Basket

Havering Borough Quadkids Championships Year 1 & 2
Havering Borough Quadkids Championships Year 1 (27/06/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Upminster Infants1507
2Harrow Lodge1424
3Oakfields Montessori1386
3Towers Infants1386
5Ardleigh Green Infants1381
6St. Edward's1373
7Engayne1371
8Harold Wood1340
9Nelmes1337
10Suttons1321
11Parsonage Farm1313
12St. Joseph's1312
13La Salette1276
14St. Peter's1255
15Langtons Infants1234
16Newtons1184
17Drapers Brookside Infants1179
18RJ Mitchell1139
19Clockhouse1123
20Gidea Park College1107
21Harold Court1070
22Gidea Park Primary1066
23James Oglethorpe1048
24Branfil1015
25Mawney996
26Hylands988
27Benhurst987

Teams

Upminster Infants

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1961George F9.07491.604601:04.008110.7031207
1963Austin H9.37461.504301:05.008013.1336205
1964Dylan P9.55441.705001:12.997214.3038204
1962Logan S9.33471.755101:11.00748.6027199
1965Leni C9.40461.454101:10.00757.8025187
1968Elsie S9.30471.253501:08.00775.8021180
1967Rosie P9.62441.454101:15.99695.5021175
1966Hollie A11.34271.203301:23.-01629.0028150

Harrow Lodge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1978Feroz A9.85411.464201:09.007617.5045204
1977Kaeden Ma9.94411.805301:10.007512.2034203
1979Ronnie S9.91411.424001:10.00759.3028184
1980Sotonte T9.86411.103001:12.007313.8037181
1981Hannah B10.00401.223401:14.99708.5027171
1982Katie R9.78420.892301:06.00797.3024168
1983Jessie10.72331.253501:13.99715.8021160
1984Dolsie G10.12390.902301:18.99667.8025153

Oakfields Montessori

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1987Daniel9.10491.504301:13.997110.8831194
1985Dreydon9.22481.404001:15.996910.0530187
1986Rajvir9.88411.504301:12.997210.1130186
1988Henry29.53101.604601:09.007610.7231163
1989Scarlett9.94411.504301:12.00736.7023180
1991Demi10.06391.454101:11.00743.3016170
1990Sia10.71331.153101:12.99725.2020156
1992Emerald10.20380.902301:12.99723.8017150

Towers Infants

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1953George9.30471.454101:10.00757.0024187
1955Blake10.09391.705001:14.99708.3026185
1956Albert10.25371.604601:12.00738.1026182
1954Oliver10.90311.253501:21.99638.5027156
1958Tabatha10.30371.404001:12.00737.3024174
1959Mitzi10.19381.404001:11.00743.9017169
1960Ivy10.15381.404001:18.99666.5023167
1957Hollie10.38361.303601:14.99707.3024166

Ardleigh Green Infants

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1601Joseph B8.65531.484201:00.008518.1046226
1603Leo P10.34371.203301:14.997014.7039179
1604Noah H9.66431.203301:14.997011.2032178
1602Daniel O9.56441.474201:15.99690.000155
1605Skye H10.03401.283601:05.008012.1034190
1608Rebecca B9.47451.253501:12.99727.2024176
1607Lucy P10.78320.822001:18.99666.2022140
1606Kiera K12.09191.002601:25.006011.1032137

St. Edward's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1859Daniel8.78521.755101:05.00809.9029212
1860Jerrell9.43461.604601:14.997010.4030192
1858Zane8.90511.504301:18.99665.8021181
1857Ethan9.38461.504301:25.006010.9431180
1863Victoria9.55441.454101:08.00775.7021183
1862Abigail10.60341.203301:15.99698.9027163
1864Ziva11.16281.454101:27.00584.0018145
1861Ayisha11.84221.203301:41.99434.6019117

Engayne

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1689Jack C8.58541.042800:59.00869.7029197
1691Jack R9.84421.404001:05.00808.1026188
1690Chase9.12491.103001:05.00809.3028187
1692Toby10.47351.203301:11.00747.0024166
1695Olivia9.06491.153101:16.99686.4022170
1693Raya9.65431.213301:17.99677.7025168
1696Maisie9.31470.902301:09.00764.3018164
1694Isabelle M11.15280.852101:20.99644.2018131

Harold Wood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1724Josh B9.47451.404001:04.008111.9033199
1722Oliver C9.06491.253501:07.00789.7029191
1723Ollie N9.84421.353801:10.00757.9025180
1721Riley L10.37361.153101:14.997014.3038175
1725Lena10.40361.404001:21.99637.0024163
1726Sophie L10.41361.404001:20.99644.1018158
1727Ava11.31271.303601:24.00615.0020144
1728Bobbi11.53251.303601:39.99457.3024130

Nelmes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1779Ali A9.06491.303601:04.008113.6037203
1780Quest C8.94511.223401:10.00758.8027187
1777Michael B10.32371.263501:08.00778.6027176
1778Leo V9.75420.952501:09.00766.7023166
1782Ava M9.40461.052801:09.00767.0024174
1784Isher B10.20380.992601:14.99705.9021155
1783Sophia S10.81321.454101:21.99634.7019155
1781Emily J11.47250.892301:30.00554.0018121

Suttons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1939Charlie9.72431.454101:08.007711.8033194
1940Jack10.75321.604601:15.996912.1034181
1938Harry10.45351.705001:24.006111.7033179
1937Joey9.84421.203301:12.99725.0020167
1944Lola10.38361.554501:23.-01626.1022165
1941Elizabeth11.22281.303601:16.99686.2022154
1943Tanya11.71231.404001:24.00615.5021145
1942Lily Ma11.91211.253501:26.00595.5021136

