Basket

Havering Borough Quadkids Championship Year's 3 & 4
Havering Borough Yr 3 Quadkids Championship (20/06/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Ardleigh Green1475
2St.Edward's1453
3Drapers Brookside1310
4Wykeham1304
5Parsonage Farm1292
6St.Mary's1241
7Nelmes1232
8Elm Park1223
9Rise Park1184
10Upminster1183
11Hylands1173
12St.Alban's1169
13Benhurst1167
13Whybridge1167
15Engayne1164
16Branfil1154
17Harold Wood1148
18Clockhouse1146
19Hacton1142
20JOPS1135
21Scotts1123
22St.Joseph's1121
23Crownfield1114
24Parklands1112
25La Salette1089
26Squirrels Heath1084
27Towers1080
28Oakfields1048
29Newtons1001
30Suttons991
31Scargill983
32Crowlands973
33Gidea Park972
34Mawney969
35Harold Court963
36Rainham Village909
37St.Peter's843

Teams

Ardleigh Green

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2Shea S 7.75521.68471.165922.8050208
1Thomas A 7.84521.66461.185720.4545200
3Joe P 8.31471.61441.205523.3051197
4Daniel F 8.50451.70481.294620.3045184
5Kristina O 7.75521.99591.284713.5032190
6Rose H 8.94411.66461.274815.8036171
7Eliana T 8.66431.76501.304510.2525163
8Lillie F 8.47451.66461.304510.8026162

St.Edward's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1025Ethan B 7.91511.66461.165927.0059215
1026Luke B 8.09491.72481.165923.4051207
1028Christian F-7.72531.80521.215413.6032191
1027Baruch O 8.43461.54411.225319.8044184
1030Christine A 7.84521.76501.245113.2031184
1029Mini I-8.22481.84531.235213.0031184
1032Victoria O 8.31471.36341.255014.1033164
1031Lienna H-9.78321.32321.37388.5022124

Drapers Brookside

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
164Johnny F8.41461.67461.255021.6048190
161Ronnie B8.09491.64451.245119.9044189
162Alfie H8.94411.60441.255022.4049184
163Lenny J8.78421.42361.334224.1053173
167Skye B8.81421.70481.334214.3033165
165Libby W8.44461.78511.32439.2023163
168Emi H9.34371.50401.294610.0025148
166Hayden L10.69231.28311.53228.602298

Wykeham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1506David N 8.13492.00601.255019.0043202
1505Josh M 8.07491.70481.393626.7058191
1508Matthew C 8.32471.74491.235215.6036184
1507Jack G 10.19281.62441.235220.6046170
1509Millie R 8.84421.53411.344112.2029153
1511Lucia T 8.72431.37341.403514.7034146
1510Laura S 10.01301.43371.27489.2023138
1512Maurette O-9.63341.22281.482713.4031120

Parsonage Farm

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
804Mason A 8.47451.60441.264922.5050188
803Jake H 8.00501.48391.195619.3043188
802Joe H 8.68431.42361.185723.4051187
801Michael E 8.06491.52401.165913.5032180
805Holly P 8.30471.44371.373813.2031153
806Lilly A 9.10391.36341.373812.1029140
807Olivia W 9.81321.20281.334211.9028130
808Alena D 9.68331.26301.32437.6020126

St.Mary's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1316Ashton8.47451.62441.215419.3043186
1313Martin C 9.00401.60441.274822.7050182
1315Joshua H 8.10491.53411.235215.7036178
1314Archie A 8.69431.60441.443124.4053171
1317Ruby P 9.31371.56421.294610.6026151
1320Lily C10.03301.46381.383711.8028133
1318Niamh M 9.44361.36341.41348.8022126
1319Molly M 10.27271.14251.403511.2027114

Nelmes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
705Lewis B 8.40461.60441.264928.4061200
706Jayden S 8.38461.40361.264919.5044175
708Daniel A 9.20381.34331.363919.8044154
707Cavan M 9.13391.63451.462914.6534147
709Francesca B 8.25471.54411.274812.3529165
710Tigerlily 38.81421.34331.314414.1033152
711Amelia 39.53351.29311.472810.6026120
712Lucy 39.91311.30321.41348.6022119

Elm Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
321Jason 38.19481.69471.274822.6550193
323Dennis 38.04501.54411.205516.3037183
324Samuel 38.47451.40361.354015.0535156
322Leon 38.63441.50401.314411.9028156
325Vilta 38.16481.79511.502517.0039163
328Csenge 39.62341.45381.41349.3023129
327Amiee 39.84321.38351.39368.4521124
326Eva 39.78321.42361.44317.8020119

Rise Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
996Luca AO8.68431.40361.255018.6042171
995Marley B 8.40461.58431.492621.6048163
994Bilal M 8.32471.62441.28476.8018156
993Charlie G 8.87411.40361.314413.6032153
997Eva G 8.56441.50401.363913.6032155
998Sophie G 9.09391.52401.31448.0021144
999Roxy M 9.54351.26301.34418.3021127
1000Urte S 10.13291.41361.43326.6018115

Upminster

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1441Oliver S 8.67431.68471.235220.5046188
1443William T 8.40461.50401.225321.4047186
1442Henry G 8.67431.58431.304518.6042173
1444Thomas B 8.22481.36341.423314.2033148
1446Isabella G 9.37361.54411.344112.3029147
1447Grace T 8.97401.35341.28475.1015136
1445Jessica M 10.41261.27302.051016.6038104
1448Alivia M 10.43261.29311.54219.1023101

Hylands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
547Harry M 8.75421.48391.225317.8040174
548Liam K 9.06391.51401.274821.4047174
546Louie F 9.09391.30321.255019.9044165
545Alfie F 9.13391.40361.274817.1539162
551Emme F 8.66431.35341.423310.0025135
552Amelie H 8.82421.34331.37388.5022135
549Eva B 9.69331.34331.45308.0521117
550Mia C 10.18281.26301.41347.4019111

St.Alban's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1249Matthew A7.85511.40361.314417.7040171
1250Jesse S8.40461.42361.235215.1035169
1251Joel A8.32471.34331.294612.6030156
1252Reece R9.01401.34331.304513.0031149
1253Kemani8.72431.56421.255012.8030165
1254Paula S9.10391.44371.29468.4021143
1255Olivia B-9.50351.42361.56189.3023112
1256Mia A-9.53351.06221.49268.2021104

Benhurst

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
33Kennan O 7.56542.04611.413413.0531180
35Jack M 11.25161.33331.225331.4067169
36Joseph R 8.72431.45381.403523.8052168
34Charlie K 8.75421.40361.245112.5030159
37Eboni 38.38461.48391.29469.1523154
40Roseann S 8.94411.20281.42335.8516118
38Jessica S 10.13291.20281.42339.1523113
39Rebecca C 10.44261.35341.50258.4521106

Whybridge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1473Samuel B8.25471.74491.215422.0049199
1474Vinnie P8.88411.40361.314421.8048169
1476Jay C8.43461.54411.354011.6028155
1475Jared S9.00401.44371.314412.5030151
1481Olivia M10.78221.18271.453023.8052131
1484Aleksa K9.75321.22281.502518.0041126
1483Chloe B10.00301.24291.403513.6632126
1482Ella M9.25371.22281.47286.4017110

Engayne

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
356George R 8.68431.60441.363919.9044170
353Fenton E 10.25271.43371.334227.4559165
354Jake D 9.10391.50401.264915.8036164
355Harrison P 8.50451.36341.373817.5540157
359Scarlett W 9.96301.34331.344115.5036140
357Ayla-Mai A 8.81421.36341.47288.5022126
360Freya M 9.97301.26301.413412.4029123
358Madeleine S 9.20381.36341.52239.6024119

Branfil

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
100Khalid O 8.15481.50401.185711.8028173
97George O'8.57441.39351.195614.7034169
98Oliver G 9.20381.50401.294611.5028152
99Louis G 8.90411.34331.284712.6030151
102Milly J 9.31371.50401.274812.9030155
101Maddie D 9.52351.42361.35407.4519130
104Mia L 9.28371.44371.581611.5028118
103Scarlett 310.21281.34331.52238.5522106

Harold Wood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
482Hayden N 8.08491.48391.334228.0061191
481Jake W 9.75321.60441.225326.7058187
483Jimmy D 9.40361.22281.383721.9048149
484Elom B 9.06391.14251.462912.4029122
485Erin D 9.47351.48391.31449.5024142
487Evie N 9.43361.48391.443110.1025131
488Summer B 9.81321.46381.52239.3023116
486Millie M 10.66231.31321.41348.4021110

