Basket

North Lincs School Games QuadKids
North Lincs Y3/4 QuadKids (20/06/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1BOTTESFORD JUNIORS1477
2KIRTON LINDSEY1336
3BERKELEY1314
4BRUMBY JUNIORS1291
5LUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE1263
6ST BERNADETTE'S1164
7ALTHORPE & KEADBY1156
8HIBALDSTOW ACADEMY1132
9BURTON UPON STATHER1118
10PRIORY LANE1105
11BRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL1097
12OASIS HENDERSON AVE1084
13WESTCLIFFE PRIMARY1057
14MESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL1011
15OAKFIELD PRIMARY1009
16OASIS PARKWOOD954

Teams

BOTTESFORD JUNIORS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
317DONOVAN D8.10491.704801:14.996026.8058215
320ZACHARY H8.10491.684701:19.995522.9050201
319CADEN L8.50451.724801:16.995821.6348199
318COREY L8.50451.704801:21.995316.1537183
321KATIE B8.60441.564201:16.995816.2137181
324SABRINA H8.50451.805201:24.00519.3323171
323LAUREN R8.90411.694701:27.004813.4131167
322ALIX A9.00401.684701:25.00509.1323160

KIRTON LINDSEY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
365HARRY C8.50451.504001:35.004030.6066191
366MICHAEL S9.00401.554201:25.005021.4047179
368JOSEPH W8.60441.714801:21.995314.2533178
367TYLER W9.50351.684701:36.003919.1043164
370RACHEL A8.50451.775001:23.-015212.6030177
369ISOBELLE B8.80421.724801:29.004613.4731167
372TIANA W9.10391.554201:36.003911.3027147
371SCARLETT K9.50351.634501:43.99318.7422133

BERKELEY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
309KIAN G8.70431.785101:20.995422.4049197
310JOSH G8.20481.885501:24.005116.8238192
312TARON C8.20481.664601:28.004716.0137178
311RYTIS S8.50451.724801:30.004515.5236174
313KALLIE M8.60441.694701:31.00447.8020155
314MACIE G9.50351.664601:33.004213.0331154
315ELLIE-MAI B9.10391.524001:40.99349.9024137
316SCARLETT O9.80321.594301:47.00289.8124127

BRUMBY JUNIORS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
344BARTEK A8.60441.855401:26.004924.7354201
342JOSAH A8.80421.694701:29.004623.4051186
341RILEY S8.80421.755001:28.004717.5040179
343RIACKO A9.50351.765001:28.004718.7142174
348CAITLYN C9.40361.624401:25.005010.7126156
345ALISE N10.00301.624401:35.004013.7232146
346VERONICA P10.40261.564201:38.99369.9124128
347Kornelia Z10.40261.644501:52.002311.4127121

LUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
373JAMIE G8.90411.744901:19.995519.6044189
376MATTHEW F8.70431.403601:27.004819.3543170
375TEDDY S9.10391.765001:33.004216.8238169
374WILLIAM M9.30371.624401:34.004119.9044166
377ELEANOR S8.70431.664601:24.00519.8724164
378KATIE L9.10391.544101:30.004511.9028153
379KAITLYN D10.90211.423601:41.993317.0139129
380OLIVIA L9.60341.263001:43.993111.5128123

ST BERNADETTE'S

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
413ALEX L8.60441.624401:33.004220.4145175
416JOSEPH W9.20381.704801:32.004318.9642171
415CHARLIE B8.50451.403601:36.003918.2841161
414MICHAL M9.40361.604401:27.00489.8224152
417MOLLY S9.60341.453801:36.003910.1125136
420MEGHA B9.80321.303201:38.993610.9926126
418SHALYA K10.90211.363401:44.993016.4737122
419ALICE W10.00301.202801:36.00399.7824121

ALTHORPE & KEADBY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
302MARKUS H8.60441.785101:20.995419.7044193
301KEANE B9.20381.654601:24.005115.5236171
304JOSHUA E9.70331.654601:29.004618.5242167
303BOB S9.10391.594301:34.004117.5140163
307LACEY B11.70131.664601:42.993216.0537128
308KATIE D10.30271.584301:46.-012910.3025124
305LUCY P10.40261.654601:52.00236.6918113
306OLIVIA B11.50151.614401:57.00178.402197

HIBALDSTOW ACADEMY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
357JAKE R8.80421.765001:29.004619.0043181
360HARRY W9.20381.403601:40.993418.1041149
358JAKE S12.10101.624401:37.003814.6034126
359ARCHIE H11.60141.433701:38.993611.9728115
362AMELIA N9.00401.815201:28.004714.3033172
361EMILY H9.20381.614401:27.00487.5220150
364LILY B9.50351.483901:33.00429.1523139
363SOPHIE B11.50151.534101:42.99323.8212100

BURTON UPON STATHER

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
349OLIVER F9.20381.604401:28.004715.5236165
352ISAAC O9.10391.654601:31.004412.3029158
350SAMUEL L9.80321.614401:34.004111.2027144
351GEORGE F9.70331.604401:37.993710.3625139
355AMY S9.10391.855401:31.004410.2725162
356MILLIE W10.00301.654601:35.00409.3323139
353BETHAN B10.20281.303201:53.002210.2425107
354SASHA D11.00201.413601:40.99344.5514104

