Basket

Mid Cornwall School Games Qualifier
Mid Cornwall School Games Qualifier (18/04/2013)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1GOONHAVERN1455
2ST PETROCS1382
3ST MEWAN1376
4TYWARDREATH1360
5BISCOVEY ACADEMY1302
6PERRANPORTH1250
7LADDOCK1128
8ST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY968
9LANLIVERY862

Teams

GOONHAVERN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
3TRAVIS WO12.22481.724502:08.996131.3562216
1KAI BA11.87521.684302:10.995917.9335189
4LUCAS MO12.62441.593802:10.995920.3040181
2BRADLEY MC13.36371.573702:06.006413.9527165
6LIZZIE PE12.70431.754602:06.006413.2026179
7KATIE WH12.84421.664202:12.005812.9025167
5KATIE MA12.12491.794802:31.003913.0826162
8NATALIE TA13.35371.624002:33.003717.4034148

ST PETROCS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
47SIAM JU13.00401.814902:04.006626.9053208
46JACK MC12.84421.774702:12.995726.0052198
50JOWAN RA13.63341.603902:10.995928.2956188
49OWEN WI11.94511.664202:18.005218.7137182
48CHARLIE PA12.22481.654102:06.006414.3028181
54CLARE TA12.20482.036002:08.996111.1222191
53ELISHIA DA13.13391.463202:25.994416.2732147
52LOUIZA MA13.46361.724502:47.002318.5037141
51KATLYN BE13.60341.513402:29.99409.6919127

ST MEWAN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
64HUEY12.20481.945602:00.007025.2050224
67DREW12.58451.835002:12.005819.3438191
65ADAM D11.66541.634002:12.005819.4038190
66JAKE12.96411.764702:08.006219.1838188
68CHELSEA11.52551.945602:25.004517.3334190
70MEGAN13.27381.845102:37.003313.9227149
69DANNI13.47361.463202:29.994010.5921129
71LOTTIE12.34471.503403:08.001012.4424115

TYWARDREATH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
56THOMAS RA11.56551.935501:57.007324.4548231
59DANIEL CO11.93511.865202:18.005228.5057212
58WILLIAM WR12.40462.026002:02.996716.3532205
57MORGAN SQ12.28481.784802:02.996717.6135198
63ELISHA MU12.93411.744602:12.00589.5019164
60ISABEL BL13.58351.613902:31.993813.5027139
62EMILY HE15.21181.473202:33.003710.5221108
61KATIE OL12.82421.563703:02.99107.2014103

BISCOVEY ACADEMY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
40OLLIE SW10.77631.885302:10.995923.2046221
39BRANDON WA14.31271.915402:16.005413.5027162
37BAILEY TR12.24481.563702:24.004615.5531162
41HARVEY HA13.15391.513402:12.005814.3528159
44CHANTELLE BU11.38571.835002:18.99518.4016174
43KIERA AS12.50451.634002:18.005213.3026163
45MEGAN MO12.49461.674202:41.002910.0920137
42JADEN CO13.55351.453102:22.00484.0710124

PERRANPORTH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
28FRANK HO11.03602.046101:57.007323.9047241
27HARRY LA12.00501.965702:06.996329.0058228
29NOAH PA12.62441.634002:20.005022.0144178
31JOEL CR13.80321.624002:20.994916.0032153
30MATTI DE13.85321.684302:35.003519.0038148
32MEGAN SM11.94511.915402:16.995310.0020178
36LANI GR13.70331.744600:00.00010.202099
35AERYN CO14.50251.503403:04.001010.802190
33POPPY FO14.42261.463203:37.99107.541583
34LUCY BA16.43101.412903:06.99108.661766

