Basket

Cramlington and Seaton Partnership Quadkids
Cramlington & Seaton Quadkids Year 5&6 - MORNING (25/05/2016)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Whytrig - Team 11169
2Harside - Team 31098
3Cragside - Team 11096
4Whytrig - Team 21070
5Eastlea - Team 11063
6Harside - Team 21036
7Cragside - Team 2987
8Whytrig - Team 3911
9Harside - Team 1871
10Whytrig - Team 4847
11Eastlea - Team 2806
12Eastlea - Team 3700

Teams

Whytrig - Team 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
51RHYS KN11.41561.50342.115930.1060209
54Aaron Be11.70531.70442.403028.1056183
52Zak Wi11.94511.60392.363426.4052176
55Ollie Gr13.03401.45312.145619.3038165
53Kai Wa12.34471.35262.294118.0036150
59Emily Ta12.58441.50342.35359.5019132
56Lauren Fe12.55441.55362.54168.1016112
57Katie Ha13.70331.55363.05109.801998
58Jodie Th14.09291.50343.061010.602194
60Lana Wa13.52351.20192.571310.602188

Harside - Team 3

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
120Brandon Le11.60541.40292.254519.2038166
119Matthew Sa12.70431.35262.264425.4050163
118Ryan Wi12.00501.40292.254518.0036160
116Josh Bu12.40461.45312.333716.4032146
117Marley Mc12.50451.25212.343620.7041143
111Alissa Ru12.25471.50342.442613.4626133
113Rhiannon Co12.94411.00102.432720.5041119
114Abigail St13.74331.30242.482214.1528107
115Faye Ye13.55341.20192.462413.9027104
112Laura Sm14.01301.30242.581216.203298

Cragside - Team 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1SAM ME11.88511.55362.353523.1046168
2Rhys Jo13.18381.50342.165416.6033159
3Mackenzie Be12.30471.45312.363422.1044156
5Jack Jo13.61341.35262.373320.3040133
4Harvey Wa13.07391.10142.333718.6037127
10Kristen Ba12.70431.60392.531714.8029128
7Millie Ru13.84321.40292.403014.8029120
9Mia Sw12.40461.20192.412911.1022116
8Jessica Sp12.20480.80102.383213.1026116
6Millie Cr12.32471.20193.021010.002096

Whytrig - Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
64Harry Ro13.29371.30242.284216.9033136
65Rowan Do13.00401.60392.363411.6023136
62Kaj Er14.10291.20192.205012.4024122
63Jack St12.20481.30242.422811.0022122
61BRANDON RO13.60341.57373.081016.2032113
68Neve Ro12.22481.50342.502026.0052154
69Kaci Pe14.50251.65412.482229.0058146
70Lily Ro12.10491.50342.581218.1036131
67Alice Br12.50451.60392.531711.2022123
66Alys Ba13.94311.70443.181010.3020105

Eastlea - Team 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
22Cameron No11.80521.80492.234719.5039187
21TYREECE CH12.40461.35262.313935.6071182
23Aiden Pa12.63441.50342.254523.2046169
25Max Gl12.20481.54362.422828.0056168
24Taylor Ca13.20381.20192.462422.4044125
27Abby Co14.40261.40292.591116.103298
26Samantha Fo15.20181.50343.311013.602789
30Ellie Ap14.20281.25213.371014.102887
28Jaimie Mi14.90211.30243.141014.302883
29liston14.40261.20193.35108.301671

Harside - Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
110DANIEL F12.51451.50342.244620.4040165
109KIERAN13.62341.50342.383225.0050150
107JAMES12.68431.40292.294115.3030143
106MITCHELL14.13291.15163.341029.2058113
108JACK14.06291.25212.472319.8039112
105Georgia Mi12.40461.60392.304014.5029154
102Olivia St13.01401.60393.091010.0020109
103Sophie Ma12.60441.30243.001012.0024102
101Jessica L12.70431.30243.501011.7023100
104Laila An14.40261.10143.211011.302272

Cragside - Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
12Charlie Ro12.40461.40292.323817.0034147
13Isaac Ma13.00401.20192.393127.7055145
15PJ Ho13.30371.50342.492126.0052144
11JOSEPH CA12.50451.20192.313915.4030133
14Ryan El13.70331.17172.373312.4024107
18Antonia Ta13.04401.40292.41298.2016114
16Niamh Bl14.22281.20192.373312.3024104
19Hannah Da13.72331.40293.211015.0030102
17Harriet To13.41361.30243.051014.002898
20Lilly Pa15.30161.10142.452513.052681

