Basket

Cheshire year 5&6 county final
Cheshire County final (05/07/2011)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1UPTON PRIORY1716
2EGERTON1594
3SANDIWAY1498
4DAVENHAM1497
5HARTFORD1495
6WILLASTON1491
7HIGHFIELDS1433
8SOUND & DISTRICT1404

Teams

UPTON PRIORY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
65JONATHAN RU11.60542.005902:08.006225.4050225
64SCOTT DI11.90511.825002:14.995533.1066222
66ALISTAIR FO11.80521.855102:06.006425.0050217
63OSCAR RO11.80521.704402:14.005626.0052204
69JESS TO11.60541.985802:08.006224.4048222
70RACHEL CA12.00501.835002:06.006428.8057221
68CHLOE TU11.40561.865202:16.995322.3044205
67HANNAH GO11.40561.754602:02.996715.6031200

EGERTON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
9TOM WO10.90612.086302:02.006835.0070262
11JAMES WO11.10591.804902:08.006227.4054224
10JACK GU11.00601.925502:08.996119.7039215
12JOSH DA12.10491.835002:14.005622.4044199
14HANNAH CH12.00501.875202:10.995922.7045206
13AMY JA12.50451.885302:27.004323.7047188
16BETH WA12.80421.694302:22.004814.9029162
15IONA MC13.20381.603902:35.993413.5027138

SANDIWAY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
39CIARAN MC12.60441.704402:14.995524.2048191
38ETHAN WI12.40461.704402:12.995718.8037184
37TOM HO12.80421.624002:14.995523.6047184
36ANDREW MI13.40361.804902:24.004626.4052183
35HARVEY BR12.60441.453102:18.005214.6529156
40ELLA PE12.00501.905402:00.007020.6041215
41SOPHIE CR11.70531.885302:16.995318.0036195
42EMMA CO11.70531.503402:12.995715.0030174
43CERYS GO12.30471.804902:25.994416.0032172
44CERYS GR12.60441.804902:33.003716.0032162

DAVENHAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
4JAMIE TH12.30471.875202:16.005418.8037190
3MATTHEW RO11.20581.704402:12.995715.0030189
1THOMAS WI11.40561.593802:08.996116.0032187
2GEORGE SM12.10491.704402:12.995713.6027177
5ELLIE JA10.70631.784801:58.007215.7031214
6JESSICA HA11.20581.945602:16.995317.0034201
8OLIVIA RA11.40561.754602:20.994910.0020171
7SAMMY FO12.50451.654102:20.005016.3032168

HARTFORD

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
20THOMAS ME11.30571.654102:16.995327.0054205
18WILLIAM MO12.40461.825002:24.004630.1060202
21JOSEPH WA11.50551.654102:12.005824.2048202
19MATTHEW FE12.60441.624002:06.996326.9053200
17SCOTT JO12.60441.433002:22.004820.7041163
24KATIE BE12.10491.704402:12.995717.6035185
23SAHANA AS12.00501.895302:24.004616.3032181
22DOROTA MA11.20582.005900:00.00028.6057174
25HOLLY WI12.30471.774702:31.00396.9013146
26MADISON RO13.40361.402902:50.991916.3032116

WILLASTON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
53JAMES BU11.90511.935502:02.996733.2066239
55SAM OA11.10591.975702:22.004828.9057221
54BILLY WI11.50551.674202:04.996520.2040202
57FINLAY EA12.10491.453102:20.005023.8047177
56HARRY CA13.00401.573702:41.992823.0046151
61ABBIE ID11.80521.835002:12.005823.5047207
62LUCY LO13.00401.804902:23.-014714.0028164
60MOLLIE MI13.10391.724502:31.993810.7021143
59MIA GA13.60341.704402:31.993811.0022138
58RACHAEL BA13.60341.553603:08.001012.2024104

HIGHFIELDS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
27JACK SH10.80622.086302:06.006426.1052241
28BEN WI12.00501.724502:08.996122.2544200
29GREGORY SC12.60441.483302:27.004333.3066186
30CHARLIE WI13.30371.543602:20.994915.7531153
31RACHEL FI11.40561.573701:58.007221.4042207
34MAISIE BE11.70531.523502:25.004512.4024157
33HOPE O'12.60441.503402:27.004314.9029150
32ELLEN SP12.90411.533502:25.99449.7019139

