Basket

Leiceshershire Level 3 School Games
Leicestershire Level 3 - Yr 3 & 4 (28/06/2013)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Broom Leys1290
2Mountfields Lodge1267
3Mercenfeld primary1256
4St John Baptist1215
5St Thomas More1183
6Hallaton1165
7Stoneygate1113
8Woodland Grange1105
9Queniborough1086
10Great Dalby1052

Teams

Broom Leys

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
29Jacob Ba7.70531.42361.274820.0045182
26George Lu8.30471.40361.284723.0051181
27Josh Ha8.50451.32321.225318.0041171
28Samuel On8.40461.38351.245113.0031163
30Samuel To8.80421.28311.294619.0043162
24Libby Fo8.30471.42361.344116.0037161
23Abigail Ba8.70431.46381.294611.0027154
25Julia Ro8.80421.40361.383711.0027142
21Lucy Fe9.10391.30321.31448.0021136
22Kimberley Go9.10391.38351.36397.0019132

Mountfields Lodge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
55George Mo8.20481.56421.215419.0043187
58Sam Cr8.30471.42361.156018.0041184
56Luke Sw9.30371.50401.235225.0055184
57Eben Ea8.50451.34331.284722.0049174
54Rosa Mo9.20381.34331.245114.0033155
53Gemma Ne8.70431.32321.25509.0023148
51Rosie Ba9.10391.30321.42338.0021125
52Lucy St9.90311.32321.45306.0017110

Mercenfeld primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
76Ben Jo8.10491.50401.175821.0047194
77Liam Os8.50451.38351.274829.0063191
79Sam Sl8.90411.50401.255012.0029160
78Jed Ne7.30571.30320.00024.0053142
80Ethan Da10.40261.22281.363913.0031124
71Gabrielle Va8.50451.46381.245117.0039173
74Maisey Fi9.60341.40361.354014.0033143
73Olivia Ke9.20381.32321.37387.0019127
72Scarlet Os9.70331.26301.35409.0023126
75Pippa Ca10.30271.10241.45305.001596

St John Baptist

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41Ellis Wa7.99501.94571.205518.0041203
44Sammy Br8.00501.62441.235221.0047193
45Oliver Im8.10491.32321.235222.0049182
43Ben St8.80421.26301.294615.0035153
42Archie Wi8.40461.46380.00013.0031115
46Pierce Bl9.20381.04211.30458.0021125
47Breanna Ad9.90311.44371.453010.0025123
49Summer-Rose Br9.60341.32321.36396.0017122
50Lola Re10.10291.24291.443110.0025114
48Mia Ai9.70331.22281.52236.0017101

St Thomas More

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
36Tycho Pa9.00401.53411.264919.0043173
38Darren Ta8.20481.42361.334221.0047173
37Robert Tr9.30371.69471.304517.0039168
39Max Fr9.10391.14251.324323.0051158
34Niamh Tr8.80421.38351.30458.0021143
31Aoife Br9.10391.28311.32436.0017130
33Ruby Fr9.10391.21281.40357.0019121
35Alex Jo8.90411.36341.50256.0017117
32Amy Wh10.20281.14251.42337.0019105

Hallaton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
8Jack Di8.50451.52401.284720.0045177
9Max Cl9.20381.32321.344114.0033144
7Sam Br9.30371.30321.344114.0033143
6Rory Co9.60341.32321.304511.0027138
4Amy Ho9.30371.42361.185712.0029159
2Evie Si9.60341.40361.314411.0027141
3Madeleine Ma9.10391.20281.334211.0027136
1Lauren Ki9.40361.30321.33426.0017127

Stoneygate

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
95Edward Be8.50451.38351.195622.0049185
96Hugo Fe9.30371.41361.255018.0041164
97William Mu10.00301.31321.29460.000108
98Maxwell Wi9.60341.28310.00018.0041106
91Elizabeth Ch9.10391.41361.264912.0029153
94Frnacesca Je9.50351.28311.304510.0025136
93Melissa Ba9.30371.28311.29467.0019133
92Beatrice Rh9.90311.18271.304510.0025128

Woodland Grange

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
87Abdus-Satar Om8.20481.30321.334216.0037159
89Bhuhi9.20381.24291.284716.0037151
86Zayad Al9.50351.32321.423322.0049149
88Yuvraj8.90411.32321.324310.0025141
90Franklin SC9.30371.44370.00020.0045119
81Charlotte Tu9.40361.41361.344112.0029142
84Joshi10.00301.50401.23526.0017139
83Aditi9.10391.51401.32436.0017139
85Widad10.00301.22280.00011.002785

