Basket

Oxfordshire School Games Quadkids
Oxfordshire School Games Y5/6 Quadkids (05/07/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Kidmore End1822
2Whitchurch1781
3Bloxham1753
4Long Furlong1709
5Langford1687
6Woodstock1637
7The Batt1624
8Wantage1616
9Larkrise1546
10St Ebbes1523

Teams

Kidmore End

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
121Nikola10.41662.27721.587224.1048258
122Zach11.68532.30742.016928.9057253
123Elliott11.41561.96572.096134.7269243
124Jimbo11.50552.01591.597127.5055240
125Isaac11.00602.10642.046622.0044234
126Jemima11.94512.08632.066429.1658236
128Ruby11.07592.12652.234718.2636207
127Gabriella11.88511.82502.155525.3050206
130Alana11.78521.84512.224814.3528179
129Abi12.84421.83502.195114.6029172

Whitchurch

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
132James11.78521.90542.016935.3270245
131Henry11.31572.08632.096127.1054235
135Gabriel11.22581.78481.597126.6053230
134Ethan12.00501.93552.056526.1052222
133Sonny10.50651.95562.106019.6039220
138Florence11.31572.25712.046617.2534228
136Mia12.31471.79482.036723.1346208
137Alex12.28471.83502.016921.3942208
139Poppy11.47551.62402.066423.1546205
140Inez11.41561.72452.18529.6519172

Bloxham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
182Alfie11.31571.90541.597136.6073255
184Toby11.22581.86522.106041.7083253
181Rylie11.22581.87522.066431.6263237
185Joel11.06591.87522.076323.7047221
183Barney11.66531.90542.224830.6361216
186Ava11.13591.75462.115925.6651215
187Keira11.40561.85512.155518.6937199
188Isabelle11.75521.86522.096114.6029194
190Isabel12.28471.89532.195114.2428179
189Hattie13.06391.80492.234715.9731166

Long Furlong

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
103Ollie10.90611.96571.567428.6257249
101Jordan11.69531.87521.557528.1056236
102Will11.97502.00592.106022.1544213
104Owen12.47451.90542.076324.6049211
105Sammy11.50551.85512.066418.7037207
106Kimberley12.25471.98581.567422.0044223
110Rachel11.38561.91542.165418.2236200
109Amelie11.63541.87522.155514.3828189
107Olivia12.09491.96572.244618.4236188
108Mia11.75521.81492.284213.2026169

Langford

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
192Jack11.51551.97571.567434.2068254
193Jacob10.47652.01592.007029.4658252
191Thomas St12.56441.64411.597121.1942198
194Thomas Sa11.44561.40292.185226.4052189
196Bella11.53551.90541.587215.8231212
198Lucy11.38561.75462.046617.5335203
197Jess11.09591.86522.155513.1026192
199Angel11.44561.85512.294119.5539187

Woodstock

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
152Hughie12.00501.85512.026825.2050219
153Theo10.93611.77472.056520.7141214
154Sennen12.50452.00592.076316.2032199
155Reece11.88511.87522.135719.0038198
151Thomas11.94511.72452.165422.2044194
158Leona11.72531.90542.125819.3938203
159Rebecca11.59541.97572.145617.7435202
156Katie11.12591.84512.323827.0754202
160Kiera11.46551.91542.096115.1430200
157Evan11.56541.92552.09618.7217187

The Batt

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
141Will10.66631.86521.458528.6057257
142Dylan13.27372.00592.036730.2060223
143Tom12.19482.07622.096122.7345216
144Harvey12.60441.60392.125824.4048189
145James11.75521.93552.393124.4048186
146Katie11.82521.94562.026817.8335211
147Olivia12.34471.79482.185222.0044191
148Kacy12.31471.83502.195113.4226174
150Macy12.34471.74462.205010.1720163
149Eleanor12.72431.50342.195117.4134162

