Basket

Havering Borough Quadkids Championship Year's 3 & 4
Havering Borough Year 4 Quadkids Championship (20/06/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Ardleigh Green1603
2St.Edward's1593
3Hacton1511
4Branfil1475
5St.Mary's1442
6Benhurst1432
7Rise Park1419
8Parsonage Farm1418
9Engayne1397
10Nelmes1373
11St.Joseph's1371
12Wykeham1364
13Upminster1356
13Crownfield1356
15Scotts1339
16Parklands1332
17St.Peter's1319
17Hylands1319
19Elm Park1299
20Clockhouse1279
21Towers1275
22Oakfields1270
23Newtons1252
24Harold Wood1236
25Suttons1230
26Drapers Brookside1222
27JOPS1182
28Crowlands1172
29Gidea Park1170
30Squirrels Heath1158
31La Salette1157
32Scargill1133
33Whybridge1119
34St.Alban's1081
35Harold Court1020
36Rainham Village963
37Mawney708

Teams

Ardleigh Green

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
9Morgan S7.22582.14651.156025.9556239
10Daniel W7.24581.90561.156027.5060234
11Sam J7.44561.76501.126327.7060229
12Jack W7.65531.80521.156027.5560225
16Olivia P9.03401.60441.264918.6042175
13Sienna C8.60441.70481.255011.8528170
15Freya F8.18481.80521.314410.7526170
14Qudra8.44461.63451.344112.0029161

St.Edward's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1033Kaisi O7.09591.94571.106528.3061242
1035Aaron C7.62541.98591.175826.4057228
1034David A8.15481.78511.156024.7054213
1036Liam D8.00501.81521.146119.0043206
1040Paige L7.81521.62441.245120.4045192
1039Klaryce T7.91511.58431.215412.6030178
1037Mojola Z7.66531.50401.235210.0025170
1038Gretal A8.00501.68471.27487.4019164

Hacton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
425Joel A7.69531.84531.156026.6058224
426Teddy H7.41561.75501.136221.2047215
428Mac G7.72531.70481.255023.0051202
427Billy P8.28471.62441.156022.5050201
429Poppy H7.38561.74491.235211.6528185
430Taliyah J8.15481.80521.22539.3023176
431Chloe W8.22481.50401.23527.2519159
432Berrie A9.10391.51401.28479.1023149

Branfil

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
105Jack W7.75521.70481.116426.8058222
106James S7.50551.80521.146123.0051219
107William B7.28571.54411.195623.3051205
108Jack H7.38561.84531.245119.2043203
111Poppy S8.36461.72481.304510.4525164
109Alice R8.47451.46381.274812.6030161
110Emily H9.03401.57421.284710.5026155
112Poppy M8.96401.48391.383712.6030146

St.Mary's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1324George C8.37461.64451.264926.6658198
1322Max R8.35461.58431.205523.7652196
1321Nathaniel S8.72431.62441.255023.0051188
1323Jesse K7.94511.60441.205516.3037187
1325Hope M8.07491.62441.225327.0059205
1326Eve C8.72431.60441.264914.6034170
1328Alixcia O8.12491.58431.37389.4023153
1327Jaime G8.65431.60441.443111.0027145

Benhurst

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41Chidera I7.70531.64451.136215.0035195
44Nathan O8.09492.06621.274814.2533192
43Ben C7.25571.56421.245115.7036186
42Harry Y8.69431.57421.235220.3045182
46Desislava P9.16381.74491.284720.5046180
47Ruby J8.72431.56421.255014.0533168
45Amellia D'8.19481.59431.255010.1025166
48Gracie M-8.63441.65461.294611.4027163

Rise Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1002Jack C8.22481.70481.225331.2067216
1004Ralph G8.34471.56421.225320.2045187
1001Cameron De8.12491.66461.383723.8052184
1003Sonny8.91411.76501.423326.3057181
1005Zoe M 8.38461.30321.294621.7048172
1007Shaunakay B8.22481.70481.28479.7024167
1006Kira W8.47451.48391.334218.0041167
1008Rose P9.52351.60441.403513.3031145

Parsonage Farm

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
811Leon A8.03501.72481.264924.0053200
810Charlie A7.62541.48391.175822.1049200
809Archie G8.09491.54411.245124.7054195
812Bolu S8.06491.38351.363911.8028151
814Lois G7.78521.90561.215421.9048210
815Elsie O9.00401.59431.235216.1037172
813Lexi O'9.03401.58431.294614.2033162
816Dulcie Mc8.87411.09231.32438.0021128

Engayne

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
361Lochlan D7.58541.86541.175821.1547213
364Sam B8.46451.66461.225320.9046190
363Thomas C8.13491.56421.284718.4041179
362Oliver G8.00501.56421.215412.1929175
368Isabella O8.21481.68471.324310.7026164
365Phoebe J8.40461.51401.245111.2527164
366Niamh G8.45451.49391.304514.8034163
367Olivia M9.00401.42361.304511.9528149

Nelmes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
713Roman C7.53551.96581.156030.7066239
715Preston K8.53451.54411.255021.8048184
716Boby M8.53451.44371.294621.3047175
714George G8.81421.52401.383722.4049168
718Libby H8.22481.77501.354012.4029167
717Charley M9.12391.42361.255016.8038163
720Gabriella8.62441.72481.502513.5032149
719Niamh S9.31371.28311.403510.2525128

St.Joseph's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1291James M8.12491.70481.294625.4055198
1290Elbert V7.69531.50401.195620.0045194
1292Matthew W8.87411.28311.294621.0047165
1289William G9.56341.28311.264916.8038152
1296Maisie W8.58441.64451.314415.0035168
1294Charlotte C-8.63441.58431.284714.3033167
1293Isabella A7.87511.66461.27487.6020165
1295Kitty D8.32471.64451.304510.4025162

Wykeham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1513Alexie O8.19481.60441.264921.7048189
1516Boris C9.72331.52401.264929.0063185
1514Jodbhir S8.10491.50401.284719.4043179
1515Tommy W9.00401.42361.274824.4053177
1517Kristiana V8.25471.72481.30459.2023163
1518Felicity C8.53451.34331.235213.2031161
1520Delsi S9.22381.56421.363918.4041160
1519Juste R9.15381.42361.334214.7034150

Upminster

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1450Seb L7.84521.56421.294622.7050190
1451Sonny B8.18481.59431.304524.0053189
1452Scott L8.31471.42361.195618.8042181
1449Zak T8.69431.50401.294622.5050179
1455Maggie S8.35461.80521.255011.6028176
1453Ellie B8.78421.40361.363914.8034151
1456Lyla E8.65431.45381.492618.1041148
1454Anna B9.54351.52401.453016.0037142

Crownfield

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
266Philip7.84521.77501.185729.5064223
268KC7.13591.61441.175824.0053214
265Matas8.00501.50401.255019.0043183
267Caelan8.52451.34331.324317.5540161
271Amy8.62441.60441.443114.4033152
269Lily9.00401.35341.29469.4023143
272Niamh8.43461.40361.453012.7530142
270Roberta8.87411.52401.42339.7024138

Scotts

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1195Reiss L7.66531.50401.195627.0059208
1196Stanley W8.92411.56421.294628.1061190
1194Tommy J8.59441.58431.304518.6042174
1193Tyler W8.32471.38351.215415.2035171
1199Bomi B8.09491.58431.354012.2029161
1197Angelica S8.72431.67461.28478.2021157
1200Abby R9.44361.44371.363912.3029141
1198Eloise S8.22481.38351.41347.6020137

Parklands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
777Lewis B7.79521.78511.175816.6038199
779Jaden B8.13491.65461.175818.2041194
780Will R8.62441.48391.284722.0049179
778Archie P8.41461.60441.245115.4035176
781Madison G8.59441.72481.304512.1029166
782Elysia M8.91411.47381.354013.4031150
784Ellie S9.53351.44371.354012.6030142
783Brooke H-9.16381.52401.542111.0027126

