.006620.4940195
48Madison Wi12.90411.744602:16.995326.7953193
47Hannah Ma11.30571.804902:12.995711.9623186

Townhill

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
33Liam Hi11.20582.005901:49.008134.5469267
36Morgan Vi11.80522.106402:12.005833.9567241
34Reece Ke12.20481.804902:06.006427.1054215
35Ben Hu12.40461.704402:04.996529.9559214
39Jessica Hi11.80521.865202:00.996918.7537210
38Jessica Be12.10491.865202:08.996123.8447209
37Florence Go11.70531.764702:10.006013.0526186
40Rebecca Mi11.90511.704402:25.004514.5729169

Whitely

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
3Tom Ju12.00502.005902:08.996132.8665235
2Ben Ma11.90511.865202:04.996527.3554222
1Alex Ch12.10491.664201:59.007121.1642204
4Brandon Ge12.10491.603902:04.996516.3132185
7Madison Ho12.40461.704402:24.004620.5141177
6Xianna Wi12.90411.463202:16.005423.8647174
5Olivia Be12.20481.603902:16.00549.1718159
8Emily Wa12.90411.503402:29.004111.9723139

Cowes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
20Callum Ge12.10491.865202:12.005840.2680239
18Ben Sn11.80521.865202:08.006230.7661227
17Jacob Ja11.50552.066202:08.006223.8847226
19Harry Th12.50451.764702:10.006030.9961213
21Charlott So12.70431.965702:18.995112.6325176
24Charlee Ro12.60441.804902:35.003519.6739167
23Jessica Cl13.70331.463202:29.99407.6515120
22Holly Ba0.0001.503402:23.-014713.4326107

Purbrook

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
11Evan Cu11.20581.905402:08.006237.1574248
12Ben Ba11.70531.764702:00.007024.9449219
10Jamie Ra12.50451.704401:57.007324.4348210
9Vinnie Br11.60541.704402:12.005826.7053209
13Bryony Mi11.30571.965702:14.005620.8741211
14Aimee Ca13.70331.563702:33.993613.4426132
15Leila He14.00301.362702:35.003514.9229121
16Mia Ca13.30371.563702:48.002211.2722118

Nursling

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
26Kian O'12.10491.804902:00.996931.4762229
27Hayden Gr11.50551.764702:06.006424.6349215
25Rhys Ho11.90511.664202:06.996324.1448204
28Stanley La0.0001.704402:10.995926.0452155
31Ettie Ha11.00602.005902:10.006019.8539218
32Summer Ro12.70431.905402:14.005616.6433186
30Courtney Wi13.20381.563702:23.-014714.3128150
29Chloe Ts0.0001.463202:41.99288.391676

South Wonston

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
81Patrick Be11.70531.965701:56.007429.8959243
82James Wi11.30571.764702:14.995525.7151210
84Mackenzie Ev12.90411.664202:12.995720.6041181
83Roarke Ma13.00401.463202:31.993829.6859169
85Alysia Ga12.30471.744602:24.004613.0426165
86Emily Mc12.50451.764702:33.993612.7925153
87Nina Mi13.30371.764702:31.993814.3028150
88Jasmine La14.10291.644102:43.002711.9023120

Hunnyhill

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
73Izaac Ke11.70531.905401:57.007334.2068248
74Theo Ca11.40562.005902:08.006228.9757234
75Ryan Hu12.00501.704402:14.995529.7059208
76John Me13.30371.704402:47.002330.2660164
79Kia Br12.60441.664202:31.993815.1430154
80Heather Co14.10291.744602:33.003713.7927139
77Jessica We12.60441.845100:00.00020.0240135
78Caitlin Di13.50351.644100:00.00012.9025101

St Swithuns

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
60Josh Ki13.00401.804902:18.995126.5553193
59Alfie Re12.10491.764702:29.994020.6341177
57Thomas Lo12.60441.965700:00.00022.3444145
58Tristan Co13.30371.865200:00.00024.3348137
63Zoe Hu12.80421.865202:25.004522.1144183
61Alys Ha13.00401.945602:14.995511.8423174
62Rosie Hu12.70431.865202:29.004116.5233169
64Sophie Ye13.60341.563702:39.993021.0842143

