Basket

Coquet Cluster Quadkids
Coquet Cluster Quadkids Year 3&4 (10/06/2016)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Grange View935
2Amble Links First School878
3Red Row First School852
4Broomhill First School840
5Amble First School834
6Warkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School782
7Acklington388

Teams

Grange View

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
60Aiden Fi9.70331.47381.512426.5058153
65Simon Re9.40361.53411.561818.7342137
63Jake Qu9.40361.25301.492611.5028120
64Michael Qu10.60241.51401.571717.0039120
67Damon Yo10.30271.45382.061016.7038113
66Finlay Ro9.70331.30322.031215.0035112
59Zack Fe9.80321.39352.011413.0031112
61Liam Mu10.50251.36342.261012.803099
62Bradley Ma10.10291.26302.131011.602897
58Reece Do11.40161.25302.241015.303591
53RHIANNON AB9.70331.44372.111013.1031111
57Olivia Tw10.10291.50401.56187.7020107
54Tayla Be9.30371.34332.05109.7024104
56Sienna Do10.60241.22282.41108.452183
55Lexi Cl12.80101.16262.42108.702268

Amble Links First School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
49Charlie St9.60341.30321.482714.4833126
47Ben St10.00301.36341.561816.5038120
50Cameron Ta9.80321.45382.311014.1033113
38Joseph Go10.50251.40362.06109.362394
39Mason Ha10.50251.10242.401011.112786
45Klayton Ra11.20180.99192.451013.103178
28HARRY AN11.40161.33332.41105.701675
52Chloe Wi11.30161.10242.18106.001767
34Courtney Ca9.30371.51402.00148.6022113
48Grace St9.80321.33332.041014.6034109
33Emmy Bu10.00301.40362.101012.3029105
29Sophie Bo10.30271.20281.571710.502698
30Lily Br10.00301.40362.07108.202197
40Sophie Ha9.60341.39352.12106.701897
36Grace Da10.40261.31322.29106.701886
31Mollie Bu11.00201.40362.14107.301985
51Ellia Wa10.50251.10242.261010.102584
37Libby Fo10.80221.23292.07109.112384
32Deborah Bu11.40161.25302.391011.102783
44Lyra Pu11.60141.39352.33108.652281
46Amber Ru11.30161.20282.201010.202579
35Megan Cr12.60101.20285.001013.003179
41Allannah Ma11.20181.19272.49107.201974
43Lillie Ol11.40161.10242.36106.201767
42Gabriella Ny13.80100.95182.49104.401351

Red Row First School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
18Rhys Co8.90411.40361.462915.0035141
27Charlie Wi9.50351.35342.301018.1041120
20Kieran We10.20281.80522.04107.0019109
21Paul St9.60341.21282.031211.6028102
19Reece Ja9.80321.35342.38108.402197
15Sam Qu10.30271.15262.561011.902891
14Oliver Ha10.80221.10242.16109.692480
26Jack Mc10.40261.14252.06106.951879
25Jake Ha11.00201.15263.53108.272177
12JOSHUA HA12.40101.30322.44108.502274
13Aaron No13.50101.21285.00108.612270
22Ki Sh13.70100.95182.56108.452159
24Hannha Co9.10391.29312.151010.7026106
23Esme Pa9.70331.21282.241013.0031102
17Abbie Bi10.50251.35342.121010.602695
16Allarna Cu11.60141.25302.25109.402377

Broomhill First School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
70Josh Ar9.40361.30322.451025.5056134
71Nathan Ba9.40361.29311.581620.0045128
80Ben Wi10.10291.54412.291016.3037117
69Luke Ar9.70331.26302.101016.6738111
77Ethan Ru11.10191.30322.231019.4043104
74Reece Do11.00201.13255.001013.153186
76Jack Lo11.70131.15262.581011.002776
73Cadeyrn Da11.90101.10242.411012.803074
68ELLIE AL10.80221.35342.451020.1045111
78Faye Tu10.10291.25302.06107.602089
72Lil Br11.10191.05222.471011.952879
75Summer Fo12.00101.12242.351011.192771
79Holly We11.50150.97182.35105.101558

