Basket

Leicester City School Games Quadkids Final
Leicester City School Games Quadkids Final (16/06/2016)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1345
2AVENUE1330
3ST. THOMAS MORE1303
4OVERDALE1296
5BUSWELL'S LODGE1241
6SACRED HEART1229
7WILLOWBROOK1219
8MERRYDALE1180
9ABBEY1119

Teams

ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
286Kaleb Dy8.64441.45381.165933.6472213
287Malachi Mo8.11491.81521.175816.2337196
288Ethan Dy8.90411.50401.225324.1553187
289Joel Of8.63441.40361.324315.3635158
290Tochukwu Ma8.40461.38351.255010.1225156
281Grace Im8.85411.60441.25509.9424159
285Amelia We9.29371.68471.354014.4633157
283Sophie Bu9.29371.60441.383711.2527145
284Kameela Go9.39361.25301.35409.5124130
282Amy Bu10.30271.40361.30458.5122130

AVENUE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
256Liam Li8.42461.61441.205521.2547192
258Charlie Sm8.90411.54411.255027.4259191
257Jacob Ca8.89411.63451.294622.0949181
259Finn Gr8.70431.30321.235220.5946173
260Jaydn Ma9.20381.47381.363913.7832147
253Abigail Wh8.88411.54411.334213.3931155
255Yasmin Ah9.42361.54411.324313.9632152
254Maia Ba8.85411.56421.334210.8826151
251Grace Pi8.54451.44371.42337.6620135
252Esme To9.53351.60441.41348.5422135

ST. THOMAS MORE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
230Fionn Tr8.43461.70481.215421.1647195
227Sean Ko8.34471.60441.294623.0151188
226Benjamin Mc8.78421.60441.215418.3541181
228Milo Br8.60441.35341.195616.8838172
229Romain Do8.66431.63451.363913.7632159
224Shanelle Ta8.71431.45381.31448.1121146
221Alice Bo9.92311.40361.403517.1339141
222Natasza Du9.25371.38351.334211.4127141
223Maria Sa9.15381.28311.304510.2025139
225Adalai Pa9.48351.40361.383713.2231139

OVERDALE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
278Jamie Co8.99401.48391.255025.7956185
280Jonah Ri8.81421.71481.294621.2447183
276Louis Sc8.33471.47381.225320.3045183
279Joshua Hu8.55441.42361.255023.3251181
277James As8.74431.59431.264915.1435170
271Elysia Ar9.35361.50401.284713.5632155
272Chelsea-Leigh Ho8.76421.40361.255010.5126154
273Amelie Wi9.82321.38351.35408.3121128
274Ellie Fi10.34271.50401.413410.7026127

BUSWELL'S LODGE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
267Owen Ti8.37461.54411.235220.3345184
269Connor Lu8.63441.65461.304521.2247182
266Kaylum Va8.43461.35341.413427.3059173
268Joshua Ch8.37461.53411.334218.2641170
270Abdul Al8.85411.43371.363917.9840157
261Anfal Al8.69431.60441.334211.1127156
262Faith Di8.80421.38351.413412.3929140
263Lenelle Lu10.35261.45381.453010.4625119
264Chenisse Gi9.38361.08231.41349.9724117
265Diva Vy9.90311.40362.10105.971693

SACRED HEART

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
217Trey8.33471.70481.195614.2933184
216Johnston8.45451.51401.314413.8432161
219Jus-kiran9.00401.51401.324316.6138161
220Leon8.81421.00201.443131.2567160
218Kymani8.06491.36341.591523.8852150
214Amya10.20281.68471.393618.9542153
211Sarah A8.35461.80521.28470.000145
212Kendeije8.70431.40361.443113.7332142
213Sienna9.20381.35341.44317.6520123
215Aliya10.05291.06221.581611.532895

WILLOWBROOK

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
237Charlie Pa8.71431.55421.363925.0155179
240Cruz Al8.53451.45381.225318.6342178
239Josh-Lewis Gi8.68431.50401.314417.6640167
238Ethan Ca9.00401.45381.314414.0533155
236Luca Ki9.31371.25302.111023.3451128
231Lola Ba8.60441.45381.284713.1031160
232Sydney Ba8.84421.30321.33429.2423139
233Mayla La9.30371.45381.522310.7126124
234Tiana Sm10.00301.45381.561813.0331117
235Gracie-Mae Wa10.00301.00201.51249.852498