PRIORY LANE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
406Logan H9.40361.634501:31.004424.0253178
407JAY P9.70331.504001:37.993719.3743153
408KAI R9.30371.253001:23.-015212.4129148
405DEVON S9.80321.353401:47.002816.5738132
412SOPHIA L9.20381.263001:37.993713.8632137
411KATIE J9.20381.253001:34.00416.9518127
409RUBY N10.40261.353401:36.00399.1123122
410ELSIE C10.40261.393501:49.00268.2521108

BRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
327OLIVER B8.90411.614401:33.004213.7932159
325JAYDEN E9.50351.473801:32.004314.9034150
326HAYDEN S9.60341.423601:29.004610.8026142
328FREDDIE G9.90311.483901:42.99329.8124126
329MOLLY H9.10391.724801:25.005013.6532169
331ARMELINA Q9.50351.554201:39.99357.7920132
330ALIJA Z10.00301.654601:48.00276.9018121
332AMELIE H10.50251.202801:42.99324.001398

OASIS HENDERSON AVE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
389CARLO M8.70431.554201:25.005024.8554189
392LOGAN M8.10491.704801:18.995614.2033186
390HARRY G10.10291.453801:27.004816.5638153
391AARON S10.40261.453801:35.004016.6638142
396KIRSTEN W9.20381.453801:36.003910.9126141
394JUBAIDA C9.90311.102401:46.-01295.6316100
395TIA R9.60340.991901:55.00197.742092
393DAISY J11.00200.701001:49.002610.422581

WESTCLIFFE PRIMARY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
422ALFIE W8.50451.704801:24.005120.1245189
424MARTIN W9.50351.423601:30.004512.5730146
423COLE R11.70131.253001:30.004523.0751139
421MAYKOL B9.50351.373401:37.003811.1827134
425LUCY-MARIE J8.70430.951801:34.004112.0629131
426NATASHA S8.80421.554201:56.001810.6026128
427ZOE B10.60241.253001:39.993513.3831120
428CHARLOTTE B11.80111.202802:10.00108.072170

MESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
334ADAM U8.40461.795101:44.993013.4031158
336WILLIAM T9.50351.544101:39.993516.1837148
333JOSHUA A9.10391.604401:38.993610.0025144
335BRANDON T10.10291.483901:38.993617.3339143
340LILI-GRACE S10.10291.453801:50.00258.2021113
339CHLOE N10.50251.273001:40.99347.7020109
337SIENNA D10.60241.263001:52.00238.002198
338KATIE M11.20181.453801:55.00199.062398

OAKFIELD PRIMARY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
383FINLEY M9.20381.915601:27.004814.6534176
381RHYS M9.20381.624401:36.003917.6040161
382NICHOLAS L9.80321.684701:37.99379.4523139
384CONNOR T9.60341.363401:48.002716.8038133
385FREYA H9.60341.524001:44.99307.9020124
387GRACE P10.80221.413601:50.00259.9824107
386TAYLOR S11.56141.333301:51.00246.401788
388BOBBI R11.30161.323202:18.00109.152381

OASIS PARKWOOD

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
397ELLIOT W9.40361.403601:31.004417.6740156
399FILIP G10.30271.433701:23.-015210.7626142
398LUYKE W9.80321.473801:37.003811.9728136
400HARRIS W11.50151.102401:49.002613.313196
401MIA P9.80321.202801:41.993311.4727120
402PAIGE O10.00301.303201:37.99377.5320119
404Elise M10.70231.152601:43.99316.871898
403Miah B12.10101.273001:49.00268.342187

