Basket

Darlington SSP Year 1&2 Cluster Quadkids
Darlington SSP Year 1&2 Cluster 2 Quadkids (24/05/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1St. Marys Cockerton1436
2St Bede's RC Primary1428
3Reid Streeet Primary1423
4Northwood Primary1297
5Skerne Park1286
5Springfield Academy1286
7Red Hall1283

Teams

St. Marys Cockerton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
22Lucas Ni9.10491.524401:10.00758.6027195
20Ellis Ne9.30471.404001:12.007312.1034194
23Haydyn Pi9.30471.504301:13.99715.8021182
3Matthew Br10.10391.303601:17.996712.9035177
24Jake Ra10.00401.353801:29.005615.8041175
21Kenzie Ni9.70431.103001:18.99668.3026165
9Lewis De10.80321.404001:25.006011.7033165
1JADEN AL10.60341.283601:17.99678.1026163
15Lewis He11.10291.594601:28.00578.9027159
25Jack So11.20281.123001:21.996311.4032153
13Ronnie Fr11.50251.173201:28.005710.5031145
11Aleksander Dy11.30271.193301:23.-01626.5023145
26Tayler St11.70231.173201:26.00596.9023137
14Thomas Gr14.60101.163201:19.99657.7025132
5Alexander Br12.00201.323701:33.00525.6021130
2Jack Bo11.20281.203301:37.99473.9017125
19Jacob Mu9.50450.00001:37.99476.2022114
29Frankie Th12.20181.002601:40.99445.7021109
16Ruby Ma9.80421.554501:18.99668.8527180
7Tina Cl10.10391.504301:20.99649.5029175
30Emmie To9.80421.333701:19.99656.9023167
8Hannah Co9.90411.524401:23.-01624.9019166
6Frankie Bu10.50351.404001:36.00499.6029153
27Hope Ta10.90311.103001:19.99655.2020146
12Holly Ev10.30371.303601:37.00487.3024145
10Jessica Do12.10191.203301:39.99455.7021118
28Demmi Th12.90101.103001:51.003410.5031105
17SophieMcCollin12.60141.103001:47.00386.1522104
18Lily Mo13.20101.153101:57.00286.502392
4Sophie Br12.90100.902301:51.00347.502592

St Bede's RC Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
106Travis Fo8.80521.183201:13.997115.0040195
111Liam Mi8.90511.404001:16.996813.0036195
104Alfie Mo8.40561.404001:12.00737.8025194
110Reece He9.00501.253501:10.007511.7033193
109Leon Ha8.70531.203301:16.99688.7027181
99Gabriel Gr10.60341.404001:19.996514.3038177
112Harvey Ma10.00401.303601:27.005815.5041175
100Harry Do10.00401.404001:17.99678.1026173
92Joshua Be9.70431.353801:33.00529.9029162
95Jack Le9.80421.153101:19.99657.4024162
91Matthew Hi10.80321.353801:24.00618.0026157
113Charlie Bo10.60341.303601:20.99645.1020154
103Charlie Ki9.30471.253501:36.00495.6021152
101Kody Lo11.20281.153101:20.99649.9029152
105Todd La9.50450.00001:18.996612.2034145
102Freddie Wh11.80221.103001:37.00488.1026126
107Daisy Du9.40461.323701:11.00747.1024181
108Madeleine Bo8.80521.303601:26.00594.8019166
115Leah Mo10.00401.133101:26.00598.4026156
116Lourdes Mc11.10291.203301:25.00608.4026148
97Maisie Ca10.10391.203301:36.00496.5023144
96Hannah Le10.20381.002601:28.00576.2022143
94Jessica Wh10.70331.002601:30.00555.1020134
98Aimee Wi10.20381.103001:48.00377.9025130
114Evie Ho11.50251.103001:39.99457.0024124
93Faye Sa11.50251.183201:38.99465.0020123

Reid Streeet Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
152James La9.50451.333701:12.997215.5041195
151Harley Hi9.90411.404001:13.997110.8031183
156Jack Mc9.80421.253501:11.007411.3032183
160Joseph Wi9.80421.203301:17.996715.1040182
150Tyler Ha10.00401.183201:19.996517.1044181
172Mathew Wa10.40361.404001:17.996710.9031174
153Cameron Ma9.40461.424001:26.00598.9027172
171Jayden Sm9.90411.383901:16.99686.9023171
170George Sm10.20381.153101:13.99719.8029169
165Kai Ha10.30371.303601:20.99646.8023160
158Harley Pa10.90311.203301:27.00588.8027149
166Zac Je11.00301.404001:42.994212.0034146
173Theo Wa10.90311.002601:28.005710.9031145
163Dylan El10.90311.143101:27.00587.7025145
169Sam Sa9.50451.253502:00.00254.7019124
174Joseph Wa14.40100.802001:55.00307.402484
164Erin Fi9.80421.484201:21.99638.5027174
161Olivia Be9.80421.203301:15.99698.2026170
154Sophia Ma9.80421.363801:15.99695.4020169
162Lily Di9.70431.123001:19.99659.5029167
157Sophia Mc9.60441.303601:26.00599.0028167
147Edee Di9.50450.932401:15.99696.9023161
149Summer Ha10.60341.052801:31.005411.2032148
155Lily Mc10.70331.103001:31.00547.6025142
146MAIZEY BL10.60341.103001:32.00536.3022139
159Charlotte Pa11.30271.203301:27.00585.5021139
167Amber Li11.30271.002601:32.00537.1024130
168Paula Ok10.60341.103001:46.-01394.9019122
148Olivia Fr15.10101.123002:04.00215.702182

