Basket

Brewer Memorial Games
Brewer Memorial Games Under 13 QuadKids (06/05/2019)


Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Aaron WaOswestry Olympians13.70684.94682.1710023.6039275
2Oscar OwWitney Road Runners13.40714.25552.447634.4057259
3Freddie FaUnattached14.50604.04502.487236.6061243
4James BaSwindon Harriers14.50603.52402.299126.6044235
5Oliver FiStroud & District AC15.90463.88472.507041.2568231
6Tyler WaCheltenham and County Harriers15.40514.04502.516927.2545215
7James KeCheltenham and County Harriers15.00553.77452.586230.2050212
8James KySwindon Harriers14.00653.46393.085228.9048204
9George LoCheltenham and County Harriers15.70483.60422.536725.6042199
10Alec WiWorcester AC16.20433.49392.546629.9049197
11Henry WaWestbury Harriers16.00453.44382.526826.4044195
12Alex WiCheltenham and County Harriers15.60493.71443.055524.6041189
13Edward PaCheltenham and County Harriers15.40513.43383.134723.9539175
14Oliver BeCheltenham & County Harriers16.10443.40383.085221.4035169
15Lorurens BrStroud & District15.00554.18530.00035.7059167
16Ollie CrCheltenham and County Harriers16.10443.38373.075317.5029163
17Felix LiCheltenham and County Harriers17.00353.09313.015922.7037162
18Jensen AyCheltenham & County Harriers16.80373.03303.154524.5040152
19Toby ShCheltenham and County Harriers17.20332.64223.075324.1040148
20Arlen HaUnattached17.40313.11323.174323.7039145
21Ethan WoCheltenham and County Harriers18.30223.05313.263419.6532119
22Freddy SaBourton Roadrunners Club18.00252.17133.154512.3020103
23Benjamin MeCheltenham and County Harriers17.90262.82263.481221.353599
24Nasir OuGloucester AC18.20233.38370.00016.402787
25Charles AsBourton Road Runners0.0000.0002.53670.00067

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Isabella HaOxford City AC14.90563.50402.328824.7041225
2Martha ShWitney Road Runners15.00553.83462.437724.8041219
2Florence HaCheltenham and County Harriers15.20533.85472.507029.9549219
4Bethany JoWitney Road Runners14.90563.62422.497127.0545214
5Kitty ElCheltenham and County Harriers14.50603.71442.477321.3535212
6Matilda BaCheltenham & County Harriers15.20533.91482.516923.4539209
7Ellis WoCheltenham and County Harriers15.30523.42382.398120.2033204
8Alex BuWitney Road Runners14.70583.53402.507018.8531199
9Jasmine RiBristol and West AC14.60593.37372.427814.6024198
10Elinor FaCheltenham and County Harriers14.50603.84462.566416.1526196
11Ula MoGloucester AC15.40514.05512.586218.0030194
12Cara WaCheltenham and County Harriers14.40613.93483.045617.1528193
12Reka CaSwindon Harriers14.60593.23342.586222.9038193
14Milly FoCheltenham and County Harriers15.60493.41382.408013.5022189
14Alice LaWorcester AC15.00553.25352.467415.0525189
16Esme McTeam Bath Athletic Club15.50503.07312.398115.9026188
17Natalie SeWorcester AC15.80473.43382.507016.9028183
18Georgia HoCheltenham and County Harriers15.80473.46392.467411.8019179
19Isabel GaCheltenham and County Harriers14.90563.61423.045614.1523177
20Alice StCheltenham and County Harriers15.80472.78252.427814.9024174
21Ruby GrStratford Upon Avon AC15.90463.52403.015914.9024169
22Sienna RoStroud & District AC15.30523.08312.576310.2017163
22Fiona ChCheltenham and County Harriers16.50403.08313.035721.2035163
24Bella MoStroud & District AC16.40412.98293.006014.4024154
25Senni HoUnattached16.70383.19333.025814.6024153
26Izzy MeStroud & District AC16.40412.69233.025816.3027149
27Ruth BrGloucester AC16.30423.01303.00609.2015147
28Emily BrCheltenham & County Harriers14.30623.72440.00022.8038144
29Mya BuCheltenham and County Harriers14.90563.61420.00021.2035133
30Safiya WiBristol and West AC17.00352.62223.144612.6021124
31Grace BoCheltenham and County Harriers17.50302.68233.194113.2522116
32Varnika BoUnattached17.30322.94283.253512.5520115
33Libby LaCheltenham and County Harriers15.70483.33360.00012.7021105
34Alana HaCheltenham and County Harriers16.10442.98290.00017.9029102
35Skyla TuCheltenham and County Harriers18.30222.49193.263413.852398
36Freya DaSwindon Harriers0.0000.0002.35850.00085
37Ella SpSwindon Harriers0.0000.0002.40800.00080
38Ruby TsYate & District AC0.0003.01300.00016.102656
39Bella LyCheltenham and County Harriers0.0000.0003.07530.00053

