Basket

Horsham Large Schools QuadKids "B" Teams
Horsham Large Schools QuadKids Years 3 & 4 "B" (13/07/2018)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Northolmes #21419
2Southwater #21396
3Greenway #21320
4Kingslea #21269
5Southwater #11260
6Northolmes #11189
7Greenway #11146
8Castlewood #11083
9Leechpool #21081
10Castlewood #21065
11Leechpool #11039
12Kingslea #1969

Teams

Northolmes #2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
96Joshua Da8.22481.574201:15.995925.2055204
98Finley Le7.88511.574201:14.996022.7050203
97Albie Jo7.85511.684701:15.995917.7040197
100Konstantinos Pa8.56441.654601:27.004826.5058196
99Sammy Pa8.41461.443701:19.995524.1053191
92Amelie El7.65531.664601:21.995315.2035187
95Sophia Ti8.60441.303201:27.004814.5034158
93Katie Ha8.91411.453801:30.00457.4019143
94Beth Sq9.59341.433701:44.993012.6030131
91Eleanor Co9.22381.453801:44.99308.8022128

Southwater #2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
175James Th8.72431.483901:24.005123.7052185
172Joshua Br8.28471.644501:21.995316.0037182
171Chris Co8.47451.433701:18.995619.8044182
173Louis Re8.37461.353401:20.995420.2045179
174Ajaiy As8.78421.283101:34.004126.2057171
176Libby Ne8.75421.353401:30.004523.6052173
177Gracie Mi8.97401.644501:31.004418.3041170
179Isla Pa8.65431.624401:27.004813.0031166
180Phoebe Ca8.85411.624401:31.004412.9030159
178Isla We8.94411.504001:35.00408.9022143

Greenway #2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
38R7.56541.664601:18.995615.6036192
36P7.56541.654601:34.004122.2049190
37Q8.22481.604401:19.995516.9038185
39S8.97401.584301:25.005023.2051184
40T9.09391.584301:27.004819.0043173
33M8.84421.544101:32.004317.3039165
35O9.37361.554201:35.00409.8024142
32L9.19381.393501:40.993411.7028135
31K9.09391.152601:41.993312.0029127
34N9.91311.403601:49.00268.1021114

Kingslea #2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
51Callum Wh8.20481.664601:23.-015224.3053199
52Isaac Ja8.10491.624401:25.005021.8048191
53Jojo Mo8.35461.604401:21.995315.5036179
54Kieran Pi9.09391.514001:28.004716.0037163
55Ben Br8.70431.564201:59.001516.6038138
60Tempi Th8.62441.383501:37.993713.4031147
57Ava Th8.99401.263001:33.00428.7022134
58Abigail Bu9.46351.383501:33.00427.5020132
59Amelia Mi10.03301.323201:57.001720.2045124
56Charlotte Ha10.12291.343301:53.00227.4019103

Southwater #1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
163Hayden Ki8.79421.604401:24.005124.8054191
161Jack Ho8.80421.634501:28.004718.4041175
164Jordan Sp8.82421.594301:28.004718.5042174
165Joe Co9.06391.574201:31.004417.6040165
162Tom Sa9.72331.544101:31.004416.7038156
167Amber Nu8.99401.534101:28.004713.1031159
169Mia Wi9.15381.152601:33.004217.8040146
168Millie Ch9.41361.373401:31.004412.6030144
170Xanthe Ki10.37261.152601:42.99328.7022106
166Isla Ed9.85311.232900:00.0008.902282

Northolmes #1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
86Oliver Ch8.44461.504001:26.004920.4045180
90Jacques Tr9.15381.654601:30.004522.1049178
89Kenzie Sm9.22381.413601:32.004323.0051168
88Will Sl9.12391.433701:40.993416.0037147
87Max Cl9.41361.192701:36.003915.8036138
85Anja So8.63441.393501:28.004710.0025151
82Holly Hi9.57341.313201:34.00418.8022129
81Casey Ab9.32371.393501:48.002712.7030129
83Tea Jo11.54151.403601:39.99358.0021107