St.Peter's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1100Tomas8.00501.58431.274822.0049190
1099Olie8.25471.78511.344123.4051190
1098Joseph8.40461.42361.294617.3039167
1097Henry8.18481.48391.274812.0029164
1103Abrielle8.06491.60441.235212.4029174
1102Karis8.46451.72481.373815.0035166
1101Aimee8.56441.40361.354010.0025145
1104Orla9.00401.30321.45308.4021123

Hylands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
556Franklyn B8.37461.64451.264924.6054194
553Jibril B8.79421.62441.215421.3047187
555Sam H7.68531.56421.245117.7040186
554Tobias P8.12491.56421.195616.5038185
560Angelin De8.90411.54411.24518.5022155
557Destiny Y9.04401.56421.37389.0023143
558Ellie S9.10391.46381.35406.9018135
559Isla M8.56441.36341.40358.0021134

Elm Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
329Ire7.85511.54411.126316.2037192
330Rilee8.85411.70481.255018.9042181
331Destiny7.50551.53411.423322.4049178
332Harvet8.53451.63451.225311.9028171
333Bidemi8.07491.80521.453018.5042173
334Kyra8.85411.60441.35409.4023148
336Courtney9.19381.62441.453012.1029141
335Elsie10.21281.35341.45309.0023115

Clockhouse

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
202John O7.53551.94571.146114.2033206
204Micah R7.16581.54411.156011.5028187
201Max N8.60441.44371.165919.2043183
203Billy R9.00401.51401.383719.5544161
206Lily S-9.00401.40361.453017.8040146
207Ruby N9.41361.39351.354013.8532143
205Ella P9.22381.28311.453015.2535134
208Brooke A9.75321.41362.051018.0041119

Towers

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1417George M-7.69531.50401.185721.0047197
1419Tony H8.28471.40361.235221.0047182
1420Edoardo G8.16481.12241.205515.3035162
1418Sunny S-8.44461.38351.403520.3045161
1421Lily D8.56441.42361.304513.6032157
1422Ava L8.50451.34331.294612.9030154
1423Millie W9.19381.30321.36399.5024133
1424Martha S9.50351.26301.34419.2023129

Oakfields

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1546Aaron J7.97501.56421.235216.8038182
1548Fred E8.91411.48391.443119.2043154
1545Riley R9.25371.40361.453019.6044147
1547George G9.47351.04211.294615.3035137
1552Adiel E7.59541.75501.235212.7030186
1549Isobel P7.77521.52401.255013.0031173
1550Sofia T8.69431.44371.373813.0031149
1551Iabella M9.20381.26301.344114.4033142

Newtons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
745Dylan9.45351.65461.413426.9058173
747Victor8.65431.34331.334223.5052170
746samuel8.60441.47381.462925.3055166
748Raed8.78421.36341.235216.3037165
749Laila7.41561.86541.423313.6032175
752Victory8.06491.56421.344113.5032164
751Ava9.37361.56421.363912.1029146
750Darcey9.65330.88151.50257.502093

Harold Wood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
489Sean O-7.94511.72481.195618.7042197
491Joshua B8.88411.61441.245119.8044180
490Joseph L8.32471.64451.334215.3035169
492Ethan W8.69431.56421.334218.4041168
494Gracie R8.66431.44371.34419.0023144
493Hollie M9.22381.22281.324310.5026135
495Eden V9.15381.50401.45307.8020128
496Ione G9.79321.38351.45306.7518115

Suttons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1354Archie7.72531.62441.175822.1049204
1353Henry7.65531.42361.195617.3039184
1355George8.10491.60441.255016.3037180
1356Teddy8.31471.54411.284716.0037172
1357Georgia9.38361.26301.383715.3035138
1359Ellie9.08391.30321.37386.2017126
1360Daisie9.55341.26301.38379.9024125
1358Kayleigh10.09291.42361.57177.4019101

Drapers Brookside

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
171Freddie P7.97501.54411.284722.0049187
172Albie C8.91411.64451.284719.4043176
169Joel S8.44461.54411.294618.3041174
170Toby C10.40261.12242.181018.0041101
173Adedolapo A8.25471.92561.373811.8028169
174Tilly W9.04401.42361.373812.7030144
176Eden P9.69331.72481.453011.2027138
175Jessica F9.12391.28311.453014.0033133

JOPS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1386Alfie M7.88511.50401.294620.2045182
1387George R8.22481.38351.245120.0045179
1388Ewan H8.25471.40361.324317.4039165
1385Raif B8.69431.43371.40359.3023138
1389Neave H9.10391.49391.453014.0033141
1390Isla K9.25371.30321.35409.6524133
1391Ruby A9.15381.39351.453011.7528131
1392Eleni Y10.81221.39351.453010.8526113

Crowlands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
233Jack M8.56441.50401.284728.0061192
235Kai8.10491.52401.215420.5546189
234David O7.94511.48391.245112.3029170
236Jack C10.00301.16261.453017.0039125
237Lisa O8.34471.41361.245111.9028162
238Jess S9.10391.40361.54219.2023119
239Ema S10.25271.35341.45306.9018109
240Lisa S10.30271.32321.45306.0017106

Gidea Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
393Connor8.44461.50401.205521.0047188
396James8.75421.55421.363920.0145168
395Billie9.43361.35341.274813.9032150
394Alec9.85311.31321.373820.0045146
399Jasmine8.60441.74491.373816.5038169
397Eloise9.30371.48391.36397.7020135
398Harley9.53351.42361.47289.3023122
400Evie10.13291.02201.45304.001392

Squirrels Heath

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1226Bryce B7.82521.50401.245122.0049192
1227Freddie P8.19481.76501.235216.8038188
1228Henry H8.80421.45381.284719.0043170
1225Daniel B8.93411.70481.23529.2023164
1232Sian L10.22281.38351.37389.3023124
1230Isobel W9.91311.26301.542113.9032114
1231Georgia-Mae B10.03301.11241.502510.9026105
1229Georgia G9.69331.20282.151012.7030101

La Salette

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
588Jude6.97601.78511.116415.9036211
586Owen8.06491.50401.334220.0045176
587Emmanuel7.40561.40361.472822.4049169
585Praise8.73431.40361.314410.6026149
589Perla9.07391.35341.38377.2019129
590Elizabeth9.52351.35341.482712.5030126
591Lorenz10.25271.30321.44316.6018108
592Mary9.82320.96181.54216.901889

Scargill

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1164Tommy R7.19581.36341.284720.0045184
1161Tyler K8.70431.58431.274822.0049183
1163Jaiden P9.87311.52401.235220.9046169
1165Mollie R8.36461.50401.205513.8032173
1166Connie A8.37461.28311.324310.5026146
1168Emily D8.95401.43371.34419.1023141
1167Tamzyn H8.96401.46381.423310.8026137

Whybridge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1477Joshua J-7.85511.74491.294612.4029175
1479Oliver C8.66431.54411.235213.8032168
1478Ben M9.50351.30321.30457.4019131
1480Lenny9.46351.56421.41347.3019130
1487Annise C8.32471.61441.32439.9024158
1488Scarlett F8.81421.53411.383713.4031151
1485Zangi10.09291.26301.48277.7020106
1486Rose J10.12291.20281.51247.4019100

St.Alban's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1258Tommy8.68431.44371.235217.0039171
1259Lake8.15481.54411.304515.4035169
1260Connor8.87411.40361.304515.2035157
1257Riley8.48451.38351.363914.4033152
1262Deborah8.66431.54411.294610.8026156
1261Daniella8.43461.44371.43329.2023138
1263Kayleigh9.91311.36341.324312.5030138

Harold Court

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
459Jack M8.33471.36341.284729.0063191
457Deyan T8.94411.54411.344128.1061184
460Leon K8.60441.50401.284719.3043174
461Abigail L9.19381.25301.393614.0533137
463Emily D9.09391.25301.45308.4521120
462Kerry K9.97301.29312.011414.1033108
464Noemi O-10.66231.32321.45308.4521106