Clockhouse

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
193Ethan S 7.91511.48391.156014.1033183
194Frankie L 9.40361.50401.334213.6032150
196Anthony O 9.10391.49391.363914.1033150
195Callum G 9.22381.28311.453020.6046145
200Kayleigh S 9.09391.48391.334211.3027147
199Mia C 9.75321.44371.35409.6524133
197Nasima 310.41261.28311.33427.6020119
198Hannah T 10.00301.20281.443112.6030119

Hacton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
418Max S 7.97501.52401.245120.6046187
417Logan Q 8.03501.63451.255016.3537182
419Reggie F 8.46451.63451.215412.3029173
420Freddie S 9.42361.38351.245120.1045167
423Chloe M 9.90311.42361.42339.5024124
421Kayal N 9.41361.48391.591512.1029119
422Aileen H 10.28271.28311.47289.4023109
424Grace C 10.42261.00202.00148.202181

JOPS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1378Charlie F 9.12391.44371.304519.9544165
1377Tom K 9.59341.38351.284713.9032148
1380Alex W 9.03401.40361.393614.5034146
1379Riley R 10.10291.30321.294614.9034141
1382Grace S 9.34371.32321.304510.9026140
1381Joyin A 9.56341.50401.393612.0029139
1383Seraphina C 9.44361.46381.39369.0023133
1384Izzy T 8.87411.34331.48278.5022123

Scotts

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1187Findlay M 8.91411.76501.146116.0037189
1186Henry W 8.03501.63451.403515.0035165
1185Tobi B 7.68531.59431.393611.0027159
1188Sam M 9.47351.42361.433224.8054157
1190Lily -R9.68331.26301.39367.3019118
1191Hannah W 9.90311.23291.36397.1019118
1189Isabelle P 10.21281.24291.40356.3017109
1192Anastasia O 9.88311.32321.47286.0017108

St.Joseph's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1281Ethan B 8.50451.41361.284723.6052180
1284Ciaran F 8.57441.52401.274821.0047179
1282Somto A 9.09391.34331.443114.3033136
1283Jonathan E-8.91411.22281.433214.8034135
1285Emily Q 9.72331.38351.373813.6032138
1287Georgia M 8.85411.28311.36397.2019130
1288Daisy B 10.12291.42361.50258.9022112
1286Lily O'9.92311.28311.40354.6014111

Crownfield

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
258Omari 38.35461.50401.264921.1047182
260Makari 38.22481.51401.274817.2039175
257Nicholas 310.00301.40361.532220.6046134
259Rokas 39.50351.44371.38379.0023132
262Phoebe 38.66431.30321.334210.5026143
264Nicoleta 39.03401.62441.53229.5024130
261Ellie 39.41361.36342.001412.8030114
263Alena 310.20281.34331.55199.5024104

Parklands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
770Louie P 8.53451.38351.245118.8042173
771Bakshish B 8.96401.35341.255020.0045169
769Rocco B 9.10391.52401.324320.0045167
772Ellis B 8.90411.50401.304514.4033159
775Abi H 9.26371.38351.38377.0019128
776Sabina W 8.71431.40361.51248.0021124
774Ruby B 9.15381.18271.44318.9022118
773Elizabeth R 10.90211.10242.08107.201974

La Salette

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
577Sam 37.75521.68471.304520.0545189
580Noah 38.90411.39351.383718.1041154
579Evan 38.97401.37341.383718.6042153
578Joshua 39.53351.20281.344115.7036140
584Oma 39.06391.36341.31449.4023140
583Kelly 39.16381.60441.58166.5018116
581Gabriella 310.59241.34331.502510.5026108
582Maisy 310.00301.34332.03124.501489

Squirrels Heath

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1218Freddie H 9.50351.38351.245118.2041162
1217Freddie G 9.07391.31321.235216.6038161
1219Tommy P 8.69431.26301.255013.8032155
1220Adam R 9.57341.32321.433210.6026124
1222Isabelle F 9.25371.26301.373813.2031136
1223Hannabel B 9.00401.12241.37388.2021123
1221Iris J 9.76321.30321.43328.4021117
1224Taylor10.41261.16261.42338.2021106

Towers

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1410Joshua B 7.94511.54411.284711.7028167
1412Eashar G 8.19481.40361.344116.0037162
1411Ralph T 8.90411.32321.294616.5038157
1409Malachi D 8.75421.26301.55199.7024115
1413Amy M 8.69431.48391.28477.0019148
1416Grace W 9.18381.33331.34417.9020132
1415Lois C 10.01301.22281.49269.7024108
1414Sophia 310.03301.18272.06109.502491

Oakfields

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1537Harry H 8.72431.56421.294624.0053184
1539Nihaal S 9.50351.36341.235221.6048169
1540Christian E 10.22281.42361.423314.8034131
1538Tomiwa F 9.75321.19271.482716.4037123
1544Rhiannon D 8.41461.68471.334213.6032167
1542Freya G 9.66331.28311.38377.3019120
1541Olivia F 10.53251.24291.45307.1019103
1543Gursimran 312.19100.90162.05105.201551

Newtons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
740Daniel 38.19481.60441.27487.3019159
739Stanley 38.54451.38351.334211.2027149
738Takunda 39.10391.50401.532217.3039140
737Malaki9.87311.40361.35409.0023130
741Rhyanna-Roze 39.21381.36341.314411.1027143
744Jesscia 310.13291.11241.51249.2023100
742Soraya 39.65331.38352.04107.401997
743Ruby 310.20281.14252.14107.902083

Suttons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1347Kevin 38.50451.48391.215415.3035173
1346Oliver 38.74431.48391.373822.2049169
1345Ollie9.65331.42361.334215.0035146
1348Mason 39.20381.30321.55199.7024113
1350Darcie 39.72331.26301.482710.0025115
1351Lexi 310.60241.42361.56185.701694
1349Kayla 310.06291.22282.04109.502491
1352Fanni 310.22281.34332.16107.301990

Scargill

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1153Sonnie M 8.47451.64451.284717.4039176
1154Theo W 9.50351.38351.393616.2037143
1155Frankie D 9.41361.24291.49268.1021112
1156Joe W 9.47351.30321.56185.6016101
1157Mia S 9.13391.55421.45307.7020131
1158Brigita B 9.97301.36341.462913.4031124
1160Lilly Ma10.21281.22281.48277.1019102
1159Sienna B 10.37261.14251.54218.702294

Crowlands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
228Darius 38.06491.24291.28478.9022147
227Blake R 9.31371.40361.403512.1029137
226Caiden K 8.69431.32321.551910.6026120
225Reilly W 9.70331.20281.453010.3025116
230Chloe V 8.66431.29311.29466.8018138
229Chloe V 8.44461.36341.38377.1019136
232Roise P 10.53251.26301.53229.6024101
231Tanya B 10.85211.24292.05106.901878

Gidea Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
385Gregory 37.84521.68471.264919.1543191
387Connor 39.09391.61441.344117.9040164
386George 310.28271.36341.502516.3037123
388James 310.44261.06221.38378.6022107
389Siana 39.41361.40361.52238.0021116
390Evita 310.22281.28311.53228.6022103
391Carys 310.63241.20281.55194.151384
392Brooke 310.94211.04211.571710.302584

Mawney

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
641Ryan 38.40461.46381.373815.2535157
644Samad 39.56341.34331.373815.7036141
642Daniel 38.95401.20281.502516.7038131
643Enzo 39.41361.29312.10109.6524101
645Meja 38.31471.66461.46295.2515137
648Chanelle 38.75421.16261.39366.8018122
646Alex 310.35261.60442.08107.201999
647Arlinda 310.81221.24292.00145.601681

Harold Court

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
451Frankie F 8.59441.24291.294615.5036155
452Riley P 9.94311.56421.373817.9040151
449Alfie B 9.31371.10241.215410.7026141
450Kieran L 9.10391.10241.284711.1027137
453Kaylea C-9.00401.24291.28477.6020136
454Sariya S-9.84321.33331.29467.3019130
455Halleluyah E 9.03401.34331.50255.4015113

Rainham Village

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
961Aaron A 8.25471.42361.30458.0021149
964Lukas 39.15381.42361.462910.0025128
963Ramy 39.59341.30321.542111.0027114
962Oskaras 311.47151.30321.512412.5030101
967Per-ere 38.78421.34331.43326.2017124
968Logan K 9.75321.24291.482713.0031119
966Hetty B 9.75321.26301.45306.5018110
965Mollie M 11.13191.04212.09104.801464

