Basket

Vale Finals
Vale Y5/6 Finals (19/06/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Long Furlong Yellow1662
2Wantage1610
3St. Nicolas1574
4Appleton1548
5Millbrook1544
6Caldecott1515
7Stanford1492
8Long Furlong Green1323

Teams

Long Furlong Yellow

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
143Ollie11.56541.90541.517929.7059246
141Jordan11.50551.53351.587229.5059221
142Will12.06491.73452.106025.9051205
144Owen11.72531.59382.016921.0042202
145Sammy12.15481.76472.145622.5045196
146Kimberley11.50552.08631.597119.7339228
150Rachel11.18581.88532.145616.2432199
149Amelie12.25471.90542.195117.3934186
148Mia12.10491.72452.185214.6429175
147Olivia12.56441.73452.244618.5037172

Wantage

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
111Daniel10.44662.08632.106020.7041230
113Alfie12.00501.57372.096133.8067215
114James12.62441.60392.145624.5049188
112Harry13.38361.63402.115923.4046181
115Evan12.50451.43302.343619.4038149
116Evie11.37561.74462.026816.0732202
120Kara11.57541.94562.125816.3132200
117Poppy11.91512.00592.096114.7029200
118Alice12.47451.80492.115920.7841194
119Olivia12.63442.01592.195117.2134188

St. Nicolas

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
151Charlie11.28571.93552.076328.8057232
152Tawanashe11.62541.80492.115924.0048210
155James11.73531.73452.145621.0042196
153Ernie12.19481.69432.106018.9037188
154Connor11.53551.66422.145616.2032185
157Sophie11.84522.03602.175317.7035200
156Martina12.18481.90542.274327.7555200
158Lacie11.96501.60392.165416.2932175
159Sofia12.43461.79482.224815.8331173
160Hebe11.15581.33252.19518.2216150

Appleton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
131Carter10.88611.87522.205028.7057220
132Adino11.60541.70442.106029.5059217
133Alfie11.16581.65412.046625.8051216
134Dylan11.34571.58382.106021.9043198
135Lewis10.78621.53352.115919.4038194
137Sophia B12.22481.88532.264418.8737182
138Sophia F12.66431.72452.066412.1224176
139Gaby12.72431.81492.264417.4034170
140Layla11.57541.77472.244611.0822169
136Grace11.47552.00590.00022.5545159

Millbrook

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
101Jayden11.59542.00592.096128.7057231
103Charlie11.62541.50342.046625.9051205
102Clinton11.37561.92552.274325.4050204
104Riley11.81521.40292.135717.7035173
105Jacob12.38461.52352.234722.0044172
110Ella11.41561.90542.086214.7829201
109Lily12.31472.00592.205012.6725181
108Amelie12.63442.00592.205013.8427180
106Macie11.59541.90542.373314.4028169
107Lily12.29471.65412.214911.3022159

Caldecott

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
161Henry10.81621.92552.046637.6075258
164Ned12.25471.90542.165421.2042197
163Ollie12.85411.65412.205030.8061193
162Phu11.78521.62402.125821.2042192
165Patrick12.50451.54362.284231.6063186
166Jeska12.06491.60392.165421.8043185
167Amalia12.90411.80492.343620.4040166
170Issy11.78521.60392.224811.7023162
168Ryleigh12.91411.68432.234715.8331162
169Imogen14.00301.84512.462414.1228133

Stanford

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
121Heath11.66531.60392.076325.8051206
122Billy13.15381.63402.165435.3070202
123Henry12.78421.37272.155529.5059183
124Rhys13.63341.44312.323821.8043146
125William13.10391.62402.541618.1036131
128Jade11.84522.02602.155516.0032199
130Azaria12.19481.96572.264420.6041190
126Sophie11.91511.85512.254518.4536183
129Amanda12.03502.05612.274314.8029183
127Grace13.35361.80492.333718.0036158

Long Furlong Green

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
175Archie12.19481.76472.165426.8053202
173Alex12.38461.83502.185224.6049197
174Joseph13.66331.60392.294124.7049162
171Leo11.44561.60393.001022.0044149
172Rohan13.00401.60392.12580.000137
178Imogen12.53451.60392.135712.8125166
177Abbie13.25371.83502.294117.2034162
176Darcey13.09391.70442.403019.0038151
179Alice14.62242.00592.452513.4726134
180Lily14.12291.60392.323812.3124130

