Basket

Gloucester Primary School's Quadkids Years 1/2
Gloucester Primary Schools Quadkids - Pre Start Years 1/2 (27/03/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Upton SL1420
2Churchdown Village Inf1416
3Robinswood1405
4Waterwells1400
5Elmbridge1394
6Parton Manor Schools1383
7Heron1364
8Kingsway1335
9Hunts Grove1257
10Linden1214
11Dinglewell Infant - 11205
12Dinglewell Infant - 21177
13Grange1128
14Hardwicke1122
15Croft-21020
16Croft949
17Coopers Edge651

Teams

Upton SL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
46Jack A9.94411.40401.058010.5031192
45Alfie D9.44461.25351.097610.7031188
53Jacob L9.47451.24341.137213.3036187
48Sonny W9.93411.40401.117410.8031186
49Theo B9.62441.32371.08778.7027185
52Emmi H9.43461.40401.14716.5023180
44Summer T9.44461.07291.09765.5021172
47Poppie G10.40361.37391.20657.2024164
50Amelia E11.66231.40401.16694.9019151
51Zadie U11.06291.17321.21643.9517142

Churchdown Village Inf

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
64Alfie Mc9.38461.45411.02839.4028198
67Frederick L9.91411.37391.097615.7041197
65Rhys K8.72531.50431.13729.0028196
68David J9.72431.32371.12739.9029182
66Sebastian S10.15381.42401.216410.4030172
69Isobel B9.72431.25351.17683.7017163
72Daisy F9.93411.22341.20656.9023163
71Freya B10.40361.37391.24617.0024160
73Jessica L10.06391.15311.19665.6021157
70Esme10.81321.35381.28577.5025152

Robinswood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
106Mason T9.40461.55451.147118.1746208
109Joe D9.63441.37391.087710.8031191
107Santino Mc9.46451.42401.176811.6533186
108Leo S9.91411.29361.107511.0032184
110Brayden S9.63441.18321.18679.8029172
111Aanh A9.41461.27351.19666.7023170
112Georgie B10.16381.24341.17685.5021161
114Darcy F10.38361.02271.15705.2020153
115Amiera M10.32371.08291.25608.2026152
113Sienna W10.44361.07291.30557.3024144

Waterwells

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
29Adrian A9.53451.20331.107516.9043196
28Callum R9.62441.17321.107510.0030181
31Kacper D9.88411.40401.166910.2030180
30Samuel O9.75421.20331.117410.2030179
32Eghonghon10.00401.60461.12738.5027186
35Megan10.41361.37391.11746.2022171
34Nicola10.34371.25351.19666.1022160
33Harper11.13291.10301.16694.8019147

Elmbridge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
75Harley G9.66431.51431.077817.3044208
76Robin P9.81421.28361.166912.3534181
77Shayaan I10.15381.19331.10758.4026172
74Jake C10.25371.27351.15709.9029171
80Soraya S9.72431.37391.176813.3036186
78Ramayah N9.56441.24341.18675.8021166
79Elize H10.07391.32371.20656.4522163
81Nimra A11.00301.11301.24618.2026147

Parton Manor Schools

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
54Finley T9.72431.35381.058016.9043204
55Max B9.94411.55451.117413.7037197
58Mani S9.81421.60461.09768.0026190
56James G9.81421.40401.23628.5027171
57Harry H11.75221.27351.34516.4022130
61Erin W9.65431.36381.12737.6025179
60Phoebe S9.90411.32371.17686.6023169
59Sienna C10.53351.35381.36496.4022144
62Kiara N11.84221.16321.31545.9021129
63Harriet C11.81221.10301.27583.0016126

Heron

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
116Damari D9.72431.67491.07787.8025195
120Noah T9.44461.27351.137210.4030183
121Zach H9.32471.42401.08773.1016180
117Fletcher L10.10391.30361.196611.0032173
119Orla W9.87411.25351.16697.5025170
118Alana W9.85411.20331.20655.8021160
122Emily L10.82321.30361.236210.1030160
123Saraya M11.28271.17321.24616.9023143

