Basket

Wesport Level 3 School Games QuadKids
Wesport Level 3 School Games QuadKids - large schools (04/07/2018)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Mangotsfield1801
2St Stephen's CofE1787
3Headley Park1746
4St Stephen's Bath1666
5St Bonaventure's1552
6The Ridge1510
7Paulton1496
8Westfield1469
9St Peter's CofE1455
10Trinity CofE1429
11Elmlea1428
12Hillcrest1369
13Saltford1338
14May Park1299
15St Bonaventure's209

Teams

Mangotsfield

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
89Callum Lo10.74632.02602.115938.4076258
87Blaine Ro11.77521.82502.016941.7083254
88Daniel Ki10.45651.78482.106037.9075248
86Matthew Cl12.27472.04612.096123.1046215
90Isaac Ro13.03401.84512.106028.4056207
81Phoebe Ha10.92611.82502.076323.9047221
83Lottie Po11.46552.08632.195121.1042211
82Ava Mo11.11591.98582.165418.1036207
84Millie La12.17481.80492.165418.2036187
85Becky Lo12.17481.64412.115915.1030178

St Stephen's CofE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
96Marcell We10.87612.24712.046629.7059257
98Harry Wa11.00601.84512.007032.4064245
97Mohamad De10.48652.06622.106028.1056243
99Luke Sk11.21581.78481.587227.3054232
100Daniel Me11.41561.88532.056524.8049223
91Rosie Sa11.93511.92552.125823.8047211
93Scarlet Ro12.04501.88532.106020.4040203
92Abi Mu12.15481.86522.165422.9045199
94Grace Wo11.67531.90542.244622.1044197
95Mya Da12.45451.88532.205020.2040188

Headley Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
20Sam Ru10.87612.08631.587234.1068264
19Jake Mc11.80522.08631.597127.4054240
18Macauley Pa11.21582.12652.046625.3050239
17Josh Ga10.96602.18682.056522.9045238
16George Ma11.91511.80492.274328.9057200
13Izzy Ma11.74531.98582.205022.8045206
14Niah Ca11.91511.96572.224819.5039195
11Gracie-May Ma11.40561.72452.135715.4030188
12Olivia Co12.23481.92552.363419.9039176
15Jayce Ga12.33471.80492.333712.7025158

St Stephen's Bath

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
80Angelo Sm10.93612.00591.597131.5063254
79Max An11.21581.80492.066435.4070241
77Toby Br12.05491.58382.145637.5075218
76Joe Ta12.45451.70442.175331.0062204
78Finley Mo13.49351.84512.353530.1060181
71Poppy He11.09591.85512.175318.4036199
72Ciara Ga12.54452.00592.145614.2028188
73Alice Cr12.18481.79482.264421.2042182
74Isla Co11.57541.56372.205019.5039180
75Florence He12.01501.60392.353514.9029153

St Bonaventure's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

The Ridge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
137Jake Wi11.56541.94562.056519.1038213
138Tom Wi11.71531.86522.115921.5043207
136Akira Be11.72531.60392.096126.9053206
139Jacob Cr12.21481.70442.125823.6047197
140Jan La13.05391.60392.224817.2034160
131Bailey Fr11.34572.16672.185216.5033209
135Olivia Ag12.03501.84512.15556.5013169
132Jessica Co12.23481.52352.214913.7027159
134Cara Wi12.99401.60392.353518.1036150
133Emily Jo13.59341.48332.28428.7017126

Paulton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
127Rahib A10.42662.00592.026825.1050243
126Henry C11.94511.74462.175327.4054204
130David K11.39561.98582.155516.6033202
129Scott Ro11.59541.88532.264424.1048199
128Rufus G12.14491.90542.254525.2050198
123Leah Y12.10491.58382.244620.5041174
121Jess A12.55441.76472.264417.3034169
122Ella K13.05391.52352.313926.2052165
125Zara L12.35461.55362.323810.4020140
124Ellie M12.99401.49332.313912.1024136

Westfield

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
109Taylor Hu11.99501.90542.155537.0074233
108Will Gu12.39461.90542.115921.7043202
106Dylan Th12.01501.60392.135723.2046192
107Taylor Wi12.20481.58382.185225.3050188
110Jacob He16.08101.32252.403019.7039104
101Florrie Mo13.15381.76472.135726.4052194
102Molly Ha12.61441.60392.284220.4040165
104Connie Ra12.82421.56372.205013.7027156
105Lilyanna Ba13.37361.56372.343615.1030139
103Leilah Jo13.56341.34262.353513.1026121