Queniborough

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
68Lucas Jo7.90511.70481.215425.0055208
66Oscar Ca7.70531.39351.264921.0047184
67Charlie Sn9.30371.40361.294612.0029148
65Alex Dr9.10391.18271.294615.0035147
61Flora Mi8.60441.36341.185714.0033168
62Ellie-Mae Ba10.30271.20281.39368.0021112
63Mia Bu10.80221.00202.04106.001769
64Sienna Ru12.70100.94172.29104.001350

Great Dalby

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
13No138.20481.42361.284722.0049180
14No148.70431.34331.324322.0049168
11No118.60441.40361.274816.0037165
12No128.80421.32321.274815.0035157
16No169.90311.20281.43326.0017108
17No1710.20281.02201.42337.0019100
18No1810.60241.10241.48277.001994
19No199.40361.14250.0007.001980

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Lucas JoQueniborough7.90511.70481.215425.0055208
2Ellis WaSt John Baptist7.99501.94571.205518.0041203
3Ben JoMercenfeld primary8.10491.50401.175821.0047194
4Sammy BrSt John Baptist8.00501.62441.235221.0047193
5Liam OsMercenfeld primary8.50451.38351.274829.0063191
6George MoMountfields Lodge8.20481.56421.215419.0043187
7Edward BeStoneygate8.50451.38351.195622.0049185
8Luke SwMountfields Lodge9.30371.50401.235225.0055184
8Oscar CaQueniborough7.70531.39351.264921.0047184
8Sam CrMountfields Lodge8.30471.42361.156018.0041184
11Oliver ImSt John Baptist8.10491.32321.235222.0049182
11Jacob BaBroom Leys7.70531.42361.274820.0045182
13George LuBroom Leys8.30471.40361.284723.0051181
14No13Great Dalby8.20481.42361.284722.0049180
15Jack DiHallaton8.50451.52401.284720.0045177
16Eben EaMountfields Lodge8.50451.34331.284722.0049174
17Tycho PaSt Thomas More9.00401.53411.264919.0043173
17Darren TaSt Thomas More8.20481.42361.334221.0047173
19Josh HaBroom Leys8.50451.32321.225318.0041171
20Robert TrSt Thomas More9.30371.69471.304517.0039168
20No14Great Dalby8.70431.34331.324322.0049168
22No11Great Dalby8.60441.40361.274816.0037165
23Hugo FeStoneygate9.30371.41361.255018.0041164
24Samuel OnBroom Leys8.40461.38351.245113.0031163
25Samuel ToBroom Leys8.80421.28311.294619.0043162
26Sam SlMercenfeld primary8.90411.50401.255012.0029160
27Abdus-Satar OmWoodland Grange8.20481.30321.334216.0037159
28Max FrSt Thomas More9.10391.14251.324323.0051158
29No12Great Dalby8.80421.32321.274815.0035157
30Ben StSt John Baptist8.80421.26301.294615.0035153
31BhuhiWoodland Grange9.20381.24291.284716.0037151
32Zayad AlWoodland Grange9.50351.32321.423322.0049149
33Charlie SnQueniborough9.30371.40361.294612.0029148
34Alex DrQueniborough9.10391.18271.294615.0035147
35Max ClHallaton9.20381.32321.344114.0033144
36Sam BrHallaton9.30371.30321.344114.0033143
37Jed NeMercenfeld primary7.30571.30320.00024.0053142
38YuvrajWoodland Grange8.90411.32321.324310.0025141
39Rory CoHallaton9.60341.32321.304511.0027138
40Ethan DaMercenfeld primary10.40261.22281.363913.0031124
41Franklin SCWoodland Grange9.30371.44370.00020.0045119
42Archie WiSt John Baptist8.40461.46380.00013.0031115
43William MuStoneygate10.00301.31321.29460.000108
44Maxwell WiStoneygate9.60341.28310.00018.0041106