SOUND & DISTRICT

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
45SAM SP11.70531.855102:10.006023.3046210
47PATRICK NE12.30471.724502:02.996722.2044203
46JAMES DI12.00501.784802:20.005024.7049197
48ZAC FA12.10491.573702:24.004616.4032164
50HELENA SU12.40461.905402:18.005213.5027179
49GEMMA RE12.80421.634002:18.995119.0038171
51RACHEL EL12.40461.533502:23.-014710.0020148
52HARRIET HE12.70431.433002:29.00419.4018132

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1TOM WOEGERTON10.90612.086302:02.006835.0070262
2JACK SHHIGHFIELDS10.80622.086302:06.006426.1052241
3JAMES BUWILLASTON11.90511.935502:02.996733.2066239
4JONATHAN RUUPTON PRIORY11.60542.005902:08.006225.4050225
5JAMES WOEGERTON11.10591.804902:08.006227.4054224
6SCOTT DIUPTON PRIORY11.90511.825002:14.995533.1066222
7SAM OAWILLASTON11.10591.975702:22.004828.9057221
8ALISTAIR FOUPTON PRIORY11.80521.855102:06.006425.0050217
9JACK GUEGERTON11.00601.925502:08.996119.7039215
10SAM SPSOUND & DISTRICT11.70531.855102:10.006023.3046210
11THOMAS MEHARTFORD11.30571.654102:16.995327.0054205
12OSCAR ROUPTON PRIORY11.80521.704402:14.005626.0052204
13PATRICK NESOUND & DISTRICT12.30471.724502:02.996722.2044203
14JOSEPH WAHARTFORD11.50551.654102:12.005824.2048202
14BILLY WIWILLASTON11.50551.674202:04.996520.2040202
14WILLIAM MOHARTFORD12.40461.825002:24.004630.1060202
17BEN WIHIGHFIELDS12.00501.724502:08.996122.2544200
17MATTHEW FEHARTFORD12.60441.624002:06.996326.9053200
19JOSH DAEGERTON12.10491.835002:14.005622.4044199
20JAMES DISOUND & DISTRICT12.00501.784802:20.005024.7049197
21CIARAN MCSANDIWAY12.60441.704402:14.995524.2048191
22JAMIE THDAVENHAM12.30471.875202:16.005418.8037190
23MATTHEW RODAVENHAM11.20581.704402:12.995715.0030189
24THOMAS WIDAVENHAM11.40561.593802:08.996116.0032187
25GREGORY SCHIGHFIELDS12.60441.483302:27.004333.3066186
26ETHAN WISANDIWAY12.40461.704402:12.995718.8037184
26TOM HOSANDIWAY12.80421.624002:14.995523.6047184
28ANDREW MISANDIWAY13.40361.804902:24.004626.4052183
29FINLAY EAWILLASTON12.10491.453102:20.005023.8047177
29GEORGE SMDAVENHAM12.10491.704402:12.995713.6027177
31ZAC FASOUND & DISTRICT12.10491.573702:24.004616.4032164
32SCOTT JOHARTFORD12.60441.433002:22.004820.7041163
33HARVEY BRSANDIWAY12.60441.453102:18.005214.6529156
34CHARLIE WIHIGHFIELDS13.30371.543602:20.994915.7531153
35HARRY CAWILLASTON13.00401.573702:41.992823.0046151