Wantage

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
113Alfie11.55541.80492.086233.7267232
111Daniel11.00601.95562.106017.7635211
112Harry11.57541.77472.145623.3046203
114James12.75421.77472.214928.1056194
115Evan12.82421.42303.031023.6047129
116Evie11.16581.70441.597119.6139212
117Poppy11.28571.88532.066416.4032206
120Kara11.69531.85512.145612.7425185
119Olivia12.81421.82502.185214.8129173
118Alice12.25471.62402.244618.6137170

Larkrise

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
171Elijah10.79622.01591.577329.9059253
172Kauan11.50551.90542.066426.2052225
175Rufua11.37561.82502.046624.3048220
173Ismael11.97501.80492.086219.2038199
174Robbie13.00401.60392.403010.4020129
176Cara11.79521.73452.185226.7153202
179Snow13.23381.61392.254517.1034156
180Kyra12.60441.63402.343616.6033153
177Ella13.56341.43302.264415.0830138
178Rhian14.12291.95562.44267.3514125

St Ebbes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
163Zaky11.00601.86522.076327.8855230
162Joel11.97501.78482.026822.4044210
164Louis12.53451.75462.165424.8049194
165Arren11.44561.46322.106022.1044192
161Ned10.69632.0059153.001027.5555187
166Sophia11.47551.75462.135714.3928186
170Freya11.84521.70442.135713.5627180
167Sofia12.16481.81492.224812.0624169
168Penny12.75421.80492.244612.7225162
169Sophie13.12391.50342.274315.4530146

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1NikolaKidmore End10.41662.27721.587224.1048258
2WillThe Batt10.66631.86521.458528.6057257
3AlfieBloxham11.31571.90541.597136.6073255
4JackLangford11.51551.97571.567434.2068254
5ElijahLarkrise10.79622.01591.577329.9059253
5TobyBloxham11.22581.86522.106041.7083253
5ZachKidmore End11.68532.30742.016928.9057253
8JacobLangford10.47652.01592.007029.4658252
9OllieLong Furlong10.90611.96571.567428.6257249
10JamesWhitchurch11.78521.90542.016935.3270245
11ElliottKidmore End11.41561.96572.096134.7269243
12JimboKidmore End11.50552.01591.597127.5055240
13RylieBloxham11.22581.87522.066431.6263237
14JordanLong Furlong11.69531.87521.557528.1056236
15HenryWhitchurch11.31572.08632.096127.1054235
16IsaacKidmore End11.00602.10642.046622.0044234
17AlfieWantage11.55541.80492.086233.7267232
18ZakySt Ebbes11.00601.86522.076327.8855230
18GabrielWhitchurch11.22581.78481.597126.6053230
20KauanLarkrise11.50551.90542.066426.2052225
21DylanThe Batt13.27372.00592.036730.2060223
22EthanWhitchurch12.00501.93552.056526.1052222
23JoelBloxham11.06591.87522.076323.7047221
24SonnyWhitchurch10.50651.95562.106019.6039220
24RufuaLarkrise11.37561.82502.046624.3048220
26HughieWoodstock12.00501.85512.026825.2050219
27TomThe Batt12.19482.07622.096122.7345216
27BarneyBloxham11.66531.90542.224830.6361216
29TheoWoodstock10.93611.77472.056520.7141214
30WillLong Furlong11.97502.00592.106022.1544213
31DanielWantage11.00601.95562.106017.7635211
31OwenLong Furlong12.47451.90542.076324.6049211
33JoelSt Ebbes11.97501.78482.026822.4044210
34SammyLong Furlong11.50551.85512.066418.7037207
35HarryWantage11.57541.77472.145623.3046203
36IsmaelLarkrise11.97501.80492.086219.2038199
36SennenWoodstock12.50452.00592.076316.2032199
38Thomas StLangford12.56441.64411.597121.1942198
38ReeceWoodstock11.88511.87522.135719.0038198
40ThomasWoodstock11.94511.72452.165422.2044194
40LouisSt Ebbes12.53451.75462.165424.8049194
40JamesWantage12.75421.77472.214928.1056194
43ArrenSt Ebbes11.44561.46322.106022.1044192
44HarveyThe Batt12.60441.60392.125824.4048189
44Thomas SaLangford11.44561.40292.185226.4052189
46NedSt Ebbes10.69632.0059153.001027.5555187
47JamesThe Batt11.75521.93552.393124.4048186
48EvanWantage12.82421.42303.031023.6047129
48RobbieLarkrise13.00401.60392.403010.4020129

