Basket

Leicester City School Games Quadkids Final
Leicester City School Games Quadkids Final (16/06/2016)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1OVERDALE1634
2ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1584
3AVENUE1534
4HOPE HAMILTON1527
5BUSWELL'S LODGE1460
6SACRED HEART1436
7ST. THOMAS MORE1384
8WILLOWBROOK1348
9HAZEL1252

Teams

OVERDALE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
379Joseph Ba10.49651.98582.046637.0774263
378Theo Mo10.81621.98582.096125.4750231
376Wilfred Bi11.01602.05612.046620.4440227
380Mookie Ro11.42561.80492.165425.2050209
377Fred Sa11.32571.63402.016916.0332198
372Erin Be12.79421.67422.125823.1446188
373Molly De12.54451.74462.076312.1824178
371Lucy Ed12.77421.74462.066412.6525177
374Chela La12.65431.74462.244613.0426161
375Summer St13.81321.50342.432730.3160153

ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
386Toby On10.63642.00591.587226.9053248
389Luiggi Co11.59541.76472.115932.7665225
387Toby Mo11.21581.82502.175329.5159220
388Nathan Ca12.50451.55362.195131.0362194
390Jody Ec11.20581.40292.274328.2556186
383Keziah Bo11.64542.12652.195115.8531201
381Carys Mi12.22481.87522.046617.3334200
382Lucy Cl12.83421.90542.274310.4420159
384Lucy Co13.40361.62402.333712.3024137
385Emily Mc12.93411.75462.452512.0224136

AVENUE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
360Louis Wh11.90511.80492.125834.9269227
357Solomon Di10.59641.85512.205029.5759224
358Kye Cl11.42561.74461.587220.6741215
356Mundhir Ab11.47551.90542.244617.7035190
359Mohammed Fa10.96601.55362.323817.7135169
351Nadia La11.40561.94562.115917.7435206
354Valerie Vo13.00401.92552.21499.0018162
353Latayah Gr12.10491.97572.482214.6229157
352Hanna11.75521.94563.081017.6035153
355Grace Ma12.81421.64410.00013.2526109

HOPE HAMILTON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
310 Ziggy Jo10.54651.94561.567429.5559254
307 Precious Pa11.03601.84512.086222.0144217
309 Sean Sh11.48551.72452.086222.5145207
306 Calvin Mu11.07591.75462.115920.3540204
308 Seth Pa10.97601.73452.205018.5637192
301 Anya Pa12.41461.63402.224828.7657191
305 Marysia Zb13.12391.80492.294115.9331160
302 Favor Ba12.43461.66422.353514.5629152
303 Madison Ta12.57441.40292.284213.6927142
304 Anaya So13.54351.70442.343612.3524139

BUSWELL'S LODGE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
368Merdi Di10.79621.80491.587220.4640223
370Tani Ma11.30571.65412.036721.0942207
367Mckenzie Ru12.10491.70442.125822.3344195
366Wisam Al11.60541.60392.135721.1342192
369Kian Be11.81521.69432.224820.4440183
361Mia Ki11.66531.66422.224814.8429172
363Betty Ny12.65431.73452.234713.9827162
365Candy Sa12.66431.68432.205011.3322158
362Lauren Ba12.54451.59382.254511.7023151
364Nimah Sa12.93411.74462.323812.1824149

SACRED HEART

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
319Kevin9.94711.90542.046636.6573264
317Elias11.20581.80492.076323.1546216
318Tayo10.71631.85512.214923.8547210
316Cade11.40561.80490.00029.6959164
311Thalia11.27572.00590.00027.1254170
312Christ-Tina11.58541.60392.313910.1920152
313Lemi11.99501.85512.571313.1126140
315Tyra12.93411.55362.551514.4228120
314Tamesha13.30371.65413.021013.3426114

ST. THOMAS MORE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
328Declan Gr10.81621.93552.007020.0840227
330Jacob Wi11.00601.66422.046628.8257225
327Jonty Br11.88511.68432.026821.3642204
329Panashe Mu11.35561.80492.165415.5531190
326Benjamin Be12.74431.55362.284214.6629150
324Olivia Jo13.43361.65412.214910.3120146
325Molly Re13.21381.76472.363410.2820139
323Macushla Ha13.77321.75462.363412.3824136
322Caitlin Cu13.43361.70442.48227.9915117
321Madeleine Be14.56241.70443.051011.4622100