St.Peter's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1089Gideon 38.81421.54411.35409.0023146
1091Jacob C 8.90411.60441.403510.0025145
1092Ryan 38.81421.40361.34417.1019138
1090Aron 311.25161.21282.05109.702478
1095Evie 39.63341.34331.54219.4023111
1094Sophia 310.44261.28311.55195.001591
1096Karolinka 310.94211.14252.00146.501878
1093Lois 311.84111.01202.05105.101556

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Ethan B St.Edward's7.91511.66461.165927.0059215
2Shea S Ardleigh Green7.75521.68471.165922.8050208
3Luke B St.Edward's8.09491.72481.165923.4051207
4David N Wykeham8.13492.00601.255019.0043202
5Thomas A Ardleigh Green7.84521.66461.185720.4545200
5Lewis B Nelmes8.40461.60441.264928.4061200
7Samuel BWhybridge8.25471.74491.215422.0049199
8Joe P Ardleigh Green8.31471.61441.205523.3051197
9Jason 3Elm Park8.19481.69471.274822.6550193
10Gregory 3Gidea Park7.84521.68471.264919.1543191
10Christian F-St.Edward's7.72531.80521.215413.6032191
10Josh M Wykeham8.07491.70481.393626.7058191
10Hayden N Harold Wood8.08491.48391.334228.0061191
14Johnny FDrapers Brookside8.41461.67461.255021.6048190
15Sam 3La Salette7.75521.68471.304520.0545189
15Ronnie BDrapers Brookside8.09491.64451.245119.9044189
15Findlay M Scotts8.91411.76501.146116.0037189
18Mason A Parsonage Farm8.47451.60441.264922.5050188
18Jake H Parsonage Farm8.00501.48391.195619.3043188
18Oliver S Upminster8.67431.68471.235220.5046188
21Jake W Harold Wood9.75321.60441.225326.7058187
21Max S Hacton7.97501.52401.245120.6046187
21Joe H Parsonage Farm8.68431.42361.185723.4051187
24William T Upminster8.40461.50401.225321.4047186
24AshtonSt.Mary's8.47451.62441.215419.3043186
26Matthew C Wykeham8.32471.74491.235215.6036184
26Harry H Oakfields8.72431.56421.294624.0053184
26Daniel F Ardleigh Green8.50451.70481.294620.3045184
26Baruch O St.Edward's8.43461.54411.225319.8044184
26Alfie HDrapers Brookside8.94411.60441.255022.4049184
31Dennis 3Elm Park8.04501.54411.205516.3037183
31Ethan S Clockhouse7.91511.48391.156014.1033183
33Omari 3Crownfield8.35461.50401.264921.1047182
33Martin C St.Mary's9.00401.60441.274822.7050182
33Logan Q Hacton8.03501.63451.255016.3537182
36Michael E Parsonage Farm8.06491.52401.165913.5032180
36Ethan B St.Joseph's8.50451.41361.284723.6052180
36Kennan O Benhurst7.56542.04611.413413.0531180
39Ciaran F St.Joseph's8.57441.52401.274821.0047179
40Joshua H St.Mary's8.10491.53411.235215.7036178
41Sonnie M Scargill8.47451.64451.284717.4039176
42Makari 3Crownfield8.22481.51401.274817.2039175
42Jayden S Nelmes8.38461.40361.264919.5044175
44Liam K Hylands9.06391.51401.274821.4047174
44Harry M Hylands8.75421.48391.225317.8040174
46Lenny JDrapers Brookside8.78421.42361.334224.1053173
46Louie P Parklands8.53451.38351.245118.8042173
46Henry G Upminster8.67431.58431.304518.6042173
46Reggie F Hacton8.46451.63451.215412.3029173
46Khalid O Branfil8.15481.50401.185711.8028173
46Kevin 3Suttons8.50451.48391.215415.3035173
52Matthew ASt.Alban's7.85511.40361.314417.7040171
52Luca AORise Park8.68431.40361.255018.6042171
52Archie A St.Mary's8.69431.60441.443124.4053171
55Jack G Wykeham10.19281.62441.235220.6046170
55George R Engayne8.68431.60441.363919.9044170
57Bakshish B Parklands8.96401.35341.255020.0045169
57George O'Branfil8.57441.39351.195614.7034169
57Nihaal S Oakfields9.50351.36341.235221.6048169
57Jack M Benhurst11.25161.33331.225331.4067169
57Jesse SSt.Alban's8.40461.42361.235215.1035169
57Vinnie PWhybridge8.88411.40361.314421.8048169
57Oliver 3Suttons8.74431.48391.373822.2049169
64Joseph R Benhurst8.72431.45381.403523.8052168
65Rocco B Parklands9.10391.52401.324320.0045167
65Freddie S Hacton9.42361.38351.245120.1045167
65Joshua B Towers7.94511.54411.284711.7028167
68Charlie F JOPS9.12391.44371.304519.9544165
68Louie F Hylands9.09391.30321.255019.9044165
68Fenton E Engayne10.25271.43371.334227.4559165
68Henry W Scotts8.03501.63451.403515.0035165
72Connor 3Gidea Park9.09391.61441.344117.9040164
72Jake D Engayne9.10391.50401.264915.8036164
74Marley B Rise Park8.40461.58431.492621.6048163
75Alfie F Hylands9.13391.40361.274817.1539162
75Eashar G Towers8.19481.40361.344116.0037162
75Freddie H Squirrels Heath9.50351.38351.245118.2041162
78Freddie G Squirrels Heath9.07391.31321.235216.6038161
79Tobi B Scotts7.68531.59431.393611.0027159
79Charlie K Benhurst8.75421.40361.245112.5030159
79Ellis B Parklands8.90411.50401.304514.4033159
79Daniel 3Newtons8.19481.60441.27487.3019159
83Harrison P Engayne8.50451.36341.373817.5540157
83Ralph T Towers8.90411.32321.294616.5038157
83Sam M Scotts9.47351.42361.433224.8054157
83Ryan 3Mawney8.40461.46381.373815.2535157
87Bilal M Rise Park8.32471.62441.28476.8018156
87Joel ASt.Alban's8.32471.34331.294612.6030156
87Samuel 3Elm Park8.47451.40361.354015.0535156
87Leon 3Elm Park8.63441.50401.314411.9028156
91Tommy P Squirrels Heath8.69431.26301.255013.8032155
91Frankie F Harold Court8.59441.24291.294615.5036155
91Jay CWhybridge8.43461.54411.354011.6028155
94Daniel A Nelmes9.20381.34331.363919.8044154
94Noah 3La Salette8.90411.39351.383718.1041154
96Evan 3La Salette8.97401.37341.383718.6042153
96Charlie G Rise Park8.87411.40361.314413.6032153
98Oliver G Branfil9.20381.50401.294611.5028152
99Jared SWhybridge9.00401.44371.314412.5030151
99Louis G Branfil8.90411.34331.284712.6030151
99Riley P Harold Court9.94311.56421.373817.9040151
102Anthony O Clockhouse9.10391.49391.363914.1033150
102Frankie L Clockhouse9.40361.50401.334213.6032150
104Stanley 3Newtons8.54451.38351.334211.2027149
104Aaron A Rainham Village8.25471.42361.30458.0021149
104Reece RSt.Alban's9.01401.34331.304513.0031149
104Jimmy D Harold Wood9.40361.22281.383721.9048149
108Tom K JOPS9.59341.38351.284713.9032148
108Thomas B Upminster8.22481.36341.423314.2033148
110Cavan M Nelmes9.13391.63451.462914.6534147
110Darius 3Crowlands8.06491.24291.28478.9022147
112Gideon 3St.Peter's8.81421.54411.35409.0023146
112OllieSuttons9.65331.42361.334215.0035146
112Alex W JOPS9.03401.40361.393614.5034146
115Callum G Clockhouse9.22381.28311.453020.6046145
115Jacob C St.Peter's8.90411.60441.403510.0025145
117Theo W Scargill9.50351.38351.393616.2037143
118Alfie B Harold Court9.31371.10241.215410.7026141
118Samad 3Mawney9.56341.34331.373815.7036141
118Riley R JOPS10.10291.30321.294614.9034141
121Takunda 3Newtons9.10391.50401.532217.3039140
121Joshua 3La Salette9.53351.20281.344115.7036140
123Ryan 3St.Peter's8.81421.40361.34417.1019138
124Kieran L Harold Court9.10391.10241.284711.1027137
124Blake R Crowlands9.31371.40361.403512.1029137
126Somto A St.Joseph's9.09391.34331.443114.3033136
127Jonathan E-St.Joseph's8.91411.22281.433214.8034135
128Nicholas 3Crownfield10.00301.40361.532220.6046134
129Rokas 3Crownfield9.50351.44371.38379.0023132
130Daniel 3Mawney8.95401.20281.502516.7038131
130Christian E Oakfields10.22281.42361.423314.8034131
132MalakiNewtons9.87311.40361.35409.0023130
133Lukas 3Rainham Village9.15381.42361.462910.0025128
134Adam R Squirrels Heath9.57341.32321.433210.6026124
135Tomiwa F Oakfields9.75321.19271.482716.4037123
135George 3Gidea Park10.28271.36341.502516.3037123
137Elom B Harold Wood9.06391.14251.462912.4029122
138Caiden K Crowlands8.69431.32321.551910.6026120
139Reilly W Crowlands9.70331.20281.453010.3025116
140Malachi D Towers8.75421.26301.55199.7024115
141Ramy 3Rainham Village9.59341.30321.542111.0027114
142Mason 3Suttons9.20381.30321.55199.7024113
143Frankie D Scargill9.41361.24291.49268.1021112
144James 3Gidea Park10.44261.06221.38378.6022107
145Joe W Scargill9.47351.30321.56185.6016101
145Enzo 3Mawney9.41361.29312.10109.6524101
145Oskaras 3Rainham Village11.47151.30321.512412.5030101
148Aron 3St.Peter's11.25161.21282.05109.702478

