Basket

Brewer Memorial Games
Brewer Memorial Games Under 11 QuadKids (06/05/2019)


Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Jonathan DuSwindon Harriers10.70634.17752.007031.3062270
2Maxwell MoWorcester AC11.50553.89662.155533.1066242
3Benjamin LaSwindon Harriers11.60543.33472.155523.0046202
4Patrick DaCheltenham & County Harriers12.20482.81302.036726.2052197
5Ewan WiWorcester AC12.90413.17422.195128.9557191
6Lucas HaBourton Roadrunners Club13.00403.15412.106022.3544185
6George YoCheltenham & County Harriers13.20383.39492.076317.5035185
8Harry BrCheltenham & County Harriers12.90412.71272.056524.3048181
9Emeka NkCheltenham & County Harriers12.10492.18102.066428.1556179
10James BlCheltenham & County Harriers12.50452.94342.254526.4552176
11Charlie AmUnattached12.90413.20432.323826.9553175
11Alex PaDroitwich AC12.00502.79292.046615.0530175
11Harry KnCheltenham & County Harriers12.50453.01372.115917.3534175
14Leo SoCheltenham & County Harriers12.30473.02372.046612.4024174
14Tristan WiBristol and West AC12.60442.73272.195126.4552174
16Fred BuCheltenham & County Harriers12.10492.86322.145618.1036173
17Rhys JoWitney Road Runners13.50352.71272.086216.9533157
18Finn CrCheltenham & County Harriers13.40362.80302.205016.8533149
19Noah BiCheltenham & County Harriers13.50353.04382.214910.2520142
20Sonny PaCheltenham & County Harriers13.40362.27122.185216.4032132
21Alfie SaBourton Roadrunners Club13.80322.32132.145614.5529130
22Guy StCheltenham & County Harriers14.60242.31132.294116.5033111
23Ryan SeWorcester AC15.50152.43172.363413.202692
24Francis StStroud & District AC0.0002.82302.13570.00087
25Benjamin SeUnattached0.0000.0002.12580.00058

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Amy JoStroud & District AC12.30473.53542.086218.4536199
1Poppy AbSwindon Harriers11.50553.21432.145622.6045199
3Megan AmCheltenham & County Harriers12.20483.08392.106014.2528175
4Charlotte BeStroud & District AC12.00503.15412.145613.6027174
5Rosie JaCheltenham & County Harriers12.40462.69262.125821.0042172
6Josie StCheltenham & County Harriers12.20483.00362.135715.4030171
7Ava MiCheltenham & County Harriers12.00502.86322.175311.0022157
8Molly LaWorcester AC12.70432.85312.135712.4524155
9Charlotte SmCheltenham & County Harriers11.60542.96352.274310.7521153
10Zara CoCheltenham & County Harriers12.40462.88322.224812.0024150
11Emma HaWorcester AC13.00402.65252.205014.9529144
12Tiffany LaRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club12.70432.49192.106010.9021143
13Jessica AsCheltenham & County Harriers13.00402.51202.175314.5529142
14Adelina DuGloucester AC12.80422.56222.214912.4524137
14Lexie WrCheltenham & County Harriers13.10392.57222.224814.1028137
16Summer RiBristol and West AC13.70332.67252.13579.8019134
17Holly RyUnattached13.00402.31132.284213.5027122
18Holly ToCheltenham & County Harriers14.00302.67252.294112.6525121
18Atlanta GiCheltenham & County Harriers12.60442.09102.274312.0524121
18Jasmine BoCheltenham & County Harriers13.80322.52202.284213.9027121
21Georgie BiWitney Road Runners13.60342.46182.234710.5021120
22Izzy CoCheltenham & County Harriers12.20482.24112.26446.6013116
23Matilda BoCheltenham & County Harriers13.50352.18102.304013.7527112
24Ella WhCheltenham & County Harriers15.00201.86102.304016.7033103
25Jennella AyCheltenham & County Harriers13.80322.31132.373310.952199
26Bailey WaGloucester AC14.30272.21102.452513.452688
27Isobel TiCheltenham & County Harriers13.90312.12102.39316.101284

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Jonathan DuSwindon Harriers10.7063
2Maxwell MoWorcester AC11.5055
3Benjamin LaSwindon Harriers11.6054
4Alex PaDroitwich AC12.0050
5Emeka NkCheltenham & County Harriers12.1049
5Fred BuCheltenham & County Harriers12.1049
7Patrick DaCheltenham & County Harriers12.2048
8Leo SoCheltenham & County Harriers12.3047
9James BlCheltenham & County Harriers12.5045
9Harry KnCheltenham & County Harriers12.5045
11Tristan WiBristol and West AC12.6044
12Ewan WiWorcester AC12.9041
12Harry BrCheltenham & County Harriers12.9041
12Charlie AmUnattached12.9041
15Lucas HaBourton Roadrunners Club13.0040
16George YoCheltenham & County Harriers13.2038
17Finn CrCheltenham & County Harriers13.4036
17Sonny PaCheltenham & County Harriers13.4036