Rainham Village

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
970David M8.47451.12241.284718.0041157
969Tiago8.97401.26301.393622.6050156
972Kai L9.25371.48391.42338.5022131
974Danielle L8.24481.36341.33428.8022146
973Kadie L9.25371.44371.373812.0029141
976Michelle9.09391.44371.44318.7022129
975Odelia9.35361.02201.43325.0015103

Mawney

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
652Simon8.59441.30322.091011.7028114
649Kamali8.56441.36342.52109.5024112
651Liam10.91211.09232.091011.702882
654Jessica9.34371.48391.45306.3017123
656Charlotte9.80321.32321.41345.1015113
655Emily10.10291.14251.57175.151586
653Bailey10.44261.00202.00146.501878

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Kaisi OSt.Edward's7.09591.94571.106528.3061242
2Roman CNelmes7.53551.96581.156030.7066239
2Morgan SArdleigh Green7.22582.14651.156025.9556239
4Daniel WArdleigh Green7.24581.90561.156027.5060234
5Sam JArdleigh Green7.44561.76501.126327.7060229
6Aaron CSt.Edward's7.62541.98591.175826.4057228
7Jack WArdleigh Green7.65531.80521.156027.5560225
8Joel AHacton7.69531.84531.156026.6058224
9PhilipCrownfield7.84521.77501.185729.5064223
10Jack WBranfil7.75521.70481.116426.8058222
11James SBranfil7.50551.80521.146123.0051219
12Jack CRise Park8.22481.70481.225331.2067216
13Teddy HHacton7.41561.75501.136221.2047215
14KCCrownfield7.13591.61441.175824.0053214
15Lochlan DEngayne7.58541.86541.175821.1547213
15David ASt.Edward's8.15481.78511.156024.7054213
17JudeLa Salette6.97601.78511.116415.9036211
18Reiss LScotts7.66531.50401.195627.0059208
19John OClockhouse7.53551.94571.146114.2033206
19Liam DSt.Edward's8.00501.81521.146119.0043206
21William BBranfil7.28571.54411.195623.3051205
22ArchieSuttons7.72531.62441.175822.1049204
23Jack HBranfil7.38561.84531.245119.2043203
24Mac GHacton7.72531.70481.255023.0051202
25Billy PHacton8.28471.62441.156022.5050201
26Leon AParsonage Farm8.03501.72481.264924.0053200
26Charlie AParsonage Farm7.62541.48391.175822.1049200
28Lewis BParklands7.79521.78511.175816.6038199
29James MSt.Joseph's8.12491.70481.294625.4055198
29George CSt.Mary's8.37461.64451.264926.6658198
31Sean O-Harold Wood7.94511.72481.195618.7042197
31George M-Towers7.69531.50401.185721.0047197
33Max RSt.Mary's8.35461.58431.205523.7652196
34Chidera IBenhurst7.70531.64451.136215.0035195
34Archie GParsonage Farm8.09491.54411.245124.7054195
36Franklyn BHylands8.37461.64451.264924.6054194
36Jaden BParklands8.13491.65461.175818.2041194
36Elbert VSt.Joseph's7.69531.50401.195620.0045194
39IreElm Park7.85511.54411.126316.2037192
39Nathan OBenhurst8.09492.06621.274814.2533192
39Bryce BSquirrels Heath7.82521.50401.245122.0049192
39Jack MCrowlands8.56441.50401.284728.0061192
43Jack MHarold Court8.33471.36341.284729.0063191
44Seb LUpminster7.84521.56421.294622.7050190
44TomasSt.Peter's8.00501.58431.274822.0049190
44Sam BEngayne8.46451.66461.225320.9046190
44OlieSt.Peter's8.25471.78511.344123.4051190
44Stanley WScotts8.92411.56421.294628.1061190
49Sonny BUpminster8.18481.59431.304524.0053189
49Alexie OWykeham8.19481.60441.264921.7048189
49KaiCrowlands8.10491.52401.215420.5546189
52Nathaniel SSt.Mary's8.72431.62441.255023.0051188
52Freddie PSquirrels Heath8.19481.76501.235216.8038188
52ConnorGidea Park8.44461.50401.205521.0047188
55Jesse KSt.Mary's7.94511.60441.205516.3037187
55Micah RClockhouse7.16581.54411.156011.5028187
55Jibril BHylands8.79421.62441.215421.3047187
55Ralph GRise Park8.34471.56421.225320.2045187
55Freddie PDrapers Brookside7.97501.54411.284722.0049187
60Ben CBenhurst7.25571.56421.245115.7036186
60Sam HHylands7.68531.56421.245117.7040186
62Tobias PHylands8.12491.56421.195616.5038185
62Boris CWykeham9.72331.52401.264929.0063185
64Cameron DeRise Park8.12491.66461.383723.8052184
64Preston KNelmes8.53451.54411.255021.8048184
64Deyan THarold Court8.94411.54411.344128.1061184
64HenrySuttons7.65531.42361.195617.3039184
64Tommy RScargill7.19581.36341.284720.0045184
69Max NClockhouse8.60441.44371.165919.2043183
69Tyler KScargill8.70431.58431.274822.0049183
69MatasCrownfield8.00501.50401.255019.0043183
72Tony HTowers8.28471.40361.235221.0047182
72Aaron JOakfields7.97501.56421.235216.8038182
72Alfie MJOPS7.88511.50401.294620.2045182
72Harry YBenhurst8.69431.57421.235220.3045182
76RileeElm Park8.85411.70481.255018.9042181
76Scott LUpminster8.31471.42361.195618.8042181
76SonnyRise Park8.91411.76501.423326.3057181
79Joshua BHarold Wood8.88411.61441.245119.8044180
79GeorgeSuttons8.10491.60441.255016.3037180
81Zak TUpminster8.69431.50401.294622.5050179
81Will RParklands8.62441.48391.284722.0049179
81Jodbhir SWykeham8.10491.50401.284719.4043179
81Thomas CEngayne8.13491.56421.284718.4041179
81George RJOPS8.22481.38351.245120.0045179
86DestinyElm Park7.50551.53411.423322.4049178
87Tommy WWykeham9.00401.42361.274824.4053177
88Albie CDrapers Brookside8.91411.64451.284719.4043176
88Archie PParklands8.41461.60441.245115.4035176
88OwenLa Salette8.06491.50401.334220.0045176
91Oliver GEngayne8.00501.56421.215412.1929175
91Boby MNelmes8.53451.44371.294621.3047175
91Joshua J-Whybridge7.85511.74491.294612.4029175
94Tommy JScotts8.59441.58431.304518.6042174
94Leon KHarold Court8.60441.50401.284719.3043174
94Joel SDrapers Brookside8.44461.54411.294618.3041174
97DylanNewtons9.45351.65461.413426.9058173
98TeddySuttons8.31471.54411.284716.0037172
99HarvetElm Park8.53451.63451.225311.9028171
99TommySt.Alban's8.68431.44371.235217.0039171
99Tyler WScotts8.32471.38351.215415.2035171
102VictorNewtons8.65431.34331.334223.5052170
102David OCrowlands7.94511.48391.245112.3029170
102Henry HSquirrels Heath8.80421.45381.284719.0043170
105Joseph LHarold Wood8.32471.64451.334215.3035169
105Jaiden PScargill9.87311.52401.235220.9046169
105EmmanuelLa Salette7.40561.40361.472822.4049169
105LakeSt.Alban's8.15481.54411.304515.4035169
109George GNelmes8.81421.52401.383722.4049168
109Oliver CWhybridge8.66431.54411.235213.8032168
109Ethan WHarold Wood8.69431.56421.334218.4041168
109JamesGidea Park8.75421.55421.363920.0145168
113JosephSt.Peter's8.40461.42361.294617.3039167
114samuelNewtons8.60441.47381.462925.3055166
115Ewan HJOPS8.25471.40361.324317.4039165
115RaedNewtons8.78421.36341.235216.3037165
115Matthew WSt.Joseph's8.87411.28311.294621.0047165
118HenrySt.Peter's8.18481.48391.274812.0029164
118Daniel BSquirrels Heath8.93411.70481.23529.2023164
120Edoardo GTowers8.16481.12241.205515.3035162
121Sunny S-Towers8.44461.38351.403520.3045161
121Billy RClockhouse9.00401.51401.383719.5544161
121CaelanCrownfield8.52451.34331.324317.5540161
124ConnorSt.Alban's8.87411.40361.304515.2035157
124David MRainham Village8.47451.12241.284718.0041157
126TiagoRainham Village8.97401.26301.393622.6050156
127Fred EOakfields8.91411.48391.443119.2043154
128RileySt.Alban's8.48451.38351.363914.4033152
128William GSt.Joseph's9.56341.28311.264916.8038152
130Bolu SParsonage Farm8.06491.38351.363911.8028151
131BillieGidea Park9.43361.35341.274813.9032150
132PraiseLa Salette8.73431.40361.314410.6026149
133Riley ROakfields9.25371.40361.453019.6044147
134AlecGidea Park9.85311.31321.373820.0045146
135Raif BJOPS8.69431.43371.40359.3023138
136George GOakfields9.47351.04211.294615.3035137
137Kai LRainham Village9.25371.48391.42338.5022131
137Ben MWhybridge9.50351.30321.30457.4019131
139LennyWhybridge9.46351.56421.41347.3019130
140Jack CCrowlands10.00301.16261.453017.0039125
141SimonMawney8.59441.30322.091011.7028114
142KamaliMawney8.56441.36342.52109.5024112
143Toby CDrapers Brookside10.40261.12242.181018.0041101
144LiamMawney10.91211.09232.091011.702882