Amble First School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
90Ryan Ge10.20281.50402.051021.8048126
92Alfie He10.30271.30322.361022.2049118
85COREY BE9.80321.43371.551912.2029117
98Ben Ni10.50251.40362.251016.9038109
94Connor Lo10.30271.21282.131016.7038103
96Liam Mc10.60241.50402.121011.4027101
87Evan Fa10.20281.31322.021211.002799
93Haydn Le11.90101.30321.571713.203190
97Lucas Mi10.50251.32322.28108.752289
100Scott Pe10.80221.13252.551011.992885
103Kieron St11.60141.20282.12108.402173
95Evie Ma9.30371.40362.461010.0025108
101Cerys Ro10.60241.36342.41108.702290
86Ebony Ch11.10191.42362.43106.501883
91Tong He11.60141.44372.36108.902283
102Lyla Sm10.90211.14252.31106.101773
88Keira Fa11.20181.11242.22105.601668

Warkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
6Matthew Hi8.70431.85541.413433.2071202
5Alfie Du9.50351.63451.581617.3039135
1NOAH AR9.50351.40361.551912.3029119
10George Wa10.50251.62442.281013.4931110
4Callum Da10.80221.45382.201017.3539109
7Joseph Jo9.80321.24293.001010.952697
2Sam Be10.50251.14252.581013.303191
8Daniel Mc12.70101.30323.21108.302173
11Sarah Tw10.30271.30322.34109.102392
9Holly Og14.00101.20283.25106.801866
3Sophie Bi12.30101.05223.06105.801658

Acklington

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
82Casey Fo9.90311.40362.021219.1143122
83Karston Ro10.70231.30322.161013.003196
84Evan Sh11.00201.49393.01108.702291
81TYLER CA11.60141.30322.39109.202379

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Matthew HiWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School8.70431.85541.413433.2071202
2Aiden FiGrange View9.70331.47381.512426.5058153
3Rhys CoRed Row First School8.90411.40361.462915.0035141
4Simon ReGrange View9.40361.53411.561818.7342137
5Alfie DuWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School9.50351.63451.581617.3039135
6Josh ArBroomhill First School9.40361.30322.451025.5056134
7Nathan BaBroomhill First School9.40361.29311.581620.0045128
8Charlie StAmble Links First School9.60341.30321.482714.4833126
8Ryan GeAmble First School10.20281.50402.051021.8048126
10Casey FoAcklington9.90311.40362.021219.1143122
11Ben StAmble Links First School10.00301.36341.561816.5038120
11Jake QuGrange View9.40361.25301.492611.5028120
11Michael QuGrange View10.60241.51401.571717.0039120
11Charlie WiRed Row First School9.50351.35342.301018.1041120
15NOAH ARWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School9.50351.40361.551912.3029119
16Alfie HeAmble First School10.30271.30322.361022.2049118
17COREY BEAmble First School9.80321.43371.551912.2029117
17Ben WiBroomhill First School10.10291.54412.291016.3037117
19Damon YoGrange View10.30271.45382.061016.7038113
19Cameron TaAmble Links First School9.80321.45382.311014.1033113
21Zack FeGrange View9.80321.39352.011413.0031112
21Finlay RoGrange View9.70331.30322.031215.0035112
23Luke ArBroomhill First School9.70331.26302.101016.6738111
24George WaWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School10.50251.62442.281013.4931110
25Kieran WeRed Row First School10.20281.80522.04107.0019109
25Ben NiAmble First School10.50251.40362.251016.9038109
25Callum DaWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School10.80221.45382.201017.3539109
28Ethan RuBroomhill First School11.10191.30322.231019.4043104
29Connor LoAmble First School10.30271.21282.131016.7038103
30Paul StRed Row First School9.60341.21282.031211.6028102
31Liam McAmble First School10.60241.50402.121011.4027101
32Liam MuGrange View10.50251.36342.261012.803099
32Evan FaAmble First School10.20281.31322.021211.002799
34Reece JaRed Row First School9.80321.35342.38108.402197
34Joseph JoWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School9.80321.24293.001010.952697
34Bradley MaGrange View10.10291.26302.131011.602897
37Karston RoAcklington10.70231.30322.161013.003196
38Joseph GoAmble Links First School10.50251.40362.06109.362394
39Evan ShAcklington11.00201.49393.01108.702291
39Sam BeWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School10.50251.14252.581013.303191
39Sam QuRed Row First School10.30271.15262.561011.902891
39Reece DoGrange View11.40161.25302.241015.303591
43Haydn LeAmble First School11.90101.30321.571713.203190
44Lucas MiAmble First School10.50251.32322.28108.752289
45Mason HaAmble Links First School10.50251.10242.401011.112786
45Reece DoBroomhill First School11.00201.13255.001013.153186
47Scott PeAmble First School10.80221.13252.551011.992885
48Oliver HaRed Row First School10.80221.10242.16109.692480
49TYLER CAAcklington11.60141.30322.39109.202379
49Jack McRed Row First School10.40261.14252.06106.951879
51Klayton RaAmble Links First School11.20180.99192.451013.103178
52Jake HaRed Row First School11.00201.15263.53108.272177
53Jack LoBroomhill First School11.70131.15262.581011.002776
54HARRY ANAmble Links First School11.40161.33332.41105.701675
55Cadeyrn DaBroomhill First School11.90101.10242.411012.803074
55JOSHUA HARed Row First School12.40101.30322.44108.502274
57Kieron StAmble First School11.60141.20282.12108.402173
57Daniel McWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School12.70101.30323.21108.302173
59Aaron NoRed Row First School13.50101.21285.00108.612270
60Chloe WiAmble Links First School11.30161.10242.18106.001767
61Ki ShRed Row First School13.70100.95182.56108.452159

