Basket

Gloucester Primary Schools Quadkids
Gloucester Primary Schools Quadkids (19/05/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Hempsted1441
2Field Court Junior1339
3Upton1332
4Heron1328
5Robinswood1318
6Waterwells1314
7Finlay1207
8Calton1206
9Kingsway1181
10Coney Hill1168
11Linden1073
12Grange1058
13Abbeymead1026
14Croft1020
15Norton867

Teams

Hempsted

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
93Cohen Ke7.22581.58431.225326.5258212
90Josh Ke8.08491.70481.245121.0447195
89Zak Jo7.95501.62441.225321.0847194
92Navaeh Ha7.97501.47381.393630.0065189
91James To8.03501.51401.304521.8548183
97Alishia Ma8.27471.72481.304520.1345185
94Lily Os7.11591.52401.36398.5122160
96Scarlett Jo8.21481.39351.334214.1033158
95Emily Ha8.90411.59431.34419.2523148
98Oliwia Bl9.02401.52401.33429.8324146

Field Court Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
133Duncan Ho8.51451.56421.274831.3067202
130Josh Ba8.01501.50401.245124.9054195
132Micah Pe8.62441.59431.255026.9058195
131Ishmael Kh8.14491.69471.264921.5048193
129Finlay Ba8.39461.44371.294622.6050179
137Aaliyah Hu8.14491.62441.28479.4023163
136Chloe Bu9.39361.34331.334210.0025136
134Beatrice De9.87311.34331.502517.6040129
135Ava Cl9.13391.33331.482711.2027126

Upton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
10Troy Fa7.42561.78511.185725.7256220
13Lewis Vy7.66531.52401.185718.2841191
11Ben St8.32471.42361.373819.3943164
12Lewis Ch7.93511.32321.235211.4427162
9Jayden To9.03401.45381.304514.7134157
17Halle Wi8.24481.57421.423314.0233156
15Gemma Le8.66431.48391.304512.0929156
14Jolie Ro8.06491.43371.344111.0227154
16Saskia De8.88411.30321.38377.2019129
18Melody Ke9.33371.43372.31109.6024108

Heron

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
66Charlie Ma8.34471.63451.383723.4051180
67Kohdee Al8.78421.75501.344120.2045178
68Louie Gu8.74431.31321.294621.0047168
65Charlie Go9.26371.41361.284714.4033153
138#1388.75421.44371.373814.4033150
72Sienna Th8.75421.76501.255014.8034176
70Olivia Jo8.41461.65461.393615.1035163
71Kayla Fu8.30471.40361.27489.5024155
69Alysha Na8.46451.69471.393611.4027155

Robinswood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
119Damari Ve8.50451.73491.255021.4047191
121Riley Bo7.68531.45381.304522.3049185
120Ryan Le8.76421.54411.284723.7052182
122Kaiden Pe8.25471.62441.255017.8040181
123Rhys Be8.21481.35341.314419.1043169
124Charley Ha9.21381.50401.373818.4041157
125Azra Ah8.95401.37341.413419.0043151
126Amariyah St9.07391.36341.423313.5032138
128Lexi Ma9.52351.29311.393613.2031133
127Jessica Wi0.0001.27301.41349.802488

Waterwells

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
73Leon Nw7.87511.72481.235217.0739190
75Kornel Ar7.16581.48391.373812.0729164
76Connor Go8.63441.56421.373816.3737161
74Lloyd Nw8.52451.39351.334212.4229151
79Kathy Ka8.34471.64451.274819.9744184
78Leilani Ry8.01501.77501.195610.0325181
80Nevaeh Ry8.46451.59431.38377.2319144
77Lola Al9.27371.55421.38379.3123139

Finlay

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Nolan Fa8.08491.72481.314419.0443184
2Kiegan We9.70331.42361.383719.0243149
3Harley Na9.01401.45381.334212.4229149
4Jacob Du9.22381.41361.334211.2627143
8Siurii Wr9.14391.67461.294618.4141172
6Matilda Wa9.62341.65461.403516.3737152
5Lathusha Ju9.45351.56421.413410.3225136
7Sky Be9.52351.29311.43329.5324122

