Basket

Amble Links Quadkids
Amble Links Quadkids (10/07/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Amble Links First School1111
2Grange View School1034
3Amble First School1016
4Red Row School1005
5Broomhill School1001

Teams

Amble Links First School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
69Ethan Sa9.30371.25301.324315.4635145
74Daniel St8.60441.47382.041023.5052144
60Aaron Da9.10391.36341.482719.7044144
72Jayden St8.60441.60442.091020.0045143
75Joey Ta10.70231.55421.532216.6038125
64Alexander Ha9.80321.10241.522320.5046125
63Rylie Gr8.90411.41362.411016.7038125
76Jake To10.20281.25301.532215.2035115
82Brogan Wi10.20281.25303.411011.302795
58Kyle Ch15.70101.05223.51106.861860
65Lola Ke8.30471.52401.36397.8020146
71Caitlin St8.70431.50401.44319.2023137
78Jessica Wa9.80321.45381.492614.0033129
81Amelia Wi9.50351.25301.453011.5028123
79Katie Wa8.80421.05221.43328.2021117
80Abbie-Jane Wi9.70331.42362.55109.7024103
77Heidi Wa10.10291.32322.031210.252598
73Faye St8.40461.00202.02125.551694
56Evie Be9.70331.20282.04107.602091
62Grace El10.40261.20282.09108.902286
68Hanna Ru11.30161.53412.11106.351784
59Holly Cr10.22281.00202.14109.602482
66Jazmin Mc10.40261.00202.22109.402379
61Martha De10.40261.03212.42107.802077
57Emily-Jane Br12.60101.25303.40106.701868
70Katie Sh13.40100.95183.30104.521452

Grange View School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
106Lincoln Pi9.00401.44371.393617.6040153
91Henrie Bo8.60441.60442.001418.8042144
101Jake Is9.10391.35341.502516.0037135
100Kieran Ho9.20381.40361.522312.9030127
109Sam Da10.60241.10242.371016.803896
96Sophie Fo8.00500.90161.383714.1033136
110Marlise Wi9.30371.30321.492612.2029124
97Brooke Ha9.50351.04211.512414.7034114
93Caitlyn Cl9.50351.23291.56187.2019101
108Ashley Re9.30371.10242.02126.101790
103Jessica Ma10.70231.33332.06108.002187
90Paige Ba9.90311.10242.22106.651883
92Teagan Be10.10290.91162.01148.002180
102Lei Jo10.80221.20282.05107.602080
104Acacia Mc12.00101.30322.45108.302173
94Elena Ed12.20101.18272.30108.002168
98Macey He11.90101.12242.30108.402165
95Emily Ed11.70131.11242.13106.501865
105Daisy Pa13.20100.89152.21108.002156
99Grace Ho12.60101.00202.33105.201555

Amble First School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
117Tyler Gr8.10491.70481.383717.6040174
114Alex Ge9.30371.95582.051016.1037142
130Cameron Wi8.60441.50401.512411.9028136
115William Gr9.60341.41362.011412.0029113
127Bobby Th10.10291.40362.041016.0037112
124Matthew Pr9.80321.50402.191012.1029111
111Ayton Ba9.80321.30322.111012.9030104
118Brandon Ir11.20181.38352.27107.902083
126Jasmin Sa8.30471.53412.071010.6026124
116Sophie Gr10.30271.44371.47289.0023115
112Bethany Br10.00301.42362.331015.5636112
122Fearne Li10.30271.53412.26108.8022100
123Caitlyn Mo9.90311.05222.01148.802289
113Grace Du11.10191.22282.001410.312586
119Larnie Ja10.30271.10242.33108.902283
129Libby We10.70231.20282.24105.301576
128Neave Wa12.70101.08232.25106.201760