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1DONOVAN DBOTTESFORD JUNIORS8.10491.704801:14.996026.8058215
2ZACHARY HBOTTESFORD JUNIORS8.10491.684701:19.995522.9050201
2BARTEK ABRUMBY JUNIORS8.60441.855401:26.004924.7354201
4CADEN LBOTTESFORD JUNIORS8.50451.724801:16.995821.6348199
5KIAN GBERKELEY8.70431.785101:20.995422.4049197
6MARKUS HALTHORPE & KEADBY8.60441.785101:20.995419.7044193
7JOSH GBERKELEY8.20481.885501:24.005116.8238192
8HARRY CKIRTON LINDSEY8.50451.504001:35.004030.6066191
9ALFIE WWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY8.50451.704801:24.005120.1245189
9JAMIE GLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE8.90411.744901:19.995519.6044189
9CARLO MOASIS HENDERSON AVE8.70431.554201:25.005024.8554189
12LOGAN MOASIS HENDERSON AVE8.10491.704801:18.995614.2033186
12JOSAH ABRUMBY JUNIORS8.80421.694701:29.004623.4051186
14COREY LBOTTESFORD JUNIORS8.50451.704801:21.995316.1537183
15JAKE RHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY8.80421.765001:29.004619.0043181
16MICHAEL SKIRTON LINDSEY9.00401.554201:25.005021.4047179
16RILEY SBRUMBY JUNIORS8.80421.755001:28.004717.5040179
18JOSEPH WKIRTON LINDSEY8.60441.714801:21.995314.2533178
18Logan HPRIORY LANE 9.40361.634501:31.004424.0253178
18TARON CBERKELEY8.20481.664601:28.004716.0137178
21FINLEY MOAKFIELD PRIMARY9.20381.915601:27.004814.6534176
22ALEX LST BERNADETTE'S8.60441.624401:33.004220.4145175
23RIACKO ABRUMBY JUNIORS9.50351.765001:28.004718.7142174
23RYTIS SBERKELEY8.50451.724801:30.004515.5236174
25JOSEPH WST BERNADETTE'S9.20381.704801:32.004318.9642171
25KEANE BALTHORPE & KEADBY9.20381.654601:24.005115.5236171
27MATTHEW FLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE8.70431.403601:27.004819.3543170
28TEDDY SLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE9.10391.765001:33.004216.8238169
29JOSHUA EALTHORPE & KEADBY9.70331.654601:29.004618.5242167
30WILLIAM MLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE9.30371.624401:34.004119.9044166
31OLIVER FBURTON UPON STATHER9.20381.604401:28.004715.5236165
32TYLER WKIRTON LINDSEY9.50351.684701:36.003919.1043164
33BOB SALTHORPE & KEADBY9.10391.594301:34.004117.5140163
34CHARLIE BST BERNADETTE'S8.50451.403601:36.003918.2841161
34RHYS MOAKFIELD PRIMARY9.20381.624401:36.003917.6040161
36OLIVER BBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL8.90411.614401:33.004213.7932159
37ISAAC OBURTON UPON STATHER9.10391.654601:31.004412.3029158
37ADAM UMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL8.40461.795101:44.993013.4031158
39ELLIOT WOASIS PARKWOOD9.40361.403601:31.004417.6740156
40JAY PPRIORY LANE 9.70331.504001:37.993719.3743153
40HARRY GOASIS HENDERSON AVE10.10291.453801:27.004816.5638153
42MICHAL MST BERNADETTE'S9.40361.604401:27.00489.8224152
43JAYDEN EBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL9.50351.473801:32.004314.9034150
44HARRY WHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY9.20381.403601:40.993418.1041149
45KAI RPRIORY LANE 9.30371.253001:23.-015212.4129148
45WILLIAM TMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL9.50351.544101:39.993516.1837148
47MARTIN WWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY9.50351.423601:30.004512.5730146
48JOSHUA AMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL9.10391.604401:38.993610.0025144
48SAMUEL LBURTON UPON STATHER9.80321.614401:34.004111.2027144
50BRANDON TMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL10.10291.483901:38.993617.3339143
51FILIP GOASIS PARKWOOD10.30271.433701:23.-015210.7626142
51AARON SOASIS HENDERSON AVE10.40261.453801:35.004016.6638142
51HAYDEN SBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL9.60341.423601:29.004610.8026142
54NICHOLAS LOAKFIELD PRIMARY9.80321.684701:37.99379.4523139
54COLE RWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY11.70131.253001:30.004523.0751139
54GEORGE FBURTON UPON STATHER9.70331.604401:37.993710.3625139
57LUYKE WOASIS PARKWOOD9.80321.473801:37.003811.9728136
58MAYKOL BWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY9.50351.373401:37.003811.1827134
59CONNOR TOAKFIELD PRIMARY9.60341.363401:48.002716.8038133
60DEVON SPRIORY LANE 9.80321.353401:47.002816.5738132
61FREDDIE GBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL9.90311.483901:42.99329.8124126
61JAKE SHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY12.10101.624401:37.003814.6034126
63ARCHIE HHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY11.60141.433701:38.993611.9728115
64HARRIS WOASIS PARKWOOD11.50151.102401:49.002613.313196

