Basket

Cramlington & Seaton Valley Level 2 Quadkids
Cramlington & Seaton Valley SSP Quadkids Morning (03/06/2015)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1SHANKLEA 11349
2CRAGSIDE 11344
3NORTHBURN C1334
4WHYTRIG MS TEAM 11303
5NORTHBURN A1270
6SHANKLEA 21186
7CRAGSIDE 21144
8NORTHBURN B1080
9WHYTRIG MS TEAM 41059
10TEAM 1 HARESIDE1029
11TEAM 2 HARESIDE994
12WHYTRIG MS TEAM 3965
13WHYTRIG MS TEAM 2905
14TEAM 3 HARESIDE850

Teams

SHANKLEA 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
194RYAN SM10.97611.70382.135731.5563219
196ADAM RI10.70632.05552.274328.0056217
197MYLES KN11.07602.06562.284222.5145203
195JONNY KI11.20581.85452.076315.9531197
198CRISTOBAL VA12.02501.90482.313922.7145182
199ZOE SA12.22481.70382.313915.7031156
202AMELIA HA12.41461.75402.472314.4128137
201ENYA BL12.84421.38222.521817.1034116
200MASIE WA12.88421.40232.48228.9517104
203JESSCIA SA14.20281.50282.541611.202294

CRAGSIDE 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
150OWEN LA11.20581.90482.205026.1652208
154KYROS RO11.20581.80432.323819.8039178
151SAM FA11.80521.70382.155514.8129174
153KRIS WI11.70531.70382.422821.8043162
152REECE GR13.00401.80432.462421.1042149
155AMBER WI10.60642.20632.234714.0028202
156LAUREN CR11.80521.99522.403014.4428162
157LOUISE SM11.50551.65352.452518.9037152
159MORGAN WI13.20381.59323.361013.4026106

NORTHBURN C

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
187RYAN DO11.00602.07562.086229.0058236
186JOSH MO11.50551.97512.195124.7149206
188DANIEL CA11.80521.94502.353525.1150187
189CHARLIE ST12.10491.70382.323819.5039164
190ELLA MO12.30471.99522.541618.2036151
191LIBBY EV12.10491.74402.44269.1518133
193LUCY FA13.00402.03542.551510.6021130
192ERYN CL12.30471.80432.47237.4014127

WHYTRIG MS TEAM 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
245CODY SH11.05602.20632.175325.2050226
244SAM TA12.30472.10582.135723.1046208
246KAI MU11.36572.08572.234717.3034195
247WILL FO12.40461.89472.185217.3034179
248EVAN CO12.70431.75402.323822.7045166
249KATIE TW11.60541.93492.551518.7037155
251TAMZYN MU12.28481.58323.091015.6031121
250BETH SU13.05401.75402.591114.6029120
252MORGAN AL12.91411.51283.081010.202099

NORTHBURN A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
170ADAM DU12.60442.00532.155521.4042194
173HARVEY WA11.40562.15602.264412.2524184
172BEN PA11.80521.84452.205012.9025172
171ZAK MA12.07501.71382.165414.4628170
174ABIGAIL VE13.13391.96512.363417.2034158
175ELLIE CO12.10491.87462.452512.2724144
176EVIE MA12.50451.75402.482211.3122129
177ISLA JO12.79431.58322.472310.5521119

SHANKLEA 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
207JOSHUA AD11.36572.00532.214923.7547206
206DYLAN FO11.80521.93492.284229.6059202
205SCOTT KE12.40461.63342.313922.2044163
204JORDAN HO13.00401.75402.393121.1542153
208JOE RI12.40461.78422.472314.5029140
212ALIVIA SH11.23581.75402.531713.7527142
210MILLIE FE12.59451.60332.492113.2026125
211KACEY BR13.23381.85453.12107.4614107
209ABBY FO13.30371.45253.15108.401688
213ELLIE KE13.38371.26163.181011.972386

CRAGSIDE 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
161JOSH CL11.66541.90482.264419.2538184
163SAM ME11.70532.06562.502022.9645174
160JAKE HA12.55451.90482.393124.7049173
164REECE JO12.83421.64352.264414.3828149
162MATTHEW RO13.48361.94502.412913.6027142
165JESSICA SP12.02501.57312.403011.2022133
168AVA SI12.87421.69372.43278.6517123
169CAYLA DA12.56451.74403.071012.6325120
166NIAMH BL14.42261.32192.502011.502388
167LAUREN HA14.02301.45253.03108.851782

NORTHBURN B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
179LEWIS MI11.50551.77412.452521.8543164
180ELLIOTT BA12.00501.78422.502019.8039151
178JOSEPH DO13.40361.61332.343617.5535140
181JOSEPH CA13.30371.75402.511915.2530126
182CHARLOTTE BU11.60541.77412.521815.9031144
185JESSIE FA12.80421.91482.54169.1018124
183RACHEL WA12.30471.62342.551513.4026122
184ERIN PO12.70431.69372.57138.0016109