Northwood Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
65Darreen Om9.30471.373901:16.996814.0038192
86Jim Mc9.30471.353801:25.006010.6031176
78Wisdom Sm10.20381.404001:24.006113.1036175
63Bradley Hu9.60441.283601:24.00618.5527168
83Naro Ah9.00501.052801:26.00597.7025162
64Shane Lo9.80421.153101:29.00568.8027156
67Logan St10.20381.203301:38.994613.3036153
62Ben Ea10.50351.103001:30.00558.1026146
80Wyatt Ev10.90310.902301:32.005313.6037144
85Reagan Wa10.00401.203301:44.99406.0022135
61Jamie Cu11.20281.002601:37.99479.9029130
82Kenzi He10.00400.00001:20.99647.4024128
68Lewis Sc10.90311.052801:44.99406.8023122
66Marshall Gr10.80321.103001:59.00268.6027115
69Harry Sm12.00201.002601:54.00317.1024101
87Jayden We12.50150.952501:47.00385.702199
79Jack Po10.50351.002600:00.0008.302687
70Neviah Co10.10390.902301:20.99646.4022148
90Nikola Ju10.00401.454101:40.99446.3022147
76Olivia Wa10.90311.032701:21.99638.4026147
88Laura Sl11.30271.404001:28.00575.1020144
75Aneesha Pe10.10391.103001:32.00535.4020142
81Caroline Bu10.90311.103001:32.00536.8023137
71Scarlett Sc11.20281.002601:33.00525.7021127
73Ellie-Mae Wy11.40260.952501:36.00494.4018118
72Shardonnay Pa11.50251.253501:42.99423.2016118
77Elizabeth Ke0.0001.303601:24.00615.8021118
84Hannah He11.50251.253501:49.00366.0022118
89Amelia Ba11.10291.203301:50.00354.8019116
74Emily Ga13.50101.103001:47.00383.301694

Skerne Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
48Vincent Mu9.30471.604601:17.99679.5029189
60Luke Ro10.60341.253501:13.99719.7029169
40Aiden Pi11.40261.303601:16.996811.0032162
46Tyler Hu9.90411.303601:26.00597.8025161
58Louie Br10.90311.404001:34.005111.3032154
37Luke Ch10.30371.153101:33.00529.3028148
50Elliott Al10.10391.353801:34.00514.8019147
47Archie Re9.50451.404001:48.00377.7025147
49Alastair La10.70331.303601:35.00507.2024143
59Jacob Ni11.90211.153101:31.005411.2032138
51Harry Ri10.70331.103001:42.99429.4028133
38Ambrose Je11.30271.103001:37.00488.0026131
39Connor Ca11.60241.103001:58.00275.9021102
57Ollie Em15.10100.701601:48.00372.901578
52Summer He9.90411.504301:17.99676.2022173
44Lilly Al10.60341.253501:27.00589.9029156
32Ella Ma11.20281.002601:23.-01628.1026142
54Rosie At11.20281.103001:26.00593.7517134
53Holly Br10.40361.303601:41.99434.4018133
41Sayde Fi10.60341.163201:42.99427.4024132
31KENNADY AL101.00101.203301:17.39684.6019130
43Olivia Sm12.10191.253501:31.00545.6021129
56Aya Ka11.60241.203301:33.00525.0020129
42Leila El11.70231.002601:30.00555.3020124
55Elsie Ti11.80221.153101:37.99476.0022122
45Mia Sh11.60241.103001:40.99446.5023121
36Venisha Pl11.30271.052801:46.-01397.4024118
33Marika Go11.10291.153101:48.00374.3018115
34Daisy Ed12.50150.952501:52.00336.302295

Springfield Academy

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
134PARTIS Et9.00501.333701:09.00768.0026189
118ARCHER Be9.00501.103001:12.007312.1034187
122CAMERON Ja9.40461.052801:16.99688.1026168
138ROOTE-BROWN Ol10.00401.153101:33.005215.0040163
145YATES Ja11.60241.052801:23.-016211.1032146
136ROBINS Lo10.60341.193301:40.994411.3032143
117ADAMS Lu11.10291.203301:24.00615.3020143
133NOBLE Co11.30271.052801:24.00613.8017133
125DABROWSKI Se11.40261.002601:33.00528.3026130
126ENGLEBY-RAWLE Al11.80221.103001:37.00489.1028128
139SHIELDS Ma11.80221.273501:44.99405.4020117
141THAIN To12.20181.263501:53.00326.6023108
127ERRINGTON Ar12.50150.651501:42.99423.301688
121CALDECOTT Je10.70331.985901:33.00525.8021165
140TEMPEST Pe11.20281.103001:26.00596.0022139
135REED Ol11.30271.213301:31.00547.3024138
143WHEELER Ev11.20281.052801:27.00586.8023137
131LAX Re11.30271.002601:33.00527.5025130
128GARNER Am11.60240.852101:27.00587.0024127
123CHEETHAM Gr12.10191.062801:28.00576.2022126
119AUJLA Ri11.70230.902301:29.00565.5021123
142WESTON Ol11.80221.203301:38.99465.1020121
132MORSE Li11.00301.062801:42.99425.8021121
124CHEETHAM Ho12.60140.902301:33.00527.0024113
137ROBSON Ma13.10101.303601:49.00365.5021103
120BLEWITT An12.00200.952501:55.00305.102095
144WOOD Am12.60141.052802:02.00237.702590
130HIRD Av14.80101.002602:04.99206.002278
129GOWLAND El14.60100.651502:02.99225.102067

Red Hall

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
175LEWIS HU10.10391.454101:17.996719.5049196
186Luke Sc9.60441.383901:14.997011.4032185
195Cee-Jay Lo10.20381.303601:20.996414.1038176
179Cole Gr11.10291.253501:20.996410.0030158
188Jamie Ra11.10291.383901:29.00566.1022146
178Antony Ke11.10291.203301:26.00596.6023144
199Jamie We10.70331.454101:39.99455.6021140
182Liam Bl11.10291.052801:27.00586.5023138
193Charlie Ho12.10191.052801:25.00605.3020127
190Zak Hi11.90211.203301:38.99466.2022122
177Harvey Mi11.80221.103001:40.99448.1026122
194Dylan Ha12.30161.002601:31.00545.1020116
189Kaden Wy13.80101.103001:33.00524.4018110
181Bo Fo11.40261.404001:19.99656.5023154
183Stevie-Anna He10.60341.103001:25.00604.3018142
176Kayla Sh11.20281.203301:31.00547.1024139
185Katelyn Da11.40261.052801:23.-01623.6017133
191Angel De11.80221.002601:24.00615.4020129
200Kelsey Mi11.70231.153101:29.00563.4016126
184Grace Pa12.60141.173201:37.00485.5021115
198Ellie We12.20180.902301:35.00505.0020111
187Hannah Ra14.60101.072901:36.00494.5019107
180Kacey Yo12.80111.022701:44.99406.0022100
192Tegan Ja14.50101.002601:49.00363.601789
196Katie-May Al25.60100.301003:08.99103.101646