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1JESS TOUPTON PRIORY11.60541.985802:08.006224.4048222
2RACHEL CAUPTON PRIORY12.00501.835002:06.006428.8057221
3ELLA PESANDIWAY12.00501.905402:00.007020.6041215
4ELLIE JADAVENHAM10.70631.784801:58.007215.7031214
5ABBIE IDWILLASTON11.80521.835002:12.005823.5047207
5RACHEL FIHIGHFIELDS11.40561.573701:58.007221.4042207
7HANNAH CHEGERTON12.00501.875202:10.995922.7045206
8CHLOE TUUPTON PRIORY11.40561.865202:16.995322.3044205
9JESSICA HADAVENHAM11.20581.945602:16.995317.0034201
10HANNAH GOUPTON PRIORY11.40561.754602:02.996715.6031200
11SOPHIE CRSANDIWAY11.70531.885302:16.995318.0036195
12AMY JAEGERTON12.50451.885302:27.004323.7047188
13KATIE BEHARTFORD12.10491.704402:12.995717.6035185
14SAHANA ASHARTFORD12.00501.895302:24.004616.3032181
15HELENA SUSOUND & DISTRICT12.40461.905402:18.005213.5027179
16EMMA COSANDIWAY11.70531.503402:12.995715.0030174
16DOROTA MAHARTFORD11.20582.005900:00.00028.6057174
18CERYS GOSANDIWAY12.30471.804902:25.994416.0032172
19OLIVIA RADAVENHAM11.40561.754602:20.994910.0020171
19GEMMA RESOUND & DISTRICT12.80421.634002:18.995119.0038171
21SAMMY FODAVENHAM12.50451.654102:20.005016.3032168
22LUCY LOWILLASTON13.00401.804902:23.-014714.0028164
23CERYS GRSANDIWAY12.60441.804902:33.003716.0032162
23BETH WAEGERTON12.80421.694302:22.004814.9029162
25MAISIE BEHIGHFIELDS11.70531.523502:25.004512.4024157
26HOPE O'HIGHFIELDS12.60441.503402:27.004314.9029150
27RACHEL ELSOUND & DISTRICT12.40461.533502:23.-014710.0020148
28HOLLY WIHARTFORD12.30471.774702:31.00396.9013146
29MOLLIE MIWILLASTON13.10391.724502:31.993810.7021143
30ELLEN SPHIGHFIELDS12.90411.533502:25.99449.7019139
31IONA MCEGERTON13.20381.603902:35.993413.5027138
31MIA GAWILLASTON13.60341.704402:31.993811.0022138
33HARRIET HESOUND & DISTRICT12.70431.433002:29.00419.4018132
34MADISON ROHARTFORD13.40361.402902:50.991916.3032116
35RACHAEL BAWILLASTON13.60341.553603:08.001012.2024104

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1JACK SHHIGHFIELDS10.8062
2TOM WOEGERTON10.9061
3JACK GUEGERTON11.0060
4JAMES WOEGERTON11.1059
4SAM OAWILLASTON11.1059
6MATTHEW RODAVENHAM11.2058
7THOMAS MEHARTFORD11.3057
8THOMAS WIDAVENHAM11.4056
9JOSEPH WAHARTFORD11.5055
9BILLY WIWILLASTON11.5055
11JONATHAN RUUPTON PRIORY11.6054
12SAM SPSOUND & DISTRICT11.7053
13ALISTAIR FOUPTON PRIORY11.8052
13OSCAR ROUPTON PRIORY11.8052
15JAMES BUWILLASTON11.9051
15SCOTT DIUPTON PRIORY11.9051
17BEN WIHIGHFIELDS12.0050
17JAMES DISOUND & DISTRICT12.0050
19JOSH DAEGERTON12.1049
19FINLAY EAWILLASTON12.1049

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1ELLIE JADAVENHAM10.7063
2JESSICA HADAVENHAM11.2058
2DOROTA MAHARTFORD11.2058
4RACHEL FIHIGHFIELDS11.4056
4CHLOE TUUPTON PRIORY11.4056
4HANNAH GOUPTON PRIORY11.4056
4OLIVIA RADAVENHAM11.4056
8JESS TOUPTON PRIORY11.6054
9SOPHIE CRSANDIWAY11.7053
9EMMA COSANDIWAY11.7053
9MAISIE BEHIGHFIELDS11.7053
12ABBIE IDWILLASTON11.8052
13RACHEL CAUPTON PRIORY12.0050
13ELLA PESANDIWAY12.0050
13HANNAH CHEGERTON12.0050
13SAHANA ASHARTFORD12.0050
17KATIE BEHARTFORD12.1049
18CERYS GOSANDIWAY12.3047
18HOLLY WIHARTFORD12.3047
20HELENA SUSOUND & DISTRICT12.4046