WHYTRIG MS TEAM 4

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
271RHYS KN11.36571.90482.224825.1050203
274BRANDON RO12.41461.52293.141026.8053138
272ZAK WI13.57351.82442.571322.0044136
273KIERON MU12.53451.69373.111014.6029121
275JACK ST13.82321.78423.151014.3028112
277EMILY TA12.71431.79422.353511.2022142
278KACIE PE13.66341.55302.492116.3032117
280LAUREN FE13.62341.60333.151013.7027104
279KATIE HA13.30371.60333.03109.401898
276ALYS BA14.11291.40233.16109.601981

TEAM 1 HARESIDE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
222JACK HO12.10491.55302.205019.4038167
221ADAM RO11.80521.68372.412913.5027145
219BEN SN12.80421.48272.383220.1040141
220TAYLOR RO12.30471.40232.422816.2032130
223REECE GA13.20381.30182.304017.2034130
215ELLIE FR11.10591.94502.412910.0020158
218JENNA HA11.80521.69372.50207.2014123
216NAOMI WA13.00401.18123.181011.102284
214SOPHIE TH15.40161.58323.161011.802381
217BETHANY MO13.70331.10103.18109.251871

TEAM 2 HARESIDE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
229KYLE GR11.90511.60332.472319.7839146
232HARRISON FR12.90411.84452.521819.5039143
233JOSEPH GI12.50451.75402.432713.7027139
230WILL MC13.10391.60332.561417.5535121
231BEN PR14.00301.64353.011020.6041116
226TEA ME12.10491.90482.452512.0024146
224HANNA HA12.40461.90482.54167.8515125
225CAITLIN MO14.00301.50283.361010.252088
227ALICIA IR14.00301.59322.58126.301286
228LAUREN NI13.80321.34203.101011.842385

WHYTRIG MS TEAM 3

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
262LENNY JO12.30471.90482.313922.4044178
264OWEN SI13.20381.80432.363425.0050165
266MATTHEW KN12.60442.10582.531716.4032151
265LOUIS DI12.40461.55302.383220.6041149
263DAVID EA11.50551.70382.571316.1032138
267LEAH FR13.30371.90483.121018.0036131
268SAMANTHA GU12.70431.55303.021012.9025108
270AMELIA PO15.30171.55304.191013.002683

WHYTRIG MS TEAM 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
254DAN CA12.60441.94502.284214.7029165
255JACK TO12.40461.58322.373317.5035146
253LUKE BA14.20281.90482.333716.3032145
256ETHAN WA12.10491.54303.121025.2050139
257BEN VA12.50451.75403.011018.8037132
261CHARLOTTE RE14.10291.53293.051012.102492
259NATALIE15.40161.60333.071012.402483
258MOLLY HO15.00201.30183.451015.503179
260LUCY KN17.00101.47263.16105.101056

TEAM 3 HARESIDE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
241JACK LA11.47561.60332.363417.1034157
240LEON HA11.74531.60332.502012.6025131
243JAY RO11.94511.30182.492115.7031121
239BRANDON HE13.90311.50283.291020.4040109
242JAMES TH13.70331.39223.081015.623196
235ERIN CL12.89421.56312.59117.901599
237SAVANNAH RO14.52251.55303.511011.702388
234GRACE HY13.45361.34203.37106.601379
238CHARLIE TH14.59251.30183.49106.901366
236CAROL-ANNE MA15.14191.16103.26109.701958

