Basket

Cramlington & Seaton SSP Quadkids
Cramlington & Seaton Quadkids - Morning (24/05/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Shanklea Primary School Team 11424
2Whytrig Team 11410
3Whytrig Team 21359
4Hareside Team 11297
5Shanklea Primary School Team 31202
6Whytrig Team 31201
7Hareside Team 21190
8Shanklea Primary School Team 21171
9Hareside Team 3833

Teams

Shanklea Primary School Team 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2Jack Gr11.30571.70442.135722.8045203
4Josh Fo11.90511.60392.096125.6051202
5Matthew El11.50551.70442.175324.3048200
1JOSH FI11.70531.53352.165423.5047189
3Bradley Wr10.80621.38282.244624.6049185
7Emily Fa10.70631.85512.244614.3028188
9Isabelle Mi12.60441.47322.274317.8035154
10Rebecca Sp12.50451.42302.313917.0034148
8Niamh Gi12.10491.50342.343610.5021140
6Nina Ch13.10391.50342.373314.6029135

Whytrig Team 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
31AARON BE9.20781.85512.086233.1066257
34Harvey Ne9.50751.75462.076317.1034218
32Adam St9.40761.85512.274319.9039209
35Callum Da11.74531.55362.076324.2048200
33Josh An11.34571.58382.115914.7029183
36Darcy Hu12.30471.68432.462424.7049163
39Hannah Wa14.60241.46322.432719.9039122
38Madeline Ro13.95301.51342.30408.9017121
40Elise Hi11.20581.35262.53179.8019120
37Lysla be13.20381.30242.383210.9021115

Whytrig Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
45Alfy Ch11.10591.65412.056529.3058223
44Owen Th11.30571.68432.145620.3040196
42Scott Ta11.90511.70442.304027.7055190
43Regan Br11.90511.46322.155518.9037175
41BILLY CH12.50451.45312.214917.2034159
48Rachel Co11.90511.65412.333720.3040169
50Chloe Be11.80521.35262.274310.8021142
46Leah Ca13.40361.60392.403014.9029134
49Carmen Hu13.00401.49332.432715.4030130
47Rhia Hi11.70531.43302.551510.6021119

Hareside Team 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
64Max Th11.00601.44312.135724.2048196
65Kieran Ra10.90611.73452.155516.1032193
61Ethan Fr12.50451.74462.462420.3040155
63Kieran Sc13.40361.63402.462423.5047147
62Daniel Ja12.80421.29232.284214.3028135
66Jadzia Ma12.00501.66422.343615.4030158
70Cara Ro12.20481.70442.244610.3020158
69Lauren Ga12.60441.20192.165414.5029146
67Sophie Fu12.00501.55362.482218.1536144
68Jo Ca12.40461.38283.001015.4030114

Shanklea Primary School Team 3

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
25Samuel Va12.10491.67422.432723.9047165
24William Co12.50451.60392.393115.6031146
21ADAM WI12.80421.60392.343614.1028145
22Adam Cr12.10491.35262.393115.6031137
23Owen We14.50251.43302.333718.3036128
29Brooke Ch13.10391.43302.333728.5057163
28Tori Jo11.70531.69432.452519.2038159
30Libby Mo11.70531.61392.472315.6031146
26Ruby Ha13.50351.30242.422827.0054141
27Lexie Sh12.60441.50342.343611.3022136

Whytrig Team 3

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
51ANDREW GR12.30471.81492.264429.1058198
53Thomas Hu11.50551.50342.195123.1046186
54Jay No12.20481.52352.125822.6045186
52Jai Sm12.90411.55363.161024.5049136
55Joe Mi12.50451.40292.561416.1032120
60Leah He13.10391.56372.333713.2026139
58Olivia Gr13.50351.72452.452515.0030135
57Amelia Gr14.10291.66423.111015.8031112
56Jessica We13.70331.45312.521813.6027109
59Andie Tu12.80421.45313.07109.0018101

Hareside Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
72Ben Hu12.30471.69432.294121.6043174
71Ben Ha11.73531.60392.274317.8035170
74Ryan La11.70531.65412.373317.9035162
73Aiden Ti13.40361.50342.502016.8033123
75Luke Ma15.90101.23202.591110.202061
76Annabelle Tu11.30571.82502.313913.5027173
77Betsey Me12.60441.76472.323811.3022151
78Laurie Wa11.90511.51343.071017.4034129
80Megan Co12.80421.43303.111013.1026108
79Amber At15.30161.09133.221011.702362