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1TOM WOEGERTON2.0863
1JACK SHHIGHFIELDS2.0863
3JONATHAN RUUPTON PRIORY2.0059
4SAM OAWILLASTON1.9757
5JAMES BUWILLASTON1.9355
5JACK GUEGERTON1.9255
7JAMIE THDAVENHAM1.8752
8ALISTAIR FOUPTON PRIORY1.8551
8SAM SPSOUND & DISTRICT1.8551
10JOSH DAEGERTON1.8350
10SCOTT DIUPTON PRIORY1.8250
10WILLIAM MOHARTFORD1.8250
13JAMES WOEGERTON1.8049
13ANDREW MISANDIWAY1.8049
15JAMES DISOUND & DISTRICT1.7848
16PATRICK NESOUND & DISTRICT1.7245
16BEN WIHIGHFIELDS1.7245
18OSCAR ROUPTON PRIORY1.7044
18CIARAN MCSANDIWAY1.7044
18MATTHEW RODAVENHAM1.7044

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1DOROTA MAHARTFORD2.0059
2JESS TOUPTON PRIORY1.9858
3JESSICA HADAVENHAM1.9456
4ELLA PESANDIWAY1.9054
4HELENA SUSOUND & DISTRICT1.9054
6SAHANA ASHARTFORD1.8953
6SOPHIE CRSANDIWAY1.8853
6AMY JAEGERTON1.8853
9HANNAH CHEGERTON1.8752
9CHLOE TUUPTON PRIORY1.8652
11RACHEL CAUPTON PRIORY1.8350
11ABBIE IDWILLASTON1.8350
13CERYS GOSANDIWAY1.8049
13LUCY LOWILLASTON1.8049
13CERYS GRSANDIWAY1.8049
16ELLIE JADAVENHAM1.7848
17HOLLY WIHARTFORD1.7747
18HANNAH GOUPTON PRIORY1.7546
18OLIVIA RADAVENHAM1.7546
20MOLLIE MIWILLASTON1.7245

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1TOM WOEGERTON02:02.0068
2JAMES BUWILLASTON02:02.9967
2PATRICK NESOUND & DISTRICT02:02.9967
4BILLY WIWILLASTON02:04.9965
5JACK SHHIGHFIELDS02:06.0064
5ALISTAIR FOUPTON PRIORY02:06.0064
7MATTHEW FEHARTFORD02:06.9963
8JONATHAN RUUPTON PRIORY02:08.0062
8JAMES WOEGERTON02:08.0062
10JACK GUEGERTON02:08.9961
10BEN WIHIGHFIELDS02:08.9961
10THOMAS WIDAVENHAM02:08.9961
13SAM SPSOUND & DISTRICT02:10.0060
14JOSEPH WAHARTFORD02:12.0058
15MATTHEW RODAVENHAM02:12.9957
15ETHAN WISANDIWAY02:12.9957
15GEORGE SMDAVENHAM02:12.9957
18OSCAR ROUPTON PRIORY02:14.0056
18JOSH DAEGERTON02:14.0056
20SCOTT DIUPTON PRIORY02:14.9955

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1ELLIE JADAVENHAM01:58.0072
1RACHEL FIHIGHFIELDS01:58.0072
3ELLA PESANDIWAY02:00.0070
4HANNAH GOUPTON PRIORY02:02.9967
5RACHEL CAUPTON PRIORY02:06.0064
6JESS TOUPTON PRIORY02:08.0062
7HANNAH CHEGERTON02:10.9959
8ABBIE IDWILLASTON02:12.0058
9KATIE BEHARTFORD02:12.9957
9EMMA COSANDIWAY02:12.9957
11CHLOE TUUPTON PRIORY02:16.9953
11JESSICA HADAVENHAM02:16.9953
11SOPHIE CRSANDIWAY02:16.9953
14HELENA SUSOUND & DISTRICT02:18.0052
15GEMMA RESOUND & DISTRICT02:18.9951
16SAMMY FODAVENHAM02:20.0050
17OLIVIA RADAVENHAM02:20.9949
18BETH WAEGERTON02:22.0048
19LUCY LOWILLASTON02:23.-0147

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1TOM WOEGERTON35.0070
2GREGORY SCHIGHFIELDS33.3066
2JAMES BUWILLASTON33.2066
2SCOTT DIUPTON PRIORY33.1066
5WILLIAM MOHARTFORD30.1060
6SAM OAWILLASTON28.9057
7JAMES WOEGERTON27.4054
7THOMAS MEHARTFORD27.0054
9MATTHEW FEHARTFORD26.9053
10ANDREW MISANDIWAY26.4052
10JACK SHHIGHFIELDS26.1052
10OSCAR ROUPTON PRIORY26.0052
13JONATHAN RUUPTON PRIORY25.4050
13ALISTAIR FOUPTON PRIORY25.0050
15JAMES DISOUND & DISTRICT24.7049
16JOSEPH WAHARTFORD24.2048
16CIARAN MCSANDIWAY24.2048
18FINLAY EAWILLASTON23.8047
18TOM HOSANDIWAY23.6047
20SAM SPSOUND & DISTRICT23.3046