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Courtney CaAmble Links First School9.30371.51402.00148.6022113
2RHIANNON ABGrange View9.70331.44372.111013.1031111
2ELLIE ALBroomhill First School10.80221.35342.451020.1045111
4Grace StAmble Links First School9.80321.33332.041014.6034109
5Evie MaAmble First School9.30371.40362.461010.0025108
6Olivia TwGrange View10.10291.50401.56187.7020107
7Hannha CoRed Row First School9.10391.29312.151010.7026106
8Emmy BuAmble Links First School10.00301.40362.101012.3029105
9Tayla BeGrange View9.30371.34332.05109.7024104
10Esme PaRed Row First School9.70331.21282.241013.0031102
11Sophie BoAmble Links First School10.30271.20281.571710.502698
12Sophie HaAmble Links First School9.60341.39352.12106.701897
12Lily BrAmble Links First School10.00301.40362.07108.202197
14Abbie BiRed Row First School10.50251.35342.121010.602695
15Sarah TwWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School10.30271.30322.34109.102392
16Cerys RoAmble First School10.60241.36342.41108.702290
17Faye TuBroomhill First School10.10291.25302.06107.602089
18Grace DaAmble Links First School10.40261.31322.29106.701886
19Mollie BuAmble Links First School11.00201.40362.14107.301985
20Libby FoAmble Links First School10.80221.23292.07109.112384
20Ellia WaAmble Links First School10.50251.10242.261010.102584
22Tong HeAmble First School11.60141.44372.36108.902283
22Ebony ChAmble First School11.10191.42362.43106.501883
22Sienna DoGrange View10.60241.22282.41108.452183
22Deborah BuAmble Links First School11.40161.25302.391011.102783
26Lyra PuAmble Links First School11.60141.39352.33108.652281
27Lil BrBroomhill First School11.10191.05222.471011.952879
27Megan CrAmble Links First School12.60101.20285.001013.003179
27Amber RuAmble Links First School11.30161.20282.201010.202579
30Allarna CuRed Row First School11.60141.25302.25109.402377
31Allannah MaAmble Links First School11.20181.19272.49107.201974
32Lyla SmAmble First School10.90211.14252.31106.101773
33Summer FoBroomhill First School12.00101.12242.351011.192771
34Keira FaAmble First School11.20181.11242.22105.601668
34Lexi ClGrange View12.80101.16262.42108.702268
36Lillie OlAmble Links First School11.40161.10242.36106.201767
37Holly OgWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School14.00101.20283.25106.801866
38Sophie BiWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School12.30101.05223.06105.801658
38Holly WeBroomhill First School11.50150.97182.35105.101558
40Gabriella NyAmble Links First School13.80100.95182.49104.401351