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Oscar OwWitney Road Runners13.4071
2Aaron WaOswestry Olympians13.7068
3James KySwindon Harriers14.0065
4Freddie FaUnattached14.5060
4James BaSwindon Harriers14.5060
6James KeCheltenham and County Harriers15.0055
6Lorurens BrStroud & District15.0055
8Tyler WaCheltenham and County Harriers15.4051
8Edward PaCheltenham and County Harriers15.4051
10Alex WiCheltenham and County Harriers15.6049
11George LoCheltenham and County Harriers15.7048
12Oliver FiStroud & District AC15.9046
13Henry WaWestbury Harriers16.0045
14Oliver BeCheltenham & County Harriers16.1044
14Ollie CrCheltenham and County Harriers16.1044
16Alec WiWorcester AC16.2043
17Jensen AyCheltenham & County Harriers16.8037
18Felix LiCheltenham and County Harriers17.0035
19Toby ShCheltenham and County Harriers17.2033

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Emily BrCheltenham & County Harriers14.3062
2Cara WaCheltenham and County Harriers14.4061
3Kitty ElCheltenham and County Harriers14.5060
3Elinor FaCheltenham and County Harriers14.5060
5Jasmine RiBristol and West AC14.6059
5Reka CaSwindon Harriers14.6059
7Alex BuWitney Road Runners14.7058
8Isabella HaOxford City AC14.9056
8Bethany JoWitney Road Runners14.9056
8Isabel GaCheltenham and County Harriers14.9056
8Mya BuCheltenham and County Harriers14.9056
12Martha ShWitney Road Runners15.0055
12Alice LaWorcester AC15.0055
14Florence HaCheltenham and County Harriers15.2053
14Matilda BaCheltenham & County Harriers15.2053
16Ellis WoCheltenham and County Harriers15.3052

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Aaron WaOswestry Olympians4.9468
2Oscar OwWitney Road Runners4.2555
3Lorurens BrStroud & District4.1853
4Freddie FaUnattached4.0450
4Tyler WaCheltenham and County Harriers4.0450
6Oliver FiStroud & District AC3.8847
7James KeCheltenham and County Harriers3.7745
8Alex WiCheltenham and County Harriers3.7144
9George LoCheltenham and County Harriers3.6042
10James BaSwindon Harriers3.5240
11Alec WiWorcester AC3.4939
11James KySwindon Harriers3.4639
13Henry WaWestbury Harriers3.4438
13Edward PaCheltenham and County Harriers3.4338
13Oliver BeCheltenham & County Harriers3.4038
16Ollie CrCheltenham and County Harriers3.3837
16Nasir OuGloucester AC3.3837
18Arlen HaUnattached3.1132
19Felix LiCheltenham and County Harriers3.0931
19Ethan WoCheltenham and County Harriers3.0531