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1LEWIS HURed Hall10.10391.454101:17.996719.5049196
2Travis FoSt Bede's RC Primary 8.80521.183201:13.997115.0040195
2Liam MiSt Bede's RC Primary 8.90511.404001:16.996813.0036195
2James LaReid Streeet Primary 9.50451.333701:12.997215.5041195
2Lucas NiSt. Marys Cockerton9.10491.524401:10.00758.6027195
6Alfie MoSt Bede's RC Primary 8.40561.404001:12.00737.8025194
6Ellis NeSt. Marys Cockerton9.30471.404001:12.007312.1034194
8Reece HeSt Bede's RC Primary 9.00501.253501:10.007511.7033193
9Darreen OmNorthwood Primary9.30471.373901:16.996814.0038192
10Vincent MuSkerne Park 9.30471.604601:17.99679.5029189
10PARTIS EtSpringfield Academy9.00501.333701:09.00768.0026189
12ARCHER BeSpringfield Academy9.00501.103001:12.007312.1034187
13Luke ScRed Hall9.60441.383901:14.997011.4032185
14Harley HiReid Streeet Primary 9.90411.404001:13.997110.8031183
14Jack McReid Streeet Primary 9.80421.253501:11.007411.3032183
16Haydyn PiSt. Marys Cockerton9.30471.504301:13.99715.8021182
16Joseph WiReid Streeet Primary 9.80421.203301:17.996715.1040182
18Leon HaSt Bede's RC Primary 8.70531.203301:16.99688.7027181
18Tyler HaReid Streeet Primary 10.00401.183201:19.996517.1044181
20Matthew BrSt. Marys Cockerton10.10391.303601:17.996712.9035177
20Gabriel GrSt Bede's RC Primary 10.60341.404001:19.996514.3038177
22Cee-Jay LoRed Hall10.20381.303601:20.996414.1038176
22Jim McNorthwood Primary9.30471.353801:25.006010.6031176
24Wisdom SmNorthwood Primary10.20381.404001:24.006113.1036175
24Harvey MaSt Bede's RC Primary 10.00401.303601:27.005815.5041175
24Jake RaSt. Marys Cockerton10.00401.353801:29.005615.8041175
27Mathew WaReid Streeet Primary 10.40361.404001:17.996710.9031174
28Harry DoSt Bede's RC Primary 10.00401.404001:17.99678.1026173
29Cameron MaReid Streeet Primary 9.40461.424001:26.00598.9027172
30Jayden SmReid Streeet Primary 9.90411.383901:16.99686.9023171
31Luke RoSkerne Park 10.60341.253501:13.99719.7029169
31George SmReid Streeet Primary 10.20381.153101:13.99719.8029169
33Bradley HuNorthwood Primary9.60441.283601:24.00618.5527168
33CAMERON JaSpringfield Academy9.40461.052801:16.99688.1026168
35Lewis DeSt. Marys Cockerton10.80321.404001:25.006011.7033165
35Kenzie NiSt. Marys Cockerton9.70431.103001:18.99668.3026165
37JADEN ALSt. Marys Cockerton10.60341.283601:17.99678.1026163
37ROOTE-BROWN OlSpringfield Academy10.00401.153101:33.005215.0040163
39Aiden PiSkerne Park 11.40261.303601:16.996811.0032162
39Joshua BeSt Bede's RC Primary 9.70431.353801:33.00529.9029162
39Naro AhNorthwood Primary9.00501.052801:26.00597.7025162
39Jack LeSt Bede's RC Primary 9.80421.153101:19.99657.4024162
43Tyler HuSkerne Park 9.90411.303601:26.00597.8025161
44Kai HaReid Streeet Primary 10.30371.303601:20.99646.8023160
45Lewis HeSt. Marys Cockerton11.10291.594601:28.00578.9027159
46Cole GrRed Hall11.10291.253501:20.996410.0030158
47Matthew HiSt Bede's RC Primary 10.80321.353801:24.00618.0026157
48Shane LoNorthwood Primary9.80421.153101:29.00568.8027156
49Louie BrSkerne Park 10.90311.404001:34.005111.3032154
49Charlie BoSt Bede's RC Primary 10.60341.303601:20.99645.1020154
51Jack SoSt. Marys Cockerton11.20281.123001:21.996311.4032153
51Logan StNorthwood Primary10.20381.203301:38.994613.3036153
