Basket

Year 3 & 4 Competition
Year 3 & 4 (15/06/2011)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1SYDENHAM C1053
2SYDENHAM D940
3SYDENHAM B843
4WHITNASH PRIMARY793
5SYDENHAM A709
6WHITNASH PRIMARY B497

Teams

SYDENHAM C

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
790PEDRO FE8.50451.504001:32.004320.0045173
785JACK CU8.90411.504001:36.003918.0041161
800SUPASH NE9.50351.704802:23.-011015.0035128
787ADAM DY9.30371.363401:50.002511.0027123
789SZYMON ES9.90311.483901:55.002011.0027117
784JAMES CO11.00201.122402:18.001010.002579
795ALEXANDRA JE10.60241.102402:29.99107.001977
782NUNO BE11.90110.961802:46.-01109.002362
783ZOE CL10.802210002:25.991012.0029161
791CHARLOTTE GO10.00301.504001:55.00206.0017107
788LAUREN EL11.10191.704801:58.00177.0019103
792TEEGAN GO10.50251.403601:56.00196.001797
786KIRSTY DE10.90210.901603:14.00107.001966
793ELEANOR HA14.40100.981903:04.99105.001554

SYDENHAM D

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
809KAYNE WH9.00401.443701:36.003923.0051167
803IGOR SA9.20381.263001:52.002325.0055146
801SHAE O'9.30371.122401:39.993516.0037133
805HARDEEP SI10.20281.383501:46.-012915.0035127
804ARMANNDEEP SA10.20281.504001:46.-01298.0021118
806HARMANDIP SI10.80221.514002:25.99108.002193
797WICTORIA KO9.50351.062201:48.002710.0025109
794AYA JB10.20281.222801:53.00225.001593
798PHOEBE MO10.10291.102402:00.99146.001784
799PRISCILLA NE10.60241.202802:43.00107.001981
796BRITNEY BA10.90211.222802:02.99123.001172
802JASMIN RU11.00201.002002:10.00105.001565
808LETICIA TE11.50150.961802:08.99105.001558

SYDENHAM B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
781VIKRAMJEET BA9.20381.222801:47.002828.0061155
775ARAS MI9.30371.704800:00.00014.0033118
772RUBEEN LE10.30271.343302:12.001015.0035105
769JORDAN KE9.60341.263002:10.991011.0027101
780CORY UN10.80221.142501:55.00208.002188
770ANAND KH9.70331.102402:08.00107.001986
768TYLAN JO10.70231.082302:14.991010.002581
779NATASHA SM9.90311.042101:48.00277.001998
776LEAH MO9.90311.363401:56.00194.001397
778TATIANA SI11.00201.604402:06.00107.001993
777IZABEL O'11.60141.122402:02.001310.002576
773VAISHALI LE11.00200.961802:20.99106.001765
774DACIANA LI11.30170.941702:06.00107.001963
771NATALIE KI11.30170.901602:25.00104.001356

WHITNASH PRIMARY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
667BRAIDEN BR9.40361.704801:74.00115.0035120
675STEVEN MO11.00201.604402:10.991011.0027101
673KASPER KA10.10291.303201:59.00168.002198
672COLIN IN11.20181.383502:14.991011.002790
669OLIVER FR11.20181.383502:41.99106.001780
666PARUMPREET BH0.0000.00000:00.0002.001010
674FERN LI9.50351.122401:49.002613.0031116
671ANGEL HA12.10101.604402:29.991019.0043107
670KATIE FR11.30171.323202:10.99109.002382
679ROSIE HI11.00201.303202:16.00106.001779
676KIRANDEEP RA10.90211.182702:23.-01105.001573
678KARANDEEP GA12.00101.162602:18.00105.001561

