Basket

Kent Catholic Schools Partnership Games
Year 78 Results (03/07/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1St. Gregory's Catholic School1465
2St Simon Stock1432
3Ursuline School1350
4St Anselm’s Catholic School1311
5St Edmunds986

Teams

St. Gregory's Catholic School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
330Owen Fo13.97654.405800:00.00048.8081204
329David Ho14.61593.904800:00.00043.6072179
322Leo As14.89563.704400:00.00041.6069169
323Rudy Sm14.34623.704400:00.00033.3055161
324Cameron Bu14.75573.504000:00.00033.5055152
321Harry Lo15.70483.904800:00.00033.3055151
332Billy Ke13.61693.303600:00.00022.3037142
331Ali Ba15.19533.303600:00.00031.1051140
335Sophie Sh15.00553.103203:10.005026.0043180
334Cliona O'14.80572.802603:10.994924.0040172
325Molly Br15.15532.752503:16.994329.0048169
326Macie St16.54403.103203:24.003626.0043151
327Kyra Da14.71582.301603:14.994517.3028147
333Holly We14.54603.153303:45.001516.7027135
336Scarlett Di15.25523.504003:46.-011415.3025131
328Kia Wa16.52402.902803:25.993416.2027129

St Simon Stock

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
365SEB PA15.39514.005000:00.00035.4059160
358DANIEL OD14.14644.055100:00.00026.0043158
367GEORGE FO16.73383.904800:00.00042.0070156
359LOUIS RI15.13543.904800:00.00029.8049151
360JOE RE15.66484.005000:00.00020.4034132
357SAMUEL OD15.42513.103200:00.00023.7039122
362RACHEL AN15.57493.784502:54.006628.3047207
364KACIE GI13.77673.303603:02.995723.0038198
363CONNIE CO14.35613.704403:39.992024.5040165
356SOFIA WA15.51503.103203:24.003624.5040158
354ANNEKA CA14.42613.453903:48.001220.2033145
361NIAMH GR15.51503.403803:41.991816.0026132
355MARIA BE16.81372.852704:07.001019.3032106
353MALLIE BA17.93263.053103:48.001216.202796

Ursuline School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
382George Pe15.07543.704400:00.00032.5054152
380Dermot O'15.59494.005000:00.00029.6049148
383Jacob St15.47503.804600:00.00028.5047143
375Kieran Qu15.93463.654300:00.00031.0051140
373Jordan Ny14.85563.904800:00.00021.0035139
374Sam Di16.71383.904800:00.00028.8048134
372Liam Hi16.18433.704400:00.00023.0038125
376Elize Ch15.03553.544003:23.-013743.0071203
377Chole Ch14.74583.504003:24.003623.0038172
379Grace Ch15.89463.203403:10.994921.0035164
368Tilly Ga16.20433.203402:54.996510.5017159
370Emmelia Qu15.47502.952903:18.994119.0031151
369Sian Sc15.87463.103203:31.002920.5034141
378Robyn Wh15.76473.303603:47.001223.0038133
371Leila Ki15.91462.602203:35.002514.3023116

St Anselm’s Catholic School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
391Owen Da13.43714.506000:00.00032.4054185
387Ashton Ho15.46503.754500:00.00032.3053148
386Bradley Yo15.15533.604200:00.00031.5052147
388Jacob De16.97353.604200:00.00040.1066143
389Nial Ke15.67483.203400:00.00034.4057139
385Brendan Ch16.45403.704400:00.00029.5049133
384Ivan Ba15.93463.704400:00.00025.9043133
390Henry Fi14.35610.00000:00.00031.2052113
394Taya Ca16.87363.203403:04.995526.0043168
392Alice Su16.48403.504003:20.004026.7044164
393Abi Ho16.34423.103202:58.996112.0020155
398Aleksandra Wituszynska16.54403.203403:52.991024.0040124
397Millie Kn18.71182.802603:04.995513.1021120
395Phoebe Ph16.56392.602203:27.003313.4022116
399Regan Wh16.16433.103203:47.001211.5019106
396Cerys Fl17.10342.802603:56.991018.3030100

