Basket

Cramlington and Seaton Partnership Quadkids
Cramlington & Seaton Quadkids Year 5&6 - EVENING (25/05/2016)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Shanklea - Team 11295
2Burnside - Team 11226
3Seaton Sluice - Team 21221
4Seaton Sluice - Team 11208
5Northburn - Team 11152
6Shanklea - Team 21096
7Northburn - Team 31092
8Northburn - Team 2979
9Beaconhill - Team 1928
10Northburn - Team 4927
11Burnside - Team 2848
12Seaton Sluice - Team 3837
13Seaton Sluice - Team 4799
14Beaconhill - Team 2745
15Burnside - Team 3388

Teams

Shanklea - Team 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
26Jack Mc11.50551.80492.125820.4040202
23Dylan Fo12.20481.51342.195128.2056189
30Liam Ru12.00501.43302.185225.8051183
25Scott Ke12.50451.30242.234726.7053169
24Jordan Ho12.60441.40292.323826.7053164
27Zoe Sa12.20481.71442.333711.8023152
29Alivia Sh11.70531.42302.521818.3036137
22Millie Fe12.30471.55362.422813.1026137
28Amelia Ha12.10491.30242.531718.1036126
21ELLIE MA13.00401.20193.071013.002695

Burnside - Team 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
130#13012.00501.60392.056524.4048202
126#12611.40561.50342.155526.2052197
129#12912.10491.55362.323825.0050173
127#12712.20481.59382.244619.4038170
128#12812.20481.55362.452528.0056165
123#12313.60341.50342.373313.0026127
121#12113.10391.50345.001021.4042125
125#12512.80421.20192.323810.2520119
124#12412.90411.55362.591112.5025113
122#12213.30371.40292.55159.101899

Seaton Sluice - Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
95Bryce Di11.90511.80492.135724.6049206
97William He12.10491.71442.304025.5051184
98Nathan Ki11.80521.45312.056518.1036184
93Rowen C13.10391.30242.086216.8033158
96Freddie Er13.30371.32252.373323.0046141
92Sam Gr11.70531.56373.021016.6033133
94Madeleine Mi12.50451.80492.343610.0020150
100Ella Wi13.80321.50342.422814.3028122
99Molly Tr13.80321.61392.43276.1012110
91ELICIA BA13.60341.56373.291013.1026107

Seaton Sluice - Team 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
89Mackenzie Ho11.40561.60392.056522.4044204
88Jacob El12.40461.50342.254527.0254179
84Oliver Di13.10391.73452.185218.2036172
81BEN DO11.80521.20192.125818.5037166
85Andrew Ja11.50551.75463.001022.4044155
86Dali Wi11.80521.35262.422814.2028134
87Yasmin Ba12.30471.50343.001017.3334125
82Zoe Mo12.60441.45313.051017.0034119
90Nina Tu12.30471.42302.591110.5021109
83Molly Wr14.10291.50342.58127.401489

Northburn - Team 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
43Jack A12.20481.46322.175318.6037170
45Zak M13.10391.55362.175314.5029157
42Adam D13.60341.35262.214921.7043152
44Ben P12.30471.30242.234716.2032150
41HARVEY W12.80421.49332.363413.9327136
46Abigail V12.30471.70442.323814.0028157
47Ellie C12.00501.48332.422812.6025136
50Evie M12.30471.45312.472311.4022123
49Beth A14.30271.45312.452512.4024107
48Isla J13.30371.35262.45258.7017105

Shanklea - Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
32Cristobal Va11.90511.86522.304026.0052195
33Jack Gr12.89411.48332.353523.0046155
34Josh Fi12.90411.40292.333722.9045152
38Joseph Fe13.00401.40292.412923.8047145
31TYLER BA14.00301.30242.412923.5047130
39Morgan12.70431.40292.373313.5027132
36Kacy Br12.70431.50342.43279.0018122
35Olivia Po13.00401.35262.551510.9021102
40Isabelle M12.80421.20192.52187.101493
37Emily Av14.50251.35263.23108.501778

Northburn - Team 3

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
62Miles M12.20481.42302.165429.3058190
64Ashton P12.20481.55362.383220.8041157
61AIDAN P12.80421.36272.294123.5047157
65Sam R13.20381.15162.472315.9031108
63Charlie C13.70331.22202.551512.502593
70Josephine Mc12.80421.44312.313920.4040152
66Jennifer N12.40461.60392.28429.8019146
68Grace H13.20381.25212.541612.6025100
69Hollie L13.50351.30243.01106.601382
67Holly B15.10191.31243.141010.302073

Northburn - Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
53Callum K12.70431.27222.343630.7061162
54Matthew R14.10291.48332.403028.5057149
51DAN L13.50351.30242.294123.5047147
55Harry T14.20281.40292.492128.0056134
52Nathan D13.40361.23202.323815.4030124
60Ellie T14.30271.50342.442610.3020107
57Lauren G13.50351.28232.541611.802397
56Olivia D13.80321.35265.001013.002694
59Lucy W14.00301.25212.49218.501789
58Mia H15.60141.10143.381010.402058

Beaconhill - Team 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1DYLAN H12.50451.30242.254526.2052166
3Oscar T14.30271.16162.244621.2042131
5Shaun F13.50351.50342.511920.1040128
2Scott B13.50351.40293.031019.4038112
4Dylan B14.50251.30242.502018.4036105
8Molly A13.80321.50343.381016.2032108
6Chloe M14.30271.20193.391024.7049105
7Rhianna C14.40261.36273.391013.602790
10Leigha A14.10291.46323.06108.701788
9Joanne G-14.50251.20193.05109.401872