Calton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
60Barnaby Wi7.51551.60441.284721.7648194
59Cowen Wh7.84521.38351.264918.4841177
56Raymond7.28571.50401.443111.8328156
61Joe Po8.87411.51401.334213.4031154
55Dan Jo8.76421.21281.26499.0923142
64Katie He8.38461.56421.29468.3221155
63Lucy Hu9.52351.45381.34416.6318132
57Holly9.82321.34331.39369.0023124
62Kayleigh Ar9.35361.42361.47284.8114114
58Oliwia16.45101.23291.46299.222391

Kingsway

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
81Tyler Sk8.21481.46381.274814.1033167
83Hugh Do8.57441.53411.314416.2037166
82Marcel Pl9.60341.48391.542124.5054148
84Marlee Ry8.65431.56421.482713.0031143
86Taylor Ki8.08491.69471.304510.2025166
87Chloe Ri9.18381.59431.34419.1023145
85Adara Ma10.07291.50401.443113.8032132
88Olivia Da8.40461.39352.18109.4023114

Coney Hill

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
47Ricquan Br7.50551.87541.29466.4017172
49Rafael Ta8.44461.61441.383710.3325152
48Jayden Je9.22381.50401.42339.6724135
50Aleks Rz9.19381.34331.40357.4119125
51Ellie-Mae Le9.83321.41361.403522.0149152
53Amoree Be9.25371.47381.443119.3243149
52Lilli-Jo Do9.50351.31321.363918.7442148
54Lacey-Mae Al9.98301.24291.443120.0745135

Linden

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
34Kuba Ku8.52451.61441.205517.1239183
33Mamadou Di8.32471.36341.235213.0731164
36Isaac Wi8.77421.30321.31447.6920138
35Joseph8.75421.36341.57179.2423116
32Kezia Tu8.58441.47381.44319.2323136
30Eleanor De8.96401.28311.43327.7320123
29Ella Wa9.84321.22281.46297.5120109
31isabelle Br7.95501.18272.06106.2417104

Grange

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
37Daejaun Bl8.06491.82521.235215.8036189
39Jacob Di9.15381.56421.383718.9042159
41Alfie Ke9.70331.36341.363915.5036142
43Khalid Ja9.46351.42361.334211.2027140
46Ruby Gr9.47351.28311.44318.0021118
40Ruby Ki10.00301.29311.50259.1023109
38Niamh Do10.25271.26301.49267.6020103
44Shenella Ni10.77221.15261.44317.301998

Abbeymead

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
20Finlay Dr8.31471.55421.284713.0231167
22Wyatt Pr9.91311.28311.423315.4935130
19Thomas Ma9.80321.24291.36397.1419119
21Connor Ho10.21281.37342.16107.622092
23Henry Uz0.0000.0000.00011.012727
26Freya Bo7.94511.60441.245112.2229175
28Jessica Ha9.90311.47381.34419.9124134
27Megan Th9.37361.54412.181011.8728115
25Megan Pe10.92211.32321.48274.811494
24Naomi Sh10.47251.22282.02126.041782

Croft

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
113Arlo St9.31371.44371.324316.9038155
109Rowan Ab9.13391.33331.354015.0035147
110Gabe Me10.07291.56421.522316.2037131
111Vinny Ba9.94311.52401.522313.3031125
112Luke Fo9.93311.28311.542111.8028111
115Connie Al9.06391.11241.383711.6028128
114Harriet Bo9.88311.18271.44319.7024113
117Scarlett Jo9.98301.33331.50259.3023111
116Faye Al9.58341.17261.39364.9014110
118Emma Al10.39261.30321.58165.601690

Norton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
99George Br8.59441.46381.26496.4017148
102Brendan Ho10.21281.41362.141015.9036110
101Merlin O'10.02301.46382.13109.7024102
105Oliver Ma10.25271.36342.001410.3025100
107Jamie Si11.68131.13252.12109.402371
108Megan Bo9.09391.36341.344116.0037151
100Hannah Ca9.69331.14251.53229.8024104
106Purdey Se10.30270.99191.56184.301377
104Amy Go12.19101.16261.56188.302175
103Millee Ga13.83101.21282.18109.002371

