Basket

County Final
Year 6 Boys (29/06/2012)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1BURLEIGH925
2RUTLAND857
3HINCKLEY & BOSWORTH850
4CROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER822
5NWL805
6SOUTH CHARNWOOD740
7LANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER737
8OADBY & WIGSTON707
9MELTON & BELVOIR693
10BLABY & HARBOROUGH409

Teams

BURLEIGH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
318JOSH GA11.40563.53542.026837.5075253
314SOLOMON UN10.50654.02702.076322.0044242
315BEN RO12.40463.36481.567425.5051219
313ANTONI KR11.60543.03372.016925.5051211
316GEORGE MA12.20482.98362.185235.5071207
320ETTAN KO11.80522.90332.046624.5049200
319OLIVER RO12.20482.75281.587220.0040188
317LUKER BA11.50552.96350.00035.0070160

RUTLAND

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
571BEN HI11.80524.12742.026826.0052246
569MATTHEW MU11.60543.33472.086225.5051214
572JOCOB WO12.50453.22442.076324.0048200
570SAM WI12.00503.19432.076320.5041197

HINCKLEY & BOSWORTH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
384CHRIS NE11.70533.48521.597130.0060236
383ADAM OL12.30473.01372.036732.0064215
378MYLES RA12.10493.34482.076324.5049209
381MARTIN BE11.70532.64242.026822.5045190
380LEVI RO11.80523.21432.412927.0054178

CROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
188CALLUM MA12.30473.07392.026832.5065219
185UWAM ND11.50553.21432.155533.0066219
186KIDSTON GO13.00403.47522.234726.5053192
187KIAN GA11.70533.06382.036717.0034192
189JOB SM10.80623.82642.11590.000185
191LEIGHTONN BA12.20480.0000.00025.505199
190OMAR KH12.80420.0000.00025.005092
192JERIN JA12.70430.0000.00018.003679

NWL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
442DANIEL CO12.90413.63572.076332.5065226
445MATT GA11.90513.48522.096125.0050214
441SAM LA11.70533.25452.185228.5057207
447IESTYN AS12.00503.49530.00027.5055158
446JAMIE SM11.30572.84312.363416.5033155
448MORGAN BR12.30472.42172.106011.5023147
444MYLES JA12.50452.62240.00033.0066135
443JAKE CU11.80522.90330.00024.5049134

SOUTH CHARNWOOD

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
57CHARLIE MC11.10593.40502.056524.5049223
58BEN PU12.00503.01372.274325.0050180
62JO AS11.80521.84102.135725.5051170
59WILLIAM HU11.80522.91330.00041.0082167
61OLIVER LE11.60542.16102.155520.0040159
64JOSHUA SM12.30472.40162.195117.0034148
60LUKE TH11.90512.72270.00030.0060138
63AARON DA12.20482.48190.00018.5037104

LANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
122TYRIQUE SH11.30572.88322.284238.0076207
123KYLE FA12.50453.28462.096118.0036188
128BILLY MA12.10492.66252.165428.0056184
121LEIGHTON KI11.40563.01372.224820.0040181
125CALLUM SM12.10493.19432.373325.0050175
124MITCHEL RE12.20482.60232.224821.0042161
127SAM JO11.70532.09102.373328.0056152
126SPENCER WA12.00502.53212.294116.0032144

OADBY & WIGSTON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
250JOSH WA11.70532.90332.115930.5061206
249DYLAN BO11.50553.76620.00033.5067184
254REISS MU12.10493.20432.492124.0048161
253CHARLIE JA12.00500.0002.155525.5051156
256TESFA MA11.20582.67252.393120.5041155
255GEOFFREY PU12.30472.76280.00024.0048123
251GRANTAS GR12.10492.67250.00023.5047121
252ISAAC HU103.13412.353517.0034120