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1RACHEL CAUPTON PRIORY28.8057
1DOROTA MAHARTFORD28.6057
3JESS TOUPTON PRIORY24.4048
4AMY JAEGERTON23.7047
4ABBIE IDWILLASTON23.5047
6HANNAH CHEGERTON22.7045
7CHLOE TUUPTON PRIORY22.3044
8RACHEL FIHIGHFIELDS21.4042
9ELLA PESANDIWAY20.6041
10GEMMA RESOUND & DISTRICT19.0038
11SOPHIE CRSANDIWAY18.0036
12KATIE BEHARTFORD17.6035
13JESSICA HADAVENHAM17.0034
14SAHANA ASHARTFORD16.3032
14SAMMY FODAVENHAM16.3032
14MADISON ROHARTFORD16.3032
14CERYS GOSANDIWAY16.0032
14CERYS GRSANDIWAY16.0032
19ELLIE JADAVENHAM15.7031
19HANNAH GOUPTON PRIORY15.6031

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1TOM WOEGERTON262Gold
2JACK SHHIGHFIELDS241Gold
3JAMES BUWILLASTON239Gold
4JONATHAN RUUPTON PRIORY225Gold
5JAMES WOEGERTON224Gold
6SCOTT DIUPTON PRIORY222Gold
7SAM OAWILLASTON221Gold
8ALISTAIR FOUPTON PRIORY217Gold
9JACK GUEGERTON215Silver
10SAM SPSOUND & DISTRICT210Gold
11THOMAS MEHARTFORD205Gold
12OSCAR ROUPTON PRIORY204Silver
13PATRICK NESOUND & DISTRICT203Silver
14JOSEPH WAHARTFORD202Silver
14WILLIAM MOHARTFORD202Gold
14BILLY WIWILLASTON202Silver
17MATTHEW FEHARTFORD200Silver
17BEN WIHIGHFIELDS200Silver
19JOSH DAEGERTON199Silver
20JAMES DISOUND & DISTRICT197Silver
21CIARAN MCSANDIWAY191Silver
22JAMIE THDAVENHAM190Silver
23MATTHEW RODAVENHAM189Silver
24THOMAS WIDAVENHAM187Silver
25GREGORY SCHIGHFIELDS186Silver
26ETHAN WISANDIWAY184Silver
26TOM HOSANDIWAY184Silver
28ANDREW MISANDIWAY183Silver
29FINLAY EAWILLASTON177Silver
29GEORGE SMDAVENHAM177Silver
31ZAC FASOUND & DISTRICT164Silver
32SCOTT JOHARTFORD163Silver
33HARVEY BRSANDIWAY156Bronze
34CHARLIE WIHIGHFIELDS153Bronze
35HARRY CAWILLASTON151Silver

