Basket

Cramlington & Seaton SSP Quadkids
Cramlington & Seaton Quadkids - Evening (24/05/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Northburn Team A1531
2Cragside C1343
3Northburn Team B1293
4Cragside A1255
5Northburn Team D1254
6Eastlea Team 11248
7Cragside B1225
8Northburn Team C1214
9Beaconhill Team 11114
10Beaconhill Team 2851
11Eastlea Team 2745

Teams

Northburn Team A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
80Miles Mo11.20581.82502.076333.0066237
78Aidan Po11.60541.65412.056528.6057217
79Oliver Fi11.50551.60392.026822.5045207
76Andy Li11.60541.60392.115917.2034186
77Ethan Ba11.90511.65412.462420.2040156
72Jennifer Ne10.80621.71442.135715.0030193
73Josephine Mc11.40561.73452.264421.5043188
75Grace He12.50451.55362.195113.9027159
74Hollie Lo12.20481.55362.412915.8031144
71Holly Bl14.00301.43302.551515.0030105

Cragside C

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
65Jayden Br13.40361.55362.135730.2060189
63Marley Ur11.50551.62402.363427.1054183
61RIO RO11.90511.72452.205012.7025171
62Christian Ro13.40361.55362.234724.5049168
64Daniel Sm12.90411.54362.492127.9055153
46Aaron No13.40361.42302.492125.2050137
69Kayla Fe12.40461.75462.353518.9037164
66Robin Mu12.60441.75462.442623.7047163
68Mia Co12.60441.65412.571322.0044142
67Alicia Co14.10291.20193.13109.201876

Northburn Team B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
83Ashton Pr11.20581.86522.076337.8075248
81Charlie Cu12.40461.48332.205037.1074203
82Oliver Ho12.50451.56372.125830.9061201
84Oliver Ma12.20481.52352.135727.3054194
85Alex Wo13.60341.56372.571314.2028112
87Isobella Ke12.70431.75462.48228.6017128
88Emma Ar13.50351.66423.111011.1022109
89Chloe Le12.90411.46323.091011.8023106
86May Fi13.20381.32253.001015.5031104
90Lauren Do14.00301.56373.071013.1026103

Cragside A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
42Drew Ro12.00501.68432.066428.1056213
41JUSTIN WI11.30571.65412.115925.2050207
43Logan Ri11.30571.69432.304033.3066206
45Daniel Wi11.80521.50342.106024.0048194
50Josh Br13.50351.50342.373323.1046148
44Robbie Bo12.00501.09132.234715.3030140
48Cassie Th12.50451.55362.214929.0058188
70Aaliyah Mc13.00401.65412.244618.2036163
49Maddie Le12.20481.65412.393112.0024144
47Jessica Wa14.00301.59383.011012.9025103

Northburn Team D

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
102Ryan Ch12.90411.62402.145622.2044181
101Luke Ro11.70531.55362.205020.8041180
105Lewis Co11.70531.77472.205014.2028178
104Sam Ca11.70531.60392.333719.5039168
103Harry Do12.90411.52350.00018.1036112
108Georgia Fa12.42461.69432.323811.5023150
110Stella Mc12.70431.65412.34368.4016136
109Cleo We13.10391.53352.343612.9025135
106Iona Ro13.10391.60392.35356.6013126
107Katie Br13.20381.45312.35357.2014118

Eastlea Team 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1LEWIS IB12.30471.46322.076330.5061203
4Bailey Mi11.50551.40292.096116.6033178
5Kai Sm12.60441.49332.135720.3040174
2Jason Do12.80421.44312.214921.8043165
3Ellis Ca14.00301.07120.00015.303072
6Bobby Mu12.90411.42302.195116.7033155
10Casey Pe12.40461.55363.111020.2040132
8Katelynn Mc13.20381.60393.141018.4036123
7Abi Wi12.90411.45313.151018.2036118
9Miley Cr13.30371.20193.211010.402086