Greenway #1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
29I8.50451.453801:25.005017.6040173
28H8.75421.453801:32.004321.9048171
27G9.47351.453801:33.004220.7046161
26F9.72331.343301:32.004315.5036145
30J8.59441.192702:20.001013.2031112
22B9.50351.242901:35.004013.9032136
21A9.68331.433701:43.993110.7026127
24D10.06291.403601:37.00387.5020123
25E10.28270.951801:30.00457.8020110
23C11.55141.182701:50.00258.402187

Castlewood #1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1George Th8.59441.504001:24.005124.3053188
4William Wa8.47451.353401:20.995423.0051184
3Harry La8.50451.383501:42.993220.0045157
2Joshua Mo10.16281.323201:41.993317.0039132
8George Da7.93511.534101:21.995310.2025170
9Lucy Ma9.15381.353401:30.004516.2037154
6Maisie Co10.72231.222801:41.99334.701498

Leechpool #2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
77Aaban As9.68331.504001:36.003922.0049161
76Oliver Mc9.16381.052201:28.00477.4019126
78Isaac Hu9.94311.293101:59.001517.3039116
79Connor Bu8.93411.002001:59.001514.0033109
80Maxim Ma10.69231.253001:49.00267.802099
72Summer Ma8.56441.714801:29.004614.5034172
71Grace Ke9.03401.393501:41.993314.4033141
73Isabella Pa9.03401.453801:37.00387.3019135
74Hannah Gl9.40361.423601:44.99307.0019121
75Amelia Hu10.78221.212801:55.00196.501887

Castlewood #2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
11Joseph Br8.46451.303201:24.005134.0073201
13Rayyan Ah9.65331.192701:50.002516.0037122
12James Se9.89311.152601:49.00268.6022105
14Louis Co9.96301.333301:56.00185.901697
18Chloe Wa8.58441.544101:28.00479.4023155
17Caroline Br8.56441.524001:42.993211.0027143
19Alanna Fl9.53351.323201:37.00387.1019124
16Emma9.34371.293101:48.00279.0023118

Leechpool #1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
69Austin Ja8.72431.453801:30.004513.7032158
68Jack Gr10.15281.493901:37.993720.5046150
66Riley Mu9.31371.594301:43.993113.7032143
70Frankie Hi9.91311.323201:34.00418.4021125
67Seb Je12.72101.112402:00.991411.802876
63Faith Ti8.91411.393501:32.00438.1021140
62Ruby Ha8.84421.393501:37.99377.5020134
61Amelie Me10.63241.092301:43.99316.501896
65Annabelle Br10.66231.122401:42.99324.801493
64Caitlin Le11.37161.102401:50.00258.602287

Kingslea #1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
44Oscar Ed8.82421.253001:26.004924.4053174
43Toby Ne9.36361.353401:27.00489.4023141
42William Du9.00401.303201:38.99369.6024132
41Dylan Br10.35261.493901:48.00277.4019111
45Thomas Ne10.20281.202801:49.002610.2025107
46Kitty Be9.66331.253001:40.993411.8028125
50Maya Cu9.66331.303201:41.993310.0025123
48Shivani Si9.97301.122401:55.00198.002194
49Trinity-Mae Ti10.88211.232900:00.0007.201969
47Adelina Na0.0001.102402:16.99105.701650