Whytrig - Team 3

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
71KIERON MU12.10491.30242.531722.0044134
72Callum Go14.50251.10143.401023.304695
74Jake Fu12.93411.20193.091011.102292
73Ayron Fo14.30271.30243.16109.341879
75Ashton Ke15.34161.20194.081016.103277
77Katie Hu12.30471.60392.403026.0052168
79Alyx Ch13.00401.60392.383212.7025136
78Paige Yo13.40361.40293.151023.6047122
76Lily Jo14.09291.30244.071011.202285
80Abigail Ro15.80110.90103.47109.501950

Harside - Team 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
100Kai Be12.59441.50343.341020.1040128
97Matthew Ke11.37561.30243.051017.5035125
99Kris Ev13.90311.40292.531720.1040117
98Luke Mi15.00201.45313.261013.702788
96Daniel St14.50251.20193.381014.302882
93Yasmin Mi13.10391.50342.37335.4010116
94Charlotte Og13.50351.60393.051015.5031115
92Evie Ta13.30371.40292.59119.701996
95Amber Cl14.70231.30242.511910.202086
91Freya Br13.10391.00103.46108.101675

Whytrig - Team 4

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
81CALLUM DA12.40461.30242.244615.3530146
83Harvey ne12.60441.55362.373315.5031144
84Matthew To13.20381.60392.462416.1032133
85Owen Th14.00301.50342.432713.0026117
82Scott Ta14.70231.40293.011019.0038100
88Jessica We14.35261.25212.452512.602597
86Darcy Hu14.69231.30243.281018.303693
87Jessica Ro14.80221.30240.0008.301662
89Tamzin Hi14.85211.00100.00012.002455
90Abbie Fr16.32100.80100.00012.152444

Eastlea - Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
31AARON ST13.40361.50342.353527.0054159
32Ewan Wi12.80421.30242.472321.3042131
33Adam Ev12.90411.30242.422815.2030123
34Owen Wi14.20281.40293.131017.3034101
35Dryden Da15.10191.10143.301018.203679
38Kyla Sm13.84321.36273.121013.602796
39Lauren Cr14.71231.30243.271010.502178
37Demi Ha14.89210.80102.591110.002062
40Shana He15.75111.00103.471012.702556
36Charlotte Cr16.19100.95103.461012.552555

Eastlea - Team 3

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
44Callum Mc13.20381.30243.171024.2048120
43Ryan Ro13.50351.35263.141021.3042113
42Jayden He15.20181.30243.301016.003284
45Keane Ch14.70231.25213.401014.122882
41Kelson Tu14.90211.00103.481016.003273
48Aaliyah Wa13.28371.00102.363411.1022103
49Erin Be15.34161.16163.101016.003274
50Ellie-Mae Th16.29101.30243.34109.401862
46Freyja Br16.23101.30243.13109.001862
47Hannah Ed15.20181.00103.41106.201250