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Troy FaUpton7.42561.78511.185725.7256220
2Cohen KeHempsted7.22581.58431.225326.5258212
3Duncan HoField Court Junior8.51451.56421.274831.3067202
4Josh KeHempsted8.08491.70481.245121.0447195
4Josh BaField Court Junior8.01501.50401.245124.9054195
4Micah PeField Court Junior8.62441.59431.255026.9058195
7Zak JoHempsted7.95501.62441.225321.0847194
7Barnaby WiCalton7.51551.60441.284721.7648194
9Ishmael KhField Court Junior8.14491.69471.264921.5048193
10Lewis VyUpton7.66531.52401.185718.2841191
10Damari VeRobinswood8.50451.73491.255021.4047191
12Leon NwWaterwells7.87511.72481.235217.0739190
13Daejaun BlGrange8.06491.82521.235215.8036189
13Navaeh HaHempsted7.97501.47381.393630.0065189
15Riley BoRobinswood7.68531.45381.304522.3049185
16Nolan FaFinlay8.08491.72481.314419.0443184
17Kuba KuLinden8.52451.61441.205517.1239183
17James ToHempsted8.03501.51401.304521.8548183
19Ryan LeRobinswood8.76421.54411.284723.7052182
20Kaiden PeRobinswood8.25471.62441.255017.8040181
21Charlie MaHeron8.34471.63451.383723.4051180
22Finlay BaField Court Junior8.39461.44371.294622.6050179
23Kohdee AlHeron8.78421.75501.344120.2045178
24Cowen WhCalton7.84521.38351.264918.4841177
25Ricquan BrConey Hill7.50551.87541.29466.4017172
26Rhys BeRobinswood8.21481.35341.314419.1043169
27Louie GuHeron8.74431.31321.294621.0047168
28Tyler SkKingsway8.21481.46381.274814.1033167
28Finlay DrAbbeymead8.31471.55421.284713.0231167
30Hugh DoKingsway8.57441.53411.314416.2037166
31Mamadou DiLinden8.32471.36341.235213.0731164
31Kornel ArWaterwells7.16581.48391.373812.0729164
31Ben StUpton8.32471.42361.373819.3943164
34Lewis ChUpton7.93511.32321.235211.4427162
35Connor GoWaterwells8.63441.56421.373816.3737161
36Jacob DiGrange9.15381.56421.383718.9042159
37Jayden ToUpton9.03401.45381.304514.7134157
38RaymondCalton7.28571.50401.443111.8328156
39Arlo StCroft9.31371.44371.324316.9038155
40Joe PoCalton8.87411.51401.334213.4031154
41Charlie GoHeron9.26371.41361.284714.4033153
42Rafael TaConey Hill8.44461.61441.383710.3325152
43Lloyd NwWaterwells8.52451.39351.334212.4229151
44#138Heron8.75421.44371.373814.4033150
45Kiegan WeFinlay9.70331.42361.383719.0243149
45Harley NaFinlay9.01401.45381.334212.4229149
47Marcel PlKingsway9.60341.48391.542124.5054148
47George BrNorton8.59441.46381.26496.4017148
49Rowan AbCroft9.13391.33331.354015.0035147
50Jacob DuFinlay9.22381.41361.334211.2627143
50Marlee RyKingsway8.65431.56421.482713.0031143
52Alfie KeGrange9.70331.36341.363915.5036142
52Dan JoCalton8.76421.21281.26499.0923142
54Khalid JaGrange9.46351.42361.334211.2027140
55Isaac WiLinden8.77421.30321.31447.6920138
56Jayden JeConey Hill9.22381.50401.42339.6724135
57Gabe MeCroft10.07291.56421.522316.2037131
58Wyatt PrAbbeymead9.91311.28311.423315.4935130
59Vinny BaCroft9.94311.52401.522313.3031125
59Aleks RzConey Hill9.19381.34331.40357.4119125
61Thomas MaAbbeymead9.80321.24291.36397.1419119
62JosephLinden8.75421.36341.57179.2423116
63Luke FoCroft9.93311.28311.542111.8028111
64Brendan HoNorton10.21281.41362.141015.9036110
65Merlin O'Norton10.02301.46382.13109.7024102
66Oliver MaNorton10.25271.36342.001410.3025100
67Connor HoAbbeymead10.21281.37342.16107.622092
68Jamie SiNorton11.68131.13252.12109.402371
69Henry UzAbbeymead0.0000.0000.00011.012727