SYDENHAM A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
767WILLEM HI9.70331.002001:57.001813.0031102
756JERMAINE AR9.90311.403602:10.00108.002198
754OLUWATOBOWOFUN AK11.30171.263001:56.001912.002995
761KYLE CO10.50251.202802:16.991010.002588
760LIAM CL11.40161.162602:20.001010.002577
759AARUNDEEP BR11.20181.162602:12.00105.001569
757SHEREEN BA10.10291.102401:53.00229.002398
762SKYE CO10.60241.283102:00.991411.002796
763MORGAN CO11.40161.002002:00.00156.001768
766TYLA FR11.30171.022002:10.00106.001764
758AMRITA BH12.50101.082302:27.99107.001962
764ABBIE DH11.60141.002002:08.00106.001761
755KAESIA AL13.20100.941702:18.00104.001350

WHITNASH PRIMARY B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
680JASON JE10.60241.363402:08.001023.0051119
683BEN WA9.40361.323201:43.99316.0017116
684ETHAN WR14.90100.961802:24.00107.001957
677JORDAN RE11.80120.401004:21.99100.00032
682RACHEL WI10.10291.263002:12.00107.001988
681LAUREN KL11.80121.303202:04.991013.003185

CLAPHAM TERRACE D

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

CLAPHAM TERRACE C

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

CLAPHAM TERRACE A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

SHRUBLAND STREET B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

SHRUBLAND STREET A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

CLAPHAM TERRACE B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1PEDRO FESYDENHAM C8.50451.504001:32.004320.0045173
2KAYNE WHSYDENHAM D9.00401.443701:36.003923.0051167
3JACK CUSYDENHAM C8.90411.504001:36.003918.0041161
4VIKRAMJEET BASYDENHAM B9.20381.222801:47.002828.0061155
5IGOR SASYDENHAM D9.20381.263001:52.002325.0055146
6SHAE O'SYDENHAM D9.30371.122401:39.993516.0037133
7SUPASH NESYDENHAM C9.50351.704802:23.-011015.0035128
8HARDEEP SISYDENHAM D10.20281.383501:46.-012915.0035127
9ADAM DYSYDENHAM C9.30371.363401:50.002511.0027123
10BRAIDEN BRWHITNASH PRIMARY9.40361.704801:74.00115.0035120
11JASON JEWHITNASH PRIMARY B10.60241.363402:08.001023.0051119
12ARMANNDEEP SASYDENHAM D10.20281.504001:46.-01298.0021118
12ARAS MISYDENHAM B9.30371.704800:00.00014.0033118
14SZYMON ESSYDENHAM C9.90311.483901:55.002011.0027117
15BEN WAWHITNASH PRIMARY B9.40361.323201:43.99316.0017116
16RUBEEN LESYDENHAM B10.30271.343302:12.001015.0035105
17WILLEM HISYDENHAM A9.70331.002001:57.001813.0031102
18STEVEN MOWHITNASH PRIMARY11.00201.604402:10.991011.0027101
18JORDAN KESYDENHAM B9.60341.263002:10.991011.0027101
20JERMAINE ARSYDENHAM A9.90311.403602:10.00108.002198
20KASPER KAWHITNASH PRIMARY10.10291.303201:59.00168.002198
22OLUWATOBOWOFUN AKSYDENHAM A11.30171.263001:56.001912.002995
23HARMANDIP SISYDENHAM D10.80221.514002:25.99108.002193
24COLIN INWHITNASH PRIMARY11.20181.383502:14.991011.002790
25KYLE COSYDENHAM A10.50251.202802:16.991010.002588
25CORY UNSYDENHAM B10.80221.142501:55.00208.002188
27ANAND KHSYDENHAM B9.70331.102402:08.00107.001986
28TYLAN JOSYDENHAM B10.70231.082302:14.991010.002581
29OLIVER FRWHITNASH PRIMARY11.20181.383502:41.99106.001780
30JAMES COSYDENHAM C11.00201.122402:18.001010.002579
31ALEXANDRA JESYDENHAM C10.60241.102402:29.99107.001977
31LIAM CLSYDENHAM A11.40161.162602:20.001010.002577
33AARUNDEEP BRSYDENHAM A11.20181.162602:12.00105.001569
34NUNO BESYDENHAM C11.90110.961802:46.-01109.002362
35ETHAN WRWHITNASH PRIMARY B14.90100.961802:24.00107.001957
36JORDAN REWHITNASH PRIMARY B11.80120.401004:21.99100.00032
37PARUMPREET BHWHITNASH PRIMARY0.0000.00000:00.0002.001010