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1RHYS KNWhytrig - Team 111.41561.50342.115930.1060209
2Cameron NoEastlea - Team 111.80521.80492.234719.5039187
3Aaron BeWhytrig - Team 111.70531.70442.403028.1056183
4TYREECE CHEastlea - Team 112.40461.35262.313935.6071182
5Zak WiWhytrig - Team 111.94511.60392.363426.4052176
6Aiden PaEastlea - Team 112.63441.50342.254523.2046169
7SAM MECragside - Team 111.88511.55362.353523.1046168
7Max GlEastlea - Team 112.20481.54362.422828.0056168
9Brandon LeHarside - Team 311.60541.40292.254519.2038166
10Ollie GrWhytrig - Team 113.03401.45312.145619.3038165
10DANIEL FHarside - Team 212.51451.50342.244620.4040165
12Matthew SaHarside - Team 312.70431.35262.264425.4050163
13Ryan WiHarside - Team 312.00501.40292.254518.0036160
14AARON STEastlea - Team 213.40361.50342.353527.0054159
14Rhys JoCragside - Team 113.18381.50342.165416.6033159
16Mackenzie BeCragside - Team 112.30471.45312.363422.1044156
17Kai WaWhytrig - Team 112.34471.35262.294118.0036150
17KIERANHarside - Team 213.62341.50342.383225.0050150
19Charlie RoCragside - Team 212.40461.40292.323817.0034147
20Josh BuHarside - Team 312.40461.45312.333716.4032146
20CALLUM DAWhytrig - Team 412.40461.30242.244615.3530146
22Isaac MaCragside - Team 213.00401.20192.393127.7055145
23PJ HoCragside - Team 213.30371.50342.492126.0052144
23Harvey neWhytrig - Team 412.60441.55362.373315.5031144
25JAMESHarside - Team 212.68431.40292.294115.3030143
25Marley McHarside - Team 312.50451.25212.343620.7041143
27Rowan DoWhytrig - Team 213.00401.60392.363411.6023136
27Harry RoWhytrig - Team 213.29371.30242.284216.9033136
29KIERON MUWhytrig - Team 312.10491.30242.531722.0044134
30Matthew ToWhytrig - Team 413.20381.60392.462416.1032133
30Jack JoCragside - Team 113.61341.35262.373320.3040133
30JOSEPH CACragside - Team 212.50451.20192.313915.4030133
33Ewan WiEastlea - Team 212.80421.30242.472321.3042131
34Kai BeHarside - Team 112.59441.50343.341020.1040128
35Harvey WaCragside - Team 113.07391.10142.333718.6037127
36Matthew KeHarside - Team 111.37561.30243.051017.5035125
36Taylor CaEastlea - Team 113.20381.20192.462422.4044125
38Adam EvEastlea - Team 212.90411.30242.422815.2030123
39Kaj ErWhytrig - Team 214.10291.20192.205012.4024122
39Jack StWhytrig - Team 212.20481.30242.422811.0022122
41Callum McEastlea - Team 313.20381.30243.171024.2048120
42Kris EvHarside - Team 113.90311.40292.531720.1040117
42Owen ThWhytrig - Team 414.00301.50342.432713.0026117
44Ryan RoEastlea - Team 313.50351.35263.141021.3042113
44MITCHELLHarside - Team 214.13291.15163.341029.2058113
44BRANDON ROWhytrig - Team 213.60341.57373.081016.2032113
47JACKHarside - Team 214.06291.25212.472319.8039112
48Ryan ElCragside - Team 213.70331.17172.373312.4024107
49Owen WiEastlea - Team 214.20281.40293.131017.3034101
50Scott TaWhytrig - Team 414.70231.40293.011019.0038100
51Callum GoWhytrig - Team 314.50251.10143.401023.304695
52Jake FuWhytrig - Team 312.93411.20193.091011.102292
53Luke MiHarside - Team 115.00201.45313.261013.702788
54Jayden HeEastlea - Team 315.20181.30243.301016.003284
55Daniel StHarside - Team 114.50251.20193.381014.302882
55Keane ChEastlea - Team 314.70231.25213.401014.122882
57Ayron FoWhytrig - Team 314.30271.30243.16109.341879
57Dryden DaEastlea - Team 215.10191.10143.301018.203679
59Ashton KeWhytrig - Team 315.34161.20194.081016.103277
60Kelson TuEastlea - Team 314.90211.00103.481016.003273

