Basket

Leiceshershire Level 3 School Games
Leicestershire Level 3 - Yr 5 & 6 (28/06/2013)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Overdale1438
2Broom Leys1371
3Badgebrook1361
4Bushoe1354
5Broomfield1332
6Dixie Grammar1325
7Brooke Hill1321
8St Thomas More1314
9Thorpe Acre Juniors1043
10Sherard892

Teams

Overdale

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41Theo Wo11.30571.56372.066420.0040198
42Amara Th11.10591.46322.106020.0040191
45Douglas Fr11.90511.50342.115920.0040184
44Tushar Ch11.40561.44312.274319.0038168
43Tommy Ki12.30471.60390.00023.0046132
50Sophie Lo11.10591.60392.125825.0050206
46Lily Gr11.70531.70441.597112.0024192
48Leonie Gr12.10491.70442.115910.0020172
49Lydia Pe13.20381.38282.393115.0030127
47Ellie Ha13.30371.28232.32389.0018116

Broom Leys

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
26Mitchell Po11.80521.36272.076327.0054196
27Jaden Cr11.90511.60392.234728.0056193
29Jake Ha13.40361.60392.076324.0048186
28Ajay Wi12.60441.48332.234730.0060184
30Thomas Ba12.90411.30242.185226.0052169
21Ellie Ta12.90411.76472.175324.0048189
22Amelia Ga12.90411.55362.214920.0040166
24Jazmin Wo13.10391.48332.284214.0028142
23Amy Th13.50351.50342.38327.0014115
25Lissy Sm13.90311.36272.41299.0018105

Badgebrook

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
97Harry We11.90511.58382.115924.0048196
99Max Wy12.10491.42302.175316.0032164
98Harry El12.90411.36272.106015.0030158
96Nathan Me0.0001.70441.508015.0030154
100Russell Br13.10391.32252.22489.0018130
91Amber Cl10.90611.62402.165416.0032187
92Ellie Be11.30571.70442.175314.0028182
95Russell Br13.20381.36272.135722.0044166
93Melissa Ho12.20481.56372.214910.0020154
94Ellie Ne12.10491.72450.00015.0030124

Bushoe

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
89Sam Ro11.10591.56372.175328.0056205
90Will Pr12.20481.58382.135722.0044187
86George Be12.00501.52352.096120.0040186
87Ben Ba12.20481.60390.00027.0054141
88Thabang Du0.0001.60392.175321.0042134
82Hope Wa12.30471.60392.205026.0052188
81Katie Ho12.50451.32252.036718.0036173
85Sian Gr12.90411.35262.323816.0032137
83Ria Bh13.50351.46322.363418.0036137
84Katie Wa13.60341.20192.403014.0028111

Broomfield

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
67Ethan O'11.30571.65411.537719.0038213
66Joe Cl11.50551.64412.066422.0044204
68Harley Br12.50451.52352.115921.0042181
65Micheal Li11.90511.29232.264425.0050168
61Jodie Co12.40461.70442.106012.0024174
63Chloe Ba11.90511.54362.343612.0024147
62Hannah Di13.70331.40292.304011.0022124
64Sophie Fa13.90311.30242.343615.0030121

Dixie Grammar

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
71Jared Cu12.10491.56372.026823.0046200
74Luke Wi13.10391.84512.106019.0038188
73Rohan Ma12.10491.58382.135722.0044188
72Matthew Ev11.20581.71442.244618.0036184
75Ryan Cl12.60441.60392.115921.0042184
77Katie Me11.70531.62402.333712.0024154
76Grace Br12.50451.66422.23479.0018152
79Alice Sy13.98301.38282.403023.0046134
80Felicity Ea14.20281.42302.333715.0030125
78Ione Gi13.40361.38282.373311.0022119

Brooke Hill

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
8Tom Ki11.50551.40292.046625.0050200
5Barney Ri12.10491.62402.205029.0058197
7Max Cr11.80521.46322.125818.0036178
6Billy Cl12.40461.50342.373328.0056169
3Beth Bl13.20381.56372.224820.0040163
1Lottie Le12.10491.51342.214914.0028160
2Posie Ne13.60341.54362.333712.0024131
4Myah Du13.30371.27222.343614.0028123