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Kristina O Ardleigh Green7.75521.99591.284713.5032190
2Mini I-St.Edward's8.22481.84531.235213.0031184
2Christine A St.Edward's7.84521.76501.245113.2031184
4Rose H Ardleigh Green8.94411.66461.274815.8036171
5Rhiannon D Oakfields8.41461.68471.334213.6032167
6Francesca B Nelmes8.25471.54411.274812.3529165
6Skye BDrapers Brookside8.81421.70481.334214.3033165
6KemaniSt.Alban's8.72431.56421.255012.8030165
9Victoria O St.Edward's8.31471.36341.255014.1033164
10Libby WDrapers Brookside8.44461.78511.32439.2023163
10Eliana T Ardleigh Green8.66431.76501.304510.2525163
10Vilta 3Elm Park8.16481.79511.502517.0039163
13Lillie F Ardleigh Green8.47451.66461.304510.8026162
14Milly J Branfil9.31371.50401.274812.9030155
14Eva G Rise Park8.56441.50401.363913.6032155
16Eboni 3Benhurst8.38461.48391.29469.1523154
17Millie R Wykeham8.84421.53411.344112.2029153
17Holly P Parsonage Farm8.30471.44371.373813.2031153
19Tigerlily 3Nelmes8.81421.34331.314414.1033152
20Ruby P St.Mary's9.31371.56421.294610.6026151
21Amy M Towers8.69431.48391.28477.0019148
21Emi HDrapers Brookside9.34371.50401.294610.0025148
23Isabella G Upminster9.37361.54411.344112.3029147
23Kayleigh S Clockhouse9.09391.48391.334211.3027147
25Lucia T Wykeham8.72431.37341.403514.7034146
26Sophie G Rise Park9.09391.52401.31448.0021144
27Rhyanna-Roze 3Newtons9.21381.36341.314411.1027143
27Paula SSt.Alban's9.10391.44371.29468.4021143
27Phoebe 3Crownfield8.66431.30321.334210.5026143
30Erin D Harold Wood9.47351.48391.31449.5024142
31Grace S JOPS9.34371.32321.304510.9026140
31Scarlett W Engayne9.96301.34331.344115.5036140
31Lilly A Parsonage Farm9.10391.36341.373812.1029140
31Oma 3La Salette9.06391.36341.31449.4023140
35Joyin A JOPS9.56341.50401.393612.0029139
36Chloe V Crowlands8.66431.29311.29466.8018138
36Emily Q St.Joseph's9.72331.38351.373813.6032138
36Laura S Wykeham10.01301.43371.27489.2023138
39Meja 3Mawney8.31471.66461.46295.2515137
40Grace T Upminster8.97401.35341.28475.1015136
40Isabelle F Squirrels Heath9.25371.26301.373813.2031136
40Kaylea C-Harold Court9.00401.24291.28477.6020136
40Chloe V Crowlands8.44461.36341.38377.1019136
44Amelie H Hylands8.82421.34331.37388.5022135
44Emme F Hylands8.66431.35341.423310.0025135
46Lily CSt.Mary's10.03301.46381.383711.8028133
46Mia C Clockhouse9.75321.44371.35409.6524133
46Seraphina C JOPS9.44361.46381.39369.0023133
49Grace W Towers9.18381.33331.34417.9020132
50Evie N Harold Wood9.43361.48391.443110.1025131
50Mia S Scargill9.13391.55421.45307.7020131
50Olivia MWhybridge10.78221.18271.453023.8052131
53Olivia W Parsonage Farm9.81321.20281.334211.9028130
53Maddie D Branfil9.52351.42361.35407.4519130
53Georgia M St.Joseph's8.85411.28311.36397.2019130
53Sariya S-Harold Court9.84321.33331.29467.3019130
53Nicoleta 3Crownfield9.03401.62441.53229.5024130
58Csenge 3Elm Park9.62341.45381.41349.3023129
59Abi H Parklands9.26371.38351.38377.0019128
60Roxy M Rise Park9.54351.26301.34418.3021127
61Ayla-Mai A Engayne8.81421.36341.47288.5022126
61Niamh M St.Mary's9.44361.36341.41348.8022126
61Aleksa KWhybridge9.75321.22281.502518.0041126
61Chloe BWhybridge10.00301.24291.403513.6632126
61Alena D Parsonage Farm9.68331.26301.32437.6020126
66Amiee 3Elm Park9.84321.38351.39368.4521124
66Per-ere 3Rainham Village8.78421.34331.43326.2017124
66Lienna H-St.Edward's9.78321.32321.37388.5022124
66Brigita B Scargill9.97301.36341.462913.4031124
66Sabina W Parklands8.71431.40361.51248.0021124
66Chloe M Hacton9.90311.42361.42339.5024124
72Izzy T JOPS8.87411.34331.48278.5022123
72Freya M Engayne9.97301.26301.413412.4029123
72Hannabel B Squirrels Heath9.00401.12241.37388.2021123
75Chanelle 3Mawney8.75421.16261.39366.8018122
76Amelia 3Nelmes9.53351.29311.472810.6026120
76Freya G Oakfields9.66331.28311.38377.3019120
76Maurette O-Wykeham9.63341.22281.482713.4031120
79Nasima 3Clockhouse10.41261.28311.33427.6020119
79Logan K Rainham Village9.75321.24291.482713.0031119
79Eva 3Elm Park9.78321.42361.44317.8020119
79Madeleine S Engayne9.20381.36341.52239.6024119
79Hannah T Clockhouse10.00301.20281.443112.6030119
79Kayal N Hacton9.41361.48391.591512.1029119
79Lucy 3Nelmes9.91311.30321.41348.6022119
86Hannah W Scotts9.90311.23291.36397.1019118
86Mia L Branfil9.28371.44371.581611.5028118
86Roseann S Benhurst8.94411.20281.42335.8516118
86Ruby B Parklands9.15381.18271.44318.9022118
86Lily -RScotts9.68331.26301.39367.3019118
91Iris J Squirrels Heath9.76321.30321.43328.4021117
91Eva B Hylands9.69331.34331.45308.0521117
93Summer B Harold Wood9.81321.46381.52239.3023116
93Siana 3Gidea Park9.41361.40361.52238.0021116
93Kelly 3La Salette9.16381.60441.58166.5018116
96Darcie 3Suttons9.72331.26301.482710.0025115
96Urte S Rise Park10.13291.41361.43326.6018115
98Ellie 3Crownfield9.41361.36342.001412.8030114
98Molly M St.Mary's10.27271.14251.403511.2027114
100Halleluyah E Harold Court9.03401.34331.50255.4015113
100Jessica S Benhurst10.13291.20281.42339.1523113
102Olivia B-St.Alban's9.50351.42361.56189.3023112
102Daisy B St.Joseph's10.12291.42361.50258.9022112
104Evie 3St.Peter's9.63341.34331.54219.4023111
104Mia C Hylands10.18281.26301.41347.4019111
104Lily O'St.Joseph's9.92311.28311.40354.6014111
107Hetty B Rainham Village9.75321.26301.45306.5018110
107Millie M Harold Wood10.66231.31321.41348.4021110
107Ella MWhybridge9.25371.22281.47286.4017110
110Aileen H Hacton10.28271.28311.47289.4023109
110Isabelle P Scotts10.21281.24291.40356.3017109
112Lois C Towers10.01301.22281.49269.7024108
112Anastasia O Scotts9.88311.32321.47286.0017108
112Gabriella 3La Salette10.59241.34331.502510.5026108
115TaylorSquirrels Heath10.41261.16261.42338.2021106
115Scarlett 3Branfil10.21281.34331.52238.5522106
115Rebecca C Benhurst10.44261.35341.50258.4521106
118Mia A-St.Alban's9.53351.06221.49268.2021104
118Jessica M Upminster10.41261.27302.051016.6038104
118Alena 3Crownfield10.20281.34331.55199.5024104
121Evita 3Gidea Park10.22281.28311.53228.6022103
121Olivia F Oakfields10.53251.24291.45307.1019103
123Lilly MaScargill10.21281.22281.48277.1019102
124Alivia M Upminster10.43261.29311.54219.1023101
124Roise P Crowlands10.53251.26301.53229.6024101
126Jesscia 3Newtons10.13291.11241.51249.2023100
127Alex 3Mawney10.35261.60442.08107.201999
128Hayden LDrapers Brookside10.69231.28311.53228.602298
129Soraya 3Newtons9.65331.38352.04107.401997
130Lexi 3Suttons10.60241.42361.56185.701694
130Sienna B Scargill10.37261.14251.54218.702294
132Sophia 3St.Peter's10.44261.28311.55195.001591
132Sophia 3Towers10.03301.18272.06109.502491
132Kayla 3Suttons10.06291.22282.04109.502491
135Fanni 3Suttons10.22281.34332.16107.301990
136Maisy 3La Salette10.00301.34332.03124.501489
137Carys 3Gidea Park10.63241.20281.55194.151384
137Brooke 3Gidea Park10.94211.04211.571710.302584
139Ruby 3Newtons10.20281.14252.14107.902083
140Arlinda 3Mawney10.81221.24292.00145.601681
140Grace C Hacton10.42261.00202.00148.202181
142Tanya B Crowlands10.85211.24292.05106.901878
142Karolinka 3St.Peter's10.94211.14252.00146.501878
144Elizabeth R Parklands10.90211.10242.08107.201974
145Mollie M Rainham Village11.13191.04212.09104.801464
146Lois 3St.Peter's11.84111.01202.05105.101556
147Gursimran 3Oakfields12.19100.90162.05105.201551

