Basket

Durham SSP Quadkids Festival - Framwellgate
Durham & Chester-le-Street SSP Quadkids Year 1&2 (20/04/2021)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1FRAMWELLGATE - PURPLE CLASS1299
2FRAMWELLGATE - RED CLASS1191
3FRAMWELLGATE - GREEN CLASS1127

Teams

FRAMWELLGATE - PURPLE CLASS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
61James Th9.60441.454801:28.005712.7035184
53Archie Ga9.00501.153601:20.996410.7031181
48Jacob Ca10.10391.203801:31.00546.7023154
43Ali Os10.80321.103401:29.00567.2024146
62Adam Ya10.40361.103401:57.00287.6025123
60Charlie Th14.30101.404602:00.992410.0030110
42Nathan Mu13.00100.952801:53.00327.902595
47Daniel Ta14.00100.902601:50.00354.001889
34Benjamim Co14.40100.802201:58.00275.202079
35Nathaniel Gi21.40100.701802:29.99105.502159
56Amelie Hu9.60441.304201:20.99647.1024174
59Isla Pe9.60441.003001:23.-01627.3524160
58Ella Mc10.40361.153601:30.00557.9025152
38Evelyn Ho10.30371.153601:33.00526.7023148
54Isabella He10.90311.103401:34.00516.6023139
46Sapphire Sl10.70331.103401:42.99425.0020129
55Lacey Hi10.90311.404602:00.00256.7023125
39Sophia Ki11.20281.003001:50.00354.5019112
49Sienna Co12.60140.852401:33.00525.3020110
57Etta Ju11.70231.203802:00.99247.3024109
36Robyn Ha12.10191.153601:55.00306.1022107
51Annabella El11.20281.053202:00.00255.2020105
41Eve Ma11.20280.902602:04.00215.202095
44Nuha Os12.50150.601401:52.00332.201476
45Francesca Ow16.30101.003002:29.99103.001666

FRAMWELLGATE - RED CLASS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
88Finley Ro9.90411.304201:21.996311.1032178
67Adam Ba10.20381.103401:33.00525.7021145
72Lewis In11.50251.254001:36.00498.0026140
80Parker Cr10.50351.203801:48.00378.0026136
87Harrison Pa12.50151.103401:49.003612.1034119
91Filip Sz11.00300.902601:43.99415.2520117
78Ayan Ra12.30171.103401:44.99405.5021112
65Papa Ac11.80221.053202:00.99246.2022100
84Mason Ha14.90101.103402:37.99109.202882
73Ryan Ma13.00101.003002:06.00195.702180
70John-David Do15.00100.802202:12.99125.802165
79Rand Si12.50150.551202:14.00116.152260
77Bradley Ra14.40100.752002:49.00104.701959
83Alice Ha10.20381.153601:26.00596.1022155
93Daisy Wo10.50351.254001:37.00488.4026149
69Jessica Da10.60341.153601:31.00545.4020144
82Iris Fr10.80321.053201:25.00605.3020144
90Leia Su10.90311.053201:29.00563.7017136
85Sarah He11.00301.103401:37.00486.2022134
92Rose Ti11.50251.203801:39.99453.8017125
81Hayya Fa12.10191.153601:42.99428.0026123
86Julep Ma12.80120.952801:30.00554.9019114
89Elsie Ro11.80220.952801:40.99443.8017111
75Isabel Mo13.30101.053201:44.99404.7019101
66Zara Az11.70230.802201:49.00365.1020101
68Dorothy Ba13.50100.902601:41.99435.002099
71Ella-Halima Ha12.90110.902601:47.00383.401691
74Bana Mi13.50100.902601:52.00335.602190
76Oluwataramisore Os12.70130.701801:51.00343.451681