Northburn - Team 4

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
71OLIVER F11.80521.16162.076326.1052183
75Oliver M13.50351.40292.422824.7049141
72Andy L14.00301.40292.442626.4052137
74Aaron M13.80321.60392.412912.5025125
73Oliver H13.80321.30243.141018.2036102
78Isabella K13.80321.60393.171013.8027108
76Nikki C13.70331.20193.23109.001880
79Emma A14.90211.45313.18108.001678
77Lauren D14.90211.20193.591012.752575
80May F14.90211.20193.18108.501767

Burnside - Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
138#13812.80421.30242.274325.0050159
137#13713.20381.42303.171018.1036114
140#14013.50351.05112.393115.9031108
136#13613.50351.25213.321020.0040106
139#13913.50351.43303.111012.5025100
131#13113.10391.50343.081015.7031114
132#13214.00301.22202.383211.4022104
135#13514.50251.20195.00109.001872
134#13414.10291.16163.19108.401671
133#13315.80111.22203.25107.801556

Seaton Sluice - Team 3

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
103Charlie Ea13.10391.23202.333713.8027123
101JACK BE14.10291.30242.363413.2026113
109Daniel Hu14.20281.39283.211016.503399
107Owen An17.30101.42303.131015.503181
105Rhys Be16.70100.90103.041018.003666
110Brooke In13.20381.66423.261015.5031121
104Molli Tu12.40461.52353.071012.2024115
106Amy Bl12.80421.51343.071012.1024110
102Jools Co14.20281.20193.27109.101875
108Esta Do14.90211.25213.111010.402072

Seaton Sluice - Team 4

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
118Reece Sc12.10491.50342.432718.1036146
120Paul Th13.80321.40292.363412.3024119
117Aron Re13.50351.40292.41294.4010103
114Astin Gr13.30371.30242.561410.902196
111PAISLEY MA13.10391.30242.59119.101892
112Andie Me13.40361.25213.311015.503198
115Eden Fa14.30271.25213.131013.302684
119Xanthe Mi13.80321.30243.20107.101480
116Alysia Gr14.30271.17173.16109.601973
113Sarah Wh14.40261.00103.35108.301662

Beaconhill - Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
15Daniel M12.90411.47323.401014.2028111
12Taylor D12.80421.19183.331014.502999
11JAMIE P13.70331.30243.301014.102895
13Kenzie Mc14.80221.25213.341012.402477
14Ryan G-15.20181.07123.341015.503171
19Ellise P13.80321.50342.373315.4030129
20Katie T14.00301.30243.201010.102084
16Paige L16.60101.42303.301014.302878
17Beth B14.60241.00103.311014.002872
18Lucy K15.90101.05112.40308.301667

Burnside - Team 3

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
146#14613.10391.45313.191016.0032112
148#14814.40261.28233.221011.402281
147#14714.70231.00103.321014.002871
149#14916.00101.18180.0009.701947
141#14113.90311.30243.02106.001277