St Edmunds

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
344Bradely Bu14.59594.005000:00.00035.6059168
340Nathan Mo14.47603.403800:00.00023.8039137
338Frankie Ye14.80573.053100:00.00023.7039127
339Louis Ho17.53302.902800:00.00033.1055113
341Wade Pr17.35313.003000:00.00029.6049110
337Louis Ma16.87363.303600:00.00016.102698
343Liam Fe0.0000.00000:00.00035.505959
342Luke Fe0.0002.001000:00.00027.404555
349Eirwin Ma14.81572.632203:43.001714.5024120
348Emily Fo15.54503.103204:00.001016.7027119
351Kayleigh Li16.61392.802604:03.001023.5039114
346Rosie Hu15.94461.901003:56.001013.702288
347Esmae Cu16.86362.101203:41.99180.00066
352Milly M'17.21330.00000:00.00018.203063
350Amy La20.92102.502004:16.991013.202262
345Katie Bi19.28111.801004:46.991012.202051

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Owen FoSt. Gregory's Catholic School13.97654.405800:00.00048.8081204
2Owen DaSt Anselm’s Catholic School13.43714.506000:00.00032.4054185
3David HoSt. Gregory's Catholic School14.61593.904800:00.00043.6072179
4Leo AsSt. Gregory's Catholic School14.89563.704400:00.00041.6069169
5Bradely BuSt Edmunds14.59594.005000:00.00035.6059168
6Rudy SmSt. Gregory's Catholic School14.34623.704400:00.00033.3055161
7SEB PASt Simon Stock15.39514.005000:00.00035.4059160
8DANIEL ODSt Simon Stock14.14644.055100:00.00026.0043158
9GEORGE FOSt Simon Stock16.73383.904800:00.00042.0070156
10Cameron BuSt. Gregory's Catholic School14.75573.504000:00.00033.5055152
10George PeUrsuline School15.07543.704400:00.00032.5054152
12LOUIS RISt Simon Stock15.13543.904800:00.00029.8049151
12Harry LoSt. Gregory's Catholic School15.70483.904800:00.00033.3055151
14Dermot O'Ursuline School15.59494.005000:00.00029.6049148
14Ashton HoSt Anselm’s Catholic School15.46503.754500:00.00032.3053148
16Bradley YoSt Anselm’s Catholic School15.15533.604200:00.00031.5052147
17Jacob DeSt Anselm’s Catholic School16.97353.604200:00.00040.1066143
17Jacob StUrsuline School15.47503.804600:00.00028.5047143
19Billy KeSt. Gregory's Catholic School13.61693.303600:00.00022.3037142
20Kieran QuUrsuline School15.93463.654300:00.00031.0051140
20Ali BaSt. Gregory's Catholic School15.19533.303600:00.00031.1051140
22Jordan NyUrsuline School14.85563.904800:00.00021.0035139
22Nial KeSt Anselm’s Catholic School15.67483.203400:00.00034.4057139
24Nathan MoSt Edmunds14.47603.403800:00.00023.8039137
25Sam DiUrsuline School16.71383.904800:00.00028.8048134
26Ivan BaSt Anselm’s Catholic School15.93463.704400:00.00025.9043133
26Brendan ChSt Anselm’s Catholic School16.45403.704400:00.00029.5049133
28JOE RESt Simon Stock15.66484.005000:00.00020.4034132
29Frankie YeSt Edmunds14.80573.053100:00.00023.7039127
30Liam HiUrsuline School16.18433.704400:00.00023.0038125
31SAMUEL ODSt Simon Stock15.42513.103200:00.00023.7039122
32Henry FiSt Anselm’s Catholic School14.35610.00000:00.00031.2052113
32Louis HoSt Edmunds17.53302.902800:00.00033.1055113
34Wade PrSt Edmunds17.35313.003000:00.00029.6049110
35Louis MaSt Edmunds16.87363.303600:00.00016.102698
36Liam FeSt Edmunds0.0000.00000:00.00035.505959
37Luke FeSt Edmunds0.0002.001000:00.00027.404555