Kingsway

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
87Tom M9.57441.20331.09769.5029182
86Logan L9.28471.27351.11745.2020176
89Noah H9.84421.20331.17689.9029172
88Adam R11.94211.05281.29566.6023128
85Arisha9.31471.42401.07786.0022187
143Aurelia9.84421.27351.13725.5021170
83Renee R10.38361.40401.18676.5023166
82Bethany F10.25371.20331.19664.4018154
84Aurelia11.13291.15311.24615.5021142

Hunts Grove

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
11Louis H9.84421.45411.17687.1024175
13Filip Z10.19381.25351.11747.6025172
10Charlie B10.03401.27351.15705.6021166
12Jayden S10.43361.35381.21648.0026164
14Jacob H11.63241.30361.32539.0028141
16Lucy D11.31271.40401.20654.8019151
15Caitlin C10.60341.20331.26597.8025151
17Olivia P11.03301.10301.25606.0022142
19Bella B11.28271.00261.22635.3020136
18Bobbie B11.72230.90231.33527.4024122

Linden

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
27Brooklyn B10.52351.15311.07787.5025169
26Fraser S10.50351.16321.08776.7023167
23Oliver A10.63341.18321.11746.3022162
21Zane M12.00201.08291.16694.5019137
20Erin B10.87311.24341.13726.0022159
24Bea W11.16281.09291.15703.8017144
22Mia M11.35261.06281.18674.5019140
25India L11.22281.00261.21644.0018136

Dinglewell Infant - 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
130Noah10.22381.40401.097617.6045199
129Jacob9.88411.53441.13728.6027184
126Joseph10.25371.21331.15708.1026166
127Stanislaw10.44361.31371.16697.2024166
128Hugo12.75111.03271.34515.0020109
131Phoebe S11.10291.29361.20656.6023153
133Grace11.06291.07291.30554.3018131
132Lucy D12.28161.02271.36493.8017109
124Ruby12.96101.00261.43424.601997
125Megan13.25101.04281.47384.401894

Dinglewell Infant - 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
135Rafferty10.53351.30361.20658.2026162
138Blake11.87211.45411.09766.9023161
134Kobe10.28371.35381.26597.4024158
136Tate10.88311.30361.17686.9523158
141Alex11.54251.30361.16697.5025155
139Amy9.69431.15311.33522.8015141
140Olivia10.94311.37391.32534.4018141
142Aurelia10.50351.15311.31543.7017137
144Philippa11.60241.27351.36496.0022130
137Layla11.87211.10301.34513.6017119

Grange

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
92Cory P10.35361.54441.147110.1030181
91Kristiyan Y11.38261.38391.256010.0030155
93Ebon O'11.47251.21331.33528.5027137
90Jake C12.00201.13311.45406.8023114
96Felicity B10.19381.35381.15706.4022168
95Emily-Mae11.59240.98261.23625.0020132
97Hermione D11.75220.92241.28575.2020123
94Imogen S10.87310.99261.46396.0022118

Hardwicke

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
104Benas J10.19381.23341.13728.9027171
100Harry M10.42361.25351.17689.1028167
98Felix H10.75321.35381.28578.0026153
102Mason L0.0001.14310.0000.00031
103Addy L10.31371.47421.10755.4020174
99Lexie D10.50351.15311.26596.2022147
105Alexia N11.09291.35381.31545.3020141
101Elizabeth P10.92311.00261.23624.9019138

Croft-2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
147Arthur9.81421.33371.05800.000159
151Ben9.75421.38391.10750.000156
146Stanley10.06391.23341.13720.000145
150Lottie10.47351.33371.09760.000148
148Nieve10.47351.32371.15700.000142
152Tori10.75321.30361.11740.000142
153Laurie10.96301.16321.19660.000128
145Emelie11.37261.19331.16690.000128
149Martha12.00201.13311.12730.000124
154Albie11.32271.17321.23620.000121