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Lois GParsonage Farm7.78521.90561.215421.9048210
2Hope MSt.Mary's8.07491.62441.225327.0059205
3Paige LSt.Edward's7.81521.62441.245120.4045192
4Adiel EOakfields7.59541.75501.235212.7030186
5Poppy HHacton7.38561.74491.235211.6528185
6Desislava PBenhurst9.16381.74491.284720.5046180
7Klaryce TSt.Edward's7.91511.58431.215412.6030178
8Maggie SUpminster8.35461.80521.255011.6028176
8Taliyah JHacton8.15481.80521.22539.3023176
10LailaNewtons7.41561.86541.423313.6032175
10Olivia PArdleigh Green9.03401.60441.264918.6042175
12AbrielleSt.Peter's8.06491.60441.235212.4029174
13Mollie RScargill8.36461.50401.205513.8032173
13Isobel POakfields7.77521.52401.255013.0031173
13BidemiElm Park8.07491.80521.453018.5042173
16Zoe M Rise Park8.38461.30321.294621.7048172
16Elsie OParsonage Farm9.00401.59431.235216.1037172
18Sienna CArdleigh Green8.60441.70481.255011.8528170
18Eve CSt.Mary's8.72431.60441.264914.6034170
18Freya FArdleigh Green8.18481.80521.314410.7526170
18Mojola ZSt.Edward's7.66531.50401.235210.0025170
22Adedolapo ADrapers Brookside8.25471.92561.373811.8028169
22JasmineGidea Park8.60441.74491.373816.5038169
24Maisie WSt.Joseph's8.58441.64451.314415.0035168
24Ruby JBenhurst8.72431.56421.255014.0533168
26Charlotte C-St.Joseph's8.63441.58431.284714.3033167
26Kira WRise Park8.47451.48391.334218.0041167
26Libby HNelmes8.22481.77501.354012.4029167
26Shaunakay BRise Park8.22481.70481.28479.7024167
30Madison GParklands8.59441.72481.304512.1029166
30Amellia D'Benhurst8.19481.59431.255010.1025166
30KarisSt.Peter's8.46451.72481.373815.0035166
33Isabella ASt.Joseph's7.87511.66461.27487.6020165
34VictoryNewtons8.06491.56421.344113.5032164
34Gretal ASt.Edward's8.00501.68471.27487.4019164
34Poppy SBranfil8.36461.72481.304510.4525164
34Phoebe JEngayne8.40461.51401.245111.2527164
34Isabella OEngayne8.21481.68471.324310.7026164
39Kristiana VWykeham8.25471.72481.30459.2023163
39Gracie M-Benhurst8.63441.65461.294611.4027163
39Niamh GEngayne8.45451.49391.304514.8034163
39Charley MNelmes9.12391.42361.255016.8038163
43Kitty DSt.Joseph's8.32471.64451.304510.4025162
43Lisa OCrowlands8.34471.41361.245111.9028162
43Lexi O'Parsonage Farm9.03401.58431.294614.2033162
46Alice RBranfil8.47451.46381.274812.6030161
46QudraArdleigh Green8.44461.63451.344112.0029161
46Felicity CWykeham8.53451.34331.235213.2031161
46Bomi BScotts8.09491.58431.354012.2029161
50Delsi SWykeham9.22381.56421.363918.4041160
51Chloe WHacton8.22481.50401.23527.2519159
52Annise CWhybridge8.32471.61441.32439.9024158
53Angelica SScotts8.72431.67461.28478.2021157
53Lily DTowers8.56441.42361.304513.6032157
55DeborahSt.Alban's8.66431.54411.294610.8026156
56Emily HBranfil9.03401.57421.284710.5026155
56Angelin DeHylands8.90411.54411.24518.5022155
58Ava LTowers8.50451.34331.294612.9030154
59Alixcia OSt.Mary's8.12491.58431.37389.4023153
60AmyCrownfield8.62441.60441.443114.4033152
61Ellie BUpminster8.78421.40361.363914.8034151
61Scarlett FWhybridge8.81421.53411.383713.4031151
63Elysia MParklands8.91411.47381.354013.4031150
63Juste RWykeham9.15381.42361.334214.7034150
65GabriellaNelmes8.62441.72481.502513.5032149
65Sofia TOakfields8.69431.44371.373813.0031149
65Olivia MEngayne9.00401.42361.304511.9528149
65Berrie AHacton9.10391.51401.28479.1023149
69KyraElm Park8.85411.60441.35409.4023148
69Lyla EUpminster8.65431.45381.492618.1041148
71Connie AScargill8.37461.28311.324310.5026146
71Lily S-Clockhouse9.00401.40361.453017.8040146
71AvaNewtons9.37361.56421.363912.1029146
71Danielle LRainham Village8.24481.36341.33428.8022146
71Poppy MBranfil8.96401.48391.383712.6030146
76AimeeSt.Peter's8.56441.40361.354010.0025145
76Jaime GSt.Mary's8.65431.60441.443111.0027145
76Rose PRise Park9.52351.60441.403513.3031145
79Tilly WDrapers Brookside9.04401.42361.373812.7030144
79Gracie RHarold Wood8.66431.44371.34419.0023144
81LilyCrownfield9.00401.35341.29469.4023143
81Ruby NClockhouse9.41361.39351.354013.8532143
81Destiny YHylands9.04401.56421.37389.0023143
84NiamhCrownfield8.43461.40361.453012.7530142
84Iabella MOakfields9.20381.26301.344114.4033142
84Ellie SParklands9.53351.44371.354012.6030142
84Anna BUpminster9.54351.52401.453016.0037142
88Kadie LRainham Village9.25371.44371.373812.0029141
88Emily DScargill8.95401.43371.34419.1023141
88Neave HJOPS9.10391.49391.453014.0033141
88Abby RScotts9.44361.44371.363912.3029141
88CourtneyElm Park9.19381.62441.453012.1029141
93KayleighSt.Alban's9.91311.36341.324312.5030138
93RobertaCrownfield8.87411.52401.42339.7024138
93Eden PDrapers Brookside9.69331.72481.453011.2027138
93GeorgiaSuttons9.38361.26301.383715.3035138
93DaniellaSt.Alban's8.43461.44371.43329.2023138
98Eloise SScotts8.22481.38351.41347.6020137
98Tamzyn HScargill8.96401.46381.423310.8026137
98Abigail LHarold Court9.19381.25301.393614.0533137
101EloiseGidea Park9.30371.48391.36397.7020135
101Hollie MHarold Wood9.22381.22281.324310.5026135
101Ellie SHylands9.10391.46381.35406.9018135
104Isla MHylands8.56441.36341.40358.0021134
104Ella PClockhouse9.22381.28311.453015.2535134
106Millie WTowers9.19381.30321.36399.5024133
106Isla KJOPS9.25371.30321.35409.6524133
106Jessica FDrapers Brookside9.12391.28311.453014.0033133
109Ruby AJOPS9.15381.39351.453011.7528131
110Martha STowers9.50351.26301.34419.2023129
110MichelleRainham Village9.09391.44371.44318.7022129
110PerlaLa Salette9.07391.35341.38377.2019129
113Niamh SNelmes9.31371.28311.403510.2525128
113Dulcie McParsonage Farm8.87411.09231.32438.0021128
113Eden VHarold Wood9.15381.50401.45307.8020128
116ElizabethLa Salette9.52351.35341.482712.5030126
116EllieSuttons9.08391.30321.37386.2017126
116Brooke H-Parklands9.16381.52401.542111.0027126
119DaisieSuttons9.55341.26301.38379.9024125
120Sian LSquirrels Heath10.22281.38351.37389.3023124
121OrlaSt.Peter's9.00401.30321.45308.4021123
121JessicaMawney9.34371.48391.45306.3017123
123HarleyGidea Park9.53351.42361.47289.3023122
124Emily DHarold Court9.09391.25301.45308.4521120
125Brooke AClockhouse9.75321.41362.051018.0041119
125Jess SCrowlands9.10391.40361.54219.2023119
127Ione GHarold Wood9.79321.38351.45306.7518115
127ElsieElm Park10.21281.35341.45309.0023115
129Isobel WSquirrels Heath9.91311.26301.542113.9032114
130Eleni YJOPS10.81221.39351.453010.8526113
130CharlotteMawney9.80321.32321.41345.1015113
132Ema SCrowlands10.25271.35341.45306.9018109
133Kerry KHarold Court9.97301.29312.011414.1033108
133LorenzLa Salette10.25271.30321.44316.6018108
135ZangiWhybridge10.09291.26301.48277.7020106
135Lisa SCrowlands10.30271.32321.45306.0017106
135Noemi O-Harold Court10.66231.32321.45308.4521106
138Georgia-Mae BSquirrels Heath10.03301.11241.502510.9026105
139OdeliaRainham Village9.35361.02201.43325.0015103
140Georgia GSquirrels Heath9.69331.20282.151012.7030101
140KayleighSuttons10.09291.42361.57177.4019101
142Rose JWhybridge10.12291.20281.51247.4019100
143DarceyNewtons9.65330.88151.50257.502093
144EvieGidea Park10.13291.02201.45304.001392
145MaryLa Salette9.82320.96181.54216.901889
146EmilyMawney10.10291.14251.57175.151586
147BaileyMawney10.44261.00202.00146.501878