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1JemimaKidmore End11.94512.08632.066429.1658236
2FlorenceWhitchurch11.31572.25712.046617.2534228
3KimberleyLong Furlong12.25471.98581.567422.0044223
4AvaBloxham11.13591.75462.115925.6651215
5EvieWantage11.16581.70441.597119.6139212
5BellaLangford11.53551.90541.587215.8231212
7KatieThe Batt11.82521.94562.026817.8335211
8MiaWhitchurch12.31471.79482.036723.1346208
8AlexWhitchurch12.28471.83502.016921.3942208
10RubyKidmore End11.07592.12652.234718.2636207
11PoppyWantage11.28571.88532.066416.4032206
11GabriellaKidmore End11.88511.82502.155525.3050206
13PoppyWhitchurch11.47551.62402.066423.1546205
14LeonaWoodstock11.72531.90542.125819.3938203
14LucyLangford11.38561.75462.046617.5335203
16RebeccaWoodstock11.59541.97572.145617.7435202
16CaraLarkrise11.79521.73452.185226.7153202
16KatieWoodstock11.12591.84512.323827.0754202
19KieraWoodstock11.46551.91542.096115.1430200
19RachelLong Furlong11.38561.91542.165418.2236200
21KeiraBloxham11.40561.85512.155518.6937199
22IsabelleBloxham11.75521.86522.096114.6029194
23JessLangford11.09591.86522.155513.1026192
24OliviaThe Batt12.34471.79482.185222.0044191
25AmelieLong Furlong11.63541.87522.155514.3828189
26OliviaLong Furlong12.09491.96572.244618.4236188
27EvanWoodstock11.56541.92552.09618.7217187
27AngelLangford11.44561.85512.294119.5539187
29SophiaSt Ebbes11.47551.75462.135714.3928186
30KaraWantage11.69531.85512.145612.7425185
31FreyaSt Ebbes11.84521.70442.135713.5627180
32AlanaKidmore End11.78521.84512.224814.3528179
32IsabelBloxham12.28471.89532.195114.2428179
34KacyThe Batt12.31471.83502.195113.4226174
35OliviaWantage12.81421.82502.185214.8129173
36InezWhitchurch11.41561.72452.18529.6519172
36AbiKidmore End12.84421.83502.195114.6029172
38AliceWantage12.25471.62402.244618.6137170
39SofiaSt Ebbes12.16481.81492.224812.0624169
39MiaLong Furlong11.75521.81492.284213.2026169
41HattieBloxham13.06391.80492.234715.9731166
42MacyThe Batt12.34471.74462.205010.1720163
43EleanorThe Batt12.72431.50342.195117.4134162
43PennySt Ebbes12.75421.80492.244612.7225162
45SnowLarkrise13.23381.61392.254517.1034156
46KyraLarkrise12.60441.63402.343616.6033153
47SophieSt Ebbes13.12391.50342.274315.4530146
48EllaLarkrise13.56341.43302.264415.0830138
49RhianLarkrise14.12291.95562.44267.3514125

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1NikolaKidmore End10.4166
2JacobLangford10.4765
2SonnyWhitchurch10.5065
4WillThe Batt10.6663
4NedSt Ebbes10.6963
6ElijahLarkrise10.7962
7OllieLong Furlong10.9061
7TheoWoodstock10.9361
9IsaacKidmore End11.0060
9ZakySt Ebbes11.0060
9DanielWantage11.0060
12JoelBloxham11.0659
13TobyBloxham11.2258
13RylieBloxham11.2258
13GabrielWhitchurch11.2258
16AlfieBloxham11.3157
16HenryWhitchurch11.3157
18RufuaLarkrise11.3756
18ElliottKidmore End11.4156
18ArrenSt Ebbes11.4456