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Matthew HiWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School8.7043
2Rhys CoRed Row First School8.9041
3Simon ReGrange View9.4036
3Josh ArBroomhill First School9.4036
3Nathan BaBroomhill First School9.4036
3Jake QuGrange View9.4036
7Alfie DuWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School9.5035
7Charlie WiRed Row First School9.5035
7NOAH ARWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School9.5035
10Charlie StAmble Links First School9.6034
10Paul StRed Row First School9.6034
12Aiden FiGrange View9.7033
12Finlay RoGrange View9.7033
12Luke ArBroomhill First School9.7033
15COREY BEAmble First School9.8032
15Cameron TaAmble Links First School9.8032
15Zack FeGrange View9.8032
15Reece JaRed Row First School9.8032
15Joseph JoWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School9.8032
20Casey FoAcklington9.9031

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Hannha CoRed Row First School9.1039
2Courtney CaAmble Links First School9.3037
2Evie MaAmble First School9.3037
2Tayla BeGrange View9.3037
5Sophie HaAmble Links First School9.6034
6RHIANNON ABGrange View9.7033
6Esme PaRed Row First School9.7033
8Grace StAmble Links First School9.8032
9Emmy BuAmble Links First School10.0030
9Lily BrAmble Links First School10.0030
11Olivia TwGrange View10.1029
11Faye TuBroomhill First School10.1029
13Sophie BoAmble Links First School10.3027
13Sarah TwWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School10.3027
15Grace DaAmble Links First School10.4026
16Abbie BiRed Row First School10.5025
16Ellia WaAmble Links First School10.5025
18Cerys RoAmble First School10.6024
18Sienna DoGrange View10.6024
20ELLIE ALBroomhill First School10.8022

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Matthew HiWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School1.8554
2Kieran WeRed Row First School1.8052
3Alfie DuWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School1.6345
4George WaWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School1.6244
5Ben WiBroomhill First School1.5441
5Simon ReGrange View1.5341
7Michael QuGrange View1.5140
7Ryan GeAmble First School1.5040
7Liam McAmble First School1.5040
10Evan ShAcklington1.4939
11Aiden FiGrange View1.4738
11Damon YoGrange View1.4538
11Cameron TaAmble Links First School1.4538
11Callum DaWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School1.4538
15COREY BEAmble First School1.4337
16Rhys CoRed Row First School1.4036
16Casey FoAcklington1.4036
16NOAH ARWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School1.4036
16Ben NiAmble First School1.4036
16Joseph GoAmble Links First School1.4036

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Courtney CaAmble Links First School1.5140
1Olivia TwGrange View1.5040
3RHIANNON ABGrange View1.4437
3Tong HeAmble First School1.4437
5Ebony ChAmble First School1.4236
5Evie MaAmble First School1.4036
5Emmy BuAmble Links First School1.4036
5Lily BrAmble Links First School1.4036
5Mollie BuAmble Links First School1.4036
10Sophie HaAmble Links First School1.3935
10Lyra PuAmble Links First School1.3935
12Cerys RoAmble First School1.3634
12ELLIE ALBroomhill First School1.3534
12Abbie BiRed Row First School1.3534
15Tayla BeGrange View1.3433
15Grace StAmble Links First School1.3333
17Grace DaAmble Links First School1.3132
17Sarah TwWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School1.3032
19Hannha CoRed Row First School1.2931
20Faye TuBroomhill First School1.2530