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1HenryCaldecott10.81621.92552.046637.6075258
2OllieLong Furlong Yellow11.56541.90541.517929.7059246
3CharlieSt. Nicolas11.28571.93552.076328.8057232
4JaydenMillbrook11.59542.00592.096128.7057231
5DanielWantage10.44662.08632.106020.7041230
6JordanLong Furlong Yellow11.50551.53351.587229.5059221
7CarterAppleton10.88611.87522.205028.7057220
8AdinoAppleton11.60541.70442.106029.5059217
9AlfieAppleton11.16581.65412.046625.8051216
10AlfieWantage12.00501.57372.096133.8067215
11TawanasheSt. Nicolas11.62541.80492.115924.0048210
12HeathStanford11.66531.60392.076325.8051206
13WillLong Furlong Yellow12.06491.73452.106025.9051205
13CharlieMillbrook11.62541.50342.046625.9051205
15ClintonMillbrook11.37561.92552.274325.4050204
16ArchieLong Furlong Green12.19481.76472.165426.8053202
16OwenLong Furlong Yellow11.72531.59382.016921.0042202
16BillyStanford13.15381.63402.165435.3070202
19DylanAppleton11.34571.58382.106021.9043198
20AlexLong Furlong Green12.38461.83502.185224.6049197
20NedCaldecott12.25471.90542.165421.2042197
22JamesSt. Nicolas11.73531.73452.145621.0042196
22SammyLong Furlong Yellow12.15481.76472.145622.5045196
24LewisAppleton10.78621.53352.115919.4038194
25OllieCaldecott12.85411.65412.205030.8061193
26PhuCaldecott11.78521.62402.125821.2042192
27ErnieSt. Nicolas12.19481.69432.106018.9037188
27JamesWantage12.62441.60392.145624.5049188
29PatrickCaldecott12.50451.54362.284231.6063186
30ConnorSt. Nicolas11.53551.66422.145616.2032185
31HenryStanford12.78421.37272.155529.5059183
32HarryWantage13.38361.63402.115923.4046181
33RileyMillbrook11.81521.40292.135717.7035173
34JacobMillbrook12.38461.52352.234722.0044172
35JosephLong Furlong Green13.66331.60392.294124.7049162
36LeoLong Furlong Green11.44561.60393.001022.0044149
36EvanWantage12.50451.43302.343619.4038149
38RhysStanford13.63341.44312.323821.8043146
39RohanLong Furlong Green13.00401.60392.12580.000137
40WilliamStanford13.10391.62402.541618.1036131

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1KimberleyLong Furlong Yellow11.50552.08631.597119.7339228
2EvieWantage11.37561.74462.026816.0732202
3EllaMillbrook11.41561.90542.086214.7829201
4PoppyWantage11.91512.00592.096114.7029200
4MartinaSt. Nicolas12.18481.90542.274327.7555200
4SophieSt. Nicolas11.84522.03602.175317.7035200
4KaraWantage11.57541.94562.125816.3132200
8RachelLong Furlong Yellow11.18581.88532.145616.2432199
8JadeStanford11.84522.02602.155516.0032199
10AliceWantage12.47451.80492.115920.7841194
11AzariaStanford12.19481.96572.264420.6041190
12OliviaWantage12.63442.01592.195117.2134188
13AmelieLong Furlong Yellow12.25471.90542.195117.3934186
14JeskaCaldecott12.06491.60392.165421.8043185
15SophieStanford11.91511.85512.254518.4536183
15AmandaStanford12.03502.05612.274314.8029183
17Sophia BAppleton12.22481.88532.264418.8737182
18LilyMillbrook12.31472.00592.205012.6725181
19AmelieMillbrook12.63442.00592.205013.8427180
20Sophia FAppleton12.66431.72452.066412.1224176
21LacieSt. Nicolas11.96501.60392.165416.2932175
21MiaLong Furlong Yellow12.10491.72452.185214.6429175
23SofiaSt. Nicolas12.43461.79482.224815.8331173
24OliviaLong Furlong Yellow12.56441.73452.244618.5037172
25GabyAppleton12.72431.81492.264417.4034170
26MacieMillbrook11.59541.90542.373314.4028169
26LaylaAppleton11.57541.77472.244611.0822169
28AmaliaCaldecott12.90411.80492.343620.4040166
28ImogenLong Furlong Green12.53451.60392.135712.8125166
30AbbieLong Furlong Green13.25371.83502.294117.2034162
30IssyCaldecott11.78521.60392.224811.7023162
30RyleighCaldecott12.91411.68432.234715.8331162
33LilyMillbrook12.29471.65412.214911.3022159
33GraceAppleton11.47552.00590.00022.5545159
35GraceStanford13.35361.80492.333718.0036158
36DarceyLong Furlong Green13.09391.70442.403019.0038151
37HebeSt. Nicolas11.15581.33252.19518.2216150
38AliceLong Furlong Green14.62242.00592.452513.4726134
39ImogenCaldecott14.00301.84512.462414.1228133
40LilyLong Furlong Green14.12291.60392.323812.3124130