FRAMWELLGATE - GREEN CLASS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
16James Wo10.70331.203801:23.-01628.7027160
15Amr Al10.40361.003001:23.-01627.2024152
11Oscar He12.00201.053201:37.99477.6025124
2Kendrick Ag11.50250.802201:41.99438.0026116
22Matthew Hu12.90111.103401:42.99427.0024111
7Emmanuel By12.60141.153601:44.99405.0020110
24Franklin Po12.50151.003001:47.00386.7023106
6Alexander By13.00101.053201:51.00344.001894
17Alfie Ba12.60140.701801:42.99422.001488
3Muhammad Al13.20100.752001:48.00375.102087
5Harry Br12.00200.902602:08.99165.502183
4Finley Ba14.40100.701801:54.00314.701978
28Joseph Wy14.40100.952802:10.00153.501770
1Ahmed Ab19.90100.701802:29.99106.602361
12Alex Lo18.50100.401002:29.99103.001646
25Caroline Po10.40361.103401:30.00556.7023148
23Cherry Ng10.60341.254001:32.00534.6019146
19Olivia Da12.00201.304201:27.00585.5021141
21Isabella Hu11.00301.254001:36.00495.5021140
9Ava Da11.00301.003001:39.99456.2022127
8Scarlett Cr11.50251.003001:38.99465.6021122
13Neive Sm12.00200.952801:33.00525.3020120
27Alicja Wo11.80221.003001:41.99434.2018113
20Maya Ga12.70130.902601:37.00484.7019106
18Lucie Br13.40101.103401:46.-01395.0020103
30Ana Be12.00200.902601:47.00384.4018102
14Jennifer Th13.10100.902601:52.00335.152089
10Tahreem Fu13.20100.802201:54.00315.802184
29Izabella Za20.50100.852402:18.00106.502367
26Rosalie Re17.70100.601402:25.99102.701549

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1James ThFramwellgate - Purple Class9.60441.454801:28.005712.7035184
2Archie GaFramwellgate - Purple Class9.00501.153601:20.996410.7031181
3Finley RoFramwellgate - Red Class9.90411.304201:21.996311.1032178
4James WoFramwellgate - Green Class10.70331.203801:23.-01628.7027160
5Jacob CaFramwellgate - Purple Class10.10391.203801:31.00546.7023154
6Amr AlFramwellgate - Green Class10.40361.003001:23.-01627.2024152
7Ali OsFramwellgate - Purple Class10.80321.103401:29.00567.2024146
8Adam BaFramwellgate - Red Class10.20381.103401:33.00525.7021145
9Lewis InFramwellgate - Red Class11.50251.254001:36.00498.0026140
10Parker CrFramwellgate - Red Class10.50351.203801:48.00378.0026136
11Oscar HeFramwellgate - Green Class12.00201.053201:37.99477.6025124
12Adam YaFramwellgate - Purple Class10.40361.103401:57.00287.6025123
13Harrison PaFramwellgate - Red Class12.50151.103401:49.003612.1034119
14Filip SzFramwellgate - Red Class11.00300.902601:43.99415.2520117
15Kendrick AgFramwellgate - Green Class11.50250.802201:41.99438.0026116
16Ayan RaFramwellgate - Red Class12.30171.103401:44.99405.5021112
17Matthew HuFramwellgate - Green Class12.90111.103401:42.99427.0024111
18Charlie ThFramwellgate - Purple Class14.30101.404602:00.992410.0030110
18Emmanuel ByFramwellgate - Green Class12.60141.153601:44.99405.0020110
20Franklin PoFramwellgate - Green Class12.50151.003001:47.00386.7023106
21Papa AcFramwellgate - Red Class11.80221.053202:00.99246.2022100
22Nathan MuFramwellgate - Purple Class13.00100.952801:53.00327.902595
23Alexander ByFramwellgate - Green Class13.00101.053201:51.00344.001894
24Daniel TaFramwellgate - Purple Class14.00100.902601:50.00354.001889
25Alfie BaFramwellgate - Green Class12.60140.701801:42.99422.001488
26Muhammad AlFramwellgate - Green Class13.20100.752001:48.00375.102087
27Harry BrFramwellgate - Green Class12.00200.902602:08.99165.502183
28Mason HaFramwellgate - Red Class14.90101.103402:37.99109.202882
29Ryan MaFramwellgate - Red Class13.00101.003002:06.00195.702180
30Benjamim CoFramwellgate - Purple Class14.40100.802201:58.00275.202079
31Finley BaFramwellgate - Green Class14.40100.701801:54.00314.701978
32Joseph WyFramwellgate - Green Class14.40100.952802:10.00153.501770
33John-David DoFramwellgate - Red Class15.00100.802202:12.99125.802165
34Ahmed AbFramwellgate - Green Class19.90100.701802:29.99106.602361
35Rand SiFramwellgate - Red Class12.50150.551202:14.00116.152260
36Nathaniel GiFramwellgate - Purple Class21.40100.701802:29.99105.502159
36Bradley RaFramwellgate - Red Class14.40100.752002:49.00104.701959
38Alex LoFramwellgate - Green Class18.50100.401002:29.99103.001646