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Gabrielle VaMercenfeld primary8.50451.46381.245117.0039173
2Flora MiQueniborough8.60441.36341.185714.0033168
3Libby FoBroom Leys8.30471.42361.344116.0037161
4Amy HoHallaton9.30371.42361.185712.0029159
5Rosa MoMountfields Lodge9.20381.34331.245114.0033155
6Abigail BaBroom Leys8.70431.46381.294611.0027154
7Elizabeth ChStoneygate9.10391.41361.264912.0029153
8Gemma NeMountfields Lodge8.70431.32321.25509.0023148
9Maisey FiMercenfeld primary9.60341.40361.354014.0033143
9Niamh TrSt Thomas More8.80421.38351.30458.0021143
11Charlotte TuWoodland Grange9.40361.41361.344112.0029142
11Julia RoBroom Leys8.80421.40361.383711.0027142
13Evie SiHallaton9.60341.40361.314411.0027141
14AditiWoodland Grange9.10391.51401.32436.0017139
14JoshiWoodland Grange10.00301.50401.23526.0017139
16Frnacesca JeStoneygate9.50351.28311.304510.0025136
16Lucy FeBroom Leys9.10391.30321.31448.0021136
16Madeleine MaHallaton9.10391.20281.334211.0027136
19Melissa BaStoneygate9.30371.28311.29467.0019133
20Kimberley GoBroom Leys9.10391.38351.36397.0019132
21Aoife BrSt Thomas More9.10391.28311.32436.0017130
22Beatrice RhStoneygate9.90311.18271.304510.0025128
23Lauren KiHallaton9.40361.30321.33426.0017127
23Olivia KeMercenfeld primary9.20381.32321.37387.0019127
25Scarlet OsMercenfeld primary9.70331.26301.35409.0023126
26Pierce BlSt John Baptist9.20381.04211.30458.0021125
26Rosie BaMountfields Lodge9.10391.30321.42338.0021125
28Breanna AdSt John Baptist9.90311.44371.453010.0025123
29Summer-Rose BrSt John Baptist9.60341.32321.36396.0017122
30Ruby FrSt Thomas More9.10391.21281.40357.0019121
31Alex JoSt Thomas More8.90411.36341.50256.0017117
32Lola ReSt John Baptist10.10291.24291.443110.0025114
33Ellie-Mae BaQueniborough10.30271.20281.39368.0021112
34Lucy StMountfields Lodge9.90311.32321.45306.0017110
35No16Great Dalby9.90311.20281.43326.0017108
36Amy WhSt Thomas More10.20281.14251.42337.0019105
37Mia AiSt John Baptist9.70331.22281.52236.0017101
38No17Great Dalby10.20281.02201.42337.0019100
39Pippa CaMercenfeld primary10.30271.10241.45305.001596
40No18Great Dalby10.60241.10241.48277.001994
41WidadWoodland Grange10.00301.22280.00011.002785
42No19Great Dalby9.40361.14250.0007.001980
43Mia BuQueniborough10.80221.00202.04106.001769
44Sienna RuQueniborough12.70100.94172.29104.001350

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Jed NeMercenfeld primary7.3057
2Oscar CaQueniborough7.7053
2Jacob BaBroom Leys7.7053
4Lucas JoQueniborough7.9051
5Ellis WaSt John Baptist7.9950
5Sammy BrSt John Baptist8.0050
7Ben JoMercenfeld primary8.1049
7Oliver ImSt John Baptist8.1049
9George MoMountfields Lodge8.2048
9No13Great Dalby8.2048
9Darren TaSt Thomas More8.2048
9Abdus-Satar OmWoodland Grange8.2048
13Sam CrMountfields Lodge8.3047
13George LuBroom Leys8.3047
15Samuel OnBroom Leys8.4046
15Archie WiSt John Baptist8.4046
17Liam OsMercenfeld primary8.5045
17Edward BeStoneygate8.5045
17Jack DiHallaton8.5045
17Eben EaMountfields Lodge8.5045

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Libby FoBroom Leys8.3047
2Gabrielle VaMercenfeld primary8.5045
3Flora MiQueniborough8.6044
4Abigail BaBroom Leys8.7043
4Gemma NeMountfields Lodge8.7043
6Niamh TrSt Thomas More8.8042
6Julia RoBroom Leys8.8042
8Alex JoSt Thomas More8.9041
9Elizabeth ChStoneygate9.1039
9AditiWoodland Grange9.1039
9Lucy FeBroom Leys9.1039
9Madeleine MaHallaton9.1039
9Kimberley GoBroom Leys9.1039
9Aoife BrSt Thomas More9.1039
9Rosie BaMountfields Lodge9.1039
9Ruby FrSt Thomas More9.1039
17Rosa MoMountfields Lodge9.2038
17Olivia KeMercenfeld primary9.2038
17Pierce BlSt John Baptist9.2038
20Amy HoHallaton9.3037