53Kody LoSt Bede's RC Primary 11.20281.153101:20.99649.9029152
53Charlie KiSt Bede's RC Primary 9.30471.253501:36.00495.6021152
55Harley PaReid Streeet Primary 10.90311.203301:27.00588.8027149
56Luke ChSkerne Park 10.30371.153101:33.00529.3028148
57Archie ReSkerne Park 9.50451.404001:48.00377.7025147
57Elliott AlSkerne Park 10.10391.353801:34.00514.8019147
59Jamie RaRed Hall11.10291.383901:29.00566.1022146
59Zac JeReid Streeet Primary 11.00301.404001:42.994212.0034146
59Ben EaNorthwood Primary10.50351.103001:30.00558.1026146
59YATES JaSpringfield Academy11.60241.052801:23.-016211.1032146
63Dylan ElReid Streeet Primary 10.90311.143101:27.00587.7025145
63Theo WaReid Streeet Primary 10.90311.002601:28.005710.9031145
63Ronnie FrSt. Marys Cockerton11.50251.173201:28.005710.5031145
63Todd LaSt Bede's RC Primary 9.50450.00001:18.996612.2034145
63Aleksander DySt. Marys Cockerton11.30271.193301:23.-01626.5023145
68Antony KeRed Hall11.10291.203301:26.00596.6023144
68Wyatt EvNorthwood Primary10.90310.902301:32.005313.6037144
70Alastair LaSkerne Park 10.70331.303601:35.00507.2024143
70ROBINS LoSpringfield Academy10.60341.193301:40.994411.3032143
70ADAMS LuSpringfield Academy11.10291.203301:24.00615.3020143
73Jamie WeRed Hall10.70331.454101:39.99455.6021140
74Liam BlRed Hall11.10291.052801:27.00586.5023138
74Jacob NiSkerne Park 11.90211.153101:31.005411.2032138
76Tayler StSt. Marys Cockerton11.70231.173201:26.00596.9023137
77Reagan WaNorthwood Primary10.00401.203301:44.99406.0022135
78NOBLE CoSpringfield Academy11.30271.052801:24.00613.8017133
78Harry RiSkerne Park 10.70331.103001:42.99429.4028133
80Thomas GrSt. Marys Cockerton14.60101.163201:19.99657.7025132
81Ambrose JeSkerne Park 11.30271.103001:37.00488.0026131
82Jamie CuNorthwood Primary11.20281.002601:37.99479.9029130
82DABROWSKI SeSpringfield Academy11.40261.002601:33.00528.3026130
82Alexander BrSt. Marys Cockerton12.00201.323701:33.00525.6021130
85ENGLEBY-RAWLE AlSpringfield Academy11.80221.103001:37.00489.1028128
85Kenzi HeNorthwood Primary10.00400.00001:20.99647.4024128
87Charlie HoRed Hall12.10191.052801:25.00605.3020127
88Freddie WhSt Bede's RC Primary 11.80221.103001:37.00488.1026126
89Jack BoSt. Marys Cockerton11.20281.203301:37.99473.9017125
90Sam SaReid Streeet Primary 9.50451.253502:00.00254.7019124
91Lewis ScNorthwood Primary10.90311.052801:44.99406.8023122
91Harvey MiRed Hall11.80221.103001:40.99448.1026122
91Zak HiRed Hall11.90211.203301:38.99466.2022122
94SHIELDS MaSpringfield Academy11.80221.273501:44.99405.4020117
95Dylan HaRed Hall12.30161.002601:31.00545.1020116
96Marshall GrNorthwood Primary10.80321.103001:59.00268.6027115
97Jacob MuSt. Marys Cockerton9.50450.00001:37.99476.2022114
98Kaden WyRed Hall13.80101.103001:33.00524.4018110
99Frankie ThSt. Marys Cockerton12.20181.002601:40.99445.7021109
100THAIN ToSpringfield Academy12.20181.263501:53.00326.6023108
101Connor CaSkerne Park 11.60241.103001:58.00275.9021102
102Harry SmNorthwood Primary12.00201.002601:54.00317.1024101
103Jayden WeNorthwood Primary12.50150.952501:47.00385.702199
104ERRINGTON ArSpringfield Academy12.50150.651501:42.99423.301688
105Jack PoNorthwood Primary10.50351.002600:00.0008.302687
106Joseph WaReid Streeet Primary 14.40100.802001:55.00307.402484
107Ollie EmSkerne Park 15.10100.701601:48.00372.901578

