Basket

Cornwall School Games
Cornwall School Games - QuadKids Years 5 & 6 (26/06/2015)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1ST. MEWAN1507
2MYLOR1421
3ALVERTON1312
4ARCH BISHOP BENSON1285
5GODOLPHIN1251
6ST STEPHEN SALTASH1238
7MAWNAN C OF E1227
8ST HILLARY1187
9SIR ROBERT GEFFERY1170
10BISHOP BRONESCOMBE1165
11BISCOVEY1158
12MARAZION1152
13ST. UNY1114
14BISHOP CORNISH1109
15TREGADILLET1105
16BISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN1004

Teams

ST. MEWAN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
36ETHAN JO11.73531.704402:06.006427.3054215
33PATRICK LO11.25571.794802:16.005419.6739198
35NATE RO11.43561.714402:10.006018.4036196
34CAEDEN BI12.44461.714402:16.995322.0344187
38ISOBEL JO11.44561.865202:14.005620.2240204
37HANNAH DA11.56541.754602:12.005819.2738196
40IMOGEN MA13.36361.644102:16.995315.4030160
39OLIVIA CA14.15281.734502:23.-014715.8031151

MYLOR

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
15WILL SY12.23481.794802:08.996116.7333190
13DANIEL TR12.89411.593802:23.-014717.7035161
14GABRIEL VE13.18381.573702:27.004318.5537155
16TOMMY TE12.50451.724502:12.00580.000148
10YUKI CO12.41462.005902:14.005617.8535196
12DREW RO12.09491.835002:37.003331.9463195
11MARTHA LU11.74531.784802:14.005616.6033190
9BETH NO12.07491.734502:12.995717.6535186

ALVERTON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
58LOGAN BL11.28571.724502:16.005420.1540196
57WES ED12.34471.332502:12.995727.0554183
59LEO FR11.46551.644102:06.996311.7223182
60KIERAN WA12.13491.533502:16.995310.9021158
62RUGILIE TA12.70431.915402:25.004510.4520162
64LIA BY12.97401.694302:22.004812.8925156
61CALLIE AL12.65431.493302:20.994913.9027152
63DAISY HA14.47251.613902:25.99447.7015123

ARCH BISHOP BENSON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
80JOSH LE12.78421.563702:02.996727.6055201
78INDY HA11.32571.835002:10.995916.0432198
74OLIVER FU12.58441.342602:16.005417.4034158
76TYLER CH13.36361.563702:16.995311.7023149
73CAITLYN KE12.01501.784802:08.996110.6121180
77JASMINE WI12.27471.634002:35.003511.3222144
79LIZZIE GL13.85311.634002:20.005011.4522143
75AMELIA WY13.48351.433002:48.002212.9025112

GODOLPHIN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
5JOSH TH12.51451.895302:14.005616.3232186
8JAMES SA13.07391.714402:16.995323.9047183
6HARRY SM13.11391.603902:18.995113.0426155
7DYLAN DE12.55441.081302:35.003523.4046138
4KATIE MA12.76421.885302:29.994011.8023158
2DAISY GO13.81321.714402:31.993821.7343157
1CATHERINE GR12.32470.00002:06.006416.6033144
3CREA JO13.67331.664202:37.003311.3022130

ST STEPHEN SALTASH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
21OLIVER DA11.34571.784802:16.995328.1056214
23KEIRAN O,12.32471.664202:16.005424.1548191
22OWEN CO12.62441.734502:22.004822.9545182
24CONNOR MI12.78421.684302:31.003921.8043167
18MAISE GO13.24381.634002:16.995317.6535166
19KAITLIN BR13.67331.483302:31.003911.0022127
17CAITLIN WO12.95401.272202:43.002710.7321110
20SYDNEY HA13.09391.463203:04.99100.00081

MAWNAN C OF E

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
81ARHCIE GR11.92511.704402:20.994941.7083227
82ALEX LO14.09291.593802:31.003924.7149155
84MILES WI13.60341.312402:25.004515.4230133
83JOWAN PE14.69231.443102:43.992618.8437117
86ZARA MI11.41561.935502:18.005213.2026189
85MYAH CH12.77421.754602:31.003915.8131158
87LUCY BA13.06391.543602:25.994415.5531150
88HANNAH HU14.52251.654102:68.001011.002298

ST HILLARY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
67LUCA RA13.03401.835002:12.005821.8043191
66JAMES SW12.75421.503402:18.995124.7049176
68TYREE HE13.94311.513402:27.994220.4040147
65ASTON SI13.22381.392802:25.004517.8335146
72SHAUNA WA11.50551.905402:23.-014715.0030186
70ELLE MO14.24281.704402:37.00339.0618123
71HARRIET TA14.53251.523502:27.00436.9013116
69CASSIDY PE14.61241.262202:46.-012416.1232102

SIR ROBERT GEFFERY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
25HENRY CU11.77521.694302:10.995941.8583237
27MATTHEW CL12.88411.674202:08.996125.2550194
26ASA RY12.48451.543602:25.994428.1556181
28SETH MA14.31271.543602:10.00600.000123
31SCARLETT ST14.46251.292302:31.003912.3024111
32AMY QU13.10391.473202:31.00390.000110
30ROSIE DE14.28271.644102:54.001613.1226110
29ACACIA MA14.34271.423003:06.991018.7037104