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1RACHEL ANSt Simon Stock15.57493.784502:54.006628.3047207
2Elize ChUrsuline School15.03553.544003:23.-013743.0071203
3KACIE GISt Simon Stock13.77673.303603:02.995723.0038198
4Sophie ShSt. Gregory's Catholic School15.00553.103203:10.005026.0043180
5Chole ChUrsuline School14.74583.504003:24.003623.0038172
5Cliona O'St. Gregory's Catholic School14.80572.802603:10.994924.0040172
7Molly BrSt. Gregory's Catholic School15.15532.752503:16.994329.0048169
8Taya CaSt Anselm’s Catholic School16.87363.203403:04.995526.0043168
9CONNIE COSt Simon Stock14.35613.704403:39.992024.5040165
10Alice SuSt Anselm’s Catholic School16.48403.504003:20.004026.7044164
10Grace ChUrsuline School15.89463.203403:10.994921.0035164
12Tilly GaUrsuline School16.20433.203402:54.996510.5017159
13SOFIA WASt Simon Stock15.51503.103203:24.003624.5040158
14Abi HoSt Anselm’s Catholic School16.34423.103202:58.996112.0020155
15Macie StSt. Gregory's Catholic School16.54403.103203:24.003626.0043151
15Emmelia QuUrsuline School15.47502.952903:18.994119.0031151
17Kyra DaSt. Gregory's Catholic School14.71582.301603:14.994517.3028147
18ANNEKA CASt Simon Stock14.42613.453903:48.001220.2033145
19Sian ScUrsuline School15.87463.103203:31.002920.5034141
20Holly WeSt. Gregory's Catholic School14.54603.153303:45.001516.7027135
21Robyn WhUrsuline School15.76473.303603:47.001223.0038133
22NIAMH GRSt Simon Stock15.51503.403803:41.991816.0026132
23Scarlett DiSt. Gregory's Catholic School15.25523.504003:46.-011415.3025131
24Kia WaSt. Gregory's Catholic School16.52402.902803:25.993416.2027129
25Aleksandra WituszynskaSt Anselm’s Catholic School16.54403.203403:52.991024.0040124
26Eirwin MaSt Edmunds14.81572.632203:43.001714.5024120
26Millie KnSt Anselm’s Catholic School18.71182.802603:04.995513.1021120
28Emily FoSt Edmunds15.54503.103204:00.001016.7027119
29Leila KiUrsuline School15.91462.602203:35.002514.3023116
29Phoebe PhSt Anselm’s Catholic School16.56392.602203:27.003313.4022116
31Kayleigh LiSt Edmunds16.61392.802604:03.001023.5039114
32MARIA BESt Simon Stock16.81372.852704:07.001019.3032106
32Regan WhSt Anselm’s Catholic School16.16433.103203:47.001211.5019106
34Cerys FlSt Anselm’s Catholic School17.10342.802603:56.991018.3030100
35MALLIE BASt Simon Stock17.93263.053103:48.001216.202796
36Rosie HuSt Edmunds15.94461.901003:56.001013.702288
37Esmae CuSt Edmunds16.86362.101203:41.99180.00066
38Milly M'St Edmunds17.21330.00000:00.00018.203063
39Amy LaSt Edmunds20.92102.502004:16.991013.202262
40Katie BiSt Edmunds19.28111.801004:46.991012.202051