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Amelie HuFramwellgate - Purple Class9.60441.304201:20.99647.1024174
2Isla PeFramwellgate - Purple Class9.60441.003001:23.-01627.3524160
3Alice HaFramwellgate - Red Class10.20381.153601:26.00596.1022155
4Ella McFramwellgate - Purple Class10.40361.153601:30.00557.9025152
5Daisy WoFramwellgate - Red Class10.50351.254001:37.00488.4026149
6Evelyn HoFramwellgate - Purple Class10.30371.153601:33.00526.7023148
6Caroline PoFramwellgate - Green Class10.40361.103401:30.00556.7023148
8Cherry NgFramwellgate - Green Class10.60341.254001:32.00534.6019146
9Iris FrFramwellgate - Red Class10.80321.053201:25.00605.3020144
9Jessica DaFramwellgate - Red Class10.60341.153601:31.00545.4020144
11Olivia DaFramwellgate - Green Class12.00201.304201:27.00585.5021141
12Isabella HuFramwellgate - Green Class11.00301.254001:36.00495.5021140
13Isabella HeFramwellgate - Purple Class10.90311.103401:34.00516.6023139
14Leia SuFramwellgate - Red Class10.90311.053201:29.00563.7017136
15Sarah HeFramwellgate - Red Class11.00301.103401:37.00486.2022134
16Sapphire SlFramwellgate - Purple Class10.70331.103401:42.99425.0020129
17Ava DaFramwellgate - Green Class11.00301.003001:39.99456.2022127
18Lacey HiFramwellgate - Purple Class10.90311.404602:00.00256.7023125
18Rose TiFramwellgate - Red Class11.50251.203801:39.99453.8017125
20Hayya FaFramwellgate - Red Class12.10191.153601:42.99428.0026123
21Scarlett CrFramwellgate - Green Class11.50251.003001:38.99465.6021122
22Neive SmFramwellgate - Green Class12.00200.952801:33.00525.3020120
23Julep MaFramwellgate - Red Class12.80120.952801:30.00554.9019114
24Alicja WoFramwellgate - Green Class11.80221.003001:41.99434.2018113
25Sophia KiFramwellgate - Purple Class11.20281.003001:50.00354.5019112
26Elsie RoFramwellgate - Red Class11.80220.952801:40.99443.8017111
27Sienna CoFramwellgate - Purple Class12.60140.852401:33.00525.3020110
28Etta JuFramwellgate - Purple Class11.70231.203802:00.99247.3024109
29Robyn HaFramwellgate - Purple Class12.10191.153601:55.00306.1022107
30Maya GaFramwellgate - Green Class12.70130.902601:37.00484.7019106
31Annabella ElFramwellgate - Purple Class11.20281.053202:00.00255.2020105
32Lucie BrFramwellgate - Green Class13.40101.103401:46.-01395.0020103
33Ana BeFramwellgate - Green Class12.00200.902601:47.00384.4018102
34Isabel MoFramwellgate - Red Class13.30101.053201:44.99404.7019101
34Zara AzFramwellgate - Red Class11.70230.802201:49.00365.1020101
36Dorothy BaFramwellgate - Red Class13.50100.902601:41.99435.002099
37Eve MaFramwellgate - Purple Class11.20280.902602:04.00215.202095
38Ella-Halima HaFramwellgate - Red Class12.90110.902601:47.00383.401691
39Bana MiFramwellgate - Red Class13.50100.902601:52.00335.602190
40Jennifer ThFramwellgate - Green Class13.10100.902601:52.00335.152089
41Tahreem FuFramwellgate - Green Class13.20100.802201:54.00315.802184
42Oluwataramisore OsFramwellgate - Red Class12.70130.701801:51.00343.451681
43Nuha OsFramwellgate - Purple Class12.50150.601401:52.00332.201476
44Izabella ZaFramwellgate - Green Class20.50100.852402:18.00106.502367
45Francesca OwFramwellgate - Purple Class16.30101.003002:29.99103.001666
46Rosalie ReFramwellgate - Green Class17.70100.601402:25.99102.701549