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Kennan O Benhurst7.5654
2Tobi B Scotts7.6853
2Christian F-St.Edward's7.7253
4Shea S Ardleigh Green7.7552
4Sam 3La Salette7.7552
4Thomas A Ardleigh Green7.8452
4Gregory 3Gidea Park7.8452
8Matthew ASt.Alban's7.8551
8Ethan B St.Edward's7.9151
8Ethan S Clockhouse7.9151
8Joshua B Towers7.9451
12Max S Hacton7.9750
12Jake H Parsonage Farm8.0050
12Logan Q Hacton8.0350
12Henry W Scotts8.0350
12Dennis 3Elm Park8.0450
17Michael E Parsonage Farm8.0649
17Darius 3Crowlands8.0649
17Josh M Wykeham8.0749
17Hayden N Harold Wood8.0849

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Kristina O Ardleigh Green7.7552
1Christine A St.Edward's7.8452
3Vilta 3Elm Park8.1648
3Mini I-St.Edward's8.2248
5Francesca B Nelmes8.2547
5Holly P Parsonage Farm8.3047
5Victoria O St.Edward's8.3147
5Meja 3Mawney8.3147
9Eboni 3Benhurst8.3846
9Rhiannon D Oakfields8.4146
9Libby WDrapers Brookside8.4446
9Chloe V Crowlands8.4446
13Lillie F Ardleigh Green8.4745
14Eva G Rise Park8.5644
15Eliana T Ardleigh Green8.6643
15Phoebe 3Crownfield8.6643
15Chloe V Crowlands8.6643
15Emme F Hylands8.6643
15Amy M Towers8.6943
15Sabina W Parklands8.7143

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Kennan O Benhurst2.0461
2David N Wykeham2.0060
3Christian F-St.Edward's1.8052
4Findlay M Scotts1.7650
5Samuel BWhybridge1.7449
5Matthew C Wykeham1.7449
7Luke B St.Edward's1.7248
7Josh M Wykeham1.7048
7Daniel F Ardleigh Green1.7048
10Jason 3Elm Park1.6947
10Shea S Ardleigh Green1.6847
10Gregory 3Gidea Park1.6847
10Sam 3La Salette1.6847
10Oliver S Upminster1.6847
15Johnny FDrapers Brookside1.6746
15Ethan B St.Edward's1.6646
15Thomas A Ardleigh Green1.6646
18Ronnie BDrapers Brookside1.6445
18Sonnie M Scargill1.6445
18Logan Q Hacton1.6345

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Kristina O Ardleigh Green1.9959
2Mini I-St.Edward's1.8453
3Vilta 3Elm Park1.7951
3Libby WDrapers Brookside1.7851
5Christine A St.Edward's1.7650
5Eliana T Ardleigh Green1.7650
7Skye BDrapers Brookside1.7048
8Rhiannon D Oakfields1.6847
9Rose H Ardleigh Green1.6646
9Lillie F Ardleigh Green1.6646
9Meja 3Mawney1.6646
12Nicoleta 3Crownfield1.6244
12Kelly 3La Salette1.6044
12Alex 3Mawney1.6044
15KemaniSt.Alban's1.5642
15Ruby P St.Mary's1.5642
15Mia S Scargill1.5542
18Francesca B Nelmes1.5441
18Isabella G Upminster1.5441
18Millie R Wykeham1.5341

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Findlay M Scotts1.1461
2Ethan S Clockhouse1.1560
3Ethan B St.Edward's1.1659
3Shea S Ardleigh Green1.1659
3Luke B St.Edward's1.1659
3Michael E Parsonage Farm1.1659
7Thomas A Ardleigh Green1.1857
7Joe H Parsonage Farm1.1857
7Khalid O Branfil1.1857
10Jake H Parsonage Farm1.1956
10George O'Branfil1.1956
12Joe P Ardleigh Green1.2055
12Dennis 3Elm Park1.2055
14Samuel BWhybridge1.2154
14Christian F-St.Edward's1.2154
14AshtonSt.Mary's1.2154
14Reggie F Hacton1.2154
14Kevin 3Suttons1.2154
14Alfie B Harold Court1.2154
20Jake W Harold Wood1.2253

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Mini I-St.Edward's1.2352
2Christine A St.Edward's1.2451
3KemaniSt.Alban's1.2550
3Victoria O St.Edward's1.2550
5Rose H Ardleigh Green1.2748
5Francesca B Nelmes1.2748
5Milly J Branfil1.2748
5Laura S Wykeham1.2748
9Kristina O Ardleigh Green1.2847
9Amy M Towers1.2847
9Grace T Upminster1.2847
9Kaylea C-Harold Court1.2847
13Eboni 3Benhurst1.2946
13Ruby P St.Mary's1.2946
13Emi HDrapers Brookside1.2946
13Paula SSt.Alban's1.2946
13Chloe V Crowlands1.2946
13Sariya S-Harold Court1.2946
19Eliana T Ardleigh Green1.3045
19Lillie F Ardleigh Green1.3045

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Jack M Benhurst31.4067
2Lewis B Nelmes28.4061
2Hayden N Harold Wood28.0061
4Fenton E Engayne27.4559
4Ethan B St.Edward's27.0059
6Josh M Wykeham26.7058
6Jake W Harold Wood26.7058
8Sam M Scotts24.8054
9Archie A St.Mary's24.4053
9Lenny JDrapers Brookside24.1053
9Harry H Oakfields24.0053
12Joseph R Benhurst23.8052
12Ethan B St.Joseph's23.6052
14Luke B St.Edward's23.4051
14Joe H Parsonage Farm23.4051
14Joe P Ardleigh Green23.3051
17Shea S Ardleigh Green22.8050
17Martin C St.Mary's22.7050
17Jason 3Elm Park22.6550
17Mason A Parsonage Farm22.5050