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Matthew HiWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School1.4134
2Rhys CoRed Row First School1.4629
3Charlie StAmble Links First School1.4827
4Jake QuGrange View1.4926
5Aiden FiGrange View1.5124
6NOAH ARWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School1.5519
6COREY BEAmble First School1.5519
8Simon ReGrange View1.5618
8Ben StAmble Links First School1.5618
10Michael QuGrange View1.5717
10Haydn LeAmble First School1.5717
12Alfie DuWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School1.5816
12Nathan BaBroomhill First School1.5816
14Zack FeGrange View2.0114
15Casey FoAcklington2.0212
15Evan FaAmble First School2.0212
15Finlay RoGrange View2.0312
15Paul StRed Row First School2.0312
19Kieran WeRed Row First School2.0410
19Ryan GeAmble First School2.0510

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Olivia TwGrange View1.5618
2Sophie BoAmble Links First School1.5717
3Courtney CaAmble Links First School2.0014
4Grace StAmble Links First School2.0410
4Tayla BeGrange View2.0510
4Faye TuBroomhill First School2.0610
4Lily BrAmble Links First School2.0710
4Libby FoAmble Links First School2.0710
4Emmy BuAmble Links First School2.1010
4RHIANNON ABGrange View2.1110
4Sophie HaAmble Links First School2.1210
4Abbie BiRed Row First School2.1210
4Mollie BuAmble Links First School2.1410
4Hannha CoRed Row First School2.1510
4Amber RuAmble Links First School2.2010
4Keira FaAmble First School2.2210
4Esme PaRed Row First School2.2410
4Allarna CuRed Row First School2.2510
4Ellia WaAmble Links First School2.2610
4Grace DaAmble Links First School2.2910

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Matthew HiWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School33.2071
2Aiden FiGrange View26.5058
3Josh ArBroomhill First School25.5056
4Alfie HeAmble First School22.2049
5Ryan GeAmble First School21.8048
6Nathan BaBroomhill First School20.0045
7Ethan RuBroomhill First School19.4043
7Casey FoAcklington19.1143
9Simon ReGrange View18.7342
10Charlie WiRed Row First School18.1041
11Callum DaWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School17.3539
11Alfie DuWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School17.3039
11Michael QuGrange View17.0039
14Ben NiAmble First School16.9038
14Damon YoGrange View16.7038
14Connor LoAmble First School16.7038
14Luke ArBroomhill First School16.6738
14Ben StAmble Links First School16.5038
19Ben WiBroomhill First School16.3037
20Reece DoGrange View15.3035

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1ELLIE ALBroomhill First School20.1045
2Grace StAmble Links First School14.6034
3RHIANNON ABGrange View13.1031
3Esme PaRed Row First School13.0031
3Megan CrAmble Links First School13.0031
6Emmy BuAmble Links First School12.3029
7Lil BrBroomhill First School11.9528
8Summer FoBroomhill First School11.1927
8Deborah BuAmble Links First School11.1027
10Hannha CoRed Row First School10.7026
10Abbie BiRed Row First School10.6026
10Sophie BoAmble Links First School10.5026
13Amber RuAmble Links First School10.2025
13Ellia WaAmble Links First School10.1025
13Evie MaAmble First School10.0025
16Tayla BeGrange View9.7024
17Allarna CuRed Row First School9.4023
17Libby FoAmble Links First School9.1123
17Sarah TwWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School9.1023
20Tong HeAmble First School8.9022