Shanklea Primary School Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
14Ethan Be11.20581.80492.274318.1336186
12Luke Ca12.20481.60392.056516.9033185
13Ben Ha12.10491.55362.224820.1040173
11HARRY SH12.90411.53352.432724.2048151
15Adam Ru12.90411.47322.393123.4046150
18Elle Ma12.40461.70442.531713.7027134
19Maddy Cl13.10391.50342.412911.4022124
16Mia Br13.80321.45312.37338.1016112
17Olivia Br14.50251.55362.482211.5023106
20Molly Ha13.90311.40292.531711.5023100

Hareside Team 3

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
83Lewis Co12.80421.35262.373324.0048149
85Thomas Le13.50351.41293.031021.2042116
82Ben Bu13.20381.20192.531714.7029103
81Jamie Ca15.20181.35263.271011.702377
84Ryan Wi15.80110.89103.311014.302859
89Rosa Co11.90511.63403.311020.5041142
90Morgan Se13.40361.30242.442614.4028114
87Katie Ri19.20101.40293.421011.002271
86Kaitlyn Ba15.80111.20193.541010.802161
88Lola De15.90101.10143.371012.802559

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1AARON BEWhytrig Team 19.20781.85512.086233.1066257
2Alfy ChWhytrig Team 211.10591.65412.056529.3058223
3Harvey NeWhytrig Team 19.50751.75462.076317.1034218
4Adam StWhytrig Team 19.40761.85512.274319.9039209
5Jack GrShanklea Primary School Team 111.30571.70442.135722.8045203
6Josh FoShanklea Primary School Team 111.90511.60392.096125.6051202
7Callum DaWhytrig Team 111.74531.55362.076324.2048200
7Matthew ElShanklea Primary School Team 111.50551.70442.175324.3048200
9ANDREW GRWhytrig Team 312.30471.81492.264429.1058198
10Owen ThWhytrig Team 211.30571.68432.145620.3040196
10Max ThHareside Team 111.00601.44312.135724.2048196
12Kieran RaHareside Team 110.90611.73452.155516.1032193
13Scott TaWhytrig Team 211.90511.70442.304027.7055190
14JOSH FIShanklea Primary School Team 111.70531.53352.165423.5047189
15Jay NoWhytrig Team 312.20481.52352.125822.6045186
15Ethan BeShanklea Primary School Team 211.20581.80492.274318.1336186
15Thomas HuWhytrig Team 311.50551.50342.195123.1046186
18Luke CaShanklea Primary School Team 212.20481.60392.056516.9033185
18Bradley WrShanklea Primary School Team 110.80621.38282.244624.6049185
20Josh AnWhytrig Team 111.34571.58382.115914.7029183
21Regan BrWhytrig Team 211.90511.46322.155518.9037175
22Ben HuHareside Team 212.30471.69432.294121.6043174
23Ben HaShanklea Primary School Team 212.10491.55362.224820.1040173
24Ben HaHareside Team 211.73531.60392.274317.8035170
25Samuel VaShanklea Primary School Team 312.10491.67422.432723.9047165
26Ryan LaHareside Team 211.70531.65412.373317.9035162
27BILLY CHWhytrig Team 212.50451.45312.214917.2034159
28Ethan FrHareside Team 112.50451.74462.462420.3040155
29HARRY SHShanklea Primary School Team 212.90411.53352.432724.2048151
30Adam RuShanklea Primary School Team 212.90411.47322.393123.4046150
31Lewis CoHareside Team 312.80421.35262.373324.0048149
32Kieran ScHareside Team 113.40361.63402.462423.5047147
33William CoShanklea Primary School Team 312.50451.60392.393115.6031146
34ADAM WIShanklea Primary School Team 312.80421.60392.343614.1028145
35Adam CrShanklea Primary School Team 312.10491.35262.393115.6031137
36Jai SmWhytrig Team 312.90411.55363.161024.5049136
37Daniel JaHareside Team 112.80421.29232.284214.3028135
38Owen WeShanklea Primary School Team 314.50251.43302.333718.3036128
39Aiden TiHareside Team 213.40361.50342.502016.8033123
40Joe MiWhytrig Team 312.50451.40292.561416.1032120
41Thomas LeHareside Team 313.50351.41293.031021.2042116
42Ben BuHareside Team 313.20381.20192.531714.7029103
43Jamie CaHareside Team 315.20181.35263.271011.702377
44Luke MaHareside Team 215.90101.23202.591110.202061
45Ryan WiHareside Team 315.80110.89103.311014.302859