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1ZOE CLSYDENHAM C10.802210002:25.991012.0029161
2FERN LIWHITNASH PRIMARY9.50351.122401:49.002613.0031116
3WICTORIA KOSYDENHAM D9.50351.062201:48.002710.0025109
4CHARLOTTE GOSYDENHAM C10.00301.504001:55.00206.0017107
4ANGEL HAWHITNASH PRIMARY12.10101.604402:29.991019.0043107
6LAUREN ELSYDENHAM C11.10191.704801:58.00177.0019103
7NATASHA SMSYDENHAM B9.90311.042101:48.00277.001998
7SHEREEN BASYDENHAM A10.10291.102401:53.00229.002398
9TEEGAN GOSYDENHAM C10.50251.403601:56.00196.001797
9LEAH MOSYDENHAM B9.90311.363401:56.00194.001397
11SKYE COSYDENHAM A10.60241.283102:00.991411.002796
12AYA JBSYDENHAM D10.20281.222801:53.00225.001593
12TATIANA SISYDENHAM B11.00201.604402:06.00107.001993
14RACHEL WIWHITNASH PRIMARY B10.10291.263002:12.00107.001988
15LAUREN KLWHITNASH PRIMARY B11.80121.303202:04.991013.003185
16PHOEBE MOSYDENHAM D10.10291.102402:00.99146.001784
17KATIE FRWHITNASH PRIMARY11.30171.323202:10.99109.002382
18PRISCILLA NESYDENHAM D10.60241.202802:43.00107.001981
19ROSIE HIWHITNASH PRIMARY11.00201.303202:16.00106.001779
20IZABEL O'SYDENHAM B11.60141.122402:02.001310.002576
21KIRANDEEP RAWHITNASH PRIMARY10.90211.182702:23.-01105.001573
22BRITNEY BASYDENHAM D10.90211.222802:02.99123.001172
23MORGAN COSYDENHAM A11.40161.002002:00.00156.001768
24KIRSTY DESYDENHAM C10.90210.901603:14.00107.001966
25JASMIN RUSYDENHAM D11.00201.002002:10.00105.001565
25VAISHALI LESYDENHAM B11.00200.961802:20.99106.001765
27TYLA FRSYDENHAM A11.30171.022002:10.00106.001764
28DACIANA LISYDENHAM B11.30170.941702:06.00107.001963
29AMRITA BHSYDENHAM A12.50101.082302:27.99107.001962
30KARANDEEP GAWHITNASH PRIMARY12.00101.162602:18.00105.001561
30ABBIE DHSYDENHAM A11.60141.002002:08.00106.001761
32LETICIA TESYDENHAM D11.50150.961802:08.99105.001558
33NATALIE KISYDENHAM B11.30170.901602:25.00104.001356
34ELEANOR HASYDENHAM C14.40100.981903:04.99105.001554
35KAESIA ALSYDENHAM A13.20100.941702:18.00104.001350

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1PEDRO FESYDENHAM C8.5045
2JACK CUSYDENHAM C8.9041
3KAYNE WHSYDENHAM D9.0040
4VIKRAMJEET BASYDENHAM B9.2038
4IGOR SASYDENHAM D9.2038
6SHAE O'SYDENHAM D9.3037
6ADAM DYSYDENHAM C9.3037
6ARAS MISYDENHAM B9.3037
9BRAIDEN BRWHITNASH PRIMARY9.4036
9BEN WAWHITNASH PRIMARY B9.4036
11SUPASH NESYDENHAM C9.5035
12JORDAN KESYDENHAM B9.6034
13WILLEM HISYDENHAM A9.7033
13ANAND KHSYDENHAM B9.7033
15SZYMON ESSYDENHAM C9.9031
15JERMAINE ARSYDENHAM A9.9031
17KASPER KAWHITNASH PRIMARY10.1029
18HARDEEP SISYDENHAM D10.2028
18ARMANNDEEP SASYDENHAM D10.2028