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1KATIE BBOTTESFORD JUNIORS8.60441.564201:16.995816.2137181
2RACHEL AKIRTON LINDSEY8.50451.775001:23.-015212.6030177
3AMELIA NHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY9.00401.815201:28.004714.3033172
4SABRINA HBOTTESFORD JUNIORS8.50451.805201:24.00519.3323171
5MOLLY HBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL9.10391.724801:25.005013.6532169
6LAUREN RBOTTESFORD JUNIORS8.90411.694701:27.004813.4131167
6ISOBELLE BKIRTON LINDSEY8.80421.724801:29.004613.4731167
8ELEANOR SLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE8.70431.664601:24.00519.8724164
9AMY SBURTON UPON STATHER9.10391.855401:31.004410.2725162
10ALIX ABOTTESFORD JUNIORS9.00401.684701:25.00509.1323160
11CAITLYN CBRUMBY JUNIORS9.40361.624401:25.005010.7126156
12KALLIE MBERKELEY8.60441.694701:31.00447.8020155
13MACIE GBERKELEY9.50351.664601:33.004213.0331154
14KATIE LLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE9.10391.544101:30.004511.9028153
15EMILY HHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY9.20381.614401:27.00487.5220150
16TIANA WKIRTON LINDSEY9.10391.554201:36.003911.3027147
17ALISE NBRUMBY JUNIORS10.00301.624401:35.004013.7232146
18KIRSTEN WOASIS HENDERSON AVE9.20381.453801:36.003910.9126141
19MILLIE WBURTON UPON STATHER10.00301.654601:35.00409.3323139
19LILY BHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY9.50351.483901:33.00429.1523139
21SOPHIA LPRIORY LANE 9.20381.263001:37.993713.8632137
21ELLIE-MAI BBERKELEY9.10391.524001:40.99349.9024137
23MOLLY SST BERNADETTE'S9.60341.453801:36.003910.1125136
24SCARLETT KKIRTON LINDSEY9.50351.634501:43.99318.7422133
25ARMELINA QBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL9.50351.554201:39.99357.7920132
26LUCY-MARIE JWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY8.70430.951801:34.004112.0629131
27KAITLYN DLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE10.90211.423601:41.993317.0139129
28NATASHA SWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY8.80421.554201:56.001810.6026128
28LACEY BALTHORPE & KEADBY11.70131.664601:42.993216.0537128
28VERONICA PBRUMBY JUNIORS10.40261.564201:38.99369.9124128
31SCARLETT OBERKELEY9.80321.594301:47.00289.8124127
31KATIE JPRIORY LANE 9.20381.253001:34.00416.9518127
33MEGHA BST BERNADETTE'S9.80321.303201:38.993610.9926126
34FREYA HOAKFIELD PRIMARY9.60341.524001:44.99307.9020124
34KATIE DALTHORPE & KEADBY10.30271.584301:46.-012910.3025124
36OLIVIA LLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE9.60341.263001:43.993111.5128123
37SHALYA KST BERNADETTE'S10.90211.363401:44.993016.4737122
37RUBY NPRIORY LANE 10.40261.353401:36.00399.1123122
39ALIJA ZBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL10.00301.654601:48.00276.9018121
39Kornelia ZBRUMBY JUNIORS10.40261.644501:52.002311.4127121
39ALICE WST BERNADETTE'S10.00301.202801:36.00399.7824121
42MIA POASIS PARKWOOD9.80321.202801:41.993311.4727120
42ZOE BWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY10.60241.253001:39.993513.3831120
44PAIGE OOASIS PARKWOOD10.00301.303201:37.99377.5320119
45LUCY PALTHORPE & KEADBY10.40261.654601:52.00236.6918113
45LILI-GRACE SMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL10.10291.453801:50.00258.2021113
47CHLOE NMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL10.50251.273001:40.99347.7020109
48ELSIE CPRIORY LANE 10.40261.393501:49.00268.2521108
49BETHAN BBURTON UPON STATHER10.20281.303201:53.002210.2425107
49GRACE POAKFIELD PRIMARY10.80221.413601:50.00259.9824107
51SASHA DBURTON UPON STATHER11.00201.413601:40.99344.5514104
52JUBAIDA COASIS HENDERSON AVE9.90311.102401:46.-01295.6316100
52SOPHIE BHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY11.50151.534101:42.99323.8212100
54Elise MOASIS PARKWOOD10.70231.152601:43.99316.871898
54KATIE MMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL11.20181.453801:55.00199.062398
54AMELIE HBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL10.50251.202801:42.99324.001398
54SIENNA DMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL10.60241.263001:52.00238.002198
58OLIVIA BALTHORPE & KEADBY11.50151.614401:57.00178.402197
59TIA ROASIS HENDERSON AVE9.60340.991901:55.00197.742092
60TAYLOR SOAKFIELD PRIMARY11.56141.333301:51.00246.401788
61Miah BOASIS PARKWOOD12.10101.273001:49.00268.342187
62DAISY JOASIS HENDERSON AVE11.00200.701001:49.002610.422581
62BOBBI ROAKFIELD PRIMARY11.30161.323202:18.00109.152381
64CHARLOTTE BWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY11.80111.202802:10.00108.072170

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1DONOVAN DBOTTESFORD JUNIORS8.1049
1ZACHARY HBOTTESFORD JUNIORS8.1049
1LOGAN MOASIS HENDERSON AVE8.1049
4JOSH GBERKELEY8.2048
4TARON CBERKELEY8.2048
6ADAM UMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL8.4046
7CADEN LBOTTESFORD JUNIORS8.5045
7HARRY CKIRTON LINDSEY8.5045
7ALFIE WWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY8.5045
7COREY LBOTTESFORD JUNIORS8.5045
7RYTIS SBERKELEY8.5045
7CHARLIE BST BERNADETTE'S8.5045
13BARTEK ABRUMBY JUNIORS8.6044
13MARKUS HALTHORPE & KEADBY8.6044
13JOSEPH WKIRTON LINDSEY8.6044
13ALEX LST BERNADETTE'S8.6044
17KIAN GBERKELEY8.7043
17CARLO MOASIS HENDERSON AVE8.7043
17MATTHEW FLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE8.7043
20JOSAH ABRUMBY JUNIORS8.8042