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Ellis WaSt John Baptist1.9457
2Lucas JoQueniborough1.7048
3Robert TrSt Thomas More1.6947
4Sammy BrSt John Baptist1.6244
5George MoMountfields Lodge1.5642
6Tycho PaSt Thomas More1.5341
7Jack DiHallaton1.5240
7Ben JoMercenfeld primary1.5040
7Luke SwMountfields Lodge1.5040
7Sam SlMercenfeld primary1.5040
11Archie WiSt John Baptist1.4638
12Franklin SCWoodland Grange1.4437
13Sam CrMountfields Lodge1.4236
13Jacob BaBroom Leys1.4236
13No13Great Dalby1.4236
13Darren TaSt Thomas More1.4236
13Hugo FeStoneygate1.4136
13George LuBroom Leys1.4036
13No11Great Dalby1.4036
13Charlie SnQueniborough1.4036

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1AditiWoodland Grange1.5140
1JoshiWoodland Grange1.5040
3Gabrielle VaMercenfeld primary1.4638
3Abigail BaBroom Leys1.4638
5Breanna AdSt John Baptist1.4437
6Libby FoBroom Leys1.4236
6Amy HoHallaton1.4236
6Elizabeth ChStoneygate1.4136
6Charlotte TuWoodland Grange1.4136
6Maisey FiMercenfeld primary1.4036
6Julia RoBroom Leys1.4036
6Evie SiHallaton1.4036
13Niamh TrSt Thomas More1.3835
13Kimberley GoBroom Leys1.3835
15Flora MiQueniborough1.3634
15Alex JoSt Thomas More1.3634
17Rosa MoMountfields Lodge1.3433
18Gemma NeMountfields Lodge1.3232
18Olivia KeMercenfeld primary1.3232
18Summer-Rose BrSt John Baptist1.3232

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Sam CrMountfields Lodge1.1560
2Ben JoMercenfeld primary1.1758
3Edward BeStoneygate1.1956
4Ellis WaSt John Baptist1.2055
5Lucas JoQueniborough1.2154
5George MoMountfields Lodge1.2154
7Josh HaBroom Leys1.2253
8Sammy BrSt John Baptist1.2352
8Luke SwMountfields Lodge1.2352
8Oliver ImSt John Baptist1.2352
11Samuel OnBroom Leys1.2451
12Hugo FeStoneygate1.2550
12Sam SlMercenfeld primary1.2550
14Oscar CaQueniborough1.2649
14Tycho PaSt Thomas More1.2649
16Liam OsMercenfeld primary1.2748

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Flora MiQueniborough1.1857
1Amy HoHallaton1.1857
3JoshiWoodland Grange1.2352
4Gabrielle VaMercenfeld primary1.2451
4Rosa MoMountfields Lodge1.2451
6Gemma NeMountfields Lodge1.2550
7Elizabeth ChStoneygate1.2649
8Abigail BaBroom Leys1.2946
8Melissa BaStoneygate1.2946
10Niamh TrSt Thomas More1.3045
10Frnacesca JeStoneygate1.3045
10Beatrice RhStoneygate1.3045
10Pierce BlSt John Baptist1.3045
14Evie SiHallaton1.3144
14Lucy FeBroom Leys1.3144
16AditiWoodland Grange1.3243
16Aoife BrSt Thomas More1.3243
18Madeleine MaHallaton1.3342

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Liam OsMercenfeld primary29.0063
2Lucas JoQueniborough25.0055
2Luke SwMountfields Lodge25.0055
4Jed NeMercenfeld primary24.0053
5George LuBroom Leys23.0051
5Max FrSt Thomas More23.0051
7Edward BeStoneygate22.0049
7Oliver ImSt John Baptist22.0049
7No13Great Dalby22.0049
7Eben EaMountfields Lodge22.0049
7No14Great Dalby22.0049
7Zayad AlWoodland Grange22.0049
13Ben JoMercenfeld primary21.0047
13Sammy BrSt John Baptist21.0047
13Oscar CaQueniborough21.0047
13Darren TaSt Thomas More21.0047
17Jacob BaBroom Leys20.0045
17Jack DiHallaton20.0045
17Franklin SCWoodland Grange20.0045
20George MoMountfields Lodge19.0043