Red Row School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
45MacKenzie Mc8.30471.51401.403512.8030152
54Kyle He9.20381.50401.532215.0035135
53Callum Wi9.00401.40361.542116.4037134
49Rhys Pa10.00301.35342.591019.3043117
47Brandon Mo9.20381.27302.081013.8032110
52Jack Ta10.80221.35342.161011.502894
33Graham Bl11.00201.25302.121010.002585
41Ryan Ha10.10291.16262.20107.802085
48Joshua Or12.40101.14252.181010.102570
44Evan Mc13.60101.00202.571010.582666
40Connor Ev16.10100.90162.591011.302763
36Alesha Co8.80421.54411.403510.9026144
37Grace Co9.50351.40361.433210.1025128
50Imogen Ra9.70331.40362.20107.702099
43Evra Ke9.30371.25301.59154.601496
42Ava Ke9.10391.26302.14106.201796
51Katie St11.30161.23291.47287.001992
35Emily Cl9.90311.26302.26107.802091
46Leah Mi9.00401.10242.20104.301387
39Katie De11.20181.08232.11104.201364
55Ebony Pa11.00200.90162.29106.171763
34Kaitlyn Ca11.30160.90162.17107.201961

Broomhill School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
23Zack St8.50451.60441.512414.4033146
22Aaron Fl8.50451.50402.041017.7040135
26Kyle Ba9.60341.20281.42338.0021116
25Johnathon Wa9.40361.40362.211014.5234116
24James Os10.20281.28312.121015.6036105
27Ethan Lo11.20181.10242.121010.102577
28Alex Be11.10191.02203.00108.262170
29Eden Ho9.50351.49391.532217.0039135
31Rebecca Al8.80421.40361.532214.2033133
32Gabriella Ro8.90411.30321.532210.9526121
30Rhianna Fo9.90311.40362.11108.952299

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Tyler GrAmble First School8.10491.70481.383717.6040174
2Lincoln PiGrange View School9.00401.44371.393617.6040153
3MacKenzie McRed Row School8.30471.51401.403512.8030152
4Zack StBroomhill School8.50451.60441.512414.4033146
5Ethan SaAmble Links First School9.30371.25301.324315.4635145
6Daniel StAmble Links First School8.60441.47382.041023.5052144
6Aaron DaAmble Links First School9.10391.36341.482719.7044144
6Henrie BoGrange View School8.60441.60442.001418.8042144
9Jayden StAmble Links First School8.60441.60442.091020.0045143
10Alex GeAmble First School9.30371.95582.051016.1037142
11Cameron WiAmble First School8.60441.50401.512411.9028136
12Jake IsGrange View School9.10391.35341.502516.0037135
12Aaron FlBroomhill School8.50451.50402.041017.7040135
12Kyle HeRed Row School9.20381.50401.532215.0035135
15Callum WiRed Row School9.00401.40361.542116.4037134
16Kieran HoGrange View School9.20381.40361.522312.9030127
17Rylie GrAmble Links First School8.90411.41362.411016.7038125
17Joey TaAmble Links First School10.70231.55421.532216.6038125
17Alexander HaAmble Links First School9.80321.10241.522320.5046125
20Rhys PaRed Row School10.00301.35342.591019.3043117
21Kyle BaBroomhill School9.60341.20281.42338.0021116
21Johnathon WaBroomhill School9.40361.40362.211014.5234116
23Jake ToAmble Links First School10.20281.25301.532215.2035115
24William GrAmble First School9.60341.41362.011412.0029113
25Bobby ThAmble First School10.10291.40362.041016.0037112
26Matthew PrAmble First School9.80321.50402.191012.1029111
27Brandon MoRed Row School9.20381.27302.081013.8032110
28James OsBroomhill School10.20281.28312.121015.6036105
29Ayton BaAmble First School9.80321.30322.111012.9030104
30Sam DaGrange View School10.60241.10242.371016.803896
31Brogan WiAmble Links First School10.20281.25303.411011.302795
32Jack TaRed Row School10.80221.35342.161011.502894
33Ryan HaRed Row School10.10291.16262.20107.802085
33Graham BlRed Row School11.00201.25302.121010.002585
35Brandon IrAmble First School11.20181.38352.27107.902083
36Ethan LoBroomhill School11.20181.10242.121010.102577
37Alex BeBroomhill School11.10191.02203.00108.262170
37Joshua OrRed Row School12.40101.14252.181010.102570
39Evan McRed Row School13.60101.00202.571010.582666
40Connor EvRed Row School16.10100.90162.591011.302763
41Kyle ChAmble Links First School15.70101.05223.51106.861860