St Peter's CofE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
67Daniel Ab11.60541.90542.195127.9055214
68Charlie Hi11.69531.76472.244629.8059205
70Rhys Sh11.29571.66422.205027.8055204
69Jed Ha12.32471.70442.155525.9051197
66Derrick Ab12.78421.88532.234725.8051193
65Gracie-Mae Ni13.19381.76472.323822.0044167
61Rhianna Co12.60441.60392.304019.5039162
62Poppy To12.59441.58382.313916.6033154
64Shanikka Jo12.31471.56372.244611.4022152
63Sophie La13.51351.56372.403016.7033135

Trinity CofE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
56Tom Co11.51551.74462.106028.5057218
57Sam Bu11.62541.58382.145624.6049197
60Ollie Cl11.71531.72452.214920.7041188
59Magnus Ha12.23481.66422.274318.0036169
58Charlie Ha11.93510.0000.00024.6049100
51Jemima Pe11.96501.56372.106013.8027174
52Amelie Lu12.26471.72452.254518.5037174
53Lilly Ma11.93511.98582.363413.2026169
54Megan La11.85511.70442.482211.5023140
55Katie Th13.04401.46322.403018.6037139

Elmlea

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
6Jack Fa12.12491.90542.304022.0044187
8Thomas Pa12.05491.56372.234716.7033166
7Harry Ki13.65331.60392.244623.5047165
9Sebastian Ve11.72531.72452.313911.7023160
4Jess Ho11.97501.82502.145622.1044200
2Lucia Gi12.56441.72452.165422.6045188
1Freya As12.15481.66422.224823.8047185
3Steph Ha12.65431.50342.214925.6051177

Hillcrest

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
118Sol Al12.08491.88532.294128.2056199
116Jayden Ra11.51551.72452.155521.0042197
117Tom Ch12.89411.50342.284222.1044161
119Ned He13.06391.68432.323818.3036156
120Solomon Vo12.48451.72450.00019.5039129
114Ruby Wo12.07491.88532.175321.1042197
115Nahla Me11.96501.60392.353518.1036160
112Issy Mu12.03501.58382.333712.8025150
113Katya Ga13.45351.64412.274315.1030149
111Scarlett Fr13.65331.46322.34369.9019120

Saltford

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
39Ed Ne11.61541.65412.284236.8073210
36Tom Ev11.63541.60392.205028.3056199
37Jonathan Tu12.47451.35262.254537.3074190
40Sam Wi12.87411.50342.214927.0054178
38James Sm12.17481.54362.254523.6147176
32Mindy Fa12.34471.50342.323819.3538157
31Katie Gr12.78421.40292.284211.8023136
35Rosie Wi13.63341.50342.442620.7041135
33Ruby Ho12.11491.45312.373310.2220133
34Lilly Be12.40461.43302.412910.9021126

May Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
27Caleb Ma11.72531.96572.175326.2052215
30George Ki11.71531.50342.086218.6037186
29Jaelen Wi12.71431.78482.155514.4028174
26Jaser Hu11.43561.80490.00030.3060165
28Rayhaan Ir13.02401.62402.323822.4044162
22Areshiya Wi12.58441.50342.254513.6027150
23Betsy Br13.01401.50342.244613.2026146
24Shavaya Da13.56341.84512.38328.4016133
25Bryanna Ba12.71431.64412.34364.3010130
21Asha Ha14.57241.44312.224813.4026129

St Bonaventure's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
46Zuriel11.16581.92551.597124.0048232
47Borys11.60541.90542.115923.9047214
49Cameron11.60541.76472.056521.8043209
141Vincent Sk12.43461.76472.066426.0052209
50Rodney12.31471.80492.155528.1056207
48Daniel11.75521.72452.185224.3048197
41Christabel11.82521.62402.125813.4026176
44Cicely11.56541.64412.185214.8029176
42Maren12.35461.74462.195114.4028171
45Amelia12.71431.68432.214915.1030165
43Emily R12.99401.62402.284219.9039161