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Emily FaShanklea Primary School Team 110.70631.85512.244614.3028188
2Annabelle TuHareside Team 211.30571.82502.313913.5027173
3Rachel CoWhytrig Team 211.90511.65412.333720.3040169
4Brooke ChShanklea Primary School Team 313.10391.43302.333728.5057163
4Darcy HuWhytrig Team 112.30471.68432.462424.7049163
6Tori JoShanklea Primary School Team 311.70531.69432.452519.2038159
7Jadzia MaHareside Team 112.00501.66422.343615.4030158
7Cara RoHareside Team 112.20481.70442.244610.3020158
9Isabelle MiShanklea Primary School Team 112.60441.47322.274317.8035154
10Betsey MeHareside Team 212.60441.76472.323811.3022151
11Rebecca SpShanklea Primary School Team 112.50451.42302.313917.0034148
12Lauren GaHareside Team 112.60441.20192.165414.5029146
12Libby MoShanklea Primary School Team 311.70531.61392.472315.6031146
14Sophie FuHareside Team 112.00501.55362.482218.1536144
15Rosa CoHareside Team 311.90511.63403.311020.5041142
15Chloe BeWhytrig Team 211.80521.35262.274310.8021142
17Ruby HaShanklea Primary School Team 313.50351.30242.422827.0054141
18Niamh GiShanklea Primary School Team 112.10491.50342.343610.5021140
19Leah HeWhytrig Team 313.10391.56372.333713.2026139
20Lexie ShShanklea Primary School Team 312.60441.50342.343611.3022136
21Nina ChShanklea Primary School Team 113.10391.50342.373314.6029135
21Olivia GrWhytrig Team 313.50351.72452.452515.0030135
23Leah CaWhytrig Team 213.40361.60392.403014.9029134
23Elle MaShanklea Primary School Team 212.40461.70442.531713.7027134
25Carmen HuWhytrig Team 213.00401.49332.432715.4030130
26Laurie WaHareside Team 211.90511.51343.071017.4034129
27Maddy ClShanklea Primary School Team 213.10391.50342.412911.4022124
28Hannah WaWhytrig Team 114.60241.46322.432719.9039122
29Madeline RoWhytrig Team 113.95301.51342.30408.9017121
30Elise HiWhytrig Team 111.20581.35262.53179.8019120
31Rhia HiWhytrig Team 211.70531.43302.551510.6021119
32Lysla beWhytrig Team 113.20381.30242.383210.9021115
33Jo CaHareside Team 112.40461.38283.001015.4030114
33Morgan SeHareside Team 313.40361.30242.442614.4028114
35Amelia GrWhytrig Team 314.10291.66423.111015.8031112
35Mia BrShanklea Primary School Team 213.80321.45312.37338.1016112
37Jessica WeWhytrig Team 313.70331.45312.521813.6027109
38Megan CoHareside Team 212.80421.43303.111013.1026108
39Olivia BrShanklea Primary School Team 214.50251.55362.482211.5023106
40Andie TuWhytrig Team 312.80421.45313.07109.0018101
41Molly HaShanklea Primary School Team 213.90311.40292.531711.5023100
42Katie RiHareside Team 319.20101.40293.421011.002271
43Amber AtHareside Team 215.30161.09133.221011.702362
44Kaitlyn BaHareside Team 315.80111.20193.541010.802161
45Lola DeHareside Team 315.90101.10143.371012.802559

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1AARON BEWhytrig Team 19.2078
2Adam StWhytrig Team 19.4076
3Harvey NeWhytrig Team 19.5075
4Bradley WrShanklea Primary School Team 110.8062
5Kieran RaHareside Team 110.9061
6Max ThHareside Team 111.0060
7Alfy ChWhytrig Team 211.1059
8Ethan BeShanklea Primary School Team 211.2058
9Jack GrShanklea Primary School Team 111.3057
9Owen ThWhytrig Team 211.3057
9Josh AnWhytrig Team 111.3457
12Matthew ElShanklea Primary School Team 111.5055
12Thomas HuWhytrig Team 311.5055
14JOSH FIShanklea Primary School Team 111.7053
14Ryan LaHareside Team 211.7053
14Ben HaHareside Team 211.7353
14Callum DaWhytrig Team 111.7453
18Josh FoShanklea Primary School Team 111.9051
18Scott TaWhytrig Team 211.9051
18Regan BrWhytrig Team 211.9051