WILLOWBROOK

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
339Brayden Jo10.16681.50342.135720.6741200
338Elliott Be11.80521.70442.224822.3744188
340Chay Wa12.41461.86522.165418.3836188
337Bailey Sw11.60541.68432.333723.1346180
336Sebastian We12.61441.68432.353525.5451173
335Foteini Ka13.39361.70442.145613.8527163
332Mel Co12.04501.75462.343612.0824156
331Georgiana We12.26471.90542.38329.6219152
334Mia Pa13.43361.68432.492110.5621121
333Gracie-May Da0.0001.70442.42280.00072

HAZEL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
397NATHANIAL AL10.88611.90542.076326.1352230
396JOSEPH AG10.84621.70442.254523.6247198
399PROSPER NJ11.61541.80492.254524.9249197
398GUSTAVO CA12.15481.58382.145619.0938180
393MARIA RA12.50451.88533.081014.3328136
392SARAH AG13.25371.45312.581214.2228108
391RUBY BO14.16281.48332.531714.1228106
394MEGAN BL13.58341.58383.01107.881597

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1KevinSACRED HEART9.94711.90542.046636.6573264
2Joseph BaOVERDALE10.49651.98582.046637.0774263
3 Ziggy JoHOPE HAMILTON10.54651.94561.567429.5559254
4Toby OnST. JOHN THE BAPTIST10.63642.00591.587226.9053248
5Theo MoOVERDALE10.81621.98582.096125.4750231
6NATHANIAL ALHAZEL10.88611.90542.076326.1352230
7Declan GrST. THOMAS MORE10.81621.93552.007020.0840227
7Wilfred BiOVERDALE11.01602.05612.046620.4440227
7Louis WhAVENUE11.90511.80492.125834.9269227
10Luiggi CoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST11.59541.76472.115932.7665225
10Jacob WiST. THOMAS MORE11.00601.66422.046628.8257225
12Solomon DiAVENUE10.59641.85512.205029.5759224
13Merdi DiBUSWELL'S LODGE10.79621.80491.587220.4640223
14Toby MoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST11.21581.82502.175329.5159220
15 Precious PaHOPE HAMILTON11.03601.84512.086222.0144217
16EliasSACRED HEART11.20581.80492.076323.1546216
17Kye ClAVENUE11.42561.74461.587220.6741215
18TayoSACRED HEART10.71631.85512.214923.8547210
19Mookie RoOVERDALE11.42561.80492.165425.2050209
20 Sean ShHOPE HAMILTON11.48551.72452.086222.5145207
20Tani MaBUSWELL'S LODGE11.30571.65412.036721.0942207
22 Calvin MuHOPE HAMILTON11.07591.75462.115920.3540204
22Jonty BrST. THOMAS MORE11.88511.68432.026821.3642204
24Brayden JoWILLOWBROOK10.16681.50342.135720.6741200
25JOSEPH AGHAZEL10.84621.70442.254523.6247198
25Fred SaOVERDALE11.32571.63402.016916.0332198
27PROSPER NJHAZEL11.61541.80492.254524.9249197
28Mckenzie RuBUSWELL'S LODGE12.10491.70442.125822.3344195
29Nathan CaST. JOHN THE BAPTIST12.50451.55362.195131.0362194
30Wisam AlBUSWELL'S LODGE11.60541.60392.135721.1342192
30 Seth PaHOPE HAMILTON10.97601.73452.205018.5637192
32Mundhir AbAVENUE11.47551.90542.244617.7035190
32Panashe MuST. THOMAS MORE11.35561.80492.165415.5531190
34Elliott BeWILLOWBROOK11.80521.70442.224822.3744188
34Chay WaWILLOWBROOK12.41461.86522.165418.3836188
36Jody EcST. JOHN THE BAPTIST11.20581.40292.274328.2556186
37Kian BeBUSWELL'S LODGE11.81521.69432.224820.4440183
38GUSTAVO CAHAZEL12.15481.58382.145619.0938180
38Bailey SwWILLOWBROOK11.60541.68432.333723.1346180
40Sebastian WeWILLOWBROOK12.61441.68432.353525.5451173
41Mohammed FaAVENUE10.96601.55362.323817.7135169
42CadeSACRED HEART11.40561.80490.00029.6959164
43Benjamin BeST. THOMAS MORE12.74431.55362.284214.6629150