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1RYAN DONORTHBURN C11.00602.07562.086229.0058236
2CODY SHWHYTRIG MS TEAM 111.05602.20632.175325.2050226
3RYAN SMSHANKLEA 110.97611.70382.135731.5563219
4ADAM RISHANKLEA 110.70632.05552.274328.0056217
5SAM TAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 112.30472.10582.135723.1046208
5OWEN LACRAGSIDE 111.20581.90482.205026.1652208
7JOSHUA ADSHANKLEA 2 11.36572.00532.214923.7547206
7JOSH MONORTHBURN C11.50551.97512.195124.7149206
9RHYS KNWHYTRIG MS TEAM 411.36571.90482.224825.1050203
9MYLES KNSHANKLEA 111.07602.06562.284222.5145203
11DYLAN FOSHANKLEA 2 11.80521.93492.284229.6059202
12JONNY KISHANKLEA 111.20581.85452.076315.9531197
13KAI MUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 111.36572.08572.234717.3034195
14ADAM DUNORTHBURN A12.60442.00532.155521.4042194
15DANIEL CANORTHBURN C11.80521.94502.353525.1150187
16JOSH CLCRAGSIDE 211.66541.90482.264419.2538184
16HARVEY WANORTHBURN A11.40562.15602.264412.2524184
18CRISTOBAL VASHANKLEA 112.02501.90482.313922.7145182
19WILL FOWHYTRIG MS TEAM 112.40461.89472.185217.3034179
20KYROS ROCRAGSIDE 111.20581.80432.323819.8039178
20LENNY JOWHYTRIG MS TEAM 312.30471.90482.313922.4044178
22SAM MECRAGSIDE 211.70532.06562.502022.9645174
22SAM FACRAGSIDE 111.80521.70382.155514.8129174
24JAKE HACRAGSIDE 212.55451.90482.393124.7049173
25BEN PANORTHBURN A11.80521.84452.205012.9025172
26ZAK MANORTHBURN A12.07501.71382.165414.4628170
27JACK HOTEAM 1 HARESIDE12.10491.55302.205019.4038167
28EVAN COWHYTRIG MS TEAM 112.70431.75402.323822.7045166
29DAN CAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 212.60441.94502.284214.7029165
29OWEN SIWHYTRIG MS TEAM 313.20381.80432.363425.0050165
31LEWIS MINORTHBURN B11.50551.77412.452521.8543164
31CHARLIE STNORTHBURN C12.10491.70382.323819.5039164
33SCOTT KESHANKLEA 2 12.40461.63342.313922.2044163
34KRIS WICRAGSIDE 111.70531.70382.422821.8043162
35JACK LATEAM 3 HARESIDE11.47561.60332.363417.1034157
36JORDAN HOSHANKLEA 2 13.00401.75402.393121.1542153
37MATTHEW KNWHYTRIG MS TEAM 312.60442.10582.531716.4032151
37ELLIOTT BANORTHBURN B12.00501.78422.502019.8039151
39REECE JOCRAGSIDE 212.83421.64352.264414.3828149
39REECE GRCRAGSIDE 113.00401.80432.462421.1042149
39LOUIS DIWHYTRIG MS TEAM 312.40461.55302.383220.6041149
42JACK TOWHYTRIG MS TEAM 212.40461.58322.373317.5035146
42KYLE GRTEAM 2 HARESIDE11.90511.60332.472319.7839146
44LUKE BAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 214.20281.90482.333716.3032145
44ADAM ROTEAM 1 HARESIDE11.80521.68372.412913.5027145
46HARRISON FRTEAM 2 HARESIDE12.90411.84452.521819.5039143
47MATTHEW ROCRAGSIDE 213.48361.94502.412913.6027142
48BEN SNTEAM 1 HARESIDE12.80421.48272.383220.1040141
49JOSEPH DONORTHBURN B13.40361.61332.343617.5535140
49JOE RISHANKLEA 2 12.40461.78422.472314.5029140
51JOSEPH GITEAM 2 HARESIDE12.50451.75402.432713.7027139
51ETHAN WAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 212.10491.54303.121025.2050139
53BRANDON ROWHYTRIG MS TEAM 412.41461.52293.141026.8053138
53DAVID EAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 311.50551.70382.571316.1032138
55ZAK WIWHYTRIG MS TEAM 413.57351.82442.571322.0044136
56BEN VAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 212.50451.75403.011018.8037132
57LEON HATEAM 3 HARESIDE11.74531.60332.502012.6025131
58REECE GATEAM 1 HARESIDE13.20381.30182.304017.2034130
58TAYLOR ROTEAM 1 HARESIDE12.30471.40232.422816.2032130
60JOSEPH CANORTHBURN B13.30371.75402.511915.2530126
61WILL MCTEAM 2 HARESIDE13.10391.60332.561417.5535121
61JAY ROTEAM 3 HARESIDE11.94511.30182.492115.7031121
61KIERON MUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 412.53451.69373.111014.6029121
64BEN PRTEAM 2 HARESIDE14.00301.64353.011020.6041116
65JACK STWHYTRIG MS TEAM 413.82321.78423.151014.3028112
66BRANDON HETEAM 3 HARESIDE13.90311.50283.291020.4040109
67JAMES THTEAM 3 HARESIDE13.70331.39223.081015.623196