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Emily FaShanklea Primary School Team 110.7063
2Elise HiWhytrig Team 111.2058
3Annabelle TuHareside Team 211.3057
4Tori JoShanklea Primary School Team 311.7053
4Libby MoShanklea Primary School Team 311.7053
4Rhia HiWhytrig Team 211.7053
7Chloe BeWhytrig Team 211.8052
8Rachel CoWhytrig Team 211.9051
8Rosa CoHareside Team 311.9051
8Laurie WaHareside Team 211.9051
11Jadzia MaHareside Team 112.0050
11Sophie FuHareside Team 112.0050
13Niamh GiShanklea Primary School Team 112.1049
14Cara RoHareside Team 112.2048
15Darcy HuWhytrig Team 112.3047
16Elle MaShanklea Primary School Team 212.4046
16Jo CaHareside Team 112.4046
18Rebecca SpShanklea Primary School Team 112.5045
19Isabelle MiShanklea Primary School Team 112.6044
19Betsey MeHareside Team 212.6044

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1AARON BEWhytrig Team 11.8551
1Adam StWhytrig Team 11.8551
3ANDREW GRWhytrig Team 31.8149
3Ethan BeShanklea Primary School Team 21.8049
5Harvey NeWhytrig Team 11.7546
5Ethan FrHareside Team 11.7446
7Kieran RaHareside Team 11.7345
8Jack GrShanklea Primary School Team 11.7044
8Matthew ElShanklea Primary School Team 11.7044
8Scott TaWhytrig Team 21.7044
11Ben HuHareside Team 21.6943
11Owen ThWhytrig Team 21.6843
13Samuel VaShanklea Primary School Team 31.6742
14Alfy ChWhytrig Team 21.6541
14Ryan LaHareside Team 21.6541
16Kieran ScHareside Team 11.6340
17Josh FoShanklea Primary School Team 11.6039
17Luke CaShanklea Primary School Team 21.6039
17Ben HaHareside Team 21.6039
17William CoShanklea Primary School Team 31.6039

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Emily FaShanklea Primary School Team 11.8551
2Annabelle TuHareside Team 21.8250
3Betsey MeHareside Team 21.7647
4Olivia GrWhytrig Team 31.7245
5Cara RoHareside Team 11.7044
5Elle MaShanklea Primary School Team 21.7044
7Tori JoShanklea Primary School Team 31.6943
7Darcy HuWhytrig Team 11.6843
9Jadzia MaHareside Team 11.6642
9Amelia GrWhytrig Team 31.6642
11Rachel CoWhytrig Team 21.6541
12Rosa CoHareside Team 31.6340
13Libby MoShanklea Primary School Team 31.6139
13Leah CaWhytrig Team 21.6039
15Leah HeWhytrig Team 31.5637
16Sophie FuHareside Team 11.5536
16Olivia BrShanklea Primary School Team 21.5536
18Laurie WaHareside Team 21.5134
18Madeline RoWhytrig Team 11.5134
18Niamh GiShanklea Primary School Team 11.5034

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Alfy ChWhytrig Team 22.0565
1Luke CaShanklea Primary School Team 22.0565
3Harvey NeWhytrig Team 12.0763
3Callum DaWhytrig Team 12.0763
5AARON BEWhytrig Team 12.0862
6Josh FoShanklea Primary School Team 12.0961
7Josh AnWhytrig Team 12.1159
8Jay NoWhytrig Team 32.1258
9Jack GrShanklea Primary School Team 12.1357
9Max ThHareside Team 12.1357
11Owen ThWhytrig Team 22.1456
12Kieran RaHareside Team 12.1555
12Regan BrWhytrig Team 22.1555
14JOSH FIShanklea Primary School Team 12.1654
15Matthew ElShanklea Primary School Team 12.1753
16Thomas HuWhytrig Team 32.1951
17BILLY CHWhytrig Team 22.2149
18Ben HaShanklea Primary School Team 22.2248
19Bradley WrShanklea Primary School Team 12.2446
20ANDREW GRWhytrig Team 32.2644