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Bryce DiSeaton Sluice - Team 211.90511.80492.135724.6049206
2Mackenzie HoSeaton Sluice - Team 111.40561.60392.056522.4044204
3Jack McShanklea - Team 111.50551.80492.125820.4040202
3#130Burnside - Team 112.00501.60392.056524.4048202
5#126Burnside - Team 111.40561.50342.155526.2052197
6Cristobal VaShanklea - Team 211.90511.86522.304026.0052195
7Miles MNorthburn - Team 312.20481.42302.165429.3058190
8Dylan FoShanklea - Team 112.20481.51342.195128.2056189
9William HeSeaton Sluice - Team 212.10491.71442.304025.5051184
9Nathan KiSeaton Sluice - Team 211.80521.45312.056518.1036184
11OLIVER FNorthburn - Team 411.80521.16162.076326.1052183
11Liam RuShanklea - Team 112.00501.43302.185225.8051183
13Jacob ElSeaton Sluice - Team 112.40461.50342.254527.0254179
14#129Burnside - Team 112.10491.55362.323825.0050173
15Oliver DiSeaton Sluice - Team 113.10391.73452.185218.2036172
16#127Burnside - Team 112.20481.59382.244619.4038170
16Jack ANorthburn - Team 112.20481.46322.175318.6037170
18Scott KeShanklea - Team 112.50451.30242.234726.7053169
19BEN DOSeaton Sluice - Team 111.80521.20192.125818.5037166
19DYLAN HBeaconhill - Team 112.50451.30242.254526.2052166
21#128Burnside - Team 112.20481.55362.452528.0056165
22Jordan HoShanklea - Team 112.60441.40292.323826.7053164
23Callum KNorthburn - Team 212.70431.27222.343630.7061162
24#138Burnside - Team 212.80421.30242.274325.0050159
25Rowen CSeaton Sluice - Team 213.10391.30242.086216.8033158
26Zak MNorthburn - Team 113.10391.55362.175314.5029157
26AIDAN PNorthburn - Team 312.80421.36272.294123.5047157
26Ashton PNorthburn - Team 312.20481.55362.383220.8041157
29Jack GrShanklea - Team 212.89411.48332.353523.0046155
29Andrew JaSeaton Sluice - Team 111.50551.75463.001022.4044155
31Adam DNorthburn - Team 113.60341.35262.214921.7043152
31Josh FiShanklea - Team 212.90411.40292.333722.9045152
33Ben PNorthburn - Team 112.30471.30242.234716.2032150
34Matthew RNorthburn - Team 214.10291.48332.403028.5057149
35DAN LNorthburn - Team 213.50351.30242.294123.5047147
36Reece ScSeaton Sluice - Team 412.10491.50342.432718.1036146
37Joseph FeShanklea - Team 213.00401.40292.412923.8047145
38Freddie ErSeaton Sluice - Team 213.30371.32252.373323.0046141
38Oliver MNorthburn - Team 413.50351.40292.422824.7049141
40Andy LNorthburn - Team 414.00301.40292.442626.4052137
41HARVEY WNorthburn - Team 112.80421.49332.363413.9327136
42Harry TNorthburn - Team 214.20281.40292.492128.0056134
43Sam GrSeaton Sluice - Team 211.70531.56373.021016.6033133
44Oscar TBeaconhill - Team 114.30271.16162.244621.2042131
45TYLER BAShanklea - Team 214.00301.30242.412923.5047130
46Shaun FBeaconhill - Team 113.50351.50342.511920.1040128
47Aaron MNorthburn - Team 413.80321.60392.412912.5025125
48Nathan DNorthburn - Team 213.40361.23202.323815.4030124
49Charlie EaSeaton Sluice - Team 313.10391.23202.333713.8027123
50Paul ThSeaton Sluice - Team 413.80321.40292.363412.3024119
51#137Burnside - Team 213.20381.42303.171018.1036114
52JACK BESeaton Sluice - Team 314.10291.30242.363413.2026113
53#146Burnside - Team 313.10391.45313.191016.0032112
53Scott BBeaconhill - Team 113.50351.40293.031019.4038112
55Daniel MBeaconhill - Team 212.90411.47323.401014.2028111
56Sam RNorthburn - Team 313.20381.15162.472315.9031108
56#140Burnside - Team 213.50351.05112.393115.9031108
58#136Burnside - Team 213.50351.25213.321020.0040106
59Dylan BBeaconhill - Team 114.50251.30242.502018.4036105
60Aron ReSeaton Sluice - Team 413.50351.40292.41294.4010103
61Oliver HNorthburn - Team 413.80321.30243.141018.2036102
62#139Burnside - Team 213.50351.43303.111012.5025100
63Daniel HuSeaton Sluice - Team 314.20281.39283.211016.503399
63Taylor DBeaconhill - Team 212.80421.19183.331014.502999
65Astin GrSeaton Sluice - Team 413.30371.30242.561410.902196
66JAMIE PBeaconhill - Team 213.70331.30243.301014.102895
67Charlie CNorthburn - Team 313.70331.22202.551512.502593
68PAISLEY MASeaton Sluice - Team 413.10391.30242.59119.101892
69Owen AnSeaton Sluice - Team 317.30101.42303.131015.503181
69#148Burnside - Team 314.40261.28233.221011.402281
71Kenzie McBeaconhill - Team 214.80221.25213.341012.402477
72Ryan G-Beaconhill - Team 215.20181.07123.341015.503171
72#147Burnside - Team 314.70231.00103.321014.002871
74Rhys BeSeaton Sluice - Team 316.70100.90103.041018.003666
75#149Burnside - Team 316.00101.18180.0009.701947