BISHOP BRONESCOMBE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
93OLLIE MA12.64441.704402:06.996324.2048199
94JACK MO13.33371.543602:16.995315.9231157
95BEN BI12.60441.463202:18.005212.8325153
96JAIME TA13.61341.402902:37.003321.2642138
89A CL12.30471.674202:29.004117.3634164
90ERIN BA12.75421.654102:43.992612.9525134
91EVIE LE13.25371.563702:37.00338.9517124
92TALLULA GO14.00301.352602:50.991910.902196

BISCOVEY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
97SHAILANJ DU13.89311.573702:24.004629.8059173
99JOXY ST12.84421.714402:10.006011.8223169
100HARRY HA13.66331.533502:29.004126.0652161
98WILLIAM EA13.30371.483302:24.004618.9237153
101AMELIA KL11.18581.613902:25.004523.6747189
102RUBY RA13.09391.362702:52.991711.9023106
103AMELIA BU14.75221.463202:35.99348.8517105
104KIRA RU13.72331.362702:46.-01249.1518102

MARAZION

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
51ADAM SM13.58341.724502:37.993227.6055166
49HARVEY RI12.31471.634002:25.004516.9433165
50ROSCO RE13.65331.634002:29.004122.8445159
52PETRICK SE12.33471.312402:25.004514.4528144
55AMY PE12.16481.513402:18.00528.5517151
54CAITLIN O'13.85311.714402:33.003711.9023135
53TAMANI BE14.64241.704402:33.003710.1920125
56IZZY HO13.68331.533502:54.001611.5623107

ST. UNY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
42BEN WO11.57541.704402:06.006428.6257219
44ASA DO12.60441.543602:16.005425.5951185
41JUDE HA13.12391.664202:20.005013.5027158
43CHARLIE TH13.13391.523502:24.004615.3030150
45GEORGINA SK13.53351.523502:37.003315.6731134
47DOLCIE HU13.91311.714402:33.99368.8017128
46HEIDI SK16.92101.392803:08.991013.002674
48EMILY BO16.37101.242103:39.001012.802566

BISHOP CORNISH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
108LEON RU12.07491.694302:31.003931.6763194
105JAMES CH11.91511.825002:87.991028.0056167
106FINLEY BI14.01301.423002:29.994019.6139139
107JACK BR13.25371.644102:41.00299.4518125
112SOPHIE RA12.63441.613902:37.003313.0026142
109ELIZA MA13.36361.634002:37.003315.2030139
111EVIE BA13.10391.513402:50.00209.9019112
110CHARLI DE13.09391.312403:22.00109.141891

TREGADILLET

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
121HARRY TO12.25471.624002:22.004832.5065200
124LEO SI12.51451.453102:22.004825.3050174
122BEN HA13.10391.543602:18.995119.9339165
123JAMES SH12.44461.292302:31.993820.2240147
127AMBER GO12.46451.664202:31.99389.8119144
125GRACE PH14.85211.382802:54.001618.8537102
128AMBER JE14.67231.282302:56.001413.502787
126MAISIE AY14.53251.533502:56.99136.501386

BISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
117ALFIE BA12.06491.784802:08.006225.1050209
116TEO TR12.08491.634002:14.995517.3534178
114AIDEN JE13.56341.543602:25.994421.3542156
113JOSH GU12.69431.412902:25.994415.2030146
118CHLOE TE13.63341.593802:29.994010.5021133
115REBECCA RA14.00301.423002:39.003110.6421112
120PAULA JA14.96201.252102:54.00166.741370