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1FERN LIWHITNASH PRIMARY9.5035
1WICTORIA KOSYDENHAM D9.5035
3NATASHA SMSYDENHAM B9.9031
3LEAH MOSYDENHAM B9.9031
5CHARLOTTE GOSYDENHAM C10.0030
6SHEREEN BASYDENHAM A10.1029
6RACHEL WIWHITNASH PRIMARY B10.1029
6PHOEBE MOSYDENHAM D10.1029
9AYA JBSYDENHAM D10.2028
10TEEGAN GOSYDENHAM C10.5025
11SKYE COSYDENHAM A10.6024
11PRISCILLA NESYDENHAM D10.6024
13ZOE CLSYDENHAM C10.8022
14KIRANDEEP RAWHITNASH PRIMARY10.9021
14BRITNEY BASYDENHAM D10.9021
14KIRSTY DESYDENHAM C10.9021
17TATIANA SISYDENHAM B11.0020
17ROSIE HIWHITNASH PRIMARY11.0020
17JASMIN RUSYDENHAM D11.0020
17VAISHALI LESYDENHAM B11.0020

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1SUPASH NESYDENHAM C1.7048
1BRAIDEN BRWHITNASH PRIMARY1.7048
1ARAS MISYDENHAM B1.7048
4STEVEN MOWHITNASH PRIMARY1.6044
5HARMANDIP SISYDENHAM D1.5140
5PEDRO FESYDENHAM C1.5040
5JACK CUSYDENHAM C1.5040
5ARMANNDEEP SASYDENHAM D1.5040
9SZYMON ESSYDENHAM C1.4839
10KAYNE WHSYDENHAM D1.4437
11JERMAINE ARSYDENHAM A1.4036
12HARDEEP SISYDENHAM D1.3835
12COLIN INWHITNASH PRIMARY1.3835
12OLIVER FRWHITNASH PRIMARY1.3835
15ADAM DYSYDENHAM C1.3634
15JASON JEWHITNASH PRIMARY B1.3634
17RUBEEN LESYDENHAM B1.3433
18BEN WAWHITNASH PRIMARY B1.3232
18KASPER KAWHITNASH PRIMARY1.3032
20IGOR SASYDENHAM D1.2630

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LAUREN ELSYDENHAM C1.7048
2ANGEL HAWHITNASH PRIMARY1.6044
2TATIANA SISYDENHAM B1.6044
4CHARLOTTE GOSYDENHAM C1.5040
5TEEGAN GOSYDENHAM C1.4036
6LEAH MOSYDENHAM B1.3634
7KATIE FRWHITNASH PRIMARY1.3232
7LAUREN KLWHITNASH PRIMARY B1.3032
7ROSIE HIWHITNASH PRIMARY1.3032
10SKYE COSYDENHAM A1.2831
11RACHEL WIWHITNASH PRIMARY B1.2630
12AYA JBSYDENHAM D1.2228
12BRITNEY BASYDENHAM D1.2228
12PRISCILLA NESYDENHAM D1.2028
15KIRANDEEP RAWHITNASH PRIMARY1.1827
16KARANDEEP GAWHITNASH PRIMARY1.1626
17FERN LIWHITNASH PRIMARY1.1224
17IZABEL O'SYDENHAM B1.1224
17SHEREEN BASYDENHAM A1.1024
17PHOEBE MOSYDENHAM D1.1024

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1PEDRO FESYDENHAM C01:32.0043
2KAYNE WHSYDENHAM D01:36.0039
2JACK CUSYDENHAM C01:36.0039
4SHAE O'SYDENHAM D01:39.9935
5BEN WAWHITNASH PRIMARY B01:43.9931
6HARDEEP SISYDENHAM D01:46.-0129
6ARMANNDEEP SASYDENHAM D01:46.-0129
8VIKRAMJEET BASYDENHAM B01:47.0028
9ADAM DYSYDENHAM C01:50.0025
10IGOR SASYDENHAM D01:52.0023
11SZYMON ESSYDENHAM C01:55.0020
11CORY UNSYDENHAM B01:55.0020
13OLUWATOBOWOFUN AKSYDENHAM A01:56.0019
14WILLEM HISYDENHAM A01:57.0018
15KASPER KAWHITNASH PRIMARY01:59.0016
16BRAIDEN BRWHITNASH PRIMARY01:74.001
17JASON JEWHITNASH PRIMARY B02:08.0010
17ANAND KHSYDENHAM B02:08.0010