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Abigail VNorthburn - Team 112.30471.70442.323814.0028157
2Josephine McNorthburn - Team 312.80421.44312.313920.4040152
2Zoe SaShanklea - Team 112.20481.71442.333711.8023152
4Madeleine MiSeaton Sluice - Team 212.50451.80492.343610.0020150
5Jennifer NNorthburn - Team 312.40461.60392.28429.8019146
6Alivia ShShanklea - Team 111.70531.42302.521818.3036137
6Millie FeShanklea - Team 112.30471.55362.422813.1026137
8Ellie CNorthburn - Team 112.00501.48332.422812.6025136
9Dali WiSeaton Sluice - Team 111.80521.35262.422814.2028134
10MorganShanklea - Team 212.70431.40292.373313.5027132
11Ellise PBeaconhill - Team 213.80321.50342.373315.4030129
12#123Burnside - Team 113.60341.50342.373313.0026127
13Amelia HaShanklea - Team 112.10491.30242.531718.1036126
14Yasmin BaSeaton Sluice - Team 112.30471.50343.001017.3334125
14#121Burnside - Team 113.10391.50345.001021.4042125
16Evie MNorthburn - Team 112.30471.45312.472311.4022123
17Kacy BrShanklea - Team 212.70431.50342.43279.0018122
17Ella WiSeaton Sluice - Team 213.80321.50342.422814.3028122
19Brooke InSeaton Sluice - Team 313.20381.66423.261015.5031121
20Zoe MoSeaton Sluice - Team 112.60441.45313.051017.0034119
20#125Burnside - Team 112.80421.20192.323810.2520119
22Molli TuSeaton Sluice - Team 312.40461.52353.071012.2024115
23#131Burnside - Team 213.10391.50343.081015.7031114
24#124Burnside - Team 112.90411.55362.591112.5025113
25Amy BlSeaton Sluice - Team 312.80421.51343.071012.1024110
25Molly TrSeaton Sluice - Team 213.80321.61392.43276.1012110
27Nina TuSeaton Sluice - Team 112.30471.42302.591110.5021109
28Molly ABeaconhill - Team 113.80321.50343.381016.2032108
28Isabella KNorthburn - Team 413.80321.60393.171013.8027108
30Ellie TNorthburn - Team 214.30271.50342.442610.3020107
30ELICIA BASeaton Sluice - Team 213.60341.56373.291013.1026107
30Beth ANorthburn - Team 114.30271.45312.452512.4024107
33Isla JNorthburn - Team 113.30371.35262.45258.7017105
33Chloe MBeaconhill - Team 114.30271.20193.391024.7049105
35#132Burnside - Team 214.00301.22202.383211.4022104
36Olivia PoShanklea - Team 213.00401.35262.551510.9021102
37Grace HNorthburn - Team 313.20381.25212.541612.6025100
38#122Burnside - Team 113.30371.40292.55159.101899
39Andie MeSeaton Sluice - Team 413.40361.25213.311015.503198
40Lauren GNorthburn - Team 213.50351.28232.541611.802397
41ELLIE MAShanklea - Team 113.00401.20193.071013.002695
42Olivia DNorthburn - Team 213.80321.35265.001013.002694
43Isabelle MShanklea - Team 212.80421.20192.52187.101493
44Rhianna CBeaconhill - Team 114.40261.36273.391013.602790
45Lucy WNorthburn - Team 214.00301.25212.49218.501789
45Molly WrSeaton Sluice - Team 114.10291.50342.58127.401489
47Leigha ABeaconhill - Team 114.10291.46323.06108.701788
48Eden FaSeaton Sluice - Team 414.30271.25213.131013.302684
48Katie TBeaconhill - Team 214.00301.30243.201010.102084
50Hollie LNorthburn - Team 313.50351.30243.01106.601382
51Nikki CNorthburn - Team 413.70331.20193.23109.001880
51Xanthe MiSeaton Sluice - Team 413.80321.30243.20107.101480
53Emma ANorthburn - Team 414.90211.45313.18108.001678
53Paige LBeaconhill - Team 216.60101.42303.301014.302878
53Emily AvShanklea - Team 214.50251.35263.23108.501778
56#141Burnside - Team 313.90311.30243.02106.001277
57Jools CoSeaton Sluice - Team 314.20281.20193.27109.101875
57Lauren DNorthburn - Team 414.90211.20193.591012.752575
59Alysia GrSeaton Sluice - Team 414.30271.17173.16109.601973
59Holly BNorthburn - Team 315.10191.31243.141010.302073
61#135Burnside - Team 214.50251.20195.00109.001872
61Esta DoSeaton Sluice - Team 314.90211.25213.111010.402072
61Joanne G-Beaconhill - Team 114.50251.20193.05109.401872
61Beth BBeaconhill - Team 214.60241.00103.311014.002872
65#134Burnside - Team 214.10291.16163.19108.401671
66May FNorthburn - Team 414.90211.20193.18108.501767
66Lucy KBeaconhill - Team 215.90101.05112.40308.301667
68Sarah WhSeaton Sluice - Team 414.40261.00103.35108.301662
69Mia HNorthburn - Team 215.60141.10143.381010.402058
70#133Burnside - Team 215.80111.22203.25107.801556

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Mackenzie HoSeaton Sluice - Team 111.4056
1#126Burnside - Team 111.4056
3Jack McShanklea - Team 111.5055
3Andrew JaSeaton Sluice - Team 111.5055
5Sam GrSeaton Sluice - Team 211.7053
6Nathan KiSeaton Sluice - Team 211.8052
6OLIVER FNorthburn - Team 411.8052
6BEN DOSeaton Sluice - Team 111.8052
9Bryce DiSeaton Sluice - Team 211.9051
9Cristobal VaShanklea - Team 211.9051
11#130Burnside - Team 112.0050
11Liam RuShanklea - Team 112.0050
13William HeSeaton Sluice - Team 212.1049
13#129Burnside - Team 112.1049
13Reece ScSeaton Sluice - Team 412.1049
16Miles MNorthburn - Team 312.2048
16Dylan FoShanklea - Team 112.2048
16#127Burnside - Team 112.2048
16Jack ANorthburn - Team 112.2048
16#128Burnside - Team 112.2048

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Alivia ShShanklea - Team 111.7053
2Dali WiSeaton Sluice - Team 111.8052
3Ellie CNorthburn - Team 112.0050
4Amelia HaShanklea - Team 112.1049
5Zoe SaShanklea - Team 112.2048
6Abigail VNorthburn - Team 112.3047
6Millie FeShanklea - Team 112.3047
6Yasmin BaSeaton Sluice - Team 112.3047
6Evie MNorthburn - Team 112.3047
6Nina TuSeaton Sluice - Team 112.3047
11Jennifer NNorthburn - Team 312.4046
11Molli TuSeaton Sluice - Team 312.4046
13Madeleine MiSeaton Sluice - Team 212.5045
14Zoe MoSeaton Sluice - Team 112.6044
15MorganShanklea - Team 212.7043
15Kacy BrShanklea - Team 212.7043
17Josephine McNorthburn - Team 312.8042
17#125Burnside - Team 112.8042
17Amy BlSeaton Sluice - Team 312.8042
17Isabelle MShanklea - Team 212.8042