Parsonage Farm

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1804Jack W8.39561.454101:06.007914.3238214
1802Lukas S9.50451.303601:08.007711.6733191
1801Reggie H9.34471.504301:11.00745.6021185
1803Majus V9.65431.454101:13.99717.4324179
1807Ennie M11.09291.554501:23.-01624.2018154
1808Hope C11.09291.303601:17.99674.0018150
1806Maisie K10.74331.203301:28.00573.0016139
1805Kianna O12.78111.253501:42.99421.8013101

St. Joseph's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1921Harrison G9.50451.353801:16.996813.9037188
1924Joseph C10.41361.002601:13.99717.0024157
1923Luke O11.53250.852101:17.99677.5025138
1922Franklyn A11.56241.203301:28.00577.0024138
1925Myah JM9.50451.404001:14.99707.2024179
1927Ava P9.71431.253501:08.00776.1022177
1928Lara R9.38461.303601:09.00763.4016174
1926Betsy P10.19381.203301:19.99657.8025161

La Salette

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1747Nelson9.70431.504301:12.997213.9037195
1745Chijioke9.70431.002601:17.996711.2032168
1746Ryan10.72331.002601:26.00598.7027145
1748Oliver12.09191.203301:46.-01399.8029120
1749Adaobi9.75421.203301:06.00795.2020174
1752Sky10.62341.253501:11.00744.9019162
1751Violet10.50351.404001:20.99644.8019158
1750Kyla10.81321.203301:19.99657.1024154

St. Peter's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1875Nathan F8.72531.203301:02.008312.3734203
1876Chidebemi D9.56441.303601:15.99698.0426175
1873Mayson S9.38461.504301:26.00595.4020168
1874Owen C11.06291.303601:21.99633.2016144
1880Rosie N9.87411.002601:16.99684.4018153
1879Ruby H10.69331.203301:26.00596.2022147
1878Sophia P10.50351.203301:27.00584.0018144
1877Olivia G10.47350.902301:37.99473.1016121

Langtons Infants

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1755Donel L10.10391.654801:11.00745.2020181
1756Joshua P10.15381.303601:17.99675.9021162
1753Archie W10.79321.153101:20.99649.0028155
1754Zachary S9.88411.203301:26.00595.5021154
1757Dior S10.44361.303601:15.99695.5521162
1760Sophie B9.91411.203301:18.99665.9021161
1758Hollie P11.43261.203301:23.-01624.6019140
1759Mia W12.41161.203301:35.00505.1020119

Newtons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1785Kevin9.06491.504301:05.00809.0028200
1788Edderick9.19481.002601:16.99684.5019161
1786Ollie9.80420.952501:20.99648.3026157
1787Romeu10.22380.802000:00.0007.302482
1792Tiffany10.00401.203301:09.00767.6025174
1790Iwana10.44361.203301:09.00767.6025170
1791Ayo10.30371.082901:21.99633.9017146
1789Alise11.53251.002601:58.00273.201694

Drapers Brookside Infants

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1643Raphael9.62441.293601:12.99726.3022174
1641Lennie9.90411.113001:15.996912.3034174
1642Diego10.13391.183201:09.00767.2024171
1644Jasvinda10.47351.303601:23.-01624.5019152
1645Katy10.87310.962501:13.99713.5017144
1647Brianna12.00201.203301:18.99667.4024143
1646Molly12.30161.052801:30.005510.6031130
1648Chloe11.03301.203302:22.00104.001891

RJ Mitchell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1834Louie9.59441.404001:12.007311.6133190
1835Basseem9.44461.504301:11.00747.6825188
1833Mitchell10.22381.404001:12.007310.3330181
1836Myles9.78421.504301:19.996510.0530180
1840Mateja10.32371.454101:19.99655.2020163
1838Scarlett12.81111.353801:31.00544.5019122
1837Lacey12.84111.203301:32.00534.2018115

Clockhouse

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1649Jake W10.00401.504301:09.007611.9033192
1652Bogdan B10.28371.283601:16.996815.5041182
1651Ben A10.60341.203301:15.996911.1032168
1650Frankie W11.32271.404001:14.99709.5029166
1656Annabelle L10.90311.203301:18.99664.5019149
1653Rosie S11.32270.902301:16.99685.7021139
1654Layla M11.75220.952501:30.00557.6025127

Gidea Park College

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1825Hamza S11.05290.952501:25.00604.6019133
1826Jaiden T12.03200.872201:23.-01628.0026130
1828Henry W11.19280.741801:19.99654.7019130
1827Jairaj A13.09100.781901:35.005010.2030109
1832Nana O9.84421.253501:20.99648.1026167
1831Amaya M10.50351.082901:15.99694.5019152
1830Shaan B10.09390.952501:24.00617.1024149
1829Kiara L11.57241.002601:24.00618.1026137

Harold Court

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1713Gideon9.65431.213301:12.997215.3040188
1715Isiah9.03501.022701:03.00828.6027186
1714Freddie D9.91410.00001:18.99668.2026133
1716Alfie J11.31270.832101:32.00535.4020121
1719Jess F10.90311.123001:13.99716.6023155
1718Maddison10.82321.153101:56.00298.6027119
1720Ella W12.13190.551101:26.00594.3018107
1717Jess G12.52150.852100:00.0007.602561