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Ula MoGloucester AC4.0551
2Cara WaCheltenham and County Harriers3.9348
2Matilda BaCheltenham & County Harriers3.9148
4Florence HaCheltenham and County Harriers3.8547
5Elinor FaCheltenham and County Harriers3.8446
5Martha ShWitney Road Runners3.8346
7Emily BrCheltenham & County Harriers3.7244
7Kitty ElCheltenham and County Harriers3.7144
9Bethany JoWitney Road Runners3.6242
9Isabel GaCheltenham and County Harriers3.6142
9Mya BuCheltenham and County Harriers3.6142
12Alex BuWitney Road Runners3.5340
12Ruby GrStratford Upon Avon AC3.5240
12Isabella HaOxford City AC3.5040
15Georgia HoCheltenham and County Harriers3.4639
16Natalie SeWorcester AC3.4338
16Ellis WoCheltenham and County Harriers3.4238
16Milly FoCheltenham and County Harriers3.4138
19Jasmine RiBristol and West AC3.3737
20Libby LaCheltenham and County Harriers3.3336

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Aaron WaOswestry Olympians2.17100
2James BaSwindon Harriers2.2991
3Oscar OwWitney Road Runners2.4476
4Freddie FaUnattached2.4872
5Oliver FiStroud & District AC2.5070
6Tyler WaCheltenham and County Harriers2.5169
7Henry WaWestbury Harriers2.5268
8George LoCheltenham and County Harriers2.5367
8Charles AsBourton Road Runners2.5367
10Alec WiWorcester AC2.5466
11James KeCheltenham and County Harriers2.5862
12Felix LiCheltenham and County Harriers3.0159
13Alex WiCheltenham and County Harriers3.0555
14Ollie CrCheltenham and County Harriers3.0753
14Toby ShCheltenham and County Harriers3.0753
16James KySwindon Harriers3.0852
16Oliver BeCheltenham & County Harriers3.0852
18Edward PaCheltenham and County Harriers3.1347

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Isabella HaOxford City AC2.3288
2Freya DaSwindon Harriers2.3585
3Ellis WoCheltenham and County Harriers2.3981
3Esme McTeam Bath Athletic Club2.3981
5Milly FoCheltenham and County Harriers2.4080
5Ella SpSwindon Harriers2.4080
7Jasmine RiBristol and West AC2.4278
7Alice StCheltenham and County Harriers2.4278
9Martha ShWitney Road Runners2.4377
10Alice LaWorcester AC2.4674
10Georgia HoCheltenham and County Harriers2.4674
12Kitty ElCheltenham and County Harriers2.4773
13Bethany JoWitney Road Runners2.4971
14Florence HaCheltenham and County Harriers2.5070
14Alex BuWitney Road Runners2.5070

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Oliver FiStroud & District AC41.2568
2Freddie FaUnattached36.6061
3Lorurens BrStroud & District35.7059
4Oscar OwWitney Road Runners34.4057
5James KeCheltenham and County Harriers30.2050
6Alec WiWorcester AC29.9049
7James KySwindon Harriers28.9048
8Tyler WaCheltenham and County Harriers27.2545
9James BaSwindon Harriers26.6044
9Henry WaWestbury Harriers26.4044
11George LoCheltenham and County Harriers25.6042
12Alex WiCheltenham and County Harriers24.6041
13Jensen AyCheltenham & County Harriers24.5040
13Toby ShCheltenham and County Harriers24.1040
15Edward PaCheltenham and County Harriers23.9539
15Arlen HaUnattached23.7039
15Aaron WaOswestry Olympians23.6039
18Felix LiCheltenham and County Harriers22.7037
19Oliver BeCheltenham & County Harriers21.4035
19Benjamin MeCheltenham and County Harriers21.3535