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Joshua DaNortholmes #28.22481.574201:15.995925.2055204
2Finley LeNortholmes #27.88511.574201:14.996022.7050203
3Joseph BrCastlewood #28.46451.303201:24.005134.0073201
4Callum WhKingslea #28.20481.664601:23.-015224.3053199
5Albie JoNortholmes #27.85511.684701:15.995917.7040197
6Konstantinos PaNortholmes #28.56441.654601:27.004826.5058196
7RGreenway #27.56541.664601:18.995615.6036192
8Sammy PaNortholmes #28.41461.443701:19.995524.1053191
8Isaac JaKingslea #28.10491.624401:25.005021.8048191
8Hayden KiSouthwater #18.79421.604401:24.005124.8054191
11PGreenway #27.56541.654601:34.004122.2049190
12George ThCastlewood #18.59441.504001:24.005124.3053188
13James ThSouthwater #28.72431.483901:24.005123.7052185
13QGreenway #28.22481.604401:19.995516.9038185
15SGreenway #28.97401.584301:25.005023.2051184
15William WaCastlewood #18.47451.353401:20.995423.0051184
17Joshua BrSouthwater #28.28471.644501:21.995316.0037182
17Chris CoSouthwater #28.47451.433701:18.995619.8044182
19Oliver ChNortholmes #18.44461.504001:26.004920.4045180
20Jojo MoKingslea #28.35461.604401:21.995315.5036179
20Louis ReSouthwater #28.37461.353401:20.995420.2045179
22Jacques TrNortholmes #19.15381.654601:30.004522.1049178
23Jack HoSouthwater #18.80421.634501:28.004718.4041175
24Jordan SpSouthwater #18.82421.594301:28.004718.5042174
24Oscar EdKingslea #18.82421.253001:26.004924.4053174
26IGreenway #18.50451.453801:25.005017.6040173
26TGreenway #29.09391.584301:27.004819.0043173
28HGreenway #18.75421.453801:32.004321.9048171
28Ajaiy AsSouthwater #28.78421.283101:34.004126.2057171
30Kenzie SmNortholmes #19.22381.413601:32.004323.0051168
31Joe CoSouthwater #19.06391.574201:31.004417.6040165
32Kieran PiKingslea #29.09391.514001:28.004716.0037163
33GGreenway #19.47351.453801:33.004220.7046161
33Aaban AsLeechpool #29.68331.504001:36.003922.0049161
35Austin JaLeechpool #18.72431.453801:30.004513.7032158
36Harry LaCastlewood #18.50451.383501:42.993220.0045157
37Tom SaSouthwater #19.72331.544101:31.004416.7038156
38Jack GrLeechpool #110.15281.493901:37.993720.5046150
39Will SlNortholmes #19.12391.433701:40.993416.0037147
40FGreenway #19.72331.343301:32.004315.5036145
41Riley MuLeechpool #19.31371.594301:43.993113.7032143
42Toby NeKingslea #19.36361.353401:27.00489.4023141
43Ben BrKingslea #28.70431.564201:59.001516.6038138
43Max ClNortholmes #19.41361.192701:36.003915.8036138
45William DuKingslea #19.00401.303201:38.99369.6024132
45Joshua MoCastlewood #110.16281.323201:41.993317.0039132
47Oliver McLeechpool #29.16381.052201:28.00477.4019126
48Frankie HiLeechpool #19.91311.323201:34.00418.4021125
49Rayyan AhCastlewood #29.65331.192701:50.002516.0037122
50Isaac HuLeechpool #29.94311.293101:59.001517.3039116
51JGreenway #18.59441.192702:20.001013.2031112
52Dylan BrKingslea #110.35261.493901:48.00277.4019111
53Connor BuLeechpool #28.93411.002001:59.001514.0033109
54Thomas NeKingslea #110.20281.202801:49.002610.2025107
55James SeCastlewood #29.89311.152601:49.00268.6022105
56Maxim MaLeechpool #210.69231.253001:49.00267.802099
57Louis CoCastlewood #29.96301.333301:56.00185.901697
58Seb JeLeechpool #112.72101.112402:00.991411.802876