LADDOCK

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
72JAMES MA11.70531.654102:10.006017.3334188
76BARNABY VI12.40461.965702:39.003122.2544178
73NATHAN GA13.14391.784802:33.003713.2426150
74TOBY SC14.44261.583802:27.004316.5833140
75TADGH KE13.71331.674202:43.002715.9031133
79RUBY PR14.14291.895302:29.004113.4126149
80JESS WH13.18391.402902:29.994010.0520128
77AMIRA EL14.56251.654102:50.00209.0218104
81GRACIE CA14.06301.533503:04.99108.001691
78JACKIE JO15.71131.262202:39.00318.341682

ST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
9JOE QU10.95611.935502:23.-014725.4350213
12TOMMY FO13.16391.523502:16.995320.5041168
11ROB EV13.34371.684302:29.004123.9047168
10TOM HO14.25281.694302:29.004110.4420132
15ANGEL LA12.95411.593802:33.993616.0032147
13HANNAH BR13.85321.483302:45.002525.5951141
16SHANNON KN13.10391.553602:48.002212.3524121
14TYLA DA15.34171.634003:00.001012.302491

LANLIVERY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
17JAMES CH13.56351.674202:47.002316.4732132
19AIDEN BR15.50151.624002:43.002718.0036118
18JOE HI14.45261.613902:48.002215.3330117
21MATTHEW SI14.65241.473202:56.00145.641181
20BEN TU0.0000.00002:27.99420.00042
24MORGAN DU12.44461.543602:35.99349.5019135
22MILLIE CH14.12291.563702:35.00357.3514115
25PIXIE WY14.18291.402902:58.00129.521989
23EMMA CH14.85221.362703:00.00108.451675
26KATIE HA18.09101.262203:22.00105.031052

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1FRANK HOPERRANPORTH11.03602.046101:57.007323.9047241
2THOMAS RATYWARDREATH11.56551.935501:57.007324.4548231
3HARRY LAPERRANPORTH12.00501.965702:06.996329.0058228
4HUEYST MEWAN12.20481.945602:00.007025.2050224
5OLLIE SWBISCOVEY ACADEMY10.77631.885302:10.995923.2046221
6TRAVIS WOGOONHAVERN12.22481.724502:08.996131.3562216
7JOE QUST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY10.95611.935502:23.-014725.4350213
8DANIEL COTYWARDREATH11.93511.865202:18.005228.5057212
9SIAM JUST PETROCS13.00401.814902:04.006626.9053208
10WILLIAM WRTYWARDREATH12.40462.026002:02.996716.3532205
11JACK MCST PETROCS12.84421.774702:12.995726.0052198
11MORGAN SQTYWARDREATH12.28481.784802:02.996717.6135198
13DREWST MEWAN12.58451.835002:12.005819.3438191
14ADAM DST MEWAN11.66541.634002:12.005819.4038190
15KAI BAGOONHAVERN11.87521.684302:10.995917.9335189
16JAMES MALADDOCK11.70531.654102:10.006017.3334188
16JAKEST MEWAN12.96411.764702:08.006219.1838188
16JOWAN RAST PETROCS13.63341.603902:10.995928.2956188
19OWEN WIST PETROCS11.94511.664202:18.005218.7137182
20CHARLIE PAST PETROCS12.22481.654102:06.006414.3028181
20LUCAS MOGOONHAVERN12.62441.593802:10.995920.3040181
22NOAH PAPERRANPORTH12.62441.634002:20.005022.0144178
22BARNABY VILADDOCK12.40461.965702:39.003122.2544178
24TOMMY FOST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY13.16391.523502:16.995320.5041168
24ROB EVST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY13.34371.684302:29.004123.9047168
26BRADLEY MCGOONHAVERN13.36371.573702:06.006413.9527165
27BRANDON WABISCOVEY ACADEMY14.31271.915402:16.005413.5027162
27BAILEY TRBISCOVEY ACADEMY12.24481.563702:24.004615.5531162
29HARVEY HABISCOVEY ACADEMY13.15391.513402:12.005814.3528159
30JOEL CRPERRANPORTH13.80321.624002:20.994916.0032153
31NATHAN GALADDOCK13.14391.784802:33.003713.2426150
32MATTI DEPERRANPORTH13.85321.684302:35.003519.0038148
33TOBY SCLADDOCK14.44261.583802:27.004316.5833140
34TADGH KELADDOCK13.71331.674202:43.002715.9031133
35TOM HOST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY14.25281.694302:29.004110.4420132
35JAMES CHLANLIVERY13.56351.674202:47.002316.4732132
37AIDEN BRLANLIVERY15.50151.624002:43.002718.0036118
38JOE HILANLIVERY14.45261.613902:48.002215.3330117
39MATTHEW SILANLIVERY14.65241.473202:56.00145.641181
40BEN TULANLIVERY0.0000.00002:27.99420.00042