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Olivia MWhybridge23.8052
2Aleksa KWhybridge18.0041
3Vilta 3Elm Park17.0039
4Jessica M Upminster16.6038
5Rose H Ardleigh Green15.8036
5Scarlett W Engayne15.5036
7Lucia T Wykeham14.7034
8Skye BDrapers Brookside14.3033
8Victoria O St.Edward's14.1033
8Tigerlily 3Nelmes14.1033
11Chloe BWhybridge13.6632
11Rhiannon D Oakfields13.6032
11Eva G Rise Park13.6032
11Emily Q St.Joseph's13.6032
11Kristina O Ardleigh Green13.5032
16Brigita B Scargill13.4031
16Maurette O-Wykeham13.4031
16Christine A St.Edward's13.2031
16Holly P Parsonage Farm13.2031
16Isabelle F Squirrels Heath13.2031

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Ethan B St.Edward's215Gold
2Shea S Ardleigh Green208Silver
3Luke B St.Edward's207Silver
4David N Wykeham202Silver
5Lewis B Nelmes200Gold
5Thomas A Ardleigh Green200Silver
7Samuel BWhybridge199Silver
8Joe P Ardleigh Green197Silver
9Jason 3Elm Park193Silver
10Hayden N Harold Wood191Silver
10Josh M Wykeham191Silver
10Christian F-St.Edward's191Silver
10Gregory 3Gidea Park191Silver
14Johnny FDrapers Brookside190Silver
15Ronnie BDrapers Brookside189Silver
15Sam 3La Salette189Silver
15Findlay M Scotts189Silver
18Mason A Parsonage Farm188Silver
18Oliver S Upminster188Silver
18Jake H Parsonage Farm188Silver
21Joe H Parsonage Farm187Silver
21Jake W Harold Wood187Silver
21Max S Hacton187Silver
24William T Upminster186Silver
24AshtonSt.Mary's186Silver
26Daniel F Ardleigh Green184Silver
26Baruch O St.Edward's184Silver
26Harry H Oakfields184Silver
26Alfie HDrapers Brookside184Silver
26Matthew C Wykeham184Silver
31Dennis 3Elm Park183Silver
31Ethan S Clockhouse183Silver
33Martin C St.Mary's182Silver
33Logan Q Hacton182Silver
33Omari 3Crownfield182Silver
36Ethan B St.Joseph's180Silver
36Kennan O Benhurst180Silver
36Michael E Parsonage Farm180Silver
39Ciaran F St.Joseph's179Silver
40Joshua H St.Mary's178Silver
41Sonnie M Scargill176Silver
42Makari 3Crownfield175Silver
42Jayden S Nelmes175Silver
44Harry M Hylands174Silver
44Liam K Hylands174Silver
46Louie P Parklands173Silver
46Kevin 3Suttons173Silver
46Reggie F Hacton173Silver
46Lenny JDrapers Brookside173Silver
46Henry G Upminster173Silver
46Khalid O Branfil173Silver
52Archie A St.Mary's171Silver
52Matthew ASt.Alban's171Silver
52Luca AORise Park171Silver
55George R Engayne170Silver
55Jack G Wykeham170Silver
57Vinnie PWhybridge169Silver
57George O'Branfil169Bronze
57Oliver 3Suttons169Silver
57Jesse SSt.Alban's169Silver
57Bakshish B Parklands169Bronze
57Nihaal S Oakfields169Bronze
57Jack M Benhurst169Bronze
64Joseph R Benhurst168Silver
65Joshua B Towers167Silver
65Freddie S Hacton167Bronze
65Rocco B Parklands167Silver
68Fenton E Engayne165Silver
68Louie F Hylands165Bronze
68Charlie F JOPS165Silver
68Henry W Scotts165Silver
72Jake D Engayne164Bronze
72Connor 3Gidea Park164Silver
74Marley B Rise Park163Bronze
75Freddie H Squirrels Heath162Bronze
75Eashar G Towers162Silver
75Alfie F Hylands162Silver
78Freddie G Squirrels Heath161Bronze
79Tobi B Scotts159Bronze
79Daniel 3Newtons159Silver
79Charlie K Benhurst159Silver
79Ellis B Parklands159Silver
83Sam M Scotts157Silver
83Ralph T Towers157Bronze
83Ryan 3Mawney157Bronze
83Harrison P Engayne157Bronze
87Samuel 3Elm Park156Silver
87Leon 3Elm Park156Silver
87Bilal M Rise Park156Silver
87Joel ASt.Alban's156Bronze
91Frankie F Harold Court155Bronze
91Jay CWhybridge155Silver
91Tommy P Squirrels Heath155Bronze
94Noah 3La Salette154Bronze
94Daniel A Nelmes154Bronze
96Charlie G Rise Park153Silver
96Evan 3La Salette153Bronze
98Oliver G Branfil152Bronze
99Jared SWhybridge151Bronze
99Riley P Harold Court151Bronze
99Louis G Branfil151Bronze
102Anthony O Clockhouse150Bronze
102Frankie L Clockhouse150Bronze
104Aaron A Rainham Village149Bronze
104Jimmy D Harold Wood149Bronze
104Stanley 3Newtons149Bronze
104Reece RSt.Alban's149Bronze
108Tom K JOPS148Bronze
108Thomas B Upminster148Bronze
110Cavan M Nelmes147Bronze
110Darius 3Crowlands147Bronze
112Gideon 3St.Peter's146Bronze
112Alex W JOPS146Bronze
112OllieSuttons146Bronze
115Jacob C St.Peter's145Bronze
115Callum G Clockhouse145Bronze
117Theo W Scargill143Bronze
118Samad 3Mawney141Bronze
118Riley R JOPS141Bronze
118Alfie B Harold Court141Bronze
121Takunda 3Newtons140Bronze
121Joshua 3La Salette140Bronze
123Ryan 3St.Peter's138Bronze
124Blake R Crowlands137Bronze
124Kieran L Harold Court137Bronze
126Somto A St.Joseph's136Bronze
127Jonathan E-St.Joseph's135Bronze
128Nicholas 3Crownfield134Bronze
129Rokas 3Crownfield132Bronze
130Daniel 3Mawney131Bronze
130Christian E Oakfields131Bronze
132MalakiNewtons130Bronze
133Lukas 3Rainham Village128Bronze
134Adam R Squirrels Heath124Bronze
135George 3Gidea Park123Level 2
135Tomiwa F Oakfields123Level 2
137Elom B Harold Wood122Bronze
138Caiden K Crowlands120Bronze
139Reilly W Crowlands116Level 2
140Malachi D Towers115Bronze
141Ramy 3Rainham Village114Bronze
142Mason 3Suttons113Level 2
143Frankie D Scargill112Level 2
144James 3Gidea Park107Level 2
145Oskaras 3Rainham Village101Level 2
145Enzo 3Mawney101Level 2
145Joe W Scargill101Level 2
148Aron 3St.Peter's78Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Kristina O Ardleigh Green190Silver
2Christine A St.Edward's184Silver
2Mini I-St.Edward's184Silver
4Rose H Ardleigh Green171Silver
5Rhiannon D Oakfields167Silver
6Francesca B Nelmes165Silver
6Skye BDrapers Brookside165Silver
6KemaniSt.Alban's165Silver
9Victoria O St.Edward's164Silver
10Vilta 3Elm Park163Silver
10Libby WDrapers Brookside163Silver
10Eliana T Ardleigh Green163Silver
13Lillie F Ardleigh Green162Silver
14Eva G Rise Park155Silver
14Milly J Branfil155Silver
16Eboni 3Benhurst154Silver
17Millie R Wykeham153Silver
17Holly P Parsonage Farm153Silver
19Tigerlily 3Nelmes152Silver
20Ruby P St.Mary's151Silver
21Emi HDrapers Brookside148Bronze
21Amy M Towers148Silver
23Kayleigh S Clockhouse147Silver
23Isabella G Upminster147Silver
25Lucia T Wykeham146Silver
26Sophie G Rise Park144Silver
27Phoebe 3Crownfield143Bronze
27Paula SSt.Alban's143Silver
27Rhyanna-Roze 3Newtons143Silver
30Erin D Harold Wood142Bronze
31Scarlett W Engayne140Bronze
31Oma 3La Salette140Silver
31Grace S JOPS140Bronze
31Lilly A Parsonage Farm140Silver
35Joyin A JOPS139Silver
36Laura S Wykeham138Bronze
36Chloe V Crowlands138Bronze
36Emily Q St.Joseph's138Silver
39Meja 3Mawney137Bronze
40Isabelle F Squirrels Heath136Bronze
40Grace T Upminster136Bronze
40Kaylea C-Harold Court136Bronze
40Chloe V Crowlands136Silver
44Emme F Hylands135Bronze
44Amelie H Hylands135Bronze
46Mia C Clockhouse133Bronze
46Lily CSt.Mary's133Bronze
46Seraphina C JOPS133Bronze
49Grace W Towers132Bronze
50Evie N Harold Wood131Bronze
