Basket

Havering Borough Quadkids Chmpionship Year 5&6
Havering Year 5 Quadkids Championships (13/06/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Ardleigh Green1867
2St.Edward's1733
3Engayne1686
4St.Joseph's1624
5Upminster1611
5St.Mary's1611
7Benhurst1606
8Clockhouse1582
9JOPS1572
10Harold Wood1566
11Gidea Park1537
12Branfil1517
13Towers1507
14Nelmes1506
15Drapers Brookside1484
16Elm Park1479
17Crowlands1471
17Newtons1471
19Wykeham1468
20Parklands1447
21Langtons1372
22Oakfields1368
23Hylands1359
24St.Peter's1356
25La Salette1345
26Crownfield1325
27Parsonage Farm1323
28Suttons1259
29Hacton1254
30St.Alban's1206
31RJ Mitchell1158
32Squirrels Heath Junior1150
33Harold Court1060
34Oasis Pinewood882
35Mawney841

Teams

Ardleigh Green

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
17Jack C9.35761.83501.527829.3558262
18Sam K10.00701.93552.076335.2570258
19Daniel W10.00702.10642.106026.5053247
20Emilis V10.68631.84512.026830.2060242
21Callie B9.62741.98582.066423.3546242
22Poppy E9.82722.00592.284221.3542215
23Daisy Ma10.00701.86522.254517.4034201
24Chloe K10.34671.74462.135715.1030200

St.Edward's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1041Bailey P9.88711.92552.036729.0058251
1042Aharon G9.53751.86522.125824.9049234
1044Jonmark N9.34771.70441.537717.5535233
1043Stephen O9.60741.81492.056517.7035223
1046Momisola I-9.22781.90542.135716.6033222
1045Joanna P9.22782.00592.115911.7023219
1047Scarlett-Rose F10.00701.56372.323819.0038183
1048Freya C10.31671.64412.373313.5527168

Engayne

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
369Sam A9.09791.89531.508037.1074286
370George R9.98701.90542.125824.5549231
372Jack H10.03701.84512.165426.4452227
371Mason C10.44661.69432.165419.3538201
373Lucia W10.06691.78482.234723.2046210
376Jadesola A10.21681.66422.165412.2024188
375Eilidh D10.44661.64412.304013.3026173
374Chiamaka A10.81621.72452.323812.5025170

St.Joseph's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1297Daniel L9.78721.90541.557532.0064265
1300Toby J9.72731.88532.076324.7549238
1298Charlie B10.73631.84512.066424.3048226
1299Vincent J10.22681.58382.086225.3050218
1301Georgie M10.66631.54362.175313.6027179
1302Grace C10.84621.58382.383219.6039171
1303Amelia L10.90611.62402.244610.1020167
1304Natasha M10.54651.57372.353511.5023160

Upminster

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1458George H10.20681.78482.016922.7045230
1457Oscar S9.71731.86522.294128.8057223
1459Harry L10.10691.74462.135725.7051223
1460Gus S10.05691.56372.175328.1456215
1461Ruby T10.03701.74462.135719.0038211
1462Drew B11.29571.52352.264420.2040176
1463Katherine K10.50651.54362.254511.2022168
1464Emily W11.84521.52352.274317.5535165

St.Mary's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1332Harry C10.16681.77472.115932.1564238
1330Scot T9.60741.66422.016921.4042227
1329Jude D11.00601.79482.086227.4054224
1331Bobby G10.41661.63402.205014.5029185
1336Sophie T10.75621.61392.155519.8539195
1333Shay P11.00601.64412.234720.5041189
1334Alex O11.23581.37272.264426.3552181
1335Zikora E10.31671.27222.274320.1040172

Benhurst

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
49Daniel B10.11691.98581.547632.8065268
50Jarrell T9.88712.01592.046623.8047243
52Kye Le10.31671.88532.165424.0048222
51Jenson S11.32571.50342.115925.9251201
53Jesudunjoyin B10.85611.96572.323815.4630186
54Bethany C11.31571.57372.343621.4042172
55Meda J10.38661.76473.051019.3038161
56Jasmine W10.92611.64412.432712.4024153

Clockhouse

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
210Bobby L 10.00701.82502.155537.0074249
209James O 9.31771.98582.135724.8049241
212Bobby I 10.16681.68432.115921.0042212
211Kaylan B 10.47651.60392.185225.4050206
214Sophie L 10.41661.86522.195114.9029198
215Emily G 10.37661.72452.363418.9537182
213Darci L 10.81621.84513.251014.9029152
2116Grace D 11.32571.42302.393112.0024142

JOPS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1395Archie P 9.71731.90542.106027.2054241
1396Jamie G 9.47751.56372.046625.4050228
1393Joshua S 9.66731.66422.056522.8045225
1394Louis G 11.41561.40292.313935.8071195
1400Charlotte E 10.93611.68432.254518.4036185
1399Hannah E 10.90611.54362.185210.2020169
1398Tilly O 10.69631.58382.21499.7019169
1397Evie K 10.75621.40292.224810.8021160

Harold Wood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
500Lewis B 10.82621.55362.155534.8069222
499Brandon M 9.50751.80492.165421.9043221
497Jake O 9.81721.70442.135722.3044217
498Freddie B 10.30671.61392.115924.5049214
501Laura D 10.75621.70442.205012.2024180
504Zymirah S 10.66631.78482.343614.0028175
502Abbie H 11.25571.56372.234716.3032173
503Abi Q 10.65631.50342.333715.1030164

Gidea Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
402Teddy M 9.31772.00592.026837.3074278
403James R 9.91711.82502.076334.6069253
404Alec B 10.60641.68432.185226.6053212
401Lewis J 9.90711.70442.096117.2034210
406Alexandra H 10.59641.66422.205031.0062218
405Alexandra G 11.60541.52352.214919.2038176
408Gracia N'12.84421.34263.211010.002098
407Alexandra H 12.38461.23203.04108.001692

Branfil

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
113Oliver J10.44661.90541.567421.4342236
116Archie P11.03601.86522.076328.7057232
114Charlie O'10.30671.96572.026816.1032224
115Archie D12.90411.60392.096122.3044185
118Aimee-Louise L10.86611.78482.224815.1030187
117Amelia H11.04601.38282.175316.8033174
119Sydney B10.66631.58382.432712.4024152
120Imogene B11.02601.50343.011011.6023127

Towers

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1427Harvey G9.38761.84512.056525.8051243
1425D'Arjan P9.47751.76472.353531.7563220
1426Riley D10.03701.62402.254526.4552207
1428Jaden D10.09691.50342.125820.8341202
1430Cerys M-10.32671.48332.264419.0038182
1431Rhianna C10.93611.53352.18528.6017165
1429Josie M10.72631.60392.294110.6021164
1432Megan W10.76621.47323.011010.1020124

Nelmes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
723Harry F10.05691.76472.026824.3048232
721George B-9.78721.82502.284221.5043207
724Joshua D10.21681.52352.165423.7047204
722Isaiah E10.25671.46322.383230.0060191
726Lauren D10.75621.68432.264414.9029178
727Evie T10.80621.72452.393119.1038176
728Darcy G11.02601.42302.333717.4034161
725Janeai E9.72731.66422.591115.5031157

Drapers Brookside

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
178Frankie R-10.25671.82502.175331.0062232
177Hamidu J 10.64641.66422.115926.1052217
180Joe W 10.30671.89532.353526.0052207
179Jake B 10.60641.72452.274324.4048200
182Hannah F 11.15581.63402.274314.9029170
181Lucy B 10.95601.46322.274312.0024159
183Mia Me11.55541.58382.28429.0018152
184Brooke M 12.00501.60392.343611.0022147

Elm Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
338Frankie 510.04701.78482.016920.1040227
340Tyler 510.30671.56372.284223.3046192
339Jacob 510.54651.54362.155514.0028184
337Finley 510.16681.52350.00024.6049152
341Mode 510.07691.80492.234712.9025190
344Erin 510.43661.62402.205014.4028184
342Chloe 510.83621.50342.195114.0028175
343Tilly 511.25571.55362.185215.1030175