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Sam RuHeadley Park10.87612.08631.587234.1068264
2Callum LoMangotsfield10.74632.02602.115938.4076258
3Marcell WeSt Stephen's CofE10.87612.24712.046629.7059257
4Blaine RoMangotsfield11.77521.82502.016941.7083254
4Angelo SmSt Stephen's Bath10.93612.00591.597131.5063254
6Daniel KiMangotsfield10.45651.78482.106037.9075248
7Harry WaSt Stephen's CofE11.00601.84512.007032.4064245
8Rahib APaulton10.42662.00592.026825.1050243
8Mohamad DeSt Stephen's CofE10.48652.06622.106028.1056243
10Max AnSt Stephen's Bath11.21581.80492.066435.4070241
11Jake McHeadley Park11.80522.08631.597127.4054240
12Macauley PaHeadley Park11.21582.12652.046625.3050239
13Josh GaHeadley Park10.96602.18682.056522.9045238
14Taylor HuWestfield11.99501.90542.155537.0074233
15Luke SkSt Stephen's CofE11.21581.78481.587227.3054232
15ZurielSt Bonaventure's11.16581.92551.597124.0048232
17Daniel MeSt Stephen's CofE11.41561.88532.056524.8049223
18Tom CoTrinity CofE11.51551.74462.106028.5057218
18Toby BrSt Stephen's Bath12.05491.58382.145637.5075218
20Matthew ClMangotsfield12.27472.04612.096123.1046215
20Caleb MaMay Park11.72531.96572.175326.2052215
22Daniel AbSt Peter's CofE 11.60541.90542.195127.9055214
22BorysSt Bonaventure's11.60541.90542.115923.9047214
24Jake WiThe Ridge11.56541.94562.056519.1038213
25Ed NeSaltford11.61541.65412.284236.8073210
26CameronSt Bonaventure's11.60541.76472.056521.8043209
26Vincent SkSt Bonaventure's12.43461.76472.066426.0052209
28Tom WiThe Ridge11.71531.86522.115921.5043207
28Isaac RoMangotsfield13.03401.84512.106028.4056207
28RodneySt Bonaventure's12.31471.80492.155528.1056207
31Akira BeThe Ridge11.72531.60392.096126.9053206
32Charlie HiSt Peter's CofE 11.69531.76472.244629.8059205
33Rhys ShSt Peter's CofE 11.29571.66422.205027.8055204
33Joe TaSt Stephen's Bath12.45451.70442.175331.0062204
33Henry CPaulton11.94511.74462.175327.4054204
36David KPaulton11.39561.98582.155516.6033202
36Will GuWestfield12.39461.90542.115921.7043202
38George MaHeadley Park11.91511.80492.274328.9057200
39Tom EvSaltford11.63541.60392.205028.3056199
39Sol AlHillcrest12.08491.88532.294128.2056199
39Scott RoPaulton11.59541.88532.264424.1048199
42Rufus GPaulton12.14491.90542.254525.2050198
43Jed HaSt Peter's CofE 12.32471.70442.155525.9051197
43Jayden RaHillcrest11.51551.72452.155521.0042197
43Jacob CrThe Ridge12.21481.70442.125823.6047197
43Sam BuTrinity CofE11.62541.58382.145624.6049197
43DanielSt Bonaventure's11.75521.72452.185224.3048197
48Derrick AbSt Peter's CofE 12.78421.88532.234725.8051193
49Dylan ThWestfield12.01501.60392.135723.2046192
50Jonathan TuSaltford12.47451.35262.254537.3074190
51Ollie ClTrinity CofE11.71531.72452.214920.7041188
51Taylor WiWestfield12.20481.58382.185225.3050188
53Jack FaElmlea 12.12491.90542.304022.0044187
54George KiMay Park11.71531.50342.086218.6037186
55Finley MoSt Stephen's Bath13.49351.84512.353530.1060181
56Sam WiSaltford12.87411.50342.214927.0054178
57James SmSaltford12.17481.54362.254523.6147176
58Jaelen WiMay Park12.71431.78482.155514.4028174
59Magnus HaTrinity CofE12.23481.66422.274318.0036169
60Thomas PaElmlea 12.05491.56372.234716.7033166
61Jaser HuMay Park11.43561.80490.00030.3060165
61Harry KiElmlea 13.65331.60392.244623.5047165
63Rayhaan IrMay Park13.02401.62402.323822.4044162
64Tom ChHillcrest12.89411.50342.284222.1044161
65Sebastian VeElmlea 11.72531.72452.313911.7023160
65Jan LaThe Ridge13.05391.60392.224817.2034160
67Ned HeHillcrest13.06391.68432.323818.3036156
68Solomon VoHillcrest12.48451.72450.00019.5039129
69Jacob HeWestfield16.08101.32252.403019.7039104
70Charlie HaTrinity CofE11.93510.0000.00024.6049100