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Nadia LaAVENUE11.40561.94562.115917.7435206
2Keziah BoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST11.64542.12652.195115.8531201
3Carys MiST. JOHN THE BAPTIST12.22481.87522.046617.3334200
4 Anya PaHOPE HAMILTON12.41461.63402.224828.7657191
5Erin BeOVERDALE12.79421.67422.125823.1446188
6Molly DeOVERDALE12.54451.74462.076312.1824178
7Lucy EdOVERDALE12.77421.74462.066412.6525177
8Mia KiBUSWELL'S LODGE11.66531.66422.224814.8429172
9ThaliaSACRED HEART11.27572.00590.00027.1254170
10Foteini KaWILLOWBROOK13.39361.70442.145613.8527163
11Betty NyBUSWELL'S LODGE12.65431.73452.234713.9827162
11Valerie VoAVENUE13.00401.92552.21499.0018162
13Chela LaOVERDALE12.65431.74462.244613.0426161
14 Marysia ZbHOPE HAMILTON13.12391.80492.294115.9331160
15Lucy ClST. JOHN THE BAPTIST12.83421.90542.274310.4420159
16Candy SaBUSWELL'S LODGE12.66431.68432.205011.3322158
17Latayah GrAVENUE12.10491.97572.482214.6229157
18Mel CoWILLOWBROOK12.04501.75462.343612.0824156
19Summer StOVERDALE13.81321.50342.432730.3160153
19HannaAVENUE11.75521.94563.081017.6035153
21Georgiana WeWILLOWBROOK12.26471.90542.38329.6219152
21 Favor BaHOPE HAMILTON12.43461.66422.353514.5629152
21Christ-TinaSACRED HEART11.58541.60392.313910.1920152
24Lauren BaBUSWELL'S LODGE12.54451.59382.254511.7023151
25Nimah SaBUSWELL'S LODGE12.93411.74462.323812.1824149
26Olivia JoST. THOMAS MORE13.43361.65412.214910.3120146
27 Madison TaHOPE HAMILTON12.57441.40292.284213.6927142
28LemiSACRED HEART11.99501.85512.571313.1126140
29Molly ReST. THOMAS MORE13.21381.76472.363410.2820139
29 Anaya SoHOPE HAMILTON13.54351.70442.343612.3524139
31Lucy CoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST13.40361.62402.333712.3024137
32Emily McST. JOHN THE BAPTIST12.93411.75462.452512.0224136
32Macushla HaST. THOMAS MORE13.77321.75462.363412.3824136
32MARIA RAHAZEL12.50451.88533.081014.3328136
35Mia PaWILLOWBROOK13.43361.68432.492110.5621121
36TyraSACRED HEART12.93411.55362.551514.4228120
37Caitlin CuST. THOMAS MORE13.43361.70442.48227.9915117
38TameshaSACRED HEART13.30371.65413.021013.3426114
39Grace MaAVENUE12.81421.64410.00013.2526109
40SARAH AGHAZEL13.25371.45312.581214.2228108
41RUBY BOHAZEL14.16281.48332.531714.1228106
42Madeleine BeST. THOMAS MORE14.56241.70443.051011.4622100
43MEGAN BLHAZEL13.58341.58383.01107.881597
44Gracie-May DaWILLOWBROOK0.0001.70442.42280.00072

