Basket

County Final
Year 4 Boys (29/06/2012)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1HINCKLEY & BOSWORTH767
2OADBY AND WIGSTON742
3LANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER736
4RUTLAND691
5BURLEIGH665
6SOUTH CHARNWOOD642
7CROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER611
8BLABY & HARBOROUGH588
9NWL573
10MELTON & BELVOIR475

Teams

HINCKLEY & BOSWORTH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
350BEN TH9.00401.83531.235223.5052197
349MATHEW HO8.40461.70481.205520.5046195
347ROMAN WA8.60441.70481.165917.0039190
351LUCCA WA8.90411.73491.175816.0037185
352OWEN TI8.70431.79510.00036.0077171
345JACK WE9.30371.70480.00030.0065150
348RORY FA8.90411.70480.00026.0057146
346FABIAN FA9.00401.75500.00012.5030120

OADBY AND WIGSTON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
223DANIEL KO8.30471.80521.195624.0053208
220LOUIS BA8.60441.60441.225317.0039180
218JOSHUA WI8.50451.68471.284717.5040179
217HARRY SH8.60441.66461.235214.0033175
222STEFAN BE8.30471.67461.314413.0031168
221JOEY TI8.60441.60441.354017.0039167
219CHARLIE BU8.60441.53411.324313.0031159

LANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
91LEO TO8.50451.56421.175819.5044189
89JACK FL8.80421.44371.215425.0055188
90GEORGE IM8.50451.56421.225319.0043183
92ZURI HA8.50451.75501.274814.0033176
95BRANDON RU8.40461.50401.334211.0027155
93BATE ES8.40461.25301.46299.5024129
96JOSH SI9.20381.49391.561913.5032128
94JAYDEN SW0.0001.57420.0009.002365

RUTLAND

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
537LUCA MA8.60441.64451.156012.5030179
539FINLAY HI9.20381.64451.373823.0051172
538OLIVER HI9.00401.52401.304520.5046171
540TAYLOR CH9.00401.52401.284718.5042169

BURLEIGH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
282OWEN WE9.00401.63451.215428.5062201
284MAX CL8.50451.85540.00028.0061160
281WILLAIM GR8.50451.39351.314414.5034158
283ANDREW JO8.60441.65461.19560.000146
641DANIEL CA8.80421.92561.30450.000143
287TOM GR9.10391.69471.30450.000131
285REECE GI8.40461.63450.00016.5038129
286LEWIS SI9.20381.73490.00017.5040127

SOUTH CHARNWOOD

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
27JOE PI8.50451.42361.245123.5052184
28SAMUAL CA8.50451.33331.195618.0041175
25CORY HU9.30371.17261.373819.5044145
30TYLER DU8.50451.58431.25500.000138
17UNKNOWN8.70431.68471.30450.000135
20UNKNOWN9.70331.42361.42330.000102
29ELLIS PL10.20281.22281.40350.00091
26TATE HE10.20281.24291.49260.00083

CROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
155SHEA MC9.40361.64451.284722.0049177
154TION FO8.60441.75501.363918.0041174
156EDEN MC9.70331.49391.264917.0039160
153ZIYAD9.30371.29311.43320.000100

BLABY & HARBOROUGH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
475FINLAY FI8.60441.83531.20550.000152
474OLIVER ST8.40461.79511.21540.000151
473GEORGE LO8.50451.76501.22530.000148
477TRAVIS GO8.40461.53411.18570.000144
479ALPHIE BA8.40461.66461.27480.000140
476JACK VE8.80421.70481.28470.000137
480HARRY CO8.90411.39351.17580.000134
478ELLIOE BU5,587.00101.60441.26490.000103
472UNKNOWN9.10390.0000.0000.00039

NWL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
413ELLIOT GR8.40461.73491.23520.000147
415SAM CO8.30471.71481.24510.000146
414THOMAS PO9.20381.61441.16590.000141
409TOM BL8.30471.47381.21540.000139
416KYLE JA8.40461.54411.25500.000137
411AJAY WI8.50451.43371.24510.000133
410GEORGE FI9.10391.51401.26490.000128
412JOSEPH TA0.0001.65461.31440.00090