Crowlands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
241Tai A 10.34672.00592.076320.9041230
242Malik 59.81721.84512.214921.2042214
243Raden 511.00601.71442.205021.5043197
244Nathan 510.50651.51342.214919.2038186
245Stephanie O 9.91711.83502.185214.9029202
246Angel 511.40561.60392.234721.0042184
248Alex W 12.20481.46322.383213.6027139
247Raya S 12.90411.44313.211018.5037119

Newtons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
753Tyielle9.22781.86522.234733.2066243
754Matei9.31771.52352.363434.8069215
755Ibrahim10.72631.56372.195126.1052203
756Archie11.97501.46322.383225.0050164
760Faith10.22681.80492.185211.3022191
757Joyce10.34672.00592.492111.7023170
758Mia11.05591.54362.452514.0028148
759Rebecca11.05591.63403.121014.4028137

Wykeham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1523Owen B10.72631.54362.175327.0054206
1521Danny H9.55741.87522.363421.0042202
1522Riley S10.23681.68432.274322.6245199
1524Alfie B11.00601.62402.323821.0042180
1528Bethany W10.50651.58382.234718.6037187
1525Jennifer C10.03701.88532.403014.0528181
1526Maddison H10.60641.48332.294111.3522160
1527Lyla T11.25571.55362.343612.0024153

Parklands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
788Ethan F8.50852.30741.498125.2550290
786Samuel M10.10691.72452.165418.5537205
787Zac R10.57641.63402.254525.6051200
785Taishane T9.72731.62402.422819.3038179
789Olivia C10.50651.76472.244611.0022180
790Imogen G11.02601.50342.37339.3618145
791Chloe B11.50551.50342.46248.0016129
792Amrit B11.45551.40293.021012.9025119

Langtons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
628Charlie10.27671.74462.106020.8541214
626Oliver11.00601.42302.224829.5059197
625Jude10.98601.62402.363422.4044178
627Teddy10.50651.62400.00019.3038143
630Scarlett10.65631.58382.234719.3038186
631Lilian10.43661.48332.274315.3530172
629Treasure10.56641.49332.521815.9031146
632Beau10.68631.24212.422812.2024136

Oakfields

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1555Oliver W10.47651.60392.195129.3058213
1553Freddie T10.73631.80492.185214.0028192
1556David O10.00701.64412.185213.6627190
1554Timi F11.94511.54360.00018.5037124
1559Eliza P9.97701.80492.205019.0038207
1557Atifah P9.85711.81492.323817.9035193
1558Annabelle O'11.98501.31242.412913.0026129
1560Simran S11.78521.38282.511910.7021120

Hylands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
562Javais B9.75721.94562.066425.3050242
561Del J9.93711.84512.165426.6753229
564Jamie T11.52551.56372.254517.9735172
563Jake H10.65631.40292.294114.0028161
566Lily M12.00501.64412.393116.6033155
567Maise J11.78521.66422.26448.3616154
565Skye H11.98501.30242.422815.7231133
568Lucy S11.91511.52353.11108.9017113

St.Peter's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1105William D10.11691.49332.175324.0048203
1108Michael T10.98601.67422.383223.0046180
1107Daniel D11.01601.46322.274319.8039174
1106Thomas N11.01601.53352.472322.9045163
1111Lucy B10.90611.50342.145615.2030181
1109Tallulah B10.38661.78482.511911.6023156
1112Juanita O10.68631.60392.462412.8525151
1110Connie A11.34571.43302.373314.4528148

La Salette

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
593Kaeden9.09791.52351.557523.6047236
594Keanu9.41761.66422.096121.1042221
596Juan10.87611.74462.244624.0048201
595Lenny11.03601.43302.254523.1046181
598Alegra10.96601.40292.274310.3620152
600Millie10.53651.48332.412911.7023150
597Olivia10.96601.54362.502010.4320136
599Darcey16.00101.28233.111012.522568

Crownfield

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
274Bobby 59.75721.80492.195121.0042214
276Ayo 59.37761.80492.264414.5029198
273Blou 59.63741.84512.462420.0040189
275Archie 59.93711.58382.442623.6047182
277Maddison 510.22681.76473.161028.2056181
279Ruth 511.26571.62403.011010.4020127
280Ann 511.06591.28233.171017.5035127
278Olivia 512.16481.24214.111014.4028107

Parsonage Farm

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
817Bobby W9.00801.52352.106025.1050225
818Charlie T9.72731.48332.125823.6047211
820William E9.44761.70442.07639.1518201
819Devon L9.81721.54362.274313.9027178
821Gabby D-10.56641.58382.511910.9021142
822Hope M11.71531.46322.33379.3518140
824Emma G12.41461.34262.40307.8015117
823Taylor B12.06491.18182.521812.0024109

Suttons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1361Kieron10.19681.48332.145615.3530187
1362Ronnie10.44661.54362.234718.0036185
1363Henry12.31471.40292.343628.8057169
1364Connor11.76521.56372.323818.6037164
1368Lexi10.93611.42302.23479.4518156
1366Winnie11.02601.56372.32389.8019154
1367Millie11.22581.46322.36349.8819143
1365Millie M11.97501.18183.071011.5023101

Hacton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
436Robbie B10.42661.64412.175326.7053213
433Joseph G9.76721.70442.096116.2032209
434Tommy B9.47751.58382.313927.2054206
435Toshan P10.90611.84512.185215.5331195
438Samantha S11.04601.34262.343611.0022144
437Ayla A11.59541.32252.581211.5523114
439Jessica B11.57541.04113.15109.801994
440Megan C13.91311.02103.301014.402879

St.Alban's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1266Archie C10.40661.33252.175320.7041185
1265George C11.22581.57372.373324.3548176
1267Alfie N10.78621.40292.284218.5037170
1268Jayden M11.20581.40292.472319.4038148
1269Aime V10.78621.62402.502016.4032154
1270Mary A10.50651.38283.041013.6827130
1272Katie H11.52551.50342.43277.1014130
1271Hannah H10.87611.28233.09109.9019113

RJ Mitchell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
945Wassum B9.06791.83502.214925.5051229
947Reuben R10.90611.49332.264419.5039177
946Max B10.90611.41292.442620.4540156
948Lenny P11.81521.61392.442615.8031148
949Grace A11.00601.32252.50208.1516121
952Ella K11.92511.20192.432710.1020117
951Yanmife A11.85511.52353.161010.1520116
950Jasmine J12.44461.12152.55159.451894

Squirrels Heath Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1235Harry T10.42661.70442.145624.1048214
1234Usman9.91711.68432.115917.4534207
1236Harry S10.69631.68432.254526.0052203
1233George G12.28470.0003.241012.602582
1240Lara J11.37561.46323.371016.8033131
1237Zoe-Maddie C12.00501.44313.431011.9023114
1239Renai R12.90411.40293.241013.3026106
1238Gracie C12.60441.32252.59116.501393

Harold Court

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
467Ellis Da9.38761.70442.046621.5043229
466Myan K 10.44661.70442.125813.4026194
465Ryan H 10.03701.45312.115914.9029189
468Taylor L 11.16581.43302.284212.9025155
471Madison G 11.70531.40293.131010.2020112
469Grace C 11.00601.20193.07104.051099
472Jessica H 13.28371.10143.111010.752182

Oasis Pinewood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
851Kieran N10.31671.56372.274324.0048195
850Jayden V10.50651.50342.244617.6035180
849Ali A12.22481.26222.432717.8035132
854Rebecca13.00401.39282.492112.5025114
856Shannon12.22481.52353.25106.3012105
853Ishwariya13.12391.12153.51109.551983
855Charlotte L13.12391.02103.30107.301473