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Phoebe HaMangotsfield10.92611.82502.076323.9047221
2Rosie SaSt Stephen's CofE11.93511.92552.125823.8047211
2Lottie PoMangotsfield11.46552.08632.195121.1042211
4Bailey FrThe Ridge11.34572.16672.185216.5033209
5Ava MoMangotsfield11.11591.98582.165418.1036207
6Izzy MaHeadley Park11.74531.98582.205022.8045206
7Scarlet RoSt Stephen's CofE12.04501.88532.106020.4040203
8Jess HoElmlea 11.97501.82502.145622.1044200
9Abi MuSt Stephen's CofE12.15481.86522.165422.9045199
9Poppy HeSt Stephen's Bath11.09591.85512.175318.4036199
11Grace WoSt Stephen's CofE11.67531.90542.244622.1044197
11Ruby WoHillcrest12.07491.88532.175321.1042197
13Niah CaHeadley Park11.91511.96572.224819.5039195
14Florrie MoWestfield13.15381.76472.135726.4052194
15Lucia GiElmlea 12.56441.72452.165422.6045188
15Mya DaSt Stephen's CofE12.45451.88532.205020.2040188
15Ciara GaSt Stephen's Bath12.54452.00592.145614.2028188
15Gracie-May MaHeadley Park11.40561.72452.135715.4030188
19Millie LaMangotsfield12.17481.80492.165418.2036187
20Freya AsElmlea 12.15481.66422.224823.8047185
21Alice CrSt Stephen's Bath12.18481.79482.264421.2042182
22Isla CoSt Stephen's Bath11.57541.56372.205019.5039180
23Becky LoMangotsfield12.17481.64412.115915.1030178
24Steph HaElmlea 12.65431.50342.214925.6051177
25CicelySt Bonaventure's11.56541.64412.185214.8029176
25ChristabelSt Bonaventure's11.82521.62402.125813.4026176
25Olivia CoHeadley Park12.23481.92552.363419.9039176
28Leah YPaulton12.10491.58382.244620.5041174
28Amelie LuTrinity CofE12.26471.72452.254518.5037174
28Jemima PeTrinity CofE11.96501.56372.106013.8027174
31MarenSt Bonaventure's12.35461.74462.195114.4028171
32Jess APaulton12.55441.76472.264417.3034169
32Olivia AgThe Ridge12.03501.84512.15556.5013169
32Lilly MaTrinity CofE11.93511.98582.363413.2026169
35Gracie-Mae NiSt Peter's CofE 13.19381.76472.323822.0044167
36AmeliaSt Bonaventure's12.71431.68432.214915.1030165
36Ella KPaulton13.05391.52352.313926.2052165
36Molly HaWestfield12.61441.60392.284220.4040165
39Rhianna CoSt Peter's CofE 12.60441.60392.304019.5039162
40Emily RSt Bonaventure's12.99401.62402.284219.9039161
41Nahla MeHillcrest11.96501.60392.353518.1036160
42Jessica CoThe Ridge12.23481.52352.214913.7027159
43Jayce GaHeadley Park12.33471.80492.333712.7025158
44Mindy FaSaltford12.34471.50342.323819.3538157
45Connie RaWestfield12.82421.56372.205013.7027156
46Poppy ToSt Peter's CofE 12.59441.58382.313916.6033154
47Florence HeSt Stephen's Bath12.01501.60392.353514.9029153
48Shanikka JoSt Peter's CofE 12.31471.56372.244611.4022152
49Issy MuHillcrest12.03501.58382.333712.8025150
49Cara WiThe Ridge12.99401.60392.353518.1036150
49Areshiya WiMay Park12.58441.50342.254513.6027150
52Katya GaHillcrest13.45351.64412.274315.1030149
53Betsy BrMay Park13.01401.50342.244613.2026146
54Zara LPaulton12.35461.55362.323810.4020140
54Megan LaTrinity CofE11.85511.70442.482211.5023140
56Katie ThTrinity CofE13.04401.46322.403018.6037139
56Lilyanna BaWestfield13.37361.56372.343615.1030139
58Ellie MPaulton12.99401.49332.313912.1024136
58Katie GrSaltford12.78421.40292.284211.8023136
60Rosie WiSaltford13.63341.50342.442620.7041135
60Sophie LaSt Peter's CofE 13.51351.56372.403016.7033135
62Ruby HoSaltford12.11491.45312.373310.2220133
62Shavaya DaMay Park13.56341.84512.38328.4016133
64Bryanna BaMay Park12.71431.64412.34364.3010130
65Asha HaMay Park14.57241.44312.224813.4026129
66Lilly BeSaltford12.40461.43302.412910.9021126
66Emily JoThe Ridge13.59341.48332.28428.7017126
68Leilah JoWestfield13.56341.34262.353513.1026121
69Scarlett FrHillcrest13.65331.46322.34369.9019120

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Rahib APaulton10.4266
2Daniel KiMangotsfield10.4565
2Mohamad DeSt Stephen's CofE10.4865
4Callum LoMangotsfield10.7463
5Sam RuHeadley Park10.8761
5Marcell WeSt Stephen's CofE10.8761
5Angelo SmSt Stephen's Bath10.9361
8Josh GaHeadley Park10.9660
8Harry WaSt Stephen's CofE11.0060
10ZurielSt Bonaventure's11.1658
10Max AnSt Stephen's Bath11.2158
10Macauley PaHeadley Park11.2158
10Luke SkSt Stephen's CofE11.2158
14Rhys ShSt Peter's CofE 11.2957
15David KPaulton11.3956
15Daniel MeSt Stephen's CofE11.4156
15Jaser HuMay Park11.4356
18Tom CoTrinity CofE11.5155
18Jayden RaHillcrest11.5155
20Jake WiThe Ridge11.5654