MERRYDALE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
247K. Re8.85411.60441.255014.7234169
248V. Su9.41361.45381.363924.8954167
250S. Im8.85411.45381.284716.7738164
246J.Macpherson8.63441.48391.284713.6932162
249K. Bi8.67431.30321.274815.5736159
244L. Re9.21381.66461.45308.6122136
243K. Pi9.10391.50401.37386.6218135
242H. Sh10.18281.30321.32439.1523126
241B. Mu10.23281.38351.443111.1527121
245N. Th9.91311.28311.48276.4617106

ABBEY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
208Bhaviksh Ar9.45351.40361.354026.2657168
209Yug Mi9.03401.50401.363914.9834153
207Parsa Mo8.90411.45381.393614.2133148
206Kurun Sh8.93411.15261.363915.3235141
210Rishil So9.20381.00201.443114.4833122
203Mia Na9.04401.40361.354010.3125141
205Sampavi Ra9.74331.40361.522315.7536128
202Reya Va10.20281.30321.462916.3137126
201Imaan Yu9.47351.20281.492610.2625114
204Prithega Su9.81321.31321.55198.7422105

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Kaleb DyST. JOHN THE BAPTIST8.64441.45381.165933.6472213
2Malachi MoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST8.11491.81521.175816.2337196
3Fionn TrST. THOMAS MORE8.43461.70481.215421.1647195
4Liam LiAVENUE8.42461.61441.205521.2547192
5Charlie SmAVENUE8.90411.54411.255027.4259191
6Sean KoST. THOMAS MORE8.34471.60441.294623.0151188
7Ethan DyST. JOHN THE BAPTIST8.90411.50401.225324.1553187
8Jamie CoOVERDALE8.99401.48391.255025.7956185
9TreySACRED HEART8.33471.70481.195614.2933184
9Owen TiBUSWELL'S LODGE8.37461.54411.235220.3345184
11Louis ScOVERDALE8.33471.47381.225320.3045183
11Jonah RiOVERDALE8.81421.71481.294621.2447183
13Connor LuBUSWELL'S LODGE8.63441.65461.304521.2247182
14Jacob CaAVENUE8.89411.63451.294622.0949181
14Joshua HuOVERDALE8.55441.42361.255023.3251181
14Benjamin McST. THOMAS MORE8.78421.60441.215418.3541181
17Charlie PaWILLOWBROOK8.71431.55421.363925.0155179
18Cruz AlWILLOWBROOK8.53451.45381.225318.6342178
19Finn GrAVENUE8.70431.30321.235220.5946173
19Kaylum VaBUSWELL'S LODGE8.43461.35341.413427.3059173
21Milo BrST. THOMAS MORE8.60441.35341.195616.8838172
22James AsOVERDALE8.74431.59431.264915.1435170
22Joshua ChBUSWELL'S LODGE8.37461.53411.334218.2641170
24K. ReMERRYDALE8.85411.60441.255014.7234169
25Bhaviksh ArABBEY9.45351.40361.354026.2657168
26Josh-Lewis GiWILLOWBROOK8.68431.50401.314417.6640167
26V. SuMERRYDALE9.41361.45381.363924.8954167
28S. ImMERRYDALE8.85411.45381.284716.7738164
29J.MacphersonMERRYDALE8.63441.48391.284713.6932162
30JohnstonSACRED HEART8.45451.51401.314413.8432161
30Jus-kiranSACRED HEART9.00401.51401.324316.6138161
32LeonSACRED HEART8.81421.00201.443131.2567160
33K. BiMERRYDALE8.67431.30321.274815.5736159
33Romain DoST. THOMAS MORE8.66431.63451.363913.7632159
35Joel OfST. JOHN THE BAPTIST8.63441.40361.324315.3635158
36Abdul AlBUSWELL'S LODGE8.85411.43371.363917.9840157
37Tochukwu MaST. JOHN THE BAPTIST8.40461.38351.255010.1225156
38Ethan CaWILLOWBROOK9.00401.45381.314414.0533155
39Yug MiABBEY9.03401.50401.363914.9834153
40KymaniSACRED HEART8.06491.36341.591523.8852150
41Parsa MoABBEY8.90411.45381.393614.2133148
42Jaydn MaAVENUE9.20381.47381.363913.7832147
43Kurun ShABBEY8.93411.15261.363915.3235141
44Luca KiWILLOWBROOK9.31371.25302.111023.3451128
45Rishil SoABBEY9.20381.00201.443114.4833122