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1CLARE TAST PETROCS12.20482.036002:08.996111.1222191
2CHELSEAST MEWAN11.52551.945602:25.004517.3334190
3LIZZIE PEGOONHAVERN12.70431.754602:06.006413.2026179
4MEGAN SMPERRANPORTH11.94511.915402:16.995310.0020178
5CHANTELLE BUBISCOVEY ACADEMY11.38571.835002:18.99518.4016174
6KATIE WHGOONHAVERN12.84421.664202:12.005812.9025167
7ELISHA MUTYWARDREATH12.93411.744602:12.00589.5019164
8KIERA ASBISCOVEY ACADEMY12.50451.634002:18.005213.3026163
9KATIE MAGOONHAVERN12.12491.794802:31.003913.0826162
10RUBY PRLADDOCK14.14291.895302:29.004113.4126149
10MEGANST MEWAN13.27381.845102:37.003313.9227149
12NATALIE TAGOONHAVERN13.35371.624002:33.003717.4034148
13ELISHIA DAST PETROCS13.13391.463202:25.994416.2732147
13ANGEL LAST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY12.95411.593802:33.993616.0032147
15HANNAH BRST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY13.85321.483302:45.002525.5951141
15LOUIZA MAST PETROCS13.46361.724502:47.002318.5037141
17ISABEL BLTYWARDREATH13.58351.613902:31.993813.5027139
18MEGAN MOBISCOVEY ACADEMY12.49461.674202:41.002910.0920137
19MORGAN DULANLIVERY12.44461.543602:35.99349.5019135
20DANNIST MEWAN13.47361.463202:29.994010.5921129
21JESS WHLADDOCK13.18391.402902:29.994010.0520128
22KATLYN BEST PETROCS13.60341.513402:29.99409.6919127
23JADEN COBISCOVEY ACADEMY13.55351.453102:22.00484.0710124
24SHANNON KNST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY13.10391.553602:48.002212.3524121
25MILLIE CHLANLIVERY14.12291.563702:35.00357.3514115
25LOTTIEST MEWAN12.34471.503403:08.001012.4424115
27EMILY HETYWARDREATH15.21181.473202:33.003710.5221108
28AMIRA ELLADDOCK14.56251.654102:50.00209.0218104
29KATIE OLTYWARDREATH12.82421.563703:02.99107.2014103
30LANI GRPERRANPORTH13.70331.744600:00.00010.202099
31GRACIE CALADDOCK14.06301.533503:04.99108.001691
31TYLA DAST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY15.34171.634003:00.001012.302491
33AERYN COPERRANPORTH14.50251.503403:04.001010.802190
34PIXIE WYLANLIVERY14.18291.402902:58.00129.521989
35POPPY FOPERRANPORTH14.42261.463203:37.99107.541583
36JACKIE JOLADDOCK15.71131.262202:39.00318.341682
37EMMA CHLANLIVERY14.85221.362703:00.00108.451675
38LUCY BAPERRANPORTH16.43101.412903:06.99108.661766
39KATIE HALANLIVERY18.09101.262203:22.00105.031052