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Gabrielle VaMercenfeld primary17.0039
2Libby FoBroom Leys16.0037
3Flora MiQueniborough14.0033
3Rosa MoMountfields Lodge14.0033
3Maisey FiMercenfeld primary14.0033
6Amy HoHallaton12.0029
6Elizabeth ChStoneygate12.0029
6Charlotte TuWoodland Grange12.0029
9Abigail BaBroom Leys11.0027
9Julia RoBroom Leys11.0027
9Evie SiHallaton11.0027
9Madeleine MaHallaton11.0027
9WidadWoodland Grange11.0027
14Frnacesca JeStoneygate10.0025
14Beatrice RhStoneygate10.0025
14Breanna AdSt John Baptist10.0025
14Lola ReSt John Baptist10.0025
18Gemma NeMountfields Lodge9.0023
18Scarlet OsMercenfeld primary9.0023
20Niamh TrSt Thomas More8.0021

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Lucas JoQueniborough208Silver
2Ellis WaSt John Baptist203Silver
3Ben JoMercenfeld primary194Silver
4Sammy BrSt John Baptist193Silver
5Liam OsMercenfeld primary191Silver
6George MoMountfields Lodge187Silver
7Edward BeStoneygate185Silver
8Sam CrMountfields Lodge184Silver
8Oscar CaQueniborough184Silver
8Luke SwMountfields Lodge184Silver
11Jacob BaBroom Leys182Silver
11Oliver ImSt John Baptist182Silver
13George LuBroom Leys181Silver
14No13Great Dalby180Silver
15Jack DiHallaton177Silver
16Eben EaMountfields Lodge174Silver
17Darren TaSt Thomas More173Silver
17Tycho PaSt Thomas More173Silver
19Josh HaBroom Leys171Silver
20Robert TrSt Thomas More168Silver
20No14Great Dalby168Silver
22No11Great Dalby165Silver
23Hugo FeStoneygate164Silver
24Samuel OnBroom Leys163Bronze
25Samuel ToBroom Leys162Silver
26Sam SlMercenfeld primary160Silver
27Abdus-Satar OmWoodland Grange159Bronze
28Max FrSt Thomas More158Silver
29No12Great Dalby157Bronze
30Ben StSt John Baptist153Bronze
31BhuhiWoodland Grange151Bronze
32Zayad AlWoodland Grange149Bronze
33Charlie SnQueniborough148Bronze
34Alex DrQueniborough147Bronze
35Max ClHallaton144Bronze
36Sam BrHallaton143Bronze
37Jed NeMercenfeld primary142Silver
38YuvrajWoodland Grange141Bronze
39Rory CoHallaton138Bronze
40Ethan DaMercenfeld primary124Level 2
41Franklin SCWoodland Grange119Silver
42Archie WiSt John Baptist115Silver
43William MuStoneygate108Level 2
44Maxwell WiStoneygate106Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Gabrielle VaMercenfeld primary173Silver
2Flora MiQueniborough168Silver
3Libby FoBroom Leys161Silver
4Amy HoHallaton159Silver
5Rosa MoMountfields Lodge155Silver
6Abigail BaBroom Leys154Silver
7Elizabeth ChStoneygate153Silver
8Gemma NeMountfields Lodge148Bronze
9Maisey FiMercenfeld primary143Silver
9Niamh TrSt Thomas More143Silver
11Charlotte TuWoodland Grange142Silver
11Julia RoBroom Leys142Silver
13Evie SiHallaton141Silver
14JoshiWoodland Grange139Bronze
14AditiWoodland Grange139Bronze
16Frnacesca JeStoneygate136Bronze
16Lucy FeBroom Leys136Bronze
16Madeleine MaHallaton136Silver
19Melissa BaStoneygate133Bronze
20Kimberley GoBroom Leys132Silver
21Aoife BrSt Thomas More130Bronze
22Beatrice RhStoneygate128Bronze
23Olivia KeMercenfeld primary127Bronze
23Lauren KiHallaton127Bronze
25Scarlet OsMercenfeld primary126Bronze
26Rosie BaMountfields Lodge125Bronze
26Pierce BlSt John Baptist125Bronze
28Breanna AdSt John Baptist123Bronze
29Summer-Rose BrSt John Baptist122Bronze
30Ruby FrSt Thomas More121Bronze
31Alex JoSt Thomas More117Bronze
32Lola ReSt John Baptist114Bronze
33Ellie-Mae BaQueniborough112Bronze
34Lucy StMountfields Lodge110Bronze
35No16Great Dalby108Bronze
36Amy WhSt Thomas More105Bronze
37Mia AiSt John Baptist101Bronze
38No17Great Dalby100Bronze
39Pippa CaMercenfeld primary96Level 2
40No18Great Dalby94Bronze