MELTON & BELVOIR

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
633SCOTT CR12.00503.03372.026828.0056211
636ADAM PO11.60540.0002.145631.5063173
638KYLE RE11.50550.0002.224826.0052155
637CALHOUN SH11.40560.0002.205024.0048154
639THOMAS BE12.10492.80302.551530.0060154
635JOSH TA12.10490.0002.066418.0036149
640BRANDON CR13.50350.0002.076321.0042140
634WILL FA12.00500.0002.244621.5043139

BLABY & HARBOROUGH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
507ZAC ST11.90513.42502.115931.0062222
511JAMIE WA11.80523.00362.096135.0070219
506RORY LE11.20583.68590.00035.0070187
509SAM WO11.70533.82640.00029.0058175

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1JOSH GABURLEIGH11.40563.53542.026837.5075253
2BEN HIRUTLAND11.80524.12742.026826.0052246
3SOLOMON UNBURLEIGH10.50654.02702.076322.0044242
4CHRIS NEHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH11.70533.48521.597130.0060236
5DANIEL CONWL12.90413.63572.076332.5065226
6CHARLIE MCSOUTH CHARNWOOD11.10593.40502.056524.5049223
7ZAC STBLABY & HARBOROUGH11.90513.42502.115931.0062222
8CALLUM MACROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER12.30473.07392.026832.5065219
8JAMIE WABLABY & HARBOROUGH11.80523.00362.096135.0070219
8BEN ROBURLEIGH12.40463.36481.567425.5051219
8UWAM NDCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER11.50553.21432.155533.0066219
12ADAM OLHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH12.30473.01372.036732.0064215
13MATT GANWL11.90513.48522.096125.0050214
13MATTHEW MURUTLAND11.60543.33472.086225.5051214
15SCOTT CRMELTON & BELVOIR12.00503.03372.026828.0056211
15ANTONI KRBURLEIGH11.60543.03372.016925.5051211
17MYLES RAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH12.10493.34482.076324.5049209
18TYRIQUE SHLANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER11.30572.88322.284238.0076207
18SAM LANWL11.70533.25452.185228.5057207
18GEORGE MABURLEIGH12.20482.98362.185235.5071207
21JOSH WAOADBY & WIGSTON11.70532.90332.115930.5061206
22ETTAN KOBURLEIGH11.80522.90332.046624.5049200
22JOCOB WORUTLAND12.50453.22442.076324.0048200
24SAM WIRUTLAND12.00503.19432.076320.5041197
25KIDSTON GOCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER13.00403.47522.234726.5053192
25KIAN GACROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER11.70533.06382.036717.0034192
27MARTIN BEHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH11.70532.64242.026822.5045190
28OLIVER ROBURLEIGH12.20482.75281.587220.0040188
28KYLE FALANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER12.50453.28462.096118.0036188
30RORY LEBLABY & HARBOROUGH11.20583.68590.00035.0070187
31JOB SMCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER10.80623.82642.11590.000185
32DYLAN BOOADBY & WIGSTON11.50553.76620.00033.5067184
32BILLY MALANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER12.10492.66252.165428.0056184
34LEIGHTON KILANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER11.40563.01372.224820.0040181
35BEN PUSOUTH CHARNWOOD12.00503.01372.274325.0050180
36LEVI ROHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH11.80523.21432.412927.0054178
37CALLUM SMLANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER12.10493.19432.373325.0050175
37SAM WOBLABY & HARBOROUGH11.70533.82640.00029.0058175
39ADAM POMELTON & BELVOIR11.60540.0002.145631.5063173
40JO ASSOUTH CHARNWOOD11.80521.84102.135725.5051170
41WILLIAM HUSOUTH CHARNWOOD11.80522.91330.00041.0082167
42MITCHEL RELANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER12.20482.60232.224821.0042161
42REISS MUOADBY & WIGSTON12.10493.20432.492124.0048161
44LUKER BABURLEIGH11.50552.96350.00035.0070160
45OLIVER LESOUTH CHARNWOOD11.60542.16102.155520.0040159
46IESTYN ASNWL12.00503.49530.00027.5055158
47CHARLIE JAOADBY & WIGSTON12.00500.0002.155525.5051156
48KYLE REMELTON & BELVOIR11.50550.0002.224826.0052155
48JAMIE SMNWL11.30572.84312.363416.5033155
48TESFA MAOADBY & WIGSTON11.20582.67252.393120.5041155
51THOMAS BEMELTON & BELVOIR12.10492.80302.551530.0060154
51CALHOUN SHMELTON & BELVOIR11.40560.0002.205024.0048154
53SAM JOLANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER11.70532.09102.373328.0056152
54JOSH TAMELTON & BELVOIR12.10490.0002.066418.0036149
55JOSHUA SMSOUTH CHARNWOOD12.30472.40162.195117.0034148
56MORGAN BRNWL12.30472.42172.106011.5023147
57SPENCER WALANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER12.00502.53212.294116.0032144
58BRANDON CRMELTON & BELVOIR13.50350.0002.076321.0042140
59WILL FAMELTON & BELVOIR12.00500.0002.244621.5043139
60LUKE THSOUTH CHARNWOOD11.90512.72270.00030.0060138
61MYLES JANWL12.50452.62240.00033.0066135
62JAKE CUNWL11.80522.90330.00024.5049134
63GEOFFREY PUOADBY & WIGSTON12.30472.76280.00024.0048123
64GRANTAS GROADBY & WIGSTON12.10492.67250.00023.5047121
65ISAAC HUOADBY & WIGSTON103.13412.353517.0034120
66AARON DASOUTH CHARNWOOD12.20482.48190.00018.5037104
67LEIGHTONN BACROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER12.20480.0000.00025.505199
68OMAR KHCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER12.80420.0000.00025.005092
69JERIN JACROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER12.70430.0000.00018.003679