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Alishia MaHempsted8.27471.72481.304520.1345185
2Kathy KaWaterwells8.34471.64451.274819.9744184
3Leilani RyWaterwells8.01501.77501.195610.0325181
4Sienna ThHeron8.75421.76501.255014.8034176
5Freya BoAbbeymead7.94511.60441.245112.2229175
6Siurii WrFinlay9.14391.67461.294618.4141172
7Taylor KiKingsway8.08491.69471.304510.2025166
8Aaliyah HuField Court Junior8.14491.62441.28479.4023163
8Olivia JoHeron8.41461.65461.393615.1035163
10Lily OsHempsted7.11591.52401.36398.5122160
11Scarlett JoHempsted8.21481.39351.334214.1033158
12Charley HaRobinswood9.21381.50401.373818.4041157
13Gemma LeUpton8.66431.48391.304512.0929156
13Halle WiUpton8.24481.57421.423314.0233156
15Katie HeCalton8.38461.56421.29468.3221155
15Alysha NaHeron8.46451.69471.393611.4027155
15Kayla FuHeron8.30471.40361.27489.5024155
18Jolie RoUpton8.06491.43371.344111.0227154
19Ellie-Mae LeConey Hill9.83321.41361.403522.0149152
19Matilda WaFinlay9.62341.65461.403516.3737152
21Megan BoNorton9.09391.36341.344116.0037151
21Azra AhRobinswood8.95401.37341.413419.0043151
23Amoree BeConey Hill9.25371.47381.443119.3243149
24Emily HaHempsted8.90411.59431.34419.2523148
24Lilli-Jo DoConey Hill9.50351.31321.363918.7442148
26Oliwia BlHempsted9.02401.52401.33429.8324146
27Chloe RiKingsway9.18381.59431.34419.1023145
28Nevaeh RyWaterwells8.46451.59431.38377.2319144
29Lola AlWaterwells9.27371.55421.38379.3123139
30Amariyah StRobinswood9.07391.36341.423313.5032138
31Lathusha JuFinlay9.45351.56421.413410.3225136
31Chloe BuField Court Junior9.39361.34331.334210.0025136
31Kezia TuLinden8.58441.47381.44319.2323136
34Lacey-Mae AlConey Hill9.98301.24291.443120.0745135
35Jessica HaAbbeymead9.90311.47381.34419.9124134
36Lexi MaRobinswood9.52351.29311.393613.2031133
37Adara MaKingsway10.07291.50401.443113.8032132
37Lucy HuCalton9.52351.45381.34416.6318132
39Beatrice DeField Court Junior9.87311.34331.502517.6040129
39Saskia DeUpton8.88411.30321.38377.2019129
41Connie AlCroft9.06391.11241.383711.6028128
42Ava ClField Court Junior9.13391.33331.482711.2027126
43HollyCalton9.82321.34331.39369.0023124
44Eleanor DeLinden8.96401.28311.43327.7320123
45Sky BeFinlay9.52351.29311.43329.5324122
46Ruby GrGrange9.47351.28311.44318.0021118
47Megan ThAbbeymead9.37361.54412.181011.8728115
48Olivia DaKingsway8.40461.39352.18109.4023114
48Kayleigh ArCalton9.35361.42361.47284.8114114
50Harriet BoCroft9.88311.18271.44319.7024113
51Scarlett JoCroft9.98301.33331.50259.3023111
52Faye AlCroft9.58341.17261.39364.9014110
53Ruby KiGrange10.00301.29311.50259.1023109
53Ella WaLinden9.84321.22281.46297.5120109
55Melody KeUpton9.33371.43372.31109.6024108
56isabelle BrLinden7.95501.18272.06106.2417104
56Hannah CaNorton9.69331.14251.53229.8024104
58Niamh DoGrange10.25271.26301.49267.6020103
59Shenella NiGrange10.77221.15261.44317.301998
60Megan PeAbbeymead10.92211.32321.48274.811494
61OliwiaCalton16.45101.23291.46299.222391
62Emma AlCroft10.39261.30321.58165.601690
63Jessica WiRobinswood0.0001.27301.41349.802488
64Naomi ShAbbeymead10.47251.22282.02126.041782
65Purdey SeNorton10.30270.99191.56184.301377
66Amy GoNorton12.19101.16261.56188.302175
67Millee GaNorton13.83101.21282.18109.002371