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1HENRY CUSIR ROBERT GEFFERY11.77521.694302:10.995941.8583237
2ARHCIE GRMAWNAN C OF E11.92511.704402:20.994941.7083227
3BEN WOST. UNY11.57541.704402:06.006428.6257219
4ETHAN JOST. MEWAN11.73531.704402:06.006427.3054215
5OLIVER DAST STEPHEN SALTASH11.34571.784802:16.995328.1056214
6ALFIE BABISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN12.06491.784802:08.006225.1050209
7JOSH LEARCH BISHOP BENSON12.78421.563702:02.996727.6055201
8HARRY TOTREGADILLET12.25471.624002:22.004832.5065200
9OLLIE MABISHOP BRONESCOMBE12.64441.704402:06.996324.2048199
10PATRICK LOST. MEWAN11.25571.794802:16.005419.6739198
10INDY HAARCH BISHOP BENSON11.32571.835002:10.995916.0432198
12LOGAN BLALVERTON11.28571.724502:16.005420.1540196
12NATE ROST. MEWAN11.43561.714402:10.006018.4036196
14LEON RUBISHOP CORNISH 12.07491.694302:31.003931.6763194
14MATTHEW CLSIR ROBERT GEFFERY12.88411.674202:08.996125.2550194
16LUCA RAST HILLARY13.03401.835002:12.005821.8043191
16KEIRAN O,ST STEPHEN SALTASH12.32471.664202:16.005424.1548191
18WILL SYMYLOR 12.23481.794802:08.996116.7333190
19CAEDEN BIST. MEWAN12.44461.714402:16.995322.0344187
20JOSH THGODOLPHIN12.51451.895302:14.005616.3232186
21ASA DOST. UNY12.60441.543602:16.005425.5951185
22JAMES SAGODOLPHIN13.07391.714402:16.995323.9047183
22WES EDALVERTON12.34471.332502:12.995727.0554183
24LEO FRALVERTON11.46551.644102:06.996311.7223182
24OWEN COST STEPHEN SALTASH12.62441.734502:22.004822.9545182
26ASA RYSIR ROBERT GEFFERY12.48451.543602:25.994428.1556181
27TEO TRBISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN12.08491.634002:14.995517.3534178
28JAMES SWST HILLARY12.75421.503402:18.995124.7049176
29LEO SITREGADILLET12.51451.453102:22.004825.3050174
30SHAILANJ DUBISCOVEY13.89311.573702:24.004629.8059173
31JOXY STBISCOVEY12.84421.714402:10.006011.8223169
32JAMES CHBISHOP CORNISH 11.91511.825002:87.991028.0056167
32CONNOR MIST STEPHEN SALTASH12.78421.684302:31.003921.8043167
34ADAM SMMARAZION13.58341.724502:37.993227.6055166
35BEN HATREGADILLET13.10391.543602:18.995119.9339165
35HARVEY RIMARAZION12.31471.634002:25.004516.9433165
37HARRY HABISCOVEY13.66331.533502:29.004126.0652161
37DANIEL TRMYLOR 12.89411.593802:23.-014717.7035161
39ROSCO REMARAZION13.65331.634002:29.004122.8445159
40JUDE HAST. UNY13.12391.664202:20.005013.5027158
40OLIVER FUARCH BISHOP BENSON12.58441.342602:16.005417.4034158
40KIERAN WAALVERTON12.13491.533502:16.995310.9021158
43JACK MOBISHOP BRONESCOMBE13.33371.543602:16.995315.9231157
44AIDEN JEBISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN13.56341.543602:25.994421.3542156
45GABRIEL VEMYLOR 13.18381.573702:27.004318.5537155
45ALEX LOMAWNAN C OF E14.09291.593802:31.003924.7149155
45HARRY SMGODOLPHIN13.11391.603902:18.995113.0426155
48BEN BIBISHOP BRONESCOMBE12.60441.463202:18.005212.8325153
48WILLIAM EABISCOVEY13.30371.483302:24.004618.9237153
50CHARLIE THST. UNY13.13391.523502:24.004615.3030150
51TYLER CHARCH BISHOP BENSON13.36361.563702:16.995311.7023149
52TOMMY TEMYLOR 12.50451.724502:12.00580.000148
53TYREE HEST HILLARY13.94311.513402:27.994220.4040147
53JAMES SHTREGADILLET12.44461.292302:31.993820.2240147
55JOSH GUBISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN12.69431.412902:25.994415.2030146
55ASTON SIST HILLARY13.22381.392802:25.004517.8335146
57PETRICK SEMARAZION12.33471.312402:25.004514.4528144
58FINLEY BIBISHOP CORNISH 14.01301.423002:29.994019.6139139
59JAIME TABISHOP BRONESCOMBE13.61341.402902:37.003321.2642138
59DYLAN DEGODOLPHIN12.55441.081302:35.003523.4046138
61MILES WIMAWNAN C OF E13.60341.312402:25.004515.4230133
62JACK BRBISHOP CORNISH 13.25371.644102:41.00299.4518125
63SETH MASIR ROBERT GEFFERY14.31271.543602:10.00600.000123
64JOWAN PEMAWNAN C OF E14.69231.443102:43.992618.8437117