MELTON & BELVOIR

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
605OWEN BL9.40361.62441.25500.000130
602ADDISON BU9.10391.72481.39360.000123
603BRANDON ST9.30371.50401.33420.000119
607SAM HY9.30371.58431.36390.000119
601OLIVER SK9.20381.43371.31440.000119
604GEORGE LA9.40361.57421.39360.000114
606OWEN CO9.40361.52401.42330.000109
608WILLIAM KI9.50351.45381.45300.000103

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1DANIEL KOOADBY AND WIGSTON8.30471.80521.195624.0053208
2OWEN WEBURLEIGH9.00401.63451.215428.5062201
3BEN THHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH9.00401.83531.235223.5052197
4MATHEW HOHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH8.40461.70481.205520.5046195
5ROMAN WAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH8.60441.70481.165917.0039190
6LEO TOLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER8.50451.56421.175819.5044189
7JACK FLLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER8.80421.44371.215425.0055188
8LUCCA WAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH8.90411.73491.175816.0037185
9JOE PISOUTH CHARNWOOD8.50451.42361.245123.5052184
10GEORGE IMLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER8.50451.56421.225319.0043183
11LOUIS BAOADBY AND WIGSTON8.60441.60441.225317.0039180
12LUCA MARUTLAND8.60441.64451.156012.5030179
12JOSHUA WIOADBY AND WIGSTON8.50451.68471.284717.5040179
14SHEA MCCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER9.40361.64451.284722.0049177
15ZURI HALANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER8.50451.75501.274814.0033176
16SAMUAL CASOUTH CHARNWOOD8.50451.33331.195618.0041175
16HARRY SHOADBY AND WIGSTON8.60441.66461.235214.0033175
18TION FOCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER8.60441.75501.363918.0041174
19FINLAY HIRUTLAND9.20381.64451.373823.0051172
20OLIVER HIRUTLAND9.00401.52401.304520.5046171
20OWEN TIHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH8.70431.79510.00036.0077171
22TAYLOR CHRUTLAND9.00401.52401.284718.5042169
23STEFAN BEOADBY AND WIGSTON8.30471.67461.314413.0031168
24JOEY TIOADBY AND WIGSTON8.60441.60441.354017.0039167
25EDEN MCCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER9.70331.49391.264917.0039160
25MAX CLBURLEIGH8.50451.85540.00028.0061160
27CHARLIE BUOADBY AND WIGSTON8.60441.53411.324313.0031159
28WILLAIM GRBURLEIGH8.50451.39351.314414.5034158
29BRANDON RULANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER8.40461.50401.334211.0027155
30FINLAY FIBLABY & HARBOROUGH8.60441.83531.20550.000152
31OLIVER STBLABY & HARBOROUGH8.40461.79511.21540.000151
32JACK WEHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH9.30371.70480.00030.0065150
33GEORGE LOBLABY & HARBOROUGH8.50451.76501.22530.000148
34ELLIOT GRNWL8.40461.73491.23520.000147
35SAM CONWL8.30471.71481.24510.000146
35RORY FAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH8.90411.70480.00026.0057146
35ANDREW JOBURLEIGH8.60441.65461.19560.000146
38CORY HUSOUTH CHARNWOOD9.30371.17261.373819.5044145
39TRAVIS GOBLABY & HARBOROUGH8.40461.53411.18570.000144
40DANIEL CABURLEIGH8.80421.92561.30450.000143
41THOMAS PONWL9.20381.61441.16590.000141
42ALPHIE BABLABY & HARBOROUGH8.40461.66461.27480.000140
43TOM BLNWL8.30471.47381.21540.000139
44TYLER DUSOUTH CHARNWOOD8.50451.58431.25500.000138
45JACK VEBLABY & HARBOROUGH8.80421.70481.28470.000137
45KYLE JANWL8.40461.54411.25500.000137
47UNKNOWNSOUTH CHARNWOOD8.70431.68471.30450.000135
48HARRY COBLABY & HARBOROUGH8.90411.39351.17580.000134
49AJAY WINWL8.50451.43371.24510.000133
50TOM GRBURLEIGH9.10391.69471.30450.000131
51OWEN BLMELTON & BELVOIR9.40361.62441.25500.000130
52BATE ESLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER8.40461.25301.46299.5024129
52REECE GIBURLEIGH8.40461.63450.00016.5038129
54JOSH SILANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER9.20381.49391.561913.5032128
54GEORGE FINWL9.10391.51401.26490.000128
56LEWIS SIBURLEIGH9.20381.73490.00017.5040127
57ADDISON BUMELTON & BELVOIR9.10391.72481.39360.000123
58FABIAN FAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH9.00401.75500.00012.5030120
59OLIVER SKMELTON & BELVOIR9.20381.43371.31440.000119
59SAM HYMELTON & BELVOIR9.30371.58431.36390.000119
59BRANDON STMELTON & BELVOIR9.30371.50401.33420.000119
62GEORGE LAMELTON & BELVOIR9.40361.57421.39360.000114
63OWEN COMELTON & BELVOIR9.40361.52401.42330.000109
64ELLIOE BUBLABY & HARBOROUGH5,587.00101.60441.26490.000103
64WILLIAM KIMELTON & BELVOIR9.50351.45381.45300.000103
66UNKNOWNSOUTH CHARNWOOD9.70331.42361.42330.000102
67ZIYADCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER9.30371.29311.43320.000100
68ELLIS PLSOUTH CHARNWOOD10.20281.22281.40350.00091
69JOSEPH TANWL0.0001.65461.31440.00090
70TATE HESOUTH CHARNWOOD10.20281.24291.49260.00083
71JAYDEN SWLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER0.0001.57420.0009.002365
72UNKNOWNBLABY & HARBOROUGH9.10390.0000.0000.00039