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Lola KeAmble Links First School8.30471.52401.36397.8020146
2Alesha CoRed Row School8.80421.54411.403510.9026144
3Caitlin StAmble Links First School8.70431.50401.44319.2023137
4Sophie FoGrange View School8.00500.90161.383714.1033136
5Eden HoBroomhill School9.50351.49391.532217.0039135
6Rebecca AlBroomhill School8.80421.40361.532214.2033133
7Jessica WaAmble Links First School9.80321.45381.492614.0033129
8Grace CoRed Row School9.50351.40361.433210.1025128
9Marlise WiGrange View School9.30371.30321.492612.2029124
9Jasmin SaAmble First School8.30471.53412.071010.6026124
11Amelia WiAmble Links First School9.50351.25301.453011.5028123
12Gabriella RoBroomhill School8.90411.30321.532210.9526121
13Katie WaAmble Links First School8.80421.05221.43328.2021117
14Sophie GrAmble First School10.30271.44371.47289.0023115
15Brooke HaGrange View School9.50351.04211.512414.7034114
16Bethany BrAmble First School10.00301.42362.331015.5636112
17Abbie-Jane WiAmble Links First School9.70331.42362.55109.7024103
18Caitlyn ClGrange View School9.50351.23291.56187.2019101
19Fearne LiAmble First School10.30271.53412.26108.8022100
20Rhianna FoBroomhill School9.90311.40362.11108.952299
20Imogen RaRed Row School9.70331.40362.20107.702099
22Heidi WaAmble Links First School10.10291.32322.031210.252598
23Evra KeRed Row School9.30371.25301.59154.601496
23Ava KeRed Row School9.10391.26302.14106.201796
25Faye StAmble Links First School8.40461.00202.02125.551694
26Katie StRed Row School11.30161.23291.47287.001992
27Emily ClRed Row School9.90311.26302.26107.802091
27Evie BeAmble Links First School9.70331.20282.04107.602091
29Ashley ReGrange View School9.30371.10242.02126.101790
30Caitlyn MoAmble First School9.90311.05222.01148.802289
31Jessica MaGrange View School10.70231.33332.06108.002187
31Leah MiRed Row School9.00401.10242.20104.301387
33Grace ElAmble Links First School10.40261.20282.09108.902286
33Grace DuAmble First School11.10191.22282.001410.312586
35Hanna RuAmble Links First School11.30161.53412.11106.351784
36Larnie JaAmble First School10.30271.10242.33108.902283
36Paige BaGrange View School9.90311.10242.22106.651883
38Holly CrAmble Links First School10.22281.00202.14109.602482
39Teagan BeGrange View School10.10290.91162.01148.002180
39Lei JoGrange View School10.80221.20282.05107.602080
41Jazmin McAmble Links First School10.40261.00202.22109.402379
42Martha DeAmble Links First School10.40261.03212.42107.802077
43Libby WeAmble First School10.70231.20282.24105.301576
44Acacia McGrange View School12.00101.30322.45108.302173
45Elena EdGrange View School12.20101.18272.30108.002168
45Emily-Jane BrAmble Links First School12.60101.25303.40106.701868
47Emily EdGrange View School11.70131.11242.13106.501865
47Macey HeGrange View School11.90101.12242.30108.402165
49Katie DeRed Row School11.20181.08232.11104.201364
50Ebony PaRed Row School11.00200.90162.29106.171763
51Kaitlyn CaRed Row School11.30160.90162.17107.201961
52Neave WaAmble First School12.70101.08232.25106.201760
53Daisy PaGrange View School13.20100.89152.21108.002156
54Grace HoGrange View School12.60101.00202.33105.201555
55Katie ShAmble Links First School13.40100.95183.30104.521452