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1OLLIE SWBISCOVEY ACADEMY10.7763
2JOE QUST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY10.9561
3FRANK HOPERRANPORTH11.0360
4THOMAS RATYWARDREATH11.5655
5ADAM DST MEWAN11.6654
6JAMES MALADDOCK11.7053
7KAI BAGOONHAVERN11.8752
8DANIEL COTYWARDREATH11.9351
8OWEN WIST PETROCS11.9451
10HARRY LAPERRANPORTH12.0050
11HUEYST MEWAN12.2048
11TRAVIS WOGOONHAVERN12.2248
11CHARLIE PAST PETROCS12.2248
11BAILEY TRBISCOVEY ACADEMY12.2448
11MORGAN SQTYWARDREATH12.2848
16WILLIAM WRTYWARDREATH12.4046
16BARNABY VILADDOCK12.4046
18DREWST MEWAN12.5845
19LUCAS MOGOONHAVERN12.6244

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1CHANTELLE BUBISCOVEY ACADEMY11.3857
2CHELSEAST MEWAN11.5255
3MEGAN SMPERRANPORTH11.9451
4KATIE MAGOONHAVERN12.1249
5CLARE TAST PETROCS12.2048
6LOTTIEST MEWAN12.3447
7MORGAN DULANLIVERY12.4446
7MEGAN MOBISCOVEY ACADEMY12.4946
9KIERA ASBISCOVEY ACADEMY12.5045
10LIZZIE PEGOONHAVERN12.7043
11KATIE OLTYWARDREATH12.8242
11KATIE WHGOONHAVERN12.8442
13ELISHA MUTYWARDREATH12.9341
13ANGEL LAST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY12.9541
15SHANNON KNST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY13.1039
15ELISHIA DAST PETROCS13.1339
15JESS WHLADDOCK13.1839
18MEGANST MEWAN13.2738
19NATALIE TAGOONHAVERN13.3537
20LOUIZA MAST PETROCS13.4636

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1FRANK HOPERRANPORTH2.0461
2WILLIAM WRTYWARDREATH2.0260
3HARRY LAPERRANPORTH1.9657
3BARNABY VILADDOCK1.9657
5HUEYST MEWAN1.9456
6THOMAS RATYWARDREATH1.9355
6JOE QUST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY1.9355
8BRANDON WABISCOVEY ACADEMY1.9154
9OLLIE SWBISCOVEY ACADEMY1.8853
10DANIEL COTYWARDREATH1.8652
11DREWST MEWAN1.8350
12SIAM JUST PETROCS1.8149
13MORGAN SQTYWARDREATH1.7848
13NATHAN GALADDOCK1.7848
15JACK MCST PETROCS1.7747
15JAKEST MEWAN1.7647
17TRAVIS WOGOONHAVERN1.7245
18TOM HOST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY1.6943
18KAI BAGOONHAVERN1.6843
18ROB EVST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY1.6843

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1CLARE TAST PETROCS2.0360
2CHELSEAST MEWAN1.9456
3MEGAN SMPERRANPORTH1.9154
4RUBY PRLADDOCK1.8953
5MEGANST MEWAN1.8451
6CHANTELLE BUBISCOVEY ACADEMY1.8350
7KATIE MAGOONHAVERN1.7948
8LIZZIE PEGOONHAVERN1.7546
8ELISHA MUTYWARDREATH1.7446
8LANI GRPERRANPORTH1.7446
11LOUIZA MAST PETROCS1.7245
12MEGAN MOBISCOVEY ACADEMY1.6742
12KATIE WHGOONHAVERN1.6642
14AMIRA ELLADDOCK1.6541
15KIERA ASBISCOVEY ACADEMY1.6340
15TYLA DAST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY1.6340
15NATALIE TAGOONHAVERN1.6240
18ISABEL BLTYWARDREATH1.6139
19ANGEL LAST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY1.5938
20MILLIE CHLANLIVERY1.5637