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Phoebe HaMangotsfield10.9261
2Poppy HeSt Stephen's Bath11.0959
2Ava MoMangotsfield11.1159
4Bailey FrThe Ridge11.3457
5Gracie-May MaHeadley Park11.4056
6Lottie PoMangotsfield11.4655
7CicelySt Bonaventure's11.5654
7Isla CoSt Stephen's Bath11.5754
9Grace WoSt Stephen's CofE11.6753
9Izzy MaHeadley Park11.7453
11ChristabelSt Bonaventure's11.8252
12Megan LaTrinity CofE11.8551
12Niah CaHeadley Park11.9151
12Rosie SaSt Stephen's CofE11.9351
12Lilly MaTrinity CofE11.9351
16Jemima PeTrinity CofE11.9650
16Nahla MeHillcrest11.9650
16Jess HoElmlea 11.9750
16Florence HeSt Stephen's Bath12.0150
16Olivia AgThe Ridge12.0350

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Marcell WeSt Stephen's CofE2.2471
2Josh GaHeadley Park2.1868
3Macauley PaHeadley Park2.1265
4Sam RuHeadley Park2.0863
4Jake McHeadley Park2.0863
6Mohamad DeSt Stephen's CofE2.0662
7Matthew ClMangotsfield2.0461
8Callum LoMangotsfield2.0260
9Angelo SmSt Stephen's Bath2.0059
9Rahib APaulton2.0059
11David KPaulton1.9858
12Caleb MaMay Park1.9657
13Jake WiThe Ridge1.9456
14ZurielSt Bonaventure's1.9255
15Taylor HuWestfield1.9054
15Daniel AbSt Peter's CofE 1.9054
15BorysSt Bonaventure's1.9054
15Will GuWestfield1.9054
15Rufus GPaulton1.9054
15Jack FaElmlea 1.9054

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Bailey FrThe Ridge2.1667
2Lottie PoMangotsfield2.0863
3Ciara GaSt Stephen's Bath2.0059
4Ava MoMangotsfield1.9858
4Izzy MaHeadley Park1.9858
4Lilly MaTrinity CofE1.9858
7Niah CaHeadley Park1.9657
8Rosie SaSt Stephen's CofE1.9255
8Olivia CoHeadley Park1.9255
10Grace WoSt Stephen's CofE1.9054
11Scarlet RoSt Stephen's CofE1.8853
11Ruby WoHillcrest1.8853
11Mya DaSt Stephen's CofE1.8853
14Abi MuSt Stephen's CofE1.8652
15Poppy HeSt Stephen's Bath1.8551
15Olivia AgThe Ridge1.8451
15Shavaya DaMay Park1.8451
18Phoebe HaMangotsfield1.8250
18Jess HoElmlea 1.8250
20Millie LaMangotsfield1.8049

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Sam RuHeadley Park1.5872
1Luke SkSt Stephen's CofE1.5872
3Angelo SmSt Stephen's Bath1.5971
3Jake McHeadley Park1.5971
3ZurielSt Bonaventure's1.5971
6Harry WaSt Stephen's CofE2.0070
7Blaine RoMangotsfield2.0169
8Rahib APaulton2.0268
9Marcell WeSt Stephen's CofE2.0466
9Macauley PaHeadley Park2.0466
11Josh GaHeadley Park2.0565
11Daniel MeSt Stephen's CofE2.0565
11Jake WiThe Ridge2.0565
11CameronSt Bonaventure's2.0565
15Max AnSt Stephen's Bath2.0664
15Vincent SkSt Bonaventure's2.0664
17George KiMay Park2.0862

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Phoebe HaMangotsfield2.0763
2Scarlet RoSt Stephen's CofE2.1060
2Jemima PeTrinity CofE2.1060
4Becky LoMangotsfield2.1159
5Rosie SaSt Stephen's CofE2.1258
5ChristabelSt Bonaventure's2.1258
7Florrie MoWestfield2.1357
7Gracie-May MaHeadley Park2.1357
9Jess HoElmlea 2.1456
9Ciara GaSt Stephen's Bath2.1456
11Olivia AgThe Ridge2.1555
12Ava MoMangotsfield2.1654
12Abi MuSt Stephen's CofE2.1654
12Lucia GiElmlea 2.1654
12Millie LaMangotsfield2.1654
16Poppy HeSt Stephen's Bath2.1753
16Ruby WoHillcrest2.1753
18Bailey FrThe Ridge2.1852
18CicelySt Bonaventure's2.1852
20Lottie PoMangotsfield2.1951