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1RubyKidmore End11.0759
1JessLangford11.0959
1KatieWoodstock11.1259
1AvaBloxham11.1359
5EvieWantage11.1658
6PoppyWantage11.2857
6FlorenceWhitchurch11.3157
8LucyLangford11.3856
8RachelLong Furlong11.3856
8KeiraBloxham11.4056
8InezWhitchurch11.4156
8AngelLangford11.4456
13KieraWoodstock11.4655
13PoppyWhitchurch11.4755
13SophiaSt Ebbes11.4755
13BellaLangford11.5355
17EvanWoodstock11.5654
17RebeccaWoodstock11.5954
17AmelieLong Furlong11.6354
20KaraWantage11.6953

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1ZachKidmore End2.3074
2NikolaKidmore End2.2772
3IsaacKidmore End2.1064
4HenryWhitchurch2.0863
5TomThe Batt2.0762
6ElijahLarkrise2.0159
6JacobLangford2.0159
6JimboKidmore End2.0159
6DylanThe Batt2.0059
6WillLong Furlong2.0059
6SennenWoodstock2.0059
6NedSt Ebbes2.0059
13JackLangford1.9757
13OllieLong Furlong1.9657
13ElliottKidmore End1.9657
16SonnyWhitchurch1.9556
16DanielWantage1.9556
18EthanWhitchurch1.9355
18JamesThe Batt1.9355
20AlfieBloxham1.9054

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1FlorenceWhitchurch2.2571
2RubyKidmore End2.1265
3JemimaKidmore End2.0863
4KimberleyLong Furlong1.9858
5RebeccaWoodstock1.9757
5OliviaLong Furlong1.9657
7RhianLarkrise1.9556
7KatieThe Batt1.9456
9EvanWoodstock1.9255
10KieraWoodstock1.9154
10RachelLong Furlong1.9154
10BellaLangford1.9054
10LeonaWoodstock1.9054
14IsabelBloxham1.8953
14PoppyWantage1.8853
16AmelieLong Furlong1.8752
16IsabelleBloxham1.8652
16JessLangford1.8652
19KeiraBloxham1.8551
19AngelLangford1.8551

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1WillThe Batt1.4585
2JordanLong Furlong1.5575
3JackLangford1.5674
3OllieLong Furlong1.5674
5ElijahLarkrise1.5773
6NikolaKidmore End1.5872
7AlfieBloxham1.5971
7JimboKidmore End1.5971
7GabrielWhitchurch1.5971
7Thomas StLangford1.5971
11JacobLangford2.0070
12ZachKidmore End2.0169
12JamesWhitchurch2.0169
14HughieWoodstock2.0268
14JoelSt Ebbes2.0268
16DylanThe Batt2.0367
17IsaacKidmore End2.0466
17RufuaLarkrise2.0466
19EthanWhitchurch2.0565
19TheoWoodstock2.0565

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1KimberleyLong Furlong1.5674
2BellaLangford1.5872
3EvieWantage1.5971
4AlexWhitchurch2.0169
5KatieThe Batt2.0268
6MiaWhitchurch2.0367
7FlorenceWhitchurch2.0466
7LucyLangford2.0466
9JemimaKidmore End2.0664
9PoppyWantage2.0664
9PoppyWhitchurch2.0664
12KieraWoodstock2.0961
12IsabelleBloxham2.0961
12EvanWoodstock2.0961
15AvaBloxham2.1159
16LeonaWoodstock2.1258
17SophiaSt Ebbes2.1357
17FreyaSt Ebbes2.1357
19RebeccaWoodstock2.1456
19KaraWantage2.1456

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1TobyBloxham41.7083
2AlfieBloxham36.6073
3JamesWhitchurch35.3270
4ElliottKidmore End34.7269
5JackLangford34.2068
6AlfieWantage33.7267
7RylieBloxham31.6263
8BarneyBloxham30.6361
9DylanThe Batt30.2060
10ElijahLarkrise29.9059
11JacobLangford29.4658
12ZachKidmore End28.9057
12OllieLong Furlong28.6257
12WillThe Batt28.6057
15JordanLong Furlong28.1056
15JamesWantage28.1056
17ZakySt Ebbes27.8855
17NedSt Ebbes27.5555
17JimboKidmore End27.5055
20HenryWhitchurch27.1054

