Basket

Vale Finals
Vale Y7 Finals (19/06/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1King Alfred's1666
2Matthew Arnold1632
3Fitzharrys1545
4John Mason A1466
5Faringdon1350
6Larkmead A1331
7John Mason B1327
8Larkmead B1251

Teams

King Alfred's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
272Josh15.34523.35372.427835.3058225
275Charlie14.46603.50402.596128.2047208
274Casper16.22433.40382.427821.2035194
273Conner16.19433.20342.398117.9029187
271Oliver15.84472.73243.124827.6046165
278Freja14.47603.80462.338730.7651244
276Mia14.63594.10522.487232.0853236
277Rachel15.53503.80463.015929.9049204
280Lauren15.16533.03303.174325.3142168
279Erin17.13342.87273.263417.7129124

Matthew Arnold

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
262Louis14.10644.15532.388247.4079278
261Alfie14.78573.55412.368426.9044226
263Theo15.37513.56412.556516.9028185
265Alex14.69582.90283.015921.5035180
264Barney15.35512.65232.566418.6031169
266Kady15.05544.03503.045622.1036196
269Valerie13.78673.30362.516914.1623195
268Rosie15.72483.99492.556515.7326188
267Josie16.03453.87472.596119.0931184
270Leila14.85563.42383.293119.7032157

Fitzharrys

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
204Samuel14.25623.49392.368439.7066251
201Sam14.28623.60422.576334.4057224
202Jeremiah15.06543.70443.006034.3057215
205Jack14.57593.50403.015924.6041199
203Patrick14.43613.02302.576326.4044198
210Bella13.93664.02502.487220.0633221
208Danielle16.00453.10323.223818.3130145
209Bailie15.31523.87473.431717.8529145
207Libby15.59493.50403.303015.6926145
206Abbie17.22333.40383.411916.3227117

John Mason A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
221Mack14.97553.39372.526832.6054214
224Jake14.68583.62422.408018.7031211
225Harrison13.84672.90282.586226.7044201
223Tom15.03553.75452.596120.5034195
222Nathan14.10643.80463.194124.4040191
230Maizie14.71583.58413.184221.7836177
227Carly15.32522.84263.223828.1346162
226Betty14.94563.27353.223820.2333162
229Cerys15.69483.10323.144611.3318144
228Keileigh17.21332.47193.392123.2138111

Faringdon

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
212Edward14.78573.20343.174333.1055189
211Rudi15.59493.15333.233731.7052171
214Naill17.28323.52403.025821.3035165
213Timmy16.22433.05315.001018.5030114
217Chloe14.03653.77453.025831.6352220
218Baaba14.07643.10323.045621.4635187
219Grace15.44513.10323.194120.5934158
216Ellie15.06543.58413.372317.0928146
220Maddie15.94463.45393.303016.1226141

Larkmead A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
241Fletcher13.78673.32362.437733.4055235
244Jack14.97553.30362.546624.4040197
243Ollie15.06542.98293.124832.5054185
242Alex16.12443.32363.164418.5030154
245Malachi15.31522.10123.105020.3033147
250Maia15.09543.30363.144616.0326162
246Hannah14.41613.47393.24369.8016152
247Ella15.15532.58213.382228.3947143
248Ruby17.72283.10323.402013.9823103
249Catherine17.56292.17133.471225.704296

John Mason B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
233Rowan H14.31624.10522.576334.0056233
235Jerin14.28622.90282.576331.0051204
232Aaron15.25523.30362.586230.5050200
231Maelo14.97552.80263.055523.2038174
234Rowan J14.84572.27153.342619.4032130
237Ruby15.97453.71443.382218.6831142
238Lily16.10443.25353.392122.2437137
240Emily15.60492.35173.283220.3633131
239Jenai16.72382.62223.352512.9021106
236Summer16.44412.85273.581011.351896

Larkmead B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
253Fin14.44613.15332.536729.8049210
255Oliver15.19533.90483.293129.7049181
254George14.06642.60223.085221.5035173
252Tommy15.90463.25353.382235.3058161
251Liam15.90460.10103.392143.3072149
260Abbie14.97553.52403.213911.4019153
258Prunella15.59492.98293.491025.3542130
256Eva16.04453.02303.471221.4635122
257Izabel16.28423.72443.481214.0023121
259Katie17.41312.30163.471212.612180