St Thomas More

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
38Joe Ke11.20581.70442.135732.0064223
36Ben Wi11.60541.62402.066424.0048206
40Damian An11.60541.60392.165423.0046193
37Edan Th12.10491.60392.284216.0032162
39Declan Mc14.20281.22202.205023.0046144
31Blessing Ad12.60441.56372.165410.0020155
35Freya Gr13.30371.60392.304013.0026142
32Keira Za13.60341.32252.343611.0022117
34Orla Ap13.90311.46322.29416.0012116
33Leonie Be12.10491.32250.00011.002296

Thorpe Acre Juniors

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
52Luke Ma11.50551.52352.185223.0046188
51Jordan Ro13.50351.66422.284229.0058177
56Owen Ta14.40261.56372.195119.0038152
55Jack We13.60341.68432.492123.0046144
53Ellie Ho13.50351.66420.00013.0026103
54Mollie Ti12.10491.30240.00011.002295
57Freya Wa14.30271.40292.52189.001892
58Tia Ha13.80321.22200.00020.004092

Sherard

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
13No1314.10291.50342.304012.0024127
12No1214.50251.48332.432718.0036121
11No1113.00401.50340.00019.0038112
15NO1513.80321.29230.00017.003489
14No140.0001.20195.001010.002049
16No1612.60441.40292.373322.0044150
20No2012.60441.32252.432715.0030126
18No180.0001.50342.383218.0036102
17No1714.10291.00100.00015.003069
19No1914.40261.24210.0009.001865

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Joe KeSt Thomas More11.20581.70442.135732.0064223
2Ethan O'Broomfield11.30571.65411.537719.0038213
3Ben WiSt Thomas More11.60541.62402.066424.0048206
4Sam RoBushoe11.10591.56372.175328.0056205
5Joe ClBroomfield11.50551.64412.066422.0044204
6Tom KiBrooke Hill11.50551.40292.046625.0050200
6Jared CuDixie Grammar12.10491.56372.026823.0046200
8Theo WoOverdale11.30571.56372.066420.0040198
9Barney RiBrooke Hill12.10491.62402.205029.0058197
10Harry WeBadgebrook11.90511.58382.115924.0048196
10Mitchell PoBroom Leys11.80521.36272.076327.0054196
12Damian AnSt Thomas More11.60541.60392.165423.0046193
12Jaden CrBroom Leys11.90511.60392.234728.0056193
14Amara ThOverdale11.10591.46322.106020.0040191
15Luke WiDixie Grammar13.10391.84512.106019.0038188
15Luke MaThorpe Acre Juniors11.50551.52352.185223.0046188
15Rohan MaDixie Grammar12.10491.58382.135722.0044188
18Will PrBushoe12.20481.58382.135722.0044187
19Jake HaBroom Leys13.40361.60392.076324.0048186
19George BeBushoe12.00501.52352.096120.0040186
21Douglas FrOverdale11.90511.50342.115920.0040184
21Ajay WiBroom Leys12.60441.48332.234730.0060184
21Ryan ClDixie Grammar12.60441.60392.115921.0042184
21Matthew EvDixie Grammar11.20581.71442.244618.0036184
25Harley BrBroomfield12.50451.52352.115921.0042181
26Max CrBrooke Hill11.80521.46322.125818.0036178
27Jordan RoThorpe Acre Juniors13.50351.66422.284229.0058177
28Billy ClBrooke Hill12.40461.50342.373328.0056169
28Thomas BaBroom Leys12.90411.30242.185226.0052169
30Tushar ChOverdale11.40561.44312.274319.0038168
30Micheal LiBroomfield11.90511.29232.264425.0050168
32Max WyBadgebrook12.10491.42302.175316.0032164
33Edan ThSt Thomas More12.10491.60392.284216.0032162
34Harry ElBadgebrook12.90411.36272.106015.0030158
35Nathan MeBadgebrook0.0001.70441.508015.0030154
36Owen TaThorpe Acre Juniors14.40261.56372.195119.0038152
37Declan McSt Thomas More14.20281.22202.205023.0046144
37Jack WeThorpe Acre Juniors13.60341.68432.492123.0046144
39Ben BaBushoe12.20481.60390.00027.0054141
40Thabang DuBushoe0.0001.60392.175321.0042134
41Tommy KiOverdale12.30471.60390.00023.0046132
42Russell BrBadgebrook13.10391.32252.22489.0018130
43No13Sherard14.10291.50342.304012.0024127
44No12Sherard14.50251.48332.432718.0036121
45No11Sherard13.00401.50340.00019.0038112
46NO15Sherard13.80321.29230.00017.003489
47No14Sherard0.0001.20195.001010.002049