Croft

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
6Cameron10.41361.38391.166914.6039183
5Daniel10.38361.20331.41445.5021134
3Jamie11.37261.09291.26594.4018132
2Austin12.22181.22341.30556.3022129
4Archie12.09191.07291.32534.2018119
8Max12.12191.28361.55306.0022107
1Poppy10.57341.33371.13729.3028171
7Jessica10.65331.08291.17685.8521151
9Tallulah0.0001.07290.0005.002049

Coopers Edge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
39Elisha10.09391.28361.157014.9039184
41Lily-Paige10.56341.37391.21647.3724161
42Mia M10.25371.04281.16696.8023157
40Millie10.03401.03271.25606.2022149
36Jack C10.92311.10301.22636.5023147
37Cody B11.25271.22341.24616.2022144
43Clara10.34371.00261.26595.4020142
38Joshua L11.47251.20331.23624.1018138

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Mason TRobinswood9.40461.55451.147118.1746208
1Harley GElmbridge9.66431.51431.077817.3044208
3Finley TParton Manor Schools9.72431.35381.058016.9043204
4NoahDinglewell Infant - 110.22381.40401.097617.6045199
5Alfie McChurchdown Village Inf9.38461.45411.02839.4028198
6Frederick LChurchdown Village Inf9.91411.37391.097615.7041197
6Max BParton Manor Schools9.94411.55451.117413.7037197
8Rhys KChurchdown Village Inf8.72531.50431.13729.0028196
8Adrian AWaterwells9.53451.20331.107516.9043196
10Damari DHeron9.72431.67491.07787.8025195
11Jack AUpton SL9.94411.40401.058010.5031192
12Joe DRobinswood9.63441.37391.087710.8031191
13Mani SParton Manor Schools9.81421.60461.09768.0026190
14Alfie DUpton SL9.44461.25351.097610.7031188
15Jacob LUpton SL9.47451.24341.137213.3036187
16Sonny WUpton SL9.93411.40401.117410.8031186
16Santino McRobinswood9.46451.42401.176811.6533186
18Theo BUpton SL9.62441.32371.08778.7027185
19Leo SRobinswood9.91411.29361.107511.0032184
19JacobDinglewell Infant - 19.88411.53441.13728.6027184
21CameronCroft10.41361.38391.166914.6039183
21Noah THeron9.44461.27351.137210.4030183
23David JChurchdown Village Inf9.72431.32371.12739.9029182
23Tom MKingsway9.57441.20331.09769.5029182
25Callum RWaterwells9.62441.17321.107510.0030181
25Robin PElmbridge9.81421.28361.166912.3534181
25Cory PGrange10.35361.54441.147110.1030181
28Kacper DWaterwells9.88411.40401.166910.2030180
28Zach HHeron9.32471.42401.08773.1016180
30Samuel OWaterwells9.75421.20331.117410.2030179
31Logan LKingsway9.28471.27351.11745.2020176
32Louis HHunts Grove9.84421.45411.17687.1024175
33Fletcher LHeron10.10391.30361.196611.0032173
34Noah HKingsway9.84421.20331.17689.9029172
34Brayden SRobinswood9.63441.18321.18679.8029172
34Sebastian SChurchdown Village Inf10.15381.42401.216410.4030172
34Filip ZHunts Grove10.19381.25351.11747.6025172
34Shayaan IElmbridge10.15381.19331.10758.4026172
39Benas JHardwicke10.19381.23341.13728.9027171
39Jake CElmbridge10.25371.27351.15709.9029171
39James GParton Manor Schools9.81421.40401.23628.5027171
42Brooklyn BLinden10.52351.15311.07787.5025169
43Fraser SLinden10.50351.16321.08776.7023167
43Harry MHardwicke10.42361.25351.17689.1028167
45StanislawDinglewell Infant - 110.44361.31371.16697.2024166
45Charlie BHunts Grove10.03401.27351.15705.6021166
45JosephDinglewell Infant - 110.25371.21331.15708.1026166
48Jayden SHunts Grove10.43361.35381.21648.0026164
49Oliver ALinden10.63341.18321.11746.3022162
49RaffertyDinglewell Infant - 210.53351.30361.20658.2026162
51BlakeDinglewell Infant - 211.87211.45411.09766.9023161
52ArthurCroft-29.81421.33371.05800.000159
53KobeDinglewell Infant - 210.28371.35381.26597.4024158
53TateDinglewell Infant - 210.88311.30361.17686.9523158
55BenCroft-29.75421.38391.10750.000156
56Kristiyan YGrange11.38261.38391.256010.0030155
56AlexDinglewell Infant - 211.54251.30361.16697.5025155
58Felix HHardwicke10.75321.35381.28578.0026153
59StanleyCroft-210.06391.23341.13720.000145
60Jacob HHunts Grove11.63241.30361.32539.0028141
61Ebon O'Grange11.47251.21331.33528.5027137
61Zane MLinden12.00201.08291.16694.5019137
63DanielCroft10.38361.20331.41445.5021134
64JamieCroft11.37261.09291.26594.4018132
65Harry HParton Manor Schools11.75221.27351.34516.4022130
66AustinCroft12.22181.22341.30556.3022129
67Adam RKingsway11.94211.05281.29566.6023128
68ArchieCroft12.09191.07291.32534.2018119
69Jake CGrange12.00201.13311.45406.8023114
70HugoDinglewell Infant - 112.75111.03271.34515.0020109
71MaxCroft12.12191.28361.55306.0022107
72Mason LHardwicke0.0001.14310.0000.00031