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1SOLOMON UNBURLEIGH10.5065
2JOB SMCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER10.8062
3CHARLIE MCSOUTH CHARNWOOD11.1059
4RORY LEBLABY & HARBOROUGH11.2058
4TESFA MAOADBY & WIGSTON11.2058
6TYRIQUE SHLANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER11.3057
6JAMIE SMNWL11.3057
8JOSH GABURLEIGH11.4056
8LEIGHTON KILANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER11.4056
8CALHOUN SHMELTON & BELVOIR11.4056
11UWAM NDCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER11.5055
11DYLAN BOOADBY & WIGSTON11.5055
11LUKER BABURLEIGH11.5055
11KYLE REMELTON & BELVOIR11.5055
15MATTHEW MURUTLAND11.6054
15ANTONI KRBURLEIGH11.6054
15ADAM POMELTON & BELVOIR11.6054
15OLIVER LESOUTH CHARNWOOD11.6054
19CHRIS NEHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH11.7053

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1BEN HIRUTLAND4.1274
2SOLOMON UNBURLEIGH4.0270
3JOB SMCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER3.8264
3SAM WOBLABY & HARBOROUGH3.8264
5DYLAN BOOADBY & WIGSTON3.7662
6RORY LEBLABY & HARBOROUGH3.6859
7DANIEL CONWL3.6357
8JOSH GABURLEIGH3.5354
9IESTYN ASNWL3.4953
10CHRIS NEHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH3.4852
10MATT GANWL3.4852
10KIDSTON GOCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER3.4752
13ZAC STBLABY & HARBOROUGH3.4250
13CHARLIE MCSOUTH CHARNWOOD3.4050
15BEN ROBURLEIGH3.3648
15MYLES RAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH3.3448
17MATTHEW MURUTLAND3.3347
18KYLE FALANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER3.2846
19SAM LANWL3.2545
20JOCOB WORUTLAND3.2244

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1BEN ROBURLEIGH1.5674
2OLIVER ROBURLEIGH1.5872
3CHRIS NEHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH1.5971
4ANTONI KRBURLEIGH2.0169
5JOSH GABURLEIGH2.0268