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1ISOBEL JOST. MEWAN11.44561.865202:14.005620.2240204
2YUKI COMYLOR 12.41462.005902:14.005617.8535196
2HANNAH DAST. MEWAN11.56541.754602:12.005819.2738196
4DREW ROMYLOR 12.09491.835002:37.003331.9463195
5MARTHA LUMYLOR 11.74531.784802:14.005616.6033190
6ZARA MIMAWNAN C OF E11.41561.935502:18.005213.2026189
6AMELIA KLBISCOVEY11.18581.613902:25.004523.6747189
8BETH NOMYLOR 12.07491.734502:12.995717.6535186
8SHAUNA WAST HILLARY11.50551.905402:23.-014715.0030186
10CAITLYN KEARCH BISHOP BENSON12.01501.784802:08.996110.6121180
11MAISE GOST STEPHEN SALTASH13.24381.634002:16.995317.6535166
12A CLBISHOP BRONESCOMBE12.30471.674202:29.004117.3634164
13RUGILIE TAALVERTON12.70431.915402:25.004510.4520162
14IMOGEN MAST. MEWAN13.36361.644102:16.995315.4030160
15KATIE MAGODOLPHIN12.76421.885302:29.994011.8023158
15MYAH CHMAWNAN C OF E12.77421.754602:31.003915.8131158
17DAISY GOGODOLPHIN13.81321.714402:31.993821.7343157
18LIA BYALVERTON12.97401.694302:22.004812.8925156
19CALLIE ALALVERTON12.65431.493302:20.994913.9027152
20OLIVIA CAST. MEWAN14.15281.734502:23.-014715.8031151
20AMY PEMARAZION12.16481.513402:18.00528.5517151
22LUCY BAMAWNAN C OF E13.06391.543602:25.994415.5531150
23JASMINE WIARCH BISHOP BENSON12.27471.634002:35.003511.3222144
23AMBER GOTREGADILLET12.46451.664202:31.99389.8119144
23CATHERINE GRGODOLPHIN12.32470.00002:06.006416.6033144
26LIZZIE GLARCH BISHOP BENSON13.85311.634002:20.005011.4522143
27SOPHIE RABISHOP CORNISH 12.63441.613902:37.003313.0026142
28ELIZA MABISHOP CORNISH 13.36361.634002:37.003315.2030139
29CAITLIN O'MARAZION13.85311.714402:33.003711.9023135
30GEORGINA SKST. UNY13.53351.523502:37.003315.6731134
30ERIN BABISHOP BRONESCOMBE12.75421.654102:43.992612.9525134
32CHLOE TEBISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN13.63341.593802:29.994010.5021133
33CREA JOGODOLPHIN13.67331.664202:37.003311.3022130
34DOLCIE HUST. UNY13.91311.714402:33.99368.8017128
35KAITLIN BRST STEPHEN SALTASH13.67331.483302:31.003911.0022127
36TAMANI BEMARAZION14.64241.704402:33.003710.1920125
37EVIE LEBISHOP BRONESCOMBE13.25371.563702:37.00338.9517124
38DAISY HAALVERTON14.47251.613902:25.99447.7015123
38ELLE MOST HILLARY14.24281.704402:37.00339.0618123
40HARRIET TAST HILLARY14.53251.523502:27.00436.9013116
41AMELIA WYARCH BISHOP BENSON13.48351.433002:48.002212.9025112
41REBECCA RABISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN14.00301.423002:39.003110.6421112
41EVIE BABISHOP CORNISH 13.10391.513402:50.00209.9019112
44SCARLETT STSIR ROBERT GEFFERY14.46251.292302:31.003912.3024111
45AMY QUSIR ROBERT GEFFERY13.10391.473202:31.00390.000110
45CAITLIN WOST STEPHEN SALTASH12.95401.272202:43.002710.7321110
45ROSIE DESIR ROBERT GEFFERY14.28271.644102:54.001613.1226110
48IZZY HOMARAZION13.68331.533502:54.001611.5623107
49RUBY RABISCOVEY13.09391.362702:52.991711.9023106
50AMELIA BUBISCOVEY14.75221.463202:35.99348.8517105
51ACACIA MASIR ROBERT GEFFERY14.34271.423003:06.991018.7037104
52KIRA RUBISCOVEY13.72331.362702:46.-01249.1518102
52CASSIDY PEST HILLARY14.61241.262202:46.-012416.1232102
52GRACE PHTREGADILLET14.85211.382802:54.001618.8537102
55HANNAH HUMAWNAN C OF E14.52251.654102:68.001011.002298
56TALLULA GOBISHOP BRONESCOMBE14.00301.352602:50.991910.902196
57CHARLI DEBISHOP CORNISH 13.09391.312403:22.00109.141891
58AMBER JETREGADILLET14.67231.282302:56.001413.502787
59MAISIE AYTREGADILLET14.53251.533502:56.99136.501386
60SYDNEY HAST STEPHEN SALTASH13.09391.463203:04.99100.00081
61HEIDI SKST. UNY16.92101.392803:08.991013.002674
62PAULA JABISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN14.96201.252102:54.00166.741370
63EMILY BOST. UNY16.37101.242103:39.001012.802566

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1PATRICK LOST. MEWAN11.2557
1LOGAN BLALVERTON11.2857
1INDY HAARCH BISHOP BENSON11.3257
1OLIVER DAST STEPHEN SALTASH11.3457
5NATE ROST. MEWAN11.4356
6LEO FRALVERTON11.4655
7BEN WOST. UNY11.5754
8ETHAN JOST. MEWAN11.7353
9HENRY CUSIR ROBERT GEFFERY11.7752
10JAMES CHBISHOP CORNISH 11.9151
10ARHCIE GRMAWNAN C OF E11.9251
12ALFIE BABISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN12.0649
12LEON RUBISHOP CORNISH 12.0749
12TEO TRBISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN12.0849
12KIERAN WAALVERTON12.1349
16WILL SYMYLOR 12.2348
17HARRY TOTREGADILLET12.2547
17HARVEY RIMARAZION12.3147
17KEIRAN O,ST STEPHEN SALTASH12.3247
17PETRICK SEMARAZION12.3347