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Daisy DuSt Bede's RC Primary 9.40461.323701:11.00747.1024181
2Ruby MaSt. Marys Cockerton9.80421.554501:18.99668.8527180
3Tina ClSt. Marys Cockerton10.10391.504301:20.99649.5029175
4Erin FiReid Streeet Primary 9.80421.484201:21.99638.5027174
5Summer HeSkerne Park 9.90411.504301:17.99676.2022173
6Olivia BeReid Streeet Primary 9.80421.203301:15.99698.2026170
7Sophia MaReid Streeet Primary 9.80421.363801:15.99695.4020169
8Sophia McReid Streeet Primary 9.60441.303601:26.00599.0028167
8Lily DiReid Streeet Primary 9.70431.123001:19.99659.5029167
8Emmie ToSt. Marys Cockerton9.80421.333701:19.99656.9023167
11Madeleine BoSt Bede's RC Primary 8.80521.303601:26.00594.8019166
11Hannah CoSt. Marys Cockerton9.90411.524401:23.-01624.9019166
13CALDECOTT JeSpringfield Academy10.70331.985901:33.00525.8021165
14Edee DiReid Streeet Primary 9.50450.932401:15.99696.9023161
15Lilly AlSkerne Park 10.60341.253501:27.00589.9029156
15Leah MoSt Bede's RC Primary 10.00401.133101:26.00598.4026156
17Bo FoRed Hall11.40261.404001:19.99656.5023154
18Frankie BuSt. Marys Cockerton10.50351.404001:36.00499.6029153
19Neviah CoNorthwood Primary10.10390.902301:20.99646.4022148
19Summer HaReid Streeet Primary 10.60341.052801:31.005411.2032148
19Lourdes McSt Bede's RC Primary 11.10291.203301:25.00608.4026148
22Nikola JuNorthwood Primary10.00401.454101:40.99446.3022147
22Olivia WaNorthwood Primary10.90311.032701:21.99638.4026147
24Hope TaSt. Marys Cockerton10.90311.103001:19.99655.2020146
25Holly EvSt. Marys Cockerton10.30371.303601:37.00487.3024145
26Maisie CaSt Bede's RC Primary 10.10391.203301:36.00496.5023144
26Laura SlNorthwood Primary11.30271.404001:28.00575.1020144
28Hannah LeSt Bede's RC Primary 10.20381.002601:28.00576.2022143
29Ella MaSkerne Park 11.20281.002601:23.-01628.1026142
29Stevie-Anna HeRed Hall10.60341.103001:25.00604.3018142
29Aneesha PeNorthwood Primary10.10391.103001:32.00535.4020142
29Lily McReid Streeet Primary 10.70331.103001:31.00547.6025142
33Kayla ShRed Hall11.20281.203301:31.00547.1024139
33MAIZEY BLReid Streeet Primary 10.60341.103001:32.00536.3022139
33Charlotte PaReid Streeet Primary 11.30271.203301:27.00585.5021139
33TEMPEST PeSpringfield Academy11.20281.103001:26.00596.0022139
37REED OlSpringfield Academy11.30271.213301:31.00547.3024138
38Caroline BuNorthwood Primary10.90311.103001:32.00536.8023137
38WHEELER EvSpringfield Academy11.20281.052801:27.00586.8023137
40Jessica WhSt Bede's RC Primary 10.70331.002601:30.00555.1020134
40Rosie AtSkerne Park 11.20281.103001:26.00593.7517134
42Katelyn DaRed Hall11.40261.052801:23.-01623.6017133
42Holly BrSkerne Park 10.40361.303601:41.99434.4018133
44Sayde FiSkerne Park 10.60341.163201:42.99427.4024132
45Aimee WiSt Bede's RC Primary 10.20381.103001:48.00377.9025130
45KENNADY ALSkerne Park 101.00101.203301:17.39684.6019130
45LAX ReSpringfield Academy11.30271.002601:33.00527.5025130
45Amber LiReid Streeet Primary 11.30271.002601:32.00537.1024130
49Angel DeRed Hall11.80221.002601:24.00615.4020129
49Aya KaSkerne Park 11.60241.203301:33.00525.0020129
49Olivia SmSkerne Park 12.10191.253501:31.00545.6021129
52GARNER AmSpringfield Academy11.60240.852101:27.00587.0024127
52Scarlett ScNorthwood Primary11.20281.002601:33.00525.7021127
54Kelsey MiRed Hall11.70231.153101:29.00563.4016126
54CHEETHAM GrSpringfield Academy12.10191.062801:28.00576.2022126
56Evie HoSt Bede's RC Primary 11.50251.103001:39.99457.0024124
56Leila ElSkerne Park 11.70231.002601:30.00555.3020124
58Faye SaSt Bede's RC Primary 11.50251.183201:38.99465.0020123
58AUJLA RiSpringfield Academy11.70230.902301:29.00565.5021123
60Paula OkReid Streeet Primary 10.60341.103001:46.-01394.9019122
60Elsie TiSkerne Park 11.80221.153101:37.99476.0022122
62Mia ShSkerne Park 11.60241.103001:40.99446.5023121
62MORSE LiSpringfield Academy11.00301.062801:42.99425.8021121
62WESTON OlSpringfield Academy11.80221.203301:38.99465.1020121
65Jessica DoSt. Marys Cockerton12.10191.203301:39.99455.7021118
65Shardonnay PaNorthwood Primary11.50251.253501:42.99423.2016118
65Hannah HeNorthwood Primary11.50251.253501:49.00366.0022118
65Elizabeth KeNorthwood Primary0.0001.303601:24.00615.8021118
65Venisha PlSkerne Park 11.30271.052801:46.-01397.4024118
65Ellie-Mae WyNorthwood Primary11.40260.952501:36.00494.4018118
71Amelia BaNorthwood Primary11.10291.203301:50.00354.8019116
72Marika GoSkerne Park 11.10291.153101:48.00374.3018115
72Grace PaRed Hall12.60141.173201:37.00485.5021115
74CHEETHAM HoSpringfield Academy12.60140.902301:33.00527.0024113
75Ellie WeRed Hall12.20180.902301:35.00505.0020111
76Hannah RaRed Hall14.60101.072901:36.00494.5019107
77Demmi ThSt. Marys Cockerton12.90101.103001:51.003410.5031105
78SophieMcCollinSt. Marys Cockerton12.60141.103001:47.00386.1522104
79ROBSON MaSpringfield Academy13.10101.303601:49.00365.5021103
80Kacey YoRed Hall12.80111.022701:44.99406.0022100
81BLEWITT AnSpringfield Academy12.00200.952501:55.00305.102095
81Daisy EdSkerne Park 12.50150.952501:52.00336.302295
83Emily GaNorthwood Primary13.50101.103001:47.00383.301694
84Sophie BrSt. Marys Cockerton12.90100.902301:51.00347.502592
84Lily MoSt. Marys Cockerton13.20101.153101:57.00286.502392
86WOOD AmSpringfield Academy12.60141.052802:02.00237.702590
87Tegan JaRed Hall14.50101.002601:49.00363.601789
88Olivia FrReid Streeet Primary 15.10101.123002:04.00215.702182
89HIRD AvSpringfield Academy14.80101.002602:04.99206.002278
90GOWLAND ElSpringfield Academy14.60100.651502:02.99225.102067
91Katie-May AlRed Hall25.60100.301003:08.99103.101646