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Owen DaSt Anselm’s Catholic School13.4371
2Billy KeSt. Gregory's Catholic School13.6169
3Owen FoSt. Gregory's Catholic School13.9765
4DANIEL ODSt Simon Stock14.1464
5Rudy SmSt. Gregory's Catholic School14.3462
6Henry FiSt Anselm’s Catholic School14.3561
7Nathan MoSt Edmunds14.4760
8Bradely BuSt Edmunds14.5959
8David HoSt. Gregory's Catholic School14.6159
10Cameron BuSt. Gregory's Catholic School14.7557
10Frankie YeSt Edmunds14.8057
12Jordan NyUrsuline School14.8556
12Leo AsSt. Gregory's Catholic School14.8956
14George PeUrsuline School15.0754
14LOUIS RISt Simon Stock15.1354
16Bradley YoSt Anselm’s Catholic School15.1553
16Ali BaSt. Gregory's Catholic School15.1953
18SEB PASt Simon Stock15.3951

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1KACIE GISt Simon Stock13.7767
2CONNIE COSt Simon Stock14.3561
2ANNEKA CASt Simon Stock14.4261
4Holly WeSt. Gregory's Catholic School14.5460
5Kyra DaSt. Gregory's Catholic School14.7158
5Chole ChUrsuline School14.7458
7Cliona O'St. Gregory's Catholic School14.8057
7Eirwin MaSt Edmunds14.8157
9Sophie ShSt. Gregory's Catholic School15.0055
9Elize ChUrsuline School15.0355
11Molly BrSt. Gregory's Catholic School15.1553
12Scarlett DiSt. Gregory's Catholic School15.2552
13Emmelia QuUrsuline School15.4750
13SOFIA WASt Simon Stock15.5150
13NIAMH GRSt Simon Stock15.5150
13Emily FoSt Edmunds15.5450
17RACHEL ANSt Simon Stock15.5749
18Robyn WhUrsuline School15.7647
19Sian ScUrsuline School15.8746
19Grace ChUrsuline School15.8946

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Owen DaSt Anselm’s Catholic School4.5060
2Owen FoSt. Gregory's Catholic School4.4058
3DANIEL ODSt Simon Stock4.0551
4Bradely BuSt Edmunds4.0050
4SEB PASt Simon Stock4.0050
4Dermot O'Ursuline School4.0050
4JOE RESt Simon Stock4.0050
8David HoSt. Gregory's Catholic School3.9048
8GEORGE FOSt Simon Stock3.9048
8LOUIS RISt Simon Stock3.9048
8Harry LoSt. Gregory's Catholic School3.9048
8Jordan NyUrsuline School3.9048
8Sam DiUrsuline School3.9048
14Jacob StUrsuline School3.8046
15Ashton HoSt Anselm’s Catholic School3.7545
16Leo AsSt. Gregory's Catholic School3.7044
16Rudy SmSt. Gregory's Catholic School3.7044
16George PeUrsuline School3.7044
16Ivan BaSt Anselm’s Catholic School3.7044
16Brendan ChSt Anselm’s Catholic School3.7044

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1RACHEL ANSt Simon Stock3.7845
2CONNIE COSt Simon Stock3.7044
3Elize ChUrsuline School3.5440
3Chole ChUrsuline School3.5040
3Alice SuSt Anselm’s Catholic School3.5040
3Scarlett DiSt. Gregory's Catholic School3.5040
7ANNEKA CASt Simon Stock3.4539
8NIAMH GRSt Simon Stock3.4038
9KACIE GISt Simon Stock3.3036
9Robyn WhUrsuline School3.3036
11Taya CaSt Anselm’s Catholic School3.2034
11Grace ChUrsuline School3.2034
11Tilly GaUrsuline School3.2034
11Aleksandra WituszynskaSt Anselm’s Catholic School3.2034
15Holly WeSt. Gregory's Catholic School3.1533
16Sophie ShSt. Gregory's Catholic School3.1032
16SOFIA WASt Simon Stock3.1032
16Abi HoSt Anselm’s Catholic School3.1032
16Macie StSt. Gregory's Catholic School3.1032
16Sian ScUrsuline School3.1032