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1JudeLa Salette6.9760
2Kaisi OSt.Edward's7.0959
2KCCrownfield7.1359
4Micah RClockhouse7.1658
4Tommy RScargill7.1958
4Morgan SArdleigh Green7.2258
4Daniel WArdleigh Green7.2458
8Ben CBenhurst7.2557
8William BBranfil7.2857
10Jack HBranfil7.3856
10EmmanuelLa Salette7.4056
10Teddy HHacton7.4156
10Sam JArdleigh Green7.4456
14James SBranfil7.5055
14DestinyElm Park7.5055
14Roman CNelmes7.5355
14John OClockhouse7.5355
18Lochlan DEngayne7.5854
18Aaron CSt.Edward's7.6254
18Charlie AParsonage Farm7.6254

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Poppy HHacton7.3856
1LailaNewtons7.4156
3Adiel EOakfields7.5954
4Mojola ZSt.Edward's7.6653
5Isobel POakfields7.7752
5Lois GParsonage Farm7.7852
5Paige LSt.Edward's7.8152
8Isabella ASt.Joseph's7.8751
8Klaryce TSt.Edward's7.9151
10Gretal ASt.Edward's8.0050
11AbrielleSt.Peter's8.0649
11VictoryNewtons8.0649
11Hope MSt.Mary's8.0749
11BidemiElm Park8.0749
11Bomi BScotts8.0949
11Alixcia OSt.Mary's8.1249
17Taliyah JHacton8.1548
17Freya FArdleigh Green8.1848
17Amellia D'Benhurst8.1948
17Isabella OEngayne8.2148

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Morgan SArdleigh Green2.1465
2Nathan OBenhurst2.0662
3Aaron CSt.Edward's1.9859
4Roman CNelmes1.9658
5Kaisi OSt.Edward's1.9457
5John OClockhouse1.9457
7Daniel WArdleigh Green1.9056
8Lochlan DEngayne1.8654
9Joel AHacton1.8453
9Jack HBranfil1.8453
11Liam DSt.Edward's1.8152
11Jack WArdleigh Green1.8052
11James SBranfil1.8052
14David ASt.Edward's1.7851
14JudeLa Salette1.7851
14Lewis BParklands1.7851
14OlieSt.Peter's1.7851
18PhilipCrownfield1.7750
18Sam JArdleigh Green1.7650
18Freddie PSquirrels Heath1.7650

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Adedolapo ADrapers Brookside1.9256
1Lois GParsonage Farm1.9056
3LailaNewtons1.8654
4Maggie SUpminster1.8052
4Taliyah JHacton1.8052
4BidemiElm Park1.8052
4Freya FArdleigh Green1.8052
8Libby HNelmes1.7750
8Adiel EOakfields1.7550
10Poppy HHacton1.7449
10Desislava PBenhurst1.7449
10JasmineGidea Park1.7449
13Madison GParklands1.7248
13KarisSt.Peter's1.7248
13Poppy SBranfil1.7248
13Kristiana VWykeham1.7248
13GabriellaNelmes1.7248
13Eden PDrapers Brookside1.7248
13Sienna CArdleigh Green1.7048
13Shaunakay BRise Park1.7048

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Kaisi OSt.Edward's1.1065
2Jack WBranfil1.1164
2JudeLa Salette1.1164
4Sam JArdleigh Green1.1263
4IreElm Park1.1263
6Teddy HHacton1.1362
6Chidera IBenhurst1.1362
8James SBranfil1.1461
8John OClockhouse1.1461
8Liam DSt.Edward's1.1461
11Roman CNelmes1.1560
11Morgan SArdleigh Green1.1560
11Daniel WArdleigh Green1.1560
11Jack WArdleigh Green1.1560
11Joel AHacton1.1560
11David ASt.Edward's1.1560
11Billy PHacton1.1560
11Micah RClockhouse1.1560
19Max NClockhouse1.1659
20Aaron CSt.Edward's1.1758

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Mollie RScargill1.2055
2Lois GParsonage Farm1.2154
2Klaryce TSt.Edward's1.2154
4Hope MSt.Mary's1.2253
4Taliyah JHacton1.2253
6Adiel EOakfields1.2352
6Poppy HHacton1.2352
6AbrielleSt.Peter's1.2352
6Elsie OParsonage Farm1.2352
6Mojola ZSt.Edward's1.2352
6Felicity CWykeham1.2352
6Chloe WHacton1.2352
13Paige LSt.Edward's1.2451
13Phoebe JEngayne1.2451
13Lisa OCrowlands1.2451
13Angelin DeHylands1.2451
17Maggie SUpminster1.2550
17Isobel POakfields1.2550
17Sienna CArdleigh Green1.2550
17Ruby JBenhurst1.2550

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Jack CRise Park31.2067
2Roman CNelmes30.7066
3PhilipCrownfield29.5064
4Jack MHarold Court29.0063
4Boris CWykeham29.0063
6Kaisi OSt.Edward's28.3061
6Stanley WScotts28.1061
6Deyan THarold Court28.1061
6Jack MCrowlands28.0061
10Sam JArdleigh Green27.7060
10Jack WArdleigh Green27.5560
10Daniel WArdleigh Green27.5060
13Reiss LScotts27.0059
14DylanNewtons26.9058
14Jack WBranfil26.8058
14George CSt.Mary's26.6658
14Joel AHacton26.6058
18Aaron CSt.Edward's26.4057
18SonnyRise Park26.3057
20Morgan SArdleigh Green25.9556