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1KevinSACRED HEART9.9471
2Brayden JoWILLOWBROOK10.1668
3Joseph BaOVERDALE10.4965
3 Ziggy JoHOPE HAMILTON10.5465
5Solomon DiAVENUE10.5964
5Toby OnST. JOHN THE BAPTIST10.6364
7TayoSACRED HEART10.7163
8Merdi DiBUSWELL'S LODGE10.7962
8Theo MoOVERDALE10.8162
8Declan GrST. THOMAS MORE10.8162
8JOSEPH AGHAZEL10.8462
12NATHANIAL ALHAZEL10.8861
13Mohammed FaAVENUE10.9660
13 Seth PaHOPE HAMILTON10.9760
13Jacob WiST. THOMAS MORE11.0060
13Wilfred BiOVERDALE11.0160
13 Precious PaHOPE HAMILTON11.0360
18 Calvin MuHOPE HAMILTON11.0759
19EliasSACRED HEART11.2058
19Jody EcST. JOHN THE BAPTIST11.2058

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1ThaliaSACRED HEART11.2757
2Nadia LaAVENUE11.4056
3Christ-TinaSACRED HEART11.5854
3Keziah BoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST11.6454
5Mia KiBUSWELL'S LODGE11.6653
6HannaAVENUE11.7552
7LemiSACRED HEART11.9950
7Mel CoWILLOWBROOK12.0450
9Latayah GrAVENUE12.1049
10Carys MiST. JOHN THE BAPTIST12.2248
11Georgiana WeWILLOWBROOK12.2647
12 Anya PaHOPE HAMILTON12.4146
12 Favor BaHOPE HAMILTON12.4346
14MARIA RAHAZEL12.5045
14Molly DeOVERDALE12.5445
14Lauren BaBUSWELL'S LODGE12.5445
17 Madison TaHOPE HAMILTON12.5744
18Betty NyBUSWELL'S LODGE12.6543
18Chela LaOVERDALE12.6543

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Wilfred BiOVERDALE2.0561
2Toby OnST. JOHN THE BAPTIST2.0059
3Joseph BaOVERDALE1.9858
3Theo MoOVERDALE1.9858
5 Ziggy JoHOPE HAMILTON1.9456
6Declan GrST. THOMAS MORE1.9355
7KevinSACRED HEART1.9054
7NATHANIAL ALHAZEL1.9054
7Mundhir AbAVENUE1.9054
10Chay WaWILLOWBROOK1.8652
11Solomon DiAVENUE1.8551
11TayoSACRED HEART1.8551
11 Precious PaHOPE HAMILTON1.8451
14Toby MoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.8250
15Louis WhAVENUE1.8049
15Merdi DiBUSWELL'S LODGE1.8049
15EliasSACRED HEART1.8049
15Mookie RoOVERDALE1.8049
15PROSPER NJHAZEL1.8049
15Panashe MuST. THOMAS MORE1.8049

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Keziah BoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST2.1265
2ThaliaSACRED HEART2.0059
3Latayah GrAVENUE1.9757
4Nadia LaAVENUE1.9456
4HannaAVENUE1.9456
6Valerie VoAVENUE1.9255
7Lucy ClST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.9054
7Georgiana WeWILLOWBROOK1.9054
9MARIA RAHAZEL1.8853
10Carys MiST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.8752
11LemiSACRED HEART1.8551
12 Marysia ZbHOPE HAMILTON1.8049
13Molly ReST. THOMAS MORE1.7647
14Mel CoWILLOWBROOK1.7546
14Emily McST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.7546
14Macushla HaST. THOMAS MORE1.7546
14Molly DeOVERDALE1.7446
14Lucy EdOVERDALE1.7446
14Chela LaOVERDALE1.7446
14Nimah SaBUSWELL'S LODGE1.7446

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1 Ziggy JoHOPE HAMILTON1.5674
2Toby OnST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.5872
2Merdi DiBUSWELL'S LODGE1.5872
2Kye ClAVENUE1.5872
5Declan GrST. THOMAS MORE2.0070
6Fred SaOVERDALE2.0169
7Jonty BrST. THOMAS MORE2.0268
8Tani MaBUSWELL'S LODGE2.0367
9KevinSACRED HEART2.0466
9Joseph BaOVERDALE2.0466
9Wilfred BiOVERDALE2.0466
9Jacob WiST. THOMAS MORE2.0466
13NATHANIAL ALHAZEL2.0763
13EliasSACRED HEART2.0763
15 Precious PaHOPE HAMILTON2.0862
15 Sean ShHOPE HAMILTON2.0862
17Theo MoOVERDALE2.0961
18Luiggi CoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST2.1159
18 Calvin MuHOPE HAMILTON2.1159