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Sophie LoOverdale11.10591.60392.125825.0050206
2Lily GrOverdale11.70531.70441.597112.0024192
3Ellie TaBroom Leys12.90411.76472.175324.0048189
4Hope WaBushoe12.30471.60392.205026.0052188
5Amber ClBadgebrook10.90611.62402.165416.0032187
6Ellie BeBadgebrook11.30571.70442.175314.0028182
7Jodie CoBroomfield12.40461.70442.106012.0024174
8Katie HoBushoe12.50451.32252.036718.0036173
9Leonie GrOverdale12.10491.70442.115910.0020172
10Amelia GaBroom Leys12.90411.55362.214920.0040166
10Russell BrBadgebrook13.20381.36272.135722.0044166
12Beth BlBrooke Hill13.20381.56372.224820.0040163
13Lottie LeBrooke Hill12.10491.51342.214914.0028160
14Blessing AdSt Thomas More12.60441.56372.165410.0020155
15Melissa HoBadgebrook12.20481.56372.214910.0020154
15Katie MeDixie Grammar11.70531.62402.333712.0024154
17Grace BrDixie Grammar12.50451.66422.23479.0018152
18No16Sherard12.60441.40292.373322.0044150
19Chloe BaBroomfield11.90511.54362.343612.0024147
20Jazmin WoBroom Leys13.10391.48332.284214.0028142
20Freya GrSt Thomas More13.30371.60392.304013.0026142
22Sian GrBushoe12.90411.35262.323816.0032137
22Ria BhBushoe13.50351.46322.363418.0036137
24Alice SyDixie Grammar13.98301.38282.403023.0046134
25Posie NeBrooke Hill13.60341.54362.333712.0024131
26Lydia PeOverdale13.20381.38282.393115.0030127
27No20Sherard12.60441.32252.432715.0030126
28Felicity EaDixie Grammar14.20281.42302.333715.0030125
29Ellie NeBadgebrook12.10491.72450.00015.0030124
29Hannah DiBroomfield13.70331.40292.304011.0022124
31Myah DuBrooke Hill13.30371.27222.343614.0028123
32Sophie FaBroomfield13.90311.30242.343615.0030121
33Ione GiDixie Grammar13.40361.38282.373311.0022119
34Keira ZaSt Thomas More13.60341.32252.343611.0022117
35Ellie HaOverdale13.30371.28232.32389.0018116
35Orla ApSt Thomas More13.90311.46322.29416.0012116
37Amy ThBroom Leys13.50351.50342.38327.0014115
38Katie WaBushoe13.60341.20192.403014.0028111
39Lissy SmBroom Leys13.90311.36272.41299.0018105
40Ellie HoThorpe Acre Juniors13.50351.66420.00013.0026103
41No18Sherard0.0001.50342.383218.0036102
42Leonie BeSt Thomas More12.10491.32250.00011.002296
43Mollie TiThorpe Acre Juniors12.10491.30240.00011.002295
44Tia HaThorpe Acre Juniors13.80321.22200.00020.004092
44Freya WaThorpe Acre Juniors14.30271.40292.52189.001892
46No17Sherard14.10291.00100.00015.003069
47No19Sherard14.40261.24210.0009.001865

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Sam RoBushoe11.1059
1Amara ThOverdale11.1059
3Joe KeSt Thomas More11.2058
3Matthew EvDixie Grammar11.2058
5Ethan O'Broomfield11.3057
5Theo WoOverdale11.3057
7Tushar ChOverdale11.4056
8Joe ClBroomfield11.5055
8Tom KiBrooke Hill11.5055
8Luke MaThorpe Acre Juniors11.5055
11Ben WiSt Thomas More11.6054
11Damian AnSt Thomas More11.6054
13Mitchell PoBroom Leys11.8052
13Max CrBrooke Hill11.8052
15Harry WeBadgebrook11.9051
15Jaden CrBroom Leys11.9051
15Douglas FrOverdale11.9051

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Amber ClBadgebrook10.9061
2Sophie LoOverdale11.1059
3Ellie BeBadgebrook11.3057
4Lily GrOverdale11.7053
4Katie MeDixie Grammar11.7053
6Chloe BaBroomfield11.9051
7Leonie GrOverdale12.1049
7Lottie LeBrooke Hill12.1049
7Ellie NeBadgebrook12.1049
7Leonie BeSt Thomas More12.1049
7Mollie TiThorpe Acre Juniors12.1049
12Melissa HoBadgebrook12.2048
13Hope WaBushoe12.3047
14Jodie CoBroomfield12.4046
15Katie HoBushoe12.5045
15Grace BrDixie Grammar12.5045
17Blessing AdSt Thomas More12.6044
17No16Sherard12.6044
17No20Sherard12.6044