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Lauren GaHareside Team 12.1654
2Emily FaShanklea Primary School Team 12.2446
2Cara RoHareside Team 12.2446
4Isabelle MiShanklea Primary School Team 12.2743
4Chloe BeWhytrig Team 22.2743
6Madeline RoWhytrig Team 12.3040
7Annabelle TuHareside Team 22.3139
7Rebecca SpShanklea Primary School Team 12.3139
9Betsey MeHareside Team 22.3238
10Rachel CoWhytrig Team 22.3337
10Brooke ChShanklea Primary School Team 32.3337
10Leah HeWhytrig Team 32.3337
13Jadzia MaHareside Team 12.3436
13Niamh GiShanklea Primary School Team 12.3436
13Lexie ShShanklea Primary School Team 32.3436
16Nina ChShanklea Primary School Team 12.3733
16Mia BrShanklea Primary School Team 22.3733
18Lysla beWhytrig Team 12.3832
19Leah CaWhytrig Team 22.4030
20Maddy ClShanklea Primary School Team 22.4129

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1AARON BEWhytrig Team 133.1066
2Alfy ChWhytrig Team 229.3058
2ANDREW GRWhytrig Team 329.1058
4Scott TaWhytrig Team 227.7055
5Josh FoShanklea Primary School Team 125.6051
6Bradley WrShanklea Primary School Team 124.6049
6Jai SmWhytrig Team 324.5049
8Matthew ElShanklea Primary School Team 124.3048
8Callum DaWhytrig Team 124.2048
8Max ThHareside Team 124.2048
8HARRY SHShanklea Primary School Team 224.2048
8Lewis CoHareside Team 324.0048
13Samuel VaShanklea Primary School Team 323.9047
13JOSH FIShanklea Primary School Team 123.5047
13Kieran ScHareside Team 123.5047
16Adam RuShanklea Primary School Team 223.4046
16Thomas HuWhytrig Team 323.1046
18Jack GrShanklea Primary School Team 122.8045
18Jay NoWhytrig Team 322.6045
20Ben HuHareside Team 221.6043

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Brooke ChShanklea Primary School Team 328.5057
2Ruby HaShanklea Primary School Team 327.0054
3Darcy HuWhytrig Team 124.7049
4Rosa CoHareside Team 320.5041
5Rachel CoWhytrig Team 220.3040
6Hannah WaWhytrig Team 119.9039
7Tori JoShanklea Primary School Team 319.2038
8Sophie FuHareside Team 118.1536
9Isabelle MiShanklea Primary School Team 117.8035
10Laurie WaHareside Team 217.4034
10Rebecca SpShanklea Primary School Team 117.0034
12Amelia GrWhytrig Team 315.8031
12Libby MoShanklea Primary School Team 315.6031
14Jadzia MaHareside Team 115.4030
14Carmen HuWhytrig Team 215.4030
14Jo CaHareside Team 115.4030
14Olivia GrWhytrig Team 315.0030
18Leah CaWhytrig Team 214.9029
18Nina ChShanklea Primary School Team 114.6029
18Lauren GaHareside Team 114.5029