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Katie HuWhytrig - Team 312.30471.60392.403026.0052168
2Georgia MiHarside - Team 212.40461.60392.304014.5029154
2Neve RoWhytrig - Team 212.22481.50342.502026.0052154
4Kaci PeWhytrig - Team 214.50251.65412.482229.0058146
5Alyx ChWhytrig - Team 313.00401.60392.383212.7025136
6Alissa RuHarside - Team 312.25471.50342.442613.4626133
7Emily TaWhytrig - Team 112.58441.50342.35359.5019132
8Lily RoWhytrig - Team 212.10491.50342.581218.1036131
9Kristen BaCragside - Team 112.70431.60392.531714.8029128
10Alice BrWhytrig - Team 212.50451.60392.531711.2022123
11Paige YoWhytrig - Team 313.40361.40293.151023.6047122
12Millie RuCragside - Team 113.84321.40292.403014.8029120
13Rhiannon CoHarside - Team 312.94411.00102.432720.5041119
14Mia SwCragside - Team 112.40461.20192.412911.1022116
14Yasmin MiHarside - Team 113.10391.50342.37335.4010116
14Jessica SpCragside - Team 112.20480.80102.383213.1026116
17Charlotte OgHarside - Team 113.50351.60393.051015.5031115
18Antonia TaCragside - Team 213.04401.40292.41298.2016114
19Lauren FeWhytrig - Team 112.55441.55362.54168.1016112
20Olivia StHarside - Team 213.01401.60393.091010.0020109
21Abigail StHarside - Team 313.74331.30242.482214.1528107
22Alys BaWhytrig - Team 213.94311.70443.181010.3020105
23Faye YeHarside - Team 313.55341.20192.462413.9027104
23Niamh BlCragside - Team 214.22281.20192.373312.3024104
25Aaliyah WaEastlea - Team 313.28371.00102.363411.1022103
26Hannah DaCragside - Team 213.72331.40293.211015.0030102
26Sophie MaHarside - Team 212.60441.30243.001012.0024102
28Jessica LHarside - Team 212.70431.30243.501011.7023100
29Abby CoEastlea - Team 114.40261.40292.591116.103298
29Harriet ToCragside - Team 213.41361.30243.051014.002898
29Katie HaWhytrig - Team 113.70331.55363.05109.801998
29Laura SmHarside - Team 314.01301.30242.581216.203298
33Jessica WeWhytrig - Team 414.35261.25212.452512.602597
34Evie TaHarside - Team 113.30371.40292.59119.701996
34Kyla SmEastlea - Team 213.84321.36273.121013.602796
34Millie CrCragside - Team 112.32471.20193.021010.002096
37Jodie ThWhytrig - Team 114.09291.50343.061010.602194
38Darcy HuWhytrig - Team 414.69231.30243.281018.303693
39Samantha FoEastlea - Team 115.20181.50343.311013.602789
40Lana WaWhytrig - Team 113.52351.20192.571310.602188
41Ellie ApEastlea - Team 114.20281.25213.371014.102887
42Amber ClHarside - Team 114.70231.30242.511910.202086
43Lily JoWhytrig - Team 314.09291.30244.071011.202285
44Jaimie MiEastlea - Team 114.90211.30243.141014.302883
45Lilly PaCragside - Team 215.30161.10142.452513.052681
46Lauren CrEastlea - Team 214.71231.30243.271010.502178
47Freya BrHarside - Team 113.10391.00103.46108.101675
48Erin BeEastlea - Team 315.34161.16163.101016.003274
49Laila AnHarside - Team 214.40261.10143.211011.302272
50listonEastlea - Team 114.40261.20193.35108.301671
51Freyja BrEastlea - Team 316.23101.30243.13109.001862
51Ellie-Mae ThEastlea - Team 316.29101.30243.34109.401862
51Demi HaEastlea - Team 214.89210.80102.591110.002062
51Jessica RoWhytrig - Team 414.80221.30240.0008.301662
55Shana HeEastlea - Team 215.75111.00103.471012.702556
56Tamzin HiWhytrig - Team 414.85211.00100.00012.002455
56Charlotte CrEastlea - Team 216.19100.95103.461012.552555
58Hannah EdEastlea - Team 315.20181.00103.41106.201250
58Abigail RoWhytrig - Team 315.80110.90103.47109.501950
60Abbie FrWhytrig - Team 416.32100.80100.00012.152444

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Matthew KeHarside - Team 111.3756
1RHYS KNWhytrig - Team 111.4156
3Brandon LeHarside - Team 311.6054
4Aaron BeWhytrig - Team 111.7053
5Cameron NoEastlea - Team 111.8052
6SAM MECragside - Team 111.8851
6Zak WiWhytrig - Team 111.9451
8Ryan WiHarside - Team 312.0050
9KIERON MUWhytrig - Team 312.1049
10Max GlEastlea - Team 112.2048
10Jack StWhytrig - Team 212.2048
12Mackenzie BeCragside - Team 112.3047
12Kai WaWhytrig - Team 112.3447
14TYREECE CHEastlea - Team 112.4046
14Charlie RoCragside - Team 212.4046
14Josh BuHarside - Team 312.4046
14CALLUM DAWhytrig - Team 412.4046
18Marley McHarside - Team 312.5045
18JOSEPH CACragside - Team 212.5045
18DANIEL FHarside - Team 212.5145

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Lily RoWhytrig - Team 212.1049
2Jessica SpCragside - Team 112.2048
2Neve RoWhytrig - Team 212.2248
4Alissa RuHarside - Team 312.2547
4Katie HuWhytrig - Team 312.3047
4Millie CrCragside - Team 112.3247
7Georgia MiHarside - Team 212.4046
7Mia SwCragside - Team 112.4046
9Alice BrWhytrig - Team 212.5045
10Lauren FeWhytrig - Team 112.5544
10Emily TaWhytrig - Team 112.5844
10Sophie MaHarside - Team 212.6044
13Kristen BaCragside - Team 112.7043
13Jessica LHarside - Team 212.7043
15Rhiannon CoHarside - Team 312.9441
16Alyx ChWhytrig - Team 313.0040
16Olivia StHarside - Team 213.0140
16Antonia TaCragside - Team 213.0440
19Yasmin MiHarside - Team 113.1039
19Freya BrHarside - Team 113.1039