Mawney

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
659Alex10.25671.52352.541622.2044162
657Albion12.53451.38282.373318.3036142
658Lekye10.20681.42302.50208.5017135
662Stephanie12.00501.52352.56148.1916115
664Carla12.22481.20193.081012.8025102
663Olivia11.98501.24213.241010.2920101
661Anna13.00401.24213.27106.621384

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Ethan FParklands8.50852.30741.498125.2550290
2Sam AEngayne9.09791.89531.508037.1074286
3Teddy M Gidea Park9.31772.00592.026837.3074278
4Daniel BBenhurst10.11691.98581.547632.8065268
5Daniel LSt.Joseph's9.78721.90541.557532.0064265
6Jack CArdleigh Green9.35761.83501.527829.3558262
7Sam KArdleigh Green10.00701.93552.076335.2570258
8James R Gidea Park9.91711.82502.076334.6069253
9Bailey PSt.Edward's9.88711.92552.036729.0058251
10Bobby L Clockhouse10.00701.82502.155537.0074249
11Daniel WArdleigh Green10.00702.10642.106026.5053247
12Harvey GTowers9.38761.84512.056525.8051243
12Jarrell TBenhurst9.88712.01592.046623.8047243
12TyielleNewtons9.22781.86522.234733.2066243
15Javais BHylands9.75721.94562.066425.3050242
15Emilis VArdleigh Green10.68631.84512.026830.2060242
17Archie P JOPS9.71731.90542.106027.2054241
17James O Clockhouse9.31771.98582.135724.8049241
19Harry CSt.Mary's10.16681.77472.115932.1564238
19Toby JSt.Joseph's9.72731.88532.076324.7549238
21KaedenLa Salette9.09791.52351.557523.6047236
21Oliver JBranfil10.44661.90541.567421.4342236
23Aharon GSt.Edward's9.53751.86522.125824.9049234
24Jonmark NSt.Edward's9.34771.70441.537717.5535233
25Frankie R-Drapers Brookside10.25671.82502.175331.0062232
25Harry FNelmes10.05691.76472.026824.3048232
25Archie PBranfil11.03601.86522.076328.7057232
28George REngayne9.98701.90542.125824.5549231
29George HUpminster10.20681.78482.016922.7045230
29Tai A Crowlands10.34672.00592.076320.9041230
31Ellis DaHarold Court9.38761.70442.046621.5043229
31Wassum BRJ Mitchell9.06791.83502.214925.5051229
31Del JHylands9.93711.84512.165426.6753229
34Jamie G JOPS9.47751.56372.046625.4050228
35Jack HEngayne10.03701.84512.165426.4452227
35Scot TSt.Mary's9.60741.66422.016921.4042227
35Frankie 5Elm Park10.04701.78482.016920.1040227
38Charlie BSt.Joseph's10.73631.84512.066424.3048226
39Joshua S JOPS9.66731.66422.056522.8045225
39Bobby WParsonage Farm9.00801.52352.106025.1050225
41Charlie O'Branfil10.30671.96572.026816.1032224
41Jude DSt.Mary's11.00601.79482.086227.4054224
43Stephen OSt.Edward's9.60741.81492.056517.7035223
43Oscar SUpminster9.71731.86522.294128.8057223
43Harry LUpminster10.10691.74462.135725.7051223
46Lewis B Harold Wood10.82621.55362.155534.8069222
46Kye LeBenhurst10.31671.88532.165424.0048222
48KeanuLa Salette9.41761.66422.096121.1042221
48Brandon M Harold Wood9.50751.80492.165421.9043221
50D'Arjan PTowers9.47751.76472.353531.7563220
51Vincent JSt.Joseph's10.22681.58382.086225.3050218
52Jake O Harold Wood9.81721.70442.135722.3044217
52Hamidu J Drapers Brookside10.64641.66422.115926.1052217
54MateiNewtons9.31771.52352.363434.8069215
54Gus SUpminster10.05691.56372.175328.1456215
56Harry TSquirrels Heath Junior10.42661.70442.145624.1048214
56Bobby 5Crownfield9.75721.80492.195121.0042214
56CharlieLangtons10.27671.74462.106020.8541214
56Malik 5Crowlands9.81721.84512.214921.2042214
56Freddie B Harold Wood10.30671.61392.115924.5049214
61Robbie BHacton10.42661.64412.175326.7053213
61Oliver WOakfields10.47651.60392.195129.3058213
63Alec B Gidea Park10.60641.68432.185226.6053212
63Bobby I Clockhouse10.16681.68432.115921.0042212
65Charlie TParsonage Farm9.72731.48332.125823.6047211
66Lewis J Gidea Park9.90711.70442.096117.2034210
67Joseph GHacton9.76721.70442.096116.2032209
68Riley DTowers10.03701.62402.254526.4552207
68Joe W Drapers Brookside10.30671.89532.353526.0052207
68UsmanSquirrels Heath Junior9.91711.68432.115917.4534207
68George B-Nelmes9.78721.82502.284221.5043207
72Kaylan B Clockhouse10.47651.60392.185225.4050206
72Owen BWykeham10.72631.54362.175327.0054206
72Tommy BHacton9.47751.58382.313927.2054206
75Samuel MParklands10.10691.72452.165418.5537205
76Joshua DNelmes10.21681.52352.165423.7047204
77William DSt.Peter's10.11691.49332.175324.0048203
77IbrahimNewtons10.72631.56372.195126.1052203
77Harry SSquirrels Heath Junior10.69631.68432.254526.0052203
80Danny HWykeham9.55741.87522.363421.0042202
80Jaden DTowers10.09691.50342.125820.8341202
82Jenson SBenhurst11.32571.50342.115925.9251201
82JuanLa Salette10.87611.74462.244624.0048201
82Mason CEngayne10.44661.69432.165419.3538201
82William EParsonage Farm9.44761.70442.07639.1518201
86Zac RParklands10.57641.63402.254525.6051200
86Jake B Drapers Brookside10.60641.72452.274324.4048200
88Riley SWykeham10.23681.68432.274322.6245199
89Ayo 5Crownfield9.37761.80492.264414.5029198
90OliverLangtons11.00601.42302.224829.5059197
90Raden 5Crowlands11.00601.71442.205021.5043197
92Kieran NOasis Pinewood10.31671.56372.274324.0048195
92Louis G JOPS11.41561.40292.313935.8071195
92Toshan PHacton10.90611.84512.185215.5331195
95Myan K Harold Court10.44661.70442.125813.4026194
96Tyler 5Elm Park10.30671.56372.284223.3046192
96Freddie TOakfields10.73631.80492.185214.0028192
98Isaiah ENelmes10.25671.46322.383230.0060191
99David OOakfields10.00701.64412.185213.6627190
100Blou 5Crownfield9.63741.84512.462420.0040189
100Ryan H Harold Court10.03701.45312.115914.9029189
102KieronSuttons10.19681.48332.145615.3530187
103Nathan 5Crowlands10.50651.51342.214919.2038186
104Archie CSt.Alban's10.40661.33252.175320.7041185
104RonnieSuttons10.44661.54362.234718.0036185
104Bobby GSt.Mary's10.41661.63402.205014.5029185
104Archie DBranfil12.90411.60392.096122.3044185
108Jacob 5Elm Park10.54651.54362.155514.0028184
109Archie 5Crownfield9.93711.58382.442623.6047182
110LennyLa Salette11.03601.43302.254523.1046181
111Jayden VOasis Pinewood10.50651.50342.244617.6035180
111Michael TSt.Peter's10.98601.67422.383223.0046180
111Alfie BWykeham11.00601.62402.323821.0042180
114Taishane TParklands9.72731.62402.422819.3038179
115Devon LParsonage Farm9.81721.54362.274313.9027178
115JudeLangtons10.98601.62402.363422.4044178
117Reuben RRJ Mitchell10.90611.49332.264419.5039177
118George CSt.Alban's11.22581.57372.373324.3548176
119Daniel DSt.Peter's11.01601.46322.274319.8039174
120Jamie THylands11.52551.56372.254517.9735172
121Alfie NSt.Alban's10.78621.40292.284218.5037170
122HenrySuttons12.31471.40292.343628.8057169
123ConnorSuttons11.76521.56372.323818.6037164
123ArchieNewtons11.97501.46322.383225.0050164
125Thomas NSt.Peter's11.01601.53352.472322.9045163
126AlexMawney10.25671.52352.541622.2044162
127Jake HHylands10.65631.40292.294114.0028161
128Max BRJ Mitchell10.90611.41292.442620.4540156
129Taylor L Harold Court11.16581.43302.284212.9025155
130Finley 5Elm Park10.16681.52350.00024.6049152
131Jayden MSt.Alban's11.20581.40292.472319.4038148
131Lenny PRJ Mitchell11.81521.61392.442615.8031148
133TeddyLangtons10.50651.62400.00019.3038143
134AlbionMawney12.53451.38282.373318.3036142
135LekyeMawney10.20681.42302.50208.5017135
136Ali AOasis Pinewood12.22481.26222.432717.8035132
137Timi FOakfields11.94511.54360.00018.5037124
138George GSquirrels Heath Junior12.28470.0003.241012.602582