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Hope MSt.Mary's27.0059
2Lois GParsonage Farm21.9048
2Zoe M Rise Park21.7048
4Desislava PBenhurst20.5046
5Paige LSt.Edward's20.4045
6Olivia PArdleigh Green18.6042
6BidemiElm Park18.5042
8Delsi SWykeham18.4041
8Lyla EUpminster18.1041
8Kira WRise Park18.0041
8Brooke AClockhouse18.0041
12Lily S-Clockhouse17.8040
13Charley MNelmes16.8038
13JasmineGidea Park16.5038
15Elsie OParsonage Farm16.1037
15Anna BUpminster16.0037
17GeorgiaSuttons15.3035
17Ella PClockhouse15.2535
17Maisie WSt.Joseph's15.0035
17KarisSt.Peter's15.0035

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Kaisi OSt.Edward's242Gold
2Morgan SArdleigh Green239Gold
2Roman CNelmes239Gold
4Daniel WArdleigh Green234Gold
5Sam JArdleigh Green229Gold
6Aaron CSt.Edward's228Gold
7Jack WArdleigh Green225Gold
8Joel AHacton224Gold
9PhilipCrownfield223Gold
10Jack WBranfil222Silver
11James SBranfil219Gold
12Jack CRise Park216Gold
13Teddy HHacton215Silver
14KCCrownfield214Silver
15David ASt.Edward's213Silver
15Lochlan DEngayne213Silver
17JudeLa Salette211Silver
18Reiss LScotts208Silver
19Liam DSt.Edward's206Silver
19John OClockhouse206Silver
21William BBranfil205Silver
22ArchieSuttons204Silver
23Jack HBranfil203Silver
24Mac GHacton202Silver
25Billy PHacton201Silver
26Charlie AParsonage Farm200Silver
26Leon AParsonage Farm200Silver
28Lewis BParklands199Silver
29George CSt.Mary's198Silver
29James MSt.Joseph's198Silver
31George M-Towers197Silver
31Sean O-Harold Wood197Silver
33Max RSt.Mary's196Silver
34Archie GParsonage Farm195Silver
34Chidera IBenhurst195Silver
36Franklyn BHylands194Silver
36Jaden BParklands194Silver
36Elbert VSt.Joseph's194Silver
39Nathan OBenhurst192Silver
39Jack MCrowlands192Silver
39Bryce BSquirrels Heath192Silver
39IreElm Park192Silver
43Jack MHarold Court191Silver
44Sam BEngayne190Silver
44Seb LUpminster190Silver
44OlieSt.Peter's190Silver
44Stanley WScotts190Silver
44TomasSt.Peter's190Silver
49Sonny BUpminster189Silver
49KaiCrowlands189Silver
49Alexie OWykeham189Silver
52Freddie PSquirrels Heath188Silver
52Nathaniel SSt.Mary's188Silver
52ConnorGidea Park188Silver
55Micah RClockhouse187Silver
55Freddie PDrapers Brookside187Silver
55Jesse KSt.Mary's187Silver
55Ralph GRise Park187Silver
55Jibril BHylands187Silver
60Ben CBenhurst186Silver
60Sam HHylands186Silver
62Tobias PHylands185Silver
62Boris CWykeham185Silver
64Preston KNelmes184Silver
64Deyan THarold Court184Silver
64Cameron DeRise Park184Silver
64Tommy RScargill184Silver
64HenrySuttons184Silver
69Max NClockhouse183Silver
69Tyler KScargill183Silver
69MatasCrownfield183Silver
72Tony HTowers182Silver
72Aaron JOakfields182Silver
72Harry YBenhurst182Silver
72Alfie MJOPS182Silver
76Scott LUpminster181Silver
76SonnyRise Park181Silver
76RileeElm Park181Silver
79Joshua BHarold Wood180Silver
79GeorgeSuttons180Silver
81Zak TUpminster179Silver
81George RJOPS179Silver
81Jodbhir SWykeham179Silver
81Thomas CEngayne179Silver
81Will RParklands179Silver
86DestinyElm Park178Silver
87Tommy WWykeham177Silver
88OwenLa Salette176Silver
88Archie PParklands176Silver
88Albie CDrapers Brookside176Silver
91Boby MNelmes175Silver
91Oliver GEngayne175Silver
91Joshua J-Whybridge175Silver
94Tommy JScotts174Silver
94Leon KHarold Court174Silver
94Joel SDrapers Brookside174Silver
97DylanNewtons173Silver
98TeddySuttons172Silver
99Tyler WScotts171Bronze
99TommySt.Alban's171Silver
99HarvetElm Park171Silver
102David OCrowlands170Silver
102Henry HSquirrels Heath170Silver
102VictorNewtons170Silver
105LakeSt.Alban's169Silver
105Joseph LHarold Wood169Silver
105EmmanuelLa Salette169Bronze
105Jaiden PScargill169Bronze
109Ethan WHarold Wood168Silver
109George GNelmes168Silver
109Oliver CWhybridge168Silver
109JamesGidea Park168Silver
113JosephSt.Peter's167Silver
114samuelNewtons166Silver
115Ewan HJOPS165Silver
115RaedNewtons165Bronze
115Matthew WSt.Joseph's165Silver
118HenrySt.Peter's164Silver
118Daniel BSquirrels Heath164Bronze
120Edoardo GTowers162Bronze
121Billy RClockhouse161Bronze
121CaelanCrownfield161Silver
121Sunny S-Towers161Bronze
124ConnorSt.Alban's157Silver
124David MRainham Village157Silver
126TiagoRainham Village156Bronze
127Fred EOakfields154Bronze
128William GSt.Joseph's152Bronze
128RileySt.Alban's152Bronze
130Bolu SParsonage Farm151Bronze
131BillieGidea Park150Bronze
132PraiseLa Salette149Bronze
133Riley ROakfields147Bronze
134AlecGidea Park146Bronze
135Raif BJOPS138Bronze
136George GOakfields137Bronze
137Ben MWhybridge131Bronze
137Kai LRainham Village131Bronze
139LennyWhybridge130Bronze
140Jack CCrowlands125Bronze
141SimonMawney114Bronze
142KamaliMawney112Level 2
143Toby CDrapers Brookside101Level 2
144LiamMawney82Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Lois GParsonage Farm210Gold
2Hope MSt.Mary's205Gold
3Paige LSt.Edward's192Gold
4Adiel EOakfields186Silver
5Poppy HHacton185Silver
6Desislava PBenhurst180Gold
7Klaryce TSt.Edward's178Silver
8Taliyah JHacton176Silver
8Maggie SUpminster176Silver
10LailaNewtons175Silver
10Olivia PArdleigh Green175Gold
12AbrielleSt.Peter's174Silver
13Mollie RScargill173Silver
13Isobel POakfields173Silver
13BidemiElm Park173Gold
16Elsie OParsonage Farm172Silver
16Zoe M Rise Park172Silver
18Sienna CArdleigh Green170Silver
18Freya FArdleigh Green170Silver
18Eve CSt.Mary's170Silver
18Mojola ZSt.Edward's170Silver
22JasmineGidea Park169Gold
22Adedolapo ADrapers Brookside169Silver
24Ruby JBenhurst168Silver
24Maisie WSt.Joseph's168Silver
26Shaunakay BRise Park167Silver
26Libby HNelmes167Silver
26Kira WRise Park167Silver
26Charlotte C-St.Joseph's167Silver
30Madison GParklands166Silver
30KarisSt.Peter's166Gold
30Amellia D'Benhurst166Silver
33Isabella ASt.Joseph's165Silver
34VictoryNewtons164Silver
34Gretal ASt.Edward's164Silver
34Phoebe JEngayne164Silver
34Poppy SBranfil164Silver
34Isabella OEngayne164Silver
39Niamh GEngayne163Silver
39Gracie M-Benhurst163Silver
39Kristiana VWykeham163Silver
39Charley MNelmes163Silver
43Lexi O'Parsonage Farm162Silver
43Lisa OCrowlands162Silver
43Kitty DSt.Joseph's162Silver
46QudraArdleigh Green161Silver
46Bomi BScotts161Silver
46Alice RBranfil161Silver
46Felicity CWykeham161Silver
50Delsi SWykeham160Silver
51Chloe WHacton159Silver
52Annise CWhybridge158Silver
53Angelica SScotts157Silver
53Lily DTowers157Silver
55DeborahSt.Alban's156Silver