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Carys MiST. JOHN THE BAPTIST2.0466
2Lucy EdOVERDALE2.0664
3Molly DeOVERDALE2.0763
4Nadia LaAVENUE2.1159
5Erin BeOVERDALE2.1258
6Foteini KaWILLOWBROOK2.1456
7Keziah BoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST2.1951
8Candy SaBUSWELL'S LODGE2.2050
9Valerie VoAVENUE2.2149
9Olivia JoST. THOMAS MORE2.2149
11 Anya PaHOPE HAMILTON2.2248
11Mia KiBUSWELL'S LODGE2.2248
13Betty NyBUSWELL'S LODGE2.2347
14Chela LaOVERDALE2.2446
15Lauren BaBUSWELL'S LODGE2.2545
16Lucy ClST. JOHN THE BAPTIST2.2743
17 Madison TaHOPE HAMILTON2.2842
18 Marysia ZbHOPE HAMILTON2.2941

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Joseph BaOVERDALE37.0774
2KevinSACRED HEART36.6573
3Louis WhAVENUE34.9269
4Luiggi CoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST32.7665
5Nathan CaST. JOHN THE BAPTIST31.0362
6CadeSACRED HEART29.6959
6Solomon DiAVENUE29.5759
6 Ziggy JoHOPE HAMILTON29.5559
6Toby MoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST29.5159
10Jacob WiST. THOMAS MORE28.8257
11Jody EcST. JOHN THE BAPTIST28.2556
12Toby OnST. JOHN THE BAPTIST26.9053
13NATHANIAL ALHAZEL26.1352
14Sebastian WeWILLOWBROOK25.5451
15Theo MoOVERDALE25.4750
15Mookie RoOVERDALE25.2050
17PROSPER NJHAZEL24.9249
18TayoSACRED HEART23.8547
18JOSEPH AGHAZEL23.6247
20EliasSACRED HEART23.1546

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Summer StOVERDALE30.3160
2 Anya PaHOPE HAMILTON28.7657
3ThaliaSACRED HEART27.1254
4Erin BeOVERDALE23.1446
5Nadia LaAVENUE17.7435
5HannaAVENUE17.6035
7Carys MiST. JOHN THE BAPTIST17.3334
8 Marysia ZbHOPE HAMILTON15.9331
8Keziah BoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST15.8531
10Mia KiBUSWELL'S LODGE14.8429
10Latayah GrAVENUE14.6229
10 Favor BaHOPE HAMILTON14.5629
13TyraSACRED HEART14.4228
13MARIA RAHAZEL14.3328
13SARAH AGHAZEL14.2228
13RUBY BOHAZEL14.1228
17Betty NyBUSWELL'S LODGE13.9827
17Foteini KaWILLOWBROOK13.8527
17 Madison TaHOPE HAMILTON13.6927
20TameshaSACRED HEART13.3426