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Amelie ElNortholmes #27.65531.664601:21.995315.2035187
2Libby NeSouthwater #28.75421.353401:30.004523.6052173
3Summer MaLeechpool #28.56441.714801:29.004614.5034172
4George DaCastlewood #17.93511.534101:21.995310.2025170
4Gracie MiSouthwater #28.97401.644501:31.004418.3041170
6Isla PaSouthwater #28.65431.624401:27.004813.0031166
7MGreenway #28.84421.544101:32.004317.3039165
8Amber NuSouthwater #18.99401.534101:28.004713.1031159
8Phoebe CaSouthwater #28.85411.624401:31.004412.9030159
10Sophia TiNortholmes #28.60441.303201:27.004814.5034158
11Chloe WaCastlewood #28.58441.544101:28.00479.4023155
12Lucy MaCastlewood #19.15381.353401:30.004516.2037154
13Anja SoNortholmes #18.63441.393501:28.004710.0025151
14Tempi ThKingslea #28.62441.383501:37.993713.4031147
15Mia WiSouthwater #19.15381.152601:33.004217.8040146
16Millie ChSouthwater #19.41361.373401:31.004412.6030144
17Katie HaNortholmes #28.91411.453801:30.00457.4019143
17Caroline BrCastlewood #28.56441.524001:42.993211.0027143
17Isla WeSouthwater #28.94411.504001:35.00408.9022143
20OGreenway #29.37361.554201:35.00409.8024142
21Grace KeLeechpool #29.03401.393501:41.993314.4033141
22Faith TiLeechpool #18.91411.393501:32.00438.1021140
23BGreenway #19.50351.242901:35.004013.9032136
24Isabella PaLeechpool #29.03401.453801:37.00387.3019135
24LGreenway #29.19381.393501:40.993411.7028135
26Ava ThKingslea #28.99401.263001:33.00428.7022134
26Ruby HaLeechpool #18.84421.393501:37.99377.5020134
28Abigail BuKingslea #29.46351.383501:33.00427.5020132
29Beth SqNortholmes #29.59341.433701:44.993012.6030131
30Holly HiNortholmes #19.57341.313201:34.00418.8022129
30Casey AbNortholmes #19.32371.393501:48.002712.7030129
32Eleanor CoNortholmes #29.22381.453801:44.99308.8022128
33KGreenway #29.09391.152601:41.993312.0029127
33AGreenway #19.68331.433701:43.993110.7026127
35Kitty BeKingslea #19.66331.253001:40.993411.8028125
36Amelia MiKingslea #210.03301.323201:57.001720.2045124
36Alanna FlCastlewood #29.53351.323201:37.00387.1019124
38Maya CuKingslea #19.66331.303201:41.993310.0025123
38DGreenway #110.06291.403601:37.00387.5020123
40Hannah GlLeechpool #29.40361.423601:44.99307.0019121
41EmmaCastlewood #29.34371.293101:48.00279.0023118
42NGreenway #29.91311.403601:49.00268.1021114
43EGreenway #110.28270.951801:30.00457.8020110
44Tea JoNortholmes #111.54151.403601:39.99358.0021107
45Xanthe KiSouthwater #110.37261.152601:42.99328.7022106
46Charlotte HaKingslea #210.12291.343301:53.00227.4019103
47Maisie CoCastlewood #110.72231.222801:41.99334.701498
48Amelie MeLeechpool #110.63241.092301:43.99316.501896
49Shivani SiKingslea #19.97301.122401:55.00198.002194
50Annabelle BrLeechpool #110.66231.122401:42.99324.801493
51Amelia HuLeechpool #210.78221.212801:55.00196.501887
51Caitlin LeLeechpool #111.37161.102401:50.00258.602287
51CGreenway #111.55141.182701:50.00258.402187
54Isla EdSouthwater #19.85311.232900:00.0008.902282
55Trinity-Mae TiKingslea #110.88211.232900:00.0007.201969
56Adelina NaKingslea #10.0001.102402:16.99105.701650

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1RGreenway #27.5654
1PGreenway #27.5654
3Albie JoNortholmes #27.8551
3Finley LeNortholmes #27.8851
5Isaac JaKingslea #28.1049
6Callum WhKingslea #28.2048
6Joshua DaNortholmes #28.2248
6QGreenway #28.2248
9Joshua BrSouthwater #28.2847
10Jojo MoKingslea #28.3546
10Louis ReSouthwater #28.3746
10Sammy PaNortholmes #28.4146
10Oliver ChNortholmes #18.4446
14Joseph BrCastlewood #28.4645
14William WaCastlewood #18.4745
14Chris CoSouthwater #28.4745
14IGreenway #18.5045
14Harry LaCastlewood #18.5045
19Konstantinos PaNortholmes #28.5644
19George ThCastlewood #18.5944