Cragside B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
53Marcus Ki12.40461.55362.313927.1054175
51Owen Wa13.00401.47322.096117.4034167
54Clark Sc13.30371.31242.135720.7041159
55Adam Em12.80421.54362.323815.0030146
52Nathan Ca13.80321.65412.313916.1532144
58Grace Le12.40461.80492.254524.3048188
56Caris Mc11.50551.40292.264415.7031159
57Millie Ca13.20381.62402.571315.0030121
59Hannah Ch14.10291.65413.221015.1030110
60Maddison Gr12.90411.45313.291010.2020102

Northburn Team C

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
94Thomas Jo11.50551.75462.294133.6067209
93Nathan Fi13.50351.46322.007028.1056193
91Callum Li12.60441.62402.135714.3028169
92Owen Ni13.20381.35262.185216.6033149
95Tom Co13.10391.47322.472323.2046140
99Tiana Ro12.80421.55362.205010.0020148
96Bethany Ca13.20381.70443.061017.0034126
98Olivia El12.70431.45312.462411.0022120
100Millie He14.50251.35262.492114.2028100
97Charlotte Ra13.60341.40292.59118.501791

Beaconhill Team 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
21MARK HU12.90411.72452.145630.3060202
24Aaron Ba12.40461.42302.294135.7071188
22Kiegen Ri11.10591.59382.492132.8065183
23Matthew Gu12.90411.59382.323825.3050167
25Brian Ba13.10391.24212.581229.0058130
27Paige Ph14.40261.39282.403018.1036120
29Iesha Ly15.20181.45315.001016.803392
30Jessica Bl14.50251.42303.031011.002287
26Hollie Be16.50101.30243.001015.503175
28Erin Hu17.70101.42303.06109.501969

Beaconhill Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
32Luke Ta12.40461.60392.511924.8049153
34Matthew Mo12.50451.50342.571319.3038130
33Scott To14.15281.43303.021027.8055123
31Callum We13.70331.41293.201024.0048120
35Harvey Br13.70331.45313.121011.302296
37Faye Be14.40261.40295.001012.902590
39Skye Ca14.60241.15164.211015.103080
38Jasmin Kh13.50351.09133.081010.102078
36Hannah Su15.00201.20195.001014.002877
40Tayla Cr18.10100.94104.091010.402050

Eastlea Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
14Sam St11.70531.60392.393122.7045168
13Lucas St12.90411.20192.551510.902196
16Barry Ma15.10191.11143.241019.703982
12Thomas We15.70131.35263.351016.003281
11SHAYNE WI0.0001.39280.00022.904573
15Harry Ri17.20101.30243.42109.101862
17Katie Da13.50351.29233.231010.702189
18Keara Sm13.80321.30243.25109.501985
19Jessica Bo14.60241.33253.261012.902584
20Brandy Pa16.10101.25214.07109.901960