Gidea Park Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1697Eddie9.72431.233401:06.00796.9023179
1698Daniel10.20381.193301:33.00525.8021144
1699Abdullah12.31160.952501:36.00497.0024114
1700Arthur18.69100.902301:35.00507.0024107
1702Amy10.87311.012701:19.99656.4022145
1701Kareemah11.41260.952501:27.00584.3018127
1703Zahra11.38261.052801:34.00515.4020125
1704Ruby12.10190.982601:23.-01624.3018125

James Oglethorpe

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1947Laurence9.50451.855501:11.007413.0036210
1945Charlie W11.63241.103001:21.996310.8531148
1948Cannal10.31371.705000:00.0007.2024111
1950Jasmine9.82421.253501:14.99705.5021168
1952Sarah10.94311.504301:17.99675.5021162
1951Hannah11.62241.203301:25.00604.8019136
1949Bella12.63141.203301:37.00484.4018113

Branfil

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1627Ernie9.97401.052801:34.005110.5031150
1626Lennard11.47251.052801:17.99674.6019139
1625Maksim11.28270.902301:27.00589.3028136
1628Harry11.78220.952501:26.00599.1028134
1629Rebekah11.38260.842101:24.00614.0018126
1631Lyla11.59240.952501:28.00574.3018124
1632Avianna11.31270.802001:32.00534.3018118
1630Aria13.56100.751801:40.99443.401688

Mawney

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1764Antony11.94211.052801:24.00613.8017127
1762Mikail10.84320.751801:28.00573.7017124
1763Max13.09101.002601:28.00575.0020113
1761Harrison14.53100.822001:29.00565.0020106
1765Blessing9.70431.153101:09.00766.2022172
1766Ingrid11.28271.183201:19.99656.9023147
1768Gracie10.84320.852101:40.99444.2018115
1767Sidney12.62140.671501:37.99473.001692

Hylands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1737Lahkai9.25471.203301:16.996810.5031179
1738Jayden10.71331.103001:27.005810.7031152
1739Ayman11.39261.203301:42.99425.1020121
1744Maddie9.72431.303601:27.00587.7025162
1741Margaritta10.66331.303601:32.00534.9019141
1742Estelle11.38261.303601:28.00575.8021140
1743Angela14.06101.103001:50.00354.101893

Benhurst

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1609Jacob B9.82421.133101:19.996511.9033171
1610Patrick G9.85411.103001:15.996910.5031171
1612Thomas C9.84421.002601:20.996411.0032164
1615Molly W-10.47351.263501:20.99643.8017151
1614Livvy T11.53250.852101:23.-01624.0018126
1616Sydnie B12.12190.852101:35.00503.2016106
1613Katie K11.81220.922401:53.00325.002098