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Amelie ElNortholmes #27.6553
2George DaCastlewood #17.9351
3Summer MaLeechpool #28.5644
3Caroline BrCastlewood #28.5644
3Chloe WaCastlewood #28.5844
3Sophia TiNortholmes #28.6044
3Tempi ThKingslea #28.6244
3Anja SoNortholmes #18.6344
9Isla PaSouthwater #28.6543
10Libby NeSouthwater #28.7542
10MGreenway #28.8442
10Ruby HaLeechpool #18.8442
13Phoebe CaSouthwater #28.8541
13Katie HaNortholmes #28.9141
13Faith TiLeechpool #18.9141
13Isla WeSouthwater #28.9441
17Gracie MiSouthwater #28.9740
17Amber NuSouthwater #18.9940
17Ava ThKingslea #28.9940

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Albie JoNortholmes #21.6847
2Callum WhKingslea #21.6646
2RGreenway #21.6646
2Konstantinos PaNortholmes #21.6546
2PGreenway #21.6546
2Jacques TrNortholmes #11.6546
7Joshua BrSouthwater #21.6445
7Jack HoSouthwater #11.6345
9Isaac JaKingslea #21.6244
9Hayden KiSouthwater #11.6044
9QGreenway #21.6044
9Jojo MoKingslea #21.6044
13Jordan SpSouthwater #11.5943
13Riley MuLeechpool #11.5943
13SGreenway #21.5843
13TGreenway #21.5843
17Joshua DaNortholmes #21.5742
17Finley LeNortholmes #21.5742
17Joe CoSouthwater #11.5742
17Ben BrKingslea #21.5642

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Summer MaLeechpool #21.7148
2Amelie ElNortholmes #21.6646
3Gracie MiSouthwater #21.6445
4Isla PaSouthwater #21.6244
4Phoebe CaSouthwater #21.6244
6OGreenway #21.5542
7MGreenway #21.5441
7Chloe WaCastlewood #21.5441
7George DaCastlewood #11.5341
7Amber NuSouthwater #11.5341
11Caroline BrCastlewood #21.5240
11Isla WeSouthwater #21.5040
13Katie HaNortholmes #21.4538
13Isabella PaLeechpool #21.4538
13Eleanor CoNortholmes #21.4538
16Beth SqNortholmes #21.4337
16AGreenway #11.4337
18Hannah GlLeechpool #21.4236
18DGreenway #11.4036
18NGreenway #21.4036

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Finley LeNortholmes #201:14.9960
2Joshua DaNortholmes #201:15.9959
2Albie JoNortholmes #201:15.9959
4RGreenway #201:18.9956
4Chris CoSouthwater #201:18.9956
6Sammy PaNortholmes #201:19.9955
6QGreenway #201:19.9955
8William WaCastlewood #101:20.9954
8Louis ReSouthwater #201:20.9954
10Joshua BrSouthwater #201:21.9953
10Jojo MoKingslea #201:21.9953
12Callum WhKingslea #201:23.-0152
13Joseph BrCastlewood #201:24.0051
13Hayden KiSouthwater #101:24.0051
13George ThCastlewood #101:24.0051
13James ThSouthwater #201:24.0051
17Isaac JaKingslea #201:25.0050
17SGreenway #201:25.0050
17IGreenway #101:25.0050
20Oliver ChNortholmes #101:26.0049

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Amelie ElNortholmes #201:21.9953
1George DaCastlewood #101:21.9953
3Isla PaSouthwater #201:27.0048
3Sophia TiNortholmes #201:27.0048
5Amber NuSouthwater #101:28.0047
5Chloe WaCastlewood #201:28.0047
5Anja SoNortholmes #101:28.0047
8Summer MaLeechpool #201:29.0046
9Libby NeSouthwater #201:30.0045
9Lucy MaCastlewood #101:30.0045
9Katie HaNortholmes #201:30.0045
9EGreenway #101:30.0045
13Gracie MiSouthwater #201:31.0044
13Phoebe CaSouthwater #201:31.0044
13Millie ChSouthwater #101:31.0044
16MGreenway #201:32.0043
16Faith TiLeechpool #101:32.0043
18Mia WiSouthwater #101:33.0042