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Ashton PrNorthburn Team B11.20581.86522.076337.8075248
2Miles MoNorthburn Team A11.20581.82502.076333.0066237
3Aidan PoNorthburn Team A11.60541.65412.056528.6057217
4Drew RoCragside A12.00501.68432.066428.1056213
5Thomas JoNorthburn Team C11.50551.75462.294133.6067209
6JUSTIN WICragside A11.30571.65412.115925.2050207
6Oliver FiNorthburn Team A11.50551.60392.026822.5045207
8Logan RiCragside A11.30571.69432.304033.3066206
9LEWIS IBEastlea Team 112.30471.46322.076330.5061203
9Charlie CuNorthburn Team B12.40461.48332.205037.1074203
11MARK HUBeaconhill Team 112.90411.72452.145630.3060202
12Oliver HoNorthburn Team B12.50451.56372.125830.9061201
13Daniel WiCragside A11.80521.50342.106024.0048194
13Oliver MaNorthburn Team B12.20481.52352.135727.3054194
15Nathan FiNorthburn Team C13.50351.46322.007028.1056193
16Jayden BrCragside C13.40361.55362.135730.2060189
17Aaron BaBeaconhill Team 112.40461.42302.294135.7071188
18Andy LiNorthburn Team A11.60541.60392.115917.2034186
19Kiegen RiBeaconhill Team 111.10591.59382.492132.8065183
19Marley UrCragside C11.50551.62402.363427.1054183
21Ryan ChNorthburn Team D12.90411.62402.145622.2044181
22Luke RoNorthburn Team D11.70531.55362.205020.8041180
23Bailey MiEastlea Team 111.50551.40292.096116.6033178
23Lewis CoNorthburn Team D11.70531.77472.205014.2028178
25Marcus KiCragside B12.40461.55362.313927.1054175
26Kai SmEastlea Team 112.60441.49332.135720.3040174
27RIO ROCragside C11.90511.72452.205012.7025171
28Callum LiNorthburn Team C12.60441.62402.135714.3028169
29Sam CaNorthburn Team D11.70531.60392.333719.5039168
29Sam StEastlea Team 211.70531.60392.393122.7045168
29Christian RoCragside C13.40361.55362.234724.5049168
32Matthew GuBeaconhill Team 112.90411.59382.323825.3050167
32Owen WaCragside B13.00401.47322.096117.4034167
34Jason DoEastlea Team 112.80421.44312.214921.8043165
35Clark ScCragside B13.30371.31242.135720.7041159
36Ethan BaNorthburn Team A11.90511.65412.462420.2040156
37Daniel SmCragside C12.90411.54362.492127.9055153
37Luke TaBeaconhill Team 212.40461.60392.511924.8049153
39Owen NiNorthburn Team C13.20381.35262.185216.6033149
40Josh BrCragside A13.50351.50342.373323.1046148
41Adam EmCragside B12.80421.54362.323815.0030146
42Nathan CaCragside B13.80321.65412.313916.1532144
43Tom CoNorthburn Team C13.10391.47322.472323.2046140
43Robbie BoCragside A12.00501.09132.234715.3030140
45Aaron NoCragside C13.40361.42302.492125.2050137
46Brian BaBeaconhill Team 113.10391.24212.581229.0058130
46Matthew MoBeaconhill Team 212.50451.50342.571319.3038130
48Scott ToBeaconhill Team 214.15281.43303.021027.8055123
49Callum WeBeaconhill Team 213.70331.41293.201024.0048120
50Harry DoNorthburn Team D12.90411.52350.00018.1036112
50Alex WoNorthburn Team B13.60341.56372.571314.2028112
52Lucas StEastlea Team 212.90411.20192.551510.902196
52Harvey BrBeaconhill Team 213.70331.45313.121011.302296
54Barry MaEastlea Team 215.10191.11143.241019.703982
55Thomas WeEastlea Team 215.70131.35263.351016.003281
56SHAYNE WIEastlea Team 20.0001.39280.00022.904573
57Ellis CaEastlea Team 114.00301.07120.00015.303072
58Harry RiEastlea Team 217.20101.30243.42109.101862