56Angelin DeHylands155Silver
56Emily HBranfil155Silver
58Ava LTowers154Silver
59Alixcia OSt.Mary's153Silver
60AmyCrownfield152Silver
61Scarlett FWhybridge151Silver
61Ellie BUpminster151Silver
63Elysia MParklands150Silver
63Juste RWykeham150Silver
65Olivia MEngayne149Silver
65Berrie AHacton149Silver
65GabriellaNelmes149Silver
65Sofia TOakfields149Silver
69Lyla EUpminster148Silver
69KyraElm Park148Silver
71Poppy MBranfil146Silver
71Danielle LRainham Village146Silver
71Connie AScargill146Bronze
71Lily S-Clockhouse146Silver
71AvaNewtons146Silver
76AimeeSt.Peter's145Silver
76Rose PRise Park145Silver
76Jaime GSt.Mary's145Silver
79Tilly WDrapers Brookside144Silver
79Gracie RHarold Wood144Silver
81LilyCrownfield143Silver
81Ruby NClockhouse143Silver
81Destiny YHylands143Silver
84Anna BUpminster142Silver
84Iabella MOakfields142Silver
84NiamhCrownfield142Silver
84Ellie SParklands142Silver
88Kadie LRainham Village141Silver
88CourtneyElm Park141Silver
88Neave HJOPS141Silver
88Emily DScargill141Silver
88Abby RScotts141Silver
93RobertaCrownfield138Bronze
93Eden PDrapers Brookside138Silver
93KayleighSt.Alban's138Bronze
93DaniellaSt.Alban's138Bronze
93GeorgiaSuttons138Silver
98Eloise SScotts137Bronze
98Abigail LHarold Court137Silver
98Tamzyn HScargill137Bronze
101EloiseGidea Park135Bronze
101Ellie SHylands135Bronze
101Hollie MHarold Wood135Bronze
104Ella PClockhouse134Bronze
104Isla MHylands134Silver
106Isla KJOPS133Bronze
106Millie WTowers133Bronze
106Jessica FDrapers Brookside133Bronze
109Ruby AJOPS131Silver
110MichelleRainham Village129Bronze
110Martha STowers129Bronze
110PerlaLa Salette129Silver
113Dulcie McParsonage Farm128Bronze
113Niamh SNelmes128Bronze
113Eden VHarold Wood128Bronze
116Brooke H-Parklands126Silver
116ElizabethLa Salette126Bronze
116EllieSuttons126Bronze
119DaisieSuttons125Bronze
120Sian LSquirrels Heath124Bronze
121OrlaSt.Peter's123Bronze
121JessicaMawney123Bronze
123HarleyGidea Park122Bronze
124Emily DHarold Court120Bronze
125Brooke AClockhouse119Silver
125Jess SCrowlands119Bronze
127ElsieElm Park115Bronze
127Ione GHarold Wood115Bronze
129Isobel WSquirrels Heath114Bronze
130CharlotteMawney113Bronze
130Eleni YJOPS113Bronze
132Ema SCrowlands109Bronze
133Kerry KHarold Court108Bronze
133LorenzLa Salette108Level 2
135ZangiWhybridge106Bronze
135Lisa SCrowlands106Level 2
135Noemi O-Harold Court106Level 2
138Georgia-Mae BSquirrels Heath105Bronze
139OdeliaRainham Village103Bronze
140Georgia GSquirrels Heath101Bronze
140KayleighSuttons101Bronze
142Rose JWhybridge100Bronze
143DarceyNewtons93Bronze
144EvieGidea Park92Level 2
145MaryLa Salette89Bronze
146EmilyMawney86Level 2
147BaileyMawney78Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Kaisi OSt.Edward's242Certificate
2Morgan SArdleigh Green239Certificate
2Roman CNelmes239Certificate
4Daniel WArdleigh Green234Certificate
5Sam JArdleigh Green229Certificate
6Aaron CSt.Edward's228Certificate
7Jack WArdleigh Green225Certificate
8Joel AHacton224Certificate
9PhilipCrownfield223Certificate
10Jack WBranfil222Certificate
11James SBranfil219Certificate
12Jack CRise Park216Certificate
13Teddy HHacton215Certificate
14KCCrownfield214Certificate
15David ASt.Edward's213Certificate
15Lochlan DEngayne213Certificate
17JudeLa Salette211Certificate
18Reiss LScotts208Certificate
19John OClockhouse206Certificate
19Liam DSt.Edward's206Certificate
21William BBranfil205Certificate
22ArchieSuttons204Certificate
23Jack HBranfil203Certificate
24Mac GHacton202Certificate
25Billy PHacton201Certificate
26Leon AParsonage Farm200Certificate
26Charlie AParsonage Farm200Certificate
28Lewis BParklands199Certificate
29George CSt.Mary's198Certificate
29James MSt.Joseph's198Certificate
31Sean O-Harold Wood197Certificate
31George M-Towers197Certificate
33Max RSt.Mary's196Certificate
34Chidera IBenhurst195Certificate
34Archie GParsonage Farm195Certificate
36Elbert VSt.Joseph's194Certificate
36Franklyn BHylands194Certificate
36Jaden BParklands194Certificate
39IreElm Park192Certificate
39Jack MCrowlands192Certificate
39Bryce BSquirrels Heath192Certificate
39Nathan OBenhurst192Certificate
43Jack MHarold Court191Certificate
44OlieSt.Peter's190Certificate
44Seb LUpminster190Certificate
44TomasSt.Peter's190Certificate
44Stanley WScotts190Certificate
44Sam BEngayne190Certificate
49Sonny BUpminster189Certificate
49Alexie OWykeham189Certificate
49KaiCrowlands189Certificate
52Freddie PSquirrels Heath188Certificate
52ConnorGidea Park188Certificate
52Nathaniel SSt.Mary's188Certificate
55Freddie PDrapers Brookside187Certificate
55Ralph GRise Park187Certificate
55Jesse KSt.Mary's187Certificate
55Jibril BHylands187Certificate
55Micah RClockhouse187Certificate
60Ben CBenhurst186Certificate
60Sam HHylands186Certificate
62Boris CWykeham185Certificate
62Tobias PHylands185Certificate
64Cameron DeRise Park184Certificate
64Deyan THarold Court184Certificate
64HenrySuttons184Certificate
64Tommy RScargill184Certificate
64Preston KNelmes184Certificate
69Tyler KScargill183Certificate
69Max NClockhouse183Certificate
69MatasCrownfield183Certificate
72Alfie MJOPS182Certificate
72Tony HTowers182Certificate
72Harry YBenhurst182Certificate
72Aaron JOakfields182Certificate
76SonnyRise Park181Certificate
76RileeElm Park181Certificate
76Scott LUpminster181Certificate
79Joshua BHarold Wood180Certificate
79GeorgeSuttons180Certificate
81Thomas CEngayne179Certificate
81Will RParklands179Certificate
81Zak TUpminster179Certificate
81George RJOPS179Certificate
81Jodbhir SWykeham179Certificate
86DestinyElm Park178Certificate
87Tommy WWykeham177Certificate
88Albie CDrapers Brookside176Certificate
88OwenLa Salette176Certificate
88Archie PParklands176Certificate
91Joshua J-Whybridge175Certificate
91Boby MNelmes175Certificate
91Oliver GEngayne175Certificate
94Tommy JScotts174Certificate
94Joel SDrapers Brookside174Certificate
94Leon KHarold Court174Certificate
97DylanNewtons173Certificate
98TeddySuttons172Certificate
99TommySt.Alban's171Certificate
99Tyler WScotts171Certificate
99HarvetElm Park171Certificate
102David OCrowlands170Certificate
102VictorNewtons170Certificate
102Henry HSquirrels Heath170Certificate
105EmmanuelLa Salette169Certificate
105Joseph LHarold Wood169Certificate
105Jaiden PScargill169Certificate
105LakeSt.Alban's169Certificate