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Cristobal VaShanklea - Team 21.8652
2Bryce DiSeaton Sluice - Team 21.8049
2Jack McShanklea - Team 11.8049
4Andrew JaSeaton Sluice - Team 11.7546
5Oliver DiSeaton Sluice - Team 11.7345
6William HeSeaton Sluice - Team 21.7144
7Mackenzie HoSeaton Sluice - Team 11.6039
7#130Burnside - Team 11.6039
7Aaron MNorthburn - Team 41.6039
10#127Burnside - Team 11.5938
11Sam GrSeaton Sluice - Team 21.5637
12#129Burnside - Team 11.5536
12#128Burnside - Team 11.5536
12Zak MNorthburn - Team 11.5536
12Ashton PNorthburn - Team 31.5536
16Dylan FoShanklea - Team 11.5134
16#126Burnside - Team 11.5034
16Jacob ElSeaton Sluice - Team 11.5034
16Reece ScSeaton Sluice - Team 41.5034
16Shaun FBeaconhill - Team 11.5034

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Madeleine MiSeaton Sluice - Team 21.8049
2Zoe SaShanklea - Team 11.7144
2Abigail VNorthburn - Team 11.7044
4Brooke InSeaton Sluice - Team 31.6642
5Molly TrSeaton Sluice - Team 21.6139
5Jennifer NNorthburn - Team 31.6039
5Isabella KNorthburn - Team 41.6039
8ELICIA BASeaton Sluice - Team 21.5637
9Millie FeShanklea - Team 11.5536
9#124Burnside - Team 11.5536
11Molli TuSeaton Sluice - Team 31.5235
12Amy BlSeaton Sluice - Team 31.5134
12Ellise PBeaconhill - Team 21.5034
12#123Burnside - Team 11.5034
12Yasmin BaSeaton Sluice - Team 11.5034
12#121Burnside - Team 11.5034
12Kacy BrShanklea - Team 21.5034
12Ella WiSeaton Sluice - Team 21.5034
12#131Burnside - Team 21.5034
12Molly ABeaconhill - Team 11.5034

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Mackenzie HoSeaton Sluice - Team 12.0565
1#130Burnside - Team 12.0565
1Nathan KiSeaton Sluice - Team 22.0565
4OLIVER FNorthburn - Team 42.0763
5Rowen CSeaton Sluice - Team 22.0862
6Jack McShanklea - Team 12.1258
6BEN DOSeaton Sluice - Team 12.1258
8Bryce DiSeaton Sluice - Team 22.1357
9#126Burnside - Team 12.1555
10Miles MNorthburn - Team 32.1654
11Jack ANorthburn - Team 12.1753
11Zak MNorthburn - Team 12.1753
13Liam RuShanklea - Team 12.1852
13Oliver DiSeaton Sluice - Team 12.1852
15Dylan FoShanklea - Team 12.1951
16Adam DNorthburn - Team 12.2149
17Scott KeShanklea - Team 12.2347
17Ben PNorthburn - Team 12.2347
19#127Burnside - Team 12.2446

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jennifer NNorthburn - Team 32.2842
2Josephine McNorthburn - Team 32.3139
3Abigail VNorthburn - Team 12.3238
3#125Burnside - Team 12.3238
5Zoe SaShanklea - Team 12.3337
6Madeleine MiSeaton Sluice - Team 22.3436
7MorganShanklea - Team 22.3733
7Ellise PBeaconhill - Team 22.3733
7#123Burnside - Team 12.3733
10#132Burnside - Team 22.3832
11Lucy KBeaconhill - Team 22.4030
12Millie FeShanklea - Team 12.4228
12Ellie CNorthburn - Team 12.4228
12Dali WiSeaton Sluice - Team 12.4228
12Ella WiSeaton Sluice - Team 22.4228
16Kacy BrShanklea - Team 22.4327
16Molly TrSeaton Sluice - Team 22.4327
18Ellie TNorthburn - Team 22.4426
19Beth ANorthburn - Team 12.4525
19Isla JNorthburn - Team 12.4525

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Callum KNorthburn - Team 230.7061
2Miles MNorthburn - Team 329.3058
3Matthew RNorthburn - Team 228.5057
4Dylan FoShanklea - Team 128.2056
4#128Burnside - Team 128.0056
4Harry TNorthburn - Team 228.0056
7Jacob ElSeaton Sluice - Team 127.0254
8Scott KeShanklea - Team 126.7053
8Jordan HoShanklea - Team 126.7053
10Andy LNorthburn - Team 426.4052
10#126Burnside - Team 126.2052
10DYLAN HBeaconhill - Team 126.2052
10OLIVER FNorthburn - Team 426.1052
10Cristobal VaShanklea - Team 226.0052
15Liam RuShanklea - Team 125.8051
15William HeSeaton Sluice - Team 225.5051
17#129Burnside - Team 125.0050
17#138Burnside - Team 225.0050
19Oliver MNorthburn - Team 424.7049
19Bryce DiSeaton Sluice - Team 224.6049

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Chloe MBeaconhill - Team 124.7049
2#121Burnside - Team 121.4042
3Josephine McNorthburn - Team 320.4040
4Alivia ShShanklea - Team 118.3036
4Amelia HaShanklea - Team 118.1036
6Yasmin BaSeaton Sluice - Team 117.3334
6Zoe MoSeaton Sluice - Team 117.0034
8Molly ABeaconhill - Team 116.2032
9#131Burnside - Team 215.7031
9Brooke InSeaton Sluice - Team 315.5031
9Andie MeSeaton Sluice - Team 415.5031
12Ellise PBeaconhill - Team 215.4030
13Ella WiSeaton Sluice - Team 214.3028
13Paige LBeaconhill - Team 214.3028
13Dali WiSeaton Sluice - Team 114.2028
13Abigail VNorthburn - Team 114.0028
13Beth BBeaconhill - Team 214.0028
18Isabella KNorthburn - Team 413.8027
18Rhianna CBeaconhill - Team 113.6027
18MorganShanklea - Team 213.5027