41WidadWoodland Grange85Bronze
42No19Great Dalby80Bronze
43Mia BuQueniborough69Level 2
44Sienna RuQueniborough50Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Lucas JoQueniborough208Certificate
2Ellis WaSt John Baptist203Certificate
3Ben JoMercenfeld primary194Certificate
4Sammy BrSt John Baptist193Certificate
5Liam OsMercenfeld primary191Certificate
6George MoMountfields Lodge187Certificate
7Edward BeStoneygate185Certificate
8Oscar CaQueniborough184Certificate
8Luke SwMountfields Lodge184Certificate
8Sam CrMountfields Lodge184Certificate
11Jacob BaBroom Leys182Certificate
11Oliver ImSt John Baptist182Certificate
13George LuBroom Leys181Certificate
14No13Great Dalby180Certificate
15Jack DiHallaton177Certificate
16Eben EaMountfields Lodge174Certificate
17Tycho PaSt Thomas More173Certificate
17Darren TaSt Thomas More173Certificate
19Josh HaBroom Leys171Certificate
20Robert TrSt Thomas More168Certificate
20No14Great Dalby168Certificate
22No11Great Dalby165Certificate
23Hugo FeStoneygate164Certificate
24Samuel OnBroom Leys163Certificate
25Samuel ToBroom Leys162Certificate
26Sam SlMercenfeld primary160Certificate
27Abdus-Satar OmWoodland Grange159Certificate
28Max FrSt Thomas More158Certificate
29No12Great Dalby157Certificate
30Ben StSt John Baptist153Certificate
31BhuhiWoodland Grange151Certificate
32Zayad AlWoodland Grange149Certificate
33Charlie SnQueniborough148Certificate
34Alex DrQueniborough147Certificate
35Max ClHallaton144Certificate
36Sam BrHallaton143Certificate
37Jed NeMercenfeld primary142Certificate
38YuvrajWoodland Grange141Certificate
39Rory CoHallaton138Certificate
40Ethan DaMercenfeld primary124Certificate
41Franklin SCWoodland Grange119Certificate
42Archie WiSt John Baptist115Certificate
43William MuStoneygate108Certificate
44Maxwell WiStoneygate106Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Gabrielle VaMercenfeld primary173Certificate
2Flora MiQueniborough168Certificate
3Libby FoBroom Leys161Certificate
4Amy HoHallaton159Certificate
5Rosa MoMountfields Lodge155Certificate
6Abigail BaBroom Leys154Certificate
7Elizabeth ChStoneygate153Certificate
8Gemma NeMountfields Lodge148Certificate
9Maisey FiMercenfeld primary143Certificate
9Niamh TrSt Thomas More143Certificate
11Julia RoBroom Leys142Certificate
11Charlotte TuWoodland Grange142Certificate
13Evie SiHallaton141Certificate
14JoshiWoodland Grange139Certificate
14AditiWoodland Grange139Certificate
16Frnacesca JeStoneygate136Certificate
16Madeleine MaHallaton136Certificate
16Lucy FeBroom Leys136Certificate
19Melissa BaStoneygate133Certificate
20Kimberley GoBroom Leys132Certificate
21Aoife BrSt Thomas More130Certificate
22Beatrice RhStoneygate128Certificate
23Olivia KeMercenfeld primary127Certificate
23Lauren KiHallaton127Certificate
25Scarlet OsMercenfeld primary126Certificate
26Pierce BlSt John Baptist125Certificate
26Rosie BaMountfields Lodge125Certificate
28Breanna AdSt John Baptist123Certificate
29Summer-Rose BrSt John Baptist122Certificate
30Ruby FrSt Thomas More121Certificate
31Alex JoSt Thomas More117Certificate
32Lola ReSt John Baptist114Certificate
33Ellie-Mae BaQueniborough112Certificate
34Lucy StMountfields Lodge110Certificate
35No16Great Dalby108Certificate
36Amy WhSt Thomas More105Certificate
37Mia AiSt John Baptist101Certificate
38No17Great Dalby100Certificate
39Pippa CaMercenfeld primary96Certificate
40No18Great Dalby94Certificate
41WidadWoodland Grange85Certificate
42No19Great Dalby80Certificate
43Mia BuQueniborough69Certificate
44Sienna RuQueniborough50Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....