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1AMBER WICRAGSIDE 110.60642.20632.234714.0028202
2LAUREN CRCRAGSIDE 111.80521.99522.403014.4428162
3ELLIE FRTEAM 1 HARESIDE11.10591.94502.412910.0020158
3ABIGAIL VENORTHBURN A13.13391.96512.363417.2034158
5ZOE SASHANKLEA 112.22481.70382.313915.7031156
6KATIE TWWHYTRIG MS TEAM 111.60541.93492.551518.7037155
7LOUISE SMCRAGSIDE 111.50551.65352.452518.9037152
8ELLA MONORTHBURN C12.30471.99522.541618.2036151
9TEA METEAM 2 HARESIDE12.10491.90482.452512.0024146
10ELLIE CONORTHBURN A12.10491.87462.452512.2724144
10CHARLOTTE BUNORTHBURN B11.60541.77412.521815.9031144
12ALIVIA SHSHANKLEA 2 11.23581.75402.531713.7527142
12EMILY TAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 412.71431.79422.353511.2022142
14AMELIA HASHANKLEA 112.41461.75402.472314.4128137
15JESSICA SPCRAGSIDE 212.02501.57312.403011.2022133
15LIBBY EVNORTHBURN C12.10491.74402.44269.1518133
17LEAH FRWHYTRIG MS TEAM 313.30371.90483.121018.0036131
18LUCY FANORTHBURN C13.00402.03542.551510.6021130
19EVIE MANORTHBURN A12.50451.75402.482211.3122129
20ERYN CLNORTHBURN C12.30471.80432.47237.4014127
21MILLIE FESHANKLEA 2 12.59451.60332.492113.2026125
21HANNA HATEAM 2 HARESIDE12.40461.90482.54167.8515125
23JESSIE FANORTHBURN B12.80421.91482.54169.1018124
24AVA SICRAGSIDE 212.87421.69372.43278.6517123
24JENNA HATEAM 1 HARESIDE11.80521.69372.50207.2014123
26RACHEL WANORTHBURN B12.30471.62342.551513.4026122
27TAMZYN MUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 112.28481.58323.091015.6031121
28CAYLA DACRAGSIDE 212.56451.74403.071012.6325120
28BETH SUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 113.05401.75402.591114.6029120
30ISLA JONORTHBURN A12.79431.58322.472310.5521119
31KACIE PEWHYTRIG MS TEAM 413.66341.55302.492116.3032117
32ENYA BLSHANKLEA 112.84421.38222.521817.1034116
33ERIN PONORTHBURN B12.70431.69372.57138.0016109
34SAMANTHA GUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 312.70431.55303.021012.9025108
35KACEY BRSHANKLEA 2 13.23381.85453.12107.4614107
36MORGAN WICRAGSIDE 113.20381.59323.361013.4026106
37MASIE WASHANKLEA 112.88421.40232.48228.9517104
37LAUREN FEWHYTRIG MS TEAM 413.62341.60333.151013.7027104
39MORGAN ALWHYTRIG MS TEAM 112.91411.51283.081010.202099
39ERIN CLTEAM 3 HARESIDE12.89421.56312.59117.901599
41KATIE HAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 413.30371.60333.03109.401898
42JESSCIA SASHANKLEA 114.20281.50282.541611.202294
43CHARLOTTE REWHYTRIG MS TEAM 214.10291.53293.051012.102492
44SAVANNAH ROTEAM 3 HARESIDE14.52251.55303.511011.702388
44ABBY FOSHANKLEA 2 13.30371.45253.15108.401688
44CAITLIN MOTEAM 2 HARESIDE14.00301.50283.361010.252088
44NIAMH BLCRAGSIDE 214.42261.32192.502011.502388
48ELLIE KESHANKLEA 2 13.38371.26163.181011.972386
48ALICIA IRTEAM 2 HARESIDE14.00301.59322.58126.301286
50LAUREN NITEAM 2 HARESIDE13.80321.34203.101011.842385
51NAOMI WATEAM 1 HARESIDE13.00401.18123.181011.102284
52NATALIEWHYTRIG MS TEAM 215.40161.60333.071012.402483
52AMELIA POWHYTRIG MS TEAM 315.30171.55304.191013.002683
54LAUREN HACRAGSIDE 214.02301.45253.03108.851782
55SOPHIE THTEAM 1 HARESIDE15.40161.58323.161011.802381
55ALYS BAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 414.11291.40233.16109.601981
57MOLLY HOWHYTRIG MS TEAM 215.00201.30183.451015.503179
57GRACE HYTEAM 3 HARESIDE13.45361.34203.37106.601379
59BETHANY MOTEAM 1 HARESIDE13.70331.10103.18109.251871
60CHARLIE THTEAM 3 HARESIDE14.59251.30183.49106.901366
61CAROL-ANNE MATEAM 3 HARESIDE15.14191.16103.26109.701958
62LUCY KNWHYTRIG MS TEAM 217.00101.47263.16105.101056

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1ADAM RISHANKLEA 110.7063
2RYAN SMSHANKLEA 110.9761
3RYAN DONORTHBURN C11.0060
3CODY SHWHYTRIG MS TEAM 111.0560
3MYLES KNSHANKLEA 111.0760
6OWEN LACRAGSIDE 111.2058
6JONNY KISHANKLEA 111.2058
6KYROS ROCRAGSIDE 111.2058
9JOSHUA ADSHANKLEA 2 11.3657
9RHYS KNWHYTRIG MS TEAM 411.3657
9KAI MUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 111.3657
12HARVEY WANORTHBURN A11.4056
12JACK LATEAM 3 HARESIDE11.4756
14JOSH MONORTHBURN C11.5055
14LEWIS MINORTHBURN B11.5055
14DAVID EAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 311.5055
17JOSH CLCRAGSIDE 211.6654
18SAM MECRAGSIDE 211.7053
18KRIS WICRAGSIDE 111.7053
18LEON HATEAM 3 HARESIDE11.7453

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1AMBER WICRAGSIDE 110.6064
2ELLIE FRTEAM 1 HARESIDE11.1059
3ALIVIA SHSHANKLEA 2 11.2358
4LOUISE SMCRAGSIDE 111.5055
5KATIE TWWHYTRIG MS TEAM 111.6054
5CHARLOTTE BUNORTHBURN B11.6054
7LAUREN CRCRAGSIDE 111.8052
7JENNA HATEAM 1 HARESIDE11.8052
9JESSICA SPCRAGSIDE 212.0250
10TEA METEAM 2 HARESIDE12.1049
10ELLIE CONORTHBURN A12.1049
10LIBBY EVNORTHBURN C12.1049
13ZOE SASHANKLEA 112.2248
13TAMZYN MUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 112.2848
15ELLA MONORTHBURN C12.3047
15ERYN CLNORTHBURN C12.3047
15RACHEL WANORTHBURN B12.3047
18HANNA HATEAM 2 HARESIDE12.4046
18AMELIA HASHANKLEA 112.4146
20EVIE MANORTHBURN A12.5045