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Luke WiDixie Grammar1.8451
2Matthew EvDixie Grammar1.7144
2Joe KeSt Thomas More1.7044
2Nathan MeBadgebrook1.7044
5Jack WeThorpe Acre Juniors1.6843
6Jordan RoThorpe Acre Juniors1.6642
7Ethan O'Broomfield1.6541
7Joe ClBroomfield1.6441
9Ben WiSt Thomas More1.6240
9Barney RiBrooke Hill1.6240
11Damian AnSt Thomas More1.6039
11Jaden CrBroom Leys1.6039
11Jake HaBroom Leys1.6039
11Ryan ClDixie Grammar1.6039
11Edan ThSt Thomas More1.6039
11Ben BaBushoe1.6039
11Thabang DuBushoe1.6039
11Tommy KiOverdale1.6039
19Harry WeBadgebrook1.5838
19Rohan MaDixie Grammar1.5838

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Ellie TaBroom Leys1.7647
2Ellie NeBadgebrook1.7245
3Lily GrOverdale1.7044
3Ellie BeBadgebrook1.7044
3Jodie CoBroomfield1.7044
3Leonie GrOverdale1.7044
7Grace BrDixie Grammar1.6642
7Ellie HoThorpe Acre Juniors1.6642
9Amber ClBadgebrook1.6240
9Katie MeDixie Grammar1.6240
11Sophie LoOverdale1.6039
11Hope WaBushoe1.6039
11Freya GrSt Thomas More1.6039
14Beth BlBrooke Hill1.5637
14Blessing AdSt Thomas More1.5637
14Melissa HoBadgebrook1.5637
17Amelia GaBroom Leys1.5536
17Chloe BaBroomfield1.5436
17Posie NeBrooke Hill1.5436
20Lottie LeBrooke Hill1.5134

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Nathan MeBadgebrook1.5080
2Ethan O'Broomfield1.5377
3Jared CuDixie Grammar2.0268
4Tom KiBrooke Hill2.0466
5Ben WiSt Thomas More2.0664
5Joe ClBroomfield2.0664
5Theo WoOverdale2.0664
8Mitchell PoBroom Leys2.0763
8Jake HaBroom Leys2.0763
10George BeBushoe2.0961
11Amara ThOverdale2.1060
11Luke WiDixie Grammar2.1060
11Harry ElBadgebrook2.1060
14Harry WeBadgebrook2.1159
14Douglas FrOverdale2.1159
14Ryan ClDixie Grammar2.1159

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Lily GrOverdale1.5971
2Katie HoBushoe2.0367
3Jodie CoBroomfield2.1060
4Leonie GrOverdale2.1159
5Sophie LoOverdale2.1258
6Russell BrBadgebrook2.1357
7Amber ClBadgebrook2.1654
7Blessing AdSt Thomas More2.1654
9Ellie TaBroom Leys2.1753
9Ellie BeBadgebrook2.1753
11Hope WaBushoe2.2050
12Amelia GaBroom Leys2.2149
12Lottie LeBrooke Hill2.2149

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Joe KeSt Thomas More32.0064
2Ajay WiBroom Leys30.0060
3Barney RiBrooke Hill29.0058
3Jordan RoThorpe Acre Juniors29.0058
5Sam RoBushoe28.0056
5Jaden CrBroom Leys28.0056
5Billy ClBrooke Hill28.0056
8Mitchell PoBroom Leys27.0054
8Ben BaBushoe27.0054
10Thomas BaBroom Leys26.0052
11Tom KiBrooke Hill25.0050
11Micheal LiBroomfield25.0050
13Ben WiSt Thomas More24.0048
13Harry WeBadgebrook24.0048
13Jake HaBroom Leys24.0048
16Jared CuDixie Grammar23.0046
16Damian AnSt Thomas More23.0046
16Luke MaThorpe Acre Juniors23.0046
16Declan McSt Thomas More23.0046
16Jack WeThorpe Acre Juniors23.0046