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Blaine RoMangotsfield41.7083
2Callum LoMangotsfield38.4076
3Daniel KiMangotsfield37.9075
3Toby BrSt Stephen's Bath37.5075
5Jonathan TuSaltford37.3074
5Taylor HuWestfield37.0074
7Ed NeSaltford36.8073
8Max AnSt Stephen's Bath35.4070
9Sam RuHeadley Park34.1068
10Harry WaSt Stephen's CofE32.4064
11Angelo SmSt Stephen's Bath31.5063
12Joe TaSt Stephen's Bath31.0062
13Jaser HuMay Park30.3060
13Finley MoSt Stephen's Bath30.1060
15Charlie HiSt Peter's CofE 29.8059
15Marcell WeSt Stephen's CofE29.7059
17George MaHeadley Park28.9057
17Tom CoTrinity CofE28.5057
19Isaac RoMangotsfield28.4056
19Tom EvSaltford28.3056

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Florrie MoWestfield26.4052
1Ella KPaulton26.2052
3Steph HaElmlea 25.6051
4Phoebe HaMangotsfield23.9047
4Rosie SaSt Stephen's CofE23.8047
4Freya AsElmlea 23.8047
7Abi MuSt Stephen's CofE22.9045
7Izzy MaHeadley Park22.8045
7Lucia GiElmlea 22.6045
10Jess HoElmlea 22.1044
10Grace WoSt Stephen's CofE22.1044
10Gracie-Mae NiSt Peter's CofE 22.0044
13Alice CrSt Stephen's Bath21.2042
13Lottie PoMangotsfield21.1042
13Ruby WoHillcrest21.1042
16Rosie WiSaltford20.7041
16Leah YPaulton20.5041
18Scarlet RoSt Stephen's CofE20.4040
18Molly HaWestfield20.4040
18Mya DaSt Stephen's CofE20.2040