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Joseph BArdleigh Green Infants8.65531.484201:00.008518.1046226
2Jack WParsonage Farm8.39561.454101:06.007914.3238214
3DanielSt. Edward's8.78521.755101:05.00809.9029212
4LaurenceJames Oglethorpe9.50451.855501:11.007413.0036210
5George FUpminster Infants9.07491.604601:04.008110.7031207
6Austin HUpminster Infants9.37461.504301:05.008013.1336205
7Feroz AHarrow Lodge9.85411.464201:09.007617.5045204
7Dylan PUpminster Infants9.55441.705001:12.997214.3038204
9Kaeden MaHarrow Lodge9.94411.805301:10.007512.2034203
9Nathan FSt. Peter's8.72531.203301:02.008312.3734203
9Ali ANelmes9.06491.303601:04.008113.6037203
12KevinNewtons9.06491.504301:05.00809.0028200
13Josh BHarold Wood9.47451.404001:04.008111.9033199
13Logan SUpminster Infants9.33471.755101:11.00748.6027199
15Jack CEngayne8.58541.042800:59.00869.7029197
16NelsonLa Salette9.70431.504301:12.997213.9037195
17DanielOakfields Montessori9.10491.504301:13.997110.8831194
17CharlieSuttons9.72431.454101:08.007711.8033194
19JerrellSt. Edward's9.43461.604601:14.997010.4030192
19Jake WClockhouse10.00401.504301:09.007611.9033192
21Oliver CHarold Wood9.06491.253501:07.00789.7029191
21Lukas SParsonage Farm9.50451.303601:08.007711.6733191
23LouieRJ Mitchell9.59441.404001:12.007311.6133190
24GideonHarold Court9.65431.213301:12.997215.3040188
24Harrison GSt. Joseph's9.50451.353801:16.996813.9037188
24Jack REngayne9.84421.404001:05.00808.1026188
24BasseemRJ Mitchell9.44461.504301:11.00747.6825188
28Quest CNelmes8.94511.223401:10.00758.8027187
28ChaseEngayne9.12491.103001:05.00809.3028187
28DreydonOakfields Montessori9.22481.404001:15.996910.0530187
28GeorgeTowers Infants9.30471.454101:10.00757.0024187
32RajvirOakfields Montessori9.88411.504301:12.997210.1130186
32IsiahHarold Court9.03501.022701:03.00828.6027186
34BlakeTowers Infants10.09391.705001:14.99708.3026185
34Reggie HParsonage Farm9.34471.504301:11.00745.6021185
36Ronnie SHarrow Lodge9.91411.424001:10.00759.3028184
37Bogdan BClockhouse10.28371.283601:16.996815.5041182
37AlbertTowers Infants10.25371.604601:12.00738.1026182
39ZaneSt. Edward's8.90511.504301:18.99665.8021181
39Sotonte THarrow Lodge9.86411.103001:12.007313.8037181
39Donel LLangtons Infants10.10391.654801:11.00745.2020181
39MitchellRJ Mitchell10.22381.404001:12.007310.3330181
39JackSuttons10.75321.604601:15.996912.1034181
44MylesRJ Mitchell9.78421.504301:19.996510.0530180
44Ollie NHarold Wood9.84421.353801:10.00757.9025180
44EthanSt. Edward's9.38461.504301:25.006010.9431180
47EddieGidea Park Primary9.72431.233401:06.00796.9023179
47HarrySuttons10.45351.705001:24.006111.7033179
47LahkaiHylands9.25471.203301:16.996810.5031179
47Majus VParsonage Farm9.65431.454101:13.99717.4324179
47Leo PArdleigh Green Infants10.34371.203301:14.997014.7039179
52Noah HArdleigh Green Infants9.66431.203301:14.997011.2032178
53Michael BNelmes10.32371.263501:08.00778.6027176
54Chidebemi DSt. Peter's9.56441.303601:15.99698.0426175
54Riley LHarold Wood10.37361.153101:14.997014.3038175
56RaphaelDrapers Brookside Infants9.62441.293601:12.99726.3022174
56LennieDrapers Brookside Infants9.90411.113001:15.996912.3034174
58Patrick GBenhurst9.85411.103001:15.996910.5031171
58DiegoDrapers Brookside Infants10.13391.183201:09.00767.2024171
58Jacob BBenhurst9.82421.133101:19.996511.9033171
61Mayson SSt. Peter's9.38461.504301:26.00595.4020168
61ChijiokeLa Salette9.70431.002601:17.996711.2032168
61Ben AClockhouse10.60341.203301:15.996911.1032168
64JoeySuttons9.84421.203301:12.99725.0020167
65Frankie WClockhouse11.32271.404001:14.99709.5029166
65Leo VNelmes9.75420.952501:09.00766.7023166
65TobyEngayne10.47351.203301:11.00747.0024166
68Thomas CBenhurst9.84421.002601:20.996411.0032164
69HenryOakfields Montessori29.53101.604601:09.007610.7231163
70Joshua PLangtons Infants10.15381.303601:17.99675.9021162
71EdderickNewtons9.19481.002601:16.99684.5019161
72Joseph CSt. Joseph's10.41361.002601:13.99717.0024157
72OllieNewtons9.80420.952501:20.99648.3026157
74OliverTowers Infants10.90311.253501:21.99638.5027156
75Archie WLangtons Infants10.79321.153101:20.99649.0028155
75Daniel OArdleigh Green Infants9.56441.474201:15.99690.000155
77Zachary SLangtons Infants9.88411.203301:26.00595.5021154
78JaydenHylands10.71331.103001:27.005810.7031152
78JasvindaDrapers Brookside Infants10.47351.303601:23.-01624.5019152
80ErnieBranfil9.97401.052801:34.005110.5031150
81Charlie WJames Oglethorpe11.63241.103001:21.996310.8531148
82RyanLa Salette10.72331.002601:26.00598.7027145
83DanielGidea Park Primary10.20381.193301:33.00525.8021144
83Owen CSt. Peter's11.06291.303601:21.99633.2016144
85LennardBranfil11.47251.052801:17.99674.6019139
86Franklyn ASt. Joseph's11.56241.203301:28.00577.0024138
86Luke OSt. Joseph's11.53250.852101:17.99677.5025138
88MaksimBranfil11.28270.902301:27.00589.3028136
89HarryBranfil11.78220.952501:26.00599.1028134
90Hamza SGidea Park College11.05290.952501:25.00604.6019133
90Freddie DHarold Court9.91410.00001:18.99668.2026133
92Jaiden TGidea Park College12.03200.872201:23.-01628.0026130
92Henry WGidea Park College11.19280.741801:19.99654.7019130
94AntonyMawney11.94211.052801:24.00613.8017127
95MikailMawney10.84320.751801:28.00573.7017124
96AymanHylands11.39261.203301:42.99425.1020121
96Alfie JHarold Court11.31270.832101:32.00535.4020121
98OliverLa Salette12.09191.203301:46.-01399.8029120
99AbdullahGidea Park Primary12.31160.952501:36.00497.0024114
100MaxMawney13.09101.002601:28.00575.0020113
101CannalJames Oglethorpe10.31371.705000:00.0007.2024111
102Jairaj AGidea Park College13.09100.781901:35.005010.2030109
103ArthurGidea Park Primary18.69100.902301:35.00507.0024107
104HarrisonMawney14.53100.822001:29.00565.0020106
105RomeuNewtons10.22380.802000:00.0007.302482