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1LouisMatthew Arnold14.10644.15532.388247.4079278
2SamuelFitzharrys14.25623.49392.368439.7066251
3FletcherLarkmead A13.78673.32362.437733.4055235
4Rowan HJohn Mason B14.31624.10522.576334.0056233
5AlfieMatthew Arnold14.78573.55412.368426.9044226
6JoshKing Alfred's 15.34523.35372.427835.3058225
7SamFitzharrys14.28623.60422.576334.4057224
8JeremiahFitzharrys15.06543.70443.006034.3057215
9MackJohn Mason A14.97553.39372.526832.6054214
10JakeJohn Mason A14.68583.62422.408018.7031211
11FinLarkmead B14.44613.15332.536729.8049210
12CharlieKing Alfred's 14.46603.50402.596128.2047208
13JerinJohn Mason B14.28622.90282.576331.0051204
14HarrisonJohn Mason A13.84672.90282.586226.7044201
15AaronJohn Mason B15.25523.30362.586230.5050200
16JackFitzharrys14.57593.50403.015924.6041199
17PatrickFitzharrys14.43613.02302.576326.4044198
18JackLarkmead A14.97553.30362.546624.4040197
19TomJohn Mason A15.03553.75452.596120.5034195
20CasperKing Alfred's 16.22433.40382.427821.2035194
21NathanJohn Mason A14.10643.80463.194124.4040191
22EdwardFaringdon14.78573.20343.174333.1055189
23ConnerKing Alfred's 16.19433.20342.398117.9029187
24TheoMatthew Arnold15.37513.56412.556516.9028185
24OllieLarkmead A15.06542.98293.124832.5054185
26OliverLarkmead B15.19533.90483.293129.7049181
27AlexMatthew Arnold14.69582.90283.015921.5035180
28MaeloJohn Mason B14.97552.80263.055523.2038174
29GeorgeLarkmead B14.06642.60223.085221.5035173
30RudiFaringdon15.59493.15333.233731.7052171
31BarneyMatthew Arnold15.35512.65232.566418.6031169
32NaillFaringdon17.28323.52403.025821.3035165
32OliverKing Alfred's 15.84472.73243.124827.6046165
34TommyLarkmead B15.90463.25353.382235.3058161
35AlexLarkmead A16.12443.32363.164418.5030154
36LiamLarkmead B15.90460.10103.392143.3072149
37MalachiLarkmead A15.31522.10123.105020.3033147
38Rowan JJohn Mason B14.84572.27153.342619.4032130
39TimmyFaringdon16.22433.05315.001018.5030114

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1FrejaKing Alfred's 14.47603.80462.338730.7651244
2MiaKing Alfred's 14.63594.10522.487232.0853236
3BellaFitzharrys13.93664.02502.487220.0633221
4ChloeFaringdon14.03653.77453.025831.6352220
5RachelKing Alfred's 15.53503.80463.015929.9049204
6KadyMatthew Arnold15.05544.03503.045622.1036196
7ValerieMatthew Arnold13.78673.30362.516914.1623195
8RosieMatthew Arnold15.72483.99492.556515.7326188
9BaabaFaringdon14.07643.10323.045621.4635187
10JosieMatthew Arnold16.03453.87472.596119.0931184
11MaizieJohn Mason A14.71583.58413.184221.7836177
12LaurenKing Alfred's 15.16533.03303.174325.3142168
13MaiaLarkmead A15.09543.30363.144616.0326162
13CarlyJohn Mason A15.32522.84263.223828.1346162
13BettyJohn Mason A14.94563.27353.223820.2333162
16GraceFaringdon15.44513.10323.194120.5934158
17LeilaMatthew Arnold14.85563.42383.293119.7032157
18AbbieLarkmead B14.97553.52403.213911.4019153
19HannahLarkmead A14.41613.47393.24369.8016152
20EllieFaringdon15.06543.58413.372317.0928146
21DanielleFitzharrys16.00453.10323.223818.3130145
21BailieFitzharrys15.31523.87473.431717.8529145
21LibbyFitzharrys15.59493.50403.303015.6926145
24CerysJohn Mason A15.69483.10323.144611.3318144
25EllaLarkmead A15.15532.58213.382228.3947143
26RubyJohn Mason B15.97453.71443.382218.6831142
27MaddieFaringdon15.94463.45393.303016.1226141
28LilyJohn Mason B16.10443.25353.392122.2437137
29EmilyJohn Mason B15.60492.35173.283220.3633131
30PrunellaLarkmead B15.59492.98293.491025.3542130
31ErinKing Alfred's 17.13342.87273.263417.7129124
32EvaLarkmead B16.04453.02303.471221.4635122
33IzabelLarkmead B16.28423.72443.481214.0023121
34AbbieFitzharrys17.22333.40383.411916.3227117
35KeileighJohn Mason A17.21332.47193.392123.2138111
36JenaiJohn Mason B16.72382.62223.352512.9021106
37RubyLarkmead A17.72283.10323.402013.9823103
38SummerJohn Mason B16.44412.85273.581011.351896
38CatherineLarkmead A17.56292.17133.471225.704296
40KatieLarkmead B17.41312.30163.471212.612180