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Kornel ArWaterwells7.1658
1Cohen KeHempsted7.2258
3RaymondCalton7.2857
4Troy FaUpton7.4256
5Ricquan BrConey Hill7.5055
5Barnaby WiCalton7.5155
7Lewis VyUpton7.6653
7Riley BoRobinswood7.6853
9Cowen WhCalton7.8452
10Leon NwWaterwells7.8751
10Lewis ChUpton7.9351
12Zak JoHempsted7.9550
12Navaeh HaHempsted7.9750
12Josh BaField Court Junior8.0150
12James ToHempsted8.0350
16Daejaun BlGrange8.0649
16Josh KeHempsted8.0849
16Nolan FaFinlay8.0849
16Ishmael KhField Court Junior8.1449

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Lily OsHempsted7.1159
2Freya BoAbbeymead7.9451
3isabelle BrLinden7.9550
3Leilani RyWaterwells8.0150
5Jolie RoUpton8.0649
5Taylor KiKingsway8.0849
5Aaliyah HuField Court Junior8.1449
8Scarlett JoHempsted8.2148
8Halle WiUpton8.2448
10Alishia MaHempsted8.2747
10Kayla FuHeron8.3047
10Kathy KaWaterwells8.3447
13Katie HeCalton8.3846
13Olivia DaKingsway8.4046
13Olivia JoHeron8.4146
16Alysha NaHeron8.4645
16Nevaeh RyWaterwells8.4645
18Kezia TuLinden8.5844
19Gemma LeUpton8.6643

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Ricquan BrConey Hill1.8754
2Daejaun BlGrange1.8252
3Troy FaUpton1.7851
4Kohdee AlHeron1.7550
5Damari VeRobinswood1.7349
6Leon NwWaterwells1.7248
6Nolan FaFinlay1.7248
6Josh KeHempsted1.7048
9Ishmael KhField Court Junior1.6947
10Charlie MaHeron1.6345
11Zak JoHempsted1.6244
11Kaiden PeRobinswood1.6244
11Kuba KuLinden1.6144
11Rafael TaConey Hill1.6144
11Barnaby WiCalton1.6044
16Micah PeField Court Junior1.5943
16Cohen KeHempsted1.5843
18Duncan HoField Court Junior1.5642
18Connor GoWaterwells1.5642
18Jacob DiGrange1.5642

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Leilani RyWaterwells1.7750
1Sienna ThHeron1.7650
3Alishia MaHempsted1.7248
4Taylor KiKingsway1.6947
4Alysha NaHeron1.6947
6Siurii WrFinlay1.6746
6Olivia JoHeron1.6546
6Matilda WaFinlay1.6546
9Kathy KaWaterwells1.6445
10Aaliyah HuField Court Junior1.6244
10Freya BoAbbeymead1.6044
12Emily HaHempsted1.5943
12Chloe RiKingsway1.5943
12Nevaeh RyWaterwells1.5943
15Halle WiUpton1.5742
15Katie HeCalton1.5642
15Lathusha JuFinlay1.5642
15Lola AlWaterwells1.5542
19Megan ThAbbeymead1.5441
20Lily OsHempsted1.5240

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Troy FaUpton1.1857
1Lewis VyUpton1.1857
3Kuba KuLinden1.2055
4Cohen KeHempsted1.2253
4Zak JoHempsted1.2253
6Leon NwWaterwells1.2352
6Daejaun BlGrange1.2352
6Mamadou DiLinden1.2352
6Lewis ChUpton1.2352
10Josh KeHempsted1.2451
10Josh BaField Court Junior1.2451
12Micah PeField Court Junior1.2550
12Damari VeRobinswood1.2550
12Kaiden PeRobinswood1.2550
15Ishmael KhField Court Junior1.2649
15Cowen WhCalton1.2649
15George BrNorton1.2649
15Dan JoCalton1.2649
19Duncan HoField Court Junior1.2748

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Leilani RyWaterwells1.1956
2Freya BoAbbeymead1.2451
3Sienna ThHeron1.2550
4Kathy KaWaterwells1.2748
4Kayla FuHeron1.2748
6Aaliyah HuField Court Junior1.2847
7Siurii WrFinlay1.2946
7Katie HeCalton1.2946
9Alishia MaHempsted1.3045
9Taylor KiKingsway1.3045
9Gemma LeUpton1.3045
12Scarlett JoHempsted1.3342
12Oliwia BlHempsted1.3342
12Chloe BuField Court Junior1.3342
15Jolie RoUpton1.3441
15Megan BoNorton1.3441
15Emily HaHempsted1.3441
15Chloe RiKingsway1.3441
15Jessica HaAbbeymead1.3441
15Lucy HuCalton1.3441