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Callie BArdleigh Green9.62741.98582.066423.3546242
2Momisola I-St.Edward's9.22781.90542.135716.6033222
3Joanna PSt.Edward's9.22782.00592.115911.7023219
4Alexandra H Gidea Park10.59641.66422.205031.0062218
5Poppy EArdleigh Green9.82722.00592.284221.3542215
6Ruby TUpminster10.03701.74462.135719.0038211
7Lucia WEngayne10.06691.78482.234723.2046210
8Eliza POakfields9.97701.80492.205019.0038207
9Stephanie O Crowlands9.91711.83502.185214.9029202
10Daisy MaArdleigh Green10.00701.86522.254517.4034201
11Chloe KArdleigh Green10.34671.74462.135715.1030200
12Sophie L Clockhouse10.41661.86522.195114.9029198
13Sophie TSt.Mary's10.75621.61392.155519.8539195
14Atifah POakfields9.85711.81492.323817.9035193
15FaithNewtons10.22681.80492.185211.3022191
16Mode 5Elm Park10.07691.80492.234712.9025190
17Shay PSt.Mary's11.00601.64412.234720.5041189
18Jadesola AEngayne10.21681.66422.165412.2024188
19Aimee-Louise LBranfil10.86611.78482.224815.1030187
19Bethany WWykeham10.50651.58382.234718.6037187
21ScarlettLangtons10.65631.58382.234719.3038186
21Jesudunjoyin BBenhurst10.85611.96572.323815.4630186
23Charlotte E JOPS10.93611.68432.254518.4036185
24Angel 5Crowlands11.40561.60392.234721.0042184
24Erin 5Elm Park10.43661.62402.205014.4028184
26Scarlett-Rose FSt.Edward's10.00701.56372.323819.0038183
27Emily G Clockhouse10.37661.72452.363418.9537182
27Cerys M-Towers10.32671.48332.264419.0038182
29Jennifer CWykeham10.03701.88532.403014.0528181
29Maddison 5Crownfield10.22681.76473.161028.2056181
29Alex OSt.Mary's11.23581.37272.264426.3552181
29Lucy BSt.Peter's10.90611.50342.145615.2030181
33Olivia CParklands10.50651.76472.244611.0022180
33Laura D Harold Wood10.75621.70442.205012.2024180
35Georgie MSt.Joseph's10.66631.54362.175313.6027179
36Lauren DNelmes10.75621.68432.264414.9029178
37Alexandra G Gidea Park11.60541.52352.214919.2038176
37Evie TNelmes10.80621.72452.393119.1038176
37Drew BUpminster11.29571.52352.264420.2040176
40Tilly 5Elm Park11.25571.55362.185215.1030175
40Chloe 5Elm Park10.83621.50342.195114.0028175
40Zymirah S Harold Wood10.66631.78482.343614.0028175
43Amelia HBranfil11.04601.38282.175316.8033174
44Abbie H Harold Wood11.25571.56372.234716.3032173
44Eilidh DEngayne10.44661.64412.304013.3026173
46Bethany CBenhurst11.31571.57372.343621.4042172
46Zikora ESt.Mary's10.31671.27222.274320.1040172
46LilianLangtons10.43661.48332.274315.3530172
49Grace CSt.Joseph's10.84621.58382.383219.6039171
50Hannah F Drapers Brookside11.15581.63402.274314.9029170
50JoyceNewtons10.34672.00592.492111.7023170
50Chiamaka AEngayne10.81621.72452.323812.5025170
53Hannah E JOPS10.90611.54362.185210.2020169
53Tilly O JOPS10.69631.58382.21499.7019169
55Freya CSt.Edward's10.31671.64412.373313.5527168
55Katherine KUpminster10.50651.54362.254511.2022168
57Amelia LSt.Joseph's10.90611.62402.244610.1020167
58Emily WUpminster11.84521.52352.274317.5535165
58Rhianna CTowers10.93611.53352.18528.6017165
60Abi Q Harold Wood10.65631.50342.333715.1030164
60Josie MTowers10.72631.60392.294110.6021164
62Darcy GNelmes11.02601.42302.333717.4034161
62Meda JBenhurst10.38661.76473.051019.3038161
64Natasha MSt.Joseph's10.54651.57372.353511.5023160
64Maddison HWykeham10.60641.48332.294111.3522160
64Evie K JOPS10.75621.40292.224810.8021160
67Lucy B drapers Brookside10.95601.46322.274312.0024159
68Janeai ENelmes9.72731.66422.591115.5031157
69LexiSuttons10.93611.42302.23479.4518156
69Tallulah BSt.Peter's10.38661.78482.511911.6023156
71Lily MHylands12.00501.64412.393116.6033155
72Maise JHylands11.78521.66422.26448.3616154
72Aime VSt.Alban's10.78621.62402.502016.4032154
72WinnieSuttons11.02601.56372.32389.8019154
75Jasmine WBenhurst10.92611.64412.432712.4024153
75Lyla TWykeham11.25571.55362.343612.0024153
77Sydney BBranfil10.66631.58382.432712.4024152
77Darci L Clockhouse10.81621.84513.251014.9029152
77Mia MeDrapers Brookside11.55541.58382.28429.0018152
77AlegraLa Salette10.96601.40292.274310.3620152
81Juanita OSt.Peter's10.68631.60392.462412.8525151
82MillieLa Salette10.53651.48332.412911.7023150
83MiaNewtons11.05591.54362.452514.0028148
83Connie ASt.Peter's11.34571.43302.373314.4528148
85Brooke M Drapers Brookside12.00501.60392.343611.0022147
86TreasureLangtons10.56641.49332.521815.9031146
87Imogen GParklands11.02601.50342.37339.3618145
88Samantha SHacton11.04601.34262.343611.0022144
89MillieSuttons11.22581.46322.36349.8819143
90Gabby D-Parsonage Farm10.56641.58382.511910.9021142
90Grace D clockhouse11.32571.42302.393112.0024142
92Hope MParsonage Farm11.71531.46322.33379.3518140
93Alex W Crowlands12.20481.46322.383213.6027139
94RebeccaNewtons11.05591.63403.121014.4028137
95OliviaLa Salette10.96601.54362.502010.4320136
95BeauLangtons10.68631.24212.422812.2024136
97Skye HHylands11.98501.30242.422815.7231133
98Lara JSquirrels Heath Junior11.37561.46323.371016.8033131
99Katie HSt.Alban's11.52551.50342.43277.1014130
99Mary ASt.Alban's10.50651.38283.041013.6827130
101Annabelle O'Oakfields11.98501.31242.412913.0026129
101Chloe BParklands11.50551.50342.46248.0016129
103Ruth 5Crownfield11.26571.62403.011010.4020127
103Imogene BBranfil11.02601.50343.011011.6023127
103Ann 5Crownfield11.06591.28233.171017.5035127
106Megan WTowers10.76621.47323.011010.1020124
107Grace ARJ Mitchell11.00601.32252.50208.1516121
108Simran SOakfields11.78521.38282.511910.7021120
109Amrit BParklands11.45551.40293.021012.9025119
109Raya S Crowlands12.90411.44313.211018.5037119
111Emma GParsonage Farm12.41461.34262.40307.8015117
111Ella KRJ Mitchell11.92511.20192.432710.1020117
113Yanmife ARJ Mitchell11.85511.52353.161010.1520116
114StephanieMawney12.00501.52352.56148.1916115
115RebeccaOasis Pinewood13.00401.39282.492112.5025114
115Ayla AHacton11.59541.32252.581211.5523114
115Zoe-Maddie CSquirrels Heath Junior12.00501.44313.431011.9023114
118Lucy SHylands11.91511.52353.11108.9017113
118Hannah HSt.Alban's10.87611.28233.09109.9019113
120Madison G Harold Court11.70531.40293.131010.2020112
121Taylor BParsonage Farm12.06491.18182.521812.0024109
122Olivia 5Crownfield12.16481.24214.111014.4028107
123Renai RSquirrels Heath Junior12.90411.40293.241013.3026106
124ShannonOasis Pinewood12.22481.52353.25106.3012105
125CarlaMawney12.22481.20193.081012.8025102
126Millie MSuttons11.97501.18183.071011.5023101
126OliviaMawney11.98501.24213.241010.2920101
128Grace C Harold Court11.00601.20193.07104.051099
129Gracia N'Gidea Park12.84421.34263.211010.002098
130Jasmine JRJ Mitchell12.44461.12152.55159.451894
130Jessica BHacton11.57541.04113.15109.801994
132Gracie CSquirrels Heath Junior12.60441.32252.59116.501393
133Alexandra H Gidea Park12.38461.23203.04108.001692
134AnnaMawney13.00401.24213.27106.621384
135IshwariyaOasis Pinewood13.12391.12153.51109.551983
136Jessica H Harold Court13.28371.10143.111010.752182
137Megan CHacton13.91311.02103.301014.402879
138Charlotte LOasis Pinewood13.12391.02103.30107.301473
139DarceyLa Salette16.00101.28233.111012.522568