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Cameron NoEastlea - Team 11.8049
2Aaron BeWhytrig - Team 11.7044
3Zak WiWhytrig - Team 11.6039
3Rowan DoWhytrig - Team 21.6039
3Matthew ToWhytrig - Team 41.6039
6BRANDON ROWhytrig - Team 21.5737
7SAM MECragside - Team 11.5536
7Harvey neWhytrig - Team 41.5536
7Max GlEastlea - Team 11.5436
10RHYS KNWhytrig - Team 11.5034
10Aiden PaEastlea - Team 11.5034
10DANIEL FHarside - Team 21.5034
10AARON STEastlea - Team 21.5034
10Rhys JoCragside - Team 11.5034
10KIERANHarside - Team 21.5034
10PJ HoCragside - Team 21.5034
10Kai BeHarside - Team 11.5034
10Owen ThWhytrig - Team 41.5034
19Ollie GrWhytrig - Team 11.4531
19Mackenzie BeCragside - Team 11.4531

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Alys BaWhytrig - Team 21.7044
2Kaci PeWhytrig - Team 21.6541
3Katie HuWhytrig - Team 31.6039
3Georgia MiHarside - Team 21.6039
3Alyx ChWhytrig - Team 31.6039
3Kristen BaCragside - Team 11.6039
3Alice BrWhytrig - Team 21.6039
3Charlotte OgHarside - Team 11.6039
3Olivia StHarside - Team 21.6039
10Lauren FeWhytrig - Team 11.5536
10Katie HaWhytrig - Team 11.5536
12Neve RoWhytrig - Team 21.5034
12Alissa RuHarside - Team 31.5034
12Emily TaWhytrig - Team 11.5034
12Lily RoWhytrig - Team 21.5034
12Yasmin MiHarside - Team 11.5034
12Jodie ThWhytrig - Team 11.5034
12Samantha FoEastlea - Team 11.5034
19Paige YoWhytrig - Team 31.4029
19Millie RuCragside - Team 11.4029

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1RHYS KNWhytrig - Team 12.1159
2Ollie GrWhytrig - Team 12.1456
3Rhys JoCragside - Team 12.1654
4Kaj ErWhytrig - Team 22.2050
5Cameron NoEastlea - Team 12.2347
6DANIEL FHarside - Team 22.2446
6CALLUM DAWhytrig - Team 42.2446
8Aiden PaEastlea - Team 12.2545
8Brandon LeHarside - Team 32.2545
8Ryan WiHarside - Team 32.2545
11Matthew SaHarside - Team 32.2644
12Harry RoWhytrig - Team 22.2842
13Kai WaWhytrig - Team 12.2941
13JAMESHarside - Team 22.2941
15TYREECE CHEastlea - Team 12.3139
15JOSEPH CACragside - Team 22.3139
17Charlie RoCragside - Team 22.3238
18Josh BuHarside - Team 32.3337
18Harvey WaCragside - Team 12.3337
20Marley McHarside - Team 32.3436

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Georgia MiHarside - Team 22.3040
2Emily TaWhytrig - Team 12.3535
3Aaliyah WaEastlea - Team 32.3634
4Yasmin MiHarside - Team 12.3733
4Niamh BlCragside - Team 22.3733
6Alyx ChWhytrig - Team 32.3832
6Jessica SpCragside - Team 12.3832
8Katie HuWhytrig - Team 32.4030
8Millie RuCragside - Team 12.4030
10Mia SwCragside - Team 12.4129
10Antonia TaCragside - Team 22.4129
12Rhiannon CoHarside - Team 32.4327
13Alissa RuHarside - Team 32.4426
14Jessica WeWhytrig - Team 42.4525
14Lilly PaCragside - Team 22.4525
16Faye YeHarside - Team 32.4624
17Kaci PeWhytrig - Team 22.4822

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1TYREECE CHEastlea - Team 135.6071
2RHYS KNWhytrig - Team 130.1060
3MITCHELLHarside - Team 229.2058
4Aaron BeWhytrig - Team 128.1056
4Max GlEastlea - Team 128.0056
6Isaac MaCragside - Team 227.7055
7AARON STEastlea - Team 227.0054
8Zak WiWhytrig - Team 126.4052
8PJ HoCragside - Team 226.0052
10Matthew SaHarside - Team 325.4050
10KIERANHarside - Team 225.0050
12Callum McEastlea - Team 324.2048
13Callum GoWhytrig - Team 323.3046
13Aiden PaEastlea - Team 123.2046
13SAM MECragside - Team 123.1046
16Taylor CaEastlea - Team 122.4044
16Mackenzie BeCragside - Team 122.1044
16KIERON MUWhytrig - Team 322.0044
19Ewan WiEastlea - Team 221.3042
19Ryan RoEastlea - Team 321.3042