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Hope WaBushoe26.0052
2Sophie LoOverdale25.0050
3Ellie TaBroom Leys24.0048
4Alice SyDixie Grammar23.0046
5Russell BrBadgebrook22.0044
5No16Sherard22.0044
7Amelia GaBroom Leys20.0040
7Beth BlBrooke Hill20.0040
7Tia HaThorpe Acre Juniors20.0040
10Katie HoBushoe18.0036
10Ria BhBushoe18.0036
10No18Sherard18.0036
13Amber ClBadgebrook16.0032
13Sian GrBushoe16.0032
15Lydia PeOverdale15.0030
15No20Sherard15.0030
15Felicity EaDixie Grammar15.0030
15Ellie NeBadgebrook15.0030
15Sophie FaBroomfield15.0030
15No17Sherard15.0030

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Joe KeSt Thomas More223Gold
2Ethan O'Broomfield213Silver
3Ben WiSt Thomas More206Silver
4Sam RoBushoe205Silver
5Joe ClBroomfield204Silver
6Tom KiBrooke Hill200Silver
6Jared CuDixie Grammar200Silver
8Theo WoOverdale198Silver
9Barney RiBrooke Hill197Gold
10Harry WeBadgebrook196Silver
10Mitchell PoBroom Leys196Silver
12Jaden CrBroom Leys193Gold
12Damian AnSt Thomas More193Silver
14Amara ThOverdale191Silver
15Rohan MaDixie Grammar188Silver
15Luke MaThorpe Acre Juniors188Silver
15Luke WiDixie Grammar188Silver
18Will PrBushoe187Silver
19Jake HaBroom Leys186Silver
19George BeBushoe186Silver
21Matthew EvDixie Grammar184Silver
21Ajay WiBroom Leys184Silver
21Ryan ClDixie Grammar184Silver
21Douglas FrOverdale184Silver
25Harley BrBroomfield181Silver
26Max CrBrooke Hill178Silver
27Jordan RoThorpe Acre Juniors177Silver
28Thomas BaBroom Leys169Silver
28Billy ClBrooke Hill169Silver
30Tushar ChOverdale168Silver
30Micheal LiBroomfield168Silver
32Max WyBadgebrook164Silver
33Edan ThSt Thomas More162Silver
34Harry ElBadgebrook158Bronze
35Nathan MeBadgebrook154Silver
36Owen TaThorpe Acre Juniors152Bronze
37Jack WeThorpe Acre Juniors144Silver
37Declan McSt Thomas More144Bronze
39Ben BaBushoe141Gold
40Thabang DuBushoe134Silver
41Tommy KiOverdale132Silver
42Russell BrBadgebrook130Bronze
43No13Sherard127Bronze
44No12Sherard121Bronze
45No11Sherard112Silver
46NO15Sherard89Bronze
47No14Sherard49Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Sophie LoOverdale206Gold
2Lily GrOverdale192Silver
3Ellie TaBroom Leys189Gold
4Hope WaBushoe188Gold
5Amber ClBadgebrook187Silver
6Ellie BeBadgebrook182Silver
7Jodie CoBroomfield174Silver
8Katie HoBushoe173Silver
9Leonie GrOverdale172Silver
10Russell BrBadgebrook166Silver
10Amelia GaBroom Leys166Silver
12Beth BlBrooke Hill163Silver
13Lottie LeBrooke Hill160Silver
14Blessing AdSt Thomas More155Silver
15Melissa HoBadgebrook154Silver
15Katie MeDixie Grammar154Silver
17Grace BrDixie Grammar152Silver
18No16Sherard150Silver
19Chloe BaBroomfield147Silver
20Jazmin WoBroom Leys142Silver
20Freya GrSt Thomas More142Silver
22Ria BhBushoe137Silver
22Sian GrBushoe137Silver
24Alice SyDixie Grammar134Silver
25Posie NeBrooke Hill131Silver
26Lydia PeOverdale127Silver
27No20Sherard126Silver
28Felicity EaDixie Grammar125Silver
29Hannah DiBroomfield124Silver
29Ellie NeBadgebrook124Gold
31Myah DuBrooke Hill123Bronze
32Sophie FaBroomfield121Bronze
33Ione GiDixie Grammar119Silver
34Keira ZaSt Thomas More117Bronze
35Orla ApSt Thomas More116Bronze
35Ellie HaOverdale116Bronze
37Amy ThBroom Leys115Bronze
38Katie WaBushoe111Bronze
39Lissy SmBroom Leys105Bronze
40Ellie HoThorpe Acre Juniors103Silver
41No18Sherard102Silver
42Leonie BeSt Thomas More96Silver
43Mollie TiThorpe Acre Juniors95Silver
44Freya WaThorpe Acre Juniors92Bronze
44Tia HaThorpe Acre Juniors92Silver
46No17Sherard69Bronze