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1RACHEL ANSt Simon Stock02:54.0066
2Tilly GaUrsuline School02:54.9965
3Abi HoSt Anselm’s Catholic School02:58.9961
4KACIE GISt Simon Stock03:02.9957
5Taya CaSt Anselm’s Catholic School03:04.9955
5Millie KnSt Anselm’s Catholic School03:04.9955
7Sophie ShSt. Gregory's Catholic School03:10.0050
8Cliona O'St. Gregory's Catholic School03:10.9949
8Grace ChUrsuline School03:10.9949
10Kyra DaSt. Gregory's Catholic School03:14.9945
11Molly BrSt. Gregory's Catholic School03:16.9943
12Emmelia QuUrsuline School03:18.9941
13Alice SuSt Anselm’s Catholic School03:20.0040
14Elize ChUrsuline School03:23.-0137
15Chole ChUrsuline School03:24.0036
15SOFIA WASt Simon Stock03:24.0036
15Macie StSt. Gregory's Catholic School03:24.0036
18Kia WaSt. Gregory's Catholic School03:25.9934
19Phoebe PhSt Anselm’s Catholic School03:27.0033

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Owen FoSt. Gregory's Catholic School48.8081
2David HoSt. Gregory's Catholic School43.6072
3GEORGE FOSt Simon Stock42.0070
4Leo AsSt. Gregory's Catholic School41.6069
5Jacob DeSt Anselm’s Catholic School40.1066
6Bradely BuSt Edmunds35.6059
6Liam FeSt Edmunds35.5059
6SEB PASt Simon Stock35.4059
9Nial KeSt Anselm’s Catholic School34.4057
10Cameron BuSt. Gregory's Catholic School33.5055
10Rudy SmSt. Gregory's Catholic School33.3055
10Harry LoSt. Gregory's Catholic School33.3055
10Louis HoSt Edmunds33.1055
14George PeUrsuline School32.5054
14Owen DaSt Anselm’s Catholic School32.4054
16Ashton HoSt Anselm’s Catholic School32.3053
17Bradley YoSt Anselm’s Catholic School31.5052
17Henry FiSt Anselm’s Catholic School31.2052
19Ali BaSt. Gregory's Catholic School31.1051
19Kieran QuUrsuline School31.0051

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Elize ChUrsuline School43.0071
2Molly BrSt. Gregory's Catholic School29.0048
3RACHEL ANSt Simon Stock28.3047
4Alice SuSt Anselm’s Catholic School26.7044
5Sophie ShSt. Gregory's Catholic School26.0043
5Taya CaSt Anselm’s Catholic School26.0043
5Macie StSt. Gregory's Catholic School26.0043
8CONNIE COSt Simon Stock24.5040
8SOFIA WASt Simon Stock24.5040
8Cliona O'St. Gregory's Catholic School24.0040
8Aleksandra WituszynskaSt Anselm’s Catholic School24.0040
12Kayleigh LiSt Edmunds23.5039
13KACIE GISt Simon Stock23.0038
13Chole ChUrsuline School23.0038
13Robyn WhUrsuline School23.0038
16Grace ChUrsuline School21.0035
17Sian ScUrsuline School20.5034
18ANNEKA CASt Simon Stock20.2033
19MARIA BESt Simon Stock19.3032
20Emmelia QuUrsuline School19.0031