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1FletcherLarkmead A13.7867
1HarrisonJohn Mason A13.8467
3GeorgeLarkmead B14.0664
3LouisMatthew Arnold14.1064
3NathanJohn Mason A14.1064
6SamuelFitzharrys14.2562
6SamFitzharrys14.2862
6JerinJohn Mason B14.2862
6Rowan HJohn Mason B14.3162
10PatrickFitzharrys14.4361
10FinLarkmead B14.4461
12CharlieKing Alfred's 14.4660
13JackFitzharrys14.5759
14JakeJohn Mason A14.6858
14AlexMatthew Arnold14.6958
16AlfieMatthew Arnold14.7857
16EdwardFaringdon14.7857
16Rowan JJohn Mason B14.8457
19MackJohn Mason A14.9755
19JackLarkmead A14.9755

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1ValerieMatthew Arnold13.7867
2BellaFitzharrys13.9366
3ChloeFaringdon14.0365
4BaabaFaringdon14.0764
5HannahLarkmead A14.4161
6FrejaKing Alfred's 14.4760
7MiaKing Alfred's 14.6359
8MaizieJohn Mason A14.7158
9LeilaMatthew Arnold14.8556
9BettyJohn Mason A14.9456
11AbbieLarkmead B14.9755
12KadyMatthew Arnold15.0554
12EllieFaringdon15.0654
12MaiaLarkmead A15.0954
15EllaLarkmead A15.1553
15LaurenKing Alfred's 15.1653
17BailieFitzharrys15.3152
17CarlyJohn Mason A15.3252
19GraceFaringdon15.4451
20RachelKing Alfred's 15.5350

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LouisMatthew Arnold4.1553
2Rowan HJohn Mason B4.1052
3OliverLarkmead B3.9048
4NathanJohn Mason A3.8046
5TomJohn Mason A3.7545
6JeremiahFitzharrys3.7044
7JakeJohn Mason A3.6242
7SamFitzharrys3.6042
9TheoMatthew Arnold3.5641
9AlfieMatthew Arnold3.5541
11NaillFaringdon3.5240
11CharlieKing Alfred's 3.5040
11JackFitzharrys3.5040
14SamuelFitzharrys3.4939
15CasperKing Alfred's 3.4038
16MackJohn Mason A3.3937
16JoshKing Alfred's 3.3537
18FletcherLarkmead A3.3236
18AlexLarkmead A3.3236
18AaronJohn Mason B3.3036

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1MiaKing Alfred's 4.1052
2KadyMatthew Arnold4.0350
2BellaFitzharrys4.0250
4RosieMatthew Arnold3.9949
5JosieMatthew Arnold3.8747
5BailieFitzharrys3.8747
7FrejaKing Alfred's 3.8046
7RachelKing Alfred's 3.8046
9ChloeFaringdon3.7745
10IzabelLarkmead B3.7244
10RubyJohn Mason B3.7144
12MaizieJohn Mason A3.5841
12EllieFaringdon3.5841
14AbbieLarkmead B3.5240
14LibbyFitzharrys3.5040
16HannahLarkmead A3.4739
16MaddieFaringdon3.4539
18LeilaMatthew Arnold3.4238
18AbbieFitzharrys3.4038
20ValerieMatthew Arnold3.3036

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1SamuelFitzharrys2.3684
1AlfieMatthew Arnold2.3684
3LouisMatthew Arnold2.3882
4ConnerKing Alfred's 2.3981
5JakeJohn Mason A2.4080
6JoshKing Alfred's 2.4278
6CasperKing Alfred's 2.4278
8FletcherLarkmead A2.4377
9MackJohn Mason A2.5268
10FinLarkmead B2.5367
11JackLarkmead A2.5466
12TheoMatthew Arnold2.5565
13BarneyMatthew Arnold2.5664
14Rowan HJohn Mason B2.5763
14SamFitzharrys2.5763
14JerinJohn Mason B2.5763
14PatrickFitzharrys2.5763
18HarrisonJohn Mason A2.5862
18AaronJohn Mason B2.5862
20CharlieKing Alfred's 2.5961