50Mia S Scargill131Silver
50Olivia MWhybridge131Bronze
53Sariya S-Harold Court130Bronze
53Olivia W Parsonage Farm130Bronze
53Maddie D Branfil130Bronze
53Nicoleta 3Crownfield130Silver
53Georgia M St.Joseph's130Bronze
58Csenge 3Elm Park129Bronze
59Abi H Parklands128Bronze
60Roxy M Rise Park127Bronze
61Aleksa KWhybridge126Silver
61Alena D Parsonage Farm126Bronze
61Chloe BWhybridge126Bronze
61Niamh M St.Mary's126Bronze
61Ayla-Mai A Engayne126Bronze
66Chloe M Hacton124Bronze
66Amiee 3Elm Park124Bronze
66Lienna H-St.Edward's124Bronze
66Per-ere 3Rainham Village124Bronze
66Brigita B Scargill124Bronze
66Sabina W Parklands124Bronze
72Freya M Engayne123Bronze
72Izzy T JOPS123Bronze
72Hannabel B Squirrels Heath123Bronze
75Chanelle 3Mawney122Bronze
76Maurette O-Wykeham120Bronze
76Freya G Oakfields120Bronze
76Amelia 3Nelmes120Bronze
79Hannah T Clockhouse119Bronze
79Nasima 3Clockhouse119Bronze
79Lucy 3Nelmes119Bronze
79Logan K Rainham Village119Bronze
79Kayal N Hacton119Bronze
79Eva 3Elm Park119Bronze
79Madeleine S Engayne119Bronze
86Lily -RScotts118Bronze
86Mia L Branfil118Bronze
86Hannah W Scotts118Bronze
86Ruby B Parklands118Bronze
86Roseann S Benhurst118Bronze
91Iris J Squirrels Heath117Bronze
91Eva B Hylands117Bronze
93Siana 3Gidea Park116Bronze
93Summer B Harold Wood116Bronze
93Kelly 3La Salette116Bronze
96Urte S Rise Park115Bronze
96Darcie 3Suttons115Bronze
98Ellie 3Crownfield114Bronze
98Molly M St.Mary's114Bronze
100Jessica S Benhurst113Bronze
100Halleluyah E Harold Court113Bronze
102Olivia B-St.Alban's112Bronze
102Daisy B St.Joseph's112Bronze
104Lily O'St.Joseph's111Bronze
104Mia C Hylands111Bronze
104Evie 3St.Peter's111Bronze
107Millie M Harold Wood110Level 2
107Hetty B Rainham Village110Bronze
107Ella MWhybridge110Bronze
110Isabelle P Scotts109Bronze
110Aileen H Hacton109Bronze
112Gabriella 3La Salette108Bronze
112Anastasia O Scotts108Bronze
112Lois C Towers108Bronze
115Scarlett 3Branfil106Bronze
115TaylorSquirrels Heath106Bronze
115Rebecca C Benhurst106Bronze
118Jessica M Upminster104Bronze
118Mia A-St.Alban's104Bronze
118Alena 3Crownfield104Bronze
121Olivia F Oakfields103Bronze
121Evita 3Gidea Park103Bronze
123Lilly MaScargill102Bronze
124Roise P Crowlands101Bronze
124Alivia M Upminster101Bronze
126Jesscia 3Newtons100Bronze
127Alex 3Mawney99Bronze
128Hayden LDrapers Brookside98Level 2
129Soraya 3Newtons97Bronze
130Lexi 3Suttons94Level 2
130Sienna B Scargill94Bronze
132Sophia 3Towers91Level 2
132Sophia 3St.Peter's91Level 2
132Kayla 3Suttons91Level 2
135Fanni 3Suttons90Level 2
136Maisy 3La Salette89Level 2
137Carys 3Gidea Park84Level 2
137Brooke 3Gidea Park84Level 2
139Ruby 3Newtons83Level 2
140Grace C Hacton81Level 2
140Arlinda 3Mawney81Level 2
142Tanya B Crowlands78Level 2
142Karolinka 3St.Peter's78Level 2
144Elizabeth R Parklands74Level 2
145Mollie M Rainham Village64Level 2
146Lois 3St.Peter's56Level 2
147Gursimran 3Oakfields51Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Ethan B St.Edward's215Certificate
2Shea S Ardleigh Green208Certificate
3Luke B St.Edward's207Certificate
4David N Wykeham202Certificate
5Thomas A Ardleigh Green200Certificate
5Lewis B Nelmes200Certificate
7Samuel BWhybridge199Certificate
8Joe P Ardleigh Green197Certificate
9Jason 3Elm Park193Certificate
10Josh M Wykeham191Certificate
10Gregory 3Gidea Park191Certificate
10Christian F-St.Edward's191Certificate
10Hayden N Harold Wood191Certificate
14Johnny FDrapers Brookside190Certificate
15Findlay M Scotts189Certificate
15Ronnie BDrapers Brookside189Certificate
15Sam 3La Salette189Certificate
18Oliver S Upminster188Certificate
18Mason A Parsonage Farm188Certificate
18Jake H Parsonage Farm188Certificate
21Jake W Harold Wood187Certificate
21Max S Hacton187Certificate
21Joe H Parsonage Farm187Certificate
24AshtonSt.Mary's186Certificate
24William T Upminster186Certificate
26Daniel F Ardleigh Green184Certificate
26Baruch O St.Edward's184Certificate
26Matthew C Wykeham184Certificate
26Harry H Oakfields184Certificate
26Alfie HDrapers Brookside184Certificate
31Ethan S Clockhouse183Certificate
31Dennis 3Elm Park183Certificate
33Martin C St.Mary's182Certificate
33Omari 3Crownfield182Certificate
33Logan Q Hacton182Certificate
36Kennan O Benhurst180Certificate
36Ethan B St.Joseph's180Certificate
36Michael E Parsonage Farm180Certificate
39Ciaran F St.Joseph's179Certificate
40Joshua H St.Mary's178Certificate
41Sonnie M Scargill176Certificate
42Makari 3Crownfield175Certificate
42Jayden S Nelmes175Certificate
44Liam K Hylands174Certificate
44Harry M Hylands174Certificate
46Louie P Parklands173Certificate
46Lenny JDrapers Brookside173Certificate
46Henry G Upminster173Certificate
46Kevin 3Suttons173Certificate
46Reggie F Hacton173Certificate
46Khalid O Branfil173Certificate
52Luca AORise Park171Certificate
52Matthew ASt.Alban's171Certificate
52Archie A St.Mary's171Certificate
55Jack G Wykeham170Certificate
55George R Engayne170Certificate
57Jesse SSt.Alban's169Certificate
57Bakshish B Parklands169Certificate
57Vinnie PWhybridge169Certificate
57George O'Branfil169Certificate
57Jack M Benhurst169Certificate
57Oliver 3Suttons169Certificate
57Nihaal S Oakfields169Certificate
64Joseph R Benhurst168Certificate
65Joshua B Towers167Certificate
65Freddie S Hacton167Certificate
65Rocco B Parklands167Certificate
68Fenton E Engayne165Certificate
68Henry W Scotts165Certificate
68Charlie F JOPS165Certificate
68Louie F Hylands165Certificate
72Connor 3Gidea Park164Certificate
72Jake D Engayne164Certificate
74Marley B Rise Park163Certificate
75Eashar G Towers162Certificate
75Alfie F Hylands162Certificate
75Freddie H Squirrels Heath162Certificate
78Freddie G Squirrels Heath161Certificate
79Ellis B Parklands159Certificate
79Tobi B Scotts159Certificate
79Charlie K Benhurst159Certificate
79Daniel 3Newtons159Certificate
83Sam M Scotts157Certificate
83Harrison P Engayne157Certificate
83Ryan 3Mawney157Certificate
83Ralph T Towers157Certificate
87Leon 3Elm Park156Certificate
87Joel ASt.Alban's156Certificate
87Bilal M Rise Park156Certificate
87Samuel 3Elm Park156Certificate
91Jay CWhybridge155Certificate
91Tommy P Squirrels Heath155Certificate
91Frankie F Harold Court155Certificate
94Noah 3La Salette154Certificate
94Daniel A Nelmes154Certificate
96Evan 3La Salette153Certificate
96Charlie G Rise Park153Certificate
98Oliver G Branfil152Certificate
99Riley P Harold Court151Certificate
99Jared SWhybridge151Certificate
99Louis G Branfil151Certificate
102Frankie L Clockhouse150Certificate
102Anthony O Clockhouse150Certificate
104Reece RSt.Alban's149Certificate
104Jimmy D Harold Wood149Certificate
104Aaron A Rainham Village149Certificate
104Stanley 3Newtons149Certificate