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1ArishaKingsway9.31471.42401.07786.0022187
2Soraya SElmbridge9.72431.37391.176813.3036186
2EghonghonWaterwells10.00401.60461.12738.5027186
4ElishaCoopers Edge10.09391.28361.157014.9039184
5Emmi HUpton SL9.43461.40401.14716.5023180
6Erin WParton Manor Schools9.65431.36381.12737.6025179
7Addy LHardwicke10.31371.47421.10755.4020174
8Summer TUpton SL9.44461.07291.09765.5021172
9MeganWaterwells10.41361.37391.11746.2022171
9PoppyCroft10.57341.33371.13729.3028171
11AureliaKingsway9.84421.27351.13725.5021170
11Aanh ARobinswood9.41461.27351.19666.7023170
11Orla WHeron9.87411.25351.16697.5025170
14Phoebe SParton Manor Schools9.90411.32371.17686.6023169
15Felicity BGrange10.19381.35381.15706.4022168
16Ramayah NElmbridge9.56441.24341.18675.8021166
16Renee RKingsway10.38361.40401.18676.5023166
18Poppie GUpton SL10.40361.37391.20657.2024164
19Elize HElmbridge10.07391.32371.20656.4522163
19Isobel BChurchdown Village Inf9.72431.25351.17683.7017163
19Daisy FChurchdown Village Inf9.93411.22341.20656.9023163
22Georgie BRobinswood10.16381.24341.17685.5021161
22Lily-PaigeCoopers Edge10.56341.37391.21647.3724161
24Freya BChurchdown Village Inf10.40361.37391.24617.0024160
24NicolaWaterwells10.34371.25351.19666.1022160
24Emily LHeron10.82321.30361.236210.1030160
24Alana WHeron9.85411.20331.20655.8021160
28Erin BLinden10.87311.24341.13726.0022159
29Mia MCoopers Edge10.25371.04281.16696.8023157
29Jessica LChurchdown Village Inf10.06391.15311.19665.6021157
31Bethany FKingsway10.25371.20331.19664.4018154
32Darcy FRobinswood10.38361.02271.15705.2020153
32Phoebe SDinglewell Infant - 111.10291.29361.20656.6023153
34Amiera MRobinswood10.32371.08291.25608.2026152
34EsmeChurchdown Village Inf10.81321.35381.28577.5025152
36JessicaCroft10.65331.08291.17685.8521151
36Caitlin CHunts Grove10.60341.20331.26597.8025151
36Lucy DHunts Grove11.31271.40401.20654.8019151
36Amelia EUpton SL11.66231.40401.16694.9019151
40MillieCoopers Edge10.03401.03271.25606.2022149
41LottieCroft-210.47351.33371.09760.000148
42Lexie DHardwicke10.50351.15311.26596.2022147
42Jack CCoopers Edge10.92311.10301.22636.5023147
42HarperWaterwells11.13291.10301.16694.8019147
42Nimra AElmbridge11.00301.11301.24618.2026147
46Cody BCoopers Edge11.25271.22341.24616.2022144
46Sienna WRobinswood10.44361.07291.30557.3024144
46Sienna CParton Manor Schools10.53351.35381.36496.4022144
46Bea WLinden11.16281.09291.15703.8017144
50Saraya MHeron11.28271.17321.24616.9023143
51ToriCroft-210.75321.30361.11740.000142
51ClaraCoopers Edge10.34371.00261.26595.4020142
51Olivia PHunts Grove11.03301.10301.25606.0022142
51Zadie UUpton SL11.06291.17321.21643.9517142
51AureliaKingsway11.13291.15311.24615.5021142
51NieveCroft-210.47351.32371.15700.000142
57Alexia NHardwicke11.09291.35381.31545.3020141
57AmyDinglewell Infant - 29.69431.15311.33522.8015141
57OliviaDinglewell Infant - 210.94311.37391.32534.4018141
60Mia MLinden11.35261.06281.18674.5019140
61Joshua LCoopers Edge11.47251.20331.23624.1018138
61Elizabeth PHardwicke10.92311.00261.23624.9019138
63AureliaDinglewell Infant - 210.50351.15311.31543.7017137
64Bella BHunts Grove11.28271.00261.22635.3020136
64India LLinden11.22281.00261.21644.0018136
66Emily-MaeGrange11.59240.98261.23625.0020132
67GraceDinglewell Infant - 111.06291.07291.30554.3018131
68PhilippaDinglewell Infant - 211.60241.27351.36496.0022130
69Kiara NParton Manor Schools11.84221.16321.31545.9021129
70EmelieCroft-211.37261.19331.16690.000128
70LaurieCroft-210.96301.16321.19660.000128
72Harriet CParton Manor Schools11.81221.10301.27583.0016126
73MarthaCroft-212.00201.13311.12730.000124
74Hermione DGrange11.75220.92241.28575.2020123
75Bobbie BHunts Grove11.72230.90231.33527.4024122
76AlbieCroft-211.32271.17321.23620.000121
77LaylaDinglewell Infant - 211.87211.10301.34513.6017119
78Imogen SGrange10.87310.99261.46396.0022118
79Lucy DDinglewell Infant - 112.28161.02271.36493.8017109
80RubyDinglewell Infant - 112.96101.00261.43424.601997
81MeganDinglewell Infant - 113.25101.04281.47384.401894
82TallulahCroft0.0001.07290.0005.002049