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1FRANK HOPERRANPORTH01:57.0073
1THOMAS RATYWARDREATH01:57.0073
3HUEYST MEWAN02:00.0070
4WILLIAM WRTYWARDREATH02:02.9967
4MORGAN SQTYWARDREATH02:02.9967
6SIAM JUST PETROCS02:04.0066
7CHARLIE PAST PETROCS02:06.0064
7BRADLEY MCGOONHAVERN02:06.0064
9HARRY LAPERRANPORTH02:06.9963
10JAKEST MEWAN02:08.0062
11TRAVIS WOGOONHAVERN02:08.9961
12JAMES MALADDOCK02:10.0060
13OLLIE SWBISCOVEY ACADEMY02:10.9959
13KAI BAGOONHAVERN02:10.9959
13JOWAN RAST PETROCS02:10.9959
13LUCAS MOGOONHAVERN02:10.9959
17DREWST MEWAN02:12.0058
17ADAM DST MEWAN02:12.0058
17HARVEY HABISCOVEY ACADEMY02:12.0058
20JACK MCST PETROCS02:12.9957

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1LIZZIE PEGOONHAVERN02:06.0064
2CLARE TAST PETROCS02:08.9961
3KATIE WHGOONHAVERN02:12.0058
3ELISHA MUTYWARDREATH02:12.0058
5MEGAN SMPERRANPORTH02:16.9953
6KIERA ASBISCOVEY ACADEMY02:18.0052
7CHANTELLE BUBISCOVEY ACADEMY02:18.9951
8JADEN COBISCOVEY ACADEMY02:22.0048
9CHELSEAST MEWAN02:25.0045
10ELISHIA DAST PETROCS02:25.9944
11RUBY PRLADDOCK02:29.0041
12DANNIST MEWAN02:29.9940
12JESS WHLADDOCK02:29.9940
12KATLYN BEST PETROCS02:29.9940
15KATIE MAGOONHAVERN02:31.0039
16ISABEL BLTYWARDREATH02:31.9938
17NATALIE TAGOONHAVERN02:33.0037
17EMILY HETYWARDREATH02:33.0037
19ANGEL LAST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY02:33.9936

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1TRAVIS WOGOONHAVERN31.3562
2HARRY LAPERRANPORTH29.0058
3DANIEL COTYWARDREATH28.5057
4JOWAN RAST PETROCS28.2956
5SIAM JUST PETROCS26.9053
6JACK MCST PETROCS26.0052
7JOE QUST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY25.4350
7HUEYST MEWAN25.2050
9THOMAS RATYWARDREATH24.4548
10FRANK HOPERRANPORTH23.9047
10ROB EVST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY23.9047
12OLLIE SWBISCOVEY ACADEMY23.2046
13BARNABY VILADDOCK22.2544
13NOAH PAPERRANPORTH22.0144
15TOMMY FOST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY20.5041
16LUCAS MOGOONHAVERN20.3040
17ADAM DST MEWAN19.4038
17DREWST MEWAN19.3438
17JAKEST MEWAN19.1838
17MATTI DEPERRANPORTH19.0038

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1HANNAH BRST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY25.5951
2LOUIZA MAST PETROCS18.5037
3NATALIE TAGOONHAVERN17.4034
3CHELSEAST MEWAN17.3334
5ELISHIA DAST PETROCS16.2732
5ANGEL LAST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY16.0032
7MEGANST MEWAN13.9227
7ISABEL BLTYWARDREATH13.5027
9RUBY PRLADDOCK13.4126
9KIERA ASBISCOVEY ACADEMY13.3026
9LIZZIE PEGOONHAVERN13.2026
9KATIE MAGOONHAVERN13.0826
13KATIE WHGOONHAVERN12.9025
14LOTTIEST MEWAN12.4424
14SHANNON KNST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY12.3524
14TYLA DAST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY12.3024
17CLARE TAST PETROCS11.1222
18AERYN COPERRANPORTH10.8021
18DANNIST MEWAN10.5921
18EMILY HETYWARDREATH10.5221