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1WILLIAM HUSOUTH CHARNWOOD41.0082
2TYRIQUE SHLANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER38.0076
3JOSH GABURLEIGH37.5075
4GEORGE MABURLEIGH35.5071
5JAMIE WABLABY & HARBOROUGH35.0070
5RORY LEBLABY & HARBOROUGH35.0070
5LUKER BABURLEIGH35.0070
8DYLAN BOOADBY & WIGSTON33.5067
9UWAM NDCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER33.0066
9MYLES JANWL33.0066
11DANIEL CONWL32.5065
11CALLUM MACROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER32.5065
13ADAM OLHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH32.0064
14ADAM POMELTON & BELVOIR31.5063
15ZAC STBLABY & HARBOROUGH31.0062
16JOSH WAOADBY & WIGSTON30.5061
17CHRIS NEHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH30.0060
17THOMAS BEMELTON & BELVOIR30.0060
17LUKE THSOUTH CHARNWOOD30.0060
20SAM WOBLABY & HARBOROUGH29.0058

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1JOSH GABURLEIGH253Gold
2BEN HIRUTLAND246Gold
3SOLOMON UNBURLEIGH242Silver
4CHRIS NEHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH236Gold
5DANIEL CONWL226Gold
6CHARLIE MCSOUTH CHARNWOOD223Gold
7ZAC STBLABY & HARBOROUGH222Gold
8JAMIE WABLABY & HARBOROUGH219Gold
8BEN ROBURLEIGH219Gold
8CALLUM MACROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER219Gold
8UWAM NDCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER219Gold
12ADAM OLHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH215Gold
13MATT GANWL214Gold
13MATTHEW MURUTLAND214Gold
15SCOTT CRMELTON & BELVOIR211Gold
15ANTONI KRBURLEIGH211Gold
17MYLES RAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH209Gold
18SAM LANWL207Gold
18GEORGE MABURLEIGH207Gold
18TYRIQUE SHLANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER207Gold
21JOSH WAOADBY & WIGSTON206Gold
22ETTAN KOBURLEIGH200Gold
22JOCOB WORUTLAND200Gold
24SAM WIRUTLAND197Silver
25KIAN GACROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER192Silver
25KIDSTON GOCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER192Silver
27MARTIN BEHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH190Silver
28OLIVER ROBURLEIGH188Silver
28KYLE FALANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER188Silver
30RORY LEBLABY & HARBOROUGH187Gold
31JOB SMCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER185Silver
32DYLAN BOOADBY & WIGSTON184Gold
32BILLY MALANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER184Gold
34LEIGHTON KILANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER181Silver
35BEN PUSOUTH CHARNWOOD180Gold
36LEVI ROHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH178Gold
37CALLUM SMLANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER175Silver
37SAM WOBLABY & HARBOROUGH175Gold
39ADAM POMELTON & BELVOIR173Silver
40JO ASSOUTH CHARNWOOD170Gold
41WILLIAM HUSOUTH CHARNWOOD167Gold
42REISS MUOADBY & WIGSTON161Silver
42MITCHEL RELANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER161Silver
44LUKER BABURLEIGH160Gold
45OLIVER LESOUTH CHARNWOOD159Silver
46IESTYN ASNWL158Gold
47CHARLIE JAOADBY & WIGSTON156Bronze
48JAMIE SMNWL155Silver
48KYLE REMELTON & BELVOIR155Bronze
48TESFA MAOADBY & WIGSTON155Silver
51CALHOUN SHMELTON & BELVOIR154Bronze
51THOMAS BEMELTON & BELVOIR154Silver
53SAM JOLANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER152Gold
54JOSH TAMELTON & BELVOIR149Bronze
55JOSHUA SMSOUTH CHARNWOOD148Silver
56MORGAN BRNWL147Silver
57SPENCER WALANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER144Silver
58BRANDON CRMELTON & BELVOIR140Bronze
59WILL FAMELTON & BELVOIR139Bronze
60LUKE THSOUTH CHARNWOOD138Gold
61MYLES JANWL135Gold
62JAKE CUNWL134Gold
63GEOFFREY PUOADBY & WIGSTON123Gold
64GRANTAS GROADBY & WIGSTON121Gold
65ISAAC HUOADBY & WIGSTON120Silver
66AARON DASOUTH CHARNWOOD104Silver