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Jennifer NeNorthburn Team A10.80621.71442.135715.0030193
2Josephine McNorthburn Team A11.40561.73452.264421.5043188
2Cassie ThCragside A12.50451.55362.214929.0058188
2Grace LeCragside B12.40461.80492.254524.3048188
5Kayla FeCragside C12.40461.75462.353518.9037164
6Aaliyah McCragside A13.00401.65412.244618.2036163
6Robin MuCragside C12.60441.75462.442623.7047163
8Grace HeNorthburn Team A12.50451.55362.195113.9027159
8Caris McCragside B11.50551.40292.264415.7031159
10Bobby MuEastlea Team 112.90411.42302.195116.7033155
11Georgia FaNorthburn Team D12.42461.69432.323811.5023150
12Tiana RoNorthburn Team C12.80421.55362.205010.0020148
13Hollie LoNorthburn Team A12.20481.55362.412915.8031144
13Maddie LeCragside A12.20481.65412.393112.0024144
15Mia CoCragside C12.60441.65412.571322.0044142
16Stella McNorthburn Team D12.70431.65412.34368.4016136
17Cleo WeNorthburn Team D13.10391.53352.343612.9025135
18Casey PeEastlea Team 112.40461.55363.111020.2040132
19Isobella KeNorthburn Team B12.70431.75462.48228.6017128
20Bethany CaNorthburn Team C13.20381.70443.061017.0034126
20Iona RoNorthburn Team D13.10391.60392.35356.6013126
22Katelynn McEastlea Team 113.20381.60393.141018.4036123
23Millie CaCragside B13.20381.62402.571315.0030121
24Paige PhBeaconhill Team 114.40261.39282.403018.1036120
24Olivia ElNorthburn Team C12.70431.45312.462411.0022120
26Abi WiEastlea Team 112.90411.45313.151018.2036118
26Katie BrNorthburn Team D13.20381.45312.35357.2014118
28Hannah ChCragside B14.10291.65413.221015.1030110
29Emma ArNorthburn Team B13.50351.66423.111011.1022109
30Chloe LeNorthburn Team B12.90411.46323.091011.8023106
31Holly BlNorthburn Team A14.00301.43302.551515.0030105
32May FiNorthburn Team B13.20381.32253.001015.5031104
33Lauren DoNorthburn Team B14.00301.56373.071013.1026103
33Jessica WaCragside A14.00301.59383.011012.9025103
35Maddison GrCragside B12.90411.45313.291010.2020102
36Millie HeNorthburn Team C14.50251.35262.492114.2028100
37Iesha LyBeaconhill Team 115.20181.45315.001016.803392
38Charlotte RaNorthburn Team C13.60341.40292.59118.501791
39Faye BeBeaconhill Team 214.40261.40295.001012.902590
40Katie DaEastlea Team 213.50351.29233.231010.702189
41Jessica BlBeaconhill Team 114.50251.42303.031011.002287
42Miley CrEastlea Team 113.30371.20193.211010.402086
43Keara SmEastlea Team 213.80321.30243.25109.501985
44Jessica BoEastlea Team 214.60241.33253.261012.902584
45Skye CaBeaconhill Team 214.60241.15164.211015.103080
46Jasmin KhBeaconhill Team 213.50351.09133.081010.102078
47Hannah SuBeaconhill Team 215.00201.20195.001014.002877
48Alicia CoCragside C14.10291.20193.13109.201876
49Hollie BeBeaconhill Team 116.50101.30243.001015.503175
50Erin HuBeaconhill Team 117.70101.42303.06109.501969
51Brandy PaEastlea Team 216.10101.25214.07109.901960
52Tayla CrBeaconhill Team 218.10100.94104.091010.402050

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Kiegen RiBeaconhill Team 111.1059
2Ashton PrNorthburn Team B11.2058
2Miles MoNorthburn Team A11.2058
4JUSTIN WICragside A11.3057
4Logan RiCragside A11.3057
6Thomas JoNorthburn Team C11.5055
6Oliver FiNorthburn Team A11.5055
6Marley UrCragside C11.5055
6Bailey MiEastlea Team 111.5055
10Aidan PoNorthburn Team A11.6054
10Andy LiNorthburn Team A11.6054
12Luke RoNorthburn Team D11.7053
12Lewis CoNorthburn Team D11.7053
12Sam CaNorthburn Team D11.7053
12Sam StEastlea Team 211.7053
16Daniel WiCragside A11.8052
17RIO ROCragside C11.9051
17Ethan BaNorthburn Team A11.9051
19Drew RoCragside A12.0050

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Jennifer NeNorthburn Team A10.8062
2Josephine McNorthburn Team A11.4056
3Caris McCragside B11.5055
4Hollie LoNorthburn Team A12.2048
4Maddie LeCragside A12.2048
6Grace LeCragside B12.4046
6Kayla FeCragside C12.4046
6Casey PeEastlea Team 112.4046
6Georgia FaNorthburn Team D12.4246
10Cassie ThCragside A12.5045
10Grace HeNorthburn Team A12.5045
12Robin MuCragside C12.6044
12Mia CoCragside C12.6044
14Stella McNorthburn Team D12.7043
14Isobella KeNorthburn Team B12.7043
14Olivia ElNorthburn Team C12.7043
17Tiana RoNorthburn Team C12.8042
18Bobby MuEastlea Team 112.9041
18Abi WiEastlea Team 112.9041
18Chloe LeNorthburn Team B12.9041