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Skye HArdleigh Green Infants10.03401.283601:05.008012.1034190
2Leni CUpminster Infants9.40461.454101:10.00757.8025187
3VictoriaSt. Edward's9.55441.454101:08.00775.7021183
4Elsie SUpminster Infants9.30471.253501:08.00775.8021180
4ScarlettOakfields Montessori9.94411.504301:12.00736.7023180
6Myah JMSt. Joseph's9.50451.404001:14.99707.2024179
7Ava PSt. Joseph's9.71431.253501:08.00776.1022177
8Rebecca BArdleigh Green Infants9.47451.253501:12.99727.2024176
9Rosie PUpminster Infants9.62441.454101:15.99695.5021175
10Ava MNelmes9.40461.052801:09.00767.0024174
10TabathaTowers Infants10.30371.404001:12.00737.3024174
10AdaobiLa Salette9.75421.203301:06.00795.2020174
10Lara RSt. Joseph's9.38461.303601:09.00763.4016174
10TiffanyNewtons10.00401.203301:09.00767.6025174
15BlessingMawney9.70431.153101:09.00766.2022172
16Hannah BHarrow Lodge10.00401.223401:14.99708.5027171
17IwanaNewtons10.44361.203301:09.00767.6025170
17OliviaEngayne9.06491.153101:16.99686.4022170
17DemiOakfields Montessori10.06391.454101:11.00743.3016170
20MitziTowers Infants10.19381.404001:11.00743.9017169
21JasmineJames Oglethorpe9.82421.253501:14.99705.5021168
21RayaEngayne9.65431.213301:17.99677.7025168
21Katie RHarrow Lodge9.78420.892301:06.00797.3024168
24Nana OGidea Park College9.84421.253501:20.99648.1026167
24IvyTowers Infants10.15381.404001:18.99666.5023167
26HollieTowers Infants10.38361.303601:14.99707.3024166
27LolaSuttons10.38361.554501:23.-01626.1022165
28MaisieEngayne9.31470.902301:09.00764.3018164
29AbigailSt. Edward's10.60341.203301:15.99698.9027163
29LenaHarold Wood10.40361.404001:21.99637.0024163
29MatejaRJ Mitchell10.32371.454101:19.99655.2020163
32SkyLa Salette10.62341.253501:11.00744.9019162
32MaddieHylands9.72431.303601:27.00587.7025162
32Dior SLangtons Infants10.44361.303601:15.99695.5521162
32SarahJames Oglethorpe10.94311.504301:17.99675.5021162
36Betsy PSt. Joseph's10.19381.203301:19.99657.8025161
36Sophie BLangtons Infants9.91411.203301:18.99665.9021161
38JessieHarrow Lodge10.72331.253501:13.99715.8021160
39VioletLa Salette10.50351.404001:20.99644.8019158
39Sophie LHarold Wood10.41361.404001:20.99644.1018158
41SiaOakfields Montessori10.71331.153101:12.99725.2020156
42Isher BNelmes10.20380.992601:14.99705.9021155
42Jess FHarold Court10.90311.123001:13.99716.6023155
42Sophia SNelmes10.81321.454101:21.99634.7019155
45ElizabethSuttons11.22281.303601:16.99686.2022154
45Ennie MParsonage Farm11.09291.554501:23.-01624.2018154
45KylaLa Salette10.81321.203301:19.99657.1024154
48Rosie NSt. Peter's9.87411.002601:16.99684.4018153
48Dolsie GHarrow Lodge10.12390.902301:18.99667.8025153
50Amaya MGidea Park College10.50351.082901:15.99694.5019152
51Molly W-Benhurst10.47351.263501:20.99643.8017151
52EmeraldOakfields Montessori10.20380.902301:12.99723.8017150
52Hope CParsonage Farm11.09291.303601:17.99674.0018150
52Hollie AUpminster Infants11.34271.203301:23.-01629.0028150
55Annabelle LClockhouse10.90311.203301:18.99664.5019149
55Shaan BGidea Park College10.09390.952501:24.00617.1024149
57Ruby HSt. Peter's10.69331.203301:26.00596.2022147
57IngridMawney11.28271.183201:19.99656.9023147
59AyoNewtons10.30371.082901:21.99633.9017146
60TanyaSuttons11.71231.404001:24.00615.5021145
60AmyGidea Park Primary10.87311.012701:19.99656.4022145
60ZivaSt. Edward's11.16281.454101:27.00584.0018145
63KatyDrapers Brookside Infants10.87310.962501:13.99713.5017144
63AvaHarold Wood11.31271.303601:24.00615.0020144
63Sophia PSt. Peter's10.50351.203301:27.00584.0018144
66BriannaDrapers Brookside Infants12.00201.203301:18.99667.4024143
67MargarittaHylands10.66331.303601:32.00534.9019141
68EstelleHylands11.38261.303601:28.00575.8021140
68Hollie PLangtons Infants11.43261.203301:23.-01624.6019140
68Lucy PArdleigh Green Infants10.78320.822001:18.99666.2022140
71Rosie SClockhouse11.32270.902301:16.99685.7021139
71Maisie KParsonage Farm10.74331.203301:28.00573.0016139
73Kiara LGidea Park College11.57241.002601:24.00618.1026137
73Kiera KArdleigh Green Infants12.09191.002601:25.006011.1032137
75Lily MaSuttons11.91211.253501:26.00595.5021136
75HannahJames Oglethorpe11.62241.203301:25.00604.8019136
77Isabelle MEngayne11.15280.852101:20.99644.2018131
78BobbiHarold Wood11.53251.303601:39.99457.3024130
78MollyDrapers Brookside Infants12.30161.052801:30.005510.6031130
80Layla MClockhouse11.75220.952501:30.00557.6025127
80KareemahGidea Park Primary11.41260.952501:27.00584.3018127
82Livvy TBenhurst11.53250.852101:23.-01624.0018126
82RebekahBranfil11.38260.842101:24.00614.0018126
84RubyGidea Park Primary12.10190.982601:23.-01624.3018125
84ZahraGidea Park Primary11.38261.052801:34.00515.4020125
86LylaBranfil11.59240.952501:28.00574.3018124
87ScarlettRJ Mitchell12.81111.353801:31.00544.5019122
88Emily JNelmes11.47250.892301:30.00554.0018121
88Olivia GSt. Peter's10.47350.902301:37.99473.1016121
90MaddisonHarold Court10.82321.153101:56.00298.6027119
90Mia WLangtons Infants12.41161.203301:35.00505.1020119
92AviannaBranfil11.31270.802001:32.00534.3018118
93AyishaSt. Edward's11.84221.203301:41.99434.6019117
94LaceyRJ Mitchell12.84111.203301:32.00534.2018115
94GracieMawney10.84320.852101:40.99444.2018115
96BellaJames Oglethorpe12.63141.203301:37.00484.4018113
97Ella WHarold Court12.13190.551101:26.00594.3018107
98Sydnie BBenhurst12.12190.852101:35.00503.2016106
99Kianna OParsonage Farm12.78111.253501:42.99421.8013101
100Katie KBenhurst11.81220.922401:53.00325.002098
101AliseNewtons11.53251.002601:58.00273.201694
102AngelaHylands14.06101.103001:50.00354.101893
103SidneyMawney12.62140.671501:37.99473.001692
104ChloeDrapers Brookside Infants11.03301.203302:22.00104.001891
105AriaBranfil13.56100.751801:40.99443.401688
106Jess GHarold Court12.52150.852100:00.0007.602561