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Tyler GrAmble First School8.1049
2MacKenzie McRed Row School8.3047
3Zack StBroomhill School8.5045
3Aaron FlBroomhill School8.5045
5Daniel StAmble Links First School8.6044
5Henrie BoGrange View School8.6044
5Jayden StAmble Links First School8.6044
5Cameron WiAmble First School8.6044
9Rylie GrAmble Links First School8.9041
10Lincoln PiGrange View School9.0040
10Callum WiRed Row School9.0040
12Aaron DaAmble Links First School9.1039
12Jake IsGrange View School9.1039
14Kyle HeRed Row School9.2038
14Kieran HoGrange View School9.2038
14Brandon MoRed Row School9.2038
17Ethan SaAmble Links First School9.3037
17Alex GeAmble First School9.3037
19Johnathon WaBroomhill School9.4036
20Kyle BaBroomhill School9.6034

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Sophie FoGrange View School8.0050
2Lola KeAmble Links First School8.3047
2Jasmin SaAmble First School8.3047
4Faye StAmble Links First School8.4046
5Caitlin StAmble Links First School8.7043
6Alesha CoRed Row School8.8042
6Rebecca AlBroomhill School8.8042
6Katie WaAmble Links First School8.8042
9Gabriella RoBroomhill School8.9041
10Leah MiRed Row School9.0040
11Ava KeRed Row School9.1039
12Marlise WiGrange View School9.3037
12Evra KeRed Row School9.3037
12Ashley ReGrange View School9.3037
15Eden HoBroomhill School9.5035
15Grace CoRed Row School9.5035
15Amelia WiAmble Links First School9.5035
15Brooke HaGrange View School9.5035
15Caitlyn ClGrange View School9.5035
20Abbie-Jane WiAmble Links First School9.7033

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Alex GeAmble First School1.9558
2Tyler GrAmble First School1.7048
3Zack StBroomhill School1.6044
3Henrie BoGrange View School1.6044
3Jayden StAmble Links First School1.6044
6Joey TaAmble Links First School1.5542
7MacKenzie McRed Row School1.5140
7Cameron WiAmble First School1.5040
7Aaron FlBroomhill School1.5040
7Kyle HeRed Row School1.5040
7Matthew PrAmble First School1.5040
12Daniel StAmble Links First School1.4738
13Lincoln PiGrange View School1.4437
14Rylie GrAmble Links First School1.4136
14William GrAmble First School1.4136
14Callum WiRed Row School1.4036
14Kieran HoGrange View School1.4036
14Johnathon WaBroomhill School1.4036
14Bobby ThAmble First School1.4036
20Brandon IrAmble First School1.3835

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Alesha CoRed Row School1.5441
1Jasmin SaAmble First School1.5341
1Fearne LiAmble First School1.5341
1Hanna RuAmble Links First School1.5341
5Lola KeAmble Links First School1.5240
5Caitlin StAmble Links First School1.5040
7Eden HoBroomhill School1.4939
8Jessica WaAmble Links First School1.4538
9Sophie GrAmble First School1.4437
10Bethany BrAmble First School1.4236
10Abbie-Jane WiAmble Links First School1.4236
10Rebecca AlBroomhill School1.4036
10Grace CoRed Row School1.4036
10Rhianna FoBroomhill School1.4036
10Imogen RaRed Row School1.4036
16Jessica MaGrange View School1.3333
17Heidi WaAmble Links First School1.3232
17Marlise WiGrange View School1.3032
17Gabriella RoBroomhill School1.3032
17Acacia McGrange View School1.3032