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Lola BaWILLOWBROOK8.60441.45381.284713.1031160
2Grace ImST. JOHN THE BAPTIST8.85411.60441.25509.9424159
3Amelia WeST. JOHN THE BAPTIST9.29371.68471.354014.4633157
4Anfal AlBUSWELL'S LODGE8.69431.60441.334211.1127156
5Abigail WhAVENUE8.88411.54411.334213.3931155
5Elysia ArOVERDALE9.35361.50401.284713.5632155
7Chelsea-Leigh HoOVERDALE8.76421.40361.255010.5126154
8AmyaSACRED HEART10.20281.68471.393618.9542153
9Yasmin AhAVENUE9.42361.54411.324313.9632152
10Maia BaAVENUE8.85411.56421.334210.8826151
11Shanelle TaST. THOMAS MORE8.71431.45381.31448.1121146
12Sophie BuST. JOHN THE BAPTIST9.29371.60441.383711.2527145
12Sarah ASACRED HEART8.35461.80521.28470.000145
14KendeijeSACRED HEART8.70431.40361.443113.7332142
15Mia NaABBEY9.04401.40361.354010.3125141
15Alice BoST. THOMAS MORE9.92311.40361.403517.1339141
15Natasza DuST. THOMAS MORE9.25371.38351.334211.4127141
18Faith DiBUSWELL'S LODGE8.80421.38351.413412.3929140
19Maria SaST. THOMAS MORE9.15381.28311.304510.2025139
19Adalai PaST. THOMAS MORE9.48351.40361.383713.2231139
19Sydney BaWILLOWBROOK8.84421.30321.33429.2423139
22L. ReMERRYDALE9.21381.66461.45308.6122136
23Esme ToAVENUE9.53351.60441.41348.5422135
23K. PiMERRYDALE9.10391.50401.37386.6218135
23Grace PiAVENUE8.54451.44371.42337.6620135
26Amy BuST. JOHN THE BAPTIST10.30271.40361.30458.5122130
26Kameela GoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST9.39361.25301.35409.5124130
28Amelie WiOVERDALE9.82321.38351.35408.3121128
28Sampavi RaABBEY9.74331.40361.522315.7536128
30Ellie FiOVERDALE10.34271.50401.413410.7026127
31Reya VaABBEY10.20281.30321.462916.3137126
31H. ShMERRYDALE10.18281.30321.32439.1523126
33Mayla LaWILLOWBROOK9.30371.45381.522310.7126124
34SiennaSACRED HEART9.20381.35341.44317.6520123
35B. MuMERRYDALE10.23281.38351.443111.1527121
36Lenelle LuBUSWELL'S LODGE10.35261.45381.453010.4625119
37Chenisse GiBUSWELL'S LODGE9.38361.08231.41349.9724117
37Tiana SmWILLOWBROOK10.00301.45381.561813.0331117
39Imaan YuABBEY9.47351.20281.492610.2625114
40N. ThMERRYDALE9.91311.28311.48276.4617106
41Prithega SuABBEY9.81321.31321.55198.7422105
42Gracie-Mae WaWILLOWBROOK10.00301.00201.51249.852498
43AliyaSACRED HEART10.05291.06221.581611.532895
44Diva VyBUSWELL'S LODGE9.90311.40362.10105.971693