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Jack WParsonage Farm8.3956
2Jack CEngayne8.5854
3Joseph BArdleigh Green Infants8.6553
3Nathan FSt. Peter's8.7253
5DanielSt. Edward's8.7852
6ZaneSt. Edward's8.9051
6Quest CNelmes8.9451
8IsiahHarold Court9.0350
9Ali ANelmes9.0649
9KevinNewtons9.0649
9Oliver CHarold Wood9.0649
9George FUpminster Infants9.0749
9DanielOakfields Montessori9.1049
9ChaseEngayne9.1249
15EdderickNewtons9.1948
15DreydonOakfields Montessori9.2248
17LahkaiHylands9.2547
17GeorgeTowers Infants9.3047
17Logan SUpminster Infants9.3347
17Reggie HParsonage Farm9.3447

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1OliviaEngayne9.0649
2Elsie SUpminster Infants9.3047
2MaisieEngayne9.3147
4Lara RSt. Joseph's9.3846
4Leni CUpminster Infants9.4046
4Ava MNelmes9.4046
7Rebecca BArdleigh Green Infants9.4745
7Myah JMSt. Joseph's9.5045
9VictoriaSt. Edward's9.5544
9Rosie PUpminster Infants9.6244
11RayaEngayne9.6543
11BlessingMawney9.7043
11Ava PSt. Joseph's9.7143
11MaddieHylands9.7243
15AdaobiLa Salette9.7542
15Katie RHarrow Lodge9.7842
15JasmineJames Oglethorpe9.8242
15Nana OGidea Park College9.8442
19Rosie NSt. Peter's9.8741
19Sophie BLangtons Infants9.9141

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LaurenceJames Oglethorpe1.8555
2Kaeden MaHarrow Lodge1.8053
3DanielSt. Edward's1.7551
3Logan SUpminster Infants1.7551
5Dylan PUpminster Infants1.7050
5BlakeTowers Infants1.7050
5HarrySuttons1.7050
5CannalJames Oglethorpe1.7050
9Donel LLangtons Infants1.6548
10George FUpminster Infants1.6046
10JerrellSt. Edward's1.6046
10AlbertTowers Infants1.6046
10JackSuttons1.6046
10HenryOakfields Montessori1.6046
15Austin HUpminster Infants1.5043
15KevinNewtons1.5043
15NelsonLa Salette1.5043
15DanielOakfields Montessori1.5043
15Jake WClockhouse1.5043
15BasseemRJ Mitchell1.5043

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LolaSuttons1.5545
1Ennie MParsonage Farm1.5545
3ScarlettOakfields Montessori1.5043
3SarahJames Oglethorpe1.5043
5Leni CUpminster Infants1.4541
5VictoriaSt. Edward's1.4541
5Rosie PUpminster Infants1.4541
5DemiOakfields Montessori1.4541
5MatejaRJ Mitchell1.4541
5Sophia SNelmes1.4541
5ZivaSt. Edward's1.4541
12Myah JMSt. Joseph's1.4040
12TabathaTowers Infants1.4040
12MitziTowers Infants1.4040
12IvyTowers Infants1.4040
12LenaHarold Wood1.4040
12VioletLa Salette1.4040
12Sophie LHarold Wood1.4040
12TanyaSuttons1.4040
20ScarlettRJ Mitchell1.3538

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jack CEngayne00:59.0086
2Joseph BArdleigh Green Infants01:00.0085
3Nathan FSt. Peter's01:02.0083
4IsiahHarold Court01:03.0082
5George FUpminster Infants01:04.0081
5Ali ANelmes01:04.0081
5Josh BHarold Wood01:04.0081
8DanielSt. Edward's01:05.0080
8Austin HUpminster Infants01:05.0080
8KevinNewtons01:05.0080
8Jack REngayne01:05.0080
8ChaseEngayne01:05.0080
13Jack WParsonage Farm01:06.0079
13EddieGidea Park Primary01:06.0079
15Oliver CHarold Wood01:07.0078
16CharlieSuttons01:08.0077
16Lukas SParsonage Farm01:08.0077
16Michael BNelmes01:08.0077

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Skye HArdleigh Green Infants01:05.0080
2AdaobiLa Salette01:06.0079
2Katie RHarrow Lodge01:06.0079
4VictoriaSt. Edward's01:08.0077
4Elsie SUpminster Infants01:08.0077
4Ava PSt. Joseph's01:08.0077
7Ava MNelmes01:09.0076
7Lara RSt. Joseph's01:09.0076
7TiffanyNewtons01:09.0076
7BlessingMawney01:09.0076
7IwanaNewtons01:09.0076
7MaisieEngayne01:09.0076
13Leni CUpminster Infants01:10.0075
14DemiOakfields Montessori01:11.0074
14MitziTowers Infants01:11.0074
14SkyLa Salette01:11.0074
17ScarlettOakfields Montessori01:12.0073
17TabathaTowers Infants01:12.0073
19Rebecca BArdleigh Green Infants01:12.9972