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Matthew HiWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School202Gold
2Aiden FiGrange View153Bronze
3Rhys CoRed Row First School141Bronze
4Simon ReGrange View137Bronze
5Alfie DuWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School135Bronze
6Josh ArBroomhill First School134Bronze
7Nathan BaBroomhill First School128Bronze
8Charlie StAmble Links First School126Bronze
8Ryan GeAmble First School126Bronze
10Casey FoAcklington122Bronze
11Jake QuGrange View120Bronze
11Charlie WiRed Row First School120Bronze
11Ben StAmble Links First School120Level 2
11Michael QuGrange View120Bronze
15NOAH ARWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School119Bronze
16Alfie HeAmble First School118Level 2
17COREY BEAmble First School117Bronze
17Ben WiBroomhill First School117Level 2
19Damon YoGrange View113Level 2
19Cameron TaAmble Links First School113Level 2
21Zack FeGrange View112Level 2
21Finlay RoGrange View112Level 2
23Luke ArBroomhill First School111Level 2
24George WaWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School110Level 2
25Callum DaWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School109Level 2
25Ben NiAmble First School109Level 2
25Kieran WeRed Row First School109Bronze
28Ethan RuBroomhill First School104Level 2
29Connor LoAmble First School103Level 2
30Paul StRed Row First School102Bronze
31Liam McAmble First School101Level 2
32Liam MuGrange View99Level 2
32Evan FaAmble First School99Level 2
34Reece JaRed Row First School97Level 1
34Joseph JoWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School97Level 1
34Bradley MaGrange View97Level 2
37Karston RoAcklington96Level 2
38Joseph GoAmble Links First School94Level 2
39Evan ShAcklington91Level 1
39Reece DoGrange View91Level 2
39Sam QuRed Row First School91Level 2
39Sam BeWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School91Level 1
43Haydn LeAmble First School90Level 2
44Lucas MiAmble First School89Level 1
45Reece DoBroomhill First School86Level 1
45Mason HaAmble Links First School86Level 1
47Scott PeAmble First School85Level 1
48Oliver HaRed Row First School80Level 1
49Jack McRed Row First School79Level 1
49TYLER CAAcklington79Level 1
51Klayton RaAmble Links First School78Level 1
52Jake HaRed Row First School77Level 1
53Jack LoBroomhill First School76Level 1
54HARRY ANAmble Links First School75Level 1
55JOSHUA HARed Row First School74Level 1
55Cadeyrn DaBroomhill First School74Level 1
57Daniel McWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School73Level 1
57Kieron StAmble First School73Level 1
59Aaron NoRed Row First School70Level 1
60Chloe WiAmble Links First School67Level 1
61Ki ShRed Row First School59Level 1