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Joseph BrCastlewood #234.0073
2Konstantinos PaNortholmes #226.5058
3Ajaiy AsSouthwater #226.2057
4Joshua DaNortholmes #225.2055
5Hayden KiSouthwater #124.8054
6Oscar EdKingslea #124.4053
6Callum WhKingslea #224.3053
6George ThCastlewood #124.3053
6Sammy PaNortholmes #224.1053
10James ThSouthwater #223.7052
11SGreenway #223.2051
11William WaCastlewood #123.0051
11Kenzie SmNortholmes #123.0051
14Finley LeNortholmes #222.7050
15PGreenway #222.2049
15Jacques TrNortholmes #122.1049
15Aaban AsLeechpool #222.0049
18HGreenway #121.9048
18Isaac JaKingslea #221.8048
20GGreenway #120.7046

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Libby NeSouthwater #223.6052
2Amelia MiKingslea #220.2045
3Gracie MiSouthwater #218.3041
4Mia WiSouthwater #117.8040
5MGreenway #217.3039
6Lucy MaCastlewood #116.2037
7Amelie ElNortholmes #215.2035
8Summer MaLeechpool #214.5034
8Sophia TiNortholmes #214.5034
10Grace KeLeechpool #214.4033
11BGreenway #113.9032
12Tempi ThKingslea #213.4031
12Amber NuSouthwater #113.1031
12Isla PaSouthwater #213.0031
15Phoebe CaSouthwater #212.9030
15Casey AbNortholmes #112.7030
15Millie ChSouthwater #112.6030
15Beth SqNortholmes #212.6030
19KGreenway #212.0029
20Kitty BeKingslea #111.8028