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1AARON BEWhytrig Team 1257Gold
2Alfy ChWhytrig Team 2223Gold
3Harvey NeWhytrig Team 1218Silver
4Adam StWhytrig Team 1209Silver
5Jack GrShanklea Primary School Team 1203Silver
6Josh FoShanklea Primary School Team 1202Silver
7Callum DaWhytrig Team 1200Silver
7Matthew ElShanklea Primary School Team 1200Silver
9ANDREW GRWhytrig Team 3198Gold
10Owen ThWhytrig Team 2196Silver
10Max ThHareside Team 1196Silver
12Kieran RaHareside Team 1193Silver
13Scott TaWhytrig Team 2190Gold
14JOSH FIShanklea Primary School Team 1189Silver
15Jay NoWhytrig Team 3186Silver
15Thomas HuWhytrig Team 3186Silver
15Ethan BeShanklea Primary School Team 2186Silver
18Luke CaShanklea Primary School Team 2185Silver
18Bradley WrShanklea Primary School Team 1185Silver
20Josh AnWhytrig Team 1183Silver
21Regan BrWhytrig Team 2175Silver
22Ben HuHareside Team 2174Silver
23Ben HaShanklea Primary School Team 2173Silver
24Ben HaHareside Team 2170Silver
25Samuel VaShanklea Primary School Team 3165Silver
26Ryan LaHareside Team 2162Silver
27BILLY CHWhytrig Team 2159Silver
28Ethan FrHareside Team 1155Silver
29HARRY SHShanklea Primary School Team 2151Silver
30Adam RuShanklea Primary School Team 2150Silver
31Lewis CoHareside Team 3149Bronze
32Kieran ScHareside Team 1147Silver
33William CoShanklea Primary School Team 3146Silver
34ADAM WIShanklea Primary School Team 3145Bronze
35Adam CrShanklea Primary School Team 3137Bronze
36Jai SmWhytrig Team 3136Bronze
37Daniel JaHareside Team 1135Bronze
38Owen WeShanklea Primary School Team 3128Bronze
39Aiden TiHareside Team 2123Bronze
40Joe MiWhytrig Team 3120Bronze
41Thomas LeHareside Team 3116Bronze
42Ben BuHareside Team 3103Bronze
43Jamie CaHareside Team 377Level 2
44Luke MaHareside Team 261Level 2
45Ryan WiHareside Team 359Level 1