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Ashton PrNorthburn Team B1.8652
2Miles MoNorthburn Team A1.8250
3Lewis CoNorthburn Team D1.7747
4Thomas JoNorthburn Team C1.7546
5MARK HUBeaconhill Team 11.7245
5RIO ROCragside C1.7245
7Logan RiCragside A1.6943
7Drew RoCragside A1.6843
9Aidan PoNorthburn Team A1.6541
9JUSTIN WICragside A1.6541
9Ethan BaNorthburn Team A1.6541
9Nathan CaCragside B1.6541
13Marley UrCragside C1.6240
13Ryan ChNorthburn Team D1.6240
13Callum LiNorthburn Team C1.6240
16Oliver FiNorthburn Team A1.6039
16Andy LiNorthburn Team A1.6039
16Sam CaNorthburn Team D1.6039
16Sam StEastlea Team 21.6039
16Luke TaBeaconhill Team 21.6039

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Grace LeCragside B1.8049
2Kayla FeCragside C1.7546
2Robin MuCragside C1.7546
2Isobella KeNorthburn Team B1.7546
5Josephine McNorthburn Team A1.7345
6Jennifer NeNorthburn Team A1.7144
6Bethany CaNorthburn Team C1.7044
8Georgia FaNorthburn Team D1.6943
9Emma ArNorthburn Team B1.6642
10Aaliyah McCragside A1.6541
10Maddie LeCragside A1.6541
10Mia CoCragside C1.6541
10Stella McNorthburn Team D1.6541
10Hannah ChCragside B1.6541
15Millie CaCragside B1.6240
16Iona RoNorthburn Team D1.6039
16Katelynn McEastlea Team 11.6039
18Jessica WaCragside A1.5938
19Lauren DoNorthburn Team B1.5637
20Cassie ThCragside A1.5536

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Nathan FiNorthburn Team C2.0070
2Oliver FiNorthburn Team A2.0268
3Aidan PoNorthburn Team A2.0565
4Drew RoCragside A2.0664
5Ashton PrNorthburn Team B2.0763
5Miles MoNorthburn Team A2.0763
5LEWIS IBEastlea Team 12.0763
8Bailey MiEastlea Team 12.0961
8Owen WaCragside B2.0961
10Daniel WiCragside A2.1060
11JUSTIN WICragside A2.1159
11Andy LiNorthburn Team A2.1159
13Oliver HoNorthburn Team B2.1258
14Oliver MaNorthburn Team B2.1357
14Jayden BrCragside C2.1357
14Kai SmEastlea Team 12.1357
14Callum LiNorthburn Team C2.1357

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jennifer NeNorthburn Team A2.1357
2Grace HeNorthburn Team A2.1951
2Bobby MuEastlea Team 12.1951
4Tiana RoNorthburn Team C2.2050
5Cassie ThCragside A2.2149
6Aaliyah McCragside A2.2446
7Grace LeCragside B2.2545
8Josephine McNorthburn Team A2.2644
8Caris McCragside B2.2644
10Georgia FaNorthburn Team D2.3238
11Stella McNorthburn Team D2.3436
11Cleo WeNorthburn Team D2.3436
13Kayla FeCragside C2.3535
13Iona RoNorthburn Team D2.3535
13Katie BrNorthburn Team D2.3535
16Maddie LeCragside A2.3931
17Paige PhBeaconhill Team 12.4030
18Hollie LoNorthburn Team A2.4129
19Robin MuCragside C2.4426
20Olivia ElNorthburn Team C2.4624