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1RACHEL AKIRTON LINDSEY8.5045
1SABRINA HBOTTESFORD JUNIORS8.5045
3KATIE BBOTTESFORD JUNIORS8.6044
3KALLIE MBERKELEY8.6044
5ELEANOR SLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE8.7043
5LUCY-MARIE JWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY8.7043
7ISOBELLE BKIRTON LINDSEY8.8042
7NATASHA SWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY8.8042
9LAUREN RBOTTESFORD JUNIORS8.9041
10AMELIA NHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY9.0040
10ALIX ABOTTESFORD JUNIORS9.0040
12MOLLY HBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL9.1039
12AMY SBURTON UPON STATHER9.1039
12KATIE LLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE9.1039
12TIANA WKIRTON LINDSEY9.1039
12ELLIE-MAI BBERKELEY9.1039
17EMILY HHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY9.2038
17KIRSTEN WOASIS HENDERSON AVE9.2038
17SOPHIA LPRIORY LANE 9.2038
17KATIE JPRIORY LANE 9.2038

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1FINLEY MOAKFIELD PRIMARY1.9156
2JOSH GBERKELEY1.8855
3BARTEK ABRUMBY JUNIORS1.8554
4ADAM UMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL1.7951
4KIAN GBERKELEY1.7851
4MARKUS HALTHORPE & KEADBY1.7851
7JAKE RHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY1.7650
7RIACKO ABRUMBY JUNIORS1.7650
7TEDDY SLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE1.7650
7RILEY SBRUMBY JUNIORS1.7550
11JAMIE GLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE1.7449
12CADEN LBOTTESFORD JUNIORS1.7248
12RYTIS SBERKELEY1.7248
12JOSEPH WKIRTON LINDSEY1.7148
12DONOVAN DBOTTESFORD JUNIORS1.7048
12ALFIE WWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY1.7048
12LOGAN MOASIS HENDERSON AVE1.7048
12COREY LBOTTESFORD JUNIORS1.7048
12JOSEPH WST BERNADETTE'S1.7048
20JOSAH ABRUMBY JUNIORS1.6947

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1AMY SBURTON UPON STATHER1.8554
2AMELIA NHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY1.8152
2SABRINA HBOTTESFORD JUNIORS1.8052
4RACHEL AKIRTON LINDSEY1.7750
5MOLLY HBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL1.7248
5ISOBELLE BKIRTON LINDSEY1.7248
7LAUREN RBOTTESFORD JUNIORS1.6947
7KALLIE MBERKELEY1.6947
7ALIX ABOTTESFORD JUNIORS1.6847
10ELEANOR SLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE1.6646
10MACIE GBERKELEY1.6646
10LACEY BALTHORPE & KEADBY1.6646
10MILLIE WBURTON UPON STATHER1.6546
10ALIJA ZBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL1.6546
10LUCY PALTHORPE & KEADBY1.6546
16Kornelia ZBRUMBY JUNIORS1.6445
16SCARLETT KKIRTON LINDSEY1.6345
18CAITLYN CBRUMBY JUNIORS1.6244
18ALISE NBRUMBY JUNIORS1.6244
18EMILY HHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY1.6144

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1DONOVAN DBOTTESFORD JUNIORS01:14.9960
2CADEN LBOTTESFORD JUNIORS01:16.9958
3LOGAN MOASIS HENDERSON AVE01:18.9956
4ZACHARY HBOTTESFORD JUNIORS01:19.9955
4JAMIE GLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE01:19.9955
6KIAN GBERKELEY01:20.9954
6MARKUS HALTHORPE & KEADBY01:20.9954
8COREY LBOTTESFORD JUNIORS01:21.9953
8JOSEPH WKIRTON LINDSEY01:21.9953
10KAI RPRIORY LANE 01:23.-0152
10FILIP GOASIS PARKWOOD01:23.-0152
12JOSH GBERKELEY01:24.0051
12ALFIE WWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY01:24.0051
12KEANE BALTHORPE & KEADBY01:24.0051
15CARLO MOASIS HENDERSON AVE01:25.0050
15MICHAEL SKIRTON LINDSEY01:25.0050
17BARTEK ABRUMBY JUNIORS01:26.0049
18FINLEY MOAKFIELD PRIMARY01:27.0048
18MATTHEW FLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE01:27.0048
18HARRY GOASIS HENDERSON AVE01:27.0048

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1KATIE BBOTTESFORD JUNIORS01:16.9958
2RACHEL AKIRTON LINDSEY01:23.-0152
3SABRINA HBOTTESFORD JUNIORS01:24.0051
3ELEANOR SLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE01:24.0051
5MOLLY HBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL01:25.0050
5ALIX ABOTTESFORD JUNIORS01:25.0050
5CAITLYN CBRUMBY JUNIORS01:25.0050
8LAUREN RBOTTESFORD JUNIORS01:27.0048
8EMILY HHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY01:27.0048
10AMELIA NHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY01:28.0047
11ISOBELLE BKIRTON LINDSEY01:29.0046
12KATIE LLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE01:30.0045
13AMY SBURTON UPON STATHER01:31.0044
13KALLIE MBERKELEY01:31.0044
15MACIE GBERKELEY01:33.0042
15LILY BHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY01:33.0042
17LUCY-MARIE JWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY01:34.0041
17KATIE JPRIORY LANE 01:34.0041
19ALISE NBRUMBY JUNIORS01:35.0040
19MILLIE WBURTON UPON STATHER01:35.0040