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Joseph BArdleigh Green Infants18.1046
2Feroz AHarrow Lodge17.5045
3Bogdan BClockhouse15.5041
4GideonHarold Court15.3040
5Leo PArdleigh Green Infants14.7039
6Jack WParsonage Farm14.3238
6Dylan PUpminster Infants14.3038
6Riley LHarold Wood14.3038
9NelsonLa Salette13.9037
9Harrison GSt. Joseph's13.9037
9Sotonte THarrow Lodge13.8037
9Ali ANelmes13.6037
13Austin HUpminster Infants13.1336
13LaurenceJames Oglethorpe13.0036
15Nathan FSt. Peter's12.3734
15LennieDrapers Brookside Infants12.3034
15Kaeden MaHarrow Lodge12.2034
15JackSuttons12.1034
19Josh BHarold Wood11.9033
19Jake WClockhouse11.9033

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Skye HArdleigh Green Infants12.1034
2Kiera KArdleigh Green Infants11.1032
3MollyDrapers Brookside Infants10.6031
4Hollie AUpminster Infants9.0028
5AbigailSt. Edward's8.9027
5MaddisonHarold Court8.6027
5Hannah BHarrow Lodge8.5027
8Nana OGidea Park College8.1026
8Kiara LGidea Park College8.1026
10Leni CUpminster Infants7.8025
10Betsy PSt. Joseph's7.8025
10Dolsie GHarrow Lodge7.8025
10RayaEngayne7.7025
10MaddieHylands7.7025
10TiffanyNewtons7.6025
10IwanaNewtons7.6025
10Layla MClockhouse7.6025
10Jess GHarold Court7.6025
19BriannaDrapers Brookside Infants7.4024
19TabathaTowers Infants7.3024

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards information is not available for QuadKids Pre Start events