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1DANIEL KOOADBY AND WIGSTON8.3047
1STEFAN BEOADBY AND WIGSTON8.3047
1SAM CONWL8.3047
1TOM BLNWL8.3047
5MATHEW HOHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH8.4046
5BRANDON RULANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER8.4046
5OLIVER STBLABY & HARBOROUGH8.4046
5ELLIOT GRNWL8.4046
5TRAVIS GOBLABY & HARBOROUGH8.4046
5ALPHIE BABLABY & HARBOROUGH8.4046
5KYLE JANWL8.4046
5BATE ESLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER8.4046
5REECE GIBURLEIGH8.4046
14LEO TOLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER8.5045
14JOE PISOUTH CHARNWOOD8.5045
14GEORGE IMLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER8.5045
14JOSHUA WIOADBY AND WIGSTON8.5045
14ZURI HALANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER8.5045

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1DANIEL CABURLEIGH1.9256
2MAX CLBURLEIGH1.8554
3BEN THHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH1.8353
3FINLAY FIBLABY & HARBOROUGH1.8353
5DANIEL KOOADBY AND WIGSTON1.8052
6OWEN TIHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH1.7951
6OLIVER STBLABY & HARBOROUGH1.7951
8GEORGE LOBLABY & HARBOROUGH1.7650
8ZURI HALANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER1.7550
8TION FOCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER1.7550
8FABIAN FAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH1.7550
12LUCCA WAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH1.7349
12ELLIOT GRNWL1.7349
12LEWIS SIBURLEIGH1.7349
15ADDISON BUMELTON & BELVOIR1.7248
15SAM CONWL1.7148
15MATHEW HOHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH1.7048
15ROMAN WAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH1.7048
15JACK WEHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH1.7048
15RORY FAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH1.7048

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1LUCA MARUTLAND1.1560
2ROMAN WAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH1.1659
2THOMAS PONWL1.1659
4LEO TOLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER1.1758
4LUCCA WAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH1.1758
4HARRY COBLABY & HARBOROUGH1.1758
7TRAVIS GOBLABY & HARBOROUGH1.1857
8DANIEL KOOADBY AND WIGSTON1.1956
8SAMUAL CASOUTH CHARNWOOD1.1956
8ANDREW JOBURLEIGH1.1956
11MATHEW HOHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH1.2055