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1HARRY CKIRTON LINDSEY30.6066
2DONOVAN DBOTTESFORD JUNIORS26.8058
3CARLO MOASIS HENDERSON AVE24.8554
3BARTEK ABRUMBY JUNIORS24.7354
5Logan HPRIORY LANE 24.0253
6JOSAH ABRUMBY JUNIORS23.4051
6COLE RWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY23.0751
8ZACHARY HBOTTESFORD JUNIORS22.9050
9KIAN GBERKELEY22.4049
10CADEN LBOTTESFORD JUNIORS21.6348
11MICHAEL SKIRTON LINDSEY21.4047
12ALEX LST BERNADETTE'S20.4145
12ALFIE WWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY20.1245
14WILLIAM MLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE19.9044
14MARKUS HALTHORPE & KEADBY19.7044
14JAMIE GLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE19.6044
17JAY PPRIORY LANE 19.3743
17MATTHEW FLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE19.3543
17TYLER WKIRTON LINDSEY19.1043
17JAKE RHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY19.0043

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1KAITLYN DLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE17.0139
2SHALYA KST BERNADETTE'S16.4737
2KATIE BBOTTESFORD JUNIORS16.2137
2LACEY BALTHORPE & KEADBY16.0537
5AMELIA NHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY14.3033
6SOPHIA LPRIORY LANE 13.8632
6ALISE NBRUMBY JUNIORS13.7232
6MOLLY HBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL13.6532
9ISOBELLE BKIRTON LINDSEY13.4731
9LAUREN RBOTTESFORD JUNIORS13.4131
9ZOE BWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY13.3831
9MACIE GBERKELEY13.0331
13RACHEL AKIRTON LINDSEY12.6030
14LUCY-MARIE JWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY12.0629
15KATIE LLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE11.9028
15OLIVIA LLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE11.5128
17MIA POASIS PARKWOOD11.4727
17Kornelia ZBRUMBY JUNIORS11.4127
17TIANA WKIRTON LINDSEY11.3027
20MEGHA BST BERNADETTE'S10.9926