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Sam RuHeadley Park264Gold
2Callum LoMangotsfield258Gold
3Marcell WeSt Stephen's CofE257Gold
4Blaine RoMangotsfield254Gold
4Angelo SmSt Stephen's Bath254Gold
6Daniel KiMangotsfield248Gold
7Harry WaSt Stephen's CofE245Gold
8Mohamad DeSt Stephen's CofE243Gold
8Rahib APaulton243Gold
10Max AnSt Stephen's Bath241Gold
11Jake McHeadley Park240Gold
12Macauley PaHeadley Park239Gold
13Josh GaHeadley Park238Silver
14Taylor HuWestfield233Gold
15Luke SkSt Stephen's CofE232Gold
15ZurielSt Bonaventure's232Gold
17Daniel MeSt Stephen's CofE223Gold
18Tom CoTrinity CofE218Gold
18Toby BrSt Stephen's Bath218Silver
20Caleb MaMay Park215Gold
20Matthew ClMangotsfield215Gold
22Daniel AbSt Peter's CofE 214Gold
22BorysSt Bonaventure's214Gold
24Jake WiThe Ridge213Silver
25Ed NeSaltford210Gold
26CameronSt Bonaventure's209Silver
26Vincent SkSt Bonaventure's209Silver
28RodneySt Bonaventure's207Gold
28Isaac RoMangotsfield207Gold
28Tom WiThe Ridge207Silver
31Akira BeThe Ridge206Silver
32Charlie HiSt Peter's CofE 205Gold
33Henry CPaulton204Gold
33Joe TaSt Stephen's Bath204Gold
33Rhys ShSt Peter's CofE 204Gold
36David KPaulton202Silver
36Will GuWestfield202Silver
38George MaHeadley Park200Gold
39Tom EvSaltford199Gold
39Scott RoPaulton199Gold
39Sol AlHillcrest199Gold
42Rufus GPaulton198Gold
43Jacob CrThe Ridge197Silver
43Sam BuTrinity CofE197Silver
43Jayden RaHillcrest197Silver
43Jed HaSt Peter's CofE 197Silver
43DanielSt Bonaventure's197Silver
48Derrick AbSt Peter's CofE 193Silver
49Dylan ThWestfield192Silver
50Jonathan TuSaltford190Silver
51Ollie ClTrinity CofE188Silver
51Taylor WiWestfield188Silver
53Jack FaElmlea 187Silver
54George KiMay Park186Silver
55Finley MoSt Stephen's Bath181Silver
56Sam WiSaltford178Silver
57James SmSaltford176Silver
58Jaelen WiMay Park174Silver
59Magnus HaTrinity CofE169Silver
60Thomas PaElmlea 166Silver
61Harry KiElmlea 165Silver
61Jaser HuMay Park165Gold
63Rayhaan IrMay Park162Silver
64Tom ChHillcrest161Silver
65Sebastian VeElmlea 160Silver
65Jan LaThe Ridge160Silver
67Ned HeHillcrest156Silver
68Solomon VoHillcrest129Silver
69Jacob HeWestfield104Bronze
70Charlie HaTrinity CofE100Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Phoebe HaMangotsfield221Gold
2Rosie SaSt Stephen's CofE211Gold
2Lottie PoMangotsfield211Gold
4Bailey FrThe Ridge209Gold
5Ava MoMangotsfield207Gold
6Izzy MaHeadley Park206Gold
7Scarlet RoSt Stephen's CofE203Gold
8Jess HoElmlea 200Gold
9Poppy HeSt Stephen's Bath199Gold
9Abi MuSt Stephen's CofE199Gold
11Grace WoSt Stephen's CofE197Gold
11Ruby WoHillcrest197Gold
13Niah CaHeadley Park195Gold
14Florrie MoWestfield194Gold
15Gracie-May MaHeadley Park188Gold
15Lucia GiElmlea 188Gold
15Mya DaSt Stephen's CofE188Gold
15Ciara GaSt Stephen's Bath188Silver
19Millie LaMangotsfield187Gold
20Freya AsElmlea 185Gold
21Alice CrSt Stephen's Bath182Gold
22Isla CoSt Stephen's Bath180Gold
23Becky LoMangotsfield178Silver
24Steph HaElmlea 177Silver
25ChristabelSt Bonaventure's176Silver
25CicelySt Bonaventure's176Silver
25Olivia CoHeadley Park176Gold
28Leah YPaulton174Gold
28Amelie LuTrinity CofE174Gold
28Jemima PeTrinity CofE174Silver
31MarenSt Bonaventure's171Silver
32Olivia AgThe Ridge169Silver
32Jess APaulton169Gold
32Lilly MaTrinity CofE169Silver
35Gracie-Mae NiSt Peter's CofE 167Gold
36Molly HaWestfield165Gold
36AmeliaSt Bonaventure's165Silver
36Ella KPaulton165Silver
39Rhianna CoSt Peter's CofE 162Gold
40Emily RSt Bonaventure's161Silver
41Nahla MeHillcrest160Gold
42Jessica CoThe Ridge159Silver
43Jayce GaHeadley Park158Silver
44Mindy FaSaltford157Silver
45Connie RaWestfield156Silver
46Poppy ToSt Peter's CofE 154Silver
47Florence HeSt Stephen's Bath153Silver
48Shanikka JoSt Peter's CofE 152Silver
49Cara WiThe Ridge150Silver
49Issy MuHillcrest150Silver
49Areshiya WiMay Park150Silver
52Katya GaHillcrest149Silver
53Betsy BrMay Park146Silver
54Zara LPaulton140Silver
54Megan LaTrinity CofE140Silver
56Katie ThTrinity CofE139Silver
56Lilyanna BaWestfield139Silver
58Ellie MPaulton136Silver
58Katie GrSaltford136Silver
60Rosie WiSaltford135Silver
60Sophie LaSt Peter's CofE 135Silver
62Ruby HoSaltford133Silver
62Shavaya DaMay Park133Silver
64Bryanna BaMay Park130Silver
65Asha HaMay Park129Bronze
66Lilly BeSaltford126Bronze
66Emily JoThe Ridge126Bronze
68Leilah JoWestfield121Bronze
69Scarlett FrHillcrest120Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Sam RuHeadley Park264Certificate
2Callum LoMangotsfield258Certificate
3Marcell WeSt Stephen's CofE257Certificate
4Angelo SmSt Stephen's Bath254Certificate
4Blaine RoMangotsfield254Certificate
6Daniel KiMangotsfield248Certificate
7Harry WaSt Stephen's CofE245Certificate
8Rahib APaulton243Certificate
8Mohamad DeSt Stephen's CofE243Certificate
10Max AnSt Stephen's Bath241Certificate
11Jake McHeadley Park240Certificate