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1DanielWantage10.4466
2LewisAppleton10.7862
2HenryCaldecott10.8162
4CarterAppleton10.8861
5AlfieAppleton11.1658
6CharlieSt. Nicolas11.2857
6DylanAppleton11.3457
8ClintonMillbrook11.3756
8LeoLong Furlong Green11.4456
10JordanLong Furlong Yellow11.5055
10ConnorSt. Nicolas11.5355
12OllieLong Furlong Yellow11.5654
12JaydenMillbrook11.5954
12AdinoAppleton11.6054
12TawanasheSt. Nicolas11.6254
12CharlieMillbrook11.6254
17HeathStanford11.6653
17OwenLong Furlong Yellow11.7253
17JamesSt. Nicolas11.7353
20PhuCaldecott11.7852

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1HebeSt. Nicolas11.1558
1RachelLong Furlong Yellow11.1858
3EvieWantage11.3756
3EllaMillbrook11.4156
5GraceAppleton11.4755
5KimberleyLong Furlong Yellow11.5055
7KaraWantage11.5754
7LaylaAppleton11.5754
7MacieMillbrook11.5954
10IssyCaldecott11.7852
10SophieSt. Nicolas11.8452
10JadeStanford11.8452
13PoppyWantage11.9151
13SophieStanford11.9151
15LacieSt. Nicolas11.9650
15AmandaStanford12.0350
17JeskaCaldecott12.0649
17MiaLong Furlong Yellow12.1049
19MartinaSt. Nicolas12.1848
19AzariaStanford12.1948

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1DanielWantage2.0863
2JaydenMillbrook2.0059
3CharlieSt. Nicolas1.9355
3HenryCaldecott1.9255
3ClintonMillbrook1.9255
6OllieLong Furlong Yellow1.9054
6NedCaldecott1.9054
8CarterAppleton1.8752
9AlexLong Furlong Green1.8350
10TawanasheSt. Nicolas1.8049
11ArchieLong Furlong Green1.7647
11SammyLong Furlong Yellow1.7647
13WillLong Furlong Yellow1.7345
13JamesSt. Nicolas1.7345
15AdinoAppleton1.7044
16ErnieSt. Nicolas1.6943
17ConnorSt. Nicolas1.6642
18AlfieAppleton1.6541
18OllieCaldecott1.6541
20BillyStanford1.6340

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1KimberleyLong Furlong Yellow2.0863
2AmandaStanford2.0561
3SophieSt. Nicolas2.0360
3JadeStanford2.0260
5OliviaWantage2.0159
5PoppyWantage2.0059
5LilyMillbrook2.0059
5AmelieMillbrook2.0059
5GraceAppleton2.0059
5AliceLong Furlong Green2.0059
11AzariaStanford1.9657
12KaraWantage1.9456
13EllaMillbrook1.9054
13MartinaSt. Nicolas1.9054
13AmelieLong Furlong Yellow1.9054
13MacieMillbrook1.9054
17RachelLong Furlong Yellow1.8853
17Sophia BAppleton1.8853
19SophieStanford1.8551
19ImogenCaldecott1.8451

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1OllieLong Furlong Yellow1.5179
2JordanLong Furlong Yellow1.5872
3OwenLong Furlong Yellow2.0169
4HenryCaldecott2.0466
4AlfieAppleton2.0466
4CharlieMillbrook2.0466
7CharlieSt. Nicolas2.0763
7HeathStanford2.0763
9JaydenMillbrook2.0961
9AlfieWantage2.0961
11DanielWantage2.1060
11AdinoAppleton2.1060
11WillLong Furlong Yellow2.1060
11DylanAppleton2.1060
11ErnieSt. Nicolas2.1060
16TawanasheSt. Nicolas2.1159
16LewisAppleton2.1159
16HarryWantage2.1159
19PhuCaldecott2.1258
19RohanLong Furlong Green2.1258