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1OWEN TIHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH36.0077
2JACK WEHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH30.0065
3OWEN WEBURLEIGH28.5062
4MAX CLBURLEIGH28.0061
5RORY FAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH26.0057
6JACK FLLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER25.0055
7DANIEL KOOADBY AND WIGSTON24.0053
8BEN THHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH23.5052
8JOE PISOUTH CHARNWOOD23.5052
10FINLAY HIRUTLAND23.0051
11SHEA MCCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER22.0049
12MATHEW HOHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH20.5046
12OLIVER HIRUTLAND20.5046
14LEO TOLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER19.5044
14CORY HUSOUTH CHARNWOOD19.5044
16GEORGE IMLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER19.0043
17TAYLOR CHRUTLAND18.5042
18SAMUAL CASOUTH CHARNWOOD18.0041
18TION FOCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER18.0041
20JOSHUA WIOADBY AND WIGSTON17.5040

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1DANIEL KOOADBY AND WIGSTON208Gold
2OWEN WEBURLEIGH201Silver
3BEN THHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH197Silver
4MATHEW HOHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH195Silver
5ROMAN WAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH190Silver
6LEO TOLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER189Silver
7JACK FLLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER188Silver
8LUCCA WAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH185Silver
9JOE PISOUTH CHARNWOOD184Silver
10GEORGE IMLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER183Silver
11LOUIS BAOADBY AND WIGSTON180Silver
12JOSHUA WIOADBY AND WIGSTON179Silver
12LUCA MARUTLAND179Silver
14SHEA MCCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER177Silver
15ZURI HALANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER176Silver
16HARRY SHOADBY AND WIGSTON175Silver
16SAMUAL CASOUTH CHARNWOOD175Silver
18TION FOCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER174Silver
19FINLAY HIRUTLAND172Silver
20OWEN TIHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH171Gold
20OLIVER HIRUTLAND171Silver
22TAYLOR CHRUTLAND169Silver
23STEFAN BEOADBY AND WIGSTON168Silver
24JOEY TIOADBY AND WIGSTON167Silver
25MAX CLBURLEIGH160Gold
25EDEN MCCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER160Bronze
27CHARLIE BUOADBY AND WIGSTON159Silver
28WILLAIM GRBURLEIGH158Bronze
29BRANDON RULANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER155Silver
30FINLAY FIBLABY & HARBOROUGH152Silver
31OLIVER STBLABY & HARBOROUGH151Bronze
32JACK WEHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH150Silver
33GEORGE LOBLABY & HARBOROUGH148Bronze
34ELLIOT GRNWL147Bronze
35RORY FAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH146Silver
35SAM CONWL146Bronze
35ANDREW JOBURLEIGH146Bronze
38CORY HUSOUTH CHARNWOOD145Bronze
39TRAVIS GOBLABY & HARBOROUGH144Bronze
40DANIEL CABURLEIGH143Silver
41THOMAS PONWL141Bronze
42ALPHIE BABLABY & HARBOROUGH140Bronze
43TOM BLNWL139Bronze
44TYLER DUSOUTH CHARNWOOD138Bronze
45JACK VEBLABY & HARBOROUGH137Bronze
45KYLE JANWL137Bronze
47UNKNOWNSOUTH CHARNWOOD135Bronze
48HARRY COBLABY & HARBOROUGH134Bronze
49AJAY WINWL133Bronze
50TOM GRBURLEIGH131Bronze
51OWEN BLMELTON & BELVOIR130Bronze
52BATE ESLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER129Bronze
52REECE GIBURLEIGH129Silver
54JOSH SILANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER128Bronze
54GEORGE FINWL128Bronze
56LEWIS SIBURLEIGH127Silver
57ADDISON BUMELTON & BELVOIR123Bronze
58FABIAN FAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH120Silver
59OLIVER SKMELTON & BELVOIR119Bronze
59BRANDON STMELTON & BELVOIR119Bronze
59SAM HYMELTON & BELVOIR119Bronze
62GEORGE LAMELTON & BELVOIR114Bronze
63OWEN COMELTON & BELVOIR109Bronze