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1AMELIA KLBISCOVEY11.1858
2ZARA MIMAWNAN C OF E11.4156
2ISOBEL JOST. MEWAN11.4456
4SHAUNA WAST HILLARY11.5055
5HANNAH DAST. MEWAN11.5654
6MARTHA LUMYLOR 11.7453
7CAITLYN KEARCH BISHOP BENSON12.0150
8BETH NOMYLOR 12.0749
8DREW ROMYLOR 12.0949
10AMY PEMARAZION12.1648
11JASMINE WIARCH BISHOP BENSON12.2747
11A CLBISHOP BRONESCOMBE12.3047
11CATHERINE GRGODOLPHIN12.3247
14YUKI COMYLOR 12.4146
15AMBER GOTREGADILLET12.4645
16SOPHIE RABISHOP CORNISH 12.6344
17CALLIE ALALVERTON12.6543
17RUGILIE TAALVERTON12.7043
19ERIN BABISHOP BRONESCOMBE12.7542
19KATIE MAGODOLPHIN12.7642

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1JOSH THGODOLPHIN1.8953
2INDY HAARCH BISHOP BENSON1.8350
2LUCA RAST HILLARY1.8350
2JAMES CHBISHOP CORNISH 1.8250
5PATRICK LOST. MEWAN1.7948
5WILL SYMYLOR 1.7948
5OLIVER DAST STEPHEN SALTASH1.7848
5ALFIE BABISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN1.7848
9OWEN COST STEPHEN SALTASH1.7345
9LOGAN BLALVERTON1.7245
9ADAM SMMARAZION1.7245
9TOMMY TEMYLOR 1.7245
13NATE ROST. MEWAN1.7144
13CAEDEN BIST. MEWAN1.7144
13JAMES SAGODOLPHIN1.7144
13JOXY STBISCOVEY1.7144
13ARHCIE GRMAWNAN C OF E1.7044
13BEN WOST. UNY1.7044
13ETHAN JOST. MEWAN1.7044
13OLLIE MABISHOP BRONESCOMBE1.7044

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1YUKI COMYLOR 2.0059
2ZARA MIMAWNAN C OF E1.9355
3RUGILIE TAALVERTON1.9154
3SHAUNA WAST HILLARY1.9054
5KATIE MAGODOLPHIN1.8853
6ISOBEL JOST. MEWAN1.8652
7DREW ROMYLOR 1.8350
8MARTHA LUMYLOR 1.7848
8CAITLYN KEARCH BISHOP BENSON1.7848
10HANNAH DAST. MEWAN1.7546
10MYAH CHMAWNAN C OF E1.7546
12BETH NOMYLOR 1.7345
12OLIVIA CAST. MEWAN1.7345
14DAISY GOGODOLPHIN1.7144
14CAITLIN O'MARAZION1.7144
14DOLCIE HUST. UNY1.7144
14TAMANI BEMARAZION1.7044
14ELLE MOST HILLARY1.7044
19LIA BYALVERTON1.6943
20A CLBISHOP BRONESCOMBE1.6742

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1JOSH LEARCH BISHOP BENSON02:02.9967
2BEN WOST. UNY02:06.0064
2ETHAN JOST. MEWAN02:06.0064
4OLLIE MABISHOP BRONESCOMBE02:06.9963
4LEO FRALVERTON02:06.9963
6ALFIE BABISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN02:08.0062
7MATTHEW CLSIR ROBERT GEFFERY02:08.9961
7WILL SYMYLOR 02:08.9961
9NATE ROST. MEWAN02:10.0060
9JOXY STBISCOVEY02:10.0060
9SETH MASIR ROBERT GEFFERY02:10.0060
12HENRY CUSIR ROBERT GEFFERY02:10.9959
12INDY HAARCH BISHOP BENSON02:10.9959
14LUCA RAST HILLARY02:12.0058
14TOMMY TEMYLOR 02:12.0058
16WES EDALVERTON02:12.9957
17JOSH THGODOLPHIN02:14.0056
18TEO TRBISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN02:14.9955
19PATRICK LOST. MEWAN02:16.0054
19LOGAN BLALVERTON02:16.0054

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1CATHERINE GRGODOLPHIN02:06.0064
2CAITLYN KEARCH BISHOP BENSON02:08.9961
3HANNAH DAST. MEWAN02:12.0058
4BETH NOMYLOR 02:12.9957
5ISOBEL JOST. MEWAN02:14.0056
5YUKI COMYLOR 02:14.0056
5MARTHA LUMYLOR 02:14.0056
8MAISE GOST STEPHEN SALTASH02:16.9953
8IMOGEN MAST. MEWAN02:16.9953
10ZARA MIMAWNAN C OF E02:18.0052
10AMY PEMARAZION02:18.0052
12LIZZIE GLARCH BISHOP BENSON02:20.0050
13CALLIE ALALVERTON02:20.9949
14LIA BYALVERTON02:22.0048
15SHAUNA WAST HILLARY02:23.-0147
15OLIVIA CAST. MEWAN02:23.-0147
17AMELIA KLBISCOVEY02:25.0045
17RUGILIE TAALVERTON02:25.0045
19LUCY BAMAWNAN C OF E02:25.9944
19DAISY HAALVERTON02:25.9944