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1KevinSACRED HEART264Gold
2Joseph BaOVERDALE263Gold
3 Ziggy JoHOPE HAMILTON254Gold
4Toby OnST. JOHN THE BAPTIST248Gold
5Theo MoOVERDALE231Gold
6NATHANIAL ALHAZEL230Gold
7Wilfred BiOVERDALE227Silver
7Louis WhAVENUE227Gold
7Declan GrST. THOMAS MORE227Silver
10Jacob WiST. THOMAS MORE225Gold
10Luiggi CoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST225Gold
12Solomon DiAVENUE224Gold
13Merdi DiBUSWELL'S LODGE223Silver
14Toby MoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST220Gold
15 Precious PaHOPE HAMILTON217Silver
16EliasSACRED HEART216Gold
17Kye ClAVENUE215Silver
18TayoSACRED HEART210Gold
19Mookie RoOVERDALE209Gold
20Tani MaBUSWELL'S LODGE207Silver
20 Sean ShHOPE HAMILTON207Silver
22 Calvin MuHOPE HAMILTON204Silver
22Jonty BrST. THOMAS MORE204Silver
24Brayden JoWILLOWBROOK200Silver
25Fred SaOVERDALE198Silver
25JOSEPH AGHAZEL198Silver
27PROSPER NJHAZEL197Gold
28Mckenzie RuBUSWELL'S LODGE195Silver
29Nathan CaST. JOHN THE BAPTIST194Silver
30 Seth PaHOPE HAMILTON192Silver
30Wisam AlBUSWELL'S LODGE192Silver
32Mundhir AbAVENUE190Silver
32Panashe MuST. THOMAS MORE190Silver
34Chay WaWILLOWBROOK188Silver
34Elliott BeWILLOWBROOK188Silver
36Jody EcST. JOHN THE BAPTIST186Silver
37Kian BeBUSWELL'S LODGE183Silver
38GUSTAVO CAHAZEL180Silver
38Bailey SwWILLOWBROOK180Silver
40Sebastian WeWILLOWBROOK173Silver
41Mohammed FaAVENUE169Silver
42CadeSACRED HEART164Gold
43Benjamin BeST. THOMAS MORE150Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Nadia LaAVENUE206Gold
2Keziah BoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST201Gold
3Carys MiST. JOHN THE BAPTIST200Gold
4 Anya PaHOPE HAMILTON191Gold
5Erin BeOVERDALE188Gold
6Molly DeOVERDALE178Silver
7Lucy EdOVERDALE177Silver
8Mia KiBUSWELL'S LODGE172Silver
9ThaliaSACRED HEART170Gold
10Foteini KaWILLOWBROOK163Silver
11Valerie VoAVENUE162Silver
11Betty NyBUSWELL'S LODGE162Silver
13Chela LaOVERDALE161Silver
14 Marysia ZbHOPE HAMILTON160Silver
15Lucy ClST. JOHN THE BAPTIST159Silver
16Candy SaBUSWELL'S LODGE158Silver
17Latayah GrAVENUE157Silver
18Mel CoWILLOWBROOK156Silver
19HannaAVENUE153Silver
19Summer StOVERDALE153Silver
21Christ-TinaSACRED HEART152Silver
21Georgiana WeWILLOWBROOK152Silver
21 Favor BaHOPE HAMILTON152Silver
24Lauren BaBUSWELL'S LODGE151Silver
25Nimah SaBUSWELL'S LODGE149Silver
26Olivia JoST. THOMAS MORE146Silver
27 Madison TaHOPE HAMILTON142Silver
28LemiSACRED HEART140Silver
29 Anaya SoHOPE HAMILTON139Silver
29Molly ReST. THOMAS MORE139Silver
31Lucy CoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST137Silver
32MARIA RAHAZEL136Silver
32Emily McST. JOHN THE BAPTIST136Silver
32Macushla HaST. THOMAS MORE136Silver
35Mia PaWILLOWBROOK121Bronze
36TyraSACRED HEART120Silver
37Caitlin CuST. THOMAS MORE117Silver
38TameshaSACRED HEART114Bronze
39Grace MaAVENUE109Silver
40SARAH AGHAZEL108Bronze
41RUBY BOHAZEL106Bronze
42Madeleine BeST. THOMAS MORE100Bronze
43MEGAN BLHAZEL97Bronze
44Gracie-May DaWILLOWBROOK72Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1KevinSACRED HEART264Certificate
2Joseph BaOVERDALE263Certificate
3 Ziggy JoHOPE HAMILTON254Certificate
4Toby OnST. JOHN THE BAPTIST248Certificate
5Theo MoOVERDALE231Certificate
6NATHANIAL ALHAZEL230Certificate
7Wilfred BiOVERDALE227Certificate