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Duncan HoField Court Junior31.3067
2Navaeh HaHempsted30.0065
3Micah PeField Court Junior26.9058
3Cohen KeHempsted26.5258
5Troy FaUpton25.7256
6Josh BaField Court Junior24.9054
6Marcel PlKingsway24.5054
8Ryan LeRobinswood23.7052
9Charlie MaHeron23.4051
10Finlay BaField Court Junior22.6050
11Riley BoRobinswood22.3049
12James ToHempsted21.8548
12Barnaby WiCalton21.7648
12Ishmael KhField Court Junior21.5048
15Damari VeRobinswood21.4047
15Zak JoHempsted21.0847
15Josh KeHempsted21.0447
15Louie GuHeron21.0047
19Kohdee AlHeron20.2045
20Ben StUpton19.3943

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Ellie-Mae LeConey Hill22.0149
2Alishia MaHempsted20.1345
2Lacey-Mae AlConey Hill20.0745
4Kathy KaWaterwells19.9744
5Amoree BeConey Hill19.3243
5Azra AhRobinswood19.0043
7Lilli-Jo DoConey Hill18.7442
8Siurii WrFinlay18.4141
8Charley HaRobinswood18.4041
10Beatrice DeField Court Junior17.6040
11Matilda WaFinlay16.3737
11Megan BoNorton16.0037
13Olivia JoHeron15.1035
14Sienna ThHeron14.8034
15Scarlett JoHempsted14.1033
15Halle WiUpton14.0233
17Adara MaKingsway13.8032
17Amariyah StRobinswood13.5032
19Lexi MaRobinswood13.2031
20Freya BoAbbeymead12.2229