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1JemimaKidmore End29.1658
2KatieWoodstock27.0754
3CaraLarkrise26.7153
4AvaBloxham25.6651
5GabriellaKidmore End25.3050
6PoppyWhitchurch23.1546
6MiaWhitchurch23.1346
8KimberleyLong Furlong22.0044
8OliviaThe Batt22.0044
10AlexWhitchurch21.3942
11EvieWantage19.6139
11AngelLangford19.5539
13LeonaWoodstock19.3938
14KeiraBloxham18.6937
14AliceWantage18.6137
16OliviaLong Furlong18.4236
16RubyKidmore End18.2636
16RachelLong Furlong18.2236
19KatieThe Batt17.8335
19RebeccaWoodstock17.7435

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1NikolaKidmore End258Gold
2WillThe Batt257Gold
3AlfieBloxham255Gold
4JackLangford254Gold
5ElijahLarkrise253Gold
5TobyBloxham253Gold
5ZachKidmore End253Gold
8JacobLangford252Gold
9OllieLong Furlong249Gold
10JamesWhitchurch245Gold
11ElliottKidmore End243Gold
12JimboKidmore End240Gold
13RylieBloxham237Gold
14JordanLong Furlong236Gold
15HenryWhitchurch235Gold
16IsaacKidmore End234Silver
17AlfieWantage232Gold
18GabrielWhitchurch230Silver
18ZakySt Ebbes230Gold
20KauanLarkrise225Gold
21DylanThe Batt223Gold
22EthanWhitchurch222Gold
23JoelBloxham221Gold
24SonnyWhitchurch220Silver
24RufuaLarkrise220Gold
26HughieWoodstock219Gold
27BarneyBloxham216Gold
27TomThe Batt216Silver
29TheoWoodstock214Silver
30WillLong Furlong213Silver
31DanielWantage211Silver
31OwenLong Furlong211Gold
33JoelSt Ebbes210Silver
34SammyLong Furlong207Silver
35HarryWantage203Silver
36SennenWoodstock199Silver
36IsmaelLarkrise199Silver
38ReeceWoodstock198Silver
38Thomas StLangford198Silver
40JamesWantage194Silver
40ThomasWoodstock194Silver
40LouisSt Ebbes194Silver
43ArrenSt Ebbes192Silver
44Thomas SaLangford189Silver
44HarveyThe Batt189Silver
46NedSt Ebbes187Silver
47JamesThe Batt186Silver
48EvanWantage129Bronze
48RobbieLarkrise129Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1JemimaKidmore End236Gold
2FlorenceWhitchurch228Gold
3KimberleyLong Furlong223Gold
4AvaBloxham215Gold
5BellaLangford212Gold
5EvieWantage212Gold
7KatieThe Batt211Gold
8MiaWhitchurch208Gold
8AlexWhitchurch208Gold
10RubyKidmore End207Gold
11GabriellaKidmore End206Gold
11PoppyWantage206Gold
13PoppyWhitchurch205Gold
14LucyLangford203Gold
14LeonaWoodstock203Gold
16KatieWoodstock202Gold
16RebeccaWoodstock202Gold
16CaraLarkrise202Gold
19KieraWoodstock200Gold
19RachelLong Furlong200Gold
21KeiraBloxham199Gold
22IsabelleBloxham194Silver
23JessLangford192Silver
24OliviaThe Batt191Gold
25AmelieLong Furlong189Silver
26OliviaLong Furlong188Gold
27AngelLangford187Gold
27EvanWoodstock187Silver
29SophiaSt Ebbes186Silver
30KaraWantage185Silver
31FreyaSt Ebbes180Silver
32AlanaKidmore End179Silver
32IsabelBloxham179Silver
34KacyThe Batt174Silver
35OliviaWantage173Silver
36InezWhitchurch172Silver
36AbiKidmore End172Silver
38AliceWantage170Gold
39MiaLong Furlong169Silver
39SofiaSt Ebbes169Silver
41HattieBloxham166Silver
42MacyThe Batt163Silver
43EleanorThe Batt162Silver
43PennySt Ebbes162Silver
45SnowLarkrise156Silver
46KyraLarkrise153Silver
47SophieSt Ebbes146Silver
48EllaLarkrise138Silver
49RhianLarkrise125Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1NikolaKidmore End258Certificate