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Courtney CaAmble Links First School113Bronze
2RHIANNON ABGrange View111Bronze
2ELLIE ALBroomhill First School111Bronze
4Grace StAmble Links First School109Bronze
5Evie MaAmble First School108Level 2
6Olivia TwGrange View107Bronze
7Hannha CoRed Row First School106Bronze
8Emmy BuAmble Links First School105Bronze
9Tayla BeGrange View104Bronze
10Esme PaRed Row First School102Bronze
11Sophie BoAmble Links First School98Level 2
12Sophie HaAmble Links First School97Level 2
12Lily BrAmble Links First School97Bronze
14Abbie BiRed Row First School95Level 2
15Sarah TwWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School92Level 2
16Cerys RoAmble First School90Level 2
17Faye TuBroomhill First School89Level 2
18Grace DaAmble Links First School86Level 2
19Mollie BuAmble Links First School85Level 2
20Ellia WaAmble Links First School84Level 2
20Libby FoAmble Links First School84Level 2
22Tong HeAmble First School83Level 2
22Ebony ChAmble First School83Level 1
22Sienna DoGrange View83Level 2
22Deborah BuAmble Links First School83Level 2
26Lyra PuAmble Links First School81Level 2
27Amber RuAmble Links First School79Level 2
27Megan CrAmble Links First School79Level 1
27Lil BrBroomhill First School79Level 2
30Allarna CuRed Row First School77Level 2
31Allannah MaAmble Links First School74Level 1
32Lyla SmAmble First School73Level 1
33Summer FoBroomhill First School71Level 2
34Lexi ClGrange View68Level 1
34Keira FaAmble First School68Level 1
36Lillie OlAmble Links First School67Level 1
37Holly OgWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School66Level 1
38Holly WeBroomhill First School58Level 1
38Sophie BiWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School58Level 1
40Gabriella NyAmble Links First School51Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Matthew HiWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School202Certificate
2Aiden FiGrange View153Certificate
3Rhys CoRed Row First School141Certificate
4Simon ReGrange View137Certificate
5Alfie DuWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School135Certificate
6Josh ArBroomhill First School134Certificate
7Nathan BaBroomhill First School128Certificate
8Ryan GeAmble First School126Certificate
8Charlie StAmble Links First School126Certificate
10Casey FoAcklington122Certificate
11Michael QuGrange View120Certificate
11Ben StAmble Links First School120Certificate
11Charlie WiRed Row First School120Certificate
11Jake QuGrange View120Certificate
15NOAH ARWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School119Certificate
16Alfie HeAmble First School118Certificate
17Ben WiBroomhill First School117Certificate
17COREY BEAmble First School117Certificate
19Cameron TaAmble Links First School113Certificate
19Damon YoGrange View113Certificate
21Zack FeGrange View112Certificate
21Finlay RoGrange View112Certificate
23Luke ArBroomhill First School111Certificate
24George WaWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School110Certificate
25Callum DaWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School109Certificate
25Ben NiAmble First School109Certificate
25Kieran WeRed Row First School109Certificate
28Ethan RuBroomhill First School104Certificate
29Connor LoAmble First School103Certificate
30Paul StRed Row First School102Certificate
31Liam McAmble First School101Certificate
32Liam MuGrange View99Certificate
32Evan FaAmble First School99Certificate
34Joseph JoWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School97Certificate
34Bradley MaGrange View97Certificate
34Reece JaRed Row First School97Certificate
37Karston RoAcklington96Certificate
38Joseph GoAmble Links First School94Certificate
39Evan ShAcklington91Certificate
39Sam BeWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School91Certificate
39Sam QuRed Row First School91Certificate
39Reece DoGrange View91Certificate
43Haydn LeAmble First School90Certificate
44Lucas MiAmble First School89Certificate
45Mason HaAmble Links First School86Certificate
45Reece DoBroomhill First School86Certificate
47Scott PeAmble First School85Certificate
48Oliver HaRed Row First School80Certificate
49Jack McRed Row First School79Certificate
49TYLER CAAcklington79Certificate
51Klayton RaAmble Links First School78Certificate
52Jake HaRed Row First School77Certificate
53Jack LoBroomhill First School76Certificate
54HARRY ANAmble Links First School75Certificate
55JOSHUA HARed Row First School74Certificate
55Cadeyrn DaBroomhill First School74Certificate
57Daniel McWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School73Certificate
57Kieron StAmble First School73Certificate
59Aaron NoRed Row First School70Certificate
60Chloe WiAmble Links First School67Certificate
61Ki ShRed Row First School59Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Courtney CaAmble Links First School113Certificate
2ELLIE ALBroomhill First School111Certificate
2RHIANNON ABGrange View111Certificate
4Grace StAmble Links First School109Certificate
5Evie MaAmble First School108Certificate
6Olivia TwGrange View107Certificate
7Hannha CoRed Row First School106Certificate
8Emmy BuAmble Links First School105Certificate
9Tayla BeGrange View104Certificate
10Esme PaRed Row First School102Certificate
11Sophie BoAmble Links First School98Certificate
12Sophie HaAmble Links First School97Certificate
12Lily BrAmble Links First School97Certificate
14Abbie BiRed Row First School95Certificate
15Sarah TwWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School92Certificate
16Cerys RoAmble First School90Certificate
17Faye TuBroomhill First School89Certificate
18Grace DaAmble Links First School86Certificate
19Mollie BuAmble Links First School85Certificate
20Ellia WaAmble Links First School84Certificate
20Libby FoAmble Links First School84Certificate
22Tong HeAmble First School83Certificate
22Deborah BuAmble Links First School83Certificate
22Sienna DoGrange View83Certificate
22Ebony ChAmble First School83Certificate
26Lyra PuAmble Links First School81Certificate
27Lil BrBroomhill First School79Certificate
27Megan CrAmble Links First School79Certificate
27Amber RuAmble Links First School79Certificate
30Allarna CuRed Row First School77Certificate
31Allannah MaAmble Links First School74Certificate
32Lyla SmAmble First School73Certificate
33Summer FoBroomhill First School71Certificate
34Lexi ClGrange View68Certificate
34Keira FaAmble First School68Certificate
36Lillie OlAmble Links First School67Certificate
37Holly OgWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School66Certificate
38Sophie BiWarkworth Chucrh of England Aided First School58Certificate
38Holly WeBroomhill First School58Certificate
40Gabriella NyAmble Links First School51Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....