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1HENRY CUSIR ROBERT GEFFERY41.8583
1ARHCIE GRMAWNAN C OF E41.7083
3HARRY TOTREGADILLET32.5065
4LEON RUBISHOP CORNISH 31.6763
5SHAILANJ DUBISCOVEY29.8059
6BEN WOST. UNY28.6257
7ASA RYSIR ROBERT GEFFERY28.1556
7OLIVER DAST STEPHEN SALTASH28.1056
7JAMES CHBISHOP CORNISH 28.0056
10JOSH LEARCH BISHOP BENSON27.6055
10ADAM SMMARAZION27.6055
12ETHAN JOST. MEWAN27.3054
12WES EDALVERTON27.0554
14HARRY HABISCOVEY26.0652
15ASA DOST. UNY25.5951
16LEO SITREGADILLET25.3050
16MATTHEW CLSIR ROBERT GEFFERY25.2550
16ALFIE BABISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN25.1050
19ALEX LOMAWNAN C OF E24.7149
19JAMES SWST HILLARY24.7049

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1DREW ROMYLOR 31.9463
2AMELIA KLBISCOVEY23.6747
3DAISY GOGODOLPHIN21.7343
4ISOBEL JOST. MEWAN20.2240
5HANNAH DAST. MEWAN19.2738
6GRACE PHTREGADILLET18.8537
6ACACIA MASIR ROBERT GEFFERY18.7037
8YUKI COMYLOR 17.8535
8BETH NOMYLOR 17.6535
8MAISE GOST STEPHEN SALTASH17.6535
11A CLBISHOP BRONESCOMBE17.3634
12MARTHA LUMYLOR 16.6033
12CATHERINE GRGODOLPHIN16.6033
14CASSIDY PEST HILLARY16.1232
15MYAH CHMAWNAN C OF E15.8131
15OLIVIA CAST. MEWAN15.8031
15GEORGINA SKST. UNY15.6731
15LUCY BAMAWNAN C OF E15.5531
19IMOGEN MAST. MEWAN15.4030
19ELIZA MABISHOP CORNISH 15.2030