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1DONOVAN DBOTTESFORD JUNIORS215Silver
2BARTEK ABRUMBY JUNIORS201Gold
2ZACHARY HBOTTESFORD JUNIORS201Silver
4CADEN LBOTTESFORD JUNIORS199Silver
5KIAN GBERKELEY197Silver
6MARKUS HALTHORPE & KEADBY193Silver
7JOSH GBERKELEY192Silver
8HARRY CKIRTON LINDSEY191Silver
9JAMIE GLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE189Silver
9ALFIE WWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY189Silver
9CARLO MOASIS HENDERSON AVE189Silver
12JOSAH ABRUMBY JUNIORS186Silver
12LOGAN MOASIS HENDERSON AVE186Silver
14COREY LBOTTESFORD JUNIORS183Silver
15JAKE RHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY181Silver
16MICHAEL SKIRTON LINDSEY179Silver
16RILEY SBRUMBY JUNIORS179Silver
18TARON CBERKELEY178Silver
18Logan HPRIORY LANE 178Silver
18JOSEPH WKIRTON LINDSEY178Silver
21FINLEY MOAKFIELD PRIMARY176Silver
22ALEX LST BERNADETTE'S175Silver
23RIACKO ABRUMBY JUNIORS174Silver
23RYTIS SBERKELEY174Silver
25JOSEPH WST BERNADETTE'S171Silver
25KEANE BALTHORPE & KEADBY171Silver
27MATTHEW FLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE170Silver
28TEDDY SLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE169Silver
29JOSHUA EALTHORPE & KEADBY167Silver
30WILLIAM MLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE166Silver
31OLIVER FBURTON UPON STATHER165Silver
32TYLER WKIRTON LINDSEY164Silver
33BOB SALTHORPE & KEADBY163Silver
34CHARLIE BST BERNADETTE'S161Silver
34RHYS MOAKFIELD PRIMARY161Silver
36OLIVER BBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL159Silver
37ADAM UMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL158Silver
37ISAAC OBURTON UPON STATHER158Silver
39ELLIOT WOASIS PARKWOOD156Silver
40JAY PPRIORY LANE 153Bronze
40HARRY GOASIS HENDERSON AVE153Bronze
42MICHAL MST BERNADETTE'S152Bronze
43JAYDEN EBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL150Bronze
44HARRY WHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY149Bronze
45WILLIAM TMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL148Bronze
45KAI RPRIORY LANE 148Bronze
47MARTIN WWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY146Bronze
48SAMUEL LBURTON UPON STATHER144Bronze
48JOSHUA AMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL144Bronze
50BRANDON TMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL143Bronze
51FILIP GOASIS PARKWOOD142Bronze
51HAYDEN SBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL142Bronze
51AARON SOASIS HENDERSON AVE142Bronze
54GEORGE FBURTON UPON STATHER139Bronze
54NICHOLAS LOAKFIELD PRIMARY139Bronze
54COLE RWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY139Bronze
57LUYKE WOASIS PARKWOOD136Bronze
58MAYKOL BWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY134Bronze
59CONNOR TOAKFIELD PRIMARY133Bronze
60DEVON SPRIORY LANE 132Level 2
61FREDDIE GBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL126Bronze
61JAKE SHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY126Bronze
63ARCHIE HHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY115Bronze
64HARRIS WOASIS PARKWOOD96Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1KATIE BBOTTESFORD JUNIORS181Silver
2RACHEL AKIRTON LINDSEY177Silver
3AMELIA NHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY172Silver
4SABRINA HBOTTESFORD JUNIORS171Silver
5MOLLY HBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL169Silver
6ISOBELLE BKIRTON LINDSEY167Silver
6LAUREN RBOTTESFORD JUNIORS167Silver
8ELEANOR SLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE164Silver
9AMY SBURTON UPON STATHER162Silver
10ALIX ABOTTESFORD JUNIORS160Silver
11CAITLYN CBRUMBY JUNIORS156Silver
12KALLIE MBERKELEY155Silver
13MACIE GBERKELEY154Silver
14KATIE LLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE153Silver
15EMILY HHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY150Silver
16TIANA WKIRTON LINDSEY147Silver
17ALISE NBRUMBY JUNIORS146Silver
18KIRSTEN WOASIS HENDERSON AVE141Silver
19MILLIE WBURTON UPON STATHER139Bronze
19LILY BHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY139Bronze
21ELLIE-MAI BBERKELEY137Bronze
21SOPHIA LPRIORY LANE 137Silver
23MOLLY SST BERNADETTE'S136Bronze
24SCARLETT KKIRTON LINDSEY133Bronze
25ARMELINA QBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL132Silver
26LUCY-MARIE JWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY131Silver
27KAITLYN DLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE129Bronze
28LACEY BALTHORPE & KEADBY128Bronze
28NATASHA SWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY128Bronze
28VERONICA PBRUMBY JUNIORS128Bronze
31SCARLETT OBERKELEY127Bronze
31KATIE JPRIORY LANE 127Bronze
33MEGHA BST BERNADETTE'S126Bronze
34KATIE DALTHORPE & KEADBY124Bronze
34FREYA HOAKFIELD PRIMARY124Bronze
36OLIVIA LLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE123Bronze
37SHALYA KST BERNADETTE'S122Bronze
37RUBY NPRIORY LANE 122Bronze
39Kornelia ZBRUMBY JUNIORS121Bronze
39ALICE WST BERNADETTE'S121Bronze
39ALIJA ZBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL121Bronze
42ZOE BWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY120Bronze
42MIA POASIS PARKWOOD120Bronze
44PAIGE OOASIS PARKWOOD119Bronze
45LILI-GRACE SMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL113Bronze
45LUCY PALTHORPE & KEADBY113Bronze
47CHLOE NMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL109Bronze
48ELSIE CPRIORY LANE 108Bronze
49BETHAN BBURTON UPON STATHER107Bronze
49GRACE POAKFIELD PRIMARY107Bronze
51SASHA DBURTON UPON STATHER104Level 2
52SOPHIE BHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY100Level 2
52JUBAIDA COASIS HENDERSON AVE100Bronze
54AMELIE HBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL98Level 2
54SIENNA DMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL98Bronze
54KATIE MMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL98Bronze
54Elise MOASIS PARKWOOD98Level 2
58OLIVIA BALTHORPE & KEADBY97Bronze
59TIA ROASIS HENDERSON AVE92Bronze
60TAYLOR SOAKFIELD PRIMARY88Level 2
61Miah BOASIS PARKWOOD87Level 2
62DAISY JOASIS HENDERSON AVE81Level 2
62BOBBI ROAKFIELD PRIMARY81Level 2
64CHARLOTTE BWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY70Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1DONOVAN DBOTTESFORD JUNIORS215Certificate
2ZACHARY HBOTTESFORD JUNIORS201Certificate
2BARTEK ABRUMBY JUNIORS201Certificate
4CADEN LBOTTESFORD JUNIORS199Certificate
5KIAN GBERKELEY197Certificate
6MARKUS HALTHORPE & KEADBY193Certificate