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Alfie MoSt Bede's RC Primary 8.4056
2Leon HaSt Bede's RC Primary 8.7053
3Travis FoSt Bede's RC Primary 8.8052
4Liam MiSt Bede's RC Primary 8.9051
5Reece HeSt Bede's RC Primary 9.0050
5PARTIS EtSpringfield Academy9.0050
5ARCHER BeSpringfield Academy9.0050
5Naro AhNorthwood Primary9.0050
9Lucas NiSt. Marys Cockerton9.1049
10Ellis NeSt. Marys Cockerton9.3047
10Darreen OmNorthwood Primary9.3047
10Vincent MuSkerne Park 9.3047
10Haydyn PiSt. Marys Cockerton9.3047
10Jim McNorthwood Primary9.3047
10Charlie KiSt Bede's RC Primary 9.3047
16Cameron MaReid Streeet Primary 9.4046
16CAMERON JaSpringfield Academy9.4046
18James LaReid Streeet Primary 9.5045
18Archie ReSkerne Park 9.5045
18Todd LaSt Bede's RC Primary 9.5045

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Madeleine BoSt Bede's RC Primary 8.8052
2Daisy DuSt Bede's RC Primary 9.4046
3Edee DiReid Streeet Primary 9.5045
4Sophia McReid Streeet Primary 9.6044
5Lily DiReid Streeet Primary 9.7043
6Ruby MaSt. Marys Cockerton9.8042
6Erin FiReid Streeet Primary 9.8042
6Olivia BeReid Streeet Primary 9.8042
6Sophia MaReid Streeet Primary 9.8042
6Emmie ToSt. Marys Cockerton9.8042
11Summer HeSkerne Park 9.9041
11Hannah CoSt. Marys Cockerton9.9041
13Leah MoSt Bede's RC Primary 10.0040
13Nikola JuNorthwood Primary10.0040
15Tina ClSt. Marys Cockerton10.1039
15Neviah CoNorthwood Primary10.1039
15Maisie CaSt Bede's RC Primary 10.1039
15Aneesha PeNorthwood Primary10.1039
19Hannah LeSt Bede's RC Primary 10.2038

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Vincent MuSkerne Park 1.6046
1Lewis HeSt. Marys Cockerton1.5946
3Lucas NiSt. Marys Cockerton1.5244
4Haydyn PiSt. Marys Cockerton1.5043
5LEWIS HURed Hall1.4541
5Jamie WeRed Hall1.4541
7Cameron MaReid Streeet Primary 1.4240
7Liam MiSt Bede's RC Primary 1.4040
7Alfie MoSt Bede's RC Primary 1.4040
7Ellis NeSt. Marys Cockerton1.4040
7Harley HiReid Streeet Primary 1.4040
7Gabriel GrSt Bede's RC Primary 1.4040
7Wisdom SmNorthwood Primary1.4040
7Mathew WaReid Streeet Primary 1.4040
7Harry DoSt Bede's RC Primary 1.4040
7Lewis DeSt. Marys Cockerton1.4040
7Louie BrSkerne Park 1.4040
7Archie ReSkerne Park 1.4040
7Zac JeReid Streeet Primary 1.4040
20Luke ScRed Hall1.3839

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1CALDECOTT JeSpringfield Academy1.9859
2Ruby MaSt. Marys Cockerton1.5545
3Hannah CoSt. Marys Cockerton1.5244
4Tina ClSt. Marys Cockerton1.5043
4Summer HeSkerne Park 1.5043
6Erin FiReid Streeet Primary 1.4842
7Nikola JuNorthwood Primary1.4541
8Bo FoRed Hall1.4040
8Frankie BuSt. Marys Cockerton1.4040
8Laura SlNorthwood Primary1.4040
11Sophia MaReid Streeet Primary 1.3638
12Emmie ToSt. Marys Cockerton1.3337
12Daisy DuSt Bede's RC Primary 1.3237
14Sophia McReid Streeet Primary 1.3036
14Madeleine BoSt Bede's RC Primary 1.3036
14Holly EvSt. Marys Cockerton1.3036
14Holly BrSkerne Park 1.3036
14Elizabeth KeNorthwood Primary1.3036
14ROBSON MaSpringfield Academy1.3036
20Lilly AlSkerne Park 1.2535

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1PARTIS EtSpringfield Academy01:09.0076
2Lucas NiSt. Marys Cockerton01:10.0075
2Reece HeSt Bede's RC Primary 01:10.0075
4Jack McReid Streeet Primary 01:11.0074
5Alfie MoSt Bede's RC Primary 01:12.0073
5Ellis NeSt. Marys Cockerton01:12.0073
5ARCHER BeSpringfield Academy01:12.0073
8James LaReid Streeet Primary 01:12.9972
9Travis FoSt Bede's RC Primary 01:13.9971
9Harley HiReid Streeet Primary 01:13.9971
9Haydyn PiSt. Marys Cockerton01:13.9971
9Luke RoSkerne Park 01:13.9971
9George SmReid Streeet Primary 01:13.9971
14Luke ScRed Hall01:14.9970
15Liam MiSt Bede's RC Primary 01:16.9968
15Darreen OmNorthwood Primary01:16.9968
15Leon HaSt Bede's RC Primary 01:16.9968
15Jayden SmReid Streeet Primary 01:16.9968
15CAMERON JaSpringfield Academy01:16.9968

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Daisy DuSt Bede's RC Primary 01:11.0074
2Olivia BeReid Streeet Primary 01:15.9969
2Sophia MaReid Streeet Primary 01:15.9969
2Edee DiReid Streeet Primary 01:15.9969
5KENNADY ALSkerne Park 01:17.3968
6Summer HeSkerne Park 01:17.9967
7Ruby MaSt. Marys Cockerton01:18.9966
8Lily DiReid Streeet Primary 01:19.9965
8Emmie ToSt. Marys Cockerton01:19.9965
8Bo FoRed Hall01:19.9965
8Hope TaSt. Marys Cockerton01:19.9965
12Tina ClSt. Marys Cockerton01:20.9964
12Neviah CoNorthwood Primary01:20.9964
14Erin FiReid Streeet Primary 01:21.9963
14Olivia WaNorthwood Primary01:21.9963
16Hannah CoSt. Marys Cockerton01:23.-0162
16Ella MaSkerne Park 01:23.-0162
16Katelyn DaRed Hall01:23.-0162
19Angel DeRed Hall01:24.0061
19Elizabeth KeNorthwood Primary01:24.0061

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1LEWIS HURed Hall19.5049
2Tyler HaReid Streeet Primary 17.1044
3Jake RaSt. Marys Cockerton15.8041
3James LaReid Streeet Primary 15.5041
3Harvey MaSt Bede's RC Primary 15.5041
6Joseph WiReid Streeet Primary 15.1040
6Travis FoSt Bede's RC Primary 15.0040
6ROOTE-BROWN OlSpringfield Academy15.0040
9Gabriel GrSt Bede's RC Primary 14.3038
9Cee-Jay LoRed Hall14.1038
9Darreen OmNorthwood Primary14.0038
12Wyatt EvNorthwood Primary13.6037
13Logan StNorthwood Primary13.3036
13Wisdom SmNorthwood Primary13.1036
13Liam MiSt Bede's RC Primary 13.0036
16Matthew BrSt. Marys Cockerton12.9035
17Todd LaSt Bede's RC Primary 12.2034
17Ellis NeSt. Marys Cockerton12.1034
17ARCHER BeSpringfield Academy12.1034
17Zac JeReid Streeet Primary 12.0034