67LEIGHTONN BACROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER99Bronze
68OMAR KHCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER92Bronze
69JERIN JACROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER79Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1JOSH GABURLEIGH253Certificate
2BEN HIRUTLAND246Certificate
3SOLOMON UNBURLEIGH242Certificate
4CHRIS NEHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH236Certificate
5DANIEL CONWL226Certificate
6CHARLIE MCSOUTH CHARNWOOD223Certificate
7ZAC STBLABY & HARBOROUGH222Certificate
8JAMIE WABLABY & HARBOROUGH219Certificate
8UWAM NDCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER219Certificate
8CALLUM MACROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER219Certificate
8BEN ROBURLEIGH219Certificate
12ADAM OLHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH215Certificate
13MATT GANWL214Certificate
13MATTHEW MURUTLAND214Certificate
15ANTONI KRBURLEIGH211Certificate
15SCOTT CRMELTON & BELVOIR211Certificate
17MYLES RAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH209Certificate
18GEORGE MABURLEIGH207Certificate
18TYRIQUE SHLANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER207Certificate
18SAM LANWL207Certificate
21JOSH WAOADBY & WIGSTON206Certificate
22ETTAN KOBURLEIGH200Certificate
22JOCOB WORUTLAND200Certificate
24SAM WIRUTLAND197Certificate
25KIDSTON GOCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER192Certificate
25KIAN GACROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER192Certificate
27MARTIN BEHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH190Certificate
28KYLE FALANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER188Certificate
28OLIVER ROBURLEIGH188Certificate
30RORY LEBLABY & HARBOROUGH187Certificate
31JOB SMCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER185Certificate
32DYLAN BOOADBY & WIGSTON184Certificate
32BILLY MALANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER184Certificate
34LEIGHTON KILANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER181Certificate
35BEN PUSOUTH CHARNWOOD180Certificate
36LEVI ROHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH178Certificate
37SAM WOBLABY & HARBOROUGH175Certificate
37CALLUM SMLANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER175Certificate
39ADAM POMELTON & BELVOIR173Certificate
40JO ASSOUTH CHARNWOOD170Certificate
41WILLIAM HUSOUTH CHARNWOOD167Certificate
42MITCHEL RELANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER161Certificate
42REISS MUOADBY & WIGSTON161Certificate
44LUKER BABURLEIGH160Certificate
45OLIVER LESOUTH CHARNWOOD159Certificate
46IESTYN ASNWL158Certificate
47CHARLIE JAOADBY & WIGSTON156Certificate
48JAMIE SMNWL155Certificate
48TESFA MAOADBY & WIGSTON155Certificate
48KYLE REMELTON & BELVOIR155Certificate
51CALHOUN SHMELTON & BELVOIR154Certificate
51THOMAS BEMELTON & BELVOIR154Certificate
53SAM JOLANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER152Certificate
54JOSH TAMELTON & BELVOIR149Certificate
55JOSHUA SMSOUTH CHARNWOOD148Certificate
56MORGAN BRNWL147Certificate
57SPENCER WALANCASTER-WEST LEICESTER144Certificate
58BRANDON CRMELTON & BELVOIR140Certificate
59WILL FAMELTON & BELVOIR139Certificate
60LUKE THSOUTH CHARNWOOD138Certificate
61MYLES JANWL135Certificate
62JAKE CUNWL134Certificate
63GEOFFREY PUOADBY & WIGSTON123Certificate
64GRANTAS GROADBY & WIGSTON121Certificate
65ISAAC HUOADBY & WIGSTON120Certificate
66AARON DASOUTH CHARNWOOD104Certificate
67LEIGHTONN BACROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER99Certificate
68OMAR KHCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER92Certificate
69JERIN JACROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER79Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....