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1JESS TOUPTON PRIORY222Gold
2RACHEL CAUPTON PRIORY221Gold
3ELLA PESANDIWAY215Gold
4ELLIE JADAVENHAM214Gold
5ABBIE IDWILLASTON207Gold
5RACHEL FIHIGHFIELDS207Gold
7HANNAH CHEGERTON206Gold
8CHLOE TUUPTON PRIORY205Gold
9JESSICA HADAVENHAM201Gold
10HANNAH GOUPTON PRIORY200Gold
11SOPHIE CRSANDIWAY195Gold
12AMY JAEGERTON188Gold
13KATIE BEHARTFORD185Gold
14SAHANA ASHARTFORD181Gold
15HELENA SUSOUND & DISTRICT179Silver
16EMMA COSANDIWAY174Silver
16DOROTA MAHARTFORD174Gold
18CERYS GOSANDIWAY172Gold
19GEMMA RESOUND & DISTRICT171Gold
19OLIVIA RADAVENHAM171Silver
21SAMMY FODAVENHAM168Silver
22LUCY LOWILLASTON164Silver
23CERYS GRSANDIWAY162Gold
23BETH WAEGERTON162Silver
25MAISIE BEHIGHFIELDS157Silver
26HOPE O'HIGHFIELDS150Silver
27RACHEL ELSOUND & DISTRICT148Silver
28HOLLY WIHARTFORD146Silver
29MOLLIE MIWILLASTON143Silver
30ELLEN SPHIGHFIELDS139Bronze
31IONA MCEGERTON138Silver
31MIA GAWILLASTON138Silver
33HARRIET HESOUND & DISTRICT132Silver
34MADISON ROHARTFORD116Silver
35RACHAEL BAWILLASTON104Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1TOM WOEGERTON262Certificate
2JACK SHHIGHFIELDS241Certificate
3JAMES BUWILLASTON239Certificate
4JONATHAN RUUPTON PRIORY225Certificate
5JAMES WOEGERTON224Certificate
6SCOTT DIUPTON PRIORY222Certificate
7SAM OAWILLASTON221Certificate
8ALISTAIR FOUPTON PRIORY217Certificate
9JACK GUEGERTON215Certificate
10SAM SPSOUND & DISTRICT210Certificate
11THOMAS MEHARTFORD205Certificate
12OSCAR ROUPTON PRIORY204Certificate
13PATRICK NESOUND & DISTRICT203Certificate
14WILLIAM MOHARTFORD202Certificate
14JOSEPH WAHARTFORD202Certificate
14BILLY WIWILLASTON202Certificate
17BEN WIHIGHFIELDS200Certificate
17MATTHEW FEHARTFORD200Certificate
19JOSH DAEGERTON199Certificate
20JAMES DISOUND & DISTRICT197Certificate
21CIARAN MCSANDIWAY191Certificate
22JAMIE THDAVENHAM190Certificate
23MATTHEW RODAVENHAM189Certificate
24THOMAS WIDAVENHAM187Certificate
25GREGORY SCHIGHFIELDS186Certificate
26TOM HOSANDIWAY184Certificate
26ETHAN WISANDIWAY184Certificate
28ANDREW MISANDIWAY183Certificate
29FINLAY EAWILLASTON177Certificate
29GEORGE SMDAVENHAM177Certificate
31ZAC FASOUND & DISTRICT164Certificate
32SCOTT JOHARTFORD163Certificate
33HARVEY BRSANDIWAY156Certificate
34CHARLIE WIHIGHFIELDS153Certificate
35HARRY CAWILLASTON151Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1JESS TOUPTON PRIORY222Certificate
2RACHEL CAUPTON PRIORY221Certificate
3ELLA PESANDIWAY215Certificate
4ELLIE JADAVENHAM214Certificate
5RACHEL FIHIGHFIELDS207Certificate
5ABBIE IDWILLASTON207Certificate
7HANNAH CHEGERTON206Certificate
8CHLOE TUUPTON PRIORY205Certificate
9JESSICA HADAVENHAM201Certificate
10HANNAH GOUPTON PRIORY200Certificate
11SOPHIE CRSANDIWAY195Certificate
12AMY JAEGERTON188Certificate
13KATIE BEHARTFORD185Certificate
14SAHANA ASHARTFORD181Certificate
15HELENA SUSOUND & DISTRICT179Certificate
16EMMA COSANDIWAY174Certificate
16DOROTA MAHARTFORD174Certificate
18CERYS GOSANDIWAY172Certificate
19GEMMA RESOUND & DISTRICT171Certificate
19OLIVIA RADAVENHAM171Certificate
21SAMMY FODAVENHAM168Certificate
22LUCY LOWILLASTON164Certificate
23CERYS GRSANDIWAY162Certificate
23BETH WAEGERTON162Certificate
25MAISIE BEHIGHFIELDS157Certificate
26HOPE O'HIGHFIELDS150Certificate
27RACHEL ELSOUND & DISTRICT148Certificate
28HOLLY WIHARTFORD146Certificate
29MOLLIE MIWILLASTON143Certificate
30ELLEN SPHIGHFIELDS139Certificate
31IONA MCEGERTON138Certificate
31MIA GAWILLASTON138Certificate
33HARRIET HESOUND & DISTRICT132Certificate
34MADISON ROHARTFORD116Certificate
35RACHAEL BAWILLASTON104Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....