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Liam HiTownhill11.20582.005901:49.008134.5469267
2Josh NuMarchwood11.30572.005902:06.996335.3970249
3Izaac KeHunnyhill11.70531.905401:57.007334.2068248
3Evan CuPurbrook11.20581.905402:08.006237.1574248
5Navi KoMarchwood11.30572.005902:04.996533.1566247
6Jake TuBerrywood11.10591.865201:50.008027.7755246
7Patrick BeSouth Wonston11.70531.965701:56.007429.8959243
8Nathan FuBerrywood11.60541.965702:04.996532.7965241
8Morgan ViTownhill11.80522.106402:12.005833.9567241
8Sam WeSt. Mary's C.E,11.70532.106402:18.005236.2072241
11Sam AdMarchwood12.60441.905401:57.007334.9269240
12Callum GeCowes12.10491.865202:12.005840.2680239
13Tom JuWhitely12.00502.005902:08.996132.8665235
14Zac CuMarchwood11.60541.965702:08.006230.7061234
14Theo CaHunnyhill11.40562.005902:08.006228.9757234
16James HoBerrywood11.30571.865202:06.996330.9761233
17Kian O'Nursling12.10491.804902:00.996931.4762229
18Ben SnCowes11.80521.865202:08.006230.7661227
19Jacob JaCowes11.50552.066202:08.006223.8847226
20Lewis GrSt. Mary's C.E,11.40561.764701:57.007324.9449225
21Ben MaWhitely11.90511.865202:04.996527.3554222
21Ben BrBerrywood11.50551.603902:04.006631.3562222
23Ben BaPurbrook11.70531.764702:00.007024.9449219
23Aiden KeSt. Mary's C.E,12.30471.644102:04.996533.0666219
25Hayden GrNursling11.50551.764702:06.006424.6349215
25Reece KeTownhill12.20481.804902:06.006427.1054215
27Ben HuTownhill12.40461.704402:04.996529.9559214
28Harry ThCowes12.50451.764702:10.006030.9961213
29Charlie TuSt. Mary's C.E,12.00501.804902:10.995926.8353211
30Jamie RaPurbrook12.50451.704401:57.007324.4348210
30James WiSouth Wonston11.30571.764702:14.995525.7151210
32Vinnie BrPurbrook11.60541.704402:12.005826.7053209
33Ryan HuHunnyhill12.00501.704402:14.995529.7059208
34Alex ChWhitely12.10491.664201:59.007121.1642204
34Rhys HoNursling11.90511.664202:06.996324.1448204
36Josh KiSt Swithuns13.00401.804902:18.995126.5553193
37Brandon GeWhitely12.10491.603902:04.996516.3132185
38Mackenzie EvSouth Wonston12.90411.664202:12.995720.6041181
39Alfie ReSt Swithuns12.10491.764702:29.994020.6341177
40Roarke MaSouth Wonston13.00401.463202:31.993829.6859169
41John MeHunnyhill13.30371.704402:47.002330.2660164
42Stanley LaNursling0.0001.704402:10.995926.0452155
43Thomas LoSt Swithuns12.60441.965700:00.00022.3444145
44Tristan CoSt Swithuns13.30371.865200:00.00024.3348137