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Bryce DiSeaton Sluice - Team 2206Gold
2Mackenzie HoSeaton Sluice - Team 1204Silver
3Jack McShanklea - Team 1202Silver
3#130Burnside - Team 1202Silver
5#126Burnside - Team 1197Silver
6Cristobal VaShanklea - Team 2195Gold
7Miles MNorthburn - Team 3190Silver
8Dylan FoShanklea - Team 1189Silver
9Nathan KiSeaton Sluice - Team 2184Silver
9William HeSeaton Sluice - Team 2184Silver
11Liam RuShanklea - Team 1183Silver
11OLIVER FNorthburn - Team 4183Silver
13Jacob ElSeaton Sluice - Team 1179Silver
14#129Burnside - Team 1173Silver
15Oliver DiSeaton Sluice - Team 1172Silver
16Jack ANorthburn - Team 1170Silver
16#127Burnside - Team 1170Silver
18Scott KeShanklea - Team 1169Silver
19BEN DOSeaton Sluice - Team 1166Silver
19DYLAN HBeaconhill - Team 1166Silver
21#128Burnside - Team 1165Silver
22Jordan HoShanklea - Team 1164Silver
23Callum KNorthburn - Team 2162Silver
24#138Burnside - Team 2159Silver
25Rowen CSeaton Sluice - Team 2158Bronze
26Ashton PNorthburn - Team 3157Silver
26AIDAN PNorthburn - Team 3157Silver
26Zak MNorthburn - Team 1157Bronze
29Andrew JaSeaton Sluice - Team 1155Silver
29Jack GrShanklea - Team 2155Silver
31Josh FiShanklea - Team 2152Bronze
31Adam DNorthburn - Team 1152Bronze
33Ben PNorthburn - Team 1150Bronze
34Matthew RNorthburn - Team 2149Silver
35DAN LNorthburn - Team 2147Silver
36Reece ScSeaton Sluice - Team 4146Silver
37Joseph FeShanklea - Team 2145Silver
38Oliver MNorthburn - Team 4141Silver
38Freddie ErSeaton Sluice - Team 2141Bronze
40Andy LNorthburn - Team 4137Bronze
41HARVEY WNorthburn - Team 1136Bronze
42Harry TNorthburn - Team 2134Silver
43Sam GrSeaton Sluice - Team 2133Bronze
44Oscar TBeaconhill - Team 1131Bronze
45TYLER BAShanklea - Team 2130Bronze
46Shaun FBeaconhill - Team 1128Bronze
47Aaron MNorthburn - Team 4125Bronze
48Nathan DNorthburn - Team 2124Bronze
49Charlie EaSeaton Sluice - Team 3123Bronze
50Paul ThSeaton Sluice - Team 4119Bronze
51#137Burnside - Team 2114Bronze
52JACK BESeaton Sluice - Team 3113Bronze
53Scott BBeaconhill - Team 1112Bronze
53#146Burnside - Team 3112Bronze
55Daniel MBeaconhill - Team 2111Bronze
56#140Burnside - Team 2108Bronze
56Sam RNorthburn - Team 3108Bronze
58#136Burnside - Team 2106Bronze
59Dylan BBeaconhill - Team 1105Bronze
60Aron ReSeaton Sluice - Team 4103Bronze
61Oliver HNorthburn - Team 4102Bronze
62#139Burnside - Team 2100Bronze
63Taylor DBeaconhill - Team 299Level 2
63Daniel HuSeaton Sluice - Team 399Level 2
65Astin GrSeaton Sluice - Team 496Level 2
66JAMIE PBeaconhill - Team 295Level 2
67Charlie CNorthburn - Team 393Level 2
68PAISLEY MASeaton Sluice - Team 492Level 2
69#148Burnside - Team 381Level 2
69Owen AnSeaton Sluice - Team 381Level 2
71Kenzie McBeaconhill - Team 277Level 2
72#147Burnside - Team 371Level 2
72Ryan G-Beaconhill - Team 271Level 2
74Rhys BeSeaton Sluice - Team 366Level 2
75#149Burnside - Team 347Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Abigail VNorthburn - Team 1157Silver
2Josephine McNorthburn - Team 3152Silver
2Zoe SaShanklea - Team 1152Silver
4Madeleine MiSeaton Sluice - Team 2150Silver
5Jennifer NNorthburn - Team 3146Silver
6Millie FeShanklea - Team 1137Silver
6Alivia ShShanklea - Team 1137Silver
8Ellie CNorthburn - Team 1136Silver
9Dali WiSeaton Sluice - Team 1134Silver
10MorganShanklea - Team 2132Silver
11Ellise PBeaconhill - Team 2129Silver
12#123Burnside - Team 1127Silver
13Amelia HaShanklea - Team 1126Silver
14#121Burnside - Team 1125Bronze
14Yasmin BaSeaton Sluice - Team 1125Silver
16Evie MNorthburn - Team 1123Silver
17Ella WiSeaton Sluice - Team 2122Bronze
17Kacy BrShanklea - Team 2122Bronze
19Brooke InSeaton Sluice - Team 3121Silver
20#125Burnside - Team 1119Bronze
20Zoe MoSeaton Sluice - Team 1119Silver
22Molli TuSeaton Sluice - Team 3115Bronze
23#131Burnside - Team 2114Bronze
24#124Burnside - Team 1113Silver
25Amy BlSeaton Sluice - Team 3110Bronze
25Molly TrSeaton Sluice - Team 2110Bronze
27Nina TuSeaton Sluice - Team 1109Bronze