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Archie GaFramwellgate - Purple Class9.0050
2James ThFramwellgate - Purple Class9.6044
3Finley RoFramwellgate - Red Class9.9041
4Jacob CaFramwellgate - Purple Class10.1039
5Adam BaFramwellgate - Red Class10.2038
6Amr AlFramwellgate - Green Class10.4036
6Adam YaFramwellgate - Purple Class10.4036
8Parker CrFramwellgate - Red Class10.5035
9James WoFramwellgate - Green Class10.7033
10Ali OsFramwellgate - Purple Class10.8032
11Filip SzFramwellgate - Red Class11.0030
12Lewis InFramwellgate - Red Class11.5025
12Kendrick AgFramwellgate - Green Class11.5025
14Papa AcFramwellgate - Red Class11.8022
15Oscar HeFramwellgate - Green Class12.0020
15Harry BrFramwellgate - Green Class12.0020
17Ayan RaFramwellgate - Red Class12.3017
18Harrison PaFramwellgate - Red Class12.5015
18Franklin PoFramwellgate - Green Class12.5015
18Rand SiFramwellgate - Red Class12.5015

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Amelie HuFramwellgate - Purple Class9.6044
1Isla PeFramwellgate - Purple Class9.6044
3Alice HaFramwellgate - Red Class10.2038
4Evelyn HoFramwellgate - Purple Class10.3037
5Ella McFramwellgate - Purple Class10.4036
5Caroline PoFramwellgate - Green Class10.4036
7Daisy WoFramwellgate - Red Class10.5035
8Cherry NgFramwellgate - Green Class10.6034
8Jessica DaFramwellgate - Red Class10.6034
10Sapphire SlFramwellgate - Purple Class10.7033
11Iris FrFramwellgate - Red Class10.8032
12Isabella HeFramwellgate - Purple Class10.9031
12Leia SuFramwellgate - Red Class10.9031
12Lacey HiFramwellgate - Purple Class10.9031
15Isabella HuFramwellgate - Green Class11.0030
15Sarah HeFramwellgate - Red Class11.0030
15Ava DaFramwellgate - Green Class11.0030
18Sophia KiFramwellgate - Purple Class11.2028
18Annabella ElFramwellgate - Purple Class11.2028
18Eve MaFramwellgate - Purple Class11.2028