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1CODY SHWHYTRIG MS TEAM 12.2063
2HARVEY WANORTHBURN A2.1560
3SAM TAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 12.1058
3MATTHEW KNWHYTRIG MS TEAM 32.1058
5KAI MUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 12.0857
6RYAN DONORTHBURN C2.0756
6MYLES KNSHANKLEA 12.0656
6SAM MECRAGSIDE 22.0656
9ADAM RISHANKLEA 12.0555
10JOSHUA ADSHANKLEA 2 2.0053
10ADAM DUNORTHBURN A2.0053
12JOSH MONORTHBURN C1.9751
13DANIEL CANORTHBURN C1.9450
13DAN CAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 21.9450
13MATTHEW ROCRAGSIDE 21.9450
16DYLAN FOSHANKLEA 2 1.9349
17OWEN LACRAGSIDE 11.9048
17RHYS KNWHYTRIG MS TEAM 41.9048
17JOSH CLCRAGSIDE 21.9048
17CRISTOBAL VASHANKLEA 11.9048

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1AMBER WICRAGSIDE 12.2063
2LUCY FANORTHBURN C2.0354
3LAUREN CRCRAGSIDE 11.9952
3ELLA MONORTHBURN C1.9952
5ABIGAIL VENORTHBURN A1.9651
6ELLIE FRTEAM 1 HARESIDE1.9450
7KATIE TWWHYTRIG MS TEAM 11.9349
8JESSIE FANORTHBURN B1.9148
8TEA METEAM 2 HARESIDE1.9048
8LEAH FRWHYTRIG MS TEAM 31.9048
8HANNA HATEAM 2 HARESIDE1.9048
12ELLIE CONORTHBURN A1.8746
13KACEY BRSHANKLEA 2 1.8545
14ERYN CLNORTHBURN C1.8043
15EMILY TAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 41.7942
16CHARLOTTE BUNORTHBURN B1.7741
17ALIVIA SHSHANKLEA 2 1.7540
17AMELIA HASHANKLEA 11.7540
17EVIE MANORTHBURN A1.7540
17BETH SUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 11.7540

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1JONNY KISHANKLEA 12.0763
2RYAN DONORTHBURN C2.0862
3RYAN SMSHANKLEA 12.1357
3SAM TAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 12.1357
5ADAM DUNORTHBURN A2.1555
5SAM FACRAGSIDE 12.1555
7ZAK MANORTHBURN A2.1654
8CODY SHWHYTRIG MS TEAM 12.1753
9WILL FOWHYTRIG MS TEAM 12.1852
10JOSH MONORTHBURN C2.1951
11OWEN LACRAGSIDE 12.2050
11BEN PANORTHBURN A2.2050
11JACK HOTEAM 1 HARESIDE2.2050
14JOSHUA ADSHANKLEA 2 2.2149
15RHYS KNWHYTRIG MS TEAM 42.2248
16KAI MUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 12.2347
17JOSH CLCRAGSIDE 22.2644
17HARVEY WANORTHBURN A2.2644
17REECE JOCRAGSIDE 22.2644
20ADAM RISHANKLEA 12.2743

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1AMBER WICRAGSIDE 12.2347
2ZOE SASHANKLEA 12.3139
3EMILY TAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 42.3535
4ABIGAIL VENORTHBURN A2.3634
5LAUREN CRCRAGSIDE 12.4030
5JESSICA SPCRAGSIDE 22.4030
7ELLIE FRTEAM 1 HARESIDE2.4129
8AVA SICRAGSIDE 22.4327
9LIBBY EVNORTHBURN C2.4426
10LOUISE SMCRAGSIDE 12.4525
10TEA METEAM 2 HARESIDE2.4525
10ELLIE CONORTHBURN A2.4525
13AMELIA HASHANKLEA 12.4723
13ERYN CLNORTHBURN C2.4723
13ISLA JONORTHBURN A2.4723
16EVIE MANORTHBURN A2.4822
16MASIE WASHANKLEA 12.4822
18MILLIE FESHANKLEA 2 2.4921
18KACIE PEWHYTRIG MS TEAM 42.4921
20JENNA HATEAM 1 HARESIDE2.5020

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1RYAN SMSHANKLEA 131.5563
2DYLAN FOSHANKLEA 2 29.6059
3RYAN DONORTHBURN C29.0058
4ADAM RISHANKLEA 128.0056
5BRANDON ROWHYTRIG MS TEAM 426.8053
6OWEN LACRAGSIDE 126.1652
7CODY SHWHYTRIG MS TEAM 125.2050
7ETHAN WAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 225.2050
7DANIEL CANORTHBURN C25.1150
7RHYS KNWHYTRIG MS TEAM 425.1050
7OWEN SIWHYTRIG MS TEAM 325.0050
12JOSH MONORTHBURN C24.7149
12JAKE HACRAGSIDE 224.7049
14JOSHUA ADSHANKLEA 2 23.7547
15SAM TAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 123.1046
16SAM MECRAGSIDE 222.9645
16CRISTOBAL VASHANKLEA 122.7145
16EVAN COWHYTRIG MS TEAM 122.7045
16MYLES KNSHANKLEA 122.5145
20LENNY JOWHYTRIG MS TEAM 322.4044