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Joshua DaNortholmes #2204Silver
2Finley LeNortholmes #2203Silver
3Joseph BrCastlewood #2201Silver
4Callum WhKingslea #2199Silver
5Albie JoNortholmes #2197Silver
6Konstantinos PaNortholmes #2196Silver
7RGreenway #2192Silver
8Sammy PaNortholmes #2191Silver
8Isaac JaKingslea #2191Silver
8Hayden KiSouthwater #1191Silver
11PGreenway #2190Silver
12George ThCastlewood #1188Silver
13James ThSouthwater #2185Silver
13QGreenway #2185Silver
15SGreenway #2184Silver
15William WaCastlewood #1184Silver
17Chris CoSouthwater #2182Silver
17Joshua BrSouthwater #2182Silver
19Oliver ChNortholmes #1180Silver
20Louis ReSouthwater #2179Silver
20Jojo MoKingslea #2179Silver
22Jacques TrNortholmes #1178Silver
23Jack HoSouthwater #1175Silver
24Jordan SpSouthwater #1174Silver
24Oscar EdKingslea #1174Silver
26TGreenway #2173Silver
26IGreenway #1173Silver
28HGreenway #1171Silver
28Ajaiy AsSouthwater #2171Silver
30Kenzie SmNortholmes #1168Silver
31Joe CoSouthwater #1165Silver
32Kieran PiKingslea #2163Bronze
33GGreenway #1161Silver
33Aaban AsLeechpool #2161Bronze
35Austin JaLeechpool #1158Silver
36Harry LaCastlewood #1157Bronze
37Tom SaSouthwater #1156Bronze
38Jack GrLeechpool #1150Bronze
39Will SlNortholmes #1147Bronze
40FGreenway #1145Bronze
41Riley MuLeechpool #1143Bronze
42Toby NeKingslea #1141Bronze
43Max ClNortholmes #1138Bronze
43Ben BrKingslea #2138Bronze
45Joshua MoCastlewood #1132Bronze
45William DuKingslea #1132Bronze
47Oliver McLeechpool #2126Bronze
48Frankie HiLeechpool #1125Bronze
49Rayyan AhCastlewood #2122Level 2
50Isaac HuLeechpool #2116Bronze
51JGreenway #1112Bronze
52Dylan BrKingslea #1111Level 2
53Connor BuLeechpool #2109Bronze
54Thomas NeKingslea #1107Level 2
55James SeCastlewood #2105Level 2
56Maxim MaLeechpool #299Level 2
57Louis CoCastlewood #297Level 2
58Seb JeLeechpool #176Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Amelie ElNortholmes #2187Silver
2Libby NeSouthwater #2173Silver
3Summer MaLeechpool #2172Silver
4Gracie MiSouthwater #2170Gold
4George DaCastlewood #1170Silver
6Isla PaSouthwater #2166Silver
7MGreenway #2165Silver
8Phoebe CaSouthwater #2159Silver
8Amber NuSouthwater #1159Silver
10Sophia TiNortholmes #2158Silver
11Chloe WaCastlewood #2155Silver
12Lucy MaCastlewood #1154Silver
13Anja SoNortholmes #1151Silver
14Tempi ThKingslea #2147Silver
15Mia WiSouthwater #1146Silver
16Millie ChSouthwater #1144Silver
17Caroline BrCastlewood #2143Silver
17Katie HaNortholmes #2143Silver
17Isla WeSouthwater #2143Silver
20OGreenway #2142Silver
21Grace KeLeechpool #2141Silver
22Faith TiLeechpool #1140Silver
23BGreenway #1136Bronze
24Isabella PaLeechpool #2135Silver
24LGreenway #2135Silver
26Ruby HaLeechpool #1134Silver
26Ava ThKingslea #2134Bronze
28Abigail BuKingslea #2132Bronze
29Beth SqNortholmes #2131Bronze
30Casey AbNortholmes #1129Bronze
30Holly HiNortholmes #1129Bronze
32Eleanor CoNortholmes #2128Bronze
33AGreenway #1127Bronze
33KGreenway #2127Bronze
35Kitty BeKingslea #1125Bronze
36Alanna FlCastlewood #2124Bronze
36Amelia MiKingslea #2124Bronze
38Maya CuKingslea #1123Bronze
38DGreenway #1123Bronze
40Hannah GlLeechpool #2121Bronze
41EmmaCastlewood #2118Bronze
42NGreenway #2114Bronze
43EGreenway #1110Bronze
44Tea JoNortholmes #1107Bronze
45Xanthe KiSouthwater #1106Bronze
46Charlotte HaKingslea #2103Bronze
47Maisie CoCastlewood #198Level 2
48Amelie MeLeechpool #196Level 2
49Shivani SiKingslea #194Bronze
50Annabelle BrLeechpool #193Level 2
51Caitlin LeLeechpool #187Level 2
51CGreenway #187Level 2
51Amelia HuLeechpool #287Level 2
54Isla EdSouthwater #182Bronze
55Trinity-Mae TiKingslea #169Bronze
56Adelina NaKingslea #150Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Joshua DaNortholmes #2204Certificate
2Finley LeNortholmes #2203Certificate
3Joseph BrCastlewood #2201Certificate
4Callum WhKingslea #2199Certificate
5Albie JoNortholmes #2197Certificate
6Konstantinos PaNortholmes #2196Certificate
7RGreenway #2192Certificate