7Louis WhAVENUE227Certificate
7Declan GrST. THOMAS MORE227Certificate
10Jacob WiST. THOMAS MORE225Certificate
10Luiggi CoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST225Certificate
12Solomon DiAVENUE224Certificate
13Merdi DiBUSWELL'S LODGE223Certificate
14Toby MoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST220Certificate
15 Precious PaHOPE HAMILTON217Certificate
16EliasSACRED HEART216Certificate
17Kye ClAVENUE215Certificate
18TayoSACRED HEART210Certificate
19Mookie RoOVERDALE209Certificate
20Tani MaBUSWELL'S LODGE207Certificate
20 Sean ShHOPE HAMILTON207Certificate
22Jonty BrST. THOMAS MORE204Certificate
22 Calvin MuHOPE HAMILTON204Certificate
24Brayden JoWILLOWBROOK200Certificate
25Fred SaOVERDALE198Certificate
25JOSEPH AGHAZEL198Certificate
27PROSPER NJHAZEL197Certificate
28Mckenzie RuBUSWELL'S LODGE195Certificate
29Nathan CaST. JOHN THE BAPTIST194Certificate
30 Seth PaHOPE HAMILTON192Certificate
30Wisam AlBUSWELL'S LODGE192Certificate
32Panashe MuST. THOMAS MORE190Certificate
32Mundhir AbAVENUE190Certificate
34Chay WaWILLOWBROOK188Certificate
34Elliott BeWILLOWBROOK188Certificate
36Jody EcST. JOHN THE BAPTIST186Certificate
37Kian BeBUSWELL'S LODGE183Certificate
38GUSTAVO CAHAZEL180Certificate
38Bailey SwWILLOWBROOK180Certificate
40Sebastian WeWILLOWBROOK173Certificate
41Mohammed FaAVENUE169Certificate
42CadeSACRED HEART164Certificate
43Benjamin BeST. THOMAS MORE150Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Nadia LaAVENUE206Certificate
2Keziah BoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST201Certificate
3Carys MiST. JOHN THE BAPTIST200Certificate
4 Anya PaHOPE HAMILTON191Certificate
5Erin BeOVERDALE188Certificate
6Molly DeOVERDALE178Certificate
7Lucy EdOVERDALE177Certificate
8Mia KiBUSWELL'S LODGE172Certificate
9ThaliaSACRED HEART170Certificate
10Foteini KaWILLOWBROOK163Certificate
11Valerie VoAVENUE162Certificate
11Betty NyBUSWELL'S LODGE162Certificate
13Chela LaOVERDALE161Certificate
14 Marysia ZbHOPE HAMILTON160Certificate
15Lucy ClST. JOHN THE BAPTIST159Certificate
16Candy SaBUSWELL'S LODGE158Certificate
17Latayah GrAVENUE157Certificate
18Mel CoWILLOWBROOK156Certificate
19Summer StOVERDALE153Certificate
19HannaAVENUE153Certificate
21Christ-TinaSACRED HEART152Certificate
21 Favor BaHOPE HAMILTON152Certificate
21Georgiana WeWILLOWBROOK152Certificate
24Lauren BaBUSWELL'S LODGE151Certificate
25Nimah SaBUSWELL'S LODGE149Certificate
26Olivia JoST. THOMAS MORE146Certificate
27 Madison TaHOPE HAMILTON142Certificate
28LemiSACRED HEART140Certificate
29 Anaya SoHOPE HAMILTON139Certificate
29Molly ReST. THOMAS MORE139Certificate
31Lucy CoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST137Certificate
32Emily McST. JOHN THE BAPTIST136Certificate
32Macushla HaST. THOMAS MORE136Certificate
32MARIA RAHAZEL136Certificate
35Mia PaWILLOWBROOK121Certificate
36TyraSACRED HEART120Certificate
37Caitlin CuST. THOMAS MORE117Certificate
38TameshaSACRED HEART114Certificate
39Grace MaAVENUE109Certificate
40SARAH AGHAZEL108Certificate
41RUBY BOHAZEL106Certificate
42Madeleine BeST. THOMAS MORE100Certificate
43MEGAN BLHAZEL97Certificate
44Gracie-May DaWILLOWBROOK72Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Meeting Notes

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....