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1HENRY CUSIR ROBERT GEFFERY237Gold
2ARHCIE GRMAWNAN C OF E227Gold
3BEN WOST. UNY219Gold
4ETHAN JOST. MEWAN215Gold
5OLIVER DAST STEPHEN SALTASH214Gold
6ALFIE BABISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN209Silver
7JOSH LEARCH BISHOP BENSON201Silver
8HARRY TOTREGADILLET200Gold
9OLLIE MABISHOP BRONESCOMBE199Silver
10PATRICK LOST. MEWAN198Silver
10INDY HAARCH BISHOP BENSON198Silver
12LOGAN BLALVERTON196Silver
12NATE ROST. MEWAN196Silver
14LEON RUBISHOP CORNISH 194Silver
14MATTHEW CLSIR ROBERT GEFFERY194Silver
16KEIRAN O,ST STEPHEN SALTASH191Silver
16LUCA RAST HILLARY191Silver
18WILL SYMYLOR 190Silver
19CAEDEN BIST. MEWAN187Silver
20JOSH THGODOLPHIN186Silver
21ASA DOST. UNY185Silver
22JAMES SAGODOLPHIN183Silver
22WES EDALVERTON183Silver
24LEO FRALVERTON182Silver
24OWEN COST STEPHEN SALTASH182Silver
26ASA RYSIR ROBERT GEFFERY181Silver
27TEO TRBISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN178Silver
28JAMES SWST HILLARY176Silver
29LEO SITREGADILLET174Silver
30SHAILANJ DUBISCOVEY173Silver
31JOXY STBISCOVEY169Silver
32CONNOR MIST STEPHEN SALTASH167Silver
32JAMES CHBISHOP CORNISH 167Silver
34ADAM SMMARAZION166Silver
35HARVEY RIMARAZION165Silver
35BEN HATREGADILLET165Silver
37DANIEL TRMYLOR 161Silver
37HARRY HABISCOVEY161Silver
39ROSCO REMARAZION159Silver
40OLIVER FUARCH BISHOP BENSON158Bronze
40JUDE HAST. UNY158Silver
40KIERAN WAALVERTON158Bronze
43JACK MOBISHOP BRONESCOMBE157Bronze
44AIDEN JEBISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN156Bronze
45ALEX LOMAWNAN C OF E155Bronze
45HARRY SMGODOLPHIN155Silver
45GABRIEL VEMYLOR 155Silver
48BEN BIBISHOP BRONESCOMBE153Bronze
48WILLIAM EABISCOVEY153Silver
50CHARLIE THST. UNY150Bronze
51TYLER CHARCH BISHOP BENSON149Bronze
52TOMMY TEMYLOR 148Bronze
53TYREE HEST HILLARY147Bronze
53JAMES SHTREGADILLET147Bronze
55JOSH GUBISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN146Bronze
55ASTON SIST HILLARY146Bronze
57PETRICK SEMARAZION144Bronze
58FINLEY BIBISHOP CORNISH 139Bronze
59JAIME TABISHOP BRONESCOMBE138Bronze
59DYLAN DEGODOLPHIN138Bronze
61MILES WIMAWNAN C OF E133Bronze
62JACK BRBISHOP CORNISH 125Bronze
63SETH MASIR ROBERT GEFFERY123Bronze
64JOWAN PEMAWNAN C OF E117Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1ISOBEL JOST. MEWAN204Gold
2HANNAH DAST. MEWAN196Gold
2YUKI COMYLOR 196Gold
4DREW ROMYLOR 195Gold
5MARTHA LUMYLOR 190Gold
6ZARA MIMAWNAN C OF E189Silver
6AMELIA KLBISCOVEY189Gold
8BETH NOMYLOR 186Gold
8SHAUNA WAST HILLARY186Gold
10CAITLYN KEARCH BISHOP BENSON180Silver
11MAISE GOST STEPHEN SALTASH166Silver
12A CLBISHOP BRONESCOMBE164Silver
13RUGILIE TAALVERTON162Silver
14IMOGEN MAST. MEWAN160Silver
15MYAH CHMAWNAN C OF E158Gold
15KATIE MAGODOLPHIN158Silver
17DAISY GOGODOLPHIN157Silver
18LIA BYALVERTON156Silver
19CALLIE ALALVERTON152Silver
20OLIVIA CAST. MEWAN151Silver
20AMY PEMARAZION151Silver
22LUCY BAMAWNAN C OF E150Silver
23CATHERINE GRGODOLPHIN144Bronze
23AMBER GOTREGADILLET144Silver
23JASMINE WIARCH BISHOP BENSON144Silver
26LIZZIE GLARCH BISHOP BENSON143Silver
27SOPHIE RABISHOP CORNISH 142Silver
28ELIZA MABISHOP CORNISH 139Silver
29CAITLIN O'MARAZION135Silver
30ERIN BABISHOP BRONESCOMBE134Silver
30GEORGINA SKST. UNY134Silver
32CHLOE TEBISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN133Silver
33CREA JOGODOLPHIN130Silver
34DOLCIE HUST. UNY128Silver
35KAITLIN BRST STEPHEN SALTASH127Silver
36TAMANI BEMARAZION125Silver
37EVIE LEBISHOP BRONESCOMBE124Silver
38ELLE MOST HILLARY123Silver
38DAISY HAALVERTON123Bronze
40HARRIET TAST HILLARY116Bronze
41EVIE BABISHOP CORNISH 112Bronze
41REBECCA RABISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN112Bronze
41AMELIA WYARCH BISHOP BENSON112Bronze
44SCARLETT STSIR ROBERT GEFFERY111Bronze
45CAITLIN WOST STEPHEN SALTASH110Bronze
45ROSIE DESIR ROBERT GEFFERY110Bronze
45AMY QUSIR ROBERT GEFFERY110Bronze
48IZZY HOMARAZION107Bronze
49RUBY RABISCOVEY106Bronze
50AMELIA BUBISCOVEY105Bronze
51ACACIA MASIR ROBERT GEFFERY104Bronze
52CASSIDY PEST HILLARY102Bronze
52GRACE PHTREGADILLET102Silver
52KIRA RUBISCOVEY102Bronze
55HANNAH HUMAWNAN C OF E98Bronze
56TALLULA GOBISHOP BRONESCOMBE96Bronze
57CHARLI DEBISHOP CORNISH 91Bronze
58AMBER JETREGADILLET87Bronze
59MAISIE AYTREGADILLET86Bronze
60SYDNEY HAST STEPHEN SALTASH81Level 2
61HEIDI SKST. UNY74Bronze
62PAULA JABISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN70Level 2
63EMILY BOST. UNY66Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1HENRY CUSIR ROBERT GEFFERY237Certificate
2ARHCIE GRMAWNAN C OF E227Certificate
3BEN WOST. UNY219Certificate
4ETHAN JOST. MEWAN215Certificate
5OLIVER DAST STEPHEN SALTASH214Certificate
6ALFIE BABISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN209Certificate