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Ashton PrNorthburn Team B37.8075
2Charlie CuNorthburn Team B37.1074
3Aaron BaBeaconhill Team 135.7071
4Thomas JoNorthburn Team C33.6067
5Logan RiCragside A33.3066
5Miles MoNorthburn Team A33.0066
7Kiegen RiBeaconhill Team 132.8065
8Oliver HoNorthburn Team B30.9061
8LEWIS IBEastlea Team 130.5061
10MARK HUBeaconhill Team 130.3060
10Jayden BrCragside C30.2060
12Brian BaBeaconhill Team 129.0058
13Aidan PoNorthburn Team A28.6057
14Drew RoCragside A28.1056
14Nathan FiNorthburn Team C28.1056
16Daniel SmCragside C27.9055
16Scott ToBeaconhill Team 227.8055
18Oliver MaNorthburn Team B27.3054
18Marley UrCragside C27.1054
18Marcus KiCragside B27.1054

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Cassie ThCragside A29.0058
2Grace LeCragside B24.3048
3Robin MuCragside C23.7047
4Mia CoCragside C22.0044
5Josephine McNorthburn Team A21.5043
6Casey PeEastlea Team 120.2040
7Kayla FeCragside C18.9037
8Katelynn McEastlea Team 118.4036
8Aaliyah McCragside A18.2036
8Abi WiEastlea Team 118.2036
8Paige PhBeaconhill Team 118.1036
12Bethany CaNorthburn Team C17.0034
13Iesha LyBeaconhill Team 116.8033
13Bobby MuEastlea Team 116.7033
15Hollie LoNorthburn Team A15.8031
15Caris McCragside B15.7031
15May FiNorthburn Team B15.5031
15Hollie BeBeaconhill Team 115.5031
19Hannah ChCragside B15.1030
19Skye CaBeaconhill Team 215.1030

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Ashton PrNorthburn Team B248Gold
2Miles MoNorthburn Team A237Gold
3Aidan PoNorthburn Team A217Gold
4Drew RoCragside A213Gold
5Thomas JoNorthburn Team C209Gold
6JUSTIN WICragside A207Silver
6Oliver FiNorthburn Team A207Silver
8Logan RiCragside A206Gold
9LEWIS IBEastlea Team 1203Silver
9Charlie CuNorthburn Team B203Silver
11MARK HUBeaconhill Team 1202Silver
12Oliver HoNorthburn Team B201Silver
13Daniel WiCragside A194Silver
13Oliver MaNorthburn Team B194Silver
15Nathan FiNorthburn Team C193Silver
16Jayden BrCragside C189Silver
17Aaron BaBeaconhill Team 1188Silver
18Andy LiNorthburn Team A186Silver
19Marley UrCragside C183Silver
19Kiegen RiBeaconhill Team 1183Silver
21Ryan ChNorthburn Team D181Silver
22Luke RoNorthburn Team D180Silver
23Bailey MiEastlea Team 1178Silver
23Lewis CoNorthburn Team D178Silver
25Marcus KiCragside B175Silver
26Kai SmEastlea Team 1174Silver
27RIO ROCragside C171Silver
28Callum LiNorthburn Team C169Silver
29Sam CaNorthburn Team D168Silver
29Christian RoCragside C168Silver
29Sam StEastlea Team 2168Silver
32Owen WaCragside B167Silver
32Matthew GuBeaconhill Team 1167Silver
34Jason DoEastlea Team 1165Silver
35Clark ScCragside B159Bronze
36Ethan BaNorthburn Team A156Silver
37Daniel SmCragside C153Silver
37Luke TaBeaconhill Team 2153Silver
39Owen NiNorthburn Team C149Bronze
40Josh BrCragside A148Silver
41Adam EmCragside B146Bronze
42Nathan CaCragside B144Bronze
43Tom CoNorthburn Team C140Silver
43Robbie BoCragside A140Bronze
45Aaron NoCragside C137Silver
46Brian BaBeaconhill Team 1130Bronze
46Matthew MoBeaconhill Team 2130Bronze
48Scott ToBeaconhill Team 2123Bronze
49Callum WeBeaconhill Team 2120Bronze
50Alex WoNorthburn Team B112Bronze
50Harry DoNorthburn Team D112Silver
52Lucas StEastlea Team 296Level 2
52Harvey BrBeaconhill Team 296Bronze
54Barry MaEastlea Team 282Level 2
55Thomas WeEastlea Team 281Level 2
56SHAYNE WIEastlea Team 273Silver
57Ellis CaEastlea Team 172Bronze
58Harry RiEastlea Team 262Level 1