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Emily FaShanklea Primary School Team 1188Silver
2Annabelle TuHareside Team 2173Silver
3Rachel CoWhytrig Team 2169Gold
4Brooke ChShanklea Primary School Team 3163Silver
4Darcy HuWhytrig Team 1163Silver
6Tori JoShanklea Primary School Team 3159Silver
7Jadzia MaHareside Team 1158Silver
7Cara RoHareside Team 1158Silver
9Isabelle MiShanklea Primary School Team 1154Silver
10Betsey MeHareside Team 2151Silver
11Rebecca SpShanklea Primary School Team 1148Silver
12Lauren GaHareside Team 1146Silver
12Libby MoShanklea Primary School Team 3146Silver
14Sophie FuHareside Team 1144Silver
15Rosa CoHareside Team 3142Silver
15Chloe BeWhytrig Team 2142Silver
17Ruby HaShanklea Primary School Team 3141Silver
18Niamh GiShanklea Primary School Team 1140Silver
19Leah HeWhytrig Team 3139Silver
20Lexie ShShanklea Primary School Team 3136Silver
21Olivia GrWhytrig Team 3135Silver
21Nina ChShanklea Primary School Team 1135Silver
23Leah CaWhytrig Team 2134Silver
23Elle MaShanklea Primary School Team 2134Silver
25Carmen HuWhytrig Team 2130Silver
26Laurie WaHareside Team 2129Silver
27Maddy ClShanklea Primary School Team 2124Bronze
28Hannah WaWhytrig Team 1122Silver
29Madeline RoWhytrig Team 1121Bronze
30Elise HiWhytrig Team 1120Bronze
31Rhia HiWhytrig Team 2119Bronze
32Lysla beWhytrig Team 1115Bronze
33Morgan SeHareside Team 3114Bronze
33Jo CaHareside Team 1114Silver
35Amelia GrWhytrig Team 3112Bronze
35Mia BrShanklea Primary School Team 2112Bronze
37Jessica WeWhytrig Team 3109Bronze
38Megan CoHareside Team 2108Bronze
39Olivia BrShanklea Primary School Team 2106Bronze
40Andie TuWhytrig Team 3101Bronze
41Molly HaShanklea Primary School Team 2100Bronze
42Katie RiHareside Team 371Level 2
43Amber AtHareside Team 262Bronze
44Kaitlyn BaHareside Team 361Level 2
45Lola DeHareside Team 359Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1AARON BEWhytrig Team 1257Certificate
2Alfy ChWhytrig Team 2223Certificate
3Harvey NeWhytrig Team 1218Certificate
4Adam StWhytrig Team 1209Certificate
5Jack GrShanklea Primary School Team 1203Certificate
6Josh FoShanklea Primary School Team 1202Certificate
7Matthew ElShanklea Primary School Team 1200Certificate
7Callum DaWhytrig Team 1200Certificate
9ANDREW GRWhytrig Team 3198Certificate
10Owen ThWhytrig Team 2196Certificate
10Max ThHareside Team 1196Certificate
12Kieran RaHareside Team 1193Certificate
13Scott TaWhytrig Team 2190Certificate
14JOSH FIShanklea Primary School Team 1189Certificate
15Thomas HuWhytrig Team 3186Certificate
15Ethan BeShanklea Primary School Team 2186Certificate
15Jay NoWhytrig Team 3186Certificate
18Luke CaShanklea Primary School Team 2185Certificate
18Bradley WrShanklea Primary School Team 1185Certificate
20Josh AnWhytrig Team 1183Certificate
21Regan BrWhytrig Team 2175Certificate
22Ben HuHareside Team 2174Certificate
23Ben HaShanklea Primary School Team 2173Certificate
24Ben HaHareside Team 2170Certificate
25Samuel VaShanklea Primary School Team 3165Certificate
26Ryan LaHareside Team 2162Certificate
27BILLY CHWhytrig Team 2159Certificate
28Ethan FrHareside Team 1155Certificate
29HARRY SHShanklea Primary School Team 2151Certificate
30Adam RuShanklea Primary School Team 2150Certificate
31Lewis CoHareside Team 3149Certificate
32Kieran ScHareside Team 1147Certificate
33William CoShanklea Primary School Team 3146Certificate
34ADAM WIShanklea Primary School Team 3145Certificate
35Adam CrShanklea Primary School Team 3137Certificate
36Jai SmWhytrig Team 3136Certificate
37Daniel JaHareside Team 1135Certificate
38Owen WeShanklea Primary School Team 3128Certificate
39Aiden TiHareside Team 2123Certificate
40Joe MiWhytrig Team 3120Certificate
41Thomas LeHareside Team 3116Certificate
42Ben BuHareside Team 3103Certificate
43Jamie CaHareside Team 377Certificate
44Luke MaHareside Team 261Certificate
45Ryan WiHareside Team 359Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Emily FaShanklea Primary School Team 1188Certificate
2Annabelle TuHareside Team 2173Certificate
3Rachel CoWhytrig Team 2169Certificate
4Brooke ChShanklea Primary School Team 3163Certificate
4Darcy HuWhytrig Team 1163Certificate
6Tori JoShanklea Primary School Team 3159Certificate
7Cara RoHareside Team 1158Certificate
7Jadzia MaHareside Team 1158Certificate
9Isabelle MiShanklea Primary School Team 1154Certificate
10Betsey MeHareside Team 2151Certificate
11Rebecca SpShanklea Primary School Team 1148Certificate
12Lauren GaHareside Team 1146Certificate
12Libby MoShanklea Primary School Team 3146Certificate
14Sophie FuHareside Team 1144Certificate
15Rosa CoHareside Team 3142Certificate
15Chloe BeWhytrig Team 2142Certificate
17Ruby HaShanklea Primary School Team 3141Certificate
18Niamh GiShanklea Primary School Team 1140Certificate
19Leah HeWhytrig Team 3139Certificate
20Lexie ShShanklea Primary School Team 3136Certificate
21Olivia GrWhytrig Team 3135Certificate
21Nina ChShanklea Primary School Team 1135Certificate
23Elle MaShanklea Primary School Team 2134Certificate
23Leah CaWhytrig Team 2134Certificate
25Carmen HuWhytrig Team 2130Certificate
26Laurie WaHareside Team 2129Certificate
27Maddy ClShanklea Primary School Team 2124Certificate
28Hannah WaWhytrig Team 1122Certificate
29Madeline RoWhytrig Team 1121Certificate
30Elise HiWhytrig Team 1120Certificate
31Rhia HiWhytrig Team 2119Certificate
32Lysla beWhytrig Team 1115Certificate
33Jo CaHareside Team 1114Certificate
33Morgan SeHareside Team 3114Certificate
35Mia BrShanklea Primary School Team 2112Certificate
35Amelia GrWhytrig Team 3112Certificate
37Jessica WeWhytrig Team 3109Certificate
38Megan CoHareside Team 2108Certificate
39Olivia BrShanklea Primary School Team 2106Certificate
40Andie TuWhytrig Team 3101Certificate
41Molly HaShanklea Primary School Team 2100Certificate
42Katie RiHareside Team 371Certificate
43Amber AtHareside Team 262Certificate
44Kaitlyn BaHareside Team 361Certificate
45Lola DeHareside Team 359Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....