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Ethan FParklands8.5085
2Bobby WParsonage Farm9.0080
3Wassum BRJ Mitchell9.0679
3Sam AEngayne9.0979
3KaedenLa Salette9.0979
6TyielleNewtons9.2278
7Teddy M Gidea Park9.3177
7James O Clockhouse9.3177
7MateiNewtons9.3177
7Jonmark NSt.Edward's9.3477
11Jack CArdleigh Green9.3576
11Ayo 5Crownfield9.3776
11Harvey GTowers9.3876
11Ellis DaHarold Court9.3876
11KeanuLa Salette9.4176
11William EParsonage Farm9.4476
17Jamie G JOPS9.4775
17D'Arjan PTowers9.4775
17Tommy BHacton9.4775
17Brandon M Harold Wood9.5075

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Momisola I-St.Edward's9.2278
1Joanna PSt.Edward's9.2278
3Callie BArdleigh Green9.6274
4Janeai ENelmes9.7273
5Poppy EArdleigh Green9.8272
6Atifah POakfields9.8571
6Stephanie O Crowlands9.9171
8Eliza POakfields9.9770
8Daisy MaArdleigh Green10.0070
8Scarlett-Rose FSt.Edward's10.0070
8Ruby TUpminster10.0370
8Jennifer CWykeham10.0370
13Lucia WEngayne10.0669
13Mode 5Elm Park10.0769
15Jadesola AEngayne10.2168
15FaithNewtons10.2268
15Maddison 5Crownfield10.2268
18Zikora ESt.Mary's10.3167
18Freya CSt.Edward's10.3167
18Cerys M-Towers10.3267

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Ethan FParklands2.3074
2Daniel WArdleigh Green2.1064
3Jarrell TBenhurst2.0159
3Teddy M Gidea Park2.0059
3Tai A Crowlands2.0059
6Daniel BBenhurst1.9858
6James O Clockhouse1.9858
8Charlie O'Branfil1.9657
9Javais BHylands1.9456
10Sam KArdleigh Green1.9355
10Bailey PSt.Edward's1.9255
12Daniel LSt.Joseph's1.9054
12Archie P JOPS1.9054
12Oliver JBranfil1.9054
12George REngayne1.9054
16Sam AEngayne1.8953
16Joe W Drapers Brookside1.8953
16Toby JSt.Joseph's1.8853
16Kye LeBenhurst1.8853
20Danny HWykeham1.8752

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Joanna PSt.Edward's2.0059
1Poppy EArdleigh Green2.0059
1JoyceNewtons2.0059
4Callie BArdleigh Green1.9858
5Jesudunjoyin BBenhurst1.9657
6Momisola I-St.Edward's1.9054
7Jennifer CWykeham1.8853
8Daisy MaArdleigh Green1.8652
8Sophie L Clockhouse1.8652
10Darci L Clockhouse1.8451
11Stephanie O Crowlands1.8350
12Atifah POakfields1.8149
12Eliza POakfields1.8049
12FaithNewtons1.8049
12Mode 5Elm Park1.8049
16Lucia WEngayne1.7848
16Aimee-Louise LBranfil1.7848
16Zymirah S Harold Wood1.7848
16Tallulah BSt.Peter's1.7848
20Maddison 5Crownfield1.7647

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Ethan FParklands1.4981
2Sam AEngayne1.5080
3Jack CArdleigh Green1.5278
4Jonmark NSt.Edward's1.5377
5Daniel BBenhurst1.5476
6Daniel LSt.Joseph's1.5575
6KaedenLa Salette1.5575
8Oliver JBranfil1.5674
9George HUpminster2.0169
9Scot TSt.Mary's2.0169
9Frankie 5Elm Park2.0169
12Teddy M Gidea Park2.0268
12Emilis VArdleigh Green2.0268
12Harry FNelmes2.0268
12Charlie O'Branfil2.0268
16Bailey PSt.Edward's2.0367
17Jarrell TBenhurst2.0466

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Callie BArdleigh Green2.0664
2Joanna PSt.Edward's2.1159
3Momisola I-St.Edward's2.1357
3Ruby TUpminster2.1357
3Chloe KArdleigh Green2.1357
6Lucy BSt.Peter's2.1456
7Sophie TSt.Mary's2.1555
8Jadesola AEngayne2.1654
9Georgie MSt.Joseph's2.1753
9Amelia HBranfil2.1753
11Stephanie O Crowlands2.1852
11FaithNewtons2.1852
11Tilly 5Elm Park2.1852
11Hannah E JOPS2.1852
11Rhianna CTowers2.1852
16Sophie L Clockhouse2.1951
16Chloe 5Elm Park2.1951
18Alexandra H Gidea Park2.2050
18Eliza POakfields2.2050
18Erin 5Elm Park2.2050

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Teddy M Gidea Park37.3074
1Sam AEngayne37.1074
1Bobby L Clockhouse37.0074
4Louis G JOPS35.8071
5Sam KArdleigh Green35.2570
6Lewis B Harold Wood34.8069
6MateiNewtons34.8069
6James R Gidea Park34.6069
9TyielleNewtons33.2066
10Daniel BBenhurst32.8065
11Harry CSt.Mary's32.1564
11Daniel LSt.Joseph's32.0064
13D'Arjan PTowers31.7563
14Frankie R-Drapers Brookside31.0062
15Emilis VArdleigh Green30.2060
15Isaiah ENelmes30.0060
17OliverLangtons29.5059
18Jack CArdleigh Green29.3558
18Oliver WOakfields29.3058
18Bailey PSt.Edward's29.0058