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1WICTORIA KOSYDENHAM D01:48.0027
1NATASHA SMSYDENHAM B01:48.0027
3FERN LIWHITNASH PRIMARY01:49.0026
4SHEREEN BASYDENHAM A01:53.0022
4AYA JBSYDENHAM D01:53.0022
6CHARLOTTE GOSYDENHAM C01:55.0020
7TEEGAN GOSYDENHAM C01:56.0019
7LEAH MOSYDENHAM B01:56.0019
9LAUREN ELSYDENHAM C01:58.0017
10MORGAN COSYDENHAM A02:00.0015
11SKYE COSYDENHAM A02:00.9914
11PHOEBE MOSYDENHAM D02:00.9914
13IZABEL O'SYDENHAM B02:02.0013
14BRITNEY BASYDENHAM D02:02.9912
15LAUREN KLWHITNASH PRIMARY B02:04.9910
15TATIANA SISYDENHAM B02:06.0010
15DACIANA LISYDENHAM B02:06.0010
15ABBIE DHSYDENHAM A02:08.0010
15LETICIA TESYDENHAM D02:08.9910
15JASMIN RUSYDENHAM D02:10.0010

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1VIKRAMJEET BASYDENHAM B28.0061
2IGOR SASYDENHAM D25.0055
3KAYNE WHSYDENHAM D23.0051
3JASON JEWHITNASH PRIMARY B23.0051
5PEDRO FESYDENHAM C20.0045
6JACK CUSYDENHAM C18.0041
7SHAE O'SYDENHAM D16.0037
8SUPASH NESYDENHAM C15.0035
8HARDEEP SISYDENHAM D15.0035
8BRAIDEN BRWHITNASH PRIMARY15.0035
8RUBEEN LESYDENHAM B15.0035
12ARAS MISYDENHAM B14.0033
13WILLEM HISYDENHAM A13.0031
14OLUWATOBOWOFUN AKSYDENHAM A12.0029
15ADAM DYSYDENHAM C11.0027
15SZYMON ESSYDENHAM C11.0027
15STEVEN MOWHITNASH PRIMARY11.0027
15JORDAN KESYDENHAM B11.0027
15COLIN INWHITNASH PRIMARY11.0027
20KYLE COSYDENHAM A10.0025

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1ANGEL HAWHITNASH PRIMARY19.0043
2FERN LIWHITNASH PRIMARY13.0031
2LAUREN KLWHITNASH PRIMARY B13.0031
4ZOE CLSYDENHAM C12.0029
5SKYE COSYDENHAM A11.0027
6WICTORIA KOSYDENHAM D10.0025
6IZABEL O'SYDENHAM B10.0025
8SHEREEN BASYDENHAM A9.0023
8KATIE FRWHITNASH PRIMARY9.0023
10LAUREN ELSYDENHAM C7.0019
10NATASHA SMSYDENHAM B7.0019
10TATIANA SISYDENHAM B7.0019
10RACHEL WIWHITNASH PRIMARY B7.0019
10PRISCILLA NESYDENHAM D7.0019
10KIRSTY DESYDENHAM C7.0019
10DACIANA LISYDENHAM B7.0019
10AMRITA BHSYDENHAM A7.0019
18CHARLOTTE GOSYDENHAM C6.0017
18TEEGAN GOSYDENHAM C6.0017
18PHOEBE MOSYDENHAM D6.0017