28Isabella KNorthburn - Team 4108Bronze
28Molly ABeaconhill - Team 1108Bronze
30Ellie TNorthburn - Team 2107Bronze
30ELICIA BASeaton Sluice - Team 2107Bronze
30Beth ANorthburn - Team 1107Bronze
33Chloe MBeaconhill - Team 1105Bronze
33Isla JNorthburn - Team 1105Bronze
35#132Burnside - Team 2104Bronze
36Olivia PoShanklea - Team 2102Bronze
37Grace HNorthburn - Team 3100Bronze
38#122Burnside - Team 199Bronze
39Andie MeSeaton Sluice - Team 498Bronze
40Lauren GNorthburn - Team 297Bronze
41ELLIE MAShanklea - Team 195Bronze
42Olivia DNorthburn - Team 294Bronze
43Isabelle MShanklea - Team 293Bronze
44Rhianna CBeaconhill - Team 190Bronze
45Lucy WNorthburn - Team 289Bronze
45Molly WrSeaton Sluice - Team 189Bronze
47Leigha ABeaconhill - Team 188Bronze
48Eden FaSeaton Sluice - Team 484Bronze
48Katie TBeaconhill - Team 284Level 2
50Hollie LNorthburn - Team 382Level 2
51Nikki CNorthburn - Team 480Bronze
51Xanthe MiSeaton Sluice - Team 480Bronze
53Paige LBeaconhill - Team 278Bronze
53Emma ANorthburn - Team 478Bronze
53Emily AvShanklea - Team 278Bronze
56#141Burnside - Team 377Level 2
57Jools CoSeaton Sluice - Team 375Level 2
57Lauren DNorthburn - Team 475Level 2
59Alysia GrSeaton Sluice - Team 473Level 2
59Holly BNorthburn - Team 373Level 2
61Beth BBeaconhill - Team 272Level 2
61Esta DoSeaton Sluice - Team 372Level 2
61#135Burnside - Team 272Level 2
61Joanne G-Beaconhill - Team 172Level 2
65#134Burnside - Team 271Level 2
66May FNorthburn - Team 467Level 2
66Lucy KBeaconhill - Team 267Bronze
68Sarah WhSeaton Sluice - Team 462Level 2
69Mia HNorthburn - Team 258Level 2
70#133Burnside - Team 256Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Bryce DiSeaton Sluice - Team 2206Certificate
2Mackenzie HoSeaton Sluice - Team 1204Certificate
3#130Burnside - Team 1202Certificate
3Jack McShanklea - Team 1202Certificate
5#126Burnside - Team 1197Certificate
6Cristobal VaShanklea - Team 2195Certificate
7Miles MNorthburn - Team 3190Certificate
8Dylan FoShanklea - Team 1189Certificate
9Nathan KiSeaton Sluice - Team 2184Certificate
9William HeSeaton Sluice - Team 2184Certificate
11Liam RuShanklea - Team 1183Certificate
11OLIVER FNorthburn - Team 4183Certificate
13Jacob ElSeaton Sluice - Team 1179Certificate
14#129Burnside - Team 1173Certificate
15Oliver DiSeaton Sluice - Team 1172Certificate
16Jack ANorthburn - Team 1170Certificate
16#127Burnside - Team 1170Certificate
18Scott KeShanklea - Team 1169Certificate
19BEN DOSeaton Sluice - Team 1166Certificate
19DYLAN HBeaconhill - Team 1166Certificate
21#128Burnside - Team 1165Certificate
22Jordan HoShanklea - Team 1164Certificate
23Callum KNorthburn - Team 2162Certificate
24#138Burnside - Team 2159Certificate
25Rowen CSeaton Sluice - Team 2158Certificate
26AIDAN PNorthburn - Team 3157Certificate
26Zak MNorthburn - Team 1157Certificate
26Ashton PNorthburn - Team 3157Certificate
29Andrew JaSeaton Sluice - Team 1155Certificate
29Jack GrShanklea - Team 2155Certificate
31Josh FiShanklea - Team 2152Certificate
31Adam DNorthburn - Team 1152Certificate
33Ben PNorthburn - Team 1150Certificate
34Matthew RNorthburn - Team 2149Certificate
35DAN LNorthburn - Team 2147Certificate
36Reece ScSeaton Sluice - Team 4146Certificate
37Joseph FeShanklea - Team 2145Certificate
38Oliver MNorthburn - Team 4141Certificate
38Freddie ErSeaton Sluice - Team 2141Certificate
40Andy LNorthburn - Team 4137Certificate
41HARVEY WNorthburn - Team 1136Certificate
42Harry TNorthburn - Team 2134Certificate
43Sam GrSeaton Sluice - Team 2133Certificate
44Oscar TBeaconhill - Team 1131Certificate
45TYLER BAShanklea - Team 2130Certificate
46Shaun FBeaconhill - Team 1128Certificate
47Aaron MNorthburn - Team 4125Certificate
48Nathan DNorthburn - Team 2124Certificate
49Charlie EaSeaton Sluice - Team 3123Certificate
50Paul ThSeaton Sluice - Team 4119Certificate
51#137Burnside - Team 2114Certificate
52JACK BESeaton Sluice - Team 3113Certificate
53#146Burnside - Team 3112Certificate
53Scott BBeaconhill - Team 1112Certificate