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Rhys KChurchdown Village Inf8.7253
2Logan LKingsway9.2847
2Zach HHeron9.3247
4Alfie McChurchdown Village Inf9.3846
4Mason TRobinswood9.4046
4Alfie DUpton SL9.4446
4Noah THeron9.4446
8Santino McRobinswood9.4645
8Jacob LUpton SL9.4745
8Adrian AWaterwells9.5345
11Tom MKingsway9.5744
11Theo BUpton SL9.6244
11Callum RWaterwells9.6244
11Joe DRobinswood9.6344
11Brayden SRobinswood9.6344
16Harley GElmbridge9.6643
16Finley TParton Manor Schools9.7243
16Damari DHeron9.7243
16David JChurchdown Village Inf9.7243

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1ArishaKingsway9.3147
2Aanh ARobinswood9.4146
2Emmi HUpton SL9.4346
2Summer TUpton SL9.4446
5Ramayah NElmbridge9.5644
6Erin WParton Manor Schools9.6543
6AmyDinglewell Infant - 29.6943
6Soraya SElmbridge9.7243
6Isobel BChurchdown Village Inf9.7243
10AureliaKingsway9.8442
11Alana WHeron9.8541
11Orla WHeron9.8741
11Phoebe SParton Manor Schools9.9041
11Daisy FChurchdown Village Inf9.9341
15EghonghonWaterwells10.0040
15MillieCoopers Edge10.0340
17Jessica LChurchdown Village Inf10.0639
17Elize HElmbridge10.0739
17ElishaCoopers Edge10.0939

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Damari DHeron1.6749
2Mani SParton Manor Schools1.6046
3Mason TRobinswood1.5545
3Max BParton Manor Schools1.5545
5Cory PGrange1.5444
5JacobDinglewell Infant - 11.5344
7Harley GElmbridge1.5143
7Rhys KChurchdown Village Inf1.5043
9Alfie McChurchdown Village Inf1.4541
9Louis HHunts Grove1.4541
9BlakeDinglewell Infant - 21.4541
12Santino McRobinswood1.4240
12Zach HHeron1.4240
12Sebastian SChurchdown Village Inf1.4240
12NoahDinglewell Infant - 11.4040
12Jack AUpton SL1.4040
12Sonny WUpton SL1.4040
12Kacper DWaterwells1.4040
12James GParton Manor Schools1.4040
20CameronCroft1.3839

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1EghonghonWaterwells1.6046
2Addy LHardwicke1.4742
3ArishaKingsway1.4240
3Emmi HUpton SL1.4040
3Renee RKingsway1.4040
3Lucy DHunts Grove1.4040
3Amelia EUpton SL1.4040
8Soraya SElmbridge1.3739
8MeganWaterwells1.3739
8Poppie GUpton SL1.3739
8Lily-PaigeCoopers Edge1.3739
8Freya BChurchdown Village Inf1.3739
8OliviaDinglewell Infant - 21.3739
14Erin WParton Manor Schools1.3638
14Felicity BGrange1.3538
14EsmeChurchdown Village Inf1.3538
14Sienna CParton Manor Schools1.3538
14Alexia NHardwicke1.3538
19PoppyCroft1.3337
19LottieCroft-21.3337

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Alfie McChurchdown Village Inf1.0283
2Finley TParton Manor Schools1.0580
2Jack AUpton SL1.0580
2ArthurCroft-21.0580
5Harley GElmbridge1.0778
5Damari DHeron1.0778
5Brooklyn BLinden1.0778
8Joe DRobinswood1.0877
8Theo BUpton SL1.0877
8Zach HHeron1.0877
8Fraser SLinden1.0877
12NoahDinglewell Infant - 11.0976
12Frederick LChurchdown Village Inf1.0976
12Mani SParton Manor Schools1.0976
12Alfie DUpton SL1.0976
12Tom MKingsway1.0976
12BlakeDinglewell Infant - 21.0976
18Adrian AWaterwells1.1075
18Leo SRobinswood1.1075

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1ArishaKingsway1.0778
2Summer TUpton SL1.0976
2LottieCroft-21.0976
4Addy LHardwicke1.1075
5MeganWaterwells1.1174
5ToriCroft-21.1174
7EghonghonWaterwells1.1273
7Erin WParton Manor Schools1.1273
7MarthaCroft-21.1273
10PoppyCroft1.1372
10AureliaKingsway1.1372
10Erin BLinden1.1372
13Emmi HUpton SL1.1471
14ElishaCoopers Edge1.1570
14Felicity BGrange1.1570
14Darcy FRobinswood1.1570
14Bea WLinden1.1570
14NieveCroft-21.1570
19Orla WHeron1.1669