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Owen FoSt. Gregory's Catholic School204Gold
2Owen DaSt Anselm’s Catholic School185Gold
3David HoSt. Gregory's Catholic School179Silver
4Leo AsSt. Gregory's Catholic School169Silver
5Bradely BuSt Edmunds168Silver
6Rudy SmSt. Gregory's Catholic School161Silver
7SEB PASt Simon Stock160Silver
8DANIEL ODSt Simon Stock158Silver
9GEORGE FOSt Simon Stock156Silver
10George PeUrsuline School152Silver
10Cameron BuSt. Gregory's Catholic School152Silver
12Harry LoSt. Gregory's Catholic School151Silver
12LOUIS RISt Simon Stock151Silver
14Dermot O'Ursuline School148Silver
14Ashton HoSt Anselm’s Catholic School148Silver
16Bradley YoSt Anselm’s Catholic School147Silver
17Jacob DeSt Anselm’s Catholic School143Silver
17Jacob StUrsuline School143Silver
19Billy KeSt. Gregory's Catholic School142Silver
20Ali BaSt. Gregory's Catholic School140Silver
20Kieran QuUrsuline School140Silver
22Nial KeSt Anselm’s Catholic School139Silver
22Jordan NyUrsuline School139Silver
24Nathan MoSt Edmunds137Silver
25Sam DiUrsuline School134Silver
26Brendan ChSt Anselm’s Catholic School133Silver
26Ivan BaSt Anselm’s Catholic School133Silver
28JOE RESt Simon Stock132Silver
29Frankie YeSt Edmunds127Silver
30Liam HiUrsuline School125Silver
31SAMUEL ODSt Simon Stock122Silver
32Louis HoSt Edmunds113Bronze
32Henry FiSt Anselm’s Catholic School113Silver
34Wade PrSt Edmunds110Silver
35Louis MaSt Edmunds98Bronze
36Liam FeSt Edmunds59Silver
37Luke FeSt Edmunds55Silver

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1RACHEL ANSt Simon Stock207Silver
2Elize ChUrsuline School203Silver
3KACIE GISt Simon Stock198Silver
4Sophie ShSt. Gregory's Catholic School180Silver
5Cliona O'St. Gregory's Catholic School172Silver
5Chole ChUrsuline School172Silver
7Molly BrSt. Gregory's Catholic School169Silver
8Taya CaSt Anselm’s Catholic School168Silver
9CONNIE COSt Simon Stock165Silver
10Alice SuSt Anselm’s Catholic School164Silver
10Grace ChUrsuline School164Silver
12Tilly GaUrsuline School159Bronze
13SOFIA WASt Simon Stock158Silver
14Abi HoSt Anselm’s Catholic School155Bronze
15Emmelia QuUrsuline School151Silver
15Macie StSt. Gregory's Catholic School151Bronze
17Kyra DaSt. Gregory's Catholic School147Bronze
18ANNEKA CASt Simon Stock145Silver
19Sian ScUrsuline School141Silver
20Holly WeSt. Gregory's Catholic School135Silver
21Robyn WhUrsuline School133Silver
22NIAMH GRSt Simon Stock132Bronze
23Scarlett DiSt. Gregory's Catholic School131Silver
24Kia WaSt. Gregory's Catholic School129Bronze
25Aleksandra WituszynskaSt Anselm’s Catholic School124Bronze
26Millie KnSt Anselm’s Catholic School120Bronze
26Eirwin MaSt Edmunds120Bronze
28Emily FoSt Edmunds119Bronze
29Leila KiUrsuline School116Bronze
29Phoebe PhSt Anselm’s Catholic School116
31Kayleigh LiSt Edmunds114Bronze
32Regan WhSt Anselm’s Catholic School106Bronze
32MARIA BESt Simon Stock106Bronze
34Cerys FlSt Anselm’s Catholic School100Bronze
35MALLIE BASt Simon Stock96Bronze
36Rosie HuSt Edmunds88Bronze
37Esmae CuSt Edmunds66
38Milly M'St Edmunds63Silver
39Amy LaSt Edmunds62
40Katie BiSt Edmunds51