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Summer HaReid Streeet Primary 11.2032
2Demmi ThSt. Marys Cockerton10.5031
3Lilly AlSkerne Park 9.9029
3Frankie BuSt. Marys Cockerton9.6029
3Tina ClSt. Marys Cockerton9.5029
3Lily DiReid Streeet Primary 9.5029
7Sophia McReid Streeet Primary 9.0028
8Ruby MaSt. Marys Cockerton8.8527
8Erin FiReid Streeet Primary 8.5027
10Leah MoSt Bede's RC Primary 8.4026
10Lourdes McSt Bede's RC Primary 8.4026
10Olivia WaNorthwood Primary8.4026
10Olivia BeReid Streeet Primary 8.2026
10Ella MaSkerne Park 8.1026
15Aimee WiSt Bede's RC Primary 7.9025
15WOOD AmSpringfield Academy7.7025
15Lily McReid Streeet Primary 7.6025
15LAX ReSpringfield Academy7.5025
15Sophie BrSt. Marys Cockerton7.5025
20Sayde FiSkerne Park 7.4024

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards information is not available for QuadKids Pre Start events

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1LEWIS HURed Hall196Certificate
2Travis FoSt Bede's RC Primary 195Certificate
2Liam MiSt Bede's RC Primary 195Certificate
2James LaReid Streeet Primary 195Certificate
2Lucas NiSt. Marys Cockerton195Certificate
6Alfie MoSt Bede's RC Primary 194Certificate
6Ellis NeSt. Marys Cockerton194Certificate
8Reece HeSt Bede's RC Primary 193Certificate
9Darreen OmNorthwood Primary192Certificate
10PARTIS EtSpringfield Academy189Certificate
10Vincent MuSkerne Park 189Certificate
12ARCHER BeSpringfield Academy187Certificate
13Luke ScRed Hall185Certificate
14Harley HiReid Streeet Primary 183Certificate
14Jack McReid Streeet Primary 183Certificate
16Haydyn PiSt. Marys Cockerton182Certificate
16Joseph WiReid Streeet Primary 182Certificate
18Tyler HaReid Streeet Primary 181Certificate
18Leon HaSt Bede's RC Primary 181Certificate
20Gabriel GrSt Bede's RC Primary 177Certificate
20Matthew BrSt. Marys Cockerton177Certificate
22Jim McNorthwood Primary176Certificate
22Cee-Jay LoRed Hall176Certificate
24Jake RaSt. Marys Cockerton175Certificate
24Harvey MaSt Bede's RC Primary 175Certificate
24Wisdom SmNorthwood Primary175Certificate
27Mathew WaReid Streeet Primary 174Certificate
28Harry DoSt Bede's RC Primary 173Certificate
29Cameron MaReid Streeet Primary 172Certificate
30Jayden SmReid Streeet Primary 171Certificate
31George SmReid Streeet Primary 169Certificate
31Luke RoSkerne Park 169Certificate
33CAMERON JaSpringfield Academy168Certificate
33Bradley HuNorthwood Primary168Certificate
35Kenzie NiSt. Marys Cockerton165Certificate
35Lewis DeSt. Marys Cockerton165Certificate
37ROOTE-BROWN OlSpringfield Academy163Certificate
37JADEN ALSt. Marys Cockerton163Certificate
39Aiden PiSkerne Park 162Certificate
39Joshua BeSt Bede's RC Primary 162Certificate
39Naro AhNorthwood Primary162Certificate
39Jack LeSt Bede's RC Primary 162Certificate
43Tyler HuSkerne Park 161Certificate
44Kai HaReid Streeet Primary 160Certificate
45Lewis HeSt. Marys Cockerton159Certificate
46Cole GrRed Hall158Certificate
47Matthew HiSt Bede's RC Primary 157Certificate
48Shane LoNorthwood Primary156Certificate
49Louie BrSkerne Park 154Certificate
49Charlie BoSt Bede's RC Primary 154Certificate
51Logan StNorthwood Primary153Certificate
51Jack SoSt. Marys Cockerton153Certificate
53Charlie KiSt Bede's RC Primary 152Certificate
53Kody LoSt Bede's RC Primary 152Certificate
55Harley PaReid Streeet Primary 149Certificate
56Luke ChSkerne Park 148Certificate
57Elliott AlSkerne Park 147Certificate
57Archie ReSkerne Park 147Certificate
59YATES JaSpringfield Academy146Certificate
59Jamie RaRed Hall146Certificate
59Ben EaNorthwood Primary146Certificate
59Zac JeReid Streeet Primary 146Certificate
63Dylan ElReid Streeet Primary 145Certificate
63Todd LaSt Bede's RC Primary 145Certificate
63Theo WaReid Streeet Primary 145Certificate
63Aleksander DySt. Marys Cockerton145Certificate
63Ronnie FrSt. Marys Cockerton145Certificate
68Antony KeRed Hall144Certificate
68Wyatt EvNorthwood Primary144Certificate
70ADAMS LuSpringfield Academy143Certificate
70Alastair LaSkerne Park 143Certificate
70ROBINS LoSpringfield Academy143Certificate
73Jamie WeRed Hall140Certificate
74Liam BlRed Hall138Certificate
74Jacob NiSkerne Park 138Certificate
76Tayler StSt. Marys Cockerton137Certificate
77Reagan WaNorthwood Primary135Certificate
78Harry RiSkerne Park 133Certificate
78NOBLE CoSpringfield Academy133Certificate
80Thomas GrSt. Marys Cockerton132Certificate
81Ambrose JeSkerne Park 131Certificate
82Alexander BrSt. Marys Cockerton130Certificate
82DABROWSKI SeSpringfield Academy130Certificate
82Jamie CuNorthwood Primary130Certificate
85Kenzi HeNorthwood Primary128Certificate
85ENGLEBY-RAWLE AlSpringfield Academy128Certificate
87Charlie HoRed Hall127Certificate
88Freddie WhSt Bede's RC Primary 126Certificate