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Mason TRobinswood18.1746
2NoahDinglewell Infant - 117.6045
3Harley GElmbridge17.3044
4Finley TParton Manor Schools16.9043
4Adrian AWaterwells16.9043
6Frederick LChurchdown Village Inf15.7041
7CameronCroft14.6039
8Max BParton Manor Schools13.7037
9Jacob LUpton SL13.3036
10Robin PElmbridge12.3534
11Santino McRobinswood11.6533
12Leo SRobinswood11.0032
12Fletcher LHeron11.0032
14Joe DRobinswood10.8031
14Sonny WUpton SL10.8031
14Alfie DUpton SL10.7031
14Jack AUpton SL10.5031
18Noah THeron10.4030
18Sebastian SChurchdown Village Inf10.4030
18Kacper DWaterwells10.2030

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1ElishaCoopers Edge14.9039
2Soraya SElmbridge13.3036
3Emily LHeron10.1030
4PoppyCroft9.3028
5EghonghonWaterwells8.5027
6Amiera MRobinswood8.2026
6Nimra AElmbridge8.2026
8Caitlin CHunts Grove7.8025
8Erin WParton Manor Schools7.6025
8Orla WHeron7.5025
8EsmeChurchdown Village Inf7.5025
12Bobbie BHunts Grove7.4024
12Lily-PaigeCoopers Edge7.3724
12Sienna WRobinswood7.3024
12Poppie GUpton SL7.2024
12Freya BChurchdown Village Inf7.0024
17Daisy FChurchdown Village Inf6.9023
17Saraya MHeron6.9023
17Mia MCoopers Edge6.8023
17Aanh ARobinswood6.7023

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards information is not available for QuadKids Pre Start events