2WillThe Batt257Certificate
3AlfieBloxham255Certificate
4JackLangford254Certificate
5TobyBloxham253Certificate
5ZachKidmore End253Certificate
5ElijahLarkrise253Certificate
8JacobLangford252Certificate
9OllieLong Furlong249Certificate
10JamesWhitchurch245Certificate
11ElliottKidmore End243Certificate
12JimboKidmore End240Certificate
13RylieBloxham237Certificate
14JordanLong Furlong236Certificate
15HenryWhitchurch235Certificate
16IsaacKidmore End234Certificate
17AlfieWantage232Certificate
18ZakySt Ebbes230Certificate
18GabrielWhitchurch230Certificate
20KauanLarkrise225Certificate
21DylanThe Batt223Certificate
22EthanWhitchurch222Certificate
23JoelBloxham221Certificate
24SonnyWhitchurch220Certificate
24RufuaLarkrise220Certificate
26HughieWoodstock219Certificate
27TomThe Batt216Certificate
27BarneyBloxham216Certificate
29TheoWoodstock214Certificate
30WillLong Furlong213Certificate
31OwenLong Furlong211Certificate
31DanielWantage211Certificate
33JoelSt Ebbes210Certificate
34SammyLong Furlong207Certificate
35HarryWantage203Certificate
36SennenWoodstock199Certificate
36IsmaelLarkrise199Certificate
38Thomas StLangford198Certificate
38ReeceWoodstock198Certificate
40JamesWantage194Certificate
40ThomasWoodstock194Certificate
40LouisSt Ebbes194Certificate
43ArrenSt Ebbes192Certificate
44HarveyThe Batt189Certificate
44Thomas SaLangford189Certificate
46NedSt Ebbes187Certificate
47JamesThe Batt186Certificate
48EvanWantage129Certificate
48RobbieLarkrise129Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1JemimaKidmore End236Certificate
2FlorenceWhitchurch228Certificate
3KimberleyLong Furlong223Certificate
4AvaBloxham215Certificate
5BellaLangford212Certificate
5EvieWantage212Certificate
7KatieThe Batt211Certificate
8AlexWhitchurch208Certificate
8MiaWhitchurch208Certificate
10RubyKidmore End207Certificate
11PoppyWantage206Certificate
11GabriellaKidmore End206Certificate
13PoppyWhitchurch205Certificate
14LeonaWoodstock203Certificate
14LucyLangford203Certificate
16CaraLarkrise202Certificate
16RebeccaWoodstock202Certificate
16KatieWoodstock202Certificate
19KieraWoodstock200Certificate
19RachelLong Furlong200Certificate
21KeiraBloxham199Certificate
22IsabelleBloxham194Certificate
23JessLangford192Certificate
24OliviaThe Batt191Certificate
25AmelieLong Furlong189Certificate
26OliviaLong Furlong188Certificate
27EvanWoodstock187Certificate
27AngelLangford187Certificate
29SophiaSt Ebbes186Certificate
30KaraWantage185Certificate
31FreyaSt Ebbes180Certificate
32AlanaKidmore End179Certificate
32IsabelBloxham179Certificate
34KacyThe Batt174Certificate
35OliviaWantage173Certificate
36InezWhitchurch172Certificate
36AbiKidmore End172Certificate
38AliceWantage170Certificate
39MiaLong Furlong169Certificate
39SofiaSt Ebbes169Certificate
41HattieBloxham166Certificate
42MacyThe Batt163Certificate
43EleanorThe Batt162Certificate
43PennySt Ebbes162Certificate
45SnowLarkrise156Certificate
46KyraLarkrise153Certificate
47SophieSt Ebbes146Certificate
48EllaLarkrise138Certificate
49RhianLarkrise125Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....