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Kaci PeWhytrig - Team 229.0058
2Katie HuWhytrig - Team 326.0052
2Neve RoWhytrig - Team 226.0052
4Paige YoWhytrig - Team 323.6047
5Rhiannon CoHarside - Team 320.5041
6Darcy HuWhytrig - Team 418.3036
6Lily RoWhytrig - Team 218.1036
8Laura SmHarside - Team 316.2032
8Abby CoEastlea - Team 116.1032
8Erin BeEastlea - Team 316.0032
11Charlotte OgHarside - Team 115.5031
12Hannah DaCragside - Team 215.0030
13Kristen BaCragside - Team 114.8029
13Millie RuCragside - Team 114.8029
13Georgia MiHarside - Team 214.5029
16Jaimie MiEastlea - Team 114.3028
16Abigail StHarside - Team 314.1528
16Ellie ApEastlea - Team 114.1028
16Harriet ToCragside - Team 214.0028
20Faye YeHarside - Team 313.9027

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1RHYS KNWhytrig - Team 1209Silver
2Cameron NoEastlea - Team 1187Silver
3Aaron BeWhytrig - Team 1183Silver
4TYREECE CHEastlea - Team 1182Silver
5Zak WiWhytrig - Team 1176Silver
6Aiden PaEastlea - Team 1169Silver
7SAM MECragside - Team 1168Silver
7Max GlEastlea - Team 1168Silver
9Brandon LeHarside - Team 3166Silver
10DANIEL FHarside - Team 2165Silver
10Ollie GrWhytrig - Team 1165Silver
12Matthew SaHarside - Team 3163Silver
13Ryan WiHarside - Team 3160Silver
14AARON STEastlea - Team 2159Silver
14Rhys JoCragside - Team 1159Bronze
16Mackenzie BeCragside - Team 1156Silver
17KIERANHarside - Team 2150Bronze
17Kai WaWhytrig - Team 1150Silver
19Charlie RoCragside - Team 2147Silver
20CALLUM DAWhytrig - Team 4146Bronze
20Josh BuHarside - Team 3146Bronze
22Isaac MaCragside - Team 2145Silver
23PJ HoCragside - Team 2144Silver
23Harvey neWhytrig - Team 4144Bronze
25Marley McHarside - Team 3143Bronze
25JAMESHarside - Team 2143Bronze
27Harry RoWhytrig - Team 2136Bronze
27Rowan DoWhytrig - Team 2136Bronze
29KIERON MUWhytrig - Team 3134Bronze
30Matthew ToWhytrig - Team 4133Bronze
30Jack JoCragside - Team 1133Bronze
30JOSEPH CACragside - Team 2133Bronze
33Ewan WiEastlea - Team 2131Bronze
34Kai BeHarside - Team 1128Bronze
35Harvey WaCragside - Team 1127Bronze
36Taylor CaEastlea - Team 1125Bronze
36Matthew KeHarside - Team 1125Bronze
38Adam EvEastlea - Team 2123Bronze
39Kaj ErWhytrig - Team 2122Bronze
39Jack StWhytrig - Team 2122Bronze
41Callum McEastlea - Team 3120Bronze
42Kris EvHarside - Team 1117Bronze
42Owen ThWhytrig - Team 4117Bronze
44BRANDON ROWhytrig - Team 2113Bronze
44MITCHELLHarside - Team 2113Bronze
44Ryan RoEastlea - Team 3113Bronze
47JACKHarside - Team 2112Bronze
48Ryan ElCragside - Team 2107Bronze
49Owen WiEastlea - Team 2101Bronze
50Scott TaWhytrig - Team 4100Bronze
51Callum GoWhytrig - Team 395Bronze
52Jake FuWhytrig - Team 392Bronze
53Luke MiHarside - Team 188Level 2
54Jayden HeEastlea - Team 384Level 2
55Keane ChEastlea - Team 382Level 2
55Daniel StHarside - Team 182Level 2
57Ayron FoWhytrig - Team 379Level 2
57Dryden DaEastlea - Team 279Level 2
59Ashton KeWhytrig - Team 377Level 2
60Kelson TuEastlea - Team 373Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Katie HuWhytrig - Team 3168Gold
2Georgia MiHarside - Team 2154Silver
2Neve RoWhytrig - Team 2154Silver
4Kaci PeWhytrig - Team 2146Silver
5Alyx ChWhytrig - Team 3136Silver
6Alissa RuHarside - Team 3133Silver
7Emily TaWhytrig - Team 1132Silver
8Lily RoWhytrig - Team 2131Silver
9Kristen BaCragside - Team 1128Silver
10Alice BrWhytrig - Team 2123Silver
11Paige YoWhytrig - Team 3122Silver
12Millie RuCragside - Team 1120Bronze