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Isabel PiSt. Mary's C.E,11.40562.367701:57.007320.2640246
2Ettie HaNursling11.00602.005902:10.006019.8539218
3Hannah MoBerrywood11.30571.804902:04.996520.1640211
3Bryony MiPurbrook11.30571.965702:14.005620.8741211
5Jessica HiTownhill11.80521.865202:00.996918.7537210
6Jessica BeTownhill12.10491.865202:08.996123.8447209
7Tanya SuMarchwood12.40461.965702:18.995126.9253207
7Madeline CoBerrywood12.10491.804902:00.996920.4640207
9Freya LaMarchwood12.00501.965702:10.006018.3036203
10Molly ChBerrywood12.00501.845102:10.006017.2934195
10Lucy HeSt. Mary's C.E,12.20481.644102:04.006620.4940195
12Madison WiSt. Mary's C.E,12.90411.744602:16.995326.7953193
13Lilly RaMarchwood12.00501.965702:16.995313.5427187
13Alice HoMarchwood12.20481.905402:27.004321.1942187
15Florence GoTownhill11.70531.764702:10.006013.0526186
15Bronwen GaBerrywood11.80521.744602:14.005616.3432186
15Hannah MaSt. Mary's C.E,11.30571.804902:12.995711.9623186
15Summer RoNursling12.70431.905402:14.005616.6433186
19Zoe HuSt Swithuns12.80421.865202:25.004522.1144183
20Madison HoWhitely12.40461.704402:24.004620.5141177
21Charlott SoCowes12.70431.965702:18.995112.6325176
22Alys HaSt Swithuns13.00401.945602:14.995511.8423174
22Xianna WiWhitely12.90411.463202:16.005423.8647174
24Rosie HuSt Swithuns12.70431.865202:29.004116.5233169
24Rebecca MiTownhill11.90511.704402:25.004514.5729169
26Charlee RoCowes12.60441.804902:35.003519.6739167
27Alysia GaSouth Wonston12.30471.744602:24.004613.0426165
28Olivia BeWhitely12.20481.603902:16.00549.1718159
29Kia BrHunnyhill12.60441.664202:31.993815.1430154
30Emily McSouth Wonston12.50451.764702:33.993612.7925153
31Nina MiSouth Wonston13.30371.764702:31.993814.3028150
31Courtney WiNursling13.20381.563702:23.-014714.3128150
33Sophie YeSt Swithuns13.60341.563702:39.993021.0842143
34Emily WaWhitely12.90411.503402:29.004111.9723139
34Heather CoHunnyhill14.10291.744602:33.003713.7927139
36Jessica WeHunnyhill12.60441.845100:00.00020.0240135
37Aimee CaPurbrook13.70331.563702:33.993613.4426132
38Leila HePurbrook14.00301.362702:35.003514.9229121
39Jasmine LaSouth Wonston14.10291.644102:43.002711.9023120
39Jessica ClCowes13.70331.463202:29.99407.6515120
41Mia CaPurbrook13.30371.563702:48.002211.2722118
42Holly BaCowes0.0001.503402:23.-014713.4326107
43Caitlin DiHunnyhill13.50351.644100:00.00012.9025101
44Chloe TsNursling0.0001.463202:41.99288.391676

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Jake TuBerrywood11.1059
2Liam HiTownhill11.2058
2Evan CuPurbrook11.2058
4Josh NuMarchwood11.3057
4Navi KoMarchwood11.3057
4James HoBerrywood11.3057
4James WiSouth Wonston11.3057
8Theo CaHunnyhill11.4056
8Lewis GrSt. Mary's C.E,11.4056
10Jacob JaCowes11.5055
10Ben BrBerrywood11.5055
10Hayden GrNursling11.5055
13Nathan FuBerrywood11.6054
13Zac CuMarchwood11.6054
13Vinnie BrPurbrook11.6054
16Izaac KeHunnyhill11.7053
16Patrick BeSouth Wonston11.7053
16Sam WeSt. Mary's C.E,11.7053
16Ben BaPurbrook11.7053

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Ettie HaNursling11.0060
2Hannah MoBerrywood11.3057
2Bryony MiPurbrook11.3057
2Hannah MaSt. Mary's C.E,11.3057
5Isabel PiSt. Mary's C.E,11.4056
6Florence GoTownhill11.7053
7Jessica HiTownhill11.8052
7Bronwen GaBerrywood11.8052
9Rebecca MiTownhill11.9051
10Freya LaMarchwood12.0050
10Molly ChBerrywood12.0050
10Lilly RaMarchwood12.0050
13Jessica BeTownhill12.1049
13Madeline CoBerrywood12.1049
15Lucy HeSt. Mary's C.E,12.2048
15Alice HoMarchwood12.2048
15Olivia BeWhitely12.2048
18Alysia GaSouth Wonston12.3047