109JamesGidea Park168Certificate
109George GNelmes168Certificate
109Ethan WHarold Wood168Certificate
109Oliver CWhybridge168Certificate
113JosephSt.Peter's167Certificate
114samuelNewtons166Certificate
115Matthew WSt.Joseph's165Certificate
115RaedNewtons165Certificate
115Ewan HJOPS165Certificate
118Daniel BSquirrels Heath164Certificate
118HenrySt.Peter's164Certificate
120Edoardo GTowers162Certificate
121CaelanCrownfield161Certificate
121Sunny S-Towers161Certificate
121Billy RClockhouse161Certificate
124ConnorSt.Alban's157Certificate
124David MRainham Village157Certificate
126TiagoRainham Village156Certificate
127Fred EOakfields154Certificate
128RileySt.Alban's152Certificate
128William GSt.Joseph's152Certificate
130Bolu SParsonage Farm151Certificate
131BillieGidea Park150Certificate
132PraiseLa Salette149Certificate
133Riley ROakfields147Certificate
134AlecGidea Park146Certificate
135Raif BJOPS138Certificate
136George GOakfields137Certificate
137Kai LRainham Village131Certificate
137Ben MWhybridge131Certificate
139LennyWhybridge130Certificate
140Jack CCrowlands125Certificate
141SimonMawney114Certificate
142KamaliMawney112Certificate
143Toby CDrapers Brookside101Certificate
144LiamMawney82Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Lois GParsonage Farm210Certificate
2Hope MSt.Mary's205Certificate
3Paige LSt.Edward's192Certificate
4Adiel EOakfields186Certificate
5Poppy HHacton185Certificate
6Desislava PBenhurst180Certificate
7Klaryce TSt.Edward's178Certificate
8Taliyah JHacton176Certificate
8Maggie SUpminster176Certificate
10Olivia PArdleigh Green175Certificate
10LailaNewtons175Certificate
12AbrielleSt.Peter's174Certificate
13Isobel POakfields173Certificate
13BidemiElm Park173Certificate
13Mollie RScargill173Certificate
16Elsie OParsonage Farm172Certificate
16Zoe M Rise Park172Certificate
18Sienna CArdleigh Green170Certificate
18Freya FArdleigh Green170Certificate
18Eve CSt.Mary's170Certificate
18Mojola ZSt.Edward's170Certificate
22Adedolapo ADrapers Brookside169Certificate
22JasmineGidea Park169Certificate
24Maisie WSt.Joseph's168Certificate
24Ruby JBenhurst168Certificate
26Libby HNelmes167Certificate
26Shaunakay BRise Park167Certificate
26Charlotte C-St.Joseph's167Certificate
26Kira WRise Park167Certificate
30Madison GParklands166Certificate
30Amellia D'Benhurst166Certificate
30KarisSt.Peter's166Certificate
33Isabella ASt.Joseph's165Certificate
34Gretal ASt.Edward's164Certificate
34Isabella OEngayne164Certificate
34VictoryNewtons164Certificate
34Phoebe JEngayne164Certificate
34Poppy SBranfil164Certificate
39Gracie M-Benhurst163Certificate
39Kristiana VWykeham163Certificate
39Charley MNelmes163Certificate
39Niamh GEngayne163Certificate
43Kitty DSt.Joseph's162Certificate
43Lexi O'Parsonage Farm162Certificate
43Lisa OCrowlands162Certificate
46Felicity CWykeham161Certificate
46QudraArdleigh Green161Certificate
46Bomi BScotts161Certificate
46Alice RBranfil161Certificate
50Delsi SWykeham160Certificate
51Chloe WHacton159Certificate
52Annise CWhybridge158Certificate
53Angelica SScotts157Certificate
53Lily DTowers157Certificate
55DeborahSt.Alban's156Certificate
56Emily HBranfil155Certificate
56Angelin DeHylands155Certificate
58Ava LTowers154Certificate
59Alixcia OSt.Mary's153Certificate
60AmyCrownfield152Certificate
61Scarlett FWhybridge151Certificate
61Ellie BUpminster151Certificate
63Elysia MParklands150Certificate
63Juste RWykeham150Certificate
65GabriellaNelmes149Certificate
65Sofia TOakfields149Certificate
65Berrie AHacton149Certificate
65Olivia MEngayne149Certificate
69KyraElm Park148Certificate
69Lyla EUpminster148Certificate
71Danielle LRainham Village146Certificate
71Connie AScargill146Certificate
71Poppy MBranfil146Certificate
71AvaNewtons146Certificate
71Lily S-Clockhouse146Certificate
76Jaime GSt.Mary's145Certificate
76AimeeSt.Peter's145Certificate
76Rose PRise Park145Certificate
79Gracie RHarold Wood144Certificate
79Tilly WDrapers Brookside144Certificate
81Destiny YHylands143Certificate
81Ruby NClockhouse143Certificate
81LilyCrownfield143Certificate
84NiamhCrownfield142Certificate
84Ellie SParklands142Certificate
84Anna BUpminster142Certificate
84Iabella MOakfields142Certificate
88Neave HJOPS141Certificate
88Emily DScargill141Certificate
88Kadie LRainham Village141Certificate
88Abby RScotts141Certificate
88CourtneyElm Park141Certificate
93GeorgiaSuttons138Certificate
93Eden PDrapers Brookside138Certificate
93DaniellaSt.Alban's138Certificate
93KayleighSt.Alban's138Certificate
93RobertaCrownfield138Certificate
98Eloise SScotts137Certificate
98Tamzyn HScargill137Certificate
98Abigail LHarold Court137Certificate
101Hollie MHarold Wood135Certificate
101Ellie SHylands135Certificate
101EloiseGidea Park135Certificate
104Isla MHylands134Certificate
104Ella PClockhouse134Certificate
106Jessica FDrapers Brookside133Certificate
106Millie WTowers133Certificate
106Isla KJOPS133Certificate
109Ruby AJOPS131Certificate
110Martha STowers129Certificate
110PerlaLa Salette129Certificate
110MichelleRainham Village129Certificate
113Eden VHarold Wood128Certificate
113Niamh SNelmes128Certificate
113Dulcie McParsonage Farm128Certificate
116Brooke H-Parklands126Certificate
116EllieSuttons126Certificate
116ElizabethLa Salette126Certificate
119DaisieSuttons125Certificate
120Sian LSquirrels Heath124Certificate
121OrlaSt.Peter's123Certificate
121JessicaMawney123Certificate
123HarleyGidea Park122Certificate
124Emily DHarold Court120Certificate
125Jess SCrowlands119Certificate
125Brooke AClockhouse119Certificate
127Ione GHarold Wood115Certificate
127ElsieElm Park115Certificate
129Isobel WSquirrels Heath114Certificate
130Eleni YJOPS113Certificate
130CharlotteMawney113Certificate
132Ema SCrowlands109Certificate
133Kerry KHarold Court108Certificate
133LorenzLa Salette108Certificate
135ZangiWhybridge106Certificate
135Noemi O-Harold Court106Certificate
135Lisa SCrowlands106Certificate
138Georgia-Mae BSquirrels Heath105Certificate
139OdeliaRainham Village103Certificate
140Georgia GSquirrels Heath101Certificate
140KayleighSuttons101Certificate
142Rose JWhybridge100Certificate
143DarceyNewtons93Certificate
144EvieGidea Park92Certificate
145MaryLa Salette89Certificate
146EmilyMawney86Certificate
147BaileyMawney78Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....