7JOSH GBERKELEY192Certificate
8HARRY CKIRTON LINDSEY191Certificate
9CARLO MOASIS HENDERSON AVE189Certificate
9ALFIE WWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY189Certificate
9JAMIE GLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE189Certificate
12LOGAN MOASIS HENDERSON AVE186Certificate
12JOSAH ABRUMBY JUNIORS186Certificate
14COREY LBOTTESFORD JUNIORS183Certificate
15JAKE RHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY181Certificate
16MICHAEL SKIRTON LINDSEY179Certificate
16RILEY SBRUMBY JUNIORS179Certificate
18TARON CBERKELEY178Certificate
18JOSEPH WKIRTON LINDSEY178Certificate
18Logan HPRIORY LANE 178Certificate
21FINLEY MOAKFIELD PRIMARY176Certificate
22ALEX LST BERNADETTE'S175Certificate
23RIACKO ABRUMBY JUNIORS174Certificate
23RYTIS SBERKELEY174Certificate
25JOSEPH WST BERNADETTE'S171Certificate
25KEANE BALTHORPE & KEADBY171Certificate
27MATTHEW FLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE170Certificate
28TEDDY SLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE169Certificate
29JOSHUA EALTHORPE & KEADBY167Certificate
30WILLIAM MLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE166Certificate
31OLIVER FBURTON UPON STATHER165Certificate
32TYLER WKIRTON LINDSEY164Certificate
33BOB SALTHORPE & KEADBY163Certificate
34RHYS MOAKFIELD PRIMARY161Certificate
34CHARLIE BST BERNADETTE'S161Certificate
36OLIVER BBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL159Certificate
37ISAAC OBURTON UPON STATHER158Certificate
37ADAM UMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL158Certificate
39ELLIOT WOASIS PARKWOOD156Certificate
40JAY PPRIORY LANE 153Certificate
40HARRY GOASIS HENDERSON AVE153Certificate
42MICHAL MST BERNADETTE'S152Certificate
43JAYDEN EBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL150Certificate
44HARRY WHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY149Certificate
45WILLIAM TMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL148Certificate
45KAI RPRIORY LANE 148Certificate
47MARTIN WWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY146Certificate
48JOSHUA AMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL144Certificate
48SAMUEL LBURTON UPON STATHER144Certificate
50BRANDON TMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL143Certificate
51FILIP GOASIS PARKWOOD142Certificate
51AARON SOASIS HENDERSON AVE142Certificate
51HAYDEN SBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL142Certificate
54NICHOLAS LOAKFIELD PRIMARY139Certificate
54GEORGE FBURTON UPON STATHER139Certificate
54COLE RWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY139Certificate
57LUYKE WOASIS PARKWOOD136Certificate
58MAYKOL BWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY134Certificate
59CONNOR TOAKFIELD PRIMARY133Certificate
60DEVON SPRIORY LANE 132Certificate
61JAKE SHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY126Certificate
61FREDDIE GBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL126Certificate
63ARCHIE HHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY115Certificate
64HARRIS WOASIS PARKWOOD96Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1KATIE BBOTTESFORD JUNIORS181Certificate
2RACHEL AKIRTON LINDSEY177Certificate
3AMELIA NHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY172Certificate
4SABRINA HBOTTESFORD JUNIORS171Certificate
5MOLLY HBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL169Certificate
6ISOBELLE BKIRTON LINDSEY167Certificate
6LAUREN RBOTTESFORD JUNIORS167Certificate
8ELEANOR SLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE164Certificate
9AMY SBURTON UPON STATHER162Certificate
10ALIX ABOTTESFORD JUNIORS160Certificate
11CAITLYN CBRUMBY JUNIORS156Certificate
12KALLIE MBERKELEY155Certificate
13MACIE GBERKELEY154Certificate
14KATIE LLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE153Certificate
15EMILY HHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY150Certificate
16TIANA WKIRTON LINDSEY147Certificate
17ALISE NBRUMBY JUNIORS146Certificate
18KIRSTEN WOASIS HENDERSON AVE141Certificate
19MILLIE WBURTON UPON STATHER139Certificate
19LILY BHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY139Certificate
21SOPHIA LPRIORY LANE 137Certificate
21ELLIE-MAI BBERKELEY137Certificate
23MOLLY SST BERNADETTE'S136Certificate
24SCARLETT KKIRTON LINDSEY133Certificate
25ARMELINA QBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL132Certificate
26LUCY-MARIE JWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY131Certificate
27KAITLYN DLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE129Certificate
28LACEY BALTHORPE & KEADBY128Certificate
28NATASHA SWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY128Certificate
28VERONICA PBRUMBY JUNIORS128Certificate
31SCARLETT OBERKELEY127Certificate
31KATIE JPRIORY LANE 127Certificate
33MEGHA BST BERNADETTE'S126Certificate
34KATIE DALTHORPE & KEADBY124Certificate
34FREYA HOAKFIELD PRIMARY124Certificate
36OLIVIA LLUDDINGTON & GARTHORPE123Certificate
37RUBY NPRIORY LANE 122Certificate
37SHALYA KST BERNADETTE'S122Certificate
39Kornelia ZBRUMBY JUNIORS121Certificate
39ALIJA ZBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL121Certificate
39ALICE WST BERNADETTE'S121Certificate
42MIA POASIS PARKWOOD120Certificate
42ZOE BWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY120Certificate
44PAIGE OOASIS PARKWOOD119Certificate
45LILI-GRACE SMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL113Certificate
45LUCY PALTHORPE & KEADBY113Certificate
47CHLOE NMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL109Certificate
48ELSIE CPRIORY LANE 108Certificate
49GRACE POAKFIELD PRIMARY107Certificate
49BETHAN BBURTON UPON STATHER107Certificate
51SASHA DBURTON UPON STATHER104Certificate
52JUBAIDA COASIS HENDERSON AVE100Certificate
52SOPHIE BHIBALDSTOW ACADEMY100Certificate
54Elise MOASIS PARKWOOD98Certificate
54SIENNA DMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL98Certificate
54AMELIE HBRIGG PRIMARY SCHOOL98Certificate
54KATIE MMESSINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL98Certificate
58OLIVIA BALTHORPE & KEADBY97Certificate
59TIA ROASIS HENDERSON AVE92Certificate
60TAYLOR SOAKFIELD PRIMARY88Certificate
61Miah BOASIS PARKWOOD87Certificate
62BOBBI ROAKFIELD PRIMARY81Certificate
62DAISY JOASIS HENDERSON AVE81Certificate
64CHARLOTTE BWESTCLIFFE PRIMARY70Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....