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1FRANK HOPERRANPORTH241Gold
2THOMAS RATYWARDREATH231Gold
3HARRY LAPERRANPORTH228Gold
4HUEYST MEWAN224Gold
5OLLIE SWBISCOVEY ACADEMY221Gold
6TRAVIS WOGOONHAVERN216Gold
7JOE QUST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY213Gold
8DANIEL COTYWARDREATH212Gold
9SIAM JUST PETROCS208Silver
10WILLIAM WRTYWARDREATH205Silver
11JACK MCST PETROCS198Silver
11MORGAN SQTYWARDREATH198Silver
13DREWST MEWAN191Silver
14ADAM DST MEWAN190Silver
15KAI BAGOONHAVERN189Silver
16JAMES MALADDOCK188Silver
16JAKEST MEWAN188Silver
16JOWAN RAST PETROCS188Silver
19OWEN WIST PETROCS182Silver
20CHARLIE PAST PETROCS181Silver
20LUCAS MOGOONHAVERN181Silver
22BARNABY VILADDOCK178Silver
22NOAH PAPERRANPORTH178Silver
24ROB EVST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY168Silver
24TOMMY FOST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY168Silver
26BRADLEY MCGOONHAVERN165Bronze
27BRANDON WABISCOVEY ACADEMY162Silver
27BAILEY TRBISCOVEY ACADEMY162Silver
29HARVEY HABISCOVEY ACADEMY159Bronze
30JOEL CRPERRANPORTH153Bronze
31NATHAN GALADDOCK150Bronze
32MATTI DEPERRANPORTH148Bronze
33TOBY SCLADDOCK140Bronze
34TADGH KELADDOCK133Bronze
35TOM HOST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY132Bronze
35JAMES CHLANLIVERY132Bronze
37AIDEN BRLANLIVERY118Bronze
38JOE HILANLIVERY117Bronze
39MATTHEW SILANLIVERY81Level 2
40BEN TULANLIVERY42Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1CLARE TAST PETROCS191Silver
2CHELSEAST MEWAN190Gold
3LIZZIE PEGOONHAVERN179Silver
4MEGAN SMPERRANPORTH178Silver
5CHANTELLE BUBISCOVEY ACADEMY174Silver
6KATIE WHGOONHAVERN167Silver
7ELISHA MUTYWARDREATH164Silver
8KIERA ASBISCOVEY ACADEMY163Silver
9KATIE MAGOONHAVERN162Silver
10MEGANST MEWAN149Silver
10RUBY PRLADDOCK149Silver
12NATALIE TAGOONHAVERN148Silver
13ELISHIA DAST PETROCS147Silver
13ANGEL LAST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY147Silver
15HANNAH BRST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY141Silver
15LOUIZA MAST PETROCS141Silver
17ISABEL BLTYWARDREATH139Silver
18MEGAN MOBISCOVEY ACADEMY137Silver
19MORGAN DULANLIVERY135Silver
20DANNIST MEWAN129Bronze
21JESS WHLADDOCK128Bronze
22KATLYN BEST PETROCS127Bronze
23JADEN COBISCOVEY ACADEMY124Bronze
24SHANNON KNST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY121Silver
25LOTTIEST MEWAN115Bronze
25MILLIE CHLANLIVERY115Bronze
27EMILY HETYWARDREATH108Bronze
28AMIRA ELLADDOCK104Bronze
29KATIE OLTYWARDREATH103Bronze
30LANI GRPERRANPORTH99Silver
31GRACIE CALADDOCK91Bronze
31TYLA DAST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY91Bronze
33AERYN COPERRANPORTH90Bronze
34PIXIE WYLANLIVERY89Bronze
35POPPY FOPERRANPORTH83Level 2
36JACKIE JOLADDOCK82Bronze
37EMMA CHLANLIVERY75Bronze
38LUCY BAPERRANPORTH66Level 2
39KATIE HALANLIVERY52Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1FRANK HOPERRANPORTH241Certificate
2THOMAS RATYWARDREATH231Certificate
3HARRY LAPERRANPORTH228Certificate
4HUEYST MEWAN224Certificate
5OLLIE SWBISCOVEY ACADEMY221Certificate