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1PEDRO FESYDENHAM C173Silver
2KAYNE WHSYDENHAM D167Silver
3JACK CUSYDENHAM C161Silver
4VIKRAMJEET BASYDENHAM B155Bronze
5IGOR SASYDENHAM D146Bronze
6SHAE O'SYDENHAM D133Bronze
7SUPASH NESYDENHAM C128Bronze
8HARDEEP SISYDENHAM D127Level 2
9ADAM DYSYDENHAM C123Bronze
10BRAIDEN BRWHITNASH PRIMARY120Bronze
11JASON JEWHITNASH PRIMARY B119Level 2
12ARMANNDEEP SASYDENHAM D118Level 2
12ARAS MISYDENHAM B118Silver
14SZYMON ESSYDENHAM C117Bronze
15BEN WAWHITNASH PRIMARY B116Bronze
16RUBEEN LESYDENHAM B105Level 2
17WILLEM HISYDENHAM A102Level 2
18JORDAN KESYDENHAM B101Level 2
18STEVEN MOWHITNASH PRIMARY101Level 2
20KASPER KAWHITNASH PRIMARY98Level 2
20JERMAINE ARSYDENHAM A98Level 2
22OLUWATOBOWOFUN AKSYDENHAM A95Level 2
23HARMANDIP SISYDENHAM D93Level 2
24COLIN INWHITNASH PRIMARY90Level 2
25CORY UNSYDENHAM B88Level 2
25KYLE COSYDENHAM A88Level 1
27ANAND KHSYDENHAM B86Level 2
28TYLAN JOSYDENHAM B81Level 1
29OLIVER FRWHITNASH PRIMARY80Level 1
30JAMES COSYDENHAM C79Level 1
31ALEXANDRA JESYDENHAM C77Level 1
31LIAM CLSYDENHAM A77Level 1
33AARUNDEEP BRSYDENHAM A69Level 1
34NUNO BESYDENHAM C62Level 1
35ETHAN WRWHITNASH PRIMARY B57Level 1
36JORDAN REWHITNASH PRIMARY B32
37PARUMPREET BHWHITNASH PRIMARY10Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1ZOE CLSYDENHAM C161Level 1
2FERN LIWHITNASH PRIMARY116Bronze
3WICTORIA KOSYDENHAM D109Bronze
4ANGEL HAWHITNASH PRIMARY107Bronze
4CHARLOTTE GOSYDENHAM C107Bronze
6LAUREN ELSYDENHAM C103Bronze
7NATASHA SMSYDENHAM B98Bronze
7SHEREEN BASYDENHAM A98Bronze
9TEEGAN GOSYDENHAM C97Level 2
9LEAH MOSYDENHAM B97Bronze
11SKYE COSYDENHAM A96Bronze
12TATIANA SISYDENHAM B93Bronze
12AYA JBSYDENHAM D93Level 2
14RACHEL WIWHITNASH PRIMARY B88Level 2
15LAUREN KLWHITNASH PRIMARY B85Level 2
16PHOEBE MOSYDENHAM D84Level 2
17KATIE FRWHITNASH PRIMARY82Level 2
18PRISCILLA NESYDENHAM D81Level 2
19ROSIE HIWHITNASH PRIMARY79Level 1
20IZABEL O'SYDENHAM B76Level 2
21KIRANDEEP RAWHITNASH PRIMARY73Level 1
22BRITNEY BASYDENHAM D72Level 2
23MORGAN COSYDENHAM A68Level 2
24KIRSTY DESYDENHAM C66Level 1
25JASMIN RUSYDENHAM D65Level 2
25VAISHALI LESYDENHAM B65Level 1
27TYLA FRSYDENHAM A64Level 2
28DACIANA LISYDENHAM B63Level 2
29AMRITA BHSYDENHAM A62Level 1
30ABBIE DHSYDENHAM A61Level 2
30KARANDEEP GAWHITNASH PRIMARY61Level 1
32LETICIA TESYDENHAM D58Level 2
33NATALIE KISYDENHAM B56Level 1
34ELEANOR HASYDENHAM C54Level 1
35KAESIA ALSYDENHAM A50Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1PEDRO FESYDENHAM C173Certificate
2KAYNE WHSYDENHAM D167Certificate
3JACK CUSYDENHAM C161Certificate
4VIKRAMJEET BASYDENHAM B155Certificate