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1James ThFramwellgate - Purple Class1.4548
2Charlie ThFramwellgate - Purple Class1.4046
3Finley RoFramwellgate - Red Class1.3042
4Lewis InFramwellgate - Red Class1.2540
5James WoFramwellgate - Green Class1.2038
5Jacob CaFramwellgate - Purple Class1.2038
5Parker CrFramwellgate - Red Class1.2038
8Archie GaFramwellgate - Purple Class1.1536
8Emmanuel ByFramwellgate - Green Class1.1536
10Ali OsFramwellgate - Purple Class1.1034
10Adam BaFramwellgate - Red Class1.1034
10Adam YaFramwellgate - Purple Class1.1034
10Harrison PaFramwellgate - Red Class1.1034
10Ayan RaFramwellgate - Red Class1.1034
10Matthew HuFramwellgate - Green Class1.1034
10Mason HaFramwellgate - Red Class1.1034
17Oscar HeFramwellgate - Green Class1.0532
17Papa AcFramwellgate - Red Class1.0532
17Alexander ByFramwellgate - Green Class1.0532
20Amr AlFramwellgate - Green Class1.0030

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Lacey HiFramwellgate - Purple Class1.4046
2Amelie HuFramwellgate - Purple Class1.3042
2Olivia DaFramwellgate - Green Class1.3042
4Daisy WoFramwellgate - Red Class1.2540
4Cherry NgFramwellgate - Green Class1.2540
4Isabella HuFramwellgate - Green Class1.2540
7Rose TiFramwellgate - Red Class1.2038
7Etta JuFramwellgate - Purple Class1.2038
9Alice HaFramwellgate - Red Class1.1536
9Ella McFramwellgate - Purple Class1.1536
9Evelyn HoFramwellgate - Purple Class1.1536
9Jessica DaFramwellgate - Red Class1.1536
9Hayya FaFramwellgate - Red Class1.1536
9Robyn HaFramwellgate - Purple Class1.1536
15Caroline PoFramwellgate - Green Class1.1034
15Isabella HeFramwellgate - Purple Class1.1034
15Sarah HeFramwellgate - Red Class1.1034
15Sapphire SlFramwellgate - Purple Class1.1034
15Lucie BrFramwellgate - Green Class1.1034
20Iris FrFramwellgate - Red Class1.0532

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Archie GaFramwellgate - Purple Class01:20.9964
2Finley RoFramwellgate - Red Class01:21.9963
3James WoFramwellgate - Green Class01:23.-0162
3Amr AlFramwellgate - Green Class01:23.-0162
5James ThFramwellgate - Purple Class01:28.0057
6Ali OsFramwellgate - Purple Class01:29.0056
7Jacob CaFramwellgate - Purple Class01:31.0054
8Adam BaFramwellgate - Red Class01:33.0052
9Lewis InFramwellgate - Red Class01:36.0049
10Oscar HeFramwellgate - Green Class01:37.9947
11Kendrick AgFramwellgate - Green Class01:41.9943
12Matthew HuFramwellgate - Green Class01:42.9942
12Alfie BaFramwellgate - Green Class01:42.9942
14Filip SzFramwellgate - Red Class01:43.9941
15Ayan RaFramwellgate - Red Class01:44.9940
15Emmanuel ByFramwellgate - Green Class01:44.9940
17Franklin PoFramwellgate - Green Class01:47.0038
18Parker CrFramwellgate - Red Class01:48.0037
18Muhammad AlFramwellgate - Green Class01:48.0037
20Harrison PaFramwellgate - Red Class01:49.0036

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Amelie HuFramwellgate - Purple Class01:20.9964
2Isla PeFramwellgate - Purple Class01:23.-0162
3Iris FrFramwellgate - Red Class01:25.0060
4Alice HaFramwellgate - Red Class01:26.0059
5Olivia DaFramwellgate - Green Class01:27.0058
6Leia SuFramwellgate - Red Class01:29.0056
7Ella McFramwellgate - Purple Class01:30.0055
7Caroline PoFramwellgate - Green Class01:30.0055
7Julep MaFramwellgate - Red Class01:30.0055
10Jessica DaFramwellgate - Red Class01:31.0054
11Cherry NgFramwellgate - Green Class01:32.0053
12Evelyn HoFramwellgate - Purple Class01:33.0052
12Neive SmFramwellgate - Green Class01:33.0052
12Sienna CoFramwellgate - Purple Class01:33.0052
15Isabella HeFramwellgate - Purple Class01:34.0051
16Isabella HuFramwellgate - Green Class01:36.0049
17Daisy WoFramwellgate - Red Class01:37.0048
17Sarah HeFramwellgate - Red Class01:37.0048
17Maya GaFramwellgate - Green Class01:37.0048
20Scarlett CrFramwellgate - Green Class01:38.9946