6TRAVIS WOGOONHAVERN216Certificate
7JOE QUST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY213Certificate
8DANIEL COTYWARDREATH212Certificate
9SIAM JUST PETROCS208Certificate
10WILLIAM WRTYWARDREATH205Certificate
11MORGAN SQTYWARDREATH198Certificate
11JACK MCST PETROCS198Certificate
13DREWST MEWAN191Certificate
14ADAM DST MEWAN190Certificate
15KAI BAGOONHAVERN189Certificate
16JAKEST MEWAN188Certificate
16JOWAN RAST PETROCS188Certificate
16JAMES MALADDOCK188Certificate
19OWEN WIST PETROCS182Certificate
20CHARLIE PAST PETROCS181Certificate
20LUCAS MOGOONHAVERN181Certificate
22NOAH PAPERRANPORTH178Certificate
22BARNABY VILADDOCK178Certificate
24TOMMY FOST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY168Certificate
24ROB EVST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY168Certificate
26BRADLEY MCGOONHAVERN165Certificate
27BAILEY TRBISCOVEY ACADEMY162Certificate
27BRANDON WABISCOVEY ACADEMY162Certificate
29HARVEY HABISCOVEY ACADEMY159Certificate
30JOEL CRPERRANPORTH153Certificate
31NATHAN GALADDOCK150Certificate
32MATTI DEPERRANPORTH148Certificate
33TOBY SCLADDOCK140Certificate
34TADGH KELADDOCK133Certificate
35TOM HOST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY132Certificate
35JAMES CHLANLIVERY132Certificate
37AIDEN BRLANLIVERY118Certificate
38JOE HILANLIVERY117Certificate
39MATTHEW SILANLIVERY81Certificate
40BEN TULANLIVERY42Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1CLARE TAST PETROCS191Certificate
2CHELSEAST MEWAN190Certificate
3LIZZIE PEGOONHAVERN179Certificate
4MEGAN SMPERRANPORTH178Certificate
5CHANTELLE BUBISCOVEY ACADEMY174Certificate
6KATIE WHGOONHAVERN167Certificate
7ELISHA MUTYWARDREATH164Certificate
8KIERA ASBISCOVEY ACADEMY163Certificate
9KATIE MAGOONHAVERN162Certificate
10MEGANST MEWAN149Certificate
10RUBY PRLADDOCK149Certificate
12NATALIE TAGOONHAVERN148Certificate
13ELISHIA DAST PETROCS147Certificate
13ANGEL LAST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY147Certificate
15LOUIZA MAST PETROCS141Certificate
15HANNAH BRST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY141Certificate
17ISABEL BLTYWARDREATH139Certificate
18MEGAN MOBISCOVEY ACADEMY137Certificate
19MORGAN DULANLIVERY135Certificate
20DANNIST MEWAN129Certificate
21JESS WHLADDOCK128Certificate
22KATLYN BEST PETROCS127Certificate
23JADEN COBISCOVEY ACADEMY124Certificate
24SHANNON KNST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY121Certificate
25LOTTIEST MEWAN115Certificate
25MILLIE CHLANLIVERY115Certificate
27EMILY HETYWARDREATH108Certificate
28AMIRA ELLADDOCK104Certificate
29KATIE OLTYWARDREATH103Certificate
30LANI GRPERRANPORTH99Certificate
31GRACIE CALADDOCK91Certificate
31TYLA DAST COLUMB MAJOR ACADEMY91Certificate
33AERYN COPERRANPORTH90Certificate
34PIXIE WYLANLIVERY89Certificate
35POPPY FOPERRANPORTH83Certificate
36JACKIE JOLADDOCK82Certificate
37EMMA CHLANLIVERY75Certificate
38LUCY BAPERRANPORTH66Certificate
39KATIE HALANLIVERY52Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....