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Morgan ViTownhill2.1064
1Sam WeSt. Mary's C.E,2.1064
3Jacob JaCowes2.0662
4Liam HiTownhill2.0059
4Josh NuMarchwood2.0059
4Navi KoMarchwood2.0059
4Tom JuWhitely2.0059
4Theo CaHunnyhill2.0059
9Patrick BeSouth Wonston1.9657
9Nathan FuBerrywood1.9657
9Zac CuMarchwood1.9657
9Thomas LoSt Swithuns1.9657
13Izaac KeHunnyhill1.9054
13Evan CuPurbrook1.9054
13Sam AdMarchwood1.9054
16Jake TuBerrywood1.8652
16Callum GeCowes1.8652
16James HoBerrywood1.8652
16Ben SnCowes1.8652
16Ben MaWhitely1.8652

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Isabel PiSt. Mary's C.E,2.3677
2Ettie HaNursling2.0059
3Bryony MiPurbrook1.9657
3Tanya SuMarchwood1.9657
3Freya LaMarchwood1.9657
3Lilly RaMarchwood1.9657
3Charlott SoCowes1.9657
8Alys HaSt Swithuns1.9456
9Alice HoMarchwood1.9054
9Summer RoNursling1.9054
11Jessica HiTownhill1.8652
11Jessica BeTownhill1.8652
11Zoe HuSt Swithuns1.8652
11Rosie HuSt Swithuns1.8652
15Molly ChBerrywood1.8451
15Jessica WeHunnyhill1.8451
17Hannah MoBerrywood1.8049
17Madeline CoBerrywood1.8049
17Hannah MaSt. Mary's C.E,1.8049
17Charlee RoCowes1.8049

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Liam HiTownhill01:49.0081
2Jake TuBerrywood01:50.0080
3Patrick BeSouth Wonston01:56.0074
4Izaac KeHunnyhill01:57.0073
4Sam AdMarchwood01:57.0073
4Lewis GrSt. Mary's C.E,01:57.0073
4Jamie RaPurbrook01:57.0073
8Alex ChWhitely01:59.0071
9Ben BaPurbrook02:00.0070
10Kian O'Nursling02:00.9969
11Ben BrBerrywood02:04.0066
12Navi KoMarchwood02:04.9965
12Nathan FuBerrywood02:04.9965
12Ben MaWhitely02:04.9965
12Aiden KeSt. Mary's C.E,02:04.9965
12Ben HuTownhill02:04.9965
12Brandon GeWhitely02:04.9965
18Hayden GrNursling02:06.0064

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Isabel PiSt. Mary's C.E,01:57.0073
2Jessica HiTownhill02:00.9969
2Madeline CoBerrywood02:00.9969
4Lucy HeSt. Mary's C.E,02:04.0066
5Hannah MoBerrywood02:04.9965
6Jessica BeTownhill02:08.9961
7Ettie HaNursling02:10.0060
7Freya LaMarchwood02:10.0060
7Molly ChBerrywood02:10.0060
7Florence GoTownhill02:10.0060
11Hannah MaSt. Mary's C.E,02:12.9957
12Bryony MiPurbrook02:14.0056
12Bronwen GaBerrywood02:14.0056
12Summer RoNursling02:14.0056
15Alys HaSt Swithuns02:14.9955
16Xianna WiWhitely02:16.0054
16Olivia BeWhitely02:16.0054
18Madison WiSt. Mary's C.E,02:16.9953

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Callum GeCowes40.2680
2Evan CuPurbrook37.1574
3Sam WeSt. Mary's C.E,36.2072
4Josh NuMarchwood35.3970
5Sam AdMarchwood34.9269
5Liam HiTownhill34.5469
7Izaac KeHunnyhill34.2068
8Morgan ViTownhill33.9567
9Navi KoMarchwood33.1566
9Aiden KeSt. Mary's C.E,33.0666
11Tom JuWhitely32.8665
11Nathan FuBerrywood32.7965
13Kian O'Nursling31.4762
13Ben BrBerrywood31.3562
15Harry ThCowes30.9961
15James HoBerrywood30.9761
15Ben SnCowes30.7661
15Zac CuMarchwood30.7061
19John MeHunnyhill30.2660
20Ben HuTownhill29.9559