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1LOUISE SMCRAGSIDE 118.9037
1KATIE TWWHYTRIG MS TEAM 118.7037
3ELLA MONORTHBURN C18.2036
3LEAH FRWHYTRIG MS TEAM 318.0036
5ABIGAIL VENORTHBURN A17.2034
5ENYA BLSHANKLEA 117.1034
7KACIE PEWHYTRIG MS TEAM 416.3032
8CHARLOTTE BUNORTHBURN B15.9031
8ZOE SASHANKLEA 115.7031
8TAMZYN MUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 115.6031
8MOLLY HOWHYTRIG MS TEAM 215.5031
12BETH SUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 114.6029
13LAUREN CRCRAGSIDE 114.4428
13AMELIA HASHANKLEA 114.4128
13AMBER WICRAGSIDE 114.0028
16ALIVIA SHSHANKLEA 2 13.7527
16LAUREN FEWHYTRIG MS TEAM 413.7027
18RACHEL WANORTHBURN B13.4026
18MORGAN WICRAGSIDE 113.4026
18MILLIE FESHANKLEA 2 13.2026

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1RYAN DONORTHBURN C236Gold
2CODY SHWHYTRIG MS TEAM 1226Gold
3RYAN SMSHANKLEA 1219Gold
4ADAM RISHANKLEA 1217Gold
5OWEN LACRAGSIDE 1208Gold
5SAM TAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 1208Gold
7JOSHUA ADSHANKLEA 2 206Gold
7JOSH MONORTHBURN C206Gold
9MYLES KNSHANKLEA 1203Silver
9RHYS KNWHYTRIG MS TEAM 4203Gold
11DYLAN FOSHANKLEA 2 202Gold
12JONNY KISHANKLEA 1197Silver
13KAI MUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 1195Silver
14ADAM DUNORTHBURN A194Silver
15DANIEL CANORTHBURN C187Silver
16JOSH CLCRAGSIDE 2184Silver
16HARVEY WANORTHBURN A184Silver
18CRISTOBAL VASHANKLEA 1182Silver
19WILL FOWHYTRIG MS TEAM 1179Silver
20KYROS ROCRAGSIDE 1178Silver
20LENNY JOWHYTRIG MS TEAM 3178Silver
22SAM FACRAGSIDE 1174Silver
22SAM MECRAGSIDE 2174Silver
24JAKE HACRAGSIDE 2173Silver
25BEN PANORTHBURN A172Silver
26ZAK MANORTHBURN A170Silver
27JACK HOTEAM 1 HARESIDE167Silver
28EVAN COWHYTRIG MS TEAM 1166Silver
29DAN CAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 2165Silver
29OWEN SIWHYTRIG MS TEAM 3165Silver
31CHARLIE STNORTHBURN C164Silver
31LEWIS MINORTHBURN B164Silver
33SCOTT KESHANKLEA 2 163Silver
34KRIS WICRAGSIDE 1162Silver
35JACK LATEAM 3 HARESIDE157Silver
36JORDAN HOSHANKLEA 2 153Silver
37MATTHEW KNWHYTRIG MS TEAM 3151Bronze
37ELLIOTT BANORTHBURN B151Silver
39REECE JOCRAGSIDE 2149Silver
39LOUIS DIWHYTRIG MS TEAM 3149Silver
39REECE GRCRAGSIDE 1149Silver
42JACK TOWHYTRIG MS TEAM 2146Silver
42KYLE GRTEAM 2 HARESIDE146Silver
44LUKE BAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 2145Bronze
44ADAM ROTEAM 1 HARESIDE145Silver
46HARRISON FRTEAM 2 HARESIDE143Silver
47MATTHEW ROCRAGSIDE 2142Silver
48BEN SNTEAM 1 HARESIDE141Bronze
49JOSEPH DONORTHBURN B140Silver
49JOE RISHANKLEA 2 140Silver
51JOSEPH GITEAM 2 HARESIDE139Silver
51ETHAN WAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 2139Silver
53BRANDON ROWHYTRIG MS TEAM 4138Silver
53DAVID EAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 3138Bronze
55ZAK WIWHYTRIG MS TEAM 4136Bronze
56BEN VAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 2132Silver
57LEON HATEAM 3 HARESIDE131Silver
58REECE GATEAM 1 HARESIDE130Bronze
58TAYLOR ROTEAM 1 HARESIDE130Bronze
60JOSEPH CANORTHBURN B126Bronze
61KIERON MUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 4121Bronze
61WILL MCTEAM 2 HARESIDE121Bronze
61JAY ROTEAM 3 HARESIDE121Bronze
64BEN PRTEAM 2 HARESIDE116Bronze
65JACK STWHYTRIG MS TEAM 4112Bronze
66BRANDON HETEAM 3 HARESIDE109Bronze
67JAMES THTEAM 3 HARESIDE96Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1AMBER WICRAGSIDE 1202Silver
2LAUREN CRCRAGSIDE 1162Silver
3ABIGAIL VENORTHBURN A158Silver
3ELLIE FRTEAM 1 HARESIDE158Silver
5ZOE SASHANKLEA 1156Gold
6KATIE TWWHYTRIG MS TEAM 1155Gold
7LOUISE SMCRAGSIDE 1152Silver
8ELLA MONORTHBURN C151Gold
9TEA METEAM 2 HARESIDE146Silver
10CHARLOTTE BUNORTHBURN B144Silver
10ELLIE CONORTHBURN A144Silver