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Joseph BArdleigh Green Infants226Certificate
2Jack WParsonage Farm214Certificate
3DanielSt. Edward's212Certificate
4LaurenceJames Oglethorpe210Certificate
5George FUpminster Infants207Certificate
6Austin HUpminster Infants205Certificate
7Dylan PUpminster Infants204Certificate
7Feroz AHarrow Lodge204Certificate
9Ali ANelmes203Certificate
9Kaeden MaHarrow Lodge203Certificate
9Nathan FSt. Peter's203Certificate
12KevinNewtons200Certificate
13Logan SUpminster Infants199Certificate
13Josh BHarold Wood199Certificate
15Jack CEngayne197Certificate
16NelsonLa Salette195Certificate
17DanielOakfields Montessori194Certificate
17CharlieSuttons194Certificate
19Jake WClockhouse192Certificate
19JerrellSt. Edward's192Certificate
21Lukas SParsonage Farm191Certificate
21Oliver CHarold Wood191Certificate
23LouieRJ Mitchell190Certificate
24Harrison GSt. Joseph's188Certificate
24Jack REngayne188Certificate
24BasseemRJ Mitchell188Certificate
24GideonHarold Court188Certificate
28DreydonOakfields Montessori187Certificate
28GeorgeTowers Infants187Certificate
28ChaseEngayne187Certificate
28Quest CNelmes187Certificate
32RajvirOakfields Montessori186Certificate
32IsiahHarold Court186Certificate
34Reggie HParsonage Farm185Certificate
34BlakeTowers Infants185Certificate
36Ronnie SHarrow Lodge184Certificate
37AlbertTowers Infants182Certificate
37Bogdan BClockhouse182Certificate
39Donel LLangtons Infants181Certificate
39MitchellRJ Mitchell181Certificate
39JackSuttons181Certificate
39Sotonte THarrow Lodge181Certificate
39ZaneSt. Edward's181Certificate
44MylesRJ Mitchell180Certificate
44Ollie NHarold Wood180Certificate
44EthanSt. Edward's180Certificate
47EddieGidea Park Primary179Certificate
47Leo PArdleigh Green Infants179Certificate
47LahkaiHylands179Certificate
47HarrySuttons179Certificate
47Majus VParsonage Farm179Certificate
52Noah HArdleigh Green Infants178Certificate
53Michael BNelmes176Certificate
54Chidebemi DSt. Peter's175Certificate
54Riley LHarold Wood175Certificate
56LennieDrapers Brookside Infants174Certificate
56RaphaelDrapers Brookside Infants174Certificate
58DiegoDrapers Brookside Infants171Certificate
58Patrick GBenhurst171Certificate
58Jacob BBenhurst171Certificate
61Mayson SSt. Peter's168Certificate
61ChijiokeLa Salette168Certificate
61Ben AClockhouse168Certificate
64JoeySuttons167Certificate
65Leo VNelmes166Certificate
65TobyEngayne166Certificate
65Frankie WClockhouse166Certificate
68Thomas CBenhurst164Certificate
69HenryOakfields Montessori163Certificate
70Joshua PLangtons Infants162Certificate
71EdderickNewtons161Certificate
72OllieNewtons157Certificate
72Joseph CSt. Joseph's157Certificate
74OliverTowers Infants156Certificate
75Archie WLangtons Infants155Certificate
75Daniel OArdleigh Green Infants155Certificate
77Zachary SLangtons Infants154Certificate
78JaydenHylands152Certificate
78JasvindaDrapers Brookside Infants152Certificate
80ErnieBranfil150Certificate
81Charlie WJames Oglethorpe148Certificate
82RyanLa Salette145Certificate
83Owen CSt. Peter's144Certificate
83DanielGidea Park Primary144Certificate
85LennardBranfil139Certificate
86Luke OSt. Joseph's138Certificate
86Franklyn ASt. Joseph's138Certificate
88MaksimBranfil136Certificate
89HarryBranfil134Certificate
90Freddie DHarold Court133Certificate
90Hamza SGidea Park College133Certificate
92Henry WGidea Park College130Certificate
92Jaiden TGidea Park College130Certificate
94AntonyMawney127Certificate
95MikailMawney124Certificate
96Alfie JHarold Court121Certificate
96AymanHylands121Certificate
98OliverLa Salette120Certificate
99AbdullahGidea Park Primary114Certificate
100MaxMawney113Certificate
101CannalJames Oglethorpe111Certificate
102Jairaj AGidea Park College109Certificate
103ArthurGidea Park Primary107Certificate
104HarrisonMawney106Certificate
105RomeuNewtons82Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Skye HArdleigh Green Infants190Certificate
2Leni CUpminster Infants187Certificate
3VictoriaSt. Edward's183Certificate
4Elsie SUpminster Infants180Certificate
4ScarlettOakfields Montessori180Certificate
6Myah JMSt. Joseph's179Certificate
7Ava PSt. Joseph's177Certificate
8Rebecca BArdleigh Green Infants176Certificate
9Rosie PUpminster Infants175Certificate
10TabathaTowers Infants174Certificate
10Lara RSt. Joseph's174Certificate
10TiffanyNewtons174Certificate
10Ava MNelmes174Certificate
10AdaobiLa Salette174Certificate
15BlessingMawney172Certificate
16Hannah BHarrow Lodge171Certificate
17OliviaEngayne170Certificate
17IwanaNewtons170Certificate
17DemiOakfields Montessori170Certificate
20MitziTowers Infants169Certificate
21RayaEngayne168Certificate
21Katie RHarrow Lodge168Certificate
21JasmineJames Oglethorpe168Certificate
24Nana OGidea Park College167Certificate
24IvyTowers Infants167Certificate
26HollieTowers Infants166Certificate
27LolaSuttons165Certificate
28MaisieEngayne164Certificate
29LenaHarold Wood163Certificate
29MatejaRJ Mitchell163Certificate
29AbigailSt. Edward's163Certificate
32SarahJames Oglethorpe162Certificate
32MaddieHylands162Certificate
32SkyLa Salette162Certificate
32Dior SLangtons Infants162Certificate
36Betsy PSt. Joseph's161Certificate
36Sophie BLangtons Infants161Certificate
38JessieHarrow Lodge160Certificate
39VioletLa Salette158Certificate
39Sophie LHarold Wood158Certificate
41SiaOakfields Montessori156Certificate
42Sophia SNelmes155Certificate
42Jess FHarold Court155Certificate
42Isher BNelmes155Certificate
45KylaLa Salette154Certificate
45Ennie MParsonage Farm154Certificate
45ElizabethSuttons154Certificate
48Dolsie GHarrow Lodge153Certificate
48Rosie NSt. Peter's153Certificate
50Amaya MGidea Park College152Certificate
51Molly W-Benhurst151Certificate
52Hope CParsonage Farm150Certificate
52Hollie AUpminster Infants150Certificate
52EmeraldOakfields Montessori150Certificate
55Shaan BGidea Park College149Certificate
55Annabelle LClockhouse149Certificate
57IngridMawney147Certificate
57Ruby HSt. Peter's147Certificate
59AyoNewtons146Certificate
60ZivaSt. Edward's145Certificate
60AmyGidea Park Primary145Certificate
60TanyaSuttons145Certificate
63Sophia PSt. Peter's144Certificate
63KatyDrapers Brookside Infants144Certificate
63AvaHarold Wood144Certificate
66BriannaDrapers Brookside Infants143Certificate
67MargarittaHylands141Certificate
68EstelleHylands140Certificate
68Hollie PLangtons Infants140Certificate
68Lucy PArdleigh Green Infants140Certificate
71Maisie KParsonage Farm139Certificate
71Rosie SClockhouse139Certificate
73Kiera KArdleigh Green Infants137Certificate
73Kiara LGidea Park College137Certificate
75HannahJames Oglethorpe136Certificate
75Lily MaSuttons136Certificate
77Isabelle MEngayne131Certificate
78MollyDrapers Brookside Infants130Certificate
78BobbiHarold Wood130Certificate
80KareemahGidea Park Primary127Certificate
80Layla MClockhouse127Certificate
82Livvy TBenhurst126Certificate
82RebekahBranfil126Certificate
84RubyGidea Park Primary125Certificate
84ZahraGidea Park Primary125Certificate
86LylaBranfil124Certificate
87ScarlettRJ Mitchell122Certificate
88Olivia GSt. Peter's121Certificate
88Emily JNelmes121Certificate
90Mia WLangtons Infants119Certificate
90MaddisonHarold Court119Certificate
92AviannaBranfil118Certificate
93AyishaSt. Edward's117Certificate
94GracieMawney115Certificate
94LaceyRJ Mitchell115Certificate
96BellaJames Oglethorpe113Certificate
97Ella WHarold Court107Certificate
98Sydnie BBenhurst106Certificate
99Kianna OParsonage Farm101Certificate
100Katie KBenhurst98Certificate
101AliseNewtons94Certificate
102AngelaHylands93Certificate
103SidneyMawney92Certificate
104ChloeDrapers Brookside Infants91Certificate
105AriaBranfil88Certificate
106Jess GHarold Court61Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....