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Tanya SuMarchwood26.9253
1Madison WiSt. Mary's C.E,26.7953
3Xianna WiWhitely23.8647
3Jessica BeTownhill23.8447
5Zoe HuSt Swithuns22.1144
6Alice HoMarchwood21.1942
6Sophie YeSt Swithuns21.0842
8Bryony MiPurbrook20.8741
8Madison HoWhitely20.5141
10Lucy HeSt. Mary's C.E,20.4940
10Madeline CoBerrywood20.4640
10Isabel PiSt. Mary's C.E,20.2640
10Hannah MoBerrywood20.1640
10Jessica WeHunnyhill20.0240
15Ettie HaNursling19.8539
15Charlee RoCowes19.6739
17Jessica HiTownhill18.7537
18Freya LaMarchwood18.3036
19Molly ChBerrywood17.2934
20Summer RoNursling16.6433

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Liam HiTownhill267Gold
2Josh NuMarchwood249Gold
3Evan CuPurbrook248Gold
3Izaac KeHunnyhill248Gold
5Navi KoMarchwood247Gold
6Jake TuBerrywood246Gold
7Patrick BeSouth Wonston243Gold
8Nathan FuBerrywood241Gold
8Morgan ViTownhill241Gold
8Sam WeSt. Mary's C.E,241Gold
11Sam AdMarchwood240Gold
12Callum GeCowes239Gold
13Tom JuWhitely235Gold
14Theo CaHunnyhill234Gold
14Zac CuMarchwood234Gold
16James HoBerrywood233Gold
17Kian O'Nursling229Gold
18Ben SnCowes227Gold
19Jacob JaCowes226Gold
20Lewis GrSt. Mary's C.E,225Silver
21Ben MaWhitely222Gold
21Ben BrBerrywood222Gold
23Aiden KeSt. Mary's C.E,219Gold
23Ben BaPurbrook219Silver
25Hayden GrNursling215Silver
25Reece KeTownhill215Gold
27Ben HuTownhill214Gold
28Harry ThCowes213Gold
29Charlie TuSt. Mary's C.E,211Gold
30Jamie RaPurbrook210Silver
30James WiSouth Wonston210Silver
32Vinnie BrPurbrook209Silver
33Ryan HuHunnyhill208Gold
34Rhys HoNursling204Silver
34Alex ChWhitely204Silver
36Josh KiSt Swithuns193Silver
37Brandon GeWhitely185Silver
38Mackenzie EvSouth Wonston181Silver
39Alfie ReSt Swithuns177Silver
40Roarke MaSouth Wonston169Silver
41John MeHunnyhill164Silver
42Stanley LaNursling155Silver
43Thomas LoSt Swithuns145Silver
44Tristan CoSt Swithuns137Silver