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1KimberleyLong Furlong Yellow1.5971
2EvieWantage2.0268
3Sophia FAppleton2.0664
4EllaMillbrook2.0862
5PoppyWantage2.0961
6AliceWantage2.1159
7KaraWantage2.1258
8ImogenLong Furlong Green2.1357
9RachelLong Furlong Yellow2.1456
10JadeStanford2.1555
11JeskaCaldecott2.1654
11LacieSt. Nicolas2.1654
13SophieSt. Nicolas2.1753
14MiaLong Furlong Yellow2.1852
15OliviaWantage2.1951
15AmelieLong Furlong Yellow2.1951
15HebeSt. Nicolas2.1951
18LilyMillbrook2.2050
18AmelieMillbrook2.2050

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1HenryCaldecott37.6075
2BillyStanford35.3070
3AlfieWantage33.8067
4PatrickCaldecott31.6063
5OllieCaldecott30.8061
6OllieLong Furlong Yellow29.7059
6JordanLong Furlong Yellow29.5059
6AdinoAppleton29.5059
6HenryStanford29.5059
10CharlieSt. Nicolas28.8057
10JaydenMillbrook28.7057
10CarterAppleton28.7057
13ArchieLong Furlong Green26.8053
14WillLong Furlong Yellow25.9051
14CharlieMillbrook25.9051
14AlfieAppleton25.8051
14HeathStanford25.8051
18ClintonMillbrook25.4050
19JosephLong Furlong Green24.7049
19AlexLong Furlong Green24.6049

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1MartinaSt. Nicolas27.7555
2GraceAppleton22.5545
3JeskaCaldecott21.8043
4AliceWantage20.7841
4AzariaStanford20.6041
6AmaliaCaldecott20.4040
7KimberleyLong Furlong Yellow19.7339
8DarceyLong Furlong Green19.0038
9Sophia BAppleton18.8737
9OliviaLong Furlong Yellow18.5037
11SophieStanford18.4536
11GraceStanford18.0036
13SophieSt. Nicolas17.7035
14GabyAppleton17.4034
14AmelieLong Furlong Yellow17.3934
14OliviaWantage17.2134
14AbbieLong Furlong Green17.2034
18KaraWantage16.3132
18LacieSt. Nicolas16.2932
18RachelLong Furlong Yellow16.2432

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1HenryCaldecott258Gold
2OllieLong Furlong Yellow246Gold
3CharlieSt. Nicolas232Gold
4JaydenMillbrook231Gold
5DanielWantage230Silver
6JordanLong Furlong Yellow221Silver
7CarterAppleton220Gold
8AdinoAppleton217Gold
9AlfieAppleton216Silver
10AlfieWantage215Silver
11TawanasheSt. Nicolas210Gold
12HeathStanford206Silver
13WillLong Furlong Yellow205Silver
13CharlieMillbrook205Silver
15ClintonMillbrook204Gold
16BillyStanford202Silver
16OwenLong Furlong Yellow202Silver
16ArchieLong Furlong Green202Silver
19DylanAppleton198Silver
20AlexLong Furlong Green197Gold
20NedCaldecott197Silver
22JamesSt. Nicolas196Silver
22SammyLong Furlong Yellow196Silver
24LewisAppleton194Silver
25OllieCaldecott193Silver
26PhuCaldecott192Silver
27JamesWantage188Silver
27ErnieSt. Nicolas188Silver
29PatrickCaldecott186Silver
30ConnorSt. Nicolas185Silver
31HenryStanford183Silver
32HarryWantage181Silver
33RileyMillbrook173Silver
34JacobMillbrook172Silver
35JosephLong Furlong Green162Silver
36LeoLong Furlong Green149Silver
36EvanWantage149Silver
38RhysStanford146Bronze
39RohanLong Furlong Green137Bronze
40WilliamStanford131Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1KimberleyLong Furlong Yellow228Gold
2EvieWantage202Gold
3EllaMillbrook201Silver
4PoppyWantage200Silver
4MartinaSt. Nicolas200Gold
4KaraWantage200Gold
4SophieSt. Nicolas200Gold
8JadeStanford199Gold
8RachelLong Furlong Yellow199Gold
10AliceWantage194Gold
11AzariaStanford190Gold
12OliviaWantage188Gold
13AmelieLong Furlong Yellow186Gold
14JeskaCaldecott185Gold
15AmandaStanford183Silver
15SophieStanford183Gold
17Sophia BAppleton182Gold
18LilyMillbrook181Silver
19AmelieMillbrook180Silver
20Sophia FAppleton176Silver
21MiaLong Furlong Yellow175Silver
21LacieSt. Nicolas175Silver
23SofiaSt. Nicolas173Gold
24OliviaLong Furlong Yellow172Gold
25GabyAppleton170Gold
26LaylaAppleton169Silver
26MacieMillbrook169Silver
28ImogenLong Furlong Green166Silver
28AmaliaCaldecott166Gold
30RyleighCaldecott162Silver
30AbbieLong Furlong Green162Silver
30IssyCaldecott162Silver
33GraceAppleton159Gold
33LilyMillbrook159Silver
35GraceStanford158Gold
36DarceyLong Furlong Green151Gold
37HebeSt. Nicolas150Bronze
38AliceLong Furlong Green134Silver
39ImogenCaldecott133Silver
40LilyLong Furlong Green130Silver