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1FrejaKing Alfred's 2.3387
2MiaKing Alfred's 2.4872
2BellaFitzharrys2.4872
4ValerieMatthew Arnold2.5169
5RosieMatthew Arnold2.5565
6JosieMatthew Arnold2.5961
7RachelKing Alfred's 3.0159
8ChloeFaringdon3.0258
9KadyMatthew Arnold3.0456
9BaabaFaringdon3.0456
11MaiaLarkmead A3.1446
11CerysJohn Mason A3.1446
13LaurenKing Alfred's 3.1743
14MaizieJohn Mason A3.1842
15GraceFaringdon3.1941
16AbbieLarkmead B3.2139
17CarlyJohn Mason A3.2238
17BettyJohn Mason A3.2238
17DanielleFitzharrys3.2238
20HannahLarkmead A3.2436

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1LouisMatthew Arnold47.4079
2LiamLarkmead B43.3072
3SamuelFitzharrys39.7066
4JoshKing Alfred's 35.3058
4TommyLarkmead B35.3058
6SamFitzharrys34.4057
6JeremiahFitzharrys34.3057
8Rowan HJohn Mason B34.0056
9FletcherLarkmead A33.4055
9EdwardFaringdon33.1055
11MackJohn Mason A32.6054
11OllieLarkmead A32.5054
13RudiFaringdon31.7052
14JerinJohn Mason B31.0051
15AaronJohn Mason B30.5050
16FinLarkmead B29.8049
16OliverLarkmead B29.7049
18CharlieKing Alfred's 28.2047
19OliverKing Alfred's 27.6046
20AlfieMatthew Arnold26.9044

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1MiaKing Alfred's 32.0853
2ChloeFaringdon31.6352
3FrejaKing Alfred's 30.7651
4RachelKing Alfred's 29.9049
5EllaLarkmead A28.3947
6CarlyJohn Mason A28.1346
7CatherineLarkmead A25.7042
7PrunellaLarkmead B25.3542
7LaurenKing Alfred's 25.3142
10KeileighJohn Mason A23.2138
11LilyJohn Mason B22.2437
12KadyMatthew Arnold22.1036
12MaizieJohn Mason A21.7836
14BaabaFaringdon21.4635
14EvaLarkmead B21.4635
16GraceFaringdon20.5934
17EmilyJohn Mason B20.3633
17BettyJohn Mason A20.2333
17BellaFitzharrys20.0633
20LeilaMatthew Arnold19.7032

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1LouisMatthew Arnold278Silver
2SamuelFitzharrys251Silver
3FletcherLarkmead A235Silver
4Rowan HJohn Mason B233Silver
5AlfieMatthew Arnold226Silver
6JoshKing Alfred's 225Silver
7SamFitzharrys224Silver
8JeremiahFitzharrys215Silver
9MackJohn Mason A214Silver
10JakeJohn Mason A211Bronze
11FinLarkmead B210Silver
12CharlieKing Alfred's 208Silver
13JerinJohn Mason B204Silver
14HarrisonJohn Mason A201Bronze
15AaronJohn Mason B200Silver
16JackFitzharrys199Silver
17PatrickFitzharrys198Silver
18JackLarkmead A197Silver
19TomJohn Mason A195Bronze
20CasperKing Alfred's 194Bronze
21NathanJohn Mason A191Silver
22EdwardFaringdon189Silver
23ConnerKing Alfred's 187Bronze
24TheoMatthew Arnold185Bronze
24OllieLarkmead A185Bronze
26OliverLarkmead B181Silver
27AlexMatthew Arnold180Bronze
28MaeloJohn Mason B174Bronze
29GeorgeLarkmead B173Bronze
30RudiFaringdon171Bronze
31BarneyMatthew Arnold169Bronze
32OliverKing Alfred's 165Bronze
32NaillFaringdon165Bronze
34TommyLarkmead B161Bronze
35AlexLarkmead A154Bronze
36LiamLarkmead B149Bronze
37MalachiLarkmead A147
38Rowan JJohn Mason B130Bronze
39TimmyFaringdon114