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Ethan SaAmble Links First School1.3243
2Tyler GrAmble First School1.3837
3Lincoln PiGrange View School1.3936
4MacKenzie McRed Row School1.4035
5Kyle BaBroomhill School1.4233
6Aaron DaAmble Links First School1.4827
7Jake IsGrange View School1.5025
8Zack StBroomhill School1.5124
8Cameron WiAmble First School1.5124
10Kieran HoGrange View School1.5223
10Alexander HaAmble Links First School1.5223
12Kyle HeRed Row School1.5322
12Joey TaAmble Links First School1.5322
12Jake ToAmble Links First School1.5322
15Callum WiRed Row School1.5421
16Henrie BoGrange View School2.0014
16William GrAmble First School2.0114
18Daniel StAmble Links First School2.0410
18Aaron FlBroomhill School2.0410
18Bobby ThAmble First School2.0410

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Lola KeAmble Links First School1.3639
2Sophie FoGrange View School1.3837
3Alesha CoRed Row School1.4035
4Grace CoRed Row School1.4332
4Katie WaAmble Links First School1.4332
6Caitlin StAmble Links First School1.4431
7Amelia WiAmble Links First School1.4530
8Sophie GrAmble First School1.4728
8Katie StRed Row School1.4728
10Jessica WaAmble Links First School1.4926
10Marlise WiGrange View School1.4926
12Brooke HaGrange View School1.5124
13Eden HoBroomhill School1.5322
13Rebecca AlBroomhill School1.5322
13Gabriella RoBroomhill School1.5322
16Caitlyn ClGrange View School1.5618
17Evra KeRed Row School1.5915
18Grace DuAmble First School2.0014
18Caitlyn MoAmble First School2.0114
18Teagan BeGrange View School2.0114

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Daniel StAmble Links First School23.5052
2Alexander HaAmble Links First School20.5046
3Jayden StAmble Links First School20.0045
4Aaron DaAmble Links First School19.7044
5Rhys PaRed Row School19.3043
6Henrie BoGrange View School18.8042
7Aaron FlBroomhill School17.7040
7Tyler GrAmble First School17.6040
7Lincoln PiGrange View School17.6040
10Sam DaGrange View School16.8038
10Rylie GrAmble Links First School16.7038
10Joey TaAmble Links First School16.6038
13Callum WiRed Row School16.4037
13Alex GeAmble First School16.1037
13Jake IsGrange View School16.0037
13Bobby ThAmble First School16.0037
17James OsBroomhill School15.6036
18Ethan SaAmble Links First School15.4635
18Jake ToAmble Links First School15.2035
18Kyle HeRed Row School15.0035

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Eden HoBroomhill School17.0039
2Bethany BrAmble First School15.5636
3Brooke HaGrange View School14.7034
4Rebecca AlBroomhill School14.2033
4Sophie FoGrange View School14.1033
4Jessica WaAmble Links First School14.0033
7Marlise WiGrange View School12.2029
8Amelia WiAmble Links First School11.5028
9Gabriella RoBroomhill School10.9526
9Alesha CoRed Row School10.9026
9Jasmin SaAmble First School10.6026
12Grace DuAmble First School10.3125
12Heidi WaAmble Links First School10.2525
12Grace CoRed Row School10.1025
15Abbie-Jane WiAmble Links First School9.7024
15Holly CrAmble Links First School9.6024
17Jazmin McAmble Links First School9.4023
17Caitlin StAmble Links First School9.2023
17Sophie GrAmble First School9.0023
20Rhianna FoBroomhill School8.9522