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1KymaniSACRED HEART8.0649
1Malachi MoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST8.1149
3TreySACRED HEART8.3347
3Louis ScOVERDALE8.3347
3Sean KoST. THOMAS MORE8.3447
6Owen TiBUSWELL'S LODGE8.3746
6Joshua ChBUSWELL'S LODGE8.3746
6Tochukwu MaST. JOHN THE BAPTIST8.4046
6Liam LiAVENUE8.4246
6Fionn TrST. THOMAS MORE8.4346
6Kaylum VaBUSWELL'S LODGE8.4346
12JohnstonSACRED HEART8.4545
12Cruz AlWILLOWBROOK8.5345
14Joshua HuOVERDALE8.5544
14Milo BrST. THOMAS MORE8.6044
14Connor LuBUSWELL'S LODGE8.6344
14J.MacphersonMERRYDALE8.6344
14Joel OfST. JOHN THE BAPTIST8.6344
14Kaleb DyST. JOHN THE BAPTIST8.6444
20Romain DoST. THOMAS MORE8.6643

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Sarah ASACRED HEART8.3546
2Grace PiAVENUE8.5445
3Lola BaWILLOWBROOK8.6044
4Anfal AlBUSWELL'S LODGE8.6943
4KendeijeSACRED HEART8.7043
4Shanelle TaST. THOMAS MORE8.7143
7Chelsea-Leigh HoOVERDALE8.7642
7Faith DiBUSWELL'S LODGE8.8042
7Sydney BaWILLOWBROOK8.8442
10Grace ImST. JOHN THE BAPTIST8.8541
10Maia BaAVENUE8.8541
10Abigail WhAVENUE8.8841
13Mia NaABBEY9.0440
14K. PiMERRYDALE9.1039
15Maria SaST. THOMAS MORE9.1538
15SiennaSACRED HEART9.2038
15L. ReMERRYDALE9.2138
18Natasza DuST. THOMAS MORE9.2537
18Amelia WeST. JOHN THE BAPTIST9.2937
18Sophie BuST. JOHN THE BAPTIST9.2937

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Malachi MoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.8152
2Jonah RiOVERDALE1.7148
2Fionn TrST. THOMAS MORE1.7048
2TreySACRED HEART1.7048
5Connor LuBUSWELL'S LODGE1.6546
6Jacob CaAVENUE1.6345
6Romain DoST. THOMAS MORE1.6345
8Liam LiAVENUE1.6144
8Sean KoST. THOMAS MORE1.6044
8Benjamin McST. THOMAS MORE1.6044
8K. ReMERRYDALE1.6044
12James AsOVERDALE1.5943
13Charlie PaWILLOWBROOK1.5542
14Charlie SmAVENUE1.5441
14Owen TiBUSWELL'S LODGE1.5441
14Joshua ChBUSWELL'S LODGE1.5341
17JohnstonSACRED HEART1.5140
17Jus-kiranSACRED HEART1.5140
17Ethan DyST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.5040
17Josh-Lewis GiWILLOWBROOK1.5040

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Sarah ASACRED HEART1.8052
2Amelia WeST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.6847
2AmyaSACRED HEART1.6847
4L. ReMERRYDALE1.6646
5Grace ImST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.6044
5Anfal AlBUSWELL'S LODGE1.6044
5Sophie BuST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.6044
5Esme ToAVENUE1.6044
9Maia BaAVENUE1.5642
10Abigail WhAVENUE1.5441
10Yasmin AhAVENUE1.5441
12Elysia ArOVERDALE1.5040
12K. PiMERRYDALE1.5040
12Ellie FiOVERDALE1.5040
15Lola BaWILLOWBROOK1.4538
15Shanelle TaST. THOMAS MORE1.4538
15Mayla LaWILLOWBROOK1.4538
15Lenelle LuBUSWELL'S LODGE1.4538
15Tiana SmWILLOWBROOK1.4538
20Grace PiAVENUE1.4437

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Kaleb DyST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.1659
2Malachi MoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.1758
3TreySACRED HEART1.1956
3Milo BrST. THOMAS MORE1.1956
5Liam LiAVENUE1.2055
6Fionn TrST. THOMAS MORE1.2154
6Benjamin McST. THOMAS MORE1.2154
8Ethan DyST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.2253
8Louis ScOVERDALE1.2253
8Cruz AlWILLOWBROOK1.2253
11Owen TiBUSWELL'S LODGE1.2352
11Finn GrAVENUE1.2352
13Charlie SmAVENUE1.2550
13Jamie CoOVERDALE1.2550
13Joshua HuOVERDALE1.2550
13K. ReMERRYDALE1.2550
13Tochukwu MaST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.2550
18James AsOVERDALE1.2649
19K. BiMERRYDALE1.2748
20S. ImMERRYDALE1.2847