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Troy FaUpton220Silver
2Cohen KeHempsted212Silver
3Duncan HoField Court Junior202Silver
4Josh KeHempsted195Silver
4Micah PeField Court Junior195Silver
4Josh BaField Court Junior195Silver
7Zak JoHempsted194Silver
7Barnaby WiCalton194Silver
9Ishmael KhField Court Junior193Silver
10Lewis VyUpton191Silver
10Damari VeRobinswood191Silver
12Leon NwWaterwells190Silver
13Daejaun BlGrange189Silver
13Navaeh HaHempsted189Silver
15Riley BoRobinswood185Silver
16Nolan FaFinlay184Silver
17Kuba KuLinden183Silver
17James ToHempsted183Silver
19Ryan LeRobinswood182Silver
20Kaiden PeRobinswood181Silver
21Charlie MaHeron180Silver
22Finlay BaField Court Junior179Silver
23Kohdee AlHeron178Silver
24Cowen WhCalton177Silver
25Ricquan BrConey Hill172Silver
26Rhys BeRobinswood169Silver
27Louie GuHeron168Silver
28Finlay DrAbbeymead167Silver
28Tyler SkKingsway167Silver
30Hugh DoKingsway166Silver
31Kornel ArWaterwells164Bronze
31Ben StUpton164Silver
31Mamadou DiLinden164Bronze
34Lewis ChUpton162Bronze
35Connor GoWaterwells161Bronze
36Jacob DiGrange159Bronze
37Jayden ToUpton157Bronze
38RaymondCalton156Bronze
39Arlo StCroft155Bronze
40Joe PoCalton154Silver
41Charlie GoHeron153Bronze
42Rafael TaConey Hill152Bronze
43Lloyd NwWaterwells151Bronze
44#138Heron150Bronze
45Kiegan WeFinlay149Bronze
45Harley NaFinlay149Bronze
47George BrNorton148Bronze
47Marcel PlKingsway148Bronze
49Rowan AbCroft147Bronze
50Marlee RyKingsway143Bronze
50Jacob DuFinlay143Bronze
52Alfie KeGrange142Bronze
52Dan JoCalton142Bronze
54Khalid JaGrange140Bronze
55Isaac WiLinden138Bronze
56Jayden JeConey Hill135Bronze
57Gabe MeCroft131Bronze
58Wyatt PrAbbeymead130Bronze
59Aleks RzConey Hill125Bronze
59Vinny BaCroft125Bronze
61Thomas MaAbbeymead119Level 2
62JosephLinden116Bronze
63Luke FoCroft111Level 2
64Brendan HoNorton110Level 2
65Merlin O'Norton102Level 2
66Oliver MaNorton100Level 2
67Connor HoAbbeymead92Level 2
68Jamie SiNorton71Level 1
69Henry UzAbbeymead27Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Alishia MaHempsted185Gold
2Kathy KaWaterwells184Gold
3Leilani RyWaterwells181Silver
4Sienna ThHeron176Silver
5Freya BoAbbeymead175Silver
6Siurii WrFinlay172Gold
7Taylor KiKingsway166Silver
8Olivia JoHeron163Silver
8Aaliyah HuField Court Junior163Silver
10Lily OsHempsted160Silver
11Scarlett JoHempsted158Silver
12Charley HaRobinswood157Silver
13Gemma LeUpton156Silver
13Halle WiUpton156Silver
15Katie HeCalton155Silver
15Kayla FuHeron155Silver
15Alysha NaHeron155Silver
18Jolie RoUpton154Silver
19Ellie-Mae LeConey Hill152Silver
19Matilda WaFinlay152Silver
21Azra AhRobinswood151Silver
21Megan BoNorton151Silver
23Amoree BeConey Hill149Silver
24Lilli-Jo DoConey Hill148Silver
24Emily HaHempsted148Silver
26Oliwia BlHempsted146Silver
27Chloe RiKingsway145Silver
28Nevaeh RyWaterwells144Silver
29Lola AlWaterwells139Silver
30Amariyah StRobinswood138Silver
31Lathusha JuFinlay136Bronze
31Chloe BuField Court Junior136Bronze
31Kezia TuLinden136Bronze
34Lacey-Mae AlConey Hill135Bronze
35Jessica HaAbbeymead134Bronze
36Lexi MaRobinswood133Bronze
37Adara MaKingsway132Bronze
37Lucy HuCalton132Bronze
39Beatrice DeField Court Junior129Bronze
39Saskia DeUpton129Bronze
41Connie AlCroft128Silver
42Ava ClField Court Junior126Bronze
43HollyCalton124Bronze
44Eleanor DeLinden123Bronze
45Sky BeFinlay122Bronze
46Ruby GrGrange118Bronze
47Megan ThAbbeymead115Bronze
48Kayleigh ArCalton114Bronze
48Olivia DaKingsway114Bronze
50Harriet BoCroft113Bronze
51Scarlett JoCroft111Bronze
52Faye AlCroft110Bronze
53Ruby KiGrange109Bronze
53Ella WaLinden109Bronze
55Melody KeUpton108Level 2
56isabelle BrLinden104Bronze
56Hannah CaNorton104Bronze
58Niamh DoGrange103Bronze
59Shenella NiGrange98Level 2
60Megan PeAbbeymead94Level 2
61OliwiaCalton91Level 2
62Emma AlCroft90Level 2
63Jessica WiRobinswood88Bronze
64Naomi ShAbbeymead82Level 2
65Purdey SeNorton77Level 2
66Amy GoNorton75Level 2
67Millee GaNorton71Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Troy FaUpton220Certificate
2Cohen KeHempsted212Certificate
3Duncan HoField Court Junior202Certificate
4Josh KeHempsted195Certificate
4Josh BaField Court Junior195Certificate
4Micah PeField Court Junior195Certificate
7Barnaby WiCalton194Certificate
7Zak JoHempsted194Certificate
9Ishmael KhField Court Junior193Certificate