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Mason TRobinswood208Certificate
1Harley GElmbridge208Certificate
3Finley TParton Manor Schools204Certificate
4NoahDinglewell Infant - 1199Certificate
5Alfie McChurchdown Village Inf198Certificate
6Max BParton Manor Schools197Certificate
6Frederick LChurchdown Village Inf197Certificate
8Rhys KChurchdown Village Inf196Certificate
8Adrian AWaterwells196Certificate
10Damari DHeron195Certificate
11Jack AUpton SL192Certificate
12Joe DRobinswood191Certificate
13Mani SParton Manor Schools190Certificate
14Alfie DUpton SL188Certificate
15Jacob LUpton SL187Certificate
16Sonny WUpton SL186Certificate
16Santino McRobinswood186Certificate
18Theo BUpton SL185Certificate
19JacobDinglewell Infant - 1184Certificate
19Leo SRobinswood184Certificate
21Noah THeron183Certificate
21CameronCroft183Certificate
23Tom MKingsway182Certificate
23David JChurchdown Village Inf182Certificate
25Robin PElmbridge181Certificate
25Cory PGrange181Certificate
25Callum RWaterwells181Certificate
28Kacper DWaterwells180Certificate
28Zach HHeron180Certificate
30Samuel OWaterwells179Certificate
31Logan LKingsway176Certificate
32Louis HHunts Grove175Certificate
33Fletcher LHeron173Certificate
34Shayaan IElmbridge172Certificate
34Filip ZHunts Grove172Certificate
34Brayden SRobinswood172Certificate
34Noah HKingsway172Certificate
34Sebastian SChurchdown Village Inf172Certificate
39Benas JHardwicke171Certificate
39James GParton Manor Schools171Certificate
39Jake CElmbridge171Certificate
42Brooklyn BLinden169Certificate
43Fraser SLinden167Certificate
43Harry MHardwicke167Certificate
45StanislawDinglewell Infant - 1166Certificate
45JosephDinglewell Infant - 1166Certificate
45Charlie BHunts Grove166Certificate
48Jayden SHunts Grove164Certificate
49RaffertyDinglewell Infant - 2162Certificate
49Oliver ALinden162Certificate
51BlakeDinglewell Infant - 2161Certificate
52ArthurCroft-2159Certificate
53TateDinglewell Infant - 2158Certificate
53KobeDinglewell Infant - 2158Certificate
55BenCroft-2156Certificate
56Kristiyan YGrange155Certificate
56AlexDinglewell Infant - 2155Certificate
58Felix HHardwicke153Certificate
59StanleyCroft-2145Certificate
60Jacob HHunts Grove141Certificate
61Zane MLinden137Certificate
61Ebon O'Grange137Certificate
63DanielCroft134Certificate
64JamieCroft132Certificate
65Harry HParton Manor Schools130Certificate
66AustinCroft129Certificate
67Adam RKingsway128Certificate
68ArchieCroft119Certificate
69Jake CGrange114Certificate
70HugoDinglewell Infant - 1109Certificate
71MaxCroft107Certificate
72Mason LHardwicke31Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1ArishaKingsway187Certificate
2Soraya SElmbridge186Certificate
2EghonghonWaterwells186Certificate
4ElishaCoopers Edge184Certificate
5Emmi HUpton SL180Certificate