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Grace ImST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.2550
1Chelsea-Leigh HoOVERDALE1.2550
3Lola BaWILLOWBROOK1.2847
3Elysia ArOVERDALE1.2847
3Sarah ASACRED HEART1.2847
6Maria SaST. THOMAS MORE1.3045
6Amy BuST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.3045
8Shanelle TaST. THOMAS MORE1.3144
9Yasmin AhAVENUE1.3243
9H. ShMERRYDALE1.3243
11Anfal AlBUSWELL'S LODGE1.3342
11Abigail WhAVENUE1.3342
11Maia BaAVENUE1.3342
11Natasza DuST. THOMAS MORE1.3342
11Sydney BaWILLOWBROOK1.3342
16Amelia WeST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.3540
16Mia NaABBEY1.3540
16Kameela GoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST1.3540
16Amelie WiOVERDALE1.3540
20K. PiMERRYDALE1.3738

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Kaleb DyST. JOHN THE BAPTIST33.6472
2LeonSACRED HEART31.2567
3Charlie SmAVENUE27.4259
3Kaylum VaBUSWELL'S LODGE27.3059
5Bhaviksh ArABBEY26.2657
6Jamie CoOVERDALE25.7956
7Charlie PaWILLOWBROOK25.0155
8V. SuMERRYDALE24.8954
9Ethan DyST. JOHN THE BAPTIST24.1553
10KymaniSACRED HEART23.8852
11Luca KiWILLOWBROOK23.3451
11Joshua HuOVERDALE23.3251
11Sean KoST. THOMAS MORE23.0151
14Jacob CaAVENUE22.0949
15Liam LiAVENUE21.2547
15Jonah RiOVERDALE21.2447
15Connor LuBUSWELL'S LODGE21.2247
15Fionn TrST. THOMAS MORE21.1647
19Finn GrAVENUE20.5946
20Owen TiBUSWELL'S LODGE20.3345

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1AmyaSACRED HEART18.9542
2Alice BoST. THOMAS MORE17.1339
3Reya VaABBEY16.3137
4Sampavi RaABBEY15.7536
5Amelia WeST. JOHN THE BAPTIST14.4633
6Yasmin AhAVENUE13.9632
6KendeijeSACRED HEART13.7332
6Elysia ArOVERDALE13.5632
9Abigail WhAVENUE13.3931
9Adalai PaST. THOMAS MORE13.2231
9Lola BaWILLOWBROOK13.1031
9Tiana SmWILLOWBROOK13.0331
13Faith DiBUSWELL'S LODGE12.3929
14AliyaSACRED HEART11.5328
15Natasza DuST. THOMAS MORE11.4127
15Sophie BuST. JOHN THE BAPTIST11.2527
15B. MuMERRYDALE11.1527
15Anfal AlBUSWELL'S LODGE11.1127
19Maia BaAVENUE10.8826
19Mayla LaWILLOWBROOK10.7126