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1HenryCaldecott258Certificate
2OllieLong Furlong Yellow246Certificate
3CharlieSt. Nicolas232Certificate
4JaydenMillbrook231Certificate
5DanielWantage230Certificate
6JordanLong Furlong Yellow221Certificate
7CarterAppleton220Certificate
8AdinoAppleton217Certificate
9AlfieAppleton216Certificate
10AlfieWantage215Certificate
11TawanasheSt. Nicolas210Certificate
12HeathStanford206Certificate
13CharlieMillbrook205Certificate
13WillLong Furlong Yellow205Certificate
15ClintonMillbrook204Certificate
16ArchieLong Furlong Green202Certificate
16OwenLong Furlong Yellow202Certificate
16BillyStanford202Certificate
19DylanAppleton198Certificate
20AlexLong Furlong Green197Certificate
20NedCaldecott197Certificate
22JamesSt. Nicolas196Certificate
22SammyLong Furlong Yellow196Certificate
24LewisAppleton194Certificate
25OllieCaldecott193Certificate
26PhuCaldecott192Certificate
27JamesWantage188Certificate
27ErnieSt. Nicolas188Certificate
29PatrickCaldecott186Certificate
30ConnorSt. Nicolas185Certificate
31HenryStanford183Certificate
32HarryWantage181Certificate
33RileyMillbrook173Certificate
34JacobMillbrook172Certificate
35JosephLong Furlong Green162Certificate
36EvanWantage149Certificate
36LeoLong Furlong Green149Certificate
38RhysStanford146Certificate
39RohanLong Furlong Green137Certificate
40WilliamStanford131Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1KimberleyLong Furlong Yellow228Certificate
2EvieWantage202Certificate
3EllaMillbrook201Certificate
4PoppyWantage200Certificate
4MartinaSt. Nicolas200Certificate
4SophieSt. Nicolas200Certificate
4KaraWantage200Certificate
8RachelLong Furlong Yellow199Certificate
8JadeStanford199Certificate
10AliceWantage194Certificate
11AzariaStanford190Certificate
12OliviaWantage188Certificate
13AmelieLong Furlong Yellow186Certificate
14JeskaCaldecott185Certificate
15AmandaStanford183Certificate
15SophieStanford183Certificate
17Sophia BAppleton182Certificate
18LilyMillbrook181Certificate
19AmelieMillbrook180Certificate
20Sophia FAppleton176Certificate
21LacieSt. Nicolas175Certificate
21MiaLong Furlong Yellow175Certificate
23SofiaSt. Nicolas173Certificate
24OliviaLong Furlong Yellow172Certificate
25GabyAppleton170Certificate
26LaylaAppleton169Certificate
26MacieMillbrook169Certificate
28AmaliaCaldecott166Certificate
28ImogenLong Furlong Green166Certificate
30IssyCaldecott162Certificate
30RyleighCaldecott162Certificate
30AbbieLong Furlong Green162Certificate
33LilyMillbrook159Certificate
33GraceAppleton159Certificate
35GraceStanford158Certificate
36DarceyLong Furlong Green151Certificate
37HebeSt. Nicolas150Certificate
38AliceLong Furlong Green134Certificate
39ImogenCaldecott133Certificate
40LilyLong Furlong Green130Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....