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Alexandra H Gidea Park31.0062
2Maddison 5Crownfield28.2056
3Alex OSt.Mary's26.3552
4Callie BArdleigh Green23.3546
4Lucia WEngayne23.2046
6Bethany CBenhurst21.4042
6Poppy EArdleigh Green21.3542
6Angel 5Crowlands21.0042
9Shay PSt.Mary's20.5041
10Drew BUpminster20.2040
10Zikora ESt.Mary's20.1040
12Sophie TSt.Mary's19.8539
12Grace CSt.Joseph's19.6039
14ScarlettLangtons19.3038
14Meda JBenhurst19.3038
14Alexandra G Gidea Park19.2038
14Evie TNelmes19.1038
14Ruby TUpminster19.0038
14Eliza POakfields19.0038
14Scarlett-Rose FSt.Edward's19.0038

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Ethan FParklands290Gold
2Sam AEngayne286Gold
3Teddy M Gidea Park278Gold
4Daniel BBenhurst268Gold
5Daniel LSt.Joseph's265Gold
6Jack CArdleigh Green262Gold
7Sam KArdleigh Green258Gold
8James R Gidea Park253Gold
9Bailey PSt.Edward's251Gold
10Bobby L Clockhouse249Gold
11Daniel WArdleigh Green247Gold
12TyielleNewtons243Gold
12Jarrell TBenhurst243Gold
12Harvey GTowers243Gold
15Emilis VArdleigh Green242Gold
15Javais BHylands242Gold
17Archie P JOPS241Gold
17James O Clockhouse241Gold
19Toby JSt.Joseph's238Gold
19Harry CSt.Mary's238Gold
21Oliver JBranfil236Silver
21KaedenLa Salette236Silver
23Aharon GSt.Edward's234Gold
24Jonmark NSt.Edward's233Silver
25Harry FNelmes232Silver
25Archie PBranfil232Gold
25Frankie R-Drapers Brookside232Gold
28George REngayne231Gold
29George HUpminster230Silver
29Tai A Crowlands230Silver
31Ellis DaHarold Court229Silver
31Del JHylands229Gold
31Wassum BRJ Mitchell229Gold
34Jamie G JOPS228Silver
35Scot TSt.Mary's227Silver
35Frankie 5Elm Park227Silver
35Jack HEngayne227Gold
38Charlie BSt.Joseph's226Gold
39Joshua S JOPS225Silver
39Bobby WParsonage Farm225Silver
41Jude DSt.Mary's224Gold
41Charlie O'Branfil224Silver
43Stephen OSt.Edward's223Silver
43Oscar SUpminster223Gold
43Harry LUpminster223Silver
46Kye LeBenhurst222Gold
46Lewis B Harold Wood222Silver
48KeanuLa Salette221Silver
48Brandon M Harold Wood221Silver
50D'Arjan PTowers220Silver
51Vincent JSt.Joseph's218Silver
52Jake O Harold Wood217Silver
52Hamidu J Drapers Brookside217Silver
54Gus SUpminster215Silver
54MateiNewtons215Silver
56Bobby 5Crownfield214Silver
56Harry TSquirrels Heath Junior214Silver
56CharlieLangtons214Silver
56Malik 5Crowlands214Silver
56Freddie B Harold Wood214Silver
61Robbie BHacton213Silver
61Oliver WOakfields213Gold
63Bobby I Clockhouse212Silver
63Alec B Gidea Park212Silver
65Charlie TParsonage Farm211Silver
66Lewis J Gidea Park210Silver
67Joseph GHacton209Silver
68George B-Nelmes207Silver
68Joe W Drapers Brookside207Silver
68Riley DTowers207Silver
68UsmanSquirrels Heath Junior207Silver
72Kaylan B Clockhouse206Silver
72Owen BWykeham206Silver
72Tommy BHacton206Silver
75Samuel MParklands205Silver
76Joshua DNelmes204Silver
77Harry SSquirrels Heath Junior203Silver
77IbrahimNewtons203Silver
77William DSt.Peter's203Silver
80Jaden DTowers202Silver
80Danny HWykeham202Silver
82JuanLa Salette201Silver
82Mason CEngayne201Silver
82Jenson SBenhurst201Silver
82William EParsonage Farm201Silver
86Zac RParklands200Silver
86Jake B Drapers Brookside200Silver
88Riley SWykeham199Silver
89Ayo 5Crownfield198Silver
90OliverLangtons197Silver
90Raden 5Crowlands197Silver
92Toshan PHacton195Silver
92Kieran NOasis Pinewood195Silver
92Louis G JOPS195Silver
95Myan K Harold Court194Silver
96Tyler 5Elm Park192Silver
96Freddie TOakfields192Silver
98Isaiah ENelmes191Silver
99David OOakfields190Silver
100Blou 5Crownfield189Silver
100Ryan H Harold Court189Silver
102KieronSuttons187Silver
103Nathan 5Crowlands186Silver
104RonnieSuttons185Silver
104Archie CSt.Alban's185Silver
104Archie DBranfil185Silver
104Bobby GSt.Mary's185Silver
108Jacob 5Elm Park184Silver
109Archie 5Crownfield182Silver
110LennyLa Salette181Silver
111Michael TSt.Peter's180Silver
111Jayden VOasis Pinewood180Silver
111Alfie BWykeham180Silver
114Taishane TParklands179Silver
115JudeLangtons178Silver
115Devon LParsonage Farm178Silver
117Reuben RRJ Mitchell177Silver
118George CSt.Alban's176Silver
119Daniel DSt.Peter's174Silver
120Jamie THylands172Silver
121Alfie NSt.Alban's170Silver
122HenrySuttons169Silver
123ArchieNewtons164Silver
123ConnorSuttons164Silver
125Thomas NSt.Peter's163Silver
126AlexMawney162Bronze
127Jake HHylands161Silver
128Max BRJ Mitchell156Silver
129Taylor L Harold Court155Silver
130Finley 5Elm Park152Silver
131Jayden MSt.Alban's148Silver
131Lenny PRJ Mitchell148Silver
133TeddyLangtons143Silver
134AlbionMawney142Bronze
135LekyeMawney135Bronze
136Ali AOasis Pinewood132Bronze
137Timi FOakfields124Silver
138George GSquirrels Heath Junior82Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Callie BArdleigh Green242Gold
2Momisola I-St.Edward's222Gold
3Joanna PSt.Edward's219Silver
4Alexandra H Gidea Park218Gold
5Poppy EArdleigh Green215Gold
6Ruby TUpminster211Gold
7Lucia WEngayne210Gold
8Eliza POakfields207Gold
9Stephanie O Crowlands202Silver
10Daisy MaArdleigh Green201Gold
11Chloe KArdleigh Green200Gold
12Sophie L Clockhouse198Silver
13Sophie TSt.Mary's195Gold
14Atifah POakfields193Gold
15FaithNewtons191Silver
16Mode 5Elm Park190Silver
17Shay PSt.Mary's189Gold
18Jadesola AEngayne188Silver
19Aimee-Louise LBranfil187Gold
19Bethany WWykeham187Gold
21ScarlettLangtons186Gold
21Jesudunjoyin BBenhurst186Gold
23Charlotte E JOPS185Gold
24Erin 5Elm Park184Silver
24Angel 5Crowlands184Gold
26Scarlett-Rose FSt.Edward's183Gold
27Cerys M-Towers182Silver
27Emily G Clockhouse182Gold
29Maddison 5Crownfield181Silver
29Lucy BSt.Peter's181Silver
29Jennifer CWykeham181Silver
29Alex OSt.Mary's181Silver
33Laura D Harold Wood180Silver
33Olivia CParklands180Silver
35Georgie MSt.Joseph's179Silver
36Lauren DNelmes178Silver
37Alexandra G Gidea Park176Silver
37Evie TNelmes176Gold
37Drew BUpminster176Silver
40Tilly 5Elm Park175Silver
40Zymirah S Harold Wood175Silver
40Chloe 5Elm Park175Silver
43Amelia HBranfil174Silver
44Abbie H Harold Wood173Silver
44Eilidh DEngayne173Silver
46Bethany CBenhurst172Gold
46Zikora ESt.Mary's172Silver
46LilianLangtons172Silver
49Grace CSt.Joseph's171Gold
50Hannah F Drapers Brookside170Silver
50Chiamaka AEngayne170Silver
50JoyceNewtons170Silver