13Rhiannon CoHarside - Team 3119Silver
14Mia SwCragside - Team 1116Bronze
14Yasmin MiHarside - Team 1116Bronze
14Jessica SpCragside - Team 1116Bronze
17Charlotte OgHarside - Team 1115Silver
18Antonia TaCragside - Team 2114Bronze
19Lauren FeWhytrig - Team 1112Silver
20Olivia StHarside - Team 2109Bronze
21Abigail StHarside - Team 3107Bronze
22Alys BaWhytrig - Team 2105Bronze
23Faye YeHarside - Team 3104Bronze
23Niamh BlCragside - Team 2104Bronze
25Aaliyah WaEastlea - Team 3103Bronze
26Hannah DaCragside - Team 2102Bronze
26Sophie MaHarside - Team 2102Bronze
28Jessica LHarside - Team 2100Bronze
29Laura SmHarside - Team 398Bronze
29Harriet ToCragside - Team 298Bronze
29Abby CoEastlea - Team 198Bronze
29Katie HaWhytrig - Team 198Bronze
33Jessica WeWhytrig - Team 497Bronze
34Evie TaHarside - Team 196Bronze
34Kyla SmEastlea - Team 296Bronze
34Millie CrCragside - Team 196Bronze
37Jodie ThWhytrig - Team 194Bronze
38Darcy HuWhytrig - Team 493Bronze
39Samantha FoEastlea - Team 189Bronze
40Lana WaWhytrig - Team 188Bronze
41Ellie ApEastlea - Team 187Level 2
42Amber ClHarside - Team 186Bronze
43Lily JoWhytrig - Team 385Level 2
44Jaimie MiEastlea - Team 183Bronze
45Lilly PaCragside - Team 281Bronze
46Lauren CrEastlea - Team 278Level 2
47Freya BrHarside - Team 175Level 2
48Erin BeEastlea - Team 374Bronze
49Laila AnHarside - Team 272Bronze
50listonEastlea - Team 171Level 2
51Freyja BrEastlea - Team 362Level 2
51Jessica RoWhytrig - Team 462Bronze
51Ellie-Mae ThEastlea - Team 362Level 2
51Demi HaEastlea - Team 262Level 2
55Shana HeEastlea - Team 256Level 2
56Charlotte CrEastlea - Team 255Level 2
56Tamzin HiWhytrig - Team 455Bronze
58Abigail RoWhytrig - Team 350Level 2
58Hannah EdEastlea - Team 350Level 2
60Abbie FrWhytrig - Team 444Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1RHYS KNWhytrig - Team 1209Certificate
2Cameron NoEastlea - Team 1187Certificate
3Aaron BeWhytrig - Team 1183Certificate
4TYREECE CHEastlea - Team 1182Certificate
5Zak WiWhytrig - Team 1176Certificate
6Aiden PaEastlea - Team 1169Certificate
7SAM MECragside - Team 1168Certificate
7Max GlEastlea - Team 1168Certificate
9Brandon LeHarside - Team 3166Certificate
10Ollie GrWhytrig - Team 1165Certificate
10DANIEL FHarside - Team 2165Certificate
12Matthew SaHarside - Team 3163Certificate
13Ryan WiHarside - Team 3160Certificate
14Rhys JoCragside - Team 1159Certificate
14AARON STEastlea - Team 2159Certificate
16Mackenzie BeCragside - Team 1156Certificate
17KIERANHarside - Team 2150Certificate
17Kai WaWhytrig - Team 1150Certificate
19Charlie RoCragside - Team 2147Certificate
20Josh BuHarside - Team 3146Certificate
20CALLUM DAWhytrig - Team 4146Certificate
22Isaac MaCragside - Team 2145Certificate
23Harvey neWhytrig - Team 4144Certificate
23PJ HoCragside - Team 2144Certificate
25Marley McHarside - Team 3143Certificate
25JAMESHarside - Team 2143Certificate
27Rowan DoWhytrig - Team 2136Certificate
27Harry RoWhytrig - Team 2136Certificate
29KIERON MUWhytrig - Team 3134Certificate
30Jack JoCragside - Team 1133Certificate
30JOSEPH CACragside - Team 2133Certificate
30Matthew ToWhytrig - Team 4133Certificate
33Ewan WiEastlea - Team 2131Certificate
34Kai BeHarside - Team 1128Certificate
35Harvey WaCragside - Team 1127Certificate
36Matthew KeHarside - Team 1125Certificate
36Taylor CaEastlea - Team 1125Certificate
38Adam EvEastlea - Team 2123Certificate
39Kaj ErWhytrig - Team 2122Certificate