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Jennifer NeNorthburn Team A193Gold
2Josephine McNorthburn Team A188Gold
2Cassie ThCragside A188Gold
2Grace LeCragside B188Gold
5Kayla FeCragside C164Gold
6Aaliyah McCragside A163Silver
6Robin MuCragside C163Gold
8Caris McCragside B159Silver
8Grace HeNorthburn Team A159Silver
10Bobby MuEastlea Team 1155Silver
11Georgia FaNorthburn Team D150Silver
12Tiana RoNorthburn Team C148Silver
13Maddie LeCragside A144Silver
13Hollie LoNorthburn Team A144Silver
15Mia CoCragside C142Silver
16Stella McNorthburn Team D136Silver
17Cleo WeNorthburn Team D135Silver
18Casey PeEastlea Team 1132Silver
19Isobella KeNorthburn Team B128Silver
20Iona RoNorthburn Team D126Bronze
20Bethany CaNorthburn Team C126Silver
22Katelynn McEastlea Team 1123Silver
23Millie CaCragside B121Silver
24Paige PhBeaconhill Team 1120Silver
24Olivia ElNorthburn Team C120Silver
26Abi WiEastlea Team 1118Silver
26Katie BrNorthburn Team D118Bronze
28Hannah ChCragside B110Bronze
29Emma ArNorthburn Team B109Bronze
30Chloe LeNorthburn Team B106Bronze
31Holly BlNorthburn Team A105Bronze
32May FiNorthburn Team B104Bronze
33Jessica WaCragside A103Bronze
33Lauren DoNorthburn Team B103Bronze
35Maddison GrCragside B102Bronze
36Millie HeNorthburn Team C100Bronze
37Iesha LyBeaconhill Team 192Bronze
38Charlotte RaNorthburn Team C91Bronze
39Faye BeBeaconhill Team 290Level 2
40Katie DaEastlea Team 289Bronze
41Jessica BlBeaconhill Team 187Bronze
42Miley CrEastlea Team 186Bronze
43Keara SmEastlea Team 285Bronze
44Jessica BoEastlea Team 284Bronze
45Skye CaBeaconhill Team 280Bronze
46Jasmin KhBeaconhill Team 278Bronze
47Hannah SuBeaconhill Team 277Level 2
48Alicia CoCragside C76Level 2
49Hollie BeBeaconhill Team 175Bronze
50Erin HuBeaconhill Team 169Level 2
51Brandy PaEastlea Team 260Level 2
52Tayla CrBeaconhill Team 250Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Ashton PrNorthburn Team B248Certificate
2Miles MoNorthburn Team A237Certificate
3Aidan PoNorthburn Team A217Certificate
4Drew RoCragside A213Certificate
5Thomas JoNorthburn Team C209Certificate
6JUSTIN WICragside A207Certificate
6Oliver FiNorthburn Team A207Certificate
8Logan RiCragside A206Certificate
9Charlie CuNorthburn Team B203Certificate
9LEWIS IBEastlea Team 1203Certificate
11MARK HUBeaconhill Team 1202Certificate
12Oliver HoNorthburn Team B201Certificate
13Daniel WiCragside A194Certificate
13Oliver MaNorthburn Team B194Certificate
15Nathan FiNorthburn Team C193Certificate
16Jayden BrCragside C189Certificate
17Aaron BaBeaconhill Team 1188Certificate
18Andy LiNorthburn Team A186Certificate
19Marley UrCragside C183Certificate
19Kiegen RiBeaconhill Team 1183Certificate
21Ryan ChNorthburn Team D181Certificate
22Luke RoNorthburn Team D180Certificate
23Lewis CoNorthburn Team D178Certificate
23Bailey MiEastlea Team 1178Certificate
25Marcus KiCragside B175Certificate
26Kai SmEastlea Team 1174Certificate
27RIO ROCragside C171Certificate
28Callum LiNorthburn Team C169Certificate
29Sam CaNorthburn Team D168Certificate
29Sam StEastlea Team 2168Certificate
29Christian RoCragside C168Certificate
32Matthew GuBeaconhill Team 1167Certificate