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Tyler GrAmble First School174Silver
2Lincoln PiGrange View School153Bronze
3MacKenzie McRed Row School152Bronze
4Zack StBroomhill School146Bronze
5Ethan SaAmble Links First School145Bronze
6Aaron DaAmble Links First School144Bronze
6Daniel StAmble Links First School144Silver
6Henrie BoGrange View School144Silver
9Jayden StAmble Links First School143Bronze
10Alex GeAmble First School142Bronze
11Cameron WiAmble First School136Bronze
12Aaron FlBroomhill School135Bronze
12Kyle HeRed Row School135Bronze
12Jake IsGrange View School135Bronze
15Callum WiRed Row School134Bronze
16Kieran HoGrange View School127Bronze
17Rylie GrAmble Links First School125Bronze
17Joey TaAmble Links First School125Level 2
17Alexander HaAmble Links First School125Bronze
20Rhys PaRed Row School117Level 2
21Johnathon WaBroomhill School116Bronze
21Kyle BaBroomhill School116Bronze
23Jake ToAmble Links First School115Level 2
24William GrAmble First School113Bronze
25Bobby ThAmble First School112Bronze
26Matthew PrAmble First School111Level 2
27Brandon MoRed Row School110Level 2
28James OsBroomhill School105Level 2
29Ayton BaAmble First School104Level 2
30Sam DaGrange View School96Level 1
31Brogan WiAmble Links First School95Level 1
32Jack TaRed Row School94Level 2
33Ryan HaRed Row School85Level 2
33Graham BlRed Row School85Level 1
35Brandon IrAmble First School83Level 1
36Ethan LoBroomhill School77Level 1
37Joshua OrRed Row School70Level 1
37Alex BeBroomhill School70Level 1
39Evan McRed Row School66Level 1
40Connor EvRed Row School63Level 1
41Kyle ChAmble Links First School60