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Owen FoSt. Gregory's Catholic School204Certificate
2Owen DaSt Anselm’s Catholic School185Certificate
3David HoSt. Gregory's Catholic School179Certificate
4Leo AsSt. Gregory's Catholic School169Certificate
5Bradely BuSt Edmunds168Certificate
6Rudy SmSt. Gregory's Catholic School161Certificate
7SEB PASt Simon Stock160Certificate
8DANIEL ODSt Simon Stock158Certificate
9GEORGE FOSt Simon Stock156Certificate
10Cameron BuSt. Gregory's Catholic School152Certificate
10George PeUrsuline School152Certificate
12LOUIS RISt Simon Stock151Certificate
12Harry LoSt. Gregory's Catholic School151Certificate
14Ashton HoSt Anselm’s Catholic School148Certificate
14Dermot O'Ursuline School148Certificate
16Bradley YoSt Anselm’s Catholic School147Certificate
17Jacob StUrsuline School143Certificate
17Jacob DeSt Anselm’s Catholic School143Certificate
19Billy KeSt. Gregory's Catholic School142Certificate
20Ali BaSt. Gregory's Catholic School140Certificate
20Kieran QuUrsuline School140Certificate
22Jordan NyUrsuline School139Certificate
22Nial KeSt Anselm’s Catholic School139Certificate
24Nathan MoSt Edmunds137Certificate
25Sam DiUrsuline School134Certificate
26Ivan BaSt Anselm’s Catholic School133Certificate
26Brendan ChSt Anselm’s Catholic School133Certificate
28JOE RESt Simon Stock132Certificate
29Frankie YeSt Edmunds127Certificate
30Liam HiUrsuline School125Certificate
31SAMUEL ODSt Simon Stock122Certificate
32Louis HoSt Edmunds113Certificate
32Henry FiSt Anselm’s Catholic School113Certificate
34Wade PrSt Edmunds110Certificate
35Louis MaSt Edmunds98Certificate
36Liam FeSt Edmunds59Certificate
37Luke FeSt Edmunds55Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1RACHEL ANSt Simon Stock207Certificate
2Elize ChUrsuline School203Certificate
3KACIE GISt Simon Stock198Certificate
4Sophie ShSt. Gregory's Catholic School180Certificate
5Cliona O'St. Gregory's Catholic School172Certificate
5Chole ChUrsuline School172Certificate
7Molly BrSt. Gregory's Catholic School169Certificate
8Taya CaSt Anselm’s Catholic School168Certificate
9CONNIE COSt Simon Stock165Certificate
10Grace ChUrsuline School164Certificate
10Alice SuSt Anselm’s Catholic School164Certificate
12Tilly GaUrsuline School159Certificate
13SOFIA WASt Simon Stock158Certificate
14Abi HoSt Anselm’s Catholic School155Certificate
15Macie StSt. Gregory's Catholic School151Certificate
15Emmelia QuUrsuline School151Certificate
17Kyra DaSt. Gregory's Catholic School147Certificate
18ANNEKA CASt Simon Stock145Certificate
19Sian ScUrsuline School141Certificate
20Holly WeSt. Gregory's Catholic School135Certificate
21Robyn WhUrsuline School133Certificate
22NIAMH GRSt Simon Stock132Certificate
23Scarlett DiSt. Gregory's Catholic School131Certificate
24Kia WaSt. Gregory's Catholic School129Certificate
25Aleksandra WituszynskaSt Anselm’s Catholic School124Certificate
26Eirwin MaSt Edmunds120Certificate
26Millie KnSt Anselm’s Catholic School120Certificate
28Emily FoSt Edmunds119Certificate
29Leila KiUrsuline School116Certificate
29Phoebe PhSt Anselm’s Catholic School116Certificate
31Kayleigh LiSt Edmunds114Certificate
32MARIA BESt Simon Stock106Certificate
32Regan WhSt Anselm’s Catholic School106Certificate
34Cerys FlSt Anselm’s Catholic School100Certificate
35MALLIE BASt Simon Stock96Certificate
36Rosie HuSt Edmunds88Certificate
37Esmae CuSt Edmunds66Certificate
38Milly M'St Edmunds63Certificate
39Amy LaSt Edmunds62Certificate
40Katie BiSt Edmunds51Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....