Basket

LICC Quadkids #2
LICC Quadkids #2 (29/07/2017)


Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Sam BuBarnet & District11.94513.55551.597134.5069246
2Jeron BrS-Factor10.98613.07392.007025.3050220
3Obinna NwShaftesbury Barnet Harriers11.24583.04382.165420.1240190
4James LaS-Factor11.40562.89332.016915.7031189
4Jacob WaS-Factor12.49463.10402.056519.3838189
6Aidan BiBarnet & District12.16492.55212.224830.4060178
7Alexander EdSt. Saviours11.40563.58562.24467.6015173
8Jamie ByDevine Saviour13.11392.65252.373316.3032129
9Epheson BeS-Factor13.25381.50102.15559.6219122
10Rashay CoShaftesbury Barnet Harriers13.66342.20102.363417.4234112
11William BuBarnet & District13.78332.70262.40309.0018107
12Kariba IsS-Factor13.06401.94102.33378.5917104
12Isaac LaS-Factor14.11292.30132.313911.7523104
14Shiloh BeS-Factor12.85421.99102.462410.462096
15Enzo WaS-Factor15.15192.17102.304013.302695
16Aden McS-Factor13.33372.10102.502013.252693
17Sylvarn WiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers15.52152.09103.311017.193469
18Yaffet AsS-Factor18.12101.40103.32106.341242
19Adas LaS-Factor20.17101.10103.08103.371040

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Sophia SaHerne Hill Harriers12.41463.06381.597122.8745200
2Elena OlS-Factor13.02402.76282.096112.5925154
3Mia HiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers12.34472.70262.165410.5021148
4Breyanna SmS-Factor12.47462.70262.264415.7231147
5Logan WeS-Factor12.55452.50202.155512.1324144
6Clio PaCrystal Palace12.00503.40504.001011.4122132
7Roshenique McS-Factor12.92412.10102.27439.5519113
8Cassandra OnS-Factor13.04402.73272.511910.9221107
9Eva HiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers13.34372.21102.383212.1724103
10Efrata BeS-Factor16.04101.80102.50206.601353
11Eden BeS-Factor21.04101.25104.00103.151040
11Neriah BeS-Factor22.33101.00104.00101.711040

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Jeron BrS-Factor10.9861
2Obinna NwShaftesbury Barnet Harriers11.2458
3James LaS-Factor11.4056
3Alexander EdSt. Saviours11.4056
5Sam BuBarnet & District11.9451
6Aidan BiBarnet & District12.1649
7Jacob WaS-Factor12.4946
8Shiloh BeS-Factor12.8542
9Kariba IsS-Factor13.0640
10Jamie ByDevine Saviour13.1139
11Epheson BeS-Factor13.2538
12Aden McS-Factor13.3337
13Rashay CoShaftesbury Barnet Harriers13.6634
14William BuBarnet & District13.7833
15Isaac LaS-Factor14.1129
16Enzo WaS-Factor15.1519
17Sylvarn WiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers15.5215
18Yaffet AsS-Factor18.1210
18Adas LaS-Factor20.1710

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Clio PaCrystal Palace12.0050
2Mia HiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers12.3447
3Sophia SaHerne Hill Harriers12.4146
3Breyanna SmS-Factor12.4746
5Logan WeS-Factor12.5545
6Roshenique McS-Factor12.9241
7Elena OlS-Factor13.0240
7Cassandra OnS-Factor13.0440
9Eva HiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers13.3437
10Efrata BeS-Factor16.0410
10Eden BeS-Factor21.0410
10Neriah BeS-Factor22.3310

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Alexander EdSt. Saviours3.5856
2Sam BuBarnet & District3.5555
3Jacob WaS-Factor3.1040
4Jeron BrS-Factor3.0739
5Obinna NwShaftesbury Barnet Harriers3.0438
6James LaS-Factor2.8933
7William BuBarnet & District2.7026
8Jamie ByDevine Saviour2.6525
9Aidan BiBarnet & District2.5521
10Isaac LaS-Factor2.3013
11Rashay CoShaftesbury Barnet Harriers2.2010
11Enzo WaS-Factor2.1710
11Aden McS-Factor2.1010
11Sylvarn WiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers2.0910
11Shiloh BeS-Factor1.9910
11Kariba IsS-Factor1.9410
11Epheson BeS-Factor1.5010
11Yaffet AsS-Factor1.4010
11Adas LaS-Factor1.1010