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Lola KeAmble Links First School146Silver
2Alesha CoRed Row School144Silver
3Caitlin StAmble Links First School137Bronze
4Sophie FoGrange View School136Silver
5Eden HoBroomhill School135Silver
6Rebecca AlBroomhill School133Silver
7Jessica WaAmble Links First School129Bronze
8Grace CoRed Row School128Bronze
9Jasmin SaAmble First School124Bronze
9Marlise WiGrange View School124Bronze
11Amelia WiAmble Links First School123Bronze
12Gabriella RoBroomhill School121Bronze
13Katie WaAmble Links First School117Bronze
14Sophie GrAmble First School115Bronze
15Brooke HaGrange View School114Bronze
16Bethany BrAmble First School112Bronze
17Abbie-Jane WiAmble Links First School103Level 2
18Caitlyn ClGrange View School101Bronze
19Fearne LiAmble First School100Level 2
20Rhianna FoBroomhill School99Bronze
20Imogen RaRed Row School99Bronze
22Heidi WaAmble Links First School98Level 2
23Evra KeRed Row School96Level 2
23Ava KeRed Row School96Level 2
25Faye StAmble Links First School94Bronze
26Katie StRed Row School92Level 2
27Emily ClRed Row School91Level 2
27Evie BeAmble Links First School91Bronze
29Ashley ReGrange View School90Level 2
30Caitlyn MoAmble First School89Bronze
31Jessica MaGrange View School87Level 2
31Leah MiRed Row School87Level 2
33Grace DuAmble First School86Level 2
33Grace ElAmble Links First School86Level 2
35Hanna RuAmble Links First School84Level 2
36Larnie JaAmble First School83Level 2
36Paige BaGrange View School83Level 2
38Holly CrAmble Links First School82Level 2
39Lei JoGrange View School80Level 2
39Teagan BeGrange View School80Level 2
41Jazmin McAmble Links First School79Level 2
42Martha DeAmble Links First School77Level 2
43Libby WeAmble First School76Level 1
44Acacia McGrange View School73Level 1
45Elena EdGrange View School68Level 2
45Emily-Jane BrAmble Links First School68Level 1
47Macey HeGrange View School65Level 2
47Emily EdGrange View School65Level 1
49Katie DeRed Row School64Level 1
50Ebony PaRed Row School63Level 1
51Kaitlyn CaRed Row School61Level 2
52Neave WaAmble First School60Level 1
53Daisy PaGrange View School56Level 1
54Grace HoGrange View School55Level 1
55Katie ShAmble Links First School52Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Tyler GrAmble First School174Certificate
2Lincoln PiGrange View School153Certificate
3MacKenzie McRed Row School152Certificate
4Zack StBroomhill School146Certificate
5Ethan SaAmble Links First School145Certificate
6Daniel StAmble Links First School144Certificate
6Henrie BoGrange View School144Certificate
6Aaron DaAmble Links First School144Certificate
9Jayden StAmble Links First School143Certificate
10Alex GeAmble First School142Certificate
11Cameron WiAmble First School136Certificate
12Aaron FlBroomhill School135Certificate
12Kyle HeRed Row School135Certificate
12Jake IsGrange View School135Certificate
15Callum WiRed Row School134Certificate
16Kieran HoGrange View School127Certificate
17Rylie GrAmble Links First School125Certificate
17Alexander HaAmble Links First School125Certificate
17Joey TaAmble Links First School125Certificate
20Rhys PaRed Row School117Certificate
21Kyle BaBroomhill School116Certificate
21Johnathon WaBroomhill School116Certificate
23Jake ToAmble Links First School115Certificate
24William GrAmble First School113Certificate
25Bobby ThAmble First School112Certificate
26Matthew PrAmble First School111Certificate
27Brandon MoRed Row School110Certificate
28James OsBroomhill School105Certificate
29Ayton BaAmble First School104Certificate
30Sam DaGrange View School96Certificate
31Brogan WiAmble Links First School95Certificate
32Jack TaRed Row School94Certificate
33Ryan HaRed Row School85Certificate
33Graham BlRed Row School85Certificate
35Brandon IrAmble First School83Certificate
36Ethan LoBroomhill School77Certificate
37Joshua OrRed Row School70Certificate
37Alex BeBroomhill School70Certificate
39Evan McRed Row School66Certificate
40Connor EvRed Row School63Certificate
41Kyle ChAmble Links First School60Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Lola KeAmble Links First School146Certificate
2Alesha CoRed Row School144Certificate
3Caitlin StAmble Links First School137Certificate
4Sophie FoGrange View School136Certificate
5Eden HoBroomhill School135Certificate
6Rebecca AlBroomhill School133Certificate
7Jessica WaAmble Links First School129Certificate
8Grace CoRed Row School128Certificate
9Marlise WiGrange View School124Certificate
9Jasmin SaAmble First School124Certificate
11Amelia WiAmble Links First School123Certificate
12Gabriella RoBroomhill School121Certificate
13Katie WaAmble Links First School117Certificate
14Sophie GrAmble First School115Certificate
15Brooke HaGrange View School114Certificate
16Bethany BrAmble First School112Certificate
17Abbie-Jane WiAmble Links First School103Certificate
18Caitlyn ClGrange View School101Certificate
19Fearne LiAmble First School100Certificate
20Rhianna FoBroomhill School99Certificate
20Imogen RaRed Row School99Certificate
22Heidi WaAmble Links First School98Certificate
23Ava KeRed Row School96Certificate
23Evra KeRed Row School96Certificate
25Faye StAmble Links First School94Certificate
26Katie StRed Row School92Certificate
27Emily ClRed Row School91Certificate
27Evie BeAmble Links First School91Certificate
29Ashley ReGrange View School90Certificate
30Caitlyn MoAmble First School89Certificate
31Jessica MaGrange View School87Certificate
31Leah MiRed Row School87Certificate
33Grace DuAmble First School86Certificate
33Grace ElAmble Links First School86Certificate
35Hanna RuAmble Links First School84Certificate
36Paige BaGrange View School83Certificate
36Larnie JaAmble First School83Certificate
38Holly CrAmble Links First School82Certificate
39Teagan BeGrange View School80Certificate
39Lei JoGrange View School80Certificate
41Jazmin McAmble Links First School79Certificate
42Martha DeAmble Links First School77Certificate
43Libby WeAmble First School76Certificate
44Acacia McGrange View School73Certificate
45Elena EdGrange View School68Certificate
45Emily-Jane BrAmble Links First School68Certificate
47Emily EdGrange View School65Certificate
47Macey HeGrange View School65Certificate
49Katie DeRed Row School64Certificate
50Ebony PaRed Row School63Certificate
51Kaitlyn CaRed Row School61Certificate
52Neave WaAmble First School60Certificate
53Daisy PaGrange View School56Certificate
54Grace HoGrange View School55Certificate
55Katie ShAmble Links First School52Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....