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1FrejaKing Alfred's 244Gold
2MiaKing Alfred's 236Gold
3BellaFitzharrys221Gold
4ChloeFaringdon220Silver
5RachelKing Alfred's 204Silver
6KadyMatthew Arnold196Silver
7ValerieMatthew Arnold195Silver
8RosieMatthew Arnold188Silver
9BaabaFaringdon187Silver
10JosieMatthew Arnold184Silver
11MaizieJohn Mason A177Silver
12LaurenKing Alfred's 168Silver
13BettyJohn Mason A162Silver
13CarlyJohn Mason A162Silver
13MaiaLarkmead A162Silver
16GraceFaringdon158Silver
17LeilaMatthew Arnold157Silver
18AbbieLarkmead B153Bronze
19HannahLarkmead A152Bronze
20EllieFaringdon146Silver
21BailieFitzharrys145Silver
21DanielleFitzharrys145Silver
21LibbyFitzharrys145Silver
24CerysJohn Mason A144Bronze
25EllaLarkmead A143Bronze
26RubyJohn Mason B142Silver
27MaddieFaringdon141Bronze
28LilyJohn Mason B137Bronze
29EmilyJohn Mason B131Bronze
30PrunellaLarkmead B130Silver
31ErinKing Alfred's 124Bronze
32EvaLarkmead B122Bronze
33IzabelLarkmead B121Bronze
34AbbieFitzharrys117Bronze
35KeileighJohn Mason A111Bronze
36JenaiJohn Mason B106
37RubyLarkmead A103Bronze
38CatherineLarkmead A96Bronze
38SummerJohn Mason B96Bronze
40KatieLarkmead B80

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1LouisMatthew Arnold278Certificate
2SamuelFitzharrys251Certificate
3FletcherLarkmead A235Certificate
4Rowan HJohn Mason B233Certificate
5AlfieMatthew Arnold226Certificate
6JoshKing Alfred's 225Certificate
7SamFitzharrys224Certificate
8JeremiahFitzharrys215Certificate
9MackJohn Mason A214Certificate
10JakeJohn Mason A211Certificate
11FinLarkmead B210Certificate
12CharlieKing Alfred's 208Certificate
13JerinJohn Mason B204Certificate
14HarrisonJohn Mason A201Certificate
15AaronJohn Mason B200Certificate
16JackFitzharrys199Certificate
17PatrickFitzharrys198Certificate
18JackLarkmead A197Certificate
19TomJohn Mason A195Certificate
20CasperKing Alfred's 194Certificate
21NathanJohn Mason A191Certificate
22EdwardFaringdon189Certificate
23ConnerKing Alfred's 187Certificate
24TheoMatthew Arnold185Certificate
24OllieLarkmead A185Certificate
26OliverLarkmead B181Certificate
27AlexMatthew Arnold180Certificate
28MaeloJohn Mason B174Certificate
29GeorgeLarkmead B173Certificate
30RudiFaringdon171Certificate
31BarneyMatthew Arnold169Certificate
32NaillFaringdon165Certificate
32OliverKing Alfred's 165Certificate
34TommyLarkmead B161Certificate
35AlexLarkmead A154Certificate
36LiamLarkmead B149Certificate
37MalachiLarkmead A147Certificate
38Rowan JJohn Mason B130Certificate
39TimmyFaringdon114Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1FrejaKing Alfred's 244Certificate
2MiaKing Alfred's 236Certificate
3BellaFitzharrys221Certificate
4ChloeFaringdon220Certificate
5RachelKing Alfred's 204Certificate
6KadyMatthew Arnold196Certificate
7ValerieMatthew Arnold195Certificate
8RosieMatthew Arnold188Certificate
9BaabaFaringdon187Certificate
10JosieMatthew Arnold184Certificate
11MaizieJohn Mason A177Certificate
12LaurenKing Alfred's 168Certificate
13MaiaLarkmead A162Certificate
13CarlyJohn Mason A162Certificate
13BettyJohn Mason A162Certificate
16GraceFaringdon158Certificate
17LeilaMatthew Arnold157Certificate
18AbbieLarkmead B153Certificate
19HannahLarkmead A152Certificate
20EllieFaringdon146Certificate
21LibbyFitzharrys145Certificate
21BailieFitzharrys145Certificate
21DanielleFitzharrys145Certificate
24CerysJohn Mason A144Certificate
25EllaLarkmead A143Certificate
26RubyJohn Mason B142Certificate
27MaddieFaringdon141Certificate
28LilyJohn Mason B137Certificate
29EmilyJohn Mason B131Certificate
30PrunellaLarkmead B130Certificate
31ErinKing Alfred's 124Certificate
32EvaLarkmead B122Certificate
33IzabelLarkmead B121Certificate
34AbbieFitzharrys117Certificate
35KeileighJohn Mason A111Certificate
36JenaiJohn Mason B106Certificate
37RubyLarkmead A103Certificate
38SummerJohn Mason B96Certificate
38CatherineLarkmead A96Certificate
40KatieLarkmead B80Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....