7JOSH LEARCH BISHOP BENSON201Certificate
8HARRY TOTREGADILLET200Certificate
9OLLIE MABISHOP BRONESCOMBE199Certificate
10PATRICK LOST. MEWAN198Certificate
10INDY HAARCH BISHOP BENSON198Certificate
12LOGAN BLALVERTON196Certificate
12NATE ROST. MEWAN196Certificate
14MATTHEW CLSIR ROBERT GEFFERY194Certificate
14LEON RUBISHOP CORNISH 194Certificate
16LUCA RAST HILLARY191Certificate
16KEIRAN O,ST STEPHEN SALTASH191Certificate
18WILL SYMYLOR 190Certificate
19CAEDEN BIST. MEWAN187Certificate
20JOSH THGODOLPHIN186Certificate
21ASA DOST. UNY185Certificate
22WES EDALVERTON183Certificate
22JAMES SAGODOLPHIN183Certificate
24LEO FRALVERTON182Certificate
24OWEN COST STEPHEN SALTASH182Certificate
26ASA RYSIR ROBERT GEFFERY181Certificate
27TEO TRBISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN178Certificate
28JAMES SWST HILLARY176Certificate
29LEO SITREGADILLET174Certificate
30SHAILANJ DUBISCOVEY173Certificate
31JOXY STBISCOVEY169Certificate
32JAMES CHBISHOP CORNISH 167Certificate
32CONNOR MIST STEPHEN SALTASH167Certificate
34ADAM SMMARAZION166Certificate
35BEN HATREGADILLET165Certificate
35HARVEY RIMARAZION165Certificate
37DANIEL TRMYLOR 161Certificate
37HARRY HABISCOVEY161Certificate
39ROSCO REMARAZION159Certificate
40OLIVER FUARCH BISHOP BENSON158Certificate
40JUDE HAST. UNY158Certificate
40KIERAN WAALVERTON158Certificate
43JACK MOBISHOP BRONESCOMBE157Certificate
44AIDEN JEBISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN156Certificate
45ALEX LOMAWNAN C OF E155Certificate
45HARRY SMGODOLPHIN155Certificate
45GABRIEL VEMYLOR 155Certificate
48WILLIAM EABISCOVEY153Certificate
48BEN BIBISHOP BRONESCOMBE153Certificate
50CHARLIE THST. UNY150Certificate
51TYLER CHARCH BISHOP BENSON149Certificate
52TOMMY TEMYLOR 148Certificate
53TYREE HEST HILLARY147Certificate
53JAMES SHTREGADILLET147Certificate
55JOSH GUBISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN146Certificate
55ASTON SIST HILLARY146Certificate
57PETRICK SEMARAZION144Certificate
58FINLEY BIBISHOP CORNISH 139Certificate
59JAIME TABISHOP BRONESCOMBE138Certificate
59DYLAN DEGODOLPHIN138Certificate
61MILES WIMAWNAN C OF E133Certificate
62JACK BRBISHOP CORNISH 125Certificate
63SETH MASIR ROBERT GEFFERY123Certificate
64JOWAN PEMAWNAN C OF E117Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1ISOBEL JOST. MEWAN204Certificate
2HANNAH DAST. MEWAN196Certificate
2YUKI COMYLOR 196Certificate
4DREW ROMYLOR 195Certificate
5MARTHA LUMYLOR 190Certificate
6ZARA MIMAWNAN C OF E189Certificate
6AMELIA KLBISCOVEY189Certificate
8BETH NOMYLOR 186Certificate
8SHAUNA WAST HILLARY186Certificate
10CAITLYN KEARCH BISHOP BENSON180Certificate
11MAISE GOST STEPHEN SALTASH166Certificate
12A CLBISHOP BRONESCOMBE164Certificate
13RUGILIE TAALVERTON162Certificate
14IMOGEN MAST. MEWAN160Certificate
15KATIE MAGODOLPHIN158Certificate
15MYAH CHMAWNAN C OF E158Certificate
17DAISY GOGODOLPHIN157Certificate
18LIA BYALVERTON156Certificate
19CALLIE ALALVERTON152Certificate
20OLIVIA CAST. MEWAN151Certificate
20AMY PEMARAZION151Certificate
22LUCY BAMAWNAN C OF E150Certificate
23CATHERINE GRGODOLPHIN144Certificate
23JASMINE WIARCH BISHOP BENSON144Certificate
23AMBER GOTREGADILLET144Certificate
26LIZZIE GLARCH BISHOP BENSON143Certificate
27SOPHIE RABISHOP CORNISH 142Certificate
28ELIZA MABISHOP CORNISH 139Certificate
29CAITLIN O'MARAZION135Certificate
30GEORGINA SKST. UNY134Certificate
30ERIN BABISHOP BRONESCOMBE134Certificate
32CHLOE TEBISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN133Certificate
33CREA JOGODOLPHIN130Certificate
34DOLCIE HUST. UNY128Certificate
35KAITLIN BRST STEPHEN SALTASH127Certificate
36TAMANI BEMARAZION125Certificate
37EVIE LEBISHOP BRONESCOMBE124Certificate
38ELLE MOST HILLARY123Certificate
38DAISY HAALVERTON123Certificate
40HARRIET TAST HILLARY116Certificate
41EVIE BABISHOP CORNISH 112Certificate
41AMELIA WYARCH BISHOP BENSON112Certificate
41REBECCA RABISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN112Certificate
44SCARLETT STSIR ROBERT GEFFERY111Certificate
45CAITLIN WOST STEPHEN SALTASH110Certificate
45ROSIE DESIR ROBERT GEFFERY110Certificate
45AMY QUSIR ROBERT GEFFERY110Certificate
48IZZY HOMARAZION107Certificate
49RUBY RABISCOVEY106Certificate
50AMELIA BUBISCOVEY105Certificate
51ACACIA MASIR ROBERT GEFFERY104Certificate
52CASSIDY PEST HILLARY102Certificate
52KIRA RUBISCOVEY102Certificate
52GRACE PHTREGADILLET102Certificate
55HANNAH HUMAWNAN C OF E98Certificate
56TALLULA GOBISHOP BRONESCOMBE96Certificate
57CHARLI DEBISHOP CORNISH 91Certificate
58AMBER JETREGADILLET87Certificate
59MAISIE AYTREGADILLET86Certificate
60SYDNEY HAST STEPHEN SALTASH81Certificate
61HEIDI SKST. UNY74Certificate
62PAULA JABISCOVEY/ST.MEWAN70Certificate
63EMILY BOST. UNY66Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....