53Hannah E JOPS169Silver
53Tilly O JOPS169Silver
55Freya CSt.Edward's168Silver
55Katherine KUpminster168Silver
57Amelia LSt.Joseph's167Silver
58Rhianna CTowers165Silver
58Emily WUpminster165Silver
60Josie MTowers164Silver
60Abi Q Harold Wood164Silver
62Meda JBenhurst161Silver
62Darcy GNelmes161Silver
64Maddison HWykeham160Silver
64Natasha MSt.Joseph's160Silver
64Evie K JOPS160Silver
67Lucy B drapers Brookside159Silver
68Janeai ENelmes157Silver
69Tallulah BSt.Peter's156Silver
69LexiSuttons156Silver
71Lily MHylands155Silver
72Maise JHylands154Silver
72WinnieSuttons154Silver
72Aime VSt.Alban's154Silver
75Jasmine WBenhurst153Silver
75Lyla TWykeham153Silver
77Sydney BBranfil152Silver
77Mia MeDrapers Brookside152Silver
77AlegraLa Salette152Silver
77Darci L Clockhouse152Silver
81Juanita OSt.Peter's151Silver
82MillieLa Salette150Silver
83Connie ASt.Peter's148Silver
83MiaNewtons148Silver
85Brooke M Drapers Brookside147Silver
86TreasureLangtons146Silver
87Imogen GParklands145Silver
88Samantha SHacton144Silver
89MillieSuttons143Silver
90Gabby D-Parsonage Farm142Silver
90Grace D clockhouse142Silver
92Hope MParsonage Farm140Silver
93Alex W Crowlands139Silver
94RebeccaNewtons137Silver
95BeauLangtons136Bronze
95OliviaLa Salette136Bronze
97Skye HHylands133Silver
98Lara JSquirrels Heath Junior131Bronze
99Mary ASt.Alban's130Bronze
99Katie HSt.Alban's130Bronze
101Chloe BParklands129Bronze
101Annabelle O'Oakfields129Bronze
103Imogene BBranfil127Bronze
103Ruth 5Crownfield127Bronze
103Ann 5Crownfield127Bronze
106Megan WTowers124Bronze
107Grace ARJ Mitchell121Bronze
108Simran SOakfields120Bronze
109Raya S Crowlands119Silver
109Amrit BParklands119Bronze
111Ella KRJ Mitchell117Bronze
111Emma GParsonage Farm117Bronze
113Yanmife ARJ Mitchell116Bronze
114StephanieMawney115Bronze
115Ayla AHacton114Bronze
115Zoe-Maddie CSquirrels Heath Junior114Bronze
115RebeccaOasis Pinewood114Bronze
118Lucy SHylands113Bronze
118Hannah HSt.Alban's113Bronze
120Madison G Harold Court112Bronze
121Taylor BParsonage Farm109Bronze
122Olivia 5Crownfield107Bronze
123Renai RSquirrels Heath Junior106Bronze
124ShannonOasis Pinewood105Bronze
125CarlaMawney102Bronze
126Millie MSuttons101Bronze
126OliviaMawney101Bronze
128Grace C Harold Court99Bronze
129Gracia N'Gidea Park98Bronze
130Jasmine JRJ Mitchell94Bronze
130Jessica BHacton94Bronze
132Gracie CSquirrels Heath Junior93Bronze
133Alexandra H Gidea Park92Bronze
134AnnaMawney84Level 2
135IshwariyaOasis Pinewood83Level 2
136Jessica H Harold Court82Bronze
137Megan CHacton79Bronze
138Charlotte LOasis Pinewood73Bronze
139DarceyLa Salette68Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Ethan FParklands290Certificate
2Sam AEngayne286Certificate
3Teddy M Gidea Park278Certificate
4Daniel BBenhurst268Certificate
5Daniel LSt.Joseph's265Certificate
6Jack CArdleigh Green262Certificate
7Sam KArdleigh Green258Certificate
8James R Gidea Park253Certificate
9Bailey PSt.Edward's251Certificate
10Bobby L Clockhouse249Certificate
11Daniel WArdleigh Green247Certificate
12TyielleNewtons243Certificate
12Harvey GTowers243Certificate
12Jarrell TBenhurst243Certificate
15Javais BHylands242Certificate
15Emilis VArdleigh Green242Certificate
17Archie P JOPS241Certificate
17James O Clockhouse241Certificate
19Harry CSt.Mary's238Certificate
19Toby JSt.Joseph's238Certificate
21KaedenLa Salette236Certificate
21Oliver JBranfil236Certificate
23Aharon GSt.Edward's234Certificate
24Jonmark NSt.Edward's233Certificate
25Harry FNelmes232Certificate
25Frankie R-Drapers Brookside232Certificate
25Archie PBranfil232Certificate
28George REngayne231Certificate
29Tai A Crowlands230Certificate
29George HUpminster230Certificate
31Ellis DaHarold Court229Certificate
31Del JHylands229Certificate
31Wassum BRJ Mitchell229Certificate
34Jamie G JOPS228Certificate
35Scot TSt.Mary's227Certificate
35Jack HEngayne227Certificate
35Frankie 5Elm Park227Certificate
38Charlie BSt.Joseph's226Certificate
39Joshua S JOPS225Certificate
39Bobby WParsonage Farm225Certificate
41Jude DSt.Mary's224Certificate
41Charlie O'Branfil224Certificate
43Stephen OSt.Edward's223Certificate
43Oscar SUpminster223Certificate
43Harry LUpminster223Certificate
46Kye LeBenhurst222Certificate
46Lewis B Harold Wood222Certificate
48Brandon M Harold Wood221Certificate
48KeanuLa Salette221Certificate
50D'Arjan PTowers220Certificate
51Vincent JSt.Joseph's218Certificate
52Jake O Harold Wood217Certificate
52Hamidu J Drapers Brookside217Certificate
54MateiNewtons215Certificate
54Gus SUpminster215Certificate
56Harry TSquirrels Heath Junior214Certificate
56CharlieLangtons214Certificate
56Bobby 5Crownfield214Certificate
56Malik 5Crowlands214Certificate
56Freddie B Harold Wood214Certificate
61Oliver WOakfields213Certificate
61Robbie BHacton213Certificate
63Alec B Gidea Park212Certificate
63Bobby I Clockhouse212Certificate
65Charlie TParsonage Farm211Certificate
66Lewis J Gidea Park210Certificate
67Joseph GHacton209Certificate
68Joe W Drapers Brookside207Certificate
68UsmanSquirrels Heath Junior207Certificate
68George B-Nelmes207Certificate
68Riley DTowers207Certificate
72Kaylan B Clockhouse206Certificate
72Tommy BHacton206Certificate
72Owen BWykeham206Certificate
75Samuel MParklands205Certificate
76Joshua DNelmes204Certificate
77William DSt.Peter's203Certificate
77Harry SSquirrels Heath Junior203Certificate
77IbrahimNewtons203Certificate
80Danny HWykeham202Certificate
80Jaden DTowers202Certificate
82William EParsonage Farm201Certificate
82JuanLa Salette201Certificate
82Mason CEngayne201Certificate
82Jenson SBenhurst201Certificate
86Zac RParklands200Certificate
86Jake B Drapers Brookside200Certificate
88Riley SWykeham199Certificate
89Ayo 5Crownfield198Certificate
90Raden 5Crowlands197Certificate
90OliverLangtons197Certificate
92Louis G JOPS195Certificate
92Kieran NOasis Pinewood195Certificate
92Toshan PHacton195Certificate
95Myan K Harold Court194Certificate
96Freddie TOakfields192Certificate
96Tyler 5Elm Park192Certificate
98Isaiah ENelmes191Certificate
99David OOakfields190Certificate
100Ryan H Harold Court189Certificate
100Blou 5Crownfield189Certificate
102KieronSuttons187Certificate