39Jack StWhytrig - Team 2122Certificate
41Callum McEastlea - Team 3120Certificate
42Owen ThWhytrig - Team 4117Certificate
42Kris EvHarside - Team 1117Certificate
44Ryan RoEastlea - Team 3113Certificate
44BRANDON ROWhytrig - Team 2113Certificate
44MITCHELLHarside - Team 2113Certificate
47JACKHarside - Team 2112Certificate
48Ryan ElCragside - Team 2107Certificate
49Owen WiEastlea - Team 2101Certificate
50Scott TaWhytrig - Team 4100Certificate
51Callum GoWhytrig - Team 395Certificate
52Jake FuWhytrig - Team 392Certificate
53Luke MiHarside - Team 188Certificate
54Jayden HeEastlea - Team 384Certificate
55Keane ChEastlea - Team 382Certificate
55Daniel StHarside - Team 182Certificate
57Ayron FoWhytrig - Team 379Certificate
57Dryden DaEastlea - Team 279Certificate
59Ashton KeWhytrig - Team 377Certificate
60Kelson TuEastlea - Team 373Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Katie HuWhytrig - Team 3168Certificate
2Georgia MiHarside - Team 2154Certificate
2Neve RoWhytrig - Team 2154Certificate
4Kaci PeWhytrig - Team 2146Certificate
5Alyx ChWhytrig - Team 3136Certificate
6Alissa RuHarside - Team 3133Certificate
7Emily TaWhytrig - Team 1132Certificate
8Lily RoWhytrig - Team 2131Certificate
9Kristen BaCragside - Team 1128Certificate
10Alice BrWhytrig - Team 2123Certificate
11Paige YoWhytrig - Team 3122Certificate
12Millie RuCragside - Team 1120Certificate
13Rhiannon CoHarside - Team 3119Certificate
14Jessica SpCragside - Team 1116Certificate
14Mia SwCragside - Team 1116Certificate
14Yasmin MiHarside - Team 1116Certificate
17Charlotte OgHarside - Team 1115Certificate
18Antonia TaCragside - Team 2114Certificate
19Lauren FeWhytrig - Team 1112Certificate
20Olivia StHarside - Team 2109Certificate
21Abigail StHarside - Team 3107Certificate
22Alys BaWhytrig - Team 2105Certificate
23Faye YeHarside - Team 3104Certificate
23Niamh BlCragside - Team 2104Certificate
25Aaliyah WaEastlea - Team 3103Certificate
26Sophie MaHarside - Team 2102Certificate
26Hannah DaCragside - Team 2102Certificate
28Jessica LHarside - Team 2100Certificate
29Harriet ToCragside - Team 298Certificate
29Laura SmHarside - Team 398Certificate
29Abby CoEastlea - Team 198Certificate
29Katie HaWhytrig - Team 198Certificate
33Jessica WeWhytrig - Team 497Certificate
34Evie TaHarside - Team 196Certificate
34Millie CrCragside - Team 196Certificate
34Kyla SmEastlea - Team 296Certificate
37Jodie ThWhytrig - Team 194Certificate
38Darcy HuWhytrig - Team 493Certificate
39Samantha FoEastlea - Team 189Certificate
40Lana WaWhytrig - Team 188Certificate
41Ellie ApEastlea - Team 187Certificate
42Amber ClHarside - Team 186Certificate
43Lily JoWhytrig - Team 385Certificate
44Jaimie MiEastlea - Team 183Certificate
45Lilly PaCragside - Team 281Certificate
46Lauren CrEastlea - Team 278Certificate
47Freya BrHarside - Team 175Certificate
48Erin BeEastlea - Team 374Certificate
49Laila AnHarside - Team 272Certificate
50listonEastlea - Team 171Certificate
51Freyja BrEastlea - Team 362Certificate
51Jessica RoWhytrig - Team 462Certificate
51Demi HaEastlea - Team 262Certificate
51Ellie-Mae ThEastlea - Team 362Certificate
55Shana HeEastlea - Team 256Certificate
56Charlotte CrEastlea - Team 255Certificate
56Tamzin HiWhytrig - Team 455Certificate
58Abigail RoWhytrig - Team 350Certificate
58Hannah EdEastlea - Team 350Certificate
60Abbie FrWhytrig - Team 444Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....