64WILLIAM KIMELTON & BELVOIR103Bronze
64ELLIOE BUBLABY & HARBOROUGH103Level 2
66UNKNOWNSOUTH CHARNWOOD102Level 2
67ZIYADCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER100Level 2
68ELLIS PLSOUTH CHARNWOOD91Level 2
69JOSEPH TANWL90Bronze
70TATE HESOUTH CHARNWOOD83Level 2
71JAYDEN SWLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER65Bronze
72UNKNOWNBLABY & HARBOROUGH39Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1DANIEL KOOADBY AND WIGSTON208Certificate
2OWEN WEBURLEIGH201Certificate
3BEN THHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH197Certificate
4MATHEW HOHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH195Certificate
5ROMAN WAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH190Certificate
6LEO TOLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER189Certificate
7JACK FLLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER188Certificate
8LUCCA WAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH185Certificate
9JOE PISOUTH CHARNWOOD184Certificate
10GEORGE IMLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER183Certificate
11LOUIS BAOADBY AND WIGSTON180Certificate
12JOSHUA WIOADBY AND WIGSTON179Certificate
12LUCA MARUTLAND179Certificate
14SHEA MCCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER177Certificate
15ZURI HALANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER176Certificate
16SAMUAL CASOUTH CHARNWOOD175Certificate
16HARRY SHOADBY AND WIGSTON175Certificate
18TION FOCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER174Certificate
19FINLAY HIRUTLAND172Certificate
20OWEN TIHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH171Certificate
20OLIVER HIRUTLAND171Certificate
22TAYLOR CHRUTLAND169Certificate
23STEFAN BEOADBY AND WIGSTON168Certificate
24JOEY TIOADBY AND WIGSTON167Certificate
25MAX CLBURLEIGH160Certificate
25EDEN MCCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER160Certificate
27CHARLIE BUOADBY AND WIGSTON159Certificate
28WILLAIM GRBURLEIGH158Certificate
29BRANDON RULANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER155Certificate
30FINLAY FIBLABY & HARBOROUGH152Certificate
31OLIVER STBLABY & HARBOROUGH151Certificate
32JACK WEHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH150Certificate
33GEORGE LOBLABY & HARBOROUGH148Certificate
34ELLIOT GRNWL147Certificate
35ANDREW JOBURLEIGH146Certificate
35RORY FAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH146Certificate
35SAM CONWL146Certificate
38CORY HUSOUTH CHARNWOOD145Certificate
39TRAVIS GOBLABY & HARBOROUGH144Certificate
40DANIEL CABURLEIGH143Certificate
41THOMAS PONWL141Certificate
42ALPHIE BABLABY & HARBOROUGH140Certificate
43TOM BLNWL139Certificate
44TYLER DUSOUTH CHARNWOOD138Certificate
45JACK VEBLABY & HARBOROUGH137Certificate
45KYLE JANWL137Certificate
47UNKNOWNSOUTH CHARNWOOD135Certificate
48HARRY COBLABY & HARBOROUGH134Certificate
49AJAY WINWL133Certificate
50TOM GRBURLEIGH131Certificate
51OWEN BLMELTON & BELVOIR130Certificate
52REECE GIBURLEIGH129Certificate
52BATE ESLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER129Certificate
54JOSH SILANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER128Certificate
54GEORGE FINWL128Certificate
56LEWIS SIBURLEIGH127Certificate
57ADDISON BUMELTON & BELVOIR123Certificate
58FABIAN FAHINCKLEY & BOSWORTH120Certificate
59BRANDON STMELTON & BELVOIR119Certificate
59SAM HYMELTON & BELVOIR119Certificate
59OLIVER SKMELTON & BELVOIR119Certificate
62GEORGE LAMELTON & BELVOIR114Certificate
63OWEN COMELTON & BELVOIR109Certificate
64ELLIOE BUBLABY & HARBOROUGH103Certificate
64WILLIAM KIMELTON & BELVOIR103Certificate
66UNKNOWNSOUTH CHARNWOOD102Certificate
67ZIYADCROWN HILLS-EAST LEICESTER100Certificate
68ELLIS PLSOUTH CHARNWOOD91Certificate
69JOSEPH TANWL90Certificate
70TATE HESOUTH CHARNWOOD83Certificate
71JAYDEN SWLANCASTER – WEST LEICESTER65Certificate
72UNKNOWNBLABY & HARBOROUGH39Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....