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Kaleb DyST. JOHN THE BAPTIST213Silver
2Malachi MoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST196Silver
3Fionn TrST. THOMAS MORE195Silver
4Liam LiAVENUE192Silver
5Charlie SmAVENUE191Silver
6Sean KoST. THOMAS MORE188Silver
7Ethan DyST. JOHN THE BAPTIST187Silver
8Jamie CoOVERDALE185Silver
9TreySACRED HEART184Silver
9Owen TiBUSWELL'S LODGE184Silver
11Jonah RiOVERDALE183Silver
11Louis ScOVERDALE183Silver
13Connor LuBUSWELL'S LODGE182Silver
14Jacob CaAVENUE181Silver
14Benjamin McST. THOMAS MORE181Silver
14Joshua HuOVERDALE181Silver
17Charlie PaWILLOWBROOK179Silver
18Cruz AlWILLOWBROOK178Silver
19Finn GrAVENUE173Silver
19Kaylum VaBUSWELL'S LODGE173Silver
21Milo BrST. THOMAS MORE172Bronze
22Joshua ChBUSWELL'S LODGE170Silver
22James AsOVERDALE170Silver
24K. ReMERRYDALE169Silver
25Bhaviksh ArABBEY168Silver
26V. SuMERRYDALE167Silver
26Josh-Lewis GiWILLOWBROOK167Silver
28S. ImMERRYDALE164Silver
29J.MacphersonMERRYDALE162Silver
30Jus-kiranSACRED HEART161Bronze
30JohnstonSACRED HEART161Silver
32LeonSACRED HEART160Silver
33K. BiMERRYDALE159Bronze
33Romain DoST. THOMAS MORE159Silver
35Joel OfST. JOHN THE BAPTIST158Silver
36Abdul AlBUSWELL'S LODGE157Silver
37Tochukwu MaST. JOHN THE BAPTIST156Bronze
38Ethan CaWILLOWBROOK155Bronze
39Yug MiABBEY153Bronze
40KymaniSACRED HEART150Bronze
41Parsa MoABBEY148Bronze
42Jaydn MaAVENUE147Bronze
43Kurun ShABBEY141Bronze
44Luca KiWILLOWBROOK128Bronze
45Rishil SoABBEY122Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Lola BaWILLOWBROOK160Silver
2Grace ImST. JOHN THE BAPTIST159Silver
3Amelia WeST. JOHN THE BAPTIST157Silver
4Anfal AlBUSWELL'S LODGE156Silver
5Elysia ArOVERDALE155Silver
5Abigail WhAVENUE155Silver
7Chelsea-Leigh HoOVERDALE154Silver
8AmyaSACRED HEART153Silver
9Yasmin AhAVENUE152Silver
10Maia BaAVENUE151Silver
11Shanelle TaST. THOMAS MORE146Silver
12Sophie BuST. JOHN THE BAPTIST145Silver
12Sarah ASACRED HEART145Silver
14KendeijeSACRED HEART142Silver
15Mia NaABBEY141Silver
15Alice BoST. THOMAS MORE141Silver
15Natasza DuST. THOMAS MORE141Silver
18Faith DiBUSWELL'S LODGE140Silver
19Sydney BaWILLOWBROOK139Bronze
19Adalai PaST. THOMAS MORE139Silver
19Maria SaST. THOMAS MORE139Bronze
22L. ReMERRYDALE136Bronze
23K. PiMERRYDALE135Bronze
23Grace PiAVENUE135Bronze
23Esme ToAVENUE135Bronze
26Kameela GoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST130Bronze
26Amy BuST. JOHN THE BAPTIST130Bronze
28Sampavi RaABBEY128Silver
28Amelie WiOVERDALE128Bronze
30Ellie FiOVERDALE127Bronze
31Reya VaABBEY126Bronze
31H. ShMERRYDALE126Bronze
33Mayla LaWILLOWBROOK124Bronze
34SiennaSACRED HEART123Bronze
35B. MuMERRYDALE121Bronze
36Lenelle LuBUSWELL'S LODGE119Bronze
37Chenisse GiBUSWELL'S LODGE117Bronze
37Tiana SmWILLOWBROOK117Bronze
39Imaan YuABBEY114Bronze
40N. ThMERRYDALE106Level 2
41Prithega SuABBEY105Bronze
42Gracie-Mae WaWILLOWBROOK98Bronze
43AliyaSACRED HEART95Bronze
44Diva VyBUSWELL'S LODGE93Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Kaleb DyST. JOHN THE BAPTIST213Certificate
2Malachi MoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST196Certificate
3Fionn TrST. THOMAS MORE195Certificate
4Liam LiAVENUE192Certificate
5Charlie SmAVENUE191Certificate