47No19Sherard65Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Joe KeSt Thomas More223Certificate
2Ethan O'Broomfield213Certificate
3Ben WiSt Thomas More206Certificate
4Sam RoBushoe205Certificate
5Joe ClBroomfield204Certificate
6Jared CuDixie Grammar200Certificate
6Tom KiBrooke Hill200Certificate
8Theo WoOverdale198Certificate
9Barney RiBrooke Hill197Certificate
10Harry WeBadgebrook196Certificate
10Mitchell PoBroom Leys196Certificate
12Damian AnSt Thomas More193Certificate
12Jaden CrBroom Leys193Certificate
14Amara ThOverdale191Certificate
15Rohan MaDixie Grammar188Certificate
15Luke MaThorpe Acre Juniors188Certificate
15Luke WiDixie Grammar188Certificate
18Will PrBushoe187Certificate
19George BeBushoe186Certificate
19Jake HaBroom Leys186Certificate
21Douglas FrOverdale184Certificate
21Ajay WiBroom Leys184Certificate
21Matthew EvDixie Grammar184Certificate
21Ryan ClDixie Grammar184Certificate
25Harley BrBroomfield181Certificate
26Max CrBrooke Hill178Certificate
27Jordan RoThorpe Acre Juniors177Certificate
28Billy ClBrooke Hill169Certificate
28Thomas BaBroom Leys169Certificate
30Tushar ChOverdale168Certificate
30Micheal LiBroomfield168Certificate
32Max WyBadgebrook164Certificate
33Edan ThSt Thomas More162Certificate
34Harry ElBadgebrook158Certificate
35Nathan MeBadgebrook154Certificate
36Owen TaThorpe Acre Juniors152Certificate
37Jack WeThorpe Acre Juniors144Certificate
37Declan McSt Thomas More144Certificate
39Ben BaBushoe141Certificate
40Thabang DuBushoe134Certificate
41Tommy KiOverdale132Certificate
42Russell BrBadgebrook130Certificate
43No13Sherard127Certificate
44No12Sherard121Certificate
45No11Sherard112Certificate
46NO15Sherard89Certificate
47No14Sherard49Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Sophie LoOverdale206Certificate
2Lily GrOverdale192Certificate
3Ellie TaBroom Leys189Certificate
4Hope WaBushoe188Certificate
5Amber ClBadgebrook187Certificate
6Ellie BeBadgebrook182Certificate
7Jodie CoBroomfield174Certificate
8Katie HoBushoe173Certificate
9Leonie GrOverdale172Certificate
10Russell BrBadgebrook166Certificate
10Amelia GaBroom Leys166Certificate
12Beth BlBrooke Hill163Certificate
13Lottie LeBrooke Hill160Certificate
14Blessing AdSt Thomas More155Certificate
15Katie MeDixie Grammar154Certificate
15Melissa HoBadgebrook154Certificate
17Grace BrDixie Grammar152Certificate
18No16Sherard150Certificate
19Chloe BaBroomfield147Certificate
20Jazmin WoBroom Leys142Certificate
20Freya GrSt Thomas More142Certificate
22Ria BhBushoe137Certificate
22Sian GrBushoe137Certificate
24Alice SyDixie Grammar134Certificate
25Posie NeBrooke Hill131Certificate
26Lydia PeOverdale127Certificate
27No20Sherard126Certificate
28Felicity EaDixie Grammar125Certificate
29Ellie NeBadgebrook124Certificate
29Hannah DiBroomfield124Certificate
31Myah DuBrooke Hill123Certificate
32Sophie FaBroomfield121Certificate
33Ione GiDixie Grammar119Certificate
34Keira ZaSt Thomas More117Certificate
35Orla ApSt Thomas More116Certificate
35Ellie HaOverdale116Certificate
37Amy ThBroom Leys115Certificate
38Katie WaBushoe111Certificate
39Lissy SmBroom Leys105Certificate
40Ellie HoThorpe Acre Juniors103Certificate
41No18Sherard102Certificate
42Leonie BeSt Thomas More96Certificate
43Mollie TiThorpe Acre Juniors95Certificate
44Freya WaThorpe Acre Juniors92Certificate
44Tia HaThorpe Acre Juniors92Certificate
46No17Sherard69Certificate
47No19Sherard65Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....