103Nathan 5Crowlands186Certificate
104RonnieSuttons185Certificate
104Archie CSt.Alban's185Certificate
104Bobby GSt.Mary's185Certificate
104Archie DBranfil185Certificate
108Jacob 5Elm Park184Certificate
109Archie 5Crownfield182Certificate
110LennyLa Salette181Certificate
111Jayden VOasis Pinewood180Certificate
111Alfie BWykeham180Certificate
111Michael TSt.Peter's180Certificate
114Taishane TParklands179Certificate
115JudeLangtons178Certificate
115Devon LParsonage Farm178Certificate
117Reuben RRJ Mitchell177Certificate
118George CSt.Alban's176Certificate
119Daniel DSt.Peter's174Certificate
120Jamie THylands172Certificate
121Alfie NSt.Alban's170Certificate
122HenrySuttons169Certificate
123ConnorSuttons164Certificate
123ArchieNewtons164Certificate
125Thomas NSt.Peter's163Certificate
126AlexMawney162Certificate
127Jake HHylands161Certificate
128Max BRJ Mitchell156Certificate
129Taylor L Harold Court155Certificate
130Finley 5Elm Park152Certificate
131Jayden MSt.Alban's148Certificate
131Lenny PRJ Mitchell148Certificate
133TeddyLangtons143Certificate
134AlbionMawney142Certificate
135LekyeMawney135Certificate
136Ali AOasis Pinewood132Certificate
137Timi FOakfields124Certificate
138George GSquirrels Heath Junior82Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Callie BArdleigh Green242Certificate
2Momisola I-St.Edward's222Certificate
3Joanna PSt.Edward's219Certificate
4Alexandra H Gidea Park218Certificate
5Poppy EArdleigh Green215Certificate
6Ruby TUpminster211Certificate
7Lucia WEngayne210Certificate
8Eliza POakfields207Certificate
9Stephanie O Crowlands202Certificate
10Daisy MaArdleigh Green201Certificate
11Chloe KArdleigh Green200Certificate
12Sophie L Clockhouse198Certificate
13Sophie TSt.Mary's195Certificate
14Atifah POakfields193Certificate
15FaithNewtons191Certificate
16Mode 5Elm Park190Certificate
17Shay PSt.Mary's189Certificate
18Jadesola AEngayne188Certificate
19Bethany WWykeham187Certificate
19Aimee-Louise LBranfil187Certificate
21ScarlettLangtons186Certificate
21Jesudunjoyin BBenhurst186Certificate
23Charlotte E JOPS185Certificate
24Angel 5Crowlands184Certificate
24Erin 5Elm Park184Certificate
26Scarlett-Rose FSt.Edward's183Certificate
27Cerys M-Towers182Certificate
27Emily G Clockhouse182Certificate
29Maddison 5Crownfield181Certificate
29Alex OSt.Mary's181Certificate
29Lucy BSt.Peter's181Certificate
29Jennifer CWykeham181Certificate
33Laura D Harold Wood180Certificate
33Olivia CParklands180Certificate
35Georgie MSt.Joseph's179Certificate
36Lauren DNelmes178Certificate
37Alexandra G Gidea Park176Certificate
37Evie TNelmes176Certificate
37Drew BUpminster176Certificate
40Tilly 5Elm Park175Certificate
40Zymirah S Harold Wood175Certificate
40Chloe 5Elm Park175Certificate
43Amelia HBranfil174Certificate
44Abbie H Harold Wood173Certificate
44Eilidh DEngayne173Certificate
46Zikora ESt.Mary's172Certificate
46LilianLangtons172Certificate
46Bethany CBenhurst172Certificate
49Grace CSt.Joseph's171Certificate
50Chiamaka AEngayne170Certificate
50Hannah F Drapers Brookside170Certificate
50JoyceNewtons170Certificate
53Tilly O JOPS169Certificate
53Hannah E JOPS169Certificate
55Freya CSt.Edward's168Certificate
55Katherine KUpminster168Certificate
57Amelia LSt.Joseph's167Certificate
58Rhianna CTowers165Certificate
58Emily WUpminster165Certificate
60Josie MTowers164Certificate
60Abi Q Harold Wood164Certificate
62Darcy GNelmes161Certificate
62Meda JBenhurst161Certificate
64Evie K JOPS160Certificate
64Maddison HWykeham160Certificate
64Natasha MSt.Joseph's160Certificate
67Lucy B drapers Brookside159Certificate
68Janeai ENelmes157Certificate
69LexiSuttons156Certificate
69Tallulah BSt.Peter's156Certificate
71Lily MHylands155Certificate
72WinnieSuttons154Certificate
72Maise JHylands154Certificate
72Aime VSt.Alban's154Certificate
75Jasmine WBenhurst153Certificate
75Lyla TWykeham153Certificate
77Darci L Clockhouse152Certificate
77Sydney BBranfil152Certificate
77Mia MeDrapers Brookside152Certificate
77AlegraLa Salette152Certificate
81Juanita OSt.Peter's151Certificate
82MillieLa Salette150Certificate
83MiaNewtons148Certificate
83Connie ASt.Peter's148Certificate
85Brooke M Drapers Brookside147Certificate
86TreasureLangtons146Certificate
87Imogen GParklands145Certificate
88Samantha SHacton144Certificate
89MillieSuttons143Certificate
90Grace D clockhouse142Certificate
90Gabby D-Parsonage Farm142Certificate
92Hope MParsonage Farm140Certificate
93Alex W Crowlands139Certificate
94RebeccaNewtons137Certificate
95BeauLangtons136Certificate
95OliviaLa Salette136Certificate
97Skye HHylands133Certificate
98Lara JSquirrels Heath Junior131Certificate
99Katie HSt.Alban's130Certificate
99Mary ASt.Alban's130Certificate
101Chloe BParklands129Certificate
101Annabelle O'Oakfields129Certificate
103Imogene BBranfil127Certificate
103Ann 5Crownfield127Certificate
103Ruth 5Crownfield127Certificate
106Megan WTowers124Certificate
107Grace ARJ Mitchell121Certificate
108Simran SOakfields120Certificate
109Amrit BParklands119Certificate
109Raya S Crowlands119Certificate
111Emma GParsonage Farm117Certificate
111Ella KRJ Mitchell117Certificate
113Yanmife ARJ Mitchell116Certificate
114StephanieMawney115Certificate
115Zoe-Maddie CSquirrels Heath Junior114Certificate
115Ayla AHacton114Certificate
115RebeccaOasis Pinewood114Certificate
118Lucy SHylands113Certificate
118Hannah HSt.Alban's113Certificate
120Madison G Harold Court112Certificate
121Taylor BParsonage Farm109Certificate
122Olivia 5Crownfield107Certificate
123Renai RSquirrels Heath Junior106Certificate
124ShannonOasis Pinewood105Certificate
125CarlaMawney102Certificate
126Millie MSuttons101Certificate
126OliviaMawney101Certificate
128Grace C Harold Court99Certificate
129Gracia N'Gidea Park98Certificate
130Jasmine JRJ Mitchell94Certificate
130Jessica BHacton94Certificate
132Gracie CSquirrels Heath Junior93Certificate
133Alexandra H Gidea Park92Certificate
134AnnaMawney84Certificate
135IshwariyaOasis Pinewood83Certificate
136Jessica H Harold Court82Certificate
137Megan CHacton79Certificate
138Charlotte LOasis Pinewood73Certificate
139DarceyLa Salette68Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....