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1James ThFramwellgate - Purple Class12.7035
2Harrison PaFramwellgate - Red Class12.1034
3Finley RoFramwellgate - Red Class11.1032
4Archie GaFramwellgate - Purple Class10.7031
5Charlie ThFramwellgate - Purple Class10.0030
6Mason HaFramwellgate - Red Class9.2028
7James WoFramwellgate - Green Class8.7027
8Lewis InFramwellgate - Red Class8.0026
8Parker CrFramwellgate - Red Class8.0026
8Kendrick AgFramwellgate - Green Class8.0026
11Nathan MuFramwellgate - Purple Class7.9025
11Oscar HeFramwellgate - Green Class7.6025
11Adam YaFramwellgate - Purple Class7.6025
14Amr AlFramwellgate - Green Class7.2024
14Ali OsFramwellgate - Purple Class7.2024
14Matthew HuFramwellgate - Green Class7.0024
17Jacob CaFramwellgate - Purple Class6.7023
17Franklin PoFramwellgate - Green Class6.7023
17Ahmed AbFramwellgate - Green Class6.6023
20Papa AcFramwellgate - Red Class6.2022

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Daisy WoFramwellgate - Red Class8.4026
1Hayya FaFramwellgate - Red Class8.0026
3Ella McFramwellgate - Purple Class7.9025
4Isla PeFramwellgate - Purple Class7.3524
4Etta JuFramwellgate - Purple Class7.3024
4Amelie HuFramwellgate - Purple Class7.1024
7Evelyn HoFramwellgate - Purple Class6.7023
7Caroline PoFramwellgate - Green Class6.7023
7Lacey HiFramwellgate - Purple Class6.7023
7Isabella HeFramwellgate - Purple Class6.6023
7Izabella ZaFramwellgate - Green Class6.5023
12Sarah HeFramwellgate - Red Class6.2022
12Ava DaFramwellgate - Green Class6.2022
12Alice HaFramwellgate - Red Class6.1022
12Robyn HaFramwellgate - Purple Class6.1022
16Tahreem FuFramwellgate - Green Class5.8021
16Scarlett CrFramwellgate - Green Class5.6021
16Bana MiFramwellgate - Red Class5.6021
16Olivia DaFramwellgate - Green Class5.5021
16Isabella HuFramwellgate - Green Class5.5021

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards information is not available for QuadKids Pre Start events