89Jack BoSt. Marys Cockerton125Certificate
90Sam SaReid Streeet Primary 124Certificate
91Lewis ScNorthwood Primary122Certificate
91Harvey MiRed Hall122Certificate
91Zak HiRed Hall122Certificate
94SHIELDS MaSpringfield Academy117Certificate
95Dylan HaRed Hall116Certificate
96Marshall GrNorthwood Primary115Certificate
97Jacob MuSt. Marys Cockerton114Certificate
98Kaden WyRed Hall110Certificate
99Frankie ThSt. Marys Cockerton109Certificate
100THAIN ToSpringfield Academy108Certificate
101Connor CaSkerne Park 102Certificate
102Harry SmNorthwood Primary101Certificate
103Jayden WeNorthwood Primary99Certificate
104ERRINGTON ArSpringfield Academy88Certificate
105Jack PoNorthwood Primary87Certificate
106Joseph WaReid Streeet Primary 84Certificate
107Ollie EmSkerne Park 78Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Daisy DuSt Bede's RC Primary 181Certificate
2Ruby MaSt. Marys Cockerton180Certificate
3Tina ClSt. Marys Cockerton175Certificate
4Erin FiReid Streeet Primary 174Certificate
5Summer HeSkerne Park 173Certificate
6Olivia BeReid Streeet Primary 170Certificate
7Sophia MaReid Streeet Primary 169Certificate
8Sophia McReid Streeet Primary 167Certificate
8Lily DiReid Streeet Primary 167Certificate
8Emmie ToSt. Marys Cockerton167Certificate
11Madeleine BoSt Bede's RC Primary 166Certificate
11Hannah CoSt. Marys Cockerton166Certificate
13CALDECOTT JeSpringfield Academy165Certificate
14Edee DiReid Streeet Primary 161Certificate
15Leah MoSt Bede's RC Primary 156Certificate
15Lilly AlSkerne Park 156Certificate
17Bo FoRed Hall154Certificate
18Frankie BuSt. Marys Cockerton153Certificate
19Neviah CoNorthwood Primary148Certificate
19Summer HaReid Streeet Primary 148Certificate
19Lourdes McSt Bede's RC Primary 148Certificate
22Olivia WaNorthwood Primary147Certificate
22Nikola JuNorthwood Primary147Certificate
24Hope TaSt. Marys Cockerton146Certificate
25Holly EvSt. Marys Cockerton145Certificate
26Laura SlNorthwood Primary144Certificate
26Maisie CaSt Bede's RC Primary 144Certificate
28Hannah LeSt Bede's RC Primary 143Certificate
29Aneesha PeNorthwood Primary142Certificate
29Stevie-Anna HeRed Hall142Certificate
29Ella MaSkerne Park 142Certificate
29Lily McReid Streeet Primary 142Certificate
33TEMPEST PeSpringfield Academy139Certificate
33Kayla ShRed Hall139Certificate
33MAIZEY BLReid Streeet Primary 139Certificate
33Charlotte PaReid Streeet Primary 139Certificate
37REED OlSpringfield Academy138Certificate
38Caroline BuNorthwood Primary137Certificate
38WHEELER EvSpringfield Academy137Certificate
40Jessica WhSt Bede's RC Primary 134Certificate
40Rosie AtSkerne Park 134Certificate
42Holly BrSkerne Park 133Certificate
42Katelyn DaRed Hall133Certificate
44Sayde FiSkerne Park 132Certificate
45Amber LiReid Streeet Primary 130Certificate
45Aimee WiSt Bede's RC Primary 130Certificate
45KENNADY ALSkerne Park 130Certificate
45LAX ReSpringfield Academy130Certificate
49Olivia SmSkerne Park 129Certificate
49Angel DeRed Hall129Certificate
49Aya KaSkerne Park 129Certificate
52Scarlett ScNorthwood Primary127Certificate
52GARNER AmSpringfield Academy127Certificate
54CHEETHAM GrSpringfield Academy126Certificate
54Kelsey MiRed Hall126Certificate
56Evie HoSt Bede's RC Primary 124Certificate
56Leila ElSkerne Park 124Certificate
58AUJLA RiSpringfield Academy123Certificate
58Faye SaSt Bede's RC Primary 123Certificate
60Paula OkReid Streeet Primary 122Certificate
60Elsie TiSkerne Park 122Certificate
62WESTON OlSpringfield Academy121Certificate
62MORSE LiSpringfield Academy121Certificate
62Mia ShSkerne Park 121Certificate
65Shardonnay PaNorthwood Primary118Certificate
65Hannah HeNorthwood Primary118Certificate
65Ellie-Mae WyNorthwood Primary118Certificate
65Venisha PlSkerne Park 118Certificate
65Elizabeth KeNorthwood Primary118Certificate
65Jessica DoSt. Marys Cockerton118Certificate
71Amelia BaNorthwood Primary116Certificate
72Marika GoSkerne Park 115Certificate
72Grace PaRed Hall115Certificate
74CHEETHAM HoSpringfield Academy113Certificate
75Ellie WeRed Hall111Certificate
76Hannah RaRed Hall107Certificate
77Demmi ThSt. Marys Cockerton105Certificate
78SophieMcCollinSt. Marys Cockerton104Certificate
79ROBSON MaSpringfield Academy103Certificate
80Kacey YoRed Hall100Certificate
81Daisy EdSkerne Park 95Certificate
81BLEWITT AnSpringfield Academy95Certificate
83Emily GaNorthwood Primary94Certificate
84Lily MoSt. Marys Cockerton92Certificate
84Sophie BrSt. Marys Cockerton92Certificate
86WOOD AmSpringfield Academy90Certificate
87Tegan JaRed Hall89Certificate
88Olivia FrReid Streeet Primary 82Certificate
89HIRD AvSpringfield Academy78Certificate
90GOWLAND ElSpringfield Academy67Certificate
91Katie-May AlRed Hall46Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....