12EMILY TAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 4142Silver
12ALIVIA SHSHANKLEA 2 142Silver
14AMELIA HASHANKLEA 1137Silver
15LIBBY EVNORTHBURN C133Silver
15JESSICA SPCRAGSIDE 2133Silver
17LEAH FRWHYTRIG MS TEAM 3131Silver
18LUCY FANORTHBURN C130Silver
19EVIE MANORTHBURN A129Silver
20ERYN CLNORTHBURN C127Silver
21MILLIE FESHANKLEA 2 125Silver
21HANNA HATEAM 2 HARESIDE125Silver
23JESSIE FANORTHBURN B124Silver
24AVA SICRAGSIDE 2123Bronze
24JENNA HATEAM 1 HARESIDE123Silver
26RACHEL WANORTHBURN B122Silver
27TAMZYN MUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 1121Silver
28BETH SUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 1120Silver
28CAYLA DACRAGSIDE 2120Silver
30ISLA JONORTHBURN A119Silver
31KACIE PEWHYTRIG MS TEAM 4117Silver
32ENYA BLSHANKLEA 1116Silver
33ERIN PONORTHBURN B109Silver
34SAMANTHA GUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 3108Silver
35KACEY BRSHANKLEA 2 107Bronze
36MORGAN WICRAGSIDE 1106Bronze
37MASIE WASHANKLEA 1104Bronze
37LAUREN FEWHYTRIG MS TEAM 4104Bronze
39MORGAN ALWHYTRIG MS TEAM 199Bronze
39ERIN CLTEAM 3 HARESIDE99Bronze
41KATIE HAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 498Bronze
42JESSCIA SASHANKLEA 194Bronze
43CHARLOTTE REWHYTRIG MS TEAM 292Bronze
44SAVANNAH ROTEAM 3 HARESIDE88Bronze
44CAITLIN MOTEAM 2 HARESIDE88Level 2
44ABBY FOSHANKLEA 2 88Bronze
44NIAMH BLCRAGSIDE 288Bronze
48ALICIA IRTEAM 2 HARESIDE86Bronze
48ELLIE KESHANKLEA 2 86Bronze
50LAUREN NITEAM 2 HARESIDE85Bronze
51NAOMI WATEAM 1 HARESIDE84Bronze
52AMELIA POWHYTRIG MS TEAM 383Bronze
52NATALIEWHYTRIG MS TEAM 283Bronze
54LAUREN HACRAGSIDE 282Bronze
55ALYS BAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 481Bronze
55SOPHIE THTEAM 1 HARESIDE81Bronze
57MOLLY HOWHYTRIG MS TEAM 279Bronze
57GRACE HYTEAM 3 HARESIDE79Level 2
59BETHANY MOTEAM 1 HARESIDE71Bronze
60CHARLIE THTEAM 3 HARESIDE66Level 2
61CAROL-ANNE MATEAM 3 HARESIDE58Level 2
62LUCY KNWHYTRIG MS TEAM 256Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1RYAN DONORTHBURN C236Certificate
2CODY SHWHYTRIG MS TEAM 1226Certificate
3RYAN SMSHANKLEA 1219Certificate
4ADAM RISHANKLEA 1217Certificate
5SAM TAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 1208Certificate
5OWEN LACRAGSIDE 1208Certificate
7JOSH MONORTHBURN C206Certificate
7JOSHUA ADSHANKLEA 2 206Certificate
9MYLES KNSHANKLEA 1203Certificate
9RHYS KNWHYTRIG MS TEAM 4203Certificate
11DYLAN FOSHANKLEA 2 202Certificate
12JONNY KISHANKLEA 1197Certificate
13KAI MUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 1195Certificate
14ADAM DUNORTHBURN A194Certificate
15DANIEL CANORTHBURN C187Certificate
16JOSH CLCRAGSIDE 2184Certificate
16HARVEY WANORTHBURN A184Certificate
18CRISTOBAL VASHANKLEA 1182Certificate
19WILL FOWHYTRIG MS TEAM 1179Certificate
20LENNY JOWHYTRIG MS TEAM 3178Certificate
20KYROS ROCRAGSIDE 1178Certificate
22SAM MECRAGSIDE 2174Certificate
22SAM FACRAGSIDE 1174Certificate
24JAKE HACRAGSIDE 2173Certificate
25BEN PANORTHBURN A172Certificate
26ZAK MANORTHBURN A170Certificate
27JACK HOTEAM 1 HARESIDE167Certificate
28EVAN COWHYTRIG MS TEAM 1166Certificate
29OWEN SIWHYTRIG MS TEAM 3165Certificate
29DAN CAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 2165Certificate
31LEWIS MINORTHBURN B164Certificate
31CHARLIE STNORTHBURN C164Certificate
33SCOTT KESHANKLEA 2 163Certificate
34KRIS WICRAGSIDE 1162Certificate
35JACK LATEAM 3 HARESIDE157Certificate
36JORDAN HOSHANKLEA 2 153Certificate
37ELLIOTT BANORTHBURN B151Certificate
37MATTHEW KNWHYTRIG MS TEAM 3151Certificate
39REECE GRCRAGSIDE 1149Certificate
39LOUIS DIWHYTRIG MS TEAM 3149Certificate
39REECE JOCRAGSIDE 2149Certificate
42KYLE GRTEAM 2 HARESIDE146Certificate
42JACK TOWHYTRIG MS TEAM 2146Certificate
44ADAM ROTEAM 1 HARESIDE145Certificate