12Macauley PaHeadley Park239Certificate
13Josh GaHeadley Park238Certificate
14Taylor HuWestfield233Certificate
15ZurielSt Bonaventure's232Certificate
15Luke SkSt Stephen's CofE232Certificate
17Daniel MeSt Stephen's CofE223Certificate
18Tom CoTrinity CofE218Certificate
18Toby BrSt Stephen's Bath218Certificate
20Caleb MaMay Park215Certificate
20Matthew ClMangotsfield215Certificate
22Daniel AbSt Peter's CofE 214Certificate
22BorysSt Bonaventure's214Certificate
24Jake WiThe Ridge213Certificate
25Ed NeSaltford210Certificate
26Vincent SkSt Bonaventure's209Certificate
26CameronSt Bonaventure's209Certificate
28RodneySt Bonaventure's207Certificate
28Tom WiThe Ridge207Certificate
28Isaac RoMangotsfield207Certificate
31Akira BeThe Ridge206Certificate
32Charlie HiSt Peter's CofE 205Certificate
33Rhys ShSt Peter's CofE 204Certificate
33Joe TaSt Stephen's Bath204Certificate
33Henry CPaulton204Certificate
36Will GuWestfield202Certificate
36David KPaulton202Certificate
38George MaHeadley Park200Certificate
39Sol AlHillcrest199Certificate
39Tom EvSaltford199Certificate
39Scott RoPaulton199Certificate
42Rufus GPaulton198Certificate
43Jed HaSt Peter's CofE 197Certificate
43Jayden RaHillcrest197Certificate
43DanielSt Bonaventure's197Certificate
43Jacob CrThe Ridge197Certificate
43Sam BuTrinity CofE197Certificate
48Derrick AbSt Peter's CofE 193Certificate
49Dylan ThWestfield192Certificate
50Jonathan TuSaltford190Certificate
51Ollie ClTrinity CofE188Certificate
51Taylor WiWestfield188Certificate
53Jack FaElmlea 187Certificate
54George KiMay Park186Certificate
55Finley MoSt Stephen's Bath181Certificate
56Sam WiSaltford178Certificate
57James SmSaltford176Certificate
58Jaelen WiMay Park174Certificate
59Magnus HaTrinity CofE169Certificate
60Thomas PaElmlea 166Certificate
61Jaser HuMay Park165Certificate
61Harry KiElmlea 165Certificate
63Rayhaan IrMay Park162Certificate
64Tom ChHillcrest161Certificate
65Jan LaThe Ridge160Certificate
65Sebastian VeElmlea 160Certificate
67Ned HeHillcrest156Certificate
68Solomon VoHillcrest129Certificate
69Jacob HeWestfield104Certificate
70Charlie HaTrinity CofE100Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Phoebe HaMangotsfield221Certificate
2Rosie SaSt Stephen's CofE211Certificate
2Lottie PoMangotsfield211Certificate
4Bailey FrThe Ridge209Certificate
5Ava MoMangotsfield207Certificate
6Izzy MaHeadley Park206Certificate
7Scarlet RoSt Stephen's CofE203Certificate
8Jess HoElmlea 200Certificate
9Abi MuSt Stephen's CofE199Certificate
9Poppy HeSt Stephen's Bath199Certificate
11Grace WoSt Stephen's CofE197Certificate
11Ruby WoHillcrest197Certificate
13Niah CaHeadley Park195Certificate
14Florrie MoWestfield194Certificate
15Gracie-May MaHeadley Park188Certificate
15Mya DaSt Stephen's CofE188Certificate
15Ciara GaSt Stephen's Bath188Certificate
15Lucia GiElmlea 188Certificate
19Millie LaMangotsfield187Certificate
20Freya AsElmlea 185Certificate
21Alice CrSt Stephen's Bath182Certificate
22Isla CoSt Stephen's Bath180Certificate
23Becky LoMangotsfield178Certificate
24Steph HaElmlea 177Certificate
25CicelySt Bonaventure's176Certificate
25Olivia CoHeadley Park176Certificate
25ChristabelSt Bonaventure's176Certificate
28Jemima PeTrinity CofE174Certificate
28Amelie LuTrinity CofE174Certificate
28Leah YPaulton174Certificate
31MarenSt Bonaventure's171Certificate
32Olivia AgThe Ridge169Certificate
32Jess APaulton169Certificate
32Lilly MaTrinity CofE169Certificate
35Gracie-Mae NiSt Peter's CofE 167Certificate
36Ella KPaulton165Certificate
36AmeliaSt Bonaventure's165Certificate
36Molly HaWestfield165Certificate
39Rhianna CoSt Peter's CofE 162Certificate
40Emily RSt Bonaventure's161Certificate
41Nahla MeHillcrest160Certificate
42Jessica CoThe Ridge159Certificate
43Jayce GaHeadley Park158Certificate
44Mindy FaSaltford157Certificate
45Connie RaWestfield156Certificate
46Poppy ToSt Peter's CofE 154Certificate
47Florence HeSt Stephen's Bath153Certificate
48Shanikka JoSt Peter's CofE 152Certificate
49Cara WiThe Ridge150Certificate
49Issy MuHillcrest150Certificate
49Areshiya WiMay Park150Certificate
52Katya GaHillcrest149Certificate
53Betsy BrMay Park146Certificate
54Megan LaTrinity CofE140Certificate
54Zara LPaulton140Certificate
56Katie ThTrinity CofE139Certificate
56Lilyanna BaWestfield139Certificate
58Ellie MPaulton136Certificate
58Katie GrSaltford136Certificate
60Sophie LaSt Peter's CofE 135Certificate
60Rosie WiSaltford135Certificate
62Ruby HoSaltford133Certificate
62Shavaya DaMay Park133Certificate
64Bryanna BaMay Park130Certificate
65Asha HaMay Park129Certificate
66Lilly BeSaltford126Certificate
66Emily JoThe Ridge126Certificate
68Leilah JoWestfield121Certificate
69Scarlett FrHillcrest120Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Meeting Notes

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....