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Florence HaCheltenham and County Harriers29.9549
2Bethany JoWitney Road Runners27.0545
3Martha ShWitney Road Runners24.8041
3Isabella HaOxford City AC24.7041
5Matilda BaCheltenham & County Harriers23.4539
6Reka CaSwindon Harriers22.9038
6Emily BrCheltenham & County Harriers22.8038
8Kitty ElCheltenham and County Harriers21.3535
8Fiona ChCheltenham and County Harriers21.2035
8Mya BuCheltenham and County Harriers21.2035
11Ellis WoCheltenham and County Harriers20.2033
12Alex BuWitney Road Runners18.8531
13Ula MoGloucester AC18.0030
14Alana HaCheltenham and County Harriers17.9029
15Cara WaCheltenham and County Harriers17.1528
15Natalie SeWorcester AC16.9028
17Izzy MeStroud & District AC16.3027
18Elinor FaCheltenham and County Harriers16.1526
18Ruby TsYate & District AC16.1026
18Esme McTeam Bath Athletic Club15.9026

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards details Not available

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Aaron WaOswestry Olympians275Certificate
2Oscar OwWitney Road Runners259Certificate
3Freddie FaUnattached243Certificate
4James BaSwindon Harriers235Certificate
5Oliver FiStroud & District AC231Certificate
6Tyler WaCheltenham and County Harriers215Certificate
7James KeCheltenham and County Harriers212Certificate
8James KySwindon Harriers204Certificate
9George LoCheltenham and County Harriers199Certificate
10Alec WiWorcester AC197Certificate
11Henry WaWestbury Harriers195Certificate
12Alex WiCheltenham and County Harriers189Certificate
13Edward PaCheltenham and County Harriers175Certificate
14Oliver BeCheltenham & County Harriers169Certificate
15Lorurens BrStroud & District167Certificate
16Ollie CrCheltenham and County Harriers163Certificate
17Felix LiCheltenham and County Harriers162Certificate
18Jensen AyCheltenham & County Harriers152Certificate
19Toby ShCheltenham and County Harriers148Certificate
20Arlen HaUnattached145Certificate
21Ethan WoCheltenham and County Harriers119Certificate
22Freddy SaBourton Roadrunners Club103Certificate
23Benjamin MeCheltenham and County Harriers99Certificate
24Nasir OuGloucester AC87Certificate
25Charles AsBourton Road Runners67Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Isabella HaOxford City AC225Certificate
2Florence HaCheltenham and County Harriers219Certificate
2Martha ShWitney Road Runners219Certificate
4Bethany JoWitney Road Runners214Certificate
5Kitty ElCheltenham and County Harriers212Certificate
6Matilda BaCheltenham & County Harriers209Certificate
7Ellis WoCheltenham and County Harriers204Certificate
8Alex BuWitney Road Runners199Certificate
9Jasmine RiBristol and West AC198Certificate
10Elinor FaCheltenham and County Harriers196Certificate
11Ula MoGloucester AC194Certificate
12Cara WaCheltenham and County Harriers193Certificate
12Reka CaSwindon Harriers193Certificate
14Alice LaWorcester AC189Certificate
14Milly FoCheltenham and County Harriers189Certificate
16Esme McTeam Bath Athletic Club188Certificate
17Natalie SeWorcester AC183Certificate
18Georgia HoCheltenham and County Harriers179Certificate
19Isabel GaCheltenham and County Harriers177Certificate
20Alice StCheltenham and County Harriers174Certificate
21Ruby GrStratford Upon Avon AC169Certificate
22Fiona ChCheltenham and County Harriers163Certificate
22Sienna RoStroud & District AC163Certificate
24Bella MoStroud & District AC154Certificate
25Senni HoUnattached153Certificate
26Izzy MeStroud & District AC149Certificate
27Ruth BrGloucester AC147Certificate
28Emily BrCheltenham & County Harriers144Certificate
29Mya BuCheltenham and County Harriers133Certificate
30Safiya WiBristol and West AC124Certificate
31Grace BoCheltenham and County Harriers116Certificate
32Varnika BoUnattached115Certificate
33Libby LaCheltenham and County Harriers105Certificate
34Alana HaCheltenham and County Harriers102Certificate
35Skyla TuCheltenham and County Harriers98Certificate
36Freya DaSwindon Harriers85Certificate
37Ella SpSwindon Harriers80Certificate
38Ruby TsYate & District AC56Certificate
39Bella LyCheltenham and County Harriers53Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....