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Clio PaCrystal Palace3.4050
2Sophia SaHerne Hill Harriers3.0638
3Elena OlS-Factor2.7628
4Cassandra OnS-Factor2.7327
5Mia HiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers2.7026
5Breyanna SmS-Factor2.7026
7Logan WeS-Factor2.5020
8Eva HiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers2.2110
8Roshenique McS-Factor2.1010
8Efrata BeS-Factor1.8010
8Eden BeS-Factor1.2510
8Neriah BeS-Factor1.0010

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Sam BuBarnet & District1.5971
2Jeron BrS-Factor2.0070
3James LaS-Factor2.0169
4Jacob WaS-Factor2.0565
5Epheson BeS-Factor2.1555
6Obinna NwShaftesbury Barnet Harriers2.1654
7Aidan BiBarnet & District2.2248
8Alexander EdSt. Saviours2.2446
9Enzo WaS-Factor2.3040
10Isaac LaS-Factor2.3139
11Kariba IsS-Factor2.3337
12Rashay CoShaftesbury Barnet Harriers2.3634
13Jamie ByDevine Saviour2.3733
14William BuBarnet & District2.4030
15Shiloh BeS-Factor2.4624
16Aden McS-Factor2.5020
17Adas LaS-Factor3.0810
17Sylvarn WiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers3.3110
17Yaffet AsS-Factor3.3210

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Sophia SaHerne Hill Harriers1.5971
2Elena OlS-Factor2.0961
3Logan WeS-Factor2.1555
4Mia HiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers2.1654
5Breyanna SmS-Factor2.2644
6Roshenique McS-Factor2.2743
7Eva HiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers2.3832
8Efrata BeS-Factor2.5020
9Cassandra OnS-Factor2.5119
10Clio PaCrystal Palace4.0010
10Eden BeS-Factor4.0010
10Neriah BeS-Factor4.0010

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Sam BuBarnet & District34.5069
2Aidan BiBarnet & District30.4060
3Jeron BrS-Factor25.3050
4Obinna NwShaftesbury Barnet Harriers20.1240
5Jacob WaS-Factor19.3838
6Rashay CoShaftesbury Barnet Harriers17.4234
6Sylvarn WiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers17.1934
8Jamie ByDevine Saviour16.3032
9James LaS-Factor15.7031
10Enzo WaS-Factor13.3026
10Aden McS-Factor13.2526
12Isaac LaS-Factor11.7523
13Shiloh BeS-Factor10.4620
14Epheson BeS-Factor9.6219
15William BuBarnet & District9.0018
16Kariba IsS-Factor8.5917
17Alexander EdSt. Saviours7.6015
18Yaffet AsS-Factor6.3412
19Adas LaS-Factor3.3710

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Sophia SaHerne Hill Harriers22.8745
2Breyanna SmS-Factor15.7231
3Elena OlS-Factor12.5925
4Eva HiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers12.1724
4Logan WeS-Factor12.1324
6Clio PaCrystal Palace11.4122
7Cassandra OnS-Factor10.9221
7Mia HiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers10.5021
9Roshenique McS-Factor9.5519
10Efrata BeS-Factor6.6013
11Eden BeS-Factor3.1510
11Neriah BeS-Factor1.7110

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards details Not available

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Sam BuBarnet & District246Certificate
2Jeron BrS-Factor220Certificate
3Obinna NwShaftesbury Barnet Harriers190Certificate
4James LaS-Factor189Certificate
4Jacob WaS-Factor189Certificate
6Aidan BiBarnet & District178Certificate
7Alexander EdSt. Saviours173Certificate
8Jamie ByDevine Saviour129Certificate
9Epheson BeS-Factor122Certificate
10Rashay CoShaftesbury Barnet Harriers112Certificate
11William BuBarnet & District107Certificate
12Kariba IsS-Factor104Certificate
12Isaac LaS-Factor104Certificate
14Shiloh BeS-Factor96Certificate
15Enzo WaS-Factor95Certificate
16Aden McS-Factor93Certificate
17Sylvarn WiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers69Certificate
18Yaffet AsS-Factor42Certificate
19Adas LaS-Factor40Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Sophia SaHerne Hill Harriers200Certificate
2Elena OlS-Factor154Certificate
3Mia HiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers148Certificate
4Breyanna SmS-Factor147Certificate
5Logan WeS-Factor144Certificate
6Clio PaCrystal Palace132Certificate
7Roshenique McS-Factor113Certificate
8Cassandra OnS-Factor107Certificate
9Eva HiShaftesbury Barnet Harriers103Certificate
10Efrata BeS-Factor53Certificate
11Neriah BeS-Factor40Certificate
11Eden BeS-Factor40Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....