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Poppy AbSwindon Harriers11.5055
2Charlotte SmCheltenham & County Harriers11.6054
3Charlotte BeStroud & District AC12.0050
3Ava MiCheltenham & County Harriers12.0050
5Megan AmCheltenham & County Harriers12.2048
5Josie StCheltenham & County Harriers12.2048
5Izzy CoCheltenham & County Harriers12.2048
8Amy JoStroud & District AC12.3047
9Rosie JaCheltenham & County Harriers12.4046
9Zara CoCheltenham & County Harriers12.4046
11Atlanta GiCheltenham & County Harriers12.6044
12Molly LaWorcester AC12.7043
12Tiffany LaRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club12.7043
14Adelina DuGloucester AC12.8042
15Emma HaWorcester AC13.0040
15Jessica AsCheltenham & County Harriers13.0040
15Holly RyUnattached13.0040
18Lexie WrCheltenham & County Harriers13.1039
19Matilda BoCheltenham & County Harriers13.5035
20Georgie BiWitney Road Runners13.6034

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Jonathan DuSwindon Harriers4.1775
2Maxwell MoWorcester AC3.8966
3George YoCheltenham & County Harriers3.3949
4Benjamin LaSwindon Harriers3.3347
5Charlie AmUnattached3.2043
6Ewan WiWorcester AC3.1742
7Lucas HaBourton Roadrunners Club3.1541
8Noah BiCheltenham & County Harriers3.0438
9Leo SoCheltenham & County Harriers3.0237
9Harry KnCheltenham & County Harriers3.0137
11James BlCheltenham & County Harriers2.9434
12Fred BuCheltenham & County Harriers2.8632
13Francis StStroud & District AC2.8230
13Patrick DaCheltenham & County Harriers2.8130
13Finn CrCheltenham & County Harriers2.8030
16Alex PaDroitwich AC2.7929
17Tristan WiBristol and West AC2.7327
17Harry BrCheltenham & County Harriers2.7127
17Rhys JoWitney Road Runners2.7127
20Ryan SeWorcester AC2.4317

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Amy JoStroud & District AC3.5354
2Poppy AbSwindon Harriers3.2143
3Charlotte BeStroud & District AC3.1541
4Megan AmCheltenham & County Harriers3.0839
5Josie StCheltenham & County Harriers3.0036
6Charlotte SmCheltenham & County Harriers2.9635
7Zara CoCheltenham & County Harriers2.8832
7Ava MiCheltenham & County Harriers2.8632
9Molly LaWorcester AC2.8531
10Rosie JaCheltenham & County Harriers2.6926
11Summer RiBristol and West AC2.6725
11Holly ToCheltenham & County Harriers2.6725
11Emma HaWorcester AC2.6525
14Lexie WrCheltenham & County Harriers2.5722
14Adelina DuGloucester AC2.5622
16Jasmine BoCheltenham & County Harriers2.5220
16Jessica AsCheltenham & County Harriers2.5120
18Tiffany LaRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club2.4919
19Georgie BiWitney Road Runners2.4618
20Holly RyUnattached2.3113

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jonathan DuSwindon Harriers2.0070
2Patrick DaCheltenham & County Harriers2.0367
3Alex PaDroitwich AC2.0466
3Leo SoCheltenham & County Harriers2.0466
5Harry BrCheltenham & County Harriers2.0565
6Emeka NkCheltenham & County Harriers2.0664
7George YoCheltenham & County Harriers2.0763
8Rhys JoWitney Road Runners2.0862
9Lucas HaBourton Roadrunners Club2.1060
10Harry KnCheltenham & County Harriers2.1159
11Benjamin SeUnattached2.1258
12Francis StStroud & District AC2.1357
13Fred BuCheltenham & County Harriers2.1456
13Alfie SaBourton Roadrunners Club2.1456
15Maxwell MoWorcester AC2.1555
15Benjamin LaSwindon Harriers2.1555
17Sonny PaCheltenham & County Harriers2.1852
18Ewan WiWorcester AC2.1951
18Tristan WiBristol and West AC2.1951
20Finn CrCheltenham & County Harriers2.2050

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Amy JoStroud & District AC2.0862
2Megan AmCheltenham & County Harriers2.1060
2Tiffany LaRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club2.1060
4Rosie JaCheltenham & County Harriers2.1258
5Josie StCheltenham & County Harriers2.1357
5Molly LaWorcester AC2.1357
5Summer RiBristol and West AC2.1357
8Poppy AbSwindon Harriers2.1456
8Charlotte BeStroud & District AC2.1456
10Ava MiCheltenham & County Harriers2.1753
10Jessica AsCheltenham & County Harriers2.1753
12Emma HaWorcester AC2.2050
13Adelina DuGloucester AC2.2149
14Zara CoCheltenham & County Harriers2.2248
14Lexie WrCheltenham & County Harriers2.2248
16Georgie BiWitney Road Runners2.2347
17Izzy CoCheltenham & County Harriers2.2644
18Charlotte SmCheltenham & County Harriers2.2743
18Atlanta GiCheltenham & County Harriers2.2743
20Holly RyUnattached2.2842