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Isabel PiSt. Mary's C.E,246Gold
2Ettie HaNursling218Gold
3Hannah MoBerrywood211Gold
3Bryony MiPurbrook211Gold
5Jessica HiTownhill210Gold
6Jessica BeTownhill209Gold
7Madeline CoBerrywood207Gold
7Tanya SuMarchwood207Gold
9Freya LaMarchwood203Gold
10Lucy HeSt. Mary's C.E,195Gold
10Molly ChBerrywood195Gold
12Madison WiSt. Mary's C.E,193Gold
13Lilly RaMarchwood187Silver
13Alice HoMarchwood187Gold
15Florence GoTownhill186Silver
15Hannah MaSt. Mary's C.E,186Silver
15Bronwen GaBerrywood186Gold
15Summer RoNursling186Gold
19Zoe HuSt Swithuns183Gold
20Madison HoWhitely177Gold
21Charlott SoCowes176Silver
22Alys HaSt Swithuns174Silver
22Xianna WiWhitely174Silver
24Rosie HuSt Swithuns169Gold
24Rebecca MiTownhill169Silver
26Charlee RoCowes167Gold
27Alysia GaSouth Wonston165Silver
28Olivia BeWhitely159Silver
29Kia BrHunnyhill154Silver
30Emily McSouth Wonston153Silver
31Nina MiSouth Wonston150Silver
31Courtney WiNursling150Silver
33Sophie YeSt Swithuns143Silver
34Heather CoHunnyhill139Silver
34Emily WaWhitely139Silver
36Jessica WeHunnyhill135Gold
37Aimee CaPurbrook132Silver
38Leila HePurbrook121Bronze
39Jessica ClCowes120Bronze
39Jasmine LaSouth Wonston120Bronze
41Mia CaPurbrook118Silver
42Holly BaCowes107Silver
43Caitlin DiHunnyhill101Silver
44Chloe TsNursling76Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Liam HiTownhill267Certificate
2Josh NuMarchwood249Certificate
3Izaac KeHunnyhill248Certificate
3Evan CuPurbrook248Certificate
5Navi KoMarchwood247Certificate
6Jake TuBerrywood246Certificate
7Patrick BeSouth Wonston243Certificate
8Morgan ViTownhill241Certificate
8Sam WeSt. Mary's C.E,241Certificate
8Nathan FuBerrywood241Certificate
11Sam AdMarchwood240Certificate
12Callum GeCowes239Certificate
13Tom JuWhitely235Certificate
14Theo CaHunnyhill234Certificate
14Zac CuMarchwood234Certificate
16James HoBerrywood233Certificate
17Kian O'Nursling229Certificate
18Ben SnCowes227Certificate
19Jacob JaCowes226Certificate
20Lewis GrSt. Mary's C.E,225Certificate
21Ben MaWhitely222Certificate
21Ben BrBerrywood222Certificate
23Aiden KeSt. Mary's C.E,219Certificate
23Ben BaPurbrook219Certificate
25Hayden GrNursling215Certificate
25Reece KeTownhill215Certificate
27Ben HuTownhill214Certificate
28Harry ThCowes213Certificate
29Charlie TuSt. Mary's C.E,211Certificate
30Jamie RaPurbrook210Certificate
30James WiSouth Wonston210Certificate
32Vinnie BrPurbrook209Certificate
33Ryan HuHunnyhill208Certificate
34Alex ChWhitely204Certificate
34Rhys HoNursling204Certificate
36Josh KiSt Swithuns193Certificate
37Brandon GeWhitely185Certificate
38Mackenzie EvSouth Wonston181Certificate
39Alfie ReSt Swithuns177Certificate
40Roarke MaSouth Wonston169Certificate
41John MeHunnyhill164Certificate
42Stanley LaNursling155Certificate
43Thomas LoSt Swithuns145Certificate
44Tristan CoSt Swithuns137Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Isabel PiSt. Mary's C.E,246Certificate
2Ettie HaNursling218Certificate
3Bryony MiPurbrook211Certificate
3Hannah MoBerrywood211Certificate
5Jessica HiTownhill210Certificate
6Jessica BeTownhill209Certificate
7Madeline CoBerrywood207Certificate
7Tanya SuMarchwood207Certificate
9Freya LaMarchwood203Certificate
10Molly ChBerrywood195Certificate
10Lucy HeSt. Mary's C.E,195Certificate
12Madison WiSt. Mary's C.E,193Certificate
13Alice HoMarchwood187Certificate
13Lilly RaMarchwood187Certificate
15Bronwen GaBerrywood186Certificate
15Summer RoNursling186Certificate
15Florence GoTownhill186Certificate
15Hannah MaSt. Mary's C.E,186Certificate
19Zoe HuSt Swithuns183Certificate
20Madison HoWhitely177Certificate
21Charlott SoCowes176Certificate
22Xianna WiWhitely174Certificate
22Alys HaSt Swithuns174Certificate
24Rosie HuSt Swithuns169Certificate
24Rebecca MiTownhill169Certificate
26Charlee RoCowes167Certificate
27Alysia GaSouth Wonston165Certificate
28Olivia BeWhitely159Certificate
29Kia BrHunnyhill154Certificate
30Emily McSouth Wonston153Certificate
31Nina MiSouth Wonston150Certificate
31Courtney WiNursling150Certificate
33Sophie YeSt Swithuns143Certificate
34Heather CoHunnyhill139Certificate
34Emily WaWhitely139Certificate
36Jessica WeHunnyhill135Certificate
37Aimee CaPurbrook132Certificate
38Leila HePurbrook121Certificate
39Jasmine LaSouth Wonston120Certificate
39Jessica ClCowes120Certificate
41Mia CaPurbrook118Certificate
42Holly BaCowes107Certificate
43Caitlin DiHunnyhill101Certificate
44Chloe TsNursling76Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....