8Isaac JaKingslea #2191Certificate
8Sammy PaNortholmes #2191Certificate
8Hayden KiSouthwater #1191Certificate
11PGreenway #2190Certificate
12George ThCastlewood #1188Certificate
13QGreenway #2185Certificate
13James ThSouthwater #2185Certificate
15William WaCastlewood #1184Certificate
15SGreenway #2184Certificate
17Joshua BrSouthwater #2182Certificate
17Chris CoSouthwater #2182Certificate
19Oliver ChNortholmes #1180Certificate
20Louis ReSouthwater #2179Certificate
20Jojo MoKingslea #2179Certificate
22Jacques TrNortholmes #1178Certificate
23Jack HoSouthwater #1175Certificate
24Oscar EdKingslea #1174Certificate
24Jordan SpSouthwater #1174Certificate
26TGreenway #2173Certificate
26IGreenway #1173Certificate
28Ajaiy AsSouthwater #2171Certificate
28HGreenway #1171Certificate
30Kenzie SmNortholmes #1168Certificate
31Joe CoSouthwater #1165Certificate
32Kieran PiKingslea #2163Certificate
33Aaban AsLeechpool #2161Certificate
33GGreenway #1161Certificate
35Austin JaLeechpool #1158Certificate
36Harry LaCastlewood #1157Certificate
37Tom SaSouthwater #1156Certificate
38Jack GrLeechpool #1150Certificate
39Will SlNortholmes #1147Certificate
40FGreenway #1145Certificate
41Riley MuLeechpool #1143Certificate
42Toby NeKingslea #1141Certificate
43Ben BrKingslea #2138Certificate
43Max ClNortholmes #1138Certificate
45William DuKingslea #1132Certificate
45Joshua MoCastlewood #1132Certificate
47Oliver McLeechpool #2126Certificate
48Frankie HiLeechpool #1125Certificate
49Rayyan AhCastlewood #2122Certificate
50Isaac HuLeechpool #2116Certificate
51JGreenway #1112Certificate
52Dylan BrKingslea #1111Certificate
53Connor BuLeechpool #2109Certificate
54Thomas NeKingslea #1107Certificate
55James SeCastlewood #2105Certificate
56Maxim MaLeechpool #299Certificate
57Louis CoCastlewood #297Certificate
58Seb JeLeechpool #176Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Amelie ElNortholmes #2187Certificate
2Libby NeSouthwater #2173Certificate
3Summer MaLeechpool #2172Certificate
4George DaCastlewood #1170Certificate
4Gracie MiSouthwater #2170Certificate
6Isla PaSouthwater #2166Certificate
7MGreenway #2165Certificate
8Phoebe CaSouthwater #2159Certificate
8Amber NuSouthwater #1159Certificate
10Sophia TiNortholmes #2158Certificate
11Chloe WaCastlewood #2155Certificate
12Lucy MaCastlewood #1154Certificate
13Anja SoNortholmes #1151Certificate
14Tempi ThKingslea #2147Certificate
15Mia WiSouthwater #1146Certificate
16Millie ChSouthwater #1144Certificate
17Katie HaNortholmes #2143Certificate
17Isla WeSouthwater #2143Certificate
17Caroline BrCastlewood #2143Certificate
20OGreenway #2142Certificate
21Grace KeLeechpool #2141Certificate
22Faith TiLeechpool #1140Certificate
23BGreenway #1136Certificate
24Isabella PaLeechpool #2135Certificate
24LGreenway #2135Certificate
26Ruby HaLeechpool #1134Certificate
26Ava ThKingslea #2134Certificate
28Abigail BuKingslea #2132Certificate
29Beth SqNortholmes #2131Certificate
30Casey AbNortholmes #1129Certificate
30Holly HiNortholmes #1129Certificate
32Eleanor CoNortholmes #2128Certificate
33KGreenway #2127Certificate
33AGreenway #1127Certificate
35Kitty BeKingslea #1125Certificate
36Amelia MiKingslea #2124Certificate
36Alanna FlCastlewood #2124Certificate
38Maya CuKingslea #1123Certificate
38DGreenway #1123Certificate
40Hannah GlLeechpool #2121Certificate
41EmmaCastlewood #2118Certificate
42NGreenway #2114Certificate
43EGreenway #1110Certificate
44Tea JoNortholmes #1107Certificate
45Xanthe KiSouthwater #1106Certificate
46Charlotte HaKingslea #2103Certificate
47Maisie CoCastlewood #198Certificate
48Amelie MeLeechpool #196Certificate
49Shivani SiKingslea #194Certificate
50Annabelle BrLeechpool #193Certificate
51Amelia HuLeechpool #287Certificate
51Caitlin LeLeechpool #187Certificate
51CGreenway #187Certificate
54Isla EdSouthwater #182Certificate
55Trinity-Mae TiKingslea #169Certificate
56Adelina NaKingslea #150Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....