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Maxwell MoWorcester AC33.1066
2Jonathan DuSwindon Harriers31.3062
3Ewan WiWorcester AC28.9557
4Emeka NkCheltenham & County Harriers28.1556
5Charlie AmUnattached26.9553
6James BlCheltenham & County Harriers26.4552
6Tristan WiBristol and West AC26.4552
6Patrick DaCheltenham & County Harriers26.2052
9Harry BrCheltenham & County Harriers24.3048
10Benjamin LaSwindon Harriers23.0046
11Lucas HaBourton Roadrunners Club22.3544
12Fred BuCheltenham & County Harriers18.1036
13George YoCheltenham & County Harriers17.5035
14Harry KnCheltenham & County Harriers17.3534
15Rhys JoWitney Road Runners16.9533
15Finn CrCheltenham & County Harriers16.8533
15Guy StCheltenham & County Harriers16.5033
18Sonny PaCheltenham & County Harriers16.4032
19Alex PaDroitwich AC15.0530
20Alfie SaBourton Roadrunners Club14.5529

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Poppy AbSwindon Harriers22.6045
2Rosie JaCheltenham & County Harriers21.0042
3Amy JoStroud & District AC18.4536
4Ella WhCheltenham & County Harriers16.7033
5Josie StCheltenham & County Harriers15.4030
6Emma HaWorcester AC14.9529
6Jessica AsCheltenham & County Harriers14.5529
8Megan AmCheltenham & County Harriers14.2528
8Lexie WrCheltenham & County Harriers14.1028
10Jasmine BoCheltenham & County Harriers13.9027
10Matilda BoCheltenham & County Harriers13.7527
10Charlotte BeStroud & District AC13.6027
10Holly RyUnattached13.5027
14Bailey WaGloucester AC13.4526
15Holly ToCheltenham & County Harriers12.6525
16Molly LaWorcester AC12.4524
16Adelina DuGloucester AC12.4524
16Atlanta GiCheltenham & County Harriers12.0524
16Zara CoCheltenham & County Harriers12.0024
20Ava MiCheltenham & County Harriers11.0022

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards details Not available

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Jonathan DuSwindon Harriers270Certificate
2Maxwell MoWorcester AC242Certificate
3Benjamin LaSwindon Harriers202Certificate
4Patrick DaCheltenham & County Harriers197Certificate
5Ewan WiWorcester AC191Certificate
6George YoCheltenham & County Harriers185Certificate
6Lucas HaBourton Roadrunners Club185Certificate
8Harry BrCheltenham & County Harriers181Certificate
9Emeka NkCheltenham & County Harriers179Certificate
10James BlCheltenham & County Harriers176Certificate
11Harry KnCheltenham & County Harriers175Certificate
11Alex PaDroitwich AC175Certificate
11Charlie AmUnattached175Certificate
14Leo SoCheltenham & County Harriers174Certificate
14Tristan WiBristol and West AC174Certificate
16Fred BuCheltenham & County Harriers173Certificate
17Rhys JoWitney Road Runners157Certificate
18Finn CrCheltenham & County Harriers149Certificate
19Noah BiCheltenham & County Harriers142Certificate
20Sonny PaCheltenham & County Harriers132Certificate
21Alfie SaBourton Roadrunners Club130Certificate
22Guy StCheltenham & County Harriers111Certificate
23Ryan SeWorcester AC92Certificate
24Francis StStroud & District AC87Certificate
25Benjamin SeUnattached58Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Amy JoStroud & District AC199Certificate
1Poppy AbSwindon Harriers199Certificate
3Megan AmCheltenham & County Harriers175Certificate
4Charlotte BeStroud & District AC174Certificate
5Rosie JaCheltenham & County Harriers172Certificate
6Josie StCheltenham & County Harriers171Certificate
7Ava MiCheltenham & County Harriers157Certificate
8Molly LaWorcester AC155Certificate
9Charlotte SmCheltenham & County Harriers153Certificate
10Zara CoCheltenham & County Harriers150Certificate
11Emma HaWorcester AC144Certificate
12Tiffany LaRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club143Certificate
13Jessica AsCheltenham & County Harriers142Certificate
14Adelina DuGloucester AC137Certificate
14Lexie WrCheltenham & County Harriers137Certificate
16Summer RiBristol and West AC134Certificate
17Holly RyUnattached122Certificate
18Atlanta GiCheltenham & County Harriers121Certificate
18Holly ToCheltenham & County Harriers121Certificate
18Jasmine BoCheltenham & County Harriers121Certificate
21Georgie BiWitney Road Runners120Certificate
22Izzy CoCheltenham & County Harriers116Certificate
23Matilda BoCheltenham & County Harriers112Certificate
24Ella WhCheltenham & County Harriers103Certificate
25Jennella AyCheltenham & County Harriers99Certificate
26Bailey WaGloucester AC88Certificate
27Isobel TiCheltenham & County Harriers84Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....