55Daniel MBeaconhill - Team 2111Certificate
56#140Burnside - Team 2108Certificate
56Sam RNorthburn - Team 3108Certificate
58#136Burnside - Team 2106Certificate
59Dylan BBeaconhill - Team 1105Certificate
60Aron ReSeaton Sluice - Team 4103Certificate
61Oliver HNorthburn - Team 4102Certificate
62#139Burnside - Team 2100Certificate
63Daniel HuSeaton Sluice - Team 399Certificate
63Taylor DBeaconhill - Team 299Certificate
65Astin GrSeaton Sluice - Team 496Certificate
66JAMIE PBeaconhill - Team 295Certificate
67Charlie CNorthburn - Team 393Certificate
68PAISLEY MASeaton Sluice - Team 492Certificate
69#148Burnside - Team 381Certificate
69Owen AnSeaton Sluice - Team 381Certificate
71Kenzie McBeaconhill - Team 277Certificate
72#147Burnside - Team 371Certificate
72Ryan G-Beaconhill - Team 271Certificate
74Rhys BeSeaton Sluice - Team 366Certificate
75#149Burnside - Team 347Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Abigail VNorthburn - Team 1157Certificate
2Josephine McNorthburn - Team 3152Certificate
2Zoe SaShanklea - Team 1152Certificate
4Madeleine MiSeaton Sluice - Team 2150Certificate
5Jennifer NNorthburn - Team 3146Certificate
6Alivia ShShanklea - Team 1137Certificate
6Millie FeShanklea - Team 1137Certificate
8Ellie CNorthburn - Team 1136Certificate
9Dali WiSeaton Sluice - Team 1134Certificate
10MorganShanklea - Team 2132Certificate
11Ellise PBeaconhill - Team 2129Certificate
12#123Burnside - Team 1127Certificate
13Amelia HaShanklea - Team 1126Certificate
14Yasmin BaSeaton Sluice - Team 1125Certificate
14#121Burnside - Team 1125Certificate
16Evie MNorthburn - Team 1123Certificate
17Kacy BrShanklea - Team 2122Certificate
17Ella WiSeaton Sluice - Team 2122Certificate
19Brooke InSeaton Sluice - Team 3121Certificate
20Zoe MoSeaton Sluice - Team 1119Certificate
20#125Burnside - Team 1119Certificate
22Molli TuSeaton Sluice - Team 3115Certificate
23#131Burnside - Team 2114Certificate
24#124Burnside - Team 1113Certificate
25Molly TrSeaton Sluice - Team 2110Certificate
25Amy BlSeaton Sluice - Team 3110Certificate
27Nina TuSeaton Sluice - Team 1109Certificate
28Isabella KNorthburn - Team 4108Certificate
28Molly ABeaconhill - Team 1108Certificate
30Beth ANorthburn - Team 1107Certificate
30ELICIA BASeaton Sluice - Team 2107Certificate
30Ellie TNorthburn - Team 2107Certificate
33Chloe MBeaconhill - Team 1105Certificate
33Isla JNorthburn - Team 1105Certificate
35#132Burnside - Team 2104Certificate
36Olivia PoShanklea - Team 2102Certificate
37Grace HNorthburn - Team 3100Certificate
38#122Burnside - Team 199Certificate
39Andie MeSeaton Sluice - Team 498Certificate
40Lauren GNorthburn - Team 297Certificate
41ELLIE MAShanklea - Team 195Certificate
42Olivia DNorthburn - Team 294Certificate
43Isabelle MShanklea - Team 293Certificate
44Rhianna CBeaconhill - Team 190Certificate
45Molly WrSeaton Sluice - Team 189Certificate
45Lucy WNorthburn - Team 289Certificate
47Leigha ABeaconhill - Team 188Certificate
48Eden FaSeaton Sluice - Team 484Certificate
48Katie TBeaconhill - Team 284Certificate
50Hollie LNorthburn - Team 382Certificate
51Xanthe MiSeaton Sluice - Team 480Certificate
51Nikki CNorthburn - Team 480Certificate
53Emily AvShanklea - Team 278Certificate
53Paige LBeaconhill - Team 278Certificate
53Emma ANorthburn - Team 478Certificate
56#141Burnside - Team 377Certificate
57Jools CoSeaton Sluice - Team 375Certificate
57Lauren DNorthburn - Team 475Certificate
59Alysia GrSeaton Sluice - Team 473Certificate
59Holly BNorthburn - Team 373Certificate
61Esta DoSeaton Sluice - Team 372Certificate
61Joanne G-Beaconhill - Team 172Certificate
61Beth BBeaconhill - Team 272Certificate
61#135Burnside - Team 272Certificate
65#134Burnside - Team 271Certificate
66May FNorthburn - Team 467Certificate
66Lucy KBeaconhill - Team 267Certificate
68Sarah WhSeaton Sluice - Team 462Certificate
69Mia HNorthburn - Team 258Certificate
70#133Burnside - Team 256Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....