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1James ThFramwellgate - Purple Class184Certificate
2Archie GaFramwellgate - Purple Class181Certificate
3Finley RoFramwellgate - Red Class178Certificate
4James WoFramwellgate - Green Class160Certificate
5Jacob CaFramwellgate - Purple Class154Certificate
6Amr AlFramwellgate - Green Class152Certificate
7Ali OsFramwellgate - Purple Class146Certificate
8Adam BaFramwellgate - Red Class145Certificate
9Lewis InFramwellgate - Red Class140Certificate
10Parker CrFramwellgate - Red Class136Certificate
11Oscar HeFramwellgate - Green Class124Certificate
12Adam YaFramwellgate - Purple Class123Certificate
13Harrison PaFramwellgate - Red Class119Certificate
14Filip SzFramwellgate - Red Class117Certificate
15Kendrick AgFramwellgate - Green Class116Certificate
16Ayan RaFramwellgate - Red Class112Certificate
17Matthew HuFramwellgate - Green Class111Certificate
18Charlie ThFramwellgate - Purple Class110Certificate
18Emmanuel ByFramwellgate - Green Class110Certificate
20Franklin PoFramwellgate - Green Class106Certificate
21Papa AcFramwellgate - Red Class100Certificate
22Nathan MuFramwellgate - Purple Class95Certificate
23Alexander ByFramwellgate - Green Class94Certificate
24Daniel TaFramwellgate - Purple Class89Certificate
25Alfie BaFramwellgate - Green Class88Certificate
26Muhammad AlFramwellgate - Green Class87Certificate
27Harry BrFramwellgate - Green Class83Certificate
28Mason HaFramwellgate - Red Class82Certificate
29Ryan MaFramwellgate - Red Class80Certificate
30Benjamim CoFramwellgate - Purple Class79Certificate
31Finley BaFramwellgate - Green Class78Certificate
32Joseph WyFramwellgate - Green Class70Certificate
33John-David DoFramwellgate - Red Class65Certificate
34Ahmed AbFramwellgate - Green Class61Certificate
35Rand SiFramwellgate - Red Class60Certificate
36Nathaniel GiFramwellgate - Purple Class59Certificate
36Bradley RaFramwellgate - Red Class59Certificate
38Alex LoFramwellgate - Green Class46Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Amelie HuFramwellgate - Purple Class174Certificate
2Isla PeFramwellgate - Purple Class160Certificate
3Alice HaFramwellgate - Red Class155Certificate
4Ella McFramwellgate - Purple Class152Certificate
5Daisy WoFramwellgate - Red Class149Certificate
6Evelyn HoFramwellgate - Purple Class148Certificate
6Caroline PoFramwellgate - Green Class148Certificate
8Cherry NgFramwellgate - Green Class146Certificate
9Jessica DaFramwellgate - Red Class144Certificate
9Iris FrFramwellgate - Red Class144Certificate
11Olivia DaFramwellgate - Green Class141Certificate
12Isabella HuFramwellgate - Green Class140Certificate
13Isabella HeFramwellgate - Purple Class139Certificate
14Leia SuFramwellgate - Red Class136Certificate
15Sarah HeFramwellgate - Red Class134Certificate
16Sapphire SlFramwellgate - Purple Class129Certificate
17Ava DaFramwellgate - Green Class127Certificate
18Lacey HiFramwellgate - Purple Class125Certificate
18Rose TiFramwellgate - Red Class125Certificate
20Hayya FaFramwellgate - Red Class123Certificate
21Scarlett CrFramwellgate - Green Class122Certificate
22Neive SmFramwellgate - Green Class120Certificate
23Julep MaFramwellgate - Red Class114Certificate
24Alicja WoFramwellgate - Green Class113Certificate
25Sophia KiFramwellgate - Purple Class112Certificate
26Elsie RoFramwellgate - Red Class111Certificate
27Sienna CoFramwellgate - Purple Class110Certificate
28Etta JuFramwellgate - Purple Class109Certificate
29Robyn HaFramwellgate - Purple Class107Certificate
30Maya GaFramwellgate - Green Class106Certificate
31Annabella ElFramwellgate - Purple Class105Certificate
32Lucie BrFramwellgate - Green Class103Certificate
33Ana BeFramwellgate - Green Class102Certificate
34Zara AzFramwellgate - Red Class101Certificate
34Isabel MoFramwellgate - Red Class101Certificate
36Dorothy BaFramwellgate - Red Class99Certificate
37Eve MaFramwellgate - Purple Class95Certificate
38Ella-Halima HaFramwellgate - Red Class91Certificate
39Bana MiFramwellgate - Red Class90Certificate
40Jennifer ThFramwellgate - Green Class89Certificate
41Tahreem FuFramwellgate - Green Class84Certificate
42Oluwataramisore OsFramwellgate - Red Class81Certificate
43Nuha OsFramwellgate - Purple Class76Certificate
44Izabella ZaFramwellgate - Green Class67Certificate
45Francesca OwFramwellgate - Purple Class66Certificate
46Rosalie ReFramwellgate - Green Class49Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....