44LUKE BAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 2145Certificate
46HARRISON FRTEAM 2 HARESIDE143Certificate
47MATTHEW ROCRAGSIDE 2142Certificate
48BEN SNTEAM 1 HARESIDE141Certificate
49JOSEPH DONORTHBURN B140Certificate
49JOE RISHANKLEA 2 140Certificate
51ETHAN WAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 2139Certificate
51JOSEPH GITEAM 2 HARESIDE139Certificate
53DAVID EAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 3138Certificate
53BRANDON ROWHYTRIG MS TEAM 4138Certificate
55ZAK WIWHYTRIG MS TEAM 4136Certificate
56BEN VAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 2132Certificate
57LEON HATEAM 3 HARESIDE131Certificate
58REECE GATEAM 1 HARESIDE130Certificate
58TAYLOR ROTEAM 1 HARESIDE130Certificate
60JOSEPH CANORTHBURN B126Certificate
61KIERON MUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 4121Certificate
61WILL MCTEAM 2 HARESIDE121Certificate
61JAY ROTEAM 3 HARESIDE121Certificate
64BEN PRTEAM 2 HARESIDE116Certificate
65JACK STWHYTRIG MS TEAM 4112Certificate
66BRANDON HETEAM 3 HARESIDE109Certificate
67JAMES THTEAM 3 HARESIDE96Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1AMBER WICRAGSIDE 1202Certificate
2LAUREN CRCRAGSIDE 1162Certificate
3ABIGAIL VENORTHBURN A158Certificate
3ELLIE FRTEAM 1 HARESIDE158Certificate
5ZOE SASHANKLEA 1156Certificate
6KATIE TWWHYTRIG MS TEAM 1155Certificate
7LOUISE SMCRAGSIDE 1152Certificate
8ELLA MONORTHBURN C151Certificate
9TEA METEAM 2 HARESIDE146Certificate
10CHARLOTTE BUNORTHBURN B144Certificate
10ELLIE CONORTHBURN A144Certificate
12ALIVIA SHSHANKLEA 2 142Certificate
12EMILY TAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 4142Certificate
14AMELIA HASHANKLEA 1137Certificate
15LIBBY EVNORTHBURN C133Certificate
15JESSICA SPCRAGSIDE 2133Certificate
17LEAH FRWHYTRIG MS TEAM 3131Certificate
18LUCY FANORTHBURN C130Certificate
19EVIE MANORTHBURN A129Certificate
20ERYN CLNORTHBURN C127Certificate
21HANNA HATEAM 2 HARESIDE125Certificate
21MILLIE FESHANKLEA 2 125Certificate
23JESSIE FANORTHBURN B124Certificate
24AVA SICRAGSIDE 2123Certificate
24JENNA HATEAM 1 HARESIDE123Certificate
26RACHEL WANORTHBURN B122Certificate
27TAMZYN MUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 1121Certificate
28BETH SUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 1120Certificate
28CAYLA DACRAGSIDE 2120Certificate
30ISLA JONORTHBURN A119Certificate
31KACIE PEWHYTRIG MS TEAM 4117Certificate
32ENYA BLSHANKLEA 1116Certificate
33ERIN PONORTHBURN B109Certificate
34SAMANTHA GUWHYTRIG MS TEAM 3108Certificate
35KACEY BRSHANKLEA 2 107Certificate
36MORGAN WICRAGSIDE 1106Certificate
37MASIE WASHANKLEA 1104Certificate
37LAUREN FEWHYTRIG MS TEAM 4104Certificate
39MORGAN ALWHYTRIG MS TEAM 199Certificate
39ERIN CLTEAM 3 HARESIDE99Certificate
41KATIE HAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 498Certificate
42JESSCIA SASHANKLEA 194Certificate
43CHARLOTTE REWHYTRIG MS TEAM 292Certificate
44SAVANNAH ROTEAM 3 HARESIDE88Certificate
44ABBY FOSHANKLEA 2 88Certificate
44CAITLIN MOTEAM 2 HARESIDE88Certificate
44NIAMH BLCRAGSIDE 288Certificate
48ALICIA IRTEAM 2 HARESIDE86Certificate
48ELLIE KESHANKLEA 2 86Certificate
50LAUREN NITEAM 2 HARESIDE85Certificate
51NAOMI WATEAM 1 HARESIDE84Certificate
52NATALIEWHYTRIG MS TEAM 283Certificate
52AMELIA POWHYTRIG MS TEAM 383Certificate
54LAUREN HACRAGSIDE 282Certificate
55SOPHIE THTEAM 1 HARESIDE81Certificate
55ALYS BAWHYTRIG MS TEAM 481Certificate
57MOLLY HOWHYTRIG MS TEAM 279Certificate
57GRACE HYTEAM 3 HARESIDE79Certificate
59BETHANY MOTEAM 1 HARESIDE71Certificate
60CHARLIE THTEAM 3 HARESIDE66Certificate
61CAROL-ANNE MATEAM 3 HARESIDE58Certificate
62LUCY KNWHYTRIG MS TEAM 256Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....