6Sean KoST. THOMAS MORE188Certificate
7Ethan DyST. JOHN THE BAPTIST187Certificate
8Jamie CoOVERDALE185Certificate
9TreySACRED HEART184Certificate
9Owen TiBUSWELL'S LODGE184Certificate
11Louis ScOVERDALE183Certificate
11Jonah RiOVERDALE183Certificate
13Connor LuBUSWELL'S LODGE182Certificate
14Benjamin McST. THOMAS MORE181Certificate
14Jacob CaAVENUE181Certificate
14Joshua HuOVERDALE181Certificate
17Charlie PaWILLOWBROOK179Certificate
18Cruz AlWILLOWBROOK178Certificate
19Kaylum VaBUSWELL'S LODGE173Certificate
19Finn GrAVENUE173Certificate
21Milo BrST. THOMAS MORE172Certificate
22Joshua ChBUSWELL'S LODGE170Certificate
22James AsOVERDALE170Certificate
24K. ReMERRYDALE169Certificate
25Bhaviksh ArABBEY168Certificate
26Josh-Lewis GiWILLOWBROOK167Certificate
26V. SuMERRYDALE167Certificate
28S. ImMERRYDALE164Certificate
29J.MacphersonMERRYDALE162Certificate
30Jus-kiranSACRED HEART161Certificate
30JohnstonSACRED HEART161Certificate
32LeonSACRED HEART160Certificate
33Romain DoST. THOMAS MORE159Certificate
33K. BiMERRYDALE159Certificate
35Joel OfST. JOHN THE BAPTIST158Certificate
36Abdul AlBUSWELL'S LODGE157Certificate
37Tochukwu MaST. JOHN THE BAPTIST156Certificate
38Ethan CaWILLOWBROOK155Certificate
39Yug MiABBEY153Certificate
40KymaniSACRED HEART150Certificate
41Parsa MoABBEY148Certificate
42Jaydn MaAVENUE147Certificate
43Kurun ShABBEY141Certificate
44Luca KiWILLOWBROOK128Certificate
45Rishil SoABBEY122Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Lola BaWILLOWBROOK160Certificate
2Grace ImST. JOHN THE BAPTIST159Certificate
3Amelia WeST. JOHN THE BAPTIST157Certificate
4Anfal AlBUSWELL'S LODGE156Certificate
5Abigail WhAVENUE155Certificate
5Elysia ArOVERDALE155Certificate
7Chelsea-Leigh HoOVERDALE154Certificate
8AmyaSACRED HEART153Certificate
9Yasmin AhAVENUE152Certificate
10Maia BaAVENUE151Certificate
11Shanelle TaST. THOMAS MORE146Certificate
12Sophie BuST. JOHN THE BAPTIST145Certificate
12Sarah ASACRED HEART145Certificate
14KendeijeSACRED HEART142Certificate
15Natasza DuST. THOMAS MORE141Certificate
15Mia NaABBEY141Certificate
15Alice BoST. THOMAS MORE141Certificate
18Faith DiBUSWELL'S LODGE140Certificate
19Maria SaST. THOMAS MORE139Certificate
19Sydney BaWILLOWBROOK139Certificate
19Adalai PaST. THOMAS MORE139Certificate
22L. ReMERRYDALE136Certificate
23Esme ToAVENUE135Certificate
23K. PiMERRYDALE135Certificate
23Grace PiAVENUE135Certificate
26Kameela GoST. JOHN THE BAPTIST130Certificate
26Amy BuST. JOHN THE BAPTIST130Certificate
28Amelie WiOVERDALE128Certificate
28Sampavi RaABBEY128Certificate
30Ellie FiOVERDALE127Certificate
31H. ShMERRYDALE126Certificate
31Reya VaABBEY126Certificate
33Mayla LaWILLOWBROOK124Certificate
34SiennaSACRED HEART123Certificate
35B. MuMERRYDALE121Certificate
36Lenelle LuBUSWELL'S LODGE119Certificate
37Chenisse GiBUSWELL'S LODGE117Certificate
37Tiana SmWILLOWBROOK117Certificate
39Imaan YuABBEY114Certificate
40N. ThMERRYDALE106Certificate
41Prithega SuABBEY105Certificate
42Gracie-Mae WaWILLOWBROOK98Certificate
43AliyaSACRED HEART95Certificate
44Diva VyBUSWELL'S LODGE93Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Meeting Notes

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....