32Owen WaCragside B167Certificate
34Jason DoEastlea Team 1165Certificate
35Clark ScCragside B159Certificate
36Ethan BaNorthburn Team A156Certificate
37Luke TaBeaconhill Team 2153Certificate
37Daniel SmCragside C153Certificate
39Owen NiNorthburn Team C149Certificate
40Josh BrCragside A148Certificate
41Adam EmCragside B146Certificate
42Nathan CaCragside B144Certificate
43Robbie BoCragside A140Certificate
43Tom CoNorthburn Team C140Certificate
45Aaron NoCragside C137Certificate
46Brian BaBeaconhill Team 1130Certificate
46Matthew MoBeaconhill Team 2130Certificate
48Scott ToBeaconhill Team 2123Certificate
49Callum WeBeaconhill Team 2120Certificate
50Harry DoNorthburn Team D112Certificate
50Alex WoNorthburn Team B112Certificate
52Lucas StEastlea Team 296Certificate
52Harvey BrBeaconhill Team 296Certificate
54Barry MaEastlea Team 282Certificate
55Thomas WeEastlea Team 281Certificate
56SHAYNE WIEastlea Team 273Certificate
57Ellis CaEastlea Team 172Certificate
58Harry RiEastlea Team 262Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Jennifer NeNorthburn Team A193Certificate
2Cassie ThCragside A188Certificate
2Grace LeCragside B188Certificate
2Josephine McNorthburn Team A188Certificate
5Kayla FeCragside C164Certificate
6Aaliyah McCragside A163Certificate
6Robin MuCragside C163Certificate
8Grace HeNorthburn Team A159Certificate
8Caris McCragside B159Certificate
10Bobby MuEastlea Team 1155Certificate
11Georgia FaNorthburn Team D150Certificate
12Tiana RoNorthburn Team C148Certificate
13Maddie LeCragside A144Certificate
13Hollie LoNorthburn Team A144Certificate
15Mia CoCragside C142Certificate
16Stella McNorthburn Team D136Certificate
17Cleo WeNorthburn Team D135Certificate
18Casey PeEastlea Team 1132Certificate
19Isobella KeNorthburn Team B128Certificate
20Bethany CaNorthburn Team C126Certificate
20Iona RoNorthburn Team D126Certificate
22Katelynn McEastlea Team 1123Certificate
23Millie CaCragside B121Certificate
24Paige PhBeaconhill Team 1120Certificate
24Olivia ElNorthburn Team C120Certificate
26Abi WiEastlea Team 1118Certificate
26Katie BrNorthburn Team D118Certificate
28Hannah ChCragside B110Certificate
29Emma ArNorthburn Team B109Certificate
30Chloe LeNorthburn Team B106Certificate
31Holly BlNorthburn Team A105Certificate
32May FiNorthburn Team B104Certificate
33Lauren DoNorthburn Team B103Certificate
33Jessica WaCragside A103Certificate
35Maddison GrCragside B102Certificate
36Millie HeNorthburn Team C100Certificate
37Iesha LyBeaconhill Team 192Certificate
38Charlotte RaNorthburn Team C91Certificate
39Faye BeBeaconhill Team 290Certificate
40Katie DaEastlea Team 289Certificate
41Jessica BlBeaconhill Team 187Certificate
42Miley CrEastlea Team 186Certificate
43Keara SmEastlea Team 285Certificate
44Jessica BoEastlea Team 284Certificate
45Skye CaBeaconhill Team 280Certificate
46Jasmin KhBeaconhill Team 278Certificate
47Hannah SuBeaconhill Team 277Certificate
48Alicia CoCragside C76Certificate
49Hollie BeBeaconhill Team 175Certificate
50Erin HuBeaconhill Team 169Certificate
51Brandy PaEastlea Team 260Certificate
52Tayla CrBeaconhill Team 250Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....