5IGOR SASYDENHAM D146Certificate
6SHAE O'SYDENHAM D133Certificate
7SUPASH NESYDENHAM C128Certificate
8HARDEEP SISYDENHAM D127Certificate
9ADAM DYSYDENHAM C123Certificate
10BRAIDEN BRWHITNASH PRIMARY120Certificate
11JASON JEWHITNASH PRIMARY B119Certificate
12ARMANNDEEP SASYDENHAM D118Certificate
12ARAS MISYDENHAM B118Certificate
14SZYMON ESSYDENHAM C117Certificate
15BEN WAWHITNASH PRIMARY B116Certificate
16RUBEEN LESYDENHAM B105Certificate
17WILLEM HISYDENHAM A102Certificate
18STEVEN MOWHITNASH PRIMARY101Certificate
18JORDAN KESYDENHAM B101Certificate
20KASPER KAWHITNASH PRIMARY98Certificate
20JERMAINE ARSYDENHAM A98Certificate
22OLUWATOBOWOFUN AKSYDENHAM A95Certificate
23HARMANDIP SISYDENHAM D93Certificate
24COLIN INWHITNASH PRIMARY90Certificate
25KYLE COSYDENHAM A88Certificate
25CORY UNSYDENHAM B88Certificate
27ANAND KHSYDENHAM B86Certificate
28TYLAN JOSYDENHAM B81Certificate
29OLIVER FRWHITNASH PRIMARY80Certificate
30JAMES COSYDENHAM C79Certificate
31ALEXANDRA JESYDENHAM C77Certificate
31LIAM CLSYDENHAM A77Certificate
33AARUNDEEP BRSYDENHAM A69Certificate
34NUNO BESYDENHAM C62Certificate
35ETHAN WRWHITNASH PRIMARY B57Certificate
36JORDAN REWHITNASH PRIMARY B32Certificate
37PARUMPREET BHWHITNASH PRIMARY10Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1ZOE CLSYDENHAM C161Certificate
2FERN LIWHITNASH PRIMARY116Certificate
3WICTORIA KOSYDENHAM D109Certificate
4CHARLOTTE GOSYDENHAM C107Certificate
4ANGEL HAWHITNASH PRIMARY107Certificate
6LAUREN ELSYDENHAM C103Certificate
7NATASHA SMSYDENHAM B98Certificate
7SHEREEN BASYDENHAM A98Certificate
9TEEGAN GOSYDENHAM C97Certificate
9LEAH MOSYDENHAM B97Certificate
11SKYE COSYDENHAM A96Certificate
12TATIANA SISYDENHAM B93Certificate
12AYA JBSYDENHAM D93Certificate
14RACHEL WIWHITNASH PRIMARY B88Certificate
15LAUREN KLWHITNASH PRIMARY B85Certificate
16PHOEBE MOSYDENHAM D84Certificate
17KATIE FRWHITNASH PRIMARY82Certificate
18PRISCILLA NESYDENHAM D81Certificate
19ROSIE HIWHITNASH PRIMARY79Certificate
20IZABEL O'SYDENHAM B76Certificate
21KIRANDEEP RAWHITNASH PRIMARY73Certificate
22BRITNEY BASYDENHAM D72Certificate
23MORGAN COSYDENHAM A68Certificate
24KIRSTY DESYDENHAM C66Certificate
25VAISHALI LESYDENHAM B65Certificate
25JASMIN RUSYDENHAM D65Certificate
27TYLA FRSYDENHAM A64Certificate
28DACIANA LISYDENHAM B63Certificate
29AMRITA BHSYDENHAM A62Certificate
30KARANDEEP GAWHITNASH PRIMARY61Certificate
30ABBIE DHSYDENHAM A61Certificate
32LETICIA TESYDENHAM D58Certificate
33NATALIE KISYDENHAM B56Certificate
34ELEANOR HASYDENHAM C54Certificate
35KAESIA ALSYDENHAM A50Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....