6Erin WParton Manor Schools179Certificate
7Addy LHardwicke174Certificate
8Summer TUpton SL172Certificate
9MeganWaterwells171Certificate
9PoppyCroft171Certificate
11Aanh ARobinswood170Certificate
11Orla WHeron170Certificate
11AureliaKingsway170Certificate
14Phoebe SParton Manor Schools169Certificate
15Felicity BGrange168Certificate
16Renee RKingsway166Certificate
16Ramayah NElmbridge166Certificate
18Poppie GUpton SL164Certificate
19Daisy FChurchdown Village Inf163Certificate
19Elize HElmbridge163Certificate
19Isobel BChurchdown Village Inf163Certificate
22Lily-PaigeCoopers Edge161Certificate
22Georgie BRobinswood161Certificate
24NicolaWaterwells160Certificate
24Freya BChurchdown Village Inf160Certificate
24Alana WHeron160Certificate
24Emily LHeron160Certificate
28Erin BLinden159Certificate
29Mia MCoopers Edge157Certificate
29Jessica LChurchdown Village Inf157Certificate
31Bethany FKingsway154Certificate
32Darcy FRobinswood153Certificate
32Phoebe SDinglewell Infant - 1153Certificate
34EsmeChurchdown Village Inf152Certificate
34Amiera MRobinswood152Certificate
36Caitlin CHunts Grove151Certificate
36Lucy DHunts Grove151Certificate
36Amelia EUpton SL151Certificate
36JessicaCroft151Certificate
40MillieCoopers Edge149Certificate
41LottieCroft-2148Certificate
42HarperWaterwells147Certificate
42Lexie DHardwicke147Certificate
42Nimra AElmbridge147Certificate
42Jack CCoopers Edge147Certificate
46Bea WLinden144Certificate
46Cody BCoopers Edge144Certificate
46Sienna WRobinswood144Certificate
46Sienna CParton Manor Schools144Certificate
50Saraya MHeron143Certificate
51AureliaKingsway142Certificate
51NieveCroft-2142Certificate
51Olivia PHunts Grove142Certificate
51Zadie UUpton SL142Certificate
51ClaraCoopers Edge142Certificate
51ToriCroft-2142Certificate
57OliviaDinglewell Infant - 2141Certificate
57AmyDinglewell Infant - 2141Certificate
57Alexia NHardwicke141Certificate
60Mia MLinden140Certificate
61Elizabeth PHardwicke138Certificate
61Joshua LCoopers Edge138Certificate
63AureliaDinglewell Infant - 2137Certificate
64India LLinden136Certificate
64Bella BHunts Grove136Certificate
66Emily-MaeGrange132Certificate
67GraceDinglewell Infant - 1131Certificate
68PhilippaDinglewell Infant - 2130Certificate
69Kiara NParton Manor Schools129Certificate
70EmelieCroft-2128Certificate
70LaurieCroft-2128Certificate
72Harriet CParton Manor Schools126Certificate
73MarthaCroft-2124Certificate
74Hermione DGrange123Certificate
75Bobbie BHunts Grove122Certificate
76AlbieCroft-2121Certificate
77LaylaDinglewell Infant - 2119Certificate
78Imogen SGrange118Certificate
79Lucy DDinglewell Infant - 1109Certificate
80RubyDinglewell Infant - 197Certificate
81MeganDinglewell Infant - 194Certificate
82TallulahCroft49Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....