10Damari VeRobinswood191Certificate
10Lewis VyUpton191Certificate
12Leon NwWaterwells190Certificate
13Daejaun BlGrange189Certificate
13Navaeh HaHempsted189Certificate
15Riley BoRobinswood185Certificate
16Nolan FaFinlay184Certificate
17Kuba KuLinden183Certificate
17James ToHempsted183Certificate
19Ryan LeRobinswood182Certificate
20Kaiden PeRobinswood181Certificate
21Charlie MaHeron180Certificate
22Finlay BaField Court Junior179Certificate
23Kohdee AlHeron178Certificate
24Cowen WhCalton177Certificate
25Ricquan BrConey Hill172Certificate
26Rhys BeRobinswood169Certificate
27Louie GuHeron168Certificate
28Finlay DrAbbeymead167Certificate
28Tyler SkKingsway167Certificate
30Hugh DoKingsway166Certificate
31Mamadou DiLinden164Certificate
31Kornel ArWaterwells164Certificate
31Ben StUpton164Certificate
34Lewis ChUpton162Certificate
35Connor GoWaterwells161Certificate
36Jacob DiGrange159Certificate
37Jayden ToUpton157Certificate
38RaymondCalton156Certificate
39Arlo StCroft155Certificate
40Joe PoCalton154Certificate
41Charlie GoHeron153Certificate
42Rafael TaConey Hill152Certificate
43Lloyd NwWaterwells151Certificate
44#138Heron150Certificate
45Kiegan WeFinlay149Certificate
45Harley NaFinlay149Certificate
47Marcel PlKingsway148Certificate
47George BrNorton148Certificate
49Rowan AbCroft147Certificate
50Marlee RyKingsway143Certificate
50Jacob DuFinlay143Certificate
52Dan JoCalton142Certificate
52Alfie KeGrange142Certificate
54Khalid JaGrange140Certificate
55Isaac WiLinden138Certificate
56Jayden JeConey Hill135Certificate
57Gabe MeCroft131Certificate
58Wyatt PrAbbeymead130Certificate
59Aleks RzConey Hill125Certificate
59Vinny BaCroft125Certificate
61Thomas MaAbbeymead119Certificate
62JosephLinden116Certificate
63Luke FoCroft111Certificate
64Brendan HoNorton110Certificate
65Merlin O'Norton102Certificate
66Oliver MaNorton100Certificate
67Connor HoAbbeymead92Certificate
68Jamie SiNorton71Certificate
69Henry UzAbbeymead27Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Alishia MaHempsted185Certificate
2Kathy KaWaterwells184Certificate
3Leilani RyWaterwells181Certificate
4Sienna ThHeron176Certificate
5Freya BoAbbeymead175Certificate
6Siurii WrFinlay172Certificate
7Taylor KiKingsway166Certificate
8Aaliyah HuField Court Junior163Certificate
8Olivia JoHeron163Certificate
10Lily OsHempsted160Certificate
11Scarlett JoHempsted158Certificate
12Charley HaRobinswood157Certificate
13Halle WiUpton156Certificate
13Gemma LeUpton156Certificate
15Kayla FuHeron155Certificate
15Katie HeCalton155Certificate
15Alysha NaHeron155Certificate
18Jolie RoUpton154Certificate
19Ellie-Mae LeConey Hill152Certificate
19Matilda WaFinlay152Certificate
21Azra AhRobinswood151Certificate
21Megan BoNorton151Certificate
23Amoree BeConey Hill149Certificate
24Lilli-Jo DoConey Hill148Certificate
24Emily HaHempsted148Certificate
26Oliwia BlHempsted146Certificate
27Chloe RiKingsway145Certificate
28Nevaeh RyWaterwells144Certificate
29Lola AlWaterwells139Certificate
30Amariyah StRobinswood138Certificate
31Lathusha JuFinlay136Certificate
31Kezia TuLinden136Certificate
31Chloe BuField Court Junior136Certificate
34Lacey-Mae AlConey Hill135Certificate
35Jessica HaAbbeymead134Certificate
36Lexi MaRobinswood133Certificate
37Lucy HuCalton132Certificate
37Adara MaKingsway132Certificate
39Beatrice DeField Court Junior129Certificate
39Saskia DeUpton129Certificate
41Connie AlCroft128Certificate
42Ava ClField Court Junior126Certificate
43HollyCalton124Certificate
44Eleanor DeLinden123Certificate
45Sky BeFinlay122Certificate
46Ruby GrGrange118Certificate
47Megan ThAbbeymead115Certificate
48Kayleigh ArCalton114Certificate
48Olivia DaKingsway114Certificate
50Harriet BoCroft113Certificate
51Scarlett JoCroft111Certificate
52Faye AlCroft110Certificate
53Ruby KiGrange109Certificate
53Ella WaLinden109Certificate
55Melody KeUpton108Certificate
56isabelle BrLinden104Certificate
56Hannah CaNorton104Certificate
58Niamh DoGrange103Certificate
59Shenella NiGrange98Certificate
60Megan PeAbbeymead94Certificate
61OliwiaCalton91Certificate
62Emma AlCroft90Certificate
63Jessica WiRobinswood88Certificate
64Naomi ShAbbeymead82Certificate
65Purdey SeNorton77Certificate
66Amy GoNorton75Certificate
67Millee GaNorton71Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....