108Thomas B Upminster148Certificate
108Tom K JOPS148Certificate
110Cavan M Nelmes147Certificate
110Darius 3Crowlands147Certificate
112OllieSuttons146Certificate
112Gideon 3St.Peter's146Certificate
112Alex W JOPS146Certificate
115Jacob C St.Peter's145Certificate
115Callum G Clockhouse145Certificate
117Theo W Scargill143Certificate
118Alfie B Harold Court141Certificate
118Samad 3Mawney141Certificate
118Riley R JOPS141Certificate
121Joshua 3La Salette140Certificate
121Takunda 3Newtons140Certificate
123Ryan 3St.Peter's138Certificate
124Blake R Crowlands137Certificate
124Kieran L Harold Court137Certificate
126Somto A St.Joseph's136Certificate
127Jonathan E-St.Joseph's135Certificate
128Nicholas 3Crownfield134Certificate
129Rokas 3Crownfield132Certificate
130Daniel 3Mawney131Certificate
130Christian E Oakfields131Certificate
132MalakiNewtons130Certificate
133Lukas 3Rainham Village128Certificate
134Adam R Squirrels Heath124Certificate
135George 3Gidea Park123Certificate
135Tomiwa F Oakfields123Certificate
137Elom B Harold Wood122Certificate
138Caiden K Crowlands120Certificate
139Reilly W Crowlands116Certificate
140Malachi D Towers115Certificate
141Ramy 3Rainham Village114Certificate
142Mason 3Suttons113Certificate
143Frankie D Scargill112Certificate
144James 3Gidea Park107Certificate
145Joe W Scargill101Certificate
145Enzo 3Mawney101Certificate
145Oskaras 3Rainham Village101Certificate
148Aron 3St.Peter's78Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Kristina O Ardleigh Green190Certificate
2Mini I-St.Edward's184Certificate
2Christine A St.Edward's184Certificate
4Rose H Ardleigh Green171Certificate
5Rhiannon D Oakfields167Certificate
6Francesca B Nelmes165Certificate
6Skye BDrapers Brookside165Certificate
6KemaniSt.Alban's165Certificate
9Victoria O St.Edward's164Certificate
10Vilta 3Elm Park163Certificate
10Eliana T Ardleigh Green163Certificate
10Libby WDrapers Brookside163Certificate
13Lillie F Ardleigh Green162Certificate
14Milly J Branfil155Certificate
14Eva G Rise Park155Certificate
16Eboni 3Benhurst154Certificate
17Millie R Wykeham153Certificate
17Holly P Parsonage Farm153Certificate
19Tigerlily 3Nelmes152Certificate
20Ruby P St.Mary's151Certificate
21Emi HDrapers Brookside148Certificate
21Amy M Towers148Certificate
23Isabella G Upminster147Certificate
23Kayleigh S Clockhouse147Certificate
25Lucia T Wykeham146Certificate
26Sophie G Rise Park144Certificate
27Paula SSt.Alban's143Certificate
27Phoebe 3Crownfield143Certificate
27Rhyanna-Roze 3Newtons143Certificate
30Erin D Harold Wood142Certificate
31Grace S JOPS140Certificate
31Scarlett W Engayne140Certificate
31Lilly A Parsonage Farm140Certificate
31Oma 3La Salette140Certificate
35Joyin A JOPS139Certificate
36Chloe V Crowlands138Certificate
36Emily Q St.Joseph's138Certificate
36Laura S Wykeham138Certificate
39Meja 3Mawney137Certificate
40Kaylea C-Harold Court136Certificate
40Isabelle F Squirrels Heath136Certificate
40Grace T Upminster136Certificate
40Chloe V Crowlands136Certificate
44Emme F Hylands135Certificate
44Amelie H Hylands135Certificate
46Lily CSt.Mary's133Certificate
46Mia C Clockhouse133Certificate
46Seraphina C JOPS133Certificate
49Grace W Towers132Certificate
50Mia S Scargill131Certificate
50Olivia MWhybridge131Certificate
50Evie N Harold Wood131Certificate
53Olivia W Parsonage Farm130Certificate
53Nicoleta 3Crownfield130Certificate
53Maddie D Branfil130Certificate
53Georgia M St.Joseph's130Certificate
53Sariya S-Harold Court130Certificate
58Csenge 3Elm Park129Certificate
59Abi H Parklands128Certificate
60Roxy M Rise Park127Certificate
61Aleksa KWhybridge126Certificate
61Alena D Parsonage Farm126Certificate
61Chloe BWhybridge126Certificate
61Niamh M St.Mary's126Certificate
61Ayla-Mai A Engayne126Certificate
66Brigita B Scargill124Certificate
66Chloe M Hacton124Certificate
66Per-ere 3Rainham Village124Certificate
66Lienna H-St.Edward's124Certificate
66Sabina W Parklands124Certificate
66Amiee 3Elm Park124Certificate
72Hannabel B Squirrels Heath123Certificate
72Freya M Engayne123Certificate
72Izzy T JOPS123Certificate
75Chanelle 3Mawney122Certificate
76Amelia 3Nelmes120Certificate
76Freya G Oakfields120Certificate
76Maurette O-Wykeham120Certificate
79Kayal N Hacton119Certificate
79Eva 3Elm Park119Certificate
79Logan K Rainham Village119Certificate
79Madeleine S Engayne119Certificate
79Nasima 3Clockhouse119Certificate
79Lucy 3Nelmes119Certificate
79Hannah T Clockhouse119Certificate
86Ruby B Parklands118Certificate
86Mia L Branfil118Certificate
86Roseann S Benhurst118Certificate
86Hannah W Scotts118Certificate
86Lily -RScotts118Certificate
91Iris J Squirrels Heath117Certificate
91Eva B Hylands117Certificate
93Siana 3Gidea Park116Certificate
93Kelly 3La Salette116Certificate
93Summer B Harold Wood116Certificate
96Darcie 3Suttons115Certificate
96Urte S Rise Park115Certificate
98Ellie 3Crownfield114Certificate
98Molly M St.Mary's114Certificate
100Jessica S Benhurst113Certificate
100Halleluyah E Harold Court113Certificate
102Olivia B-St.Alban's112Certificate
102Daisy B St.Joseph's112Certificate
104Mia C Hylands111Certificate
104Lily O'St.Joseph's111Certificate
104Evie 3St.Peter's111Certificate
107Ella MWhybridge110Certificate
107Hetty B Rainham Village110Certificate
107Millie M Harold Wood110Certificate
110Aileen H Hacton109Certificate
110Isabelle P Scotts109Certificate
112Lois C Towers108Certificate
112Anastasia O Scotts108Certificate
112Gabriella 3La Salette108Certificate
115TaylorSquirrels Heath106Certificate
115Rebecca C Benhurst106Certificate
115Scarlett 3Branfil106Certificate
118Jessica M Upminster104Certificate
118Mia A-St.Alban's104Certificate
118Alena 3Crownfield104Certificate
121Evita 3Gidea Park103Certificate
121Olivia F Oakfields103Certificate
123Lilly MaScargill102Certificate
124Roise P Crowlands101Certificate
124Alivia M Upminster101Certificate
126Jesscia 3Newtons100Certificate
127Alex 3Mawney99Certificate
128Hayden LDrapers Brookside98Certificate
129Soraya 3Newtons97Certificate
130Lexi 3Suttons94Certificate
130Sienna B Scargill94Certificate
132Sophia 3St.Peter's91Certificate
132Sophia 3Towers91Certificate
132Kayla 3Suttons91Certificate
135Fanni 3Suttons90Certificate
136Maisy 3La Salette89Certificate
137Carys 3Gidea Park84Certificate
137Brooke 3Gidea Park84Certificate
139Ruby 3Newtons83Certificate
140Grace C Hacton81Certificate
140Arlinda 3Mawney81Certificate
142Tanya B Crowlands78Certificate
142Karolinka 3St.Peter's78Certificate
144Elizabeth R Parklands74Certificate
145Mollie M Rainham Village64Certificate
146